Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL | 10007946203 | 1995 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 7 | 4:331 | 12:509 | 12:391 | 12:571 | 12:441 | 12:511 | 12:131 | 6.0% | 1h20:471 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | 10003344258 | 1988 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 7 | 4:468 | 12:373 | 12:391 | 12:571 | 12:441 | 12:523 | 12:302 | 3.6% | 1h21:052 | 18s | ||
3rd | 1 | Nino SCHURTER | 10004151580 | 1986 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 4:343 | 12:497 | 12:391 | 12:571 | 12:453 | 12:511 | 13:0512 | 3.4% | 1h21:403 | 53s | ||
4th | 3 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | 10005558383 | 1989 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 7 | 4:331 | 12:497 | 12:594 | 13:2423 | 12:544 | 13:085 | 12:463 | 5.0% | 1h22:334 | 1:46 | ||
5th | 22 | Luca BRAIDOT | 10006120074 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 7 | 4:5118 | 12:464 | 13:048 | 13:046 | 12:544 | 13:085 | 13:018 | 2.9% | 1h22:485 | 2:01 | ||
6th | 52 | Milan VADER | 10008833347 | 1996 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 4:5925 | 13:0114 | 13:2016 | 13:068 | 13:066 | 12:584 | 12:596 | 2.8% | 1h23:296 | 2:42 | ||
7th | 49 | Daniele BRAIDOT | 10006444723 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 7 | 4:5319 | 12:475 | 13:015 | 13:3128 | 13:097 | 13:097 | 13:0411 | 5.7% | 1h23:347 | 2:47 | ||
8th | 24 | Thomas LITSCHER | 10005835340 | 1989 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 4:4915 | 12:475 | 13:069 | 13:057 | 13:2820 | 13:169 | 13:1115 | 5.3% | 1h23:428 | 2:55 | ||
9th | 6 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | 10006446137 | 1991 | TORPADO URSUS | 7 | 4:4915 | 12:351 | 13:2724 | 13:2524 | 13:2215 | 13:2815 | 12:514 | 7.0% | 1h23:579 | 3:10 | ||
10th | 12 | Stephane TEMPIER | 10004229382 | 1986 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 4:4813 | 12:362 | 13:026 | 13:1914 | 13:118 | 13:3625 | 13:2727 | 7.9% | 1h23:5910 | 3:12 | ||
11th | 60 | Manuel FUMIC | 10002455700 | 1982 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 7 | 5:0431 | 13:1628 | 13:037 | 13:034 | 13:1210 | 13:138 | 13:1115 | 1.7% | 1h24:0211 | 3:15 | ||
12th | 65 | Nadir COLLEDANI | 10007946001 | 1995 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 4:5521 | 13:0518 | 13:2016 | 13:0810 | 13:1210 | 13:2916 | 13:0714 | 3.1% | 1h24:1612 | 3:29 | ||
13th | 13 | Anton COOPER | 10007693191 | 1994 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 4:4711 | 13:1426 | 13:2016 | 13:1212 | 13:2719 | 13:2612 | 13:039 | 3.1% | 1h24:2913 | 3:42 | ||
14th | 87 | Gioele BERTOLINI | 10007946102 | 1995 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 5:1244 | 13:0114 | 13:1110 | 13:034 | 13:1312 | 13:2916 | 13:2525 | 3.6% | 1h24:3414 | 3:47 | ||
15th | 58 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | 10007672781 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 7 | 5:0330 | 13:0721 | 13:1411 | 13:079 | 13:2820 | 13:2612 | 13:1619 | 2.7% | 1h24:4115 | 3:54 | ||
16th | 17 | Victor KORETZKY | 10007624382 | 1994 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 4:5521 | 12:5510 | 13:1714 | 13:0911 | 13:1613 | 13:5337 | 13:2123 | 7.5% | 1h24:4616 | 3:59 | ||
17th | 19 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | 10006453312 | 1991 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 4:4711 | 12:5711 | 13:2221 | 13:2118 | 13:3324 | 13:2612 | 13:2022 | 4.6% | 1h24:4617 | 3:59 | ||
18th | 15 | Reto INDERGAND | 10006453716 | 1991 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 4:396 | 12:5812 | 13:1613 | 13:3531 | 13:4027 | 13:3927 | 13:3534 | 5.4% | 1h25:2218 | 4:35 | ||
19th | 74 | Erik HAEGSTAD | 10008875379 | 1996 | 7 | 5:1039 | 13:3136 | 13:3332 | 13:2524 | 13:3122 | 13:2111 | 12:575 | 4.6% | 1h25:2819 | 4:41 | |||
20th | 101 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | 10003659005 | 1984 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 5:2357 | 13:3743 | 13:2523 | 13:1813 | 13:2618 | 13:1710 | 13:039 | 4.3% | 1h25:2920 | 4:42 | ||
21st | 57 | Georg EGGER | 10008131109 | 1995 | 7 | 5:0129 | 13:1527 | 13:2016 | 13:2524 | 13:2317 | 13:4028 | 13:2830 | 3.1% | 1h25:3221 | 4:45 | |||
22nd | 82 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | 10008816674 | 1996 | 7 | 5:0431 | 13:0922 | 13:2322 | 13:2321 | 13:3223 | 13:5236 | 13:2324 | 5.4% | 1h25:4622 | 4:59 | |||
23rd | 72 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | 10003560789 | 1981 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 7 | 5:0027 | 13:0922 | 13:4141 | 13:4237 | 13:3726 | 13:4230 | 13:007 | 5.4% | 1h25:5123 | 5:04 | ||
24th | 93 | Fabian GIGER | 10003691034 | 1987 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 7 | 5:3271 | 13:3033 | 13:3026 | 13:2321 | 13:1914 | 13:3524 | 13:0613 | 3.7% | 1h25:5524 | 5:08 | ||
25th | 80 | Nicholas PETTINA | 10006447248 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 7 | 5:3779 | 13:4849 | 13:1512 | 13:2118 | 13:118 | 13:3826 | 13:1418 | 4.7% | 1h26:0425 | 5:17 | ||
26th | 23 | Lars FORSTER | 10006915070 | 1993 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 4:375 | 12:5913 | 13:3130 | 13:1914 | 14:0150 | 13:5639 | 13:5245 | 8.0% | 1h26:1526 | 5:28 | ||
27th | 83 | Andrea TIBERI | 10004237668 | 1985 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 5:2357 | 13:3136 | 13:3735 | 13:2220 | 13:2215 | 13:3423 | 13:3936 | 2.1% | 1h26:2827 | 5:41 | ||
28th | 5 | Jordan SARROU | 10006804431 | 1992 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 7 | 5:4994 | 13:2530 | 13:1815 | 13:2016 | 13:4735 | 13:3019 | 13:2727 | 3.6% | 1h26:3628 | 5:49 | ||
29th | 125 | Daan SOETE | 10007573660 | 1994 | 7 | 5:2662 | 13:5154 | 13:3026 | 13:3128 | 13:4027 | 13:3019 | 13:1820 | 4.1% | 1h26:4629 | 5:59 | |||
30th | 16 | David VALERO SERRANO | 10008594281 | 1988 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 5:1546 | 13:2530 | 13:5057 | 13:4743 | 13:4027 | 13:3121 | 13:2525 | 3.1% | 1h26:5330 | 6:06 | ||
31st | 37 | Karl MARKT | 10003917366 | 1980 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 5:0937 | 13:3136 | 13:3837 | 13:3834 | 13:4534 | 13:4832 | 13:3936 | 2.1% | 1h27:0831 | 6:21 | ||
32nd | 9 | Jens SCHUERMANS | 10007338133 | 1993 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 4:396 | 13:0518 | 13:3130 | 13:2016 | 14:1560 | 14:2360 | 14:0551 | 9.9% | 1h27:1832 | 6:31 | ||
33rd | 18 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | 10007591747 | 1994 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 4:5623 | 13:1628 | 13:4141 | 13:4237 | 13:5239 | 14:0241 | 13:4942 | 5.8% | 1h27:1833 | 6:31 | ||
34th | 10 | Titouan CAROD | 10007705218 | 1994 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 4:354 | 13:0216 | 13:3026 | 13:2927 | 13:5946 | 14:1954 | 14:4064 | 12.5% | 1h27:3434 | 6:47 | ||
35th | 20 | Anton SINTSOV | 10002843292 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 4:5623 | 13:5357 | 13:3837 | 14:2174 | 13:3324 | 13:3222 | 13:4841 | 6.0% | 1h27:4135 | 6:54 | ||
36th | 97 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | 10006447753 | 1991 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 7 | 5:2155 | 13:5458 | 13:4956 | 13:5148 | 13:4836 | 13:4230 | 13:1820 | 4.5% | 1h27:4336 | 6:56 | ||
