Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL | 10007946203 | 1995 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 7 | 10:431 | 11:225 | 11:041 | 11:211 | 11:232 | 10:421 | 11:153 | 6.4% | 1h17:501 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Nino SCHURTER | 10004151580 | 1986 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 10:431 | 11:225 | 11:052 | 11:211 | 11:221 | 10:583 | 11:245 | 6.4% | 1h18:152 | 25s | ||
3rd | 4 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | 10003344258 | 1988 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 7 | 11:0115 | 11:051 | 11:143 | 11:297 | 11:5926 | 10:572 | 11:184 | 9.4% | 1h19:033 | 1:13 | ||
4th | 12 | Victor KORETZKY | 10007624382 | 1994 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 10:443 | 11:4432 | 11:309 | 11:233 | 11:333 | 11:347 | 11:061 | 9.3% | 1h19:344 | 1:44 | ||
5th | 6 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | 10006446137 | 1991 | TORPADO URSUS | 7 | 11:2128 | 11:152 | 11:215 | 11:233 | 11:357 | 11:334 | 11:061 | 4.4% | 1h19:345 | 1:44 | ||
6th | 11 | Stephane TEMPIER | 10004229382 | 1986 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 11:0317 | 11:173 | 11:257 | 11:3612 | 11:333 | 11:334 | 11:3313 | 5.0% | 1h20:006 | 2:10 | ||
7th | 9 | Titouan CAROD | 10007705218 | 1994 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:443 | 11:3416 | 11:3913 | 11:245 | 11:333 | 11:334 | 11:5229 | 10.6% | 1h20:197 | 2:29 | ||
8th | 55 | Manuel FUMIC | 10002455700 | 1982 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 7 | 10:538 | 11:2810 | 11:3510 | 11:3713 | 11:4813 | 11:4111 | 11:266 | 8.4% | 1h20:288 | 2:38 | ||
9th | 15 | Luca BRAIDOT | 10006120074 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 7 | 11:1724 | 11:184 | 11:288 | 11:297 | 11:4917 | 11:4010 | 11:3616 | 4.7% | 1h20:379 | 2:47 | ||
10th | 3 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | 10005558383 | 1989 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 7 | 10:443 | 11:225 | 11:154 | 11:276 | 12:0027 | 12:0428 | 12:0941 | 13.2% | 1h21:0110 | 3:11 | ||
11th | 22 | Nadir COLLEDANI | 10007946001 | 1995 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 10:549 | 11:278 | 11:3611 | 11:3510 | 11:5018 | 11:5924 | 11:4121 | 9.9% | 1h21:0211 | 3:12 | ||
12th | 45 | Daniele BRAIDOT | 10006444723 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 7 | 11:2027 | 11:3617 | 11:236 | 11:3510 | 11:5421 | 11:4712 | 11:277 | 5.0% | 1h21:0212 | 3:12 | ||
13th | 20 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | 10007591747 | 1994 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 10:5612 | 11:3213 | 11:4214 | 11:4415 | 11:5421 | 11:4813 | 11:277 | 8.8% | 1h21:0313 | 3:13 | ||
14th | 64 | Leandre BOUCHARD | 10090960318 | 1992 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 7 | 11:1520 | 11:4533 | 11:5024 | 11:4415 | 11:368 | 11:378 | 11:289 | 5.2% | 1h21:1514 | 3:25 | ||
15th | 60 | Lars FORSTER | 10006915070 | 1993 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 7 | 11:0317 | 11:3111 | 11:3611 | 11:329 | 12:1439 | 11:5116 | 11:3918 | 10.7% | 1h21:2615 | 3:36 | ||
16th | 61 | Thomas GRIOT | 10008081801 | 1994 | Massi | 7 | 11:3634 | 11:3213 | 11:4315 | 11:4415 | 11:346 | 11:389 | 11:4523 | 1.9% | 1h21:3216 | 3:42 | ||
17th | 67 | Erik HAEGSTAD | 10008875379 | 1996 | 7 | 11:1520 | 11:4533 | 11:5226 | 11:5123 | 11:429 | 11:5116 | 11:2910 | 5.5% | 1h21:4517 | 3:55 | |||
18th | 17 | David VALERO SERRANO | 10008594281 | 1988 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:1623 | 11:3922 | 11:5430 | 11:4920 | 11:4710 | 11:5420 | 11:3514 | 5.6% | 1h21:5418 | 4:04 | ||
19th | 54 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | 10007672781 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 7 | 11:2631 | 11:3820 | 11:4617 | 11:4519 | 11:4710 | 11:5420 | 11:3817 | 4.1% | 1h21:5419 | 4:04 | ||
20th | 24 | Milan VADER | 10008833347 | 1996 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 11:1520 | 11:4328 | 11:5226 | 11:4415 | 11:4813 | 11:5319 | 11:3918 | 5.6% | 1h21:5420 | 4:04 | ||
21st | 13 | Anton COOPER | 10007693191 | 1994 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 11:1826 | 11:4226 | 11:4821 | 11:5526 | 11:5018 | 11:5015 | 11:3212 | 5.5% | 1h21:5521 | 4:05 | ||
22nd | 19 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | 10006453312 | 1991 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:5713 | 11:5850 | 11:5837 | 11:5123 | 11:5624 | 11:4813 | 11:4825 | 9.3% | 1h22:1622 | 4:26 | ||
23rd | 23 | Anton SINTSOV | 10002843292 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 10:477 | 12:0561 | 12:0547 | 11:5931 | 11:5523 | 11:5924 | 11:3514 | 12.1% | 1h22:2523 | 4:35 | ||
24th | 73 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | 10007278620 | 1993 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 11:4943 | 11:4328 | 11:4923 | 11:5325 | 11:4813 | 11:5822 | 11:5229 | 2.1% | 1h22:5224 | 5:02 | ||
25th | 93 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | 10003659005 | 1984 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:0055 | 11:3111 | 11:5226 | 11:5021 | 11:5018 | 11:5822 | 11:5633 | 4.2% | 1h22:5725 | 5:07 | ||
26th | 21 | Thomas LITSCHER | 10005835340 | 1989 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 7 | 10:443 | 12:1981 | 11:4516 | 11:5727 | 12:3662 | 12:0227 | 11:4020 | 17.4% | 1h23:0326 | 5:13 | ||