37th | 77 | Martin LOO | 10005494426 | 1988 | 7 | 5:5196 | 14:0165 | 13:4648 | 13:4237 | 13:4131 | 13:2916 | 13:1317 | 6.1% | 1h27:4337 | 6:56 | |||
38th | 56 | Martin HARING | 10005540195 | 1986 | 7 | 5:2864 | 13:5561 | 13:3837 | 13:3935 | 13:4131 | 13:5135 | 13:3534 | 2.5% | 1h27:4738 | 7:00 | |||
39th | 100 | Simon VITZTHUM | 10008132826 | 1995 | 7 | 5:2864 | 13:3033 | 13:4244 | 13:3732 | 13:5340 | 13:5034 | 13:5043 | 2.8% | 1h27:5039 | 7:03 | |||
40th | 54 | Gregor RAGGL | 10006801906 | 1992 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 5:5196 | 13:5051 | 13:3634 | 13:4743 | 13:4027 | 13:4028 | 13:3031 | 2.5% | 1h27:5440 | 7:07 | ||
41st | 53 | Jan SKARNITZL | 10003279691 | 1986 | MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK | 7 | 5:0027 | 13:2832 | 13:4141 | 13:5757 | 14:0857 | 14:1550 | 13:2727 | 5.9% | 1h27:5641 | 7:09 | ||
42nd | 68 | Leandre BOUCHARD | 10090960318 | 1992 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 7 | 5:0835 | 13:3845 | 13:4345 | 13:5148 | 13:5643 | 14:0947 | 13:3232 | 4.6% | 1h27:5742 | 7:10 | ||
43rd | 61 | Thomas GRIOT | 10008081801 | 1994 | Massi | 7 | 5:1039 | 13:0518 | 13:3735 | 13:4541 | 14:2765 | 14:2056 | 13:3333 | 10.4% | 1h27:5743 | 7:10 | ||
44th | 62 | Andras PARTI | 10004031140 | 1982 | 7 | 5:1951 | 13:3341 | 13:4345 | 13:4136 | 13:5844 | 13:5840 | 13:5546 | 3.1% | 1h28:0744 | 7:20 | |||
45th | 44 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | 10007312366 | 1993 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 7 | 5:0533 | 13:4247 | 13:5158 | 13:5656 | 14:0048 | 13:4933 | 13:5144 | 2.2% | 1h28:1445 | 7:27 | ||
46th | 70 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | 10004324968 | 1985 | DREAM SEEKER MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 5:0937 | 13:5051 | 13:4853 | 14:0563 | 13:4433 | 14:0241 | 13:3936 | 3.2% | 1h28:1746 | 7:30 | ||
47th | 115 | Samuel GAZE | 10008611560 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 5:2053 | 13:3642 | 13:3026 | 13:3430 | 13:5340 | 14:2056 | 14:2562 | 6.8% | 1h28:3847 | 7:51 | ||
48th | 86 | Dan MCCONNELL | 10075237628 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 5:3271 | 13:5154 | 13:4648 | 13:5452 | 13:5946 | 14:0241 | 13:4539 | 2.1% | 1h28:4948 | 8:02 | ||
49th | 84 | Max FOIDL | 10008079979 | 1995 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 5:1850 | 13:3946 | 13:4853 | 13:4642 | 14:0353 | 14:0947 | 14:1656 | 4.5% | 1h28:5949 | 8:12 | ||
50th | 7 | Maxime MAROTTE | 10003393566 | 1986 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 7 | 4:5925 | 13:0317 | 13:2016 | 13:3732 | 14:1159 | 14:3165 | 15:2471 | 18.0% | 1h29:0550 | 8:18 | ||
51st | 99 | Florian CHENAUX | 10007421288 | 1993 | 7 | 5:1039 | 13:3743 | 14:1880 | 13:5047 | 14:0048 | 14:1853 | 13:5748 | 5.0% | 1h29:1051 | 8:23 | |||
52nd | 73 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | 10007278620 | 1993 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 5:2256 | 13:4448 | 13:2925 | 13:4743 | 13:5138 | 14:5169 | 14:2058 | 10.1% | 1h29:2452 | 8:37 | ||
53rd | 142 | Christian PFAFFLE | 10007384411 | 1993 | 7 | 5:56102 | 14:0368 | 13:4853 | 13:4743 | 13:4836 | 14:0646 | 14:0149 | 2.3% | 1h29:2953 | 8:42 | |||
54th | 114 | Sven STRAHLE | 10008815866 | 1995 | 7 | 5:2460 | 14:1784 | 14:2083 | 13:5351 | 13:5844 | 13:5538 | 13:4539 | 4.2% | 1h29:3254 | 8:45 | |||
55th | 109 | Maxime LORET | 10008815462 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 5:1546 | 13:3136 | 13:3940 | 13:5148 | 14:1560 | 14:4167 | 14:2260 | 8.6% | 1h29:3455 | 8:47 | ||
56th | 133 | Marcel GUERRINI | 10007651563 | 1994 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 5:53100 | 14:1278 | 13:4648 | 13:4340 | 13:5442 | 14:0444 | 14:1055 | 3.5% | 1h29:4256 | 8:55 | ||
57th | 124 | Lorenzo PELLEGRINI | 10013492478 | 1991 | VALLERBIKE | 7 | 5:4182 | 14:0774 | 13:4752 | 13:5452 | 14:0252 | 14:1049 | 14:0753 | 2.8% | 1h29:4857 | 9:01 | ||
58th | 94 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | 10006807158 | 1991 | 7 | 5:2967 | 13:5458 | 14:0064 | 14:0158 | 14:0454 | 14:1954 | 14:2461 | 3.6% | 1h30:1158 | 9:24 | |||
59th | 112 | Moritz BSCHERER | 10008814755 | 1996 | 7 | 5:3574 | 14:1076 | 14:1071 | 14:0361 | 14:0454 | 14:1651 | 14:0753 | 1.5% | 1h30:2559 | 9:38 | |||
60th | 108 | Noah BLOECHLINGER | 10009556201 | 1996 | FISCHER - BMC | 7 | 5:2864 | 13:5458 | 14:0165 | 14:0259 | 14:2364 | 14:2962 | 14:2058 | 4.2% | 1h30:3760 | 9:50 | ||
61st | 67 | Ben OLIVER | 10008814149 | 1996 | SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB | 7 | 5:1142 | 13:4950 | 14:1071 | 13:5452 | 14:4478 | 15:0271 | 13:5647 | 8.8% | 1h30:4661 | 9:59 | ||
62nd | 120 | Leo L'HOMME | 10008722203 | 1996 | 7 | 5:3574 | 14:0670 | 14:0969 | 14:3682 | 14:0756 | 14:1752 | 14:0652 | 3.5% | 1h30:5662 | 10:09 | |||
63rd | 103 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | 10002782365 | 1985 | 7 | 5:3880 | 14:0670 | 14:1981 | 14:2875 | 14:0150 | 14:2159 | 14:1656 | 3.2% | 1h31:0963 | 10:22 | |||
64th | 96 | Nicola ROHRBACH | 10004108740 | 1986 | 7 | 5:4892 | 14:0267 | 13:3433 | 13:5555 | 14:0857 | 15:1172 | 14:4064 | 11.9% | 1h31:1864 | 10:31 | |||
65th | 121 | Andrin BEELI | 10008051182 | 1995 | 7 | 5:4892 | 14:0670 | 13:5661 | 14:1166 | 14:2967 | 14:2962 | 14:2763 | 3.9% | 1h31:2665 | 10:39 | |||
66th | 102 | Ivan FILATOV | 10009250750 | 1996 | 7 | 5:3069 | 14:0774 | 13:5460 | 14:0259 | 15:5089 | 14:0545 | 14:0450 | 13.9% | 1h31:3266 | 10:45 | |||
67th | 11 | Peter DISERA | 10008178393 | 1995 | Norco Factory Team | 7 | 4:5420 | 13:3033 | 14:1476 | 14:3580 | 15:1186 | 14:3566 | 14:4166 | 12.5% | 1h31:4067 | 10:53 | ||
68th | 78 | Martins BLUMS | 10008119890 | 1995 | CST SANDD BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 5:1345 | 13:3240 | 13:5359 | 14:1467 | 14:4679 | 14:5570 | 15:1169 | 12.2% | 1h31:4468 | 10:57 | ||
69th | 130 | Lukas KOBES | 10008822435 | 1996 | 7 | 5:57105 | 14:2592 | 14:0969 | 14:1065 | 14:1962 | 14:2056 | 14:5367 | 5.2% | 1h32:1369 | 11:26 | |||
70th | 117 | Mirko TABACCHI | 10006914060 | 1989 | 7 | 5:3677 | 14:0165 | 13:5963 | 14:1669 | 14:4275 | 14:4368 | 15:2270 | 9.9% | 1h32:3970 | 11:52 | |||
71st | 141 | Davide CLERICI | 10009823757 | 1994 | 7 | 5:58107 | 14:1682 | 14:0768 | 14:2072 | 14:3570 | 14:2861 | 15:0568 | 6.8% | 1h32:4971 | 12:02 | |||
72nd | 144 | Denis FUMAROLA | 10007707137 | 1994 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 7 | 5:4791 | 14:2488 | 14:1579 | 14:1669 | 14:3269 | 14:3064 | 16:3372 | 16.1% | 1h34:1772 | 13:30 | ||
73rd | 116 | Jakob HARTMANN | 10008815765 | 1995 | 5 | 5:5299 | 14:3096 | 14:1476 | 14:1971 | 14:2967 | 1.9% | 1h03:2473 | ||||||
74th | 92 | Cameron IVORY | 10006801300 | 1992 | 5 | 5:1749 | 14:3497 | 14:3688 | 14:2875 | 14:2163 | 1.7% | 1h03:1674 | ||||||
75th | 81 | Andrew L'ESPERANCE | 10006832824 | 1991 | Norco Factory Team | 5 | 5:1546 | 14:2286 | 14:4191 | 14:4685 | 14:3671 | 2.8% | 1h03:4075 | |||||
76th | 113 | Erno MCCRAE | 10008061690 | 1995 | 5 | 5:3170 | 14:0670 | 14:1373 | 14:3278 | 14:3772 | 3.7% | 1h02:5976 | ||||||
77th | 106 | Erik GROEN | 10004579491 | 1990 | 5 | 5:2561 | 13:5963 | 14:3789 | 15:0390 | 14:4679 | 7.6% | 1h03:5077 | ||||||
78th | 107 | Grant FERGUSON | 10007380064 | 1993 | 5 | 5:58107 | 14:1481 | 14:1476 | 14:3580 | 14:5083 | 4.2% | 1h03:5178 | ||||||