27th | 35 | Karl MARKT | 10003917366 | 1980 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 11:4943 | 11:5443 | 12:0140 | 11:5830 | 11:5825 | 12:0026 | 11:4222 | 2.7% | 1h23:2227 | 5:32 | ||
28th | 8 | Ondrej CINK | 10006456342 | 1990 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:0014 | 11:3315 | 12:3381 | 11:4314 | 11:4710 | 12:2444 | 12:2253 | 14.1% | 1h23:2228 | 5:32 | ||
29th | 7 | Maxime MAROTTE | 10003393566 | 1986 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 7 | 11:0216 | 11:3922 | 11:4617 | 12:3167 | 12:1136 | 12:3252 | 11:4825 | 13.6% | 1h23:2929 | 5:39 | ||
30th | 75 | Nicholas PETTINA | 10006447248 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 7 | 12:4486 | 11:5240 | 11:5024 | 11:5727 | 11:4813 | 11:5116 | 11:3111 | 10.6% | 1h23:3330 | 5:43 | ||
31st | 5 | Jordan SARROU | 10006804431 | 1992 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 7 | 10:549 | 11:278 | 11:4821 | 12:0945 | 12:2957 | 12:2747 | 12:2656 | 14.5% | 1h23:4031 | 5:50 | ||
32nd | 70 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | 10007706228 | 1994 | 7 | 12:0359 | 11:4938 | 11:5736 | 11:5021 | 12:0330 | 12:0931 | 11:4927 | 2.8% | 1h23:4032 | 5:50 | |||
33rd | 63 | Luiz Henrique COCUZZI | 10007494545 | 1993 | 7 | 11:3634 | 11:5240 | 12:0445 | 12:0634 | 12:0330 | 12:1033 | 11:5331 | 4.9% | 1h23:4433 | 5:54 | |||
34th | 79 | Max FOIDL | 10008079979 | 1995 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 7 | 11:3634 | 11:5240 | 12:0342 | 12:0739 | 12:0229 | 12:1033 | 11:5734 | 4.9% | 1h23:4734 | 5:57 | ||
35th | 85 | Fabian GIGER | 10003691034 | 1987 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 7 | 12:0157 | 11:4226 | 12:0445 | 12:0634 | 12:0128 | 12:0931 | 11:4624 | 3.8% | 1h23:4935 | 5:59 | ||
36th | 95 | Simon VITZTHUM | 10008132826 | 1995 | 7 | 11:5045 | 11:3719 | 11:5634 | 12:1247 | 12:0632 | 12:1033 | 12:0840 | 5.0% | 1h23:5936 | 6:09 | |||
37th | 53 | Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER | 10009023105 | 1993 | CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING | 7 | 12:0258 | 12:0053 | 11:5837 | 11:5727 | 12:0733 | 12:0829 | 11:5128 | 2.4% | 1h24:0337 | 6:13 | ||
38th | 46 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | 10007312366 | 1993 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 7 | 11:3634 | 11:5039 | 12:0241 | 12:0843 | 12:1439 | 12:1538 | 12:0137 | 5.6% | 1h24:0638 | 6:16 | ||
39th | 86 | Jan VASTL | 10007995410 | 1995 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 7 | 11:2631 | 11:3617 | 11:5430 | 12:0634 | 12:2453 | 12:2949 | 12:1244 | 9.2% | 1h24:0739 | 6:17 | ||
40th | 16 | Peter DISERA | 10008178393 | 1995 | Norco Factory Team | 7 | 11:2530 | 11:4328 | 11:5634 | 12:1854 | 12:2655 | 12:2142 | 11:5835 | 8.9% | 1h24:0740 | 6:17 | ||
41st | 14 | Reto INDERGAND | 10006453716 | 1991 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:2429 | 11:5647 | 12:1156 | 12:1247 | 12:1035 | 12:1840 | 12:1446 | 7.9% | 1h24:2541 | 6:35 | ||
42nd | 91 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | 10006447753 | 1991 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:1668 | 11:4836 | 12:0342 | 12:0532 | 12:0934 | 12:1033 | 12:0639 | 4.0% | 1h24:3742 | 6:47 | ||
43rd | 80 | Martins BLUMS | 10008119890 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:5551 | 11:4836 | 11:5532 | 12:0532 | 12:1542 | 12:4259 | 12:1751 | 7.6% | 1h24:5743 | 7:07 | ||
44th | 74 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | 10008816674 | 1996 | 7 | 11:4241 | 11:4533 | 12:0342 | 12:0945 | 12:1945 | 12:3553 | 12:2857 | 7.5% | 1h25:0144 | 7:11 | |||
45th | 50 | Georg EGGER | 10008131109 | 1995 | 7 | 10:5511 | 11:3820 | 11:4617 | 12:4783 | 12:2048 | 12:3754 | 13:0362 | 19.5% | 1h25:0645 | 7:16 | |||
46th | 81 | Dan MCCONNELL | 10075237628 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 7 | 12:3681 | 12:0155 | 12:0648 | 12:0739 | 12:1237 | 12:1538 | 11:5532 | 5.7% | 1h25:1246 | 7:22 | ||
47th | 10 | Jens SCHUERMANS | 10007338133 | 1993 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 11:1724 | 11:3922 | 11:5329 | 12:0634 | 12:3764 | 12:5062 | 13:0663 | 16.1% | 1h25:2847 | 7:38 | ||
48th | 101 | Noah BLOECHLINGER | 10009556201 | 1996 | FISCHER - BMC | 7 | 12:2673 | 12:0766 | 12:0951 | 12:0739 | 12:1439 | 12:1437 | 12:1952 | 2.6% | 1h25:3648 | 7:46 | ||
49th | 72 | Hugo DRECHOU | 10006803724 | 1991 | Massi | 7 | 12:1668 | 11:5443 | 12:1761 | 12:2359 | 12:1338 | 12:2444 | 12:1547 | 4.2% | 1h25:4249 | 7:52 | ||
50th | 52 | Gregor RAGGL | 10006801906 | 1992 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 11:3738 | 12:1574 | 12:3482 | 12:3064 | 12:1744 | 12:2041 | 12:1244 | 8.2% | 1h25:4550 | 7:55 | ||
51st | 89 | Cameron IVORY | 10006801300 | 1992 | 7 | 12:1465 | 11:5647 | 12:2270 | 12:3064 | 12:1945 | 12:2546 | 12:0137 | 4.7% | 1h25:4751 | 7:57 | |||
52nd | 88 | Martin GLUTH | 10006336306 | 1991 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 7 | 12:0962 | 11:5443 | 12:1458 | 12:3368 | 12:2856 | 12:2949 | 12:0036 | 5.5% | 1h25:4752 | 7:57 | ||
53rd | 92 | Nicola ROHRBACH | 10004108740 | 1986 | 7 | 11:5247 | 11:3922 | 11:5532 | 12:1349 | 12:4166 | 12:4861 | 12:4059 | 9.9% | 1h25:4853 | 7:58 | |||
54th | 82 | Martin FANGER | 10003643443 | 1988 | 7 | 11:5348 | 11:5850 | 12:0951 | 12:1854 | 12:4467 | 12:4056 | 12:2555 | 7.2% | 1h26:0754 | 8:17 | |||
55th | 96 | Florian CHENAUX | 10007421288 | 1993 | 7 | 12:0359 | 11:5850 | 11:5939 | 12:0739 | 12:3459 | 12:4660 | 12:4460 | 6.7% | 1h26:1155 | 8:21 | |||
56th | 76 | Gioele BERTOLINI | 10007946102 | 1995 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 11:3738 | 11:4328 | 11:4720 | 12:0634 | 12:2251 | 12:5463 | 13:4765 | 18.7% | 1h26:1656 | 8:26 | ||
57th | 68 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | 10003560789 | 1981 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 7 | 11:3233 | 11:5443 | 12:1966 | 13:0893 | 13:0987 | 12:0829 | 12:1142 | 14.0% | 1h26:2157 | 8:31 | ||
58th | 108 | Mirko TABACCHI | 10006914060 | 1989 | 7 | 12:3178 | 12:3493 | 12:0850 | 12:2057 | 12:2048 | 12:2142 | 12:1142 | 3.6% | 1h26:2558 | 8:35 | |||
59th | 102 | Grant FERGUSON | 10007380064 | 1993 | 7 | 12:3783 | 12:1271 | 12:1761 | 12:1753 | 12:1945 | 12:2949 | 12:1648 | 3.4% | 1h26:2759 | 8:37 | |||
60th | 71 | Joshua DUBAU | 10008749582 | 1996 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 7 | 11:5654 | 12:0155 | 12:1156 | 12:1550 | 12:5073 | 12:5964 | 12:1648 | 8.8% | 1h26:2860 | 8:38 | ||
61st | 94 | Zsombor PALUMBY | 10008821223 | 1996 | 7 | 12:2876 | 12:0663 | 12:1761 | 12:1854 | 12:2352 | 12:3955 | 12:2454 | 4.5% | 1h26:3561 | 8:45 | |||
62nd | 66 | Ben OLIVER | 10008814149 | 1996 | SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB | 7 | 11:5551 | 12:0257 | 12:1055 | 12:2862 | 12:2554 | 13:4166 | 12:1648 | 14.8% | 1h26:5762 | 9:07 | ||
63rd | 114 | Severin DISCH | 10004511894 | 1988 | 7 | 12:3379 | 12:1069 | 12:0951 | 12:1550 | 12:2150 | 12:4158 | 12:5361 | 6.0% | 1h27:0263 | 9:12 | |||
64th | 83 | Andrew L'ESPERANCE | 10006832824 | 1991 | Norco Factory Team | 7 | 11:3940 | 12:1879 | 12:3080 | 12:3573 | 12:4669 | 12:4056 | 12:3858 | 9.6% | 1h27:0664 | 9:16 | ||
65th | 143 | Catriel Andres SOTO | 10004188865 | 1987 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:5045 | 12:1069 | 12:2977 | 12:2862 | 12:4467 | 13:0365 | 13:1164 | 11.4% | 1h27:5565 | 10:05 | ||
66th | 78 | Martin LOO | 10005494426 | 1988 | 7 | 12:2977 | 12:0663 | 12:1560 | 12:1550 | 12:1542 | 12:2747 | 14:5567 | 23.3% | 1h28:4266 | 10:52 | |||
67th | 77 | Andrea TIBERI | 10004237668 | 1985 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 11:4241 | 11:5647 | 12:0951 | 12:0843 | 13:0484 | 13:4166 | 14:1866 | 22.2% | 1h28:5867 | 11:08 | ||
68th | 137 | Cyril BOURDON | 10025520579 | 1995 | 5 | 12:4085 | 12:2385 | 12:2372 | 12:2057 | 12:3662 | 2.7% | 1h02:2268 | ||||||
69th | 100 | Erik GROEN | 10004579491 | 1990 | 5 | 12:1063 | 12:0053 | 12:2270 | 12:3573 | 12:4972 | 6.8% | 1h01:5669 | ||||||
70th | 131 | Denis FUMAROLA | 10007707137 | 1994 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 5 | 12:4688 | 12:2083 | 12:0648 | 12:3471 | 12:3459 | 5.5% | 1h02:2070 | |||||
71st | 104 | Maxime LORET | 10008815462 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 12:1567 | 12:0663 | 12:2875 | 12:4381 | 12:5275 | 6.3% | 1h02:2471 | |||||
72nd | 110 | Lucas DUBAU | 10008815563 | 1996 | SUNN FACTORY RACING | 5 | 12:0661 | 12:1676 | 12:3583 | 12:3776 | 12:5679 | 6.9% | 1h02:3072 | |||||
73rd | 106 | Erno MCCRAE | 10008061690 | 1995 | 5 | 12:4991 | 12:2385 | 12:2674 | 12:3368 | 12:4669 | 3.5% | 1h02:5773 | ||||||
74th | 90 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | 10006807158 | 1991 | 5 | 11:5450 | 12:0358 | 12:2573 | 12:4079 | 12:5478 | 8.4% | 1h01:5674 | ||||||
75th | 128 | Christian PFAFFLE | 10007384411 | 1993 | 5 | 13:54112 | 12:1676 | 12:2067 | 12:2359 | 12:3358 | 13.3% | 1h03:2675 | ||||||
76th | 111 | Leo L'HOMME | 10008722203 | 1996 | 5 | 12:2774 | 12:1778 | 12:4790 | 12:3368 | 12:5377 | 4.9% | 1h02:5776 | ||||||
77th | 87 | Guy SESSLER | 10008822031 | 1995 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 5 | 12:2271 | 12:1473 | 12:2977 | 12:4280 | 12:5983 | 6.1% | 1h02:4677 | |||||
78th | 115 | Lorenzo PELLEGRINI | 10013492478 | 1991 | VALLERBIKE | 5 | 12:5392 | 12:1271 | 12:1761 | 12:5889 | 12:4065 | 6.3% | 1h03:0078 | |||||
79th | 18 | Florian VOGEL | 10002643030 | 1982 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 5 | 11:1219 | 12:0460 | 12:2977 | 13:1194 | 13:2689 | 19.9% | 1h02:2279 | |||||
80th | 118 | Lukas KOBES | 10008822435 | 1996 | 5 | 12:4789 | 12:0358 | 12:1458 | 12:3064 | 13:5091 | 14.8% | 1h03:2480 | ||||||
81st | 117 | Florian TRIGO | 10008078464 | 1994 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 5 | 12:2372 | 12:2788 | 12:4087 | 12:4682 | 12:5073 | 3.6% | 1h03:0681 | |||||
82nd | 84 | Shlomi HAIMY | 10005815738 | 1989 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 5 | 13:0094 | 13:20107 | 12:2875 | 12:3675 | 12:3459 | 7.0% | 1h03:5882 | |||||
83rd | 112 | Andrin BEELI | 10008051182 | 1995 | 5 | 13:0998 | 12:2587 | 12:3886 | 12:3471 | 12:5275 | 5.9% | 1h03:3883 | ||||||
84th | 97 | Ivan FILATOV | 10009250750 | 1996 | 5 | 12:2774 | 12:3594 | 12:5894 | 12:3878 | 13:0786 | 5.4% | 1h03:4584 | ||||||
85th | 121 | Marcel GUERRINI | 10007651563 | 1994 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 5 | 13:12100 | 12:1879 | 12:4288 | 12:5587 | 12:4669 | 7.3% | 1h03:5385 | |||||
86th | 127 | Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM | 10011015342 | 1996 | 5 | 13:0094 | 12:2990 | 12:4589 | 12:5688 | 12:5781 | 4.1% | 1h04:0786 | ||||||