79th | 145 | David MENUT | 10006736228 | 1992 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 5:3574 | 14:1380 | 14:1373 | 14:2072 | 14:3973 | 3.0% | 1h03:0079 | |||||
80th | 150 | Cyril BOURDON | 10025520579 | 1995 | 5 | 5:54101 | 14:2286 | 14:2585 | 14:2875 | 14:4074 | 2.1% | 1h03:4980 | ||||||
81st | 90 | Dmytro TITARENKO | 10006764722 | 1990 | 5 | 5:4182 | 14:1076 | 14:0467 | 14:0964 | 14:5083 | 5.5% | 1h02:5481 | ||||||
82nd | 123 | Sebastian JAYNE | 10007834348 | 1993 | 5 | 6:06113 | 14:1278 | 14:2786 | 14:3379 | 14:4376 | 3.6% | 1h04:0182 | ||||||
83rd | 136 | Edoardo BONETTO | 10007423110 | 1993 | 5 | 5:4994 | 14:2694 | 14:1981 | 14:4083 | 14:4881 | 3.4% | 1h04:0283 | ||||||
84th | 122 | Severin DISCH | 10004511894 | 1988 | 5 | 5:4284 | 13:5963 | 13:4648 | 15:42101 | 14:2866 | 14.0% | 1h03:3784 | ||||||
85th | 104 | Tomas PAPRSTKA | 10006629528 | 1992 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN | 5 | 5:3677 | 14:1885 | 14:2987 | 14:4786 | 15:1687 | 6.8% | 1h04:2685 | |||||
86th | 50 | Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER | 10009023105 | 1993 | CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING | 5 | 5:0835 | 14:3799 | 15:0098 | 14:4786 | 14:4982 | 2.6% | 1h04:2186 | |||||
87th | 119 | Lucas DUBAU | 10008815563 | 1996 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 4 | 5:3373 | 14:0569 | 14:2083 | 15:1091 | 7.7% | 49:0887 | ||||||
88th | 128 | Maximilian HOLZ | 10007454634 | 1990 | 4 | 5:3981 | 14:49102 | 14:3890 | 14:5388 | 1.7% | 49:5988 | |||||||
89th | 134 | Bruno VITALI | 10011122951 | 1994 | 4 | 5:4689 | 14:3497 | 14:4393 | 15:2095 | 5.3% | 50:2389 | |||||||
90th | 131 | Jesus TORRES PEREZ | 10014347896 | 1992 | 4 | 5:5196 | 15:10108 | 14:4896 | 14:5789 | 2.5% | 50:4690 | |||||||
91st | 14 | Florian VOGEL | 10002643030 | 1982 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 4 | 4:468 | 14:2488 | 14:4191 | 15:37100 | 8.4% | 49:2891 | ||||||
92nd | 98 | Zsombor PALUMBY | 10008821223 | 1996 | 4 | 5:4486 | 14:3799 | 14:4795 | 15:2296 | 5.1% | 50:3092 | |||||||
93rd | 135 | Bastien ROLLAND (30+) | 10012287961 | 1992 | 4 | 5:57105 | 14:56105 | 15:24104 | 15:1294 | 3.1% | 51:2993 | |||||||
94th | 139 | Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM | 10011015342 | 1996 | 4 | 5:4689 | 14:2694 | 15:12100 | 15:59103 | 10.7% | 51:2394 | |||||||
95th | 88 | Catriel Andres SOTO | 10004188865 | 1987 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 4 | 5:2357 | 14:2592 | 15:48109 | 15:42101 | 9.6% | 51:1895 | ||||||
96th | 132 | Franco Nicolas ADAOS ALVAREZ | 10008141314 | 1995 | DEL INCA - PIU BIKE | 4 | 6:07115 | 14:51104 | 15:13101 | 15:2296 | 3.5% | 51:3396 | ||||||
97th | 127 | Pau ROMERO BARCELO | 10009981482 | 1996 | 4 | 5:56102 | 15:07107 | 15:24104 | 15:1193 | 1.9% | 51:3897 | |||||||
98th | 71 | Joshua DUBAU | 10008749582 | 1996 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 4 | 6:06113 | 15:00106 | 15:22103 | 16:15105 | 8.3% | 52:4398 | ||||||
99th | 146 | Mattia SETTI | 10007885373 | 1994 | 4 | 5:59109 | 14:3799 | 15:20102 | 16:11104 | 10.7% | 52:0799 | |||||||
100th | 153 | Tristan LIPANI | 10010816995 | 1994 | 4 | 6:02110 | 15:21112 | 15:41107 | 15:3199 | 2.2% | 52:35100 | |||||||
101st | 75 | Dimitrios ANTONIADIS | 10007693595 | 1992 | SCOTT - GOLDSTAR SPORTS RACING TEAM | 3 | 5:56102 | 15:16110 | 16:08110 | 5.7% | 37:20101 | |||||||
102nd | 151 | Guillaume DESETIE | 10027170185 | 1992 | 3 | 6:05112 | 15:14109 | 15:40106 | 2.8% | 36:59102 | ||||||||
103rd | 140 | Robbert DE NIJS | 10007385421 | 1993 | 3 | 6:10119 | 16:17114 | 16:15111 | 0.2% | 38:42103 | ||||||||
104th | 147 | Alessio ZAMUNER | 10048239191 | 1986 | 3 | 6:08117 | 15:58113 | 17:07112 | 7.2% | 39:13104 | ||||||||
105th | 66 | Raphael GAGNE | 10003673553 | 1987 | 2 | 6:02110 | 15:17111 | n/a | 21:19105 | |||||||||
106th | 152 | Mael DESRIEUX | 10048660739 | 1996 | 2 | 6:08117 | 16:18115 | n/a | 22:26106 | |||||||||
107th | 95 | Oleksandr KONYAEV | 10087695660 | 1996 | 2 | 5:4385 | 16:48116 | n/a | 22:31107 | |||||||||
91 | Martin GLUTH | 10006336306 | 1991 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 5 | 5:2662 | 13:5051 | 14:0266 | 14:1568 | 14:4376 | 6.4% | DNF | ||||||
89 | Jan VASTL | 10007995410 | 1995 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 5 | 5:1951 | 13:5154 | 14:1373 | 14:4484 | 15:0885 | 9.3% | DNF | ||||||
51 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | 10008129590 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 4:4813 | 13:1124 | 13:5661 | 15:2598 | 16:3890 | 26.2% | DNF | ||||||
63 | Luiz Henrique COCUZZI | 10007494545 | 1993 | 5 | 4:468 | 14:2488 | 15:0799 | 14:0462 | 15:3988 | 11.3% | DNF | |||||||
111 | Ricardo Paulo Reis MARINHEIRO | 10006454019 | 1991 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 4 | 5:2967 | 14:49102 | 15:47108 | 15:1091 | 6.5% | DNF | |||||||
32 | Alan HATHERLY | 10008833751 | 1996 | Specialized Racing | 3 | 4:4915 | 13:1124 | 13:4447 | 4.2% | DNF | ||||||||
118 | Raphael GAY | 10007995713 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 3 | 5:2053 | 13:5561 | 14:4393 | 5.7% | DNF | ||||||||
129 | Zdenek VOBECKY | 10006956904 | 1989 | 3 | 5:4587 | 14:2488 | 14:5797 | 3.8% | DNF | |||||||||
76 | Marton DINA | 10008816775 | 1996 | CUBE-CSOMORMTBTEAM | 2 | 5:1142 | 14:1682 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
69 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | 10007706228 | 1994 | 1 | 5:0533 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
126 | Florian TRIGO | 10008078464 | 1994 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 1 | 5:4587 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
143 | Felipe Rodrigo GARRY ROJAS | 10007883555 | 1994 | DEL INCA - PIU BIKE | 1 | 6:07115 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
8 | Ondrej CINK | 10006456342 | 1990 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
137 | Benjamin INAUEN | 10008819506 | 1996 | 0 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||||
105 | Wout ALLEMAN | 10008820718 | 1996 | ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4⇧ | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 14 | Christopher BLEVINS | 10010130319 | 1998 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 4:447 | 13:063 | 13:164 | 13:191 | 12:581 | 14:1531 | 13:3113 | 9.9% | 1h25:094 | 1:59 | ||
3rd | 3 | Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE | 10010946533 | 1999 | MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 4:4510 | 13:063 | 13:152 | 13:191 | 12:593 | 13:223 | 13:156 | 3.0% | 1h24:013 | 51s | ||
1st | 1 | Vlad DASCALU | 10010129006 | 1997 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 4:421 | 13:075 | 13:164 | 13:191 | 12:593 | 12:551 | 12:521 | 3.5% | 1h23:101 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Filippo COLOMBO | 10009586210 | 1997 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 4:421 | 13:087 | 13:152 | 13:204 | 12:581 | 12:562 | 12:552 | 3.2% | 1h23:142 | 4s | ||
7th | 9 | Clement BERTHET | 10011228136 | 1997 | 7 | 4:4915 | 13:031 | 13:141 | 13:295 | 13:356 | 13:386 | 13:4825 | 5.7% | 1h25:367 | 2:26 | |||