87th | 138 | Vincent SIBILLE | 10008151519 | 1995 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 5 | 13:14103 | 12:2083 | 12:3583 | 12:3776 | 12:5882 | 7.3% | 1h03:4487 | |||||
88th | 62 | Andras PARTI | 10004031140 | 1982 | 5 | 12:1465 | 12:0867 | 12:2067 | 13:3599 | 13:4590 | 13.3% | 1h04:0288 | ||||||
89th | 124 | Bruno VITALI | 10011122951 | 1994 | 5 | 12:3580 | 12:3795 | 12:4991 | 12:5485 | 13:0484 | 3.8% | 1h03:5989 | ||||||
90th | 107 | Sven STRAHLE | 10008815866 | 1995 | 5 | 13:0497 | 12:2889 | 12:3685 | 12:5485 | 13:1288 | 5.9% | 1h04:1490 | ||||||
91st | 56 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | 10008129590 | 1995 | CST SANDD BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 11:5551 | 12:0561 | 13:30103 | 13:2998 | 12:5679 | 13.3% | 1h03:5591 | |||||
92nd | 129 | Davide CLERICI | 10009823757 | 1994 | 4 | 12:4486 | 12:3391 | 12:5192 | 13:1295 | 5.2% | 51:2092 | |||||||
93rd | 116 | Sebastian JAYNE | 10007834348 | 1993 | 4 | 12:1668 | 12:3391 | 13:0196 | 13:1496 | 7.9% | 51:0493 | |||||||
94th | 103 | Moritz BSCHERER | 10008814755 | 1996 | 4 | 13:0998 | 12:4098 | 12:5493 | 13:0291 | 3.8% | 51:4594 | |||||||
95th | 145 | Sakari LEHTINEN | 10007903157 | 1993 | 4 | 13:23107 | 12:51100 | 12:5894 | 13:0692 | 4.2% | 52:1895 | |||||||
96th | 119 | Zdenek VOBECKY | 10006956904 | 1989 | 4 | 12:4890 | 12:3997 | 13:0598 | 13:1496 | 4.6% | 51:4696 | |||||||
97th | 133 | Mattia SETTI | 10007885373 | 1994 | 4 | 12:3884 | 12:3896 | 13:1399 | 13:37100 | 7.8% | 52:0697 | |||||||
98th | 65 | Raphael GAGNE | 10003673553 | 1987 | 4 | 12:1063 | 12:58102 | 13:23101 | 13:46101 | 13.2% | 52:1798 | |||||||
99th | 69 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | 10004324968 | 1985 | DREAM SEEKER MTB RACING TEAM | 4 | 11:5348 | 12:0968 | 14:58108 | 13:0190 | 25.9% | 52:0199 | ||||||
100th | 136 | Harold FLANDRE | 10007561637 | 1987 | 3 | 12:5392 | 12:4499 | 13:19100 | 4.6% | 38:56100 | ||||||||
101st | 122 | Jesus TORRES PEREZ | 10014347896 | 1992 | 3 | 13:23107 | 13:08104 | 13:0297 | 2.7% | 39:33101 | ||||||||
102nd | 125 | Edoardo BONETTO | 10007423110 | 1993 | 3 | 13:16104 | 13:10106 | 13:32104 | 2.8% | 39:58102 | ||||||||
103rd | 139 | Hugo ZELLER | 10025604041 | 1995 | 3 | 13:12100 | 12:56101 | 13:39106 | 5.5% | 39:47103 | ||||||||
104th | 126 | Benjamin INAUEN | 10008819506 | 1996 | 3 | 13:16104 | 13:32109 | 13:29102 | 2.0% | 40:17104 | ||||||||
105th | 130 | Jan SCHAER | 10008085437 | 1992 | 3 | 13:37109 | 13:21108 | 13:36105 | 2.0% | 40:34105 | ||||||||
106th | 142 | Jochen DE VOCHT | 10008129186 | 1995 | 3 | 13:17106 | 13:03103 | 14:05107 | 7.9% | 40:25106 | ||||||||
107th | 134 | Xavi CALAF GARCIA | 10014298386 | 1992 | 2 | 14:05114 | 14:19110 | 1.7% | 28:24107 | |||||||||
108th | 109 | Tumelo MAKAE | 10009579338 | 1996 | THE SUFFERFEST AFRICAN DREAM TEAM | 2 | 13:51111 | 14:37111 | 5.5% | 28:28108 | ||||||||
109th | 141 | Lucas WINIGER | 10011208130 | 1996 | 2 | 13:46110 | 15:29112 | 12.5% | 29:15109 | |||||||||
110th | 135 | Clement NOEL | 10014161172 | 1996 | 1 | 14:01113 | n/a | 14:01110 | ||||||||||
98 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | 10002782365 | 1985 | 4 | 12:3681 | 12:1574 | 12:2169 | 12:5284 | 5.0% | DNF | ||||||||
123 | Eskil EVENSEN-LIE | 10008596608 | 1995 | 4 | 13:13102 | 12:1981 | 12:1865 | 12:2761 | 7.5% | DNF | ||||||||
132 | David MENUT | 10006736228 | 1992 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 2 | 13:0396 | 13:08104 | 0.6% | DNF | |||||||||
105 | Samuel GAZE | 10008611560 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 1 | 12:0055 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
34 | Alan HATHERLY | 10008833751 | 1996 | Specialized Racing | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
51 | Jan SKARNITZL | 10003279691 | 1986 | MITAS MERCEDES- BENZ PRAHA TREK | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Filippo COLOMBO | 10009586210 | 1997 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 10:571 | 11:412 | 11:431 | 11:374 | 12:1018 | 10:521 | 12.0% | 1h09:001 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Vlad DASCALU | 10010129006 | 1997 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 10:582 | 11:401 | 11:431 | 11:363 | 12:1018 | 10:532 | 11.8% | 1h09:002 | - | ||
3rd | 3 | Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE | 10010946533 | 1999 | MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 10:595 | 11:529 | 12:1634 | 11:231 | 11:371 | 11:233 | 11.7% | 1h09:303 | 30s | ||
4th | 15 | Simone AVONDETTO | 10029925086 | 2000 | 6 | 11:2211 | 11:455 | 12:0013 | 11:456 | 11:462 | 11:3912 | 5.6% | 1h10:174 | 1:17 | |||
5th | 8 | Antoine PHILIPP | 10009545285 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 11:078 | 11:5911 | 12:0216 | 11:468 | 11:577 | 11:316 | 8.2% | 1h10:225 | 1:22 | ||
6th | 6 | Clement BERTHET | 10011228136 | 1997 | 6 | 11:219 | 11:478 | 12:0013 | 11:405 | 11:577 | 11:3810 | 5.7% | 1h10:236 | 1:23 | |||
7th | 18 | Cameron ORR | 10011218739 | 1999 | 6 | 10:595 | 11:5410 | 12:1736 | 11:479 | 11:543 | 11:359 | 11.8% | 1h10:267 | 1:26 | |||
8th | 11 | Christopher BLEVINS | 10010130319 | 1998 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 10:582 | 11:412 | 11:579 | 12:1324 | 12:1725 | 11:4816 | 12.0% | 1h10:548 | 1:54 | ||
9th | 9 | Simon ANDREASSEN | 10009436363 | 1997 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 10:582 | 11:466 | 11:525 | 11:456 | 13:0667 | 11:338 | 19.5% | 1h11:009 | 2:00 | ||