10th | 21 | Gioele DE COSMO | 10009823858 | 1997 | 7 | 4:5218 | 13:1513 | 13:3111 | 13:306 | 13:3811 | 13:5617 | 13:5329 | 5.2% | 1h26:3510 | 3:25 | |||
20th | 102 | Filippo FONTANA | 10016518878 | 2000 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 7 | 5:5595 | 13:5533 | 13:4014 | 13:327 | 13:335 | 13:397 | 13:4723 | 2.8% | 1h28:0120 | 4:51 | ||
8th | 20 | Cameron ORR | 10011218739 | 1999 | 7 | 4:4814 | 13:2014 | 13:287 | 13:327 | 13:3912 | 13:5416 | 13:228 | 4.2% | 1h26:038 | 2:53 | |||
32nd | 44 | Alessio AGOSTINELLI | 10011133459 | 1997 | 7 | 5:3064 | 14:0544 | 13:4923 | 13:369 | 13:4415 | 14:5157 | 13:5630 | 9.2% | 1h29:3132 | 6:21 | |||
12th | 16 | Simone AVONDETTO | 10029925086 | 2000 | 7 | 4:5117 | 13:075 | 13:4116 | 13:369 | 13:5924 | 14:0423 | 13:4419 | 7.2% | 1h27:0212 | 3:52 | |||
28th | 40 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | 10009586614 | 1997 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 7 | 4:5420 | 13:4829 | 13:4014 | 13:369 | 14:1239 | 14:3147 | 14:1847 | 6.7% | 1h28:5928 | 5:49 | ||
11th | 49 | Benjamin LE NY | 10011010389 | 1999 | 7 | 5:1342 | 13:2215 | 13:287 | 13:369 | 13:356 | 13:5314 | 13:4318 | 3.9% | 1h26:5011 | 3:40 | |||
43rd | 15 | Thomas BONNET | 10009749692 | 1998 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 7 | 4:5016 | 13:5031 | 14:1558 | 13:3713 | 13:5419 | 15:4477 | 14:3754 | 15.5% | 1h30:4743 | 7:37 | ||
15th | 57 | Juri ZANOTTI | 10011009581 | 1999 | TORPADO URSUS | 7 | 5:0736 | 13:2817 | 13:4720 | 13:3713 | 13:5822 | 13:5211 | 13:3515 | 3.7% | 1h27:2415 | 4:14 | ||
16th | 25 | Alexandre BALMER | 10016568287 | 2000 | 7 | 4:5521 | 13:3720 | 13:4923 | 13:3815 | 13:5822 | 13:5211 | 13:4216 | 2.6% | 1h27:3116 | 4:21 | |||
6th | 36 | Vital ALBIN | 10010129511 | 1998 | THCMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 7 | 4:5622 | 13:109 | 13:216 | 13:4016 | 13:368 | 13:304 | 13:074 | 4.2% | 1h25:206 | 2:10 | ||
5th | 13 | Simon ANDREASSEN | 10009436363 | 1997 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 4:434 | 13:1411 | 13:309 | 13:4016 | 13:368 | 13:304 | 13:074 | 4.2% | 1h25:205 | 2:10 | ||
9th | 10 | Joel ROTH | 10011191558 | 1999 | SNV- RACING | 7 | 4:434 | 13:1411 | 13:309 | 13:4016 | 13:3710 | 13:5718 | 13:239 | 5.4% | 1h26:049 | 2:54 | ||
31st | 61 | Moritz SCHAB | 10046114689 | 2000 | 7 | 5:3574 | 14:0139 | 13:5732 | 13:4119 | 14:0025 | 14:0423 | 14:0434 | 2.8% | 1h29:2231 | 6:12 | |||
14th | 8 | Antoine PHILIPP | 10009545285 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 4:434 | 13:087 | 13:3712 | 13:4420 | 14:0228 | 14:1634 | 13:4723 | 8.6% | 1h27:1714 | 4:07 | ||
22nd | 50 | Mathis AZZARO | 10027279010 | 2000 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 7 | 5:1748 | 13:5533 | 13:4319 | 13:4821 | 14:0734 | 13:5110 | 13:3011 | 4.6% | 1h28:1122 | 5:01 | ||
26th | 29 | Basile ALLARD | 10011138816 | 1998 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 7 | 5:1850 | 13:5031 | 13:4923 | 13:5122 | 13:4617 | 14:2038 | 13:4621 | 4.1% | 1h28:4026 | 5:30 | ||
21st | 35 | Victor LAB | 10011184989 | 1999 | 7 | 5:2762 | 13:4627 | 13:4116 | 13:5223 | 13:4314 | 13:5314 | 13:4621 | 1.5% | 1h28:0821 | 4:58 | |||
17th | 4 | Sean FINCHAM | 10010126982 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 7 | 4:4712 | 13:031 | 13:3712 | 13:5324 | 14:0631 | 14:1330 | 13:5731 | 8.9% | 1h27:3617 | 4:26 | ||
37th | 69 | Casey SOUTH | 10009548521 | 1997 | JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 5:2963 | 14:0648 | 13:4923 | 13:5324 | 14:1441 | 14:1531 | 14:3152 | 5.1% | 1h30:1737 | 7:07 | ||
19th | 64 | Fabio PUNTENER | 10015750154 | 1999 | JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 5:1445 | 13:2918 | 13:4923 | 13:5426 | 14:0126 | 14:0020 | 13:2410 | 4.6% | 1h27:5119 | 4:41 | ||
35th | 66 | Clement AUVIN | 10014770050 | 1998 | 7 | 5:4585 | 14:0343 | 14:0036 | 13:5527 | 13:5521 | 14:0927 | 13:4926 | 2.4% | 1h29:3635 | 6:26 | |||
30th | 67 | Loris ROUILLER | 10016598094 | 2000 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 7 | 5:0534 | 13:4023 | 13:5530 | 13:5527 | 14:0631 | 14:2140 | 14:1344 | 5.0% | 1h29:1530 | 6:05 | ||
24th | 41 | Quinton DISERA | 10009821232 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 7 | 4:5925 | 13:3821 | 13:5129 | 13:5829 | 14:0937 | 14:0725 | 13:4216 | 3.8% | 1h28:2424 | 5:14 | ||
36th | 38 | Sandy FLOREN | 10011238846 | 1997 | 7 | 5:0736 | 14:0038 | 13:5933 | 13:5829 | 14:3454 | 14:2744 | 14:0636 | 4.3% | 1h30:1136 | 7:01 | |||
33rd | 76 | Silas GRAF | 10015028112 | 1998 | 7 | 5:2153 | 13:5736 | 13:4821 | 13:5829 | 14:1239 | 14:1937 | 13:5731 | 3.7% | 1h29:3233 | 6:22 | |||
23rd | 27 | Cole PAYTON | 10010669071 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 7 | 4:5622 | 13:3821 | 13:4923 | 13:5829 | 14:0631 | 14:1028 | 13:3414 | 4.4% | 1h28:1123 | 5:01 | ||
27th | 19 | Volodymyr KOZLOVSKYY | 10009839420 | 1997 | 7 | 5:0329 | 13:3519 | 14:0542 | 13:5933 | 14:0734 | 13:5919 | 14:0535 | 3.9% | 1h28:5327 | 5:43 | |||
29th | 31 | David LIST | 10011197420 | 1999 | 7 | 5:0329 | 14:0750 | 13:5631 | 13:5933 | 14:0836 | 14:0221 | 13:4926 | 2.3% | 1h29:0429 | 5:54 | |||
41st | 55 | Joris RYF | 10009417165 | 1997 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 7 | 5:2458 | 14:1360 | 14:0138 | 13:5933 | 14:1842 | 14:2441 | 14:1242 | 3.0% | 1h30:3141 | 7:21 | ||
45th | 73 | Rafael RITA | 10044067181 | 2000 | 7 | 5:4381 | 14:2068 | 14:1052 | 14:0036 | 14:3353 | 14:1129 | 14:0333 | 3.9% | 1h31:0045 | 7:50 | |||
34th | 107 | Luca SCHATTI | 10016519888 | 2000 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 7 | 5:3471 | 14:0139 | 14:0341 | 14:0036 | 14:0126 | 14:0826 | 13:4520 | 2.8% | 1h29:3234 | 6:22 | ||
38th | 92 | Kevin KUHN | 10009746763 | 1998 | 7 | 5:4484 | 14:0544 | 14:0036 | 14:0138 | 14:0530 | 14:1836 | 14:0839 | 2.1% | 1h30:2138 | 7:11 | |||
39th | 51 | Matej PRUDEK | 10009544780 | 1997 | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 5:1342 | 13:5937 | 13:4821 | 14:0138 | 13:4918 | 14:3950 | 14:5765 | 8.3% | 1h30:2639 | 7:16 | ||
25th | 59 | Frazer CLACHERTY | 10009554278 | 1997 | 7 | 5:2356 | 14:1257 | 13:5933 | 14:0240 | 13:4113 | 13:478 | 13:3011 | 5.2% | 1h28:3425 | 5:24 | |||
50th | 98 | Edoardo XILLO | 10010967448 | 1999 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 7 | 5:5091 | 14:1461 | 14:0138 | 14:0341 | 14:2546 | 14:3248 | 14:3855 | 4.4% | 1h31:4350 | 8:33 | ||
18th | 17 | Martin Emil SIGGERUD | 10010108188 | 1998 | 7 | 4:4712 | 13:4627 | 14:0644 | 14:0642 | 13:4516 | 13:5211 | 13:156 | 6.4% | 1h27:3718 | 4:27 | |||
40th | 24 | Anders HALLAND JOHANNESSEN | 10052439089 | 1999 | TEAM S0RENSEN RACING | 7 | 5:0329 | 14:5489 | 14:0748 | 14:0843 | 14:0228 | 14:0221 | 14:1445 | 6.2% | 1h30:3040 | 7:20 | ||
63rd | 37 | Knut ROHME | 10015818458 | 1999 | TEAM S0RENSEN RACING | 7 | 5:1445 | 17:18109 | 14:2364 | 14:0944 | 14:0937 | 14:1634 | 14:1140 | 22.3% | 1h33:4063 | 10:30 | ||
75th | 100 | Niels VANDEPUTTE | 10016327609 | 2000 | 7 | 5:3368 | 14:5992 | 15:20103 | 14:1045 | 14:5067 | 15:2674 | 15:1871 | 8.9% | 1h35:3675 | 12:26 | |||
56th | 45 | Josep DURAN REIG | 10009544982 | 1997 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 7 | 5:2153 | 14:0648 | 14:1052 | 14:1246 | 14:2648 | 15:1268 | 15:2272 | 9.0% | 1h32:4956 | 9:39 | ||