10th | 7 | Joel ROTH | 10011191558 | 1999 | SNV-RACING | 6 | 11:3318 | 12:0314 | 11:566 | 12:0617 | 11:554 | 11:275 | 5.7% | 1h11:0010 | 2:00 | ||
11th | 17 | Martin Emil SIGGERUD | 10010108188 | 1998 | 6 | 11:2515 | 12:1133 | 11:566 | 12:0720 | 11:554 | 11:264 | 6.7% | 1h11:0011 | 2:00 | |||
12th | 24 | Cole PAYTON | 10010669071 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 6 | 11:3420 | 12:0420 | 11:579 | 12:0315 | 11:554 | 11:3810 | 4.3% | 1h11:1112 | 2:11 | ||
13th | 45 | Quinton DISERA | 10009821232 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 6 | 11:2413 | 11:412 | 12:0419 | 12:0617 | 12:1121 | 11:5220 | 6.9% | 1h11:1813 | 2:18 | ||
14th | 55 | Frazer CLACHERTY | 10009554278 | 1997 | 6 | 11:4623 | 12:0929 | 12:0725 | 11:479 | 12:0714 | 11:5119 | 3.3% | 1h11:4714 | 2:47 | |||
15th | 5 | Maximilian BRANDL | 10009586513 | 1997 | 6 | 11:047 | 12:0213 | 12:2743 | 12:2338 | 12:2027 | 11:4614 | 12.5% | 1h12:0215 | 3:02 | |||
16th | 63 | Loris ROUILLER | 10016598094 | 2000 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 6 | 12:0235 | 12:0314 | 11:566 | 11:5411 | 12:009 | 12:1131 | 2.4% | 1h12:0616 | 3:06 | ||
17th | 41 | Alessio AGOSTINELLI | 10011133459 | 1997 | 6 | 11:5229 | 12:0420 | 11:493 | 12:0013 | 12:0611 | 12:2137 | 4.5% | 1h12:1217 | 3:12 | |||
18th | 86 | Kevin KUHN | 10009746763 | 1998 | 6 | 12:0132 | 12:1031 | 12:0419 | 12:0416 | 12:0917 | 11:4715 | 3.3% | 1h12:1518 | 3:15 | |||
19th | 21 | Anders HALLAND JOHANNESSEN | 10052439089 | 1999 | TEAM S0RENSEN RACING | 6 | 12:4969 | 12:0314 | 11:493 | 11:5612 | 12:0611 | 11:327 | 11.1% | 1h12:1519 | 3:15 | ||
20th | 16 | Gioele DE COSMO | 10009823858 | 1997 | 6 | 11:219 | 11:466 | 12:0013 | 11:312 | 13:3981 | 12:0627 | 20.3% | 1h12:2320 | 3:23 | |||
21st | 28 | Basile ALLARD | 10011138816 | 1998 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 12:0235 | 12:0314 | 12:0622 | 12:1425 | 12:1018 | 11:4816 | 3.7% | 1h12:2321 | 3:23 | ||
22nd | 91 | Filippo FONTANA | 10016518878 | 2000 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 6 | 12:3854 | 12:0112 | 11:579 | 12:0114 | 12:0110 | 11:4816 | 7.1% | 1h12:2622 | 3:26 | ||
23rd | 20 | Leon Reinhard KAISER | 10043808820 | 2000 | 6 | 11:3420 | 12:2142 | 12:1029 | 12:1425 | 12:1624 | 12:0524 | 6.8% | 1h12:4023 | 3:40 | |||
24th | 22 | Alexandre BALMER | 10016568287 | 2000 | 6 | 11:3318 | 12:2447 | 12:1029 | 12:1528 | 12:0714 | 12:2035 | 7.4% | 1h12:4924 | 3:49 | |||
25th | 39 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | 10009586614 | 1997 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 6 | 11:4623 | 12:0929 | 12:0725 | 12:1835 | 12:1926 | 12:1534 | 4.7% | 1h12:5425 | 3:54 | ||
26th | 27 | Niklas SCHEHL | 10009979159 | 1998 | 6 | 11:5127 | 12:1031 | 12:0419 | 12:2439 | 12:3238 | 12:0122 | 5.8% | 1h13:0226 | 4:02 | |||
27th | 66 | Sean FLYNN | 10023509346 | 2000 | 6 | 12:0235 | 12:3760 | 12:2238 | 12:1425 | 12:0611 | 11:4413 | 7.5% | 1h13:0527 | 4:05 | |||
28th | 65 | Casey SOUTH | 10009548521 | 1997 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 12:2347 | 12:1436 | 12:0317 | 12:1732 | 12:1121 | 12:0829 | 2.8% | 1h13:1628 | 4:16 | ||
29th | 93 | Edoardo XILLO | 10010967448 | 1999 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 6 | 12:3854 | 12:1538 | 12:0928 | 12:1222 | 12:0714 | 12:0323 | 4.8% | 1h13:2429 | 4:24 | ||
30th | 59 | Moritz SCHAB | 10046114689 | 2000 | 6 | 12:3050 | 12:1335 | 12:0622 | 12:1835 | 12:1523 | 12:0524 | 3.4% | 1h13:2730 | 4:27 | |||
31st | 76 | Arnaud HERTLING | 10009548420 | 1997 | 6 | 12:1542 | 12:0420 | 12:1634 | 12:1528 | 12:3745 | 12:0627 | 4.6% | 1h13:3331 | 4:33 | |||
32nd | 14 | Thibault DANIEL | 10009545386 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 11:2211 | 12:0314 | 12:1029 | 12:2137 | 12:5156 | 12:4664 | 13.0% | 1h13:3332 | 4:33 | ||
33rd | 62 | Clement AUVIN | 10014770050 | 1998 | 6 | 12:4865 | 12:0827 | 12:0622 | 12:1121 | 12:2329 | 11:5721 | 7.1% | 1h13:3333 | 4:33 | |||
34th | 34 | Ramon LAUENER | 10009417266 | 1997 | 6 | 11:4825 | 12:0827 | 12:0827 | 12:1732 | 12:3542 | 12:3955 | 7.2% | 1h13:3534 | 4:35 | |||
35th | 61 | Josef JELINEK | 10009745652 | 1998 | MITAS MERCEDES- BENZ PRAHA TREK | 6 | 12:2549 | 12:2548 | 12:1232 | 12:1222 | 12:2228 | 12:1131 | 1.9% | 1h13:4735 | 4:47 | ||
36th | 54 | Fabio PUNTENER | 10015750154 | 1999 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 12:3251 | 12:0623 | 11:579 | 12:1528 | 12:4346 | 12:2946 | 6.4% | 1h14:0236 | 5:02 | ||
37th | 33 | Sandy FLOREN | 10011238846 | 1997 | 6 | 11:5931 | 12:1941 | 12:2238 | 12:2841 | 12:3340 | 12:2845 | 4.7% | 1h14:0937 | 5:09 | |||
38th | 49 | Matej PRUDEK | 10009544780 | 1997 | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 12:4563 | 12:4163 | 12:0317 | 12:0617 | 12:2732 | 12:0829 | 5.8% | 1h14:1038 | 5:10 | ||
39th | 31 | Vital ALBIN | 10010129511 | 1998 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 6 | 11:3016 | 12:0623 | 12:2743 | 12:5561 | 12:5054 | 12:3250 | 12.3% | 1h14:2039 | 5:20 | ||
40th | 44 | Remy DUQUESNE | 10011145583 | 1998 | VTT VCA ANJOS | 6 | 11:5127 | 12:1436 | 12:3149 | 12:3243 | 12:3340 | 12:4358 | 7.3% | 1h14:2440 | 5:24 | ||
41st | 50 | Ursin SPESCHA | 10009880543 | 1998 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 6 | 12:0132 | 12:1840 | 12:2238 | 12:3748 | 12:2835 | 12:4866 | 6.5% | 1h14:3441 | 5:34 | ||