42nd | 79 | Francesco BONETTO | 10009838410 | 1998 | 7 | 5:3064 | 14:0139 | 13:5933 | 14:1347 | 14:3555 | 14:2643 | 13:4926 | 5.5% | 1h30:3342 | 7:23 | |||
48th | 88 | Tom VAN INGELGOM | 10009827494 | 1998 | 7 | 5:2356 | 14:5083 | 14:1052 | 14:1748 | 14:2749 | 14:1531 | 14:0737 | 5.1% | 1h31:2948 | 8:19 | |||
57th | 110 | Simon WALTER | 10061625696 | 2000 | 7 | 5:5797 | 14:2270 | 14:0542 | 14:1748 | 14:3861 | 14:5461 | 14:3957 | 5.8% | 1h32:5257 | 9:42 | |||
13th | 5 | Maximilian BRANDL | 10009586513 | 1997 | 7 | 4:447 | 13:1110 | 14:0644 | 14:1950 | 13:5419 | 13:509 | 13:053 | 9.4% | 1h27:0913 | 3:59 | |||
47th | 30 | Filip HELTA | 10009547410 | 1997 | 7 | 5:1240 | 14:0139 | 13:4218 | 14:1950 | 14:3555 | 14:4855 | 14:4158 | 8.0% | 1h31:1847 | 8:08 | |||
49th | 93 | Nick BURKI | 10010129612 | 1998 | 7 | 5:3471 | 14:1055 | 14:2162 | 14:2352 | 14:2044 | 14:2845 | 14:2349 | 2.1% | 1h31:3949 | 8:29 | |||
60th | 108 | Pirmin SIGEL | 10011199440 | 1999 | 7 | 5:4381 | 14:3273 | 14:3170 | 14:2352 | 14:2951 | 14:5259 | 14:3653 | 3.4% | 1h33:0660 | 9:56 | |||
61st | 70 | Sean FLYNN | 10023509346 | 2000 | 7 | 5:3064 | 14:0853 | 14:1052 | 14:2454 | 15:0975 | 15:2273 | 14:4861 | 8.7% | 1h33:3161 | 10:21 | |||
93rd | 84 | Oscar VAIRETTI | 10011012918 | 1997 | 5 | 5:3877 | 16:30108 | 14:1356 | 14:2454 | 16:0291 | 16.1% | 1h06:4793 | ||||||
46th | 46 | Ulan BASTOS GALINSKI | 10015899900 | 1998 | 7 | 5:1748 | 14:1055 | 14:0644 | 14:2556 | 14:1943 | 14:4253 | 14:1242 | 4.3% | 1h31:1146 | 8:01 | |||
53rd | 23 | Leon Reinhard KAISER | 10043808820 | 2000 | 7 | 4:5925 | 13:4829 | 14:0644 | 14:2556 | 14:2749 | 15:1268 | 15:1269 | 10.1% | 1h32:0953 | 8:59 | |||
62nd | 34 | Pavlo LUKAN | 10011083040 | 1999 | 7 | 5:1342 | 14:3674 | 14:5892 | 14:2658 | 14:4263 | 14:3950 | 15:0467 | 4.4% | 1h33:3862 | 10:28 | |||
44th | 81 | Pierre CHABAUD | 10026097630 | 2000 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 5:1240 | 14:0750 | 14:0138 | 14:2859 | 14:3555 | 14:2441 | 14:0737 | 4.0% | 1h30:5444 | 7:44 | ||
89th | 118 | Jan SOMMER | 10016519989 | 2000 | 5 | 5:4990 | 14:1764 | 14:2263 | 14:3060 | 14:4866 | 3.6% | 1h03:4689 | ||||||
54th | 48 | Matthew DINHAM | 10049207171 | 2000 | 7 | 5:2052 | 14:4581 | 14:4079 | 14:3161 | 14:2546 | 14:2038 | 14:1140 | 4.0% | 1h32:1254 | 9:02 | |||
67th | 96 | Clement HORNY | 10016419858 | 2000 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 7 | 5:3471 | 14:0544 | 14:4681 | 14:3262 | 14:5269 | 15:1167 | 14:5363 | 7.8% | 1h33:5367 | 10:43 | ||
55th | 43 | Tristan DE LANGE | 10009639760 | 1997 | 7 | 5:1951 | 14:1257 | 14:5390 | 14:3363 | 14:3658 | 14:3046 | 14:2550 | 4.8% | 1h32:2855 | 9:18 | |||
64th | 77 | Hugo PEYROUX | 10023515208 | 2000 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 5:4381 | 14:2169 | 14:2060 | 14:3363 | 14:4565 | 15:0163 | 14:5765 | 4.8% | 1h33:4064 | 10:30 | ||
69th | 83 | Alex BREGENZER (1998) | 10010183364 | 1998 | 7 | 5:4279 | 15:1199 | 14:5289 | 14:3765 | 14:3658 | 14:4754 | 14:1746 | 6.3% | 1h34:0269 | 10:52 | |||
68th | 22 | Cameron WRIGHT | 10015568177 | 2000 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 7 | 4:5218 | 14:3674 | 14:2364 | 14:3765 | 14:5871 | 15:1771 | 15:1570 | 6.3% | 1h33:5868 | 10:48 | ||
76th | 97 | Alex DA CANAL | 10011181959 | 1998 | 7 | 5:3167 | 14:3674 | 14:3170 | 14:3867 | 15:1078 | 15:4076 | 16:0177 | 10.3% | 1h36:0776 | 12:57 | |||
74th | 99 | Caleb SWARTZ | 10011030803 | 1999 | 7 | 5:5494 | 14:5388 | 14:3373 | 14:3968 | 14:3658 | 15:1066 | 15:4576 | 8.2% | 1h35:3074 | 12:20 | |||
51st | 32 | Ramon LAUENER | 10009417266 | 1997 | 7 | 5:0228 | 14:1663 | 14:0951 | 14:4069 | 14:3962 | 14:3749 | 14:4158 | 3.8% | 1h32:0451 | 8:54 | |||
70th | 54 | David ZADAK | 10011016049 | 1999 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM | 7 | 5:1039 | 14:1865 | 14:2967 | 14:4069 | 15:5790 | 14:5157 | 14:5162 | 11.5% | 1h34:1670 | 11:06 | ||
78th | 33 | Raphael AUCLAIR | 10009356440 | 1997 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 7 | 5:0534 | 13:4023 | 14:0850 | 14:4171 | 16:0994 | 16:3578 | 16:4978 | 23.0% | 1h37:0778 | 13:57 | ||
52nd | 18 | Matej ULIK | 10009336737 | 1997 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN | 7 | 5:0432 | 14:0853 | 14:2060 | 14:4472 | 14:3052 | 14:3950 | 14:4260 | 4.2% | 1h32:0752 | 8:57 | ||
73rd | 115 | Alvin TOMASEK | 10023479034 | 2000 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLIN | 7 | 6:00103 | 14:3778 | 14:3675 | 14:4573 | 14:5067 | 15:0765 | 15:0467 | 3.5% | 1h34:5973 | 11:49 | ||
84th | 53 | Luis NEFF | 10011122749 | 1997 | 5 | 5:5797 | 15:0093 | 14:3777 | 14:4674 | 15:2386 | 5.2% | 1h05:4384 | ||||||
58th | 42 | Alexander Young ANDERSEN | 10048953961 | 2000 | 7 | 5:0938 | 14:2572 | 14:3069 | 14:4775 | 14:5269 | 14:5259 | 14:2248 | 3.5% | 1h32:5758 | 9:47 | |||
81st | 112 | Alexander SUGARMAN | 10015718731 | 1998 | 5 | 5:4686 | 14:3879 | 14:5086 | 14:4976 | 15:1078 | 3.6% | 1h05:1381 | ||||||
65th | 68 | Jannick ZURNIEDEN | 10036158449 | 1999 | 7 | 5:1647 | 14:2471 | 14:5086 | 14:4976 | 15:0874 | 14:4855 | 14:2951 | 5.1% | 1h33:4465 | 10:34 | |||
77th | 95 | Samuel JIROUS | 10048206455 | 2000 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM | 7 | 5:5797 | 14:4380 | 14:3373 | 14:5078 | 15:1483 | 15:1670 | 15:3874 | 7.4% | 1h36:1177 | 13:01 | ||
66th | 26 | Julian JESSOP | 10010129107 | 1997 | 7 | 4:5724 | 14:1865 | 14:4984 | 14:5279 | 15:0072 | 15:1872 | 14:3855 | 7.0% | 1h33:5266 | 10:42 | |||
85th | 119 | Tim MEIER | 10011004127 | 1999 | 5 | 5:59102 | 15:0295 | 14:5188 | 14:5680 | 15:0975 | 2.0% | 1h05:5785 | ||||||
82nd | 91 | Zaccaria TOCCOLI | 10030600753 | 2000 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 5 | 5:58100 | 14:1865 | 14:1959 | 14:5881 | 15:2888 | 8.2% | 1h05:0182 | |||||
87th | 101 | Mats Tubaas GLENDE | 10015818761 | 1999 | 5 | 6:02104 | 14:5590 | 14:5591 | 15:0082 | 15:2185 | 2.9% | 1h06:1387 | ||||||
86th | 116 | Hugo WEISS | 10026646385 | 2000 | 5 | 5:4888 | 14:5287 | 14:5993 | 15:0082 | 15:2386 | 3.5% | 1h06:0286 | ||||||
91st | 90 | Gunnar HOLMGREN | 10010977249 | 1999 | 5 | 5:3574 | 14:1461 | 14:3675 | 15:0184 | 16:0693 | 13.1% | 1h05:3291 | ||||||
88th | 114 | Max WETZEL | 10052534675 | 1998 | 5 | 5:5696 | 15:0797 | 15:0094 | 15:0184 | 15:1078 | 1.1% | 1h06:1488 | ||||||
83rd | 85 | Callum CARSON | 10010126275 | 1997 | 5 | 6:04106 | 14:5891 | 14:4783 | 15:0286 | 15:0273 | 1.7% | 1h05:5383 | ||||||
90th | 80 | Julian POCHACKER | 10015731158 | 1999 | 5 | 6:06108 | 15:1098 | 14:3777 | 15:0587 | 15:1684 | 4.4% | 1h06:1490 | ||||||
94th | 113 | Emanuel ZANGERLE | 10035126411 | 2000 | 5 | 5:4078 | 15:51106 | 15:19101 | 15:0988 | 15:0975 | 4.6% | 1h07:0894 | ||||||
80th | 74 | Riki KITABAYASHI | 10011219143 | 1999 | DREAM SEEKER MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 5:4888 | 14:5083 | 14:4681 | 15:1089 | 15:1078 | 2.7% | 1h05:4480 | |||||
72nd | 12 | Thibault DANIEL | 10009545386 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 4:447 | 13:4526 | 14:4180 | 15:1290 | 15:1282 | 15:3275 | 15:3073 | 13.0% | 1h34:3672 | 11:26 | ||
92nd | 62 | Joao ROCHA | 10009881250 | 1998 | 5 | 5:2255 | 14:1257 | 14:2466 | 15:1691 | 16:1295 | 14.1% | 1h05:2692 | ||||||
79th | 56 | Timo KIELICH | 10010956536 | 1999 | 5 | 5:0432 | 14:3674 | 15:0196 | 15:2292 | 15:4289 | 7.5% | 1h05:4579 | ||||||