42nd | 48 | Matthew DINHAM | 10049207171 | 2000 | 6 | 12:2246 | 12:2142 | 12:1937 | 12:1732 | 12:3238 | 12:4560 | 3.8% | 1h14:3642 | 5:36 | |||
43rd | 60 | Axel ROUDIL CORTINAT | 10011183878 | 1999 | 6 | 12:1643 | 12:2345 | 12:2845 | 12:3544 | 12:3643 | 12:3048 | 2.7% | 1h14:4843 | 5:48 | |||
44th | 120 | Alex BREGENZER (1998) | 10010183364 | 1998 | 6 | 12:3453 | 12:3557 | 12:3651 | 12:2740 | 12:2530 | 12:1131 | 3.4% | 1h14:4844 | 5:48 | |||
45th | 40 | Tristan DE LANGE | 10009639760 | 1997 | 6 | 12:0132 | 12:3760 | 12:4559 | 12:2841 | 12:3643 | 12:2239 | 6.1% | 1h14:4945 | 5:49 | |||
46th | 19 | Cameron WRIGHT | 10015568177 | 2000 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 6 | 11:4222 | 12:5276 | 12:3854 | 12:4454 | 12:2835 | 12:4560 | 10.0% | 1h15:0946 | 6:09 | ||
47th | 82 | Tom VAN INGELGOM | 10009827494 | 1998 | 6 | 13:0271 | 12:3152 | 12:2845 | 12:3850 | 12:2732 | 12:2440 | 5.1% | 1h15:3047 | 6:30 | |||
48th | 29 | Filip HELTA | 10009547410 | 1997 | 6 | 12:4157 | 13:34100 | 12:1333 | 12:1631 | 12:2835 | 12:2642 | 11.1% | 1h15:3848 | 6:38 | |||
49th | 72 | Francesco BONETTO | 10009838410 | 1998 | 6 | 12:2144 | 12:3152 | 12:3048 | 12:4856 | 12:5760 | 12:3351 | 4.9% | 1h15:4049 | 6:40 | |||
50th | 25 | Alex MILLER | 10053800628 | 2000 | 6 | 12:0639 | 12:4771 | 12:3753 | 12:5663 | 12:5357 | 12:2137 | 6.9% | 1h15:4050 | 6:40 | |||
51st | 30 | David LIST | 10011197420 | 1999 | 6 | 11:4825 | 12:2750 | 12:4761 | 12:5460 | 12:5961 | 12:4560 | 10.0% | 1h15:4051 | 6:40 | |||
52nd | 81 | Mickael BRUNELLO | 10011144977 | 1998 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 12:4563 | 12:3456 | 12:3550 | 12:3647 | 12:5054 | 12:2642 | 3.2% | 1h15:4652 | 6:46 | ||
53rd | 103 | Simon WALTER | 10061625696 | 2000 | 6 | 12:4056 | 12:2649 | 12:3854 | 12:4655 | 12:4751 | 12:3453 | 2.8% | 1h15:5153 | 6:51 | |||
54th | 119 | Sven OLIVETTI | 10014635866 | 1997 | 6 | 13:1281 | 12:4669 | 12:2641 | 12:4152 | 12:2631 | 12:2035 | 7.0% | 1h15:5154 | 6:51 | |||
55th | 53 | Joris RYF | 10009417165 | 1997 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 6 | 13:0475 | 12:2244 | 12:2641 | 12:4152 | 12:4548 | 12:3453 | 5.7% | 1h15:5255 | 6:52 | ||
56th | 71 | Fabio SPENA | 10011191659 | 1999 | 6 | 12:5370 | 12:3152 | 12:4863 | 12:4051 | 12:4751 | 12:2946 | 3.2% | 1h16:0856 | 7:08 | |||
57th | 35 | Victor LAB | 10011184989 | 1999 | 6 | 12:0338 | 12:5175 | 12:4157 | 13:2284 | 12:4548 | 12:2642 | 10.9% | 1h16:0857 | 7:08 | |||
58th | 69 | Riki KITABAYASHI | 10011219143 | 1999 | DREAM SEEKER MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 12:4157 | 12:3557 | 12:4761 | 12:5864 | 12:4346 | 12:3351 | 3.3% | 1h16:1758 | 7:17 | ||
59th | 43 | Ulan BASTOS GALINSKI | 10015899900 | 1998 | 6 | 12:3352 | 12:4465 | 12:4458 | 13:0065 | 13:0465 | 12:4056 | 4.1% | 1h16:4559 | 7:45 | |||
60th | 36 | Raphael AUCLAIR | 10009356440 | 1997 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 6 | 11:3016 | 12:0725 | 16:03101 | 12:3544 | 12:2732 | 12:0524 | 39.6% | 1h16:4760 | 7:47 | ||
61st | 47 | Mathis AZZARO | 10027279010 | 2000 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 6 | 12:0840 | 13:0188 | 13:3192 | 12:3544 | 12:4650 | 12:4765 | 11.4% | 1h16:4861 | 7:48 | ||
62nd | 108 | Jan STÖCKLI | 10015706506 | 1999 | 6 | 13:0373 | 12:3557 | 12:4056 | 12:4856 | 12:4751 | 13:0272 | 3.7% | 1h16:5562 | 7:55 | |||
63rd | 118 | Jan SOMMER | 10016519989 | 2000 | 6 | 13:1077 | 12:4771 | 12:5770 | 12:3748 | 12:5458 | 12:4866 | 4.4% | 1h17:1363 | 8:13 | |||
64th | 107 | Tobias STEINHART | 10015076208 | 1998 | 6 | 13:2488 | 12:1739 | 12:3651 | 13:0873 | 13:1271 | 12:4560 | 9.1% | 1h17:2264 | 8:22 | |||
65th | 83 | Nils BRUN | 10016561419 | 2000 | 6 | 12:4260 | 12:4974 | 12:5367 | 13:0771 | 13:0868 | 12:5968 | 3.4% | 1h17:3865 | 8:38 | |||
66th | 95 | Robin SPIESS | 10015160878 | 1998 | 6 | 12:4462 | 12:5582 | 13:0072 | 13:0873 | 13:1975 | 12:4459 | 4.6% | 1h17:5066 | 8:50 | |||
67th | 84 | Gunnar HOLMGREN | 10010977249 | 1999 | 6 | 13:2488 | 12:4062 | 12:5266 | 13:0873 | 13:2376 | 12:2440 | 8.1% | 1h17:5167 | 8:51 | |||
68th | 96 | Marten HAITJEMA | 10015776123 | 1999 | 6 | 13:0373 | 12:5582 | 13:0779 | 13:0367 | 13:0364 | 12:4056 | 3.6% | 1h17:5168 | 8:51 | |||
69th | 111 | Eric LUTHI | 10011071118 | 1999 | SNV-RACING | 6 | 13:1484 | 12:4465 | 12:5064 | 13:1377 | 13:0465 | 13:0473 | 3.9% | 1h18:0969 | 9:09 | ||
70th | 90 | Clement HORNY | 10016419858 | 2000 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 6 | 12:4260 | 12:4567 | 13:1183 | 13:0468 | 13:1874 | 13:1075 | 4.7% | 1h18:1070 | 9:10 | ||
71st | 114 | Gian Andri SCHMID | 10016596377 | 2000 | 6 | 13:3497 | 12:5480 | 13:0576 | 12:5259 | 12:5458 | 13:0169 | 5.4% | 1h18:2071 | 9:20 | |||
72nd | 92 | Alex DA CANAL | 10011181959 | 1998 | 6 | 12:4865 | 12:5276 | 13:1687 | 13:0570 | 13:2578 | 13:1276 | 4.8% | 1h18:3872 | 9:38 | |||
73rd | 70 | Hugo PEYROUX | 10023515208 | 2000 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 13:0271 | 12:5378 | 12:4559 | 13:2385 | 13:1773 | 13:2479 | 5.1% | 1h18:4473 | 9:44 | ||
74th | 98 | Lucas THILLY | 10016019936 | 1997 | 6 | 13:1179 | 12:5378 | 13:1585 | 13:0166 | 13:0162 | 13:2880 | 4.5% | 1h18:4974 | 9:49 | |||
75th | 88 | Dario THOMA | 10009417064 | 1997 | 6 | 13:2488 | 13:0390 | 13:0475 | 13:1478 | 13:1070 | 13:0169 | 2.9% | 1h18:5675 | 9:56 | |||