98th | 105 | Lucas THILLY | 10016019936 | 1997 | 4 | 6:03105 | 15:22102 | 15:15100 | 15:2693 | 1.2% | 52:0698 | |||||||
96th | 106 | Lars HEMMERLING | 10051098772 | 2000 | 4 | 5:5193 | 14:5186 | 15:19101 | 15:3394 | 4.7% | 51:3496 | |||||||
59th | 28 | Niklas SCHEHL | 10009979159 | 1998 | 7 | 5:0127 | 13:4225 | 14:0748 | 15:3595 | 14:4263 | 15:0163 | 14:5664 | 13.7% | 1h33:0459 | 9:54 | |||
97th | 71 | Joel BURMAN | 10010129814 | 1997 | 4 | 5:2458 | 15:30104 | 15:1498 | 15:3696 | 2.4% | 51:4497 | |||||||
71st | 7 | Jonas LINDBERG | 10009413630 | 1997 | 7 | 4:4611 | 13:5533 | 15:1297 | 15:3696 | 14:2044 | 14:5662 | 15:4075 | 12.6% | 1h34:2571 | 11:15 | |||
95th | 87 | Tom CARDOT | 10015699937 | 1998 | 5 | 5:5091 | 14:4782 | 14:4984 | 15:4698 | 16:0492 | 8.7% | 1h07:1695 | ||||||
99th | 103 | Hannes JEKER | 10015159666 | 1998 | 4 | 6:04106 | 15:12100 | 15:21104 | 15:5099 | 4.2% | 52:2799 | |||||||
82 | Arnaud HERTLING | 10009548420 | 1997 | 4 | 5:2660 | 14:0750 | 14:2967 | 15:56100 | 12.9% | DNF | ||||||||
100th | 117 | Theo CHARMES | 10015697210 | 1999 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 4 | 5:58100 | 15:27103 | 15:39107 | 15:59101 | 3.5% | 53:03100 | ||||||
101st | 111 | Armin EMBACHER | 10009543871 | 1997 | 4 | 6:06108 | 15:18101 | 15:34105 | 16:06102 | 5.2% | 53:04101 | |||||||
89 | Nils BRUN | 10016561419 | 2000 | 3 | 5:3676 | 15:0194 | 15:35106 | 3.8% | DNF | |||||||||
103rd | 39 | Ari HIRABAYASHI | 10009660069 | 1997 | 2 | 5:4279 | 16:13107 | n/a | 21:55103 | |||||||||
65 | Josef JELINEK | 10009745652 | 1998 | MITAS MERCEDES- BENZ PRAHA TREK | 3 | 5:3368 | 14:5083 | 15:0094 | 1.1% | DNF | ||||||||
102nd | 120 | Enzo MARCI | 10025862305 | 1999 | 3 | 6:06108 | 15:44105 | 15:57108 | 1.4% | 37:47102 | ||||||||
6 | David NORDEMANN | 10009546703 | 1997 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 3 | 4:421 | 13:2316 | 14:3170 | 8.5% | DNF | ||||||||
78 | Fabio SPENA | 10011191659 | 1999 | 1 | 5:3368 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
52 | Ursin SPESCHA | 10009880543 | 1998 | THCMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
94 | Dario THOMA | 10009417064 | 1997 | 3 | 5:4686 | 15:0596 | 15:1498 | 1.0% | DNF | |||||||||
72 | Tim VAN DIJKE | 10022684846 | 2000 | 3 | 5:2660 | 14:0544 | 14:1356 | 0.9% | DNF | |||||||||
58 | Mick VAN DIJKE | 10022761032 | 2000 | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
75 | Florian WIMMER | 10011122345 | 1997 | 0 | n/a | DNF |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 10006629831 | 1992 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 6 | 5:361 | 14:551 | 15:101 | 15:222 | 15:313 | 15:252 | 4.0% | 1h21:591 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Jolanda NEFF | 10007094118 | 1993 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 5:361 | 14:551 | 15:448 | 15:293 | 15:041 | 15:121 | 5.5% | 1h22:002 | 1s | ||
3rd | 72 | Jenny RISSVEDS | 10007709864 | 1994 | 6 | 5:409 | 15:238 | 15:262 | 15:141 | 15:525 | 15:252 | 4.2% | 1h23:003 | 1:01 | |||
4th | 9 | Yana BELOMOINA | 10006646100 | 1992 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 5:5625 | 15:3011 | 15:283 | 15:385 | 15:292 | 15:274 | 1.2% | 1h23:284 | 1:29 | ||
5th | 8 | Anne TAUBER | 10009555894 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 5:4111 | 15:133 | 15:448 | 15:416 | 15:414 | 15:558 | 4.6% | 1h23:555 | 1:56 | ||
6th | 15 | Chloe WOODRUFF | 10003662540 | 1987 | 6 | 5:4916 | 15:164 | 15:395 | 15:344 | 16:108 | 16:1511 | 6.4% | 1h24:436 | 2:44 | |||
7th | 7 | Rebecca MCCONNELL | 10075237729 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 6 | 5:397 | 15:164 | 15:344 | 15:497 | 16:189 | 16:2314 | 7.3% | 1h24:597 | 3:00 | ||
8th | 23 | Tanja ZAKELJ | 10004604450 | 1988 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | 6 | 5:5017 | 15:5823 | 16:0314 | 15:518 | 15:556 | 15:435 | 2.1% | 1h25:208 | 3:21 | ||
9th | 12 | Catharine PENDREL | 10004040133 | 1980 | 6 | 5:5120 | 15:164 | 15:4610 | 15:5410 | 16:2615 | 16:2112 | 7.6% | 1h25:349 | 3:35 | |||
10th | 13 | Eva LECHNER | 10003279085 | 1985 | 6 | 5:375 | 15:299 | 16:1318 | 16:0613 | 16:077 | 16:0910 | 4.7% | 1h25:4110 | 3:42 | |||
11th | 4 | Sina FREI | 10009354521 | 1997 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 5:375 | 15:177 | 15:437 | 16:1115 | 16:4523 | 16:2112 | 9.6% | 1h25:5411 | 3:55 | ||
12th | 3 | Anne TERPSTRA | 10005365292 | 1991 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 5:361 | 15:5924 | 15:5411 | 16:1417 | 16:2212 | 15:547 | 2.9% | 1h25:5912 | 4:00 | ||
13th | 56 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | 10002732956 | 1983 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 5:5726 | 15:5521 | 15:5912 | 15:518 | 16:2414 | 15:569 | 3.5% | 1h26:0213 | 4:03 | ||
14th | 17 | Lea DAVISON | 10003588374 | 1983 | 6 | 6:0030 | 15:5220 | 16:0515 | 16:0814 | 16:2010 | 15:526 | 2.9% | 1h26:1714 | 4:18 | |||
15th | 51 | Alessandra KELLER | 10008717654 | 1996 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 6 | 5:397 | 15:4717 | 16:0213 | 16:1818 | 16:2816 | 16:2314 | 4.3% | 1h26:3715 | 4:38 | ||
16th | 55 | Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ | 10009825575 | 1997 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 6 | 5:4514 | 15:3212 | 16:1017 | 15:5711 | 16:2313 | 17:1134 | 10.6% | 1h26:5816 | 4:59 | ||
17th | 1 | Kate COURTNEY | 10008148889 | 1995 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 6 | 5:361 | 15:3313 | 16:2422 | 16:2019 | 16:5426 | 16:2617 | 8.7% | 1h27:1317 | 5:14 | ||
18th | 45 | Janika LOIV | 10010871559 | 1989 | 6 | 5:5929 | 15:5119 | 16:0816 | 16:1216 | 16:3719 | 16:3621 | 4.8% | 1h27:2318 | 5:24 | |||
19th | 65 | Sophie VON BERSWORDT | 10008748471 | 1996 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 5:5120 | 16:0225 | 16:2523 | 16:2723 | 16:2010 | 16:2818 | 2.7% | 1h27:3319 | 5:34 | ||
20th | 19 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | 10006049043 | 1990 | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 5:5017 | 15:4415 | 16:1620 | 16:3525 | 16:5628 | 16:3020 | 7.6% | 1h27:5120 | 5:52 | ||
21st | 6 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | 10002924229 | 1985 | 6 | 5:5424 | 15:299 | 15:406 | 16:0412 | 16:3719 | 18:0848 | 17.1% | 1h27:5221 | 5:53 | |||
22nd | 10 | Haley SMITH | 10007852132 | 1993 | Norco Factory Team | 6 | 5:5827 | 16:1027 | 16:1519 | 16:2221 | 16:3217 | 16:5126 | 4.2% | 1h28:0822 | 6:09 | ||
23rd | 24 | Mariske STRAUSS | 10006449773 | 1991 | 6 | 5:5017 | 16:0326 | 16:3129 | 16:2221 | 16:3518 | 17:0832 | 6.7% | 1h28:2923 | 6:30 | |||
24th | 76 | Julie BRESSET | 10005397123 | 1989 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 5:4212 | 15:4415 | 16:2625 | 16:5129 | 17:0932 | 17:0631 | 9.0% | 1h28:5824 | 6:59 | ||
25th | 97 | Annemarie WORST | 10008082912 | 1995 | 6 | 6:0233 | 16:3433 | 16:3027 | 16:3124 | 16:4523 | 16:4625 | 1.6% | 1h29:0825 | 7:09 | |||
26th | 67 | Lucie URRUTY | 10008722506 | 1996 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 6:1343 | 16:3433 | 16:3027 | 16:2120 | 16:4925 | 16:5827 | 3.8% | 1h29:2526 | 7:26 | ||
27th | 18 | Annie LAST | 10005621435 | 1990 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 6 | 5:409 | 15:3714 | 16:4233 | 16:5733 | 17:2738 | 17:1335 | 11.7% | 1h29:3627 | 7:37 | ||
28th | 74 | Sandra WALTER | 10004295868 | 1980 | 6 | 6:2254 | 16:4037 | 16:4031 | 16:3826 | 16:4422 | 16:3621 | 0.8% | 1h29:4028 | 7:41 | |||
29th | 14 | Ramona FORCHINI | 10007661162 | 1994 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 5:5827 | 15:4918 | 16:2121 | 16:4828 | 18:1449 | 16:3824 | 15.3% | 1h29:4829 | 7:49 | ||
30th | 35 | Annika LANGVAD | 10006578604 | 1984 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 6:1040 | 15:5722 | 16:2523 | 17:0135 | 17:1833 | 17:0329 | 8.5% | 1h29:5430 | 7:55 | ||
31st | 96 | Corina GANTENBEIN | 10004530587 | 1986 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 6:3059 | 16:5245 | 16:3630 | 16:5129 | 16:3821 | 16:2919 | 2.3% | 1h29:5631 | 7:57 | ||
32nd | 62 | Isla SHORT | 10008874672 | 1996 | 6 | 6:1141 | 16:1128 | 16:4938 | 17:1641 | 17:2636 | 16:2314 | 7.7% | 1h30:1632 | 8:17 | |||
33rd | 68 | Elisabeth OSL | 10003278479 | 1985 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 6:0938 | 16:4037 | 16:4735 | 17:0336 | 17:0430 | 16:3723 | 2.7% | 1h30:2033 | 8:21 | ||
34th | 61 | Chiara TEOCCHI | 10008817280 | 1996 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 6 | 6:0132 | 16:3331 | 16:4735 | 17:0034 | 17:0329 | 17:0128 | 3.0% | 1h30:2534 | 8:26 | ||
35th | 16 | Githa MICHIELS | 10003951015 | 1983 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 6 | 5:4413 | 16:5746 | 16:4434 | 16:5129 | 17:2636 | 17:0430 | 4.2% | 1h30:4635 | 8:47 | ||
36th | 86 | Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ | 10004607379 | 1988 | 6 | 6:1242 | 16:4743 | 16:5239 | 16:5332 | 16:5527 | 17:2036 | 3.3% | 1h30:5936 | 9:00 | |||
37th | 70 | Irina KALENTYEVA | 10002825512 | 1977 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 5:5222 | 16:3735 | 16:5239 | 17:0738 | 17:1833 | 17:2740 | 5.0% | 1h31:1337 | 9:14 | ||
38th | 54 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | 10004203518 | 1989 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 6 | 5:4615 | 16:4341 | 16:5841 | 17:0738 | 17:2235 | 17:2138 | 3.9% | 1h31:1738 | 9:18 | ||
39th | 22 | Emily BATTY | 10003455406 | 1988 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 5:5222 | 16:1629 | 16:2926 | 17:0940 | 17:3843 | 18:1149 | 11.8% | 1h31:3539 | 9:36 | ||
40th | 60 | Cherie REDECKER | 10007694508 | 1989 | 6 | 6:2153 | 16:4239 | 16:4031 | 16:4527 | 17:0531 | 18:0447 | 8.4% | 1h31:3740 | 9:38 | |||
41st | 33 | Barbara BENKO | 10005872625 | 1990 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 6:0030 | 16:4944 | 17:2648 | 17:4048 | 17:5848 | 17:0933 | 6.8% | 1h33:0241 | 11:03 | ||
42nd | 84 | Lena GERAULT | 10008055529 | 1995 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 6 | 6:1851 | 16:2630 | 16:4735 | 17:2242 | 17:4245 | 18:3251 | 12.8% | 1h33:0742 | 11:08 | ||
43rd | 71 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | 10006458665 | 1983 | 6 | 6:0634 | 16:3735 | 17:1947 | 17:3147 | 17:4747 | 17:5544 | 7.8% | 1h33:1543 | 11:16 | |||
44th | 66 | Paula GORYCKA | 10005864339 | 1990 | STROBY - BIXS TEAM | 6 | 6:4068 | 17:1350 | 17:3654 | 17:0437 | 17:3441 | 17:2138 | 3.1% | 1h33:2844 | 11:29 | ||
45th | 38 | Iryna POPOVA | 10006877785 | 1991 | 6 | 6:0837 | 17:1350 | 17:3151 | 17:2944 | 17:3944 | 17:4143 | 2.7% | 1h33:4145 | 11:42 | |||
46th | 57 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | 10007885878 | 1994 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 6 | 6:0634 | 16:4341 | 18:0057 | 18:0152 | 17:4346 | 17:2036 | 7.8% | 1h33:5346 | 11:54 | ||
47th | 104 | Jaqueline MOURAO | 10082629129 | 1975 | SENSE FACTORY RACING | 6 | 6:1343 | 17:4257 | 17:2749 | 17:2944 | 17:3642 | 17:3342 | 1.4% | 1h34:0047 | 12:01 | ||
48th | 75 | Lotte KOOPMANS | 10015770261 | 1993 | 6 | 6:1750 | 16:3331 | 17:0842 | 18:1155 | 18:2551 | 18:0045 | 11.3% | 1h34:3448 | 12:35 | |||
49th | 91 | Hanna KLEIN | 10004687710 | 1987 | 6 | 6:1446 | 18:1864 | 17:1645 | 17:2643 | 17:2839 | 18:0045 | 6.0% | 1h34:4249 | 12:43 | |||
50th | 58 | Karla STEPANOVA | 10008143435 | 1991 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 6 | 6:1649 | 18:3368 | 17:1746 | 17:4951 | 17:3340 | 17:2941 | 7.3% | 1h34:5750 | 12:58 | ||
51st | 92 | Serena CALVETTI | 10006448662 | 1990 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 6 | 6:2355 | 17:1149 | 17:2749 | 17:4349 | 18:2551 | 18:4352 | 8.9% | 1h35:5251 | 13:53 | ||
52nd | 48 | Malene DEGN | 10008815361 | 1996 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 6 | 6:1446 | 17:1853 | 17:3353 | 17:3046 | 18:2551 | 19:0554 | 10.3% | 1h36:0552 | 14:06 | ||
53rd | 80 | Sabrina ENAUX | 10003108731 | 1978 | 6 | 6:3263 | 17:1552 | 17:3252 | 18:0754 | 18:2050 | 18:2350 | 6.6% | 1h36:0953 | 14:10 | |||
54th | 83 | Jennifer JACKSON | 10059419251 | 1995 | 6 | 6:1952 | 17:0248 | 17:0943 | 18:1256 | 18:5754 | 18:4753 | 11.3% | 1h36:2654 | 14:27 | |||
55th | 81 | Perrine CLAUZEL | 10007703194 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 6:0736 | 16:4239 | 17:4355 | 18:0553 | 19:1855 | 19:5755 | 19.5% | 1h37:5255 | 15:53 | ||
56th | 78 | Lejla TANOVIC | 10009167490 | 1994 | 4 | 6:3464 | 17:4056 | 18:0057 | 17:4349 | 1.9% | 59:5756 | ||||||
57th | 44 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | 10007299232 | 1992 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 4 | 6:1343 | 17:4759 | 18:0359 | 18:1958 | 3.0% | 1h00:2257 | |||||
58th | 100 | Janina WUST | 10009168504 | 1994 | 4 | 6:3464 | 17:5961 | 18:2764 | 18:1256 | 2.6% | 1h01:1258 | ||||||
59th | 79 | Claudia GALICIA COTRINA | 10040724725 | 1986 | MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM | 4 | 6:3160 | 17:4458 | 17:5656 | 18:3259 | 4.5% | 1h00:4359 | |||||
60th | 82 | Olga TERENTYEVA | 10008818694 | 1995 | 3 | 6:2355 | 17:5360 | 18:2663 | 3.1% | 42:4260 | |||||||
61st | 94 | Hana JEZKOVA | 10006828578 | 1990 | 3 | 6:2958 | 17:5961 | 18:4266 | 4.0% | 43:1061 | |||||||
62nd | 101 | Emily UNTERBERGER | 10016260517 | 1996 | 3 | 6:4271 | 18:1864 | 18:2062 | 0.2% | 43:2062 | |||||||
63rd | 90 | Nadja HEIGL | 10008623886 | 1996 | 3 | 6:1548 | 17:1853 | 19:2670 | 12.3% | 42:5963 | |||||||
64th | 93 | Chrystelle BAUMANN | 10008819304 | 1995 | 3 | 6:3766 | 18:2066 | 18:0961 | 1.0% | 43:0664 | |||||||
65th | 85 | Luciana ROLAND | 10008602062 | 1995 | 3 | 6:4068 | 18:0363 | 18:3665 | 3.0% | 43:1965 | |||||||
66th | 88 | Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO | 10007931348 | 1994 | 3 | 6:0938 | 18:3167 | 18:5667 | 2.3% | 43:3666 | |||||||
67th | 77 | Marit SVEEN | 10008875177 | 1996 | TEAM S0RENSEN RACING | 3 | 6:3160 | 18:5571 | 19:0368 | 0.7% | 44:2967 | ||||||
68th | 102 | Alaina CASIOPPO | 10074514168 | 1991 | 3 | 6:4271 | 18:4470 | 19:1369 | 2.6% | 44:3968 | |||||||
69th | 95 | Lucie VESELA | 10004280411 | 1985 | 3 | 6:3867 | 18:3969 | 19:3271 | 4.7% | 44:4969 | |||||||
70th | 99 | Fairlee FREY | 10014737213 | 1986 | 3 | 6:4068 | 19:0972 | 20:2772 | 6.8% | 46:1670 | |||||||
63 | Adelheid MORATH | 10003967987 | 1984 | 3 | 6:2657 | 17:0147 | 17:1344 | 1.2% | DNF | ||||||||
98 | Camille DEVI | 10005303254 | 1990 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 3 | 6:3160 | 17:3855 | 18:0860 | 2.8% | DNF | |||||||
87 | Vera MEDVEDEVA | 10003423979 | 1988 | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