76th | 113 | Tim MEIER | 10011004127 | 1999 | 6 | 13:2792 | 12:4364 | 12:5871 | 13:0771 | 13:2376 | 13:2077 | 5.8% | 1h18:5876 | 9:58 | |||
77th | 89 | Samuel JIROUS | 10048206455 | 2000 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM | 6 | 13:1785 | 12:5886 | 13:0274 | 13:1980 | 13:2979 | 13:0169 | 4.0% | 1h19:0677 | 10:06 | ||
78th | 100 | Luca SCHATTI | 10016519888 | 2000 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 6 | 15:05105 | 12:4669 | 12:5165 | 12:5561 | 13:0162 | 12:3149 | 20.5% | 1h19:0978 | 10:09 | ||
79th | 94 | Caleb SWARTZ | 10011030803 | 1999 | 6 | 13:2893 | 12:5684 | 13:0779 | 13:2182 | 13:1271 | 13:0674 | 4.1% | 1h19:1079 | 10:10 | |||
80th | 109 | Philipp BACHMANN | 10016567782 | 2000 | 6 | 13:2893 | 12:4873 | 12:5469 | 13:0468 | 13:0868 | 14:0382 | 9.8% | 1h19:2580 | 10:25 | |||
81st | 105 | Alexander SUGARMAN | 10015718731 | 1998 | 6 | 13:1281 | 13:0491 | 13:2188 | 13:2182 | 13:3280 | 13:2378 | 3.6% | 1h19:5381 | 10:53 | |||
82nd | 116 | Silas VALAULTA | 10016612444 | 2000 | 6 | 13:0576 | 12:5684 | 13:0982 | 13:2486 | 13:5282 | 13:5681 | 7.7% | 1h20:2282 | 11:22 | |||
83rd | 101 | Nathan CELIE | 10027619722 | 1999 | 4 | 13:3497 | 13:1696 | 13:0173 | 13:3087 | 4.2% | 53:2183 | ||||||
84th | 80 | Tom CARDOT | 10015699937 | 1998 | 4 | 13:3196 | 13:0592 | 13:2389 | 13:3689 | 3.9% | 53:3584 | ||||||
85th | 42 | Josep DURAN REIG | 10009544982 | 1997 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 4 | 13:1785 | 13:2898 | 13:3794 | 13:1779 | 2.5% | 53:3985 | |||||
86th | 64 | Jannick ZURNIEDEN | 10036158449 | 1999 | 4 | 12:4157 | 13:1095 | 13:2691 | 13:3288 | 6.7% | 52:4986 | ||||||
87th | 112 | Mirco NAF | 10016543029 | 2000 | 4 | 13:3799 | 13:0894 | 13:1585 | 13:3790 | 3.7% | 53:3787 | ||||||
88th | 106 | Emanuel ZANGERLE | 10035126411 | 2000 | 4 | 13:2287 | 13:2297 | 13:4796 | 13:1276 | 4.4% | 53:4388 | ||||||
89th | 99 | Lars HEMMERLING | 10051098772 | 2000 | 4 | 13:1077 | 13:0188 | 13:2389 | 13:5792 | 7.2% | 53:3189 | ||||||
90th | 110 | Ugo BERTRAND | 10023522682 | 2000 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 4 | 13:2691 | 13:0793 | 13:0677 | 13:5993 | 6.7% | 53:3890 | |||||
91st | 67 | Tim VAN DIJKE | 10022684846 | 2000 | 4 | 12:4865 | 12:0725 | 12:2845 | 12:4856 | 5.6% | 50:1191 | ||||||
92nd | 74 | Pierre CHABAUD | 10026097630 | 2000 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 3 | 12:2144 | 15:31106 | 13:3493 | 25.6% | 41:2692 | ||||||
93rd | 115 | Tobias NEUHAUS | 10009556403 | 1997 | 3 | 13:39100 | 13:55102 | 13:3995 | 2.0% | 41:1393 | |||||||
94th | 78 | Callum CARSON | 10010126275 | 1997 | 3 | 13:48102 | 13:3299 | 13:5298 | 2.5% | 41:1294 | |||||||
95th | 32 | Ryo TAKEUCHI | 10009431616 | 1997 | 3 | 13:1179 | 14:19103 | 13:4997 | 8.6% | 41:1995 | |||||||
96th | 97 | Hannes JEKER | 10015159666 | 1998 | 3 | 13:41101 | 13:40101 | 13:5399 | 1.6% | 41:1496 | |||||||
97th | 73 | Julian POCHACKER | 10015731158 | 1999 | 3 | 14:15104 | 12:1133 | 14:56100 | 22.6% | 41:2297 | |||||||
98th | 57 | Yuta MATSUMOTO | 10010847513 | 1997 | 2 | 14:10103 | 14:33105 | 2.7% | 28:4398 | ||||||||
99th | 38 | Ari HIRABAYASHI | 10009660069 | 1997 | 2 | 16:03106 | 14:24104 | 11.5% | 30:2799 | ||||||||
100th | 23 | Julian JESSOP | 10010129107 | 1997 | 1 | 17:20107 | n/a | 17:20100 | |||||||||
68 | Loan CHENEVAL | 10027783511 | 2000 | VTT VCA ANJOS | 4 | 13:3095 | 12:4567 | 12:5367 | 13:2081 | 5.9% | DNF | ||||||
85 | Zaccaria TOCCOLI | 10030600753 | 2000 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 4 | 13:1281 | 12:2951 | 13:0677 | 13:5691 | 11.6% | DNF | ||||||
26 | Thomas BONNET | 10009749692 | 1998 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 3 | 11:2413 | 12:3255 | 13:0779 | 15.1% | DNF | |||||||
52 | David ZADAK | 10011016049 | 1999 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM | 3 | 11:5630 | 12:5480 | 13:1284 | 10.6% | DNF | |||||||
51 | Juri ZANOTTI | 10011009581 | 1999 | TORPADO URSUS | 2 | 12:0840 | 12:2345 | 2.1% | DNF | ||||||||
4 | Sean FINCHAM | 10010126982 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 2 | 12:4865 | 12:0314 | 6.2% | DNF | ||||||||
37 | Knut ROHME | 10015818458 | 1999 | TEAM S0RENSEN RACING | 2 | 12:2347 | 12:5886 | 4.7% | DNF | ||||||||
77 | Oscar VAIRETTI | 10011012918 | 1997 | 0 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
87 | Nick BURKI | 10010129612 | 1998 | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
10 | David NORDEMANN | 10009546703 | 1997 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Jenny RISSVEDS | 10007709864 | 1994 | 0 | n/a | 1h21:091 | -6LAP | |||||||||
2nd | 4 | Anne TERPSTRA | 10005365292 | 1991 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 12:501 | 13:533 | 13:462 | 13:381 | 13:501 | 13:371 | 8.2% | 1h21:342 | 25s | ||
3rd | 3 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 10006629831 | 1992 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 6 | 13:006 | 13:422 | 13:473 | 13:402 | 13:572 | 14:2210 | 10.5% | 1h22:283 | 1:19 | ||
4th | 7 | Sina FREI | 10009354521 | 1997 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 13:018 | 13:576 | 13:574 | 14:105 | 14:073 | 14:006 | 8.8% | 1h23:124 | 2:03 | ||
5th | 12 | Catharine PENDREL | 10004040133 | 1980 | 6 | 13:029 | 13:411 | 14:199 | 14:023 | 14:084 | 14:098 | 9.8% | 1h23:215 | 2:12 | |||
6th | 6 | Rebecca MCCONNELL | 10075237729 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 6 | 13:006 | 13:555 | 14:127 | 14:094 | 14:159 | 13:544 | 9.6% | 1h23:256 | 2:16 | ||
7th | 2 | Kate COURTNEY | 10008148889 | 1995 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 6 | 12:533 | 14:099 | 14:076 | 14:2211 | 14:1910 | 13:533 | 11.5% | 1h23:437 | 2:34 | ||
8th | 1 | Jolanda NEFF | 10007094118 | 1993 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 12:501 | 13:533 | 13:451 | 14:105 | 14:147 | 15:0529 | 17.5% | 1h23:578 | 2:48 | ||
9th | 11 | Chloe WOODRUFF | 10003662540 | 1987 | 6 | 13:1910 | 14:1010 | 14:2312 | 14:219 | 14:147 | 13:412 | 8.0% | 1h24:089 | 2:59 | |||
10th | 52 | Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ | 10009825575 | 1997 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 6 | 12:533 | 14:087 | 14:2413 | 14:3918 | 14:4321 | 14:2210 | 14.2% | 1h25:0910 | 4:00 | ||
11th | 5 | Anne TAUBER | 10009555894 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 12:533 | 15:2949 | 14:045 | 14:208 | 14:136 | 14:179 | 20.2% | 1h25:1611 | 4:07 | ||
12th | 19 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | 10006049043 | 1990 | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:4213 | 14:1412 | 14:3217 | 14:3014 | 14:3012 | 14:2715 | 6.1% | 1h25:5512 | 4:46 | ||
13th | 20 | Annie LAST | 10005621435 | 1990 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 6 | 14:5745 | 14:2418 | 14:2413 | 14:127 | 14:115 | 13:595 | 6.9% | 1h26:0713 | 4:58 | ||
14th | 62 | Isla SHORT | 10008874672 | 1996 | 6 | 14:2328 | 14:087 | 14:2110 | 14:2512 | 14:3012 | 14:2210 | 2.6% | 1h26:0914 | 5:00 | |||
15th | 22 | Candice LILL | 10006797256 | 1992 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:4917 | 14:1412 | 14:2516 | 14:3315 | 14:3616 | 14:3317 | 5.7% | 1h26:1015 | 5:01 | ||
16th | 18 | Githa MICHIELS | 10003951015 | 1983 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 6 | 13:3812 | 14:2217 | 14:4124 | 14:3716 | 14:3515 | 14:2614 | 7.7% | 1h26:1916 | 5:10 | ||
17th | 60 | Chiara TEOCCHI | 10008817280 | 1996 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 6 | 13:4815 | 14:1010 | 14:3319 | 14:4019 | 14:4219 | 14:3919 | 6.5% | 1h26:3217 | 5:23 | ||
18th | 44 | Janika LOIV | 10010871559 | 1989 | 6 | 14:5039 | 14:1412 | 14:158 | 14:2913 | 14:2411 | 14:2210 | 4.2% | 1h26:3418 | 5:25 | |||
19th | 23 | Emily BATTY | 10003455406 | 1988 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 13:4314 | 14:3021 | 14:3217 | 14:4621 | 14:4118 | 14:3418 | 7.7% | 1h26:4619 | 5:37 | ||
20th | 21 | Tanja ZAKELJ | 10004604450 | 1988 | UNIOR I DEVI NCI FACTORY RACING | 6 | 14:0423 | 14:3122 | 14:3721 | 14:3716 | 14:3414 | 14:3116 | 3.9% | 1h26:5420 | 5:45 | ||
21st | 15 | Lea DAVISON | 10003588374 | 1983 | 6 | 14:5644 | 14:3122 | 14:2413 | 14:219 | 14:4219 | 14:067 | 5.9% | 1h27:0021 | 5:51 | |||
22nd | 63 | Sophie VON BERSWORDT | 10008748471 | 1996 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 13:5719 | 14:1615 | 14:2110 | 15:1034 | 14:3917 | 14:4221 | 8.7% | 1h27:0522 | 5:56 | ||
23rd | 13 | Eva LECHNER | 10003279085 | 1985 | 6 | 13:2911 | 14:3424 | 14:3721 | 14:4621 | 14:5722 | 15:1536 | 13.1% | 1h27:3823 | 6:29 | |||
24th | 51 | Alessandra KELLER | 10008717654 | 1996 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 6 | 13:4815 | 14:2920 | 14:3420 | 14:4923 | 15:2231 | 14:5626 | 11.4% | 1h27:5824 | 6:49 | ||
25th | 14 | Linda INDERGAND | 10007333382 | 1993 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 6 | 14:1227 | 14:4230 | 14:4124 | 14:4220 | 14:5823 | 14:5425 | 5.4% | 1h28:0925 | 7:00 | ||
26th | 17 | Ramona FORCHINI | 10007661162 | 1994 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 14:0121 | 14:3626 | 15:0136 | 14:5225 | 15:0325 | 14:4322 | 7.4% | 1h28:1626 | 7:07 | ||
27th | 73 | Julie BRESSET | 10005397123 | 1989 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:0121 | 14:3424 | 15:0035 | 15:0531 | 15:0728 | 15:0933 | 8.1% | 1h28:5627 | 7:47 | ||
28th | 80 | Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ | 10004607379 | 1988 | 6 | 14:3031 | 14:4833 | 14:4226 | 14:5727 | 15:1030 | 14:5224 | 4.6% | 1h28:5928 | 7:50 | |||
29th | 69 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | 10006458665 | 1983 | 6 | 14:4938 | 14:4431 | 14:4727 | 15:0329 | 15:0728 | 14:3919 | 3.2% | 1h29:0929 | 8:00 | |||
30th | 68 | Irina KALENTYEVA | 10002825512 | 1977 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 14:3132 | 14:3928 | 14:5231 | 15:0028 | 15:2333 | 15:2538 | 6.2% | 1h29:5030 | 8:41 | ||
31st | 24 | Mariske STRAUSS | 10006449773 | 1991 | 6 | 13:5518 | 14:3727 | 14:4829 | 15:1034 | 15:3538 | 15:4943 | 13.7% | 1h29:5431 | 8:45 | |||
32nd | 65 | Paula GORYCKA | 10005864339 | 1990 | STRUBY - BIXS TEAM | 6 | 14:5946 | 14:4934 | 14:5734 | 15:0933 | 15:0325 | 14:5928 | 2.2% | 1h29:5632 | 8:47 | ||
33rd | 83 | Serena CALVETTI | 10006448662 | 1990 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 6 | 14:3132 | 14:5738 | 14:5231 | 15:0632 | 15:3739 | 15:0529 | 7.6% | 1h30:0833 | 8:59 | ||
34th | 10 | Haley SMITH | 10007852132 | 1993 | Norco Factory Team | 6 | 16:1765 | 14:4431 | 14:3823 | 14:5426 | 15:0024 | 14:4523 | 11.3% | 1h30:1834 | 9:09 | ||
35th | 74 | Lotte KOOPMANS | 10015770261 | 1993 | 6 | 14:2529 | 14:4129 | 15:1242 | 15:1336 | 15:3739 | 15:1435 | 8.3% | 1h30:2235 | 9:13 | |||
36th | 61 | Cherie REDECKER | 10007694508 | 1989 | 6 