73 | Teodora SAVIC-POPOVIC | 10010898235 | 1992 | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
69 | Fabienne SCHAUS | 10007479791 | 1984 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Ronja EIBL | 10015770564 | 1999 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 5 | 5:252 | 15:262 | 15:221 | 15:411 | 15:111 | 3.3% | 1h07:051 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Evie RICHARDS | 10009659665 | 1997 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 5 | 5:241 | 15:091 | 15:402 | 15:411 | 15:533 | 4.8% | 1h07:472 | 42s | ||
3rd | 2 | Laura STIGGER | 10054955736 | 2000 | 5 | 5:252 | 15:262 | 15:524 | 16:085 | 15:332 | 4.5% | 1h08:243 | 1:19 | |||
4th | 4 | Nicole KOLLER | 10009354420 | 1997 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 5 | 5:378 | 15:445 | 15:433 | 15:533 | 16:074 | 2.5% | 1h09:044 | 1:59 | ||
5th | 11 | Caroline BOHE | 10010999982 | 1999 | 5 | 5:337 | 15:497 | 16:045 | 16:064 | 16:095 | 2.1% | 1h09:415 | 2:36 | |||
6th | 6 | Martina BERTA | 10048435114 | 1998 | TORPADO URSUS | 5 | 5:295 | 15:404 | 16:178 | 16:146 | 16:266 | 4.9% | 1h10:066 | 3:01 | ||
7th | 12 | Greta SEIWALD | 10009549430 | 1997 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 5 | 5:389 | 15:497 | 16:056 | 16:247 | 16:266 | 3.9% | 1h10:227 | 3:17 | ||
8th | 3 | Haley BATTEN | 10010130521 | 1998 | 5 | 5:252 | 15:456 | 16:167 | 16:4811 | 16:5214 | 7.1% | 1h11:068 | 4:01 | |||
9th | 7 | Nina BENZ | 10010827002 | 1998 | 5 | 5:4210 | 15:569 | 16:359 | 16:399 | 16:4510 | 5.1% | 1h11:379 | 4:32 | |||
10th | 9 | Giorgia MARCHET | 10011144270 | 1998 | 5 | 5:4513 | 16:3511 | 16:3811 | 16:348 | 16:348 | 0.4% | 1h12:0610 | 5:01 | |||
11th | 8 | Lisa PASTEINER | 10011048987 | 1999 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 5:306 | 16:2510 | 17:0316 | 16:5012 | 17:1121 | 4.7% | 1h12:5911 | 5:54 | ||
12th | 19 | Mari-Liis MOTTUS | 10009637942 | 1997 | 5 | 6:0125 | 16:4916 | 16:3710 | 16:4410 | 17:0017 | 2.3% | 1h13:1112 | 6:06 | |||
13th | 20 | Tereza SASKOVA | 10048171392 | 2000 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM | 5 | 5:4210 | 16:4515 | 17:0618 | 16:5513 | 16:5113 | 2.1% | 1h13:1913 | 6:14 | ||
14th | 16 | Antonia DAUBERMANN | 10009586109 | 1997 | 5 | 5:4312 | 16:5920 | 16:5213 | 16:5914 | 16:5315 | 0.7% | 1h13:2614 | 6:21 | |||
15th | 18 | Raquel QUEIROS | 10044386675 | 2000 | 5 | 5:5722 | 16:4113 | 17:1922 | 17:1116 | 16:348 | 4.5% | 1h13:4215 | 6:37 | |||
16th | 32 | Constance VALENTIN | 10011141341 | 1998 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 5 | 5:5521 | 16:4113 | 17:0316 | 17:1920 | 16:5315 | 3.8% | 1h13:5116 | 6:46 | ||
17th | 14 | Gwendalyn GIBSON | 10016145329 | 1999 | 5 | 6:0226 | 17:0121 | 16:5112 | 17:1217 | 16:4611 | 2.6% | 1h13:5217 | 6:47 | |||
18th | 24 | Gabriela WOJTYLA | 10009547612 | 1997 | 5 | 5:5115 | 16:5718 | 17:0919 | 17:1015 | 16:4611 | 2.4% | 1h13:5318 | 6:48 | |||
19th | 23 | Jana CZECZINKAROVA | 10009338151 | 1997 | MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK | 5 | 5:4814 | 17:1627 | 16:5615 | 17:2222 | 17:1020 | 2.6% | 1h14:3219 | 7:27 | ||
20th | 43 | Kelsey URBAN | 10010130420 | 1998 | 5 | 6:0930 | 16:5718 | 17:0919 | 17:1217 | 17:1323 | 1.6% | 1h14:4020 | 7:35 | |||
21st | 26 | Emeline DETILLEUX | 10011015746 | 1999 | MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 5 | 6:0024 | 16:3612 | 17:3226 | 17:4024 | 17:0918 | 6.4% | 1h14:5721 | 7:52 | ||
22nd | 41 | Lia SCHRIEVERS | 10011144472 | 1998 | 5 | 6:0226 | 17:2129 | 17:1521 | 17:2121 | 17:1222 | 0.9% | 1h15:1122 | 8:06 | |||
23rd | 27 | Isaure MEDDE | 10025687196 | 2000 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 5:5217 | 17:0422 | 17:3024 | 17:1819 | 17:4527 | 4.0% | 1h15:2923 | 8:24 | ||
24th | 38 | Ida JANSSON | 10009667648 | 1998 | 5 | 6:0930 | 16:5317 | 16:5414 | 17:5126 | 17:5529 | 6.1% | 1h15:4224 | 8:37 | |||
25th | 42 | Tereza TVARUZKOVA | 10011218638 | 1998 | 5 | 6:1332 | 17:1326 | 17:2123 | 17:2523 | 17:3524 | 2.1% | 1h15:4725 | 8:42 | |||
26th | 28 | Corina DRUML | 10011150233 | 1999 | 5 | 5:5319 | 17:1125 | 17:3024 | 18:0528 | 17:4326 | 5.2% | 1h16:2226 | 9:17 | |||
27th | 45 | Tina ZUGER | 10016611434 | 2000 | 5 | 6:2540 | 17:2230 | 17:5431 | 17:4925 | 17:0918 | 4.4% | 1h16:3927 | 9:34 | |||
28th | 15 | Laurie ARSENEAULT | 10009589442 | 1997 | 5 | 5:5115 | 17:0623 | 17:5230 | 18:1431 | 17:5630 | 6.6% | 1h16:5928 | 9:54 | |||
29th | 25 | Savilia BLUNK | 10015719539 | 1999 | 5 | 6:0226 | 17:1627 | 18:1136 | 18:3136 | 17:4025 | 7.2% | 1h17:4029 | 10:35 | |||
30th | 37 | Lara KRAHEMANN | 10010941378 | 1999 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 5 | 6:1937 | 17:2230 | 17:4929 | 18:1329 | 18:2333 | 5.9% | 1h18:0630 | 11:01 | ||
31st | 35 | Kim Anika AMES | 10015075396 | 1997 | 5 | 6:1634 | 17:0824 | 17:5431 | 18:2335 | 18:3335 | 8.3% | 1h18:1431 | 11:09 | |||
32nd | 34 | Giada SPECIA | 10030420800 | 2000 | 5 | 6:1634 | 17:4635 | 17:3527 | 18:1329 | 18:4036 | 6.2% | 1h18:3032 | 11:25 | |||
33rd | 55 | Emma BLOMEKE | 10036217154 | 2000 | 5 | 6:3445 | 17:4134 | 17:5733 | 18:1833 | 18:1331 | 3.5% | 1h18:4333 | 11:38 | |||
34th | 39 | Charline FRAGNIERE | 10015158959 | 1998 | 5 | 6:1736 | 17:3632 | 18:0534 | 18:3537 | 18:2333 | 5.6% | 1h18:5634 | 11:51 | |||
35th | 30 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | 1998 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 5 | 5:5420 | 19:3947 | 17:4528 | 17:5727 | 17:5128 | 10.7% | 1h19:0635 | 12:01 | ||
36th | 29 | Vita MOVRIN | 10017590124 | 2000 | 5 | 5:5923 | 17:3632 | 18:2337 | 18:2034 | 19:2340 | 10.1% | 1h19:4136 | 12:36 | |||
37th | 51 | Alessia VERRANDO | 10010128295 | 1998 | VALLERBIKE | 5 | 6:3846 | 18:0336 | 18:0935 | 18:3938 | 18:4337 | 3.7% | 1h20:1237 | 13:07 | ||
38th | 46 | Angela CAMPANARI | 10010647954 | 1997 | 5 | 6:2742 | 18:2840 | 18:2438 | 18:4339 | 18:1932 | 2.2% | 1h20:2138 | 13:16 | |||
39th | 40 | Melanie TRESCH | 10016592741 | 2000 | STROBY - BIXS TEAM | 5 | 6:0529 | 18:4041 | 18:5543 | 18:1431 | 19:1138 | 5.2% | 1h21:0539 | 14:00 | ||
40th | 56 | Juliette TETREAULT | 10010851452 | 1998 | 5 | 6:2843 | 18:0937 | 18:3839 | 19:1941 | 19:1839 | 6.4% | 1h21:5240 | 14:47 | |||
41st | 50 | Francesca SACCU | 10011006349 | 1999 | 5 | 6:2843 | 18:1438 | 18:4941 | 19:1740 | 19:4541 | 8.3% | 1h22:3341 | 15:28 | |||
42nd | 52 | Romana CARFORA | 10022721020 | 2000 | 5 | 6:1937 | 18:1639 | 18:4340 | 19:5743 | 20:0042 | 9.5% | 1h23:1542 | 16:10 | |||
43rd | 33 | Marta BRANCO | 10011072027 | 1999 | 5 | 6:1533 | 18:5145 | 18:5442 | 19:2142 | 20:1443 | 7.3% | 1h23:3543 | 16:30 | |||
44th | 57 | Alicia CARDOT | 10011190952 | 1999 | 3 | 6:2540 | 18:4242 | 19:2044 | 3.4% | 44:2744 | ||||||
45th | 49 | Fiona EICHENBERGER | 10015330933 | 2000 | 3 | 6:4648 | 18:4843 | 19:2745 | 3.5% | 45:0145 | ||||||
46th | 48 | Sarina MARTI | 10011007965 | 1999 | 3 | 6:4648 | 18:5044 | 19:3347 | 3.8% | 45:0946 | ||||||
47th | 21 | Maria SHERSTIUK | 10016149066 | 1999 | 3 | 6:2439 | 19:2546 | 19:2946 | 0.3% | 45:1847 | ||||||
48th | 47 | Britt SEGERS | 10016469166 | 2000 | 2 | 6:3947 | 20:3048 | n/a | 27:0948 | |||||||
22 | Regina SCHMIDEL | 10011197117 | 1999 | CUBE - CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 1 | 5:5217 | n/a | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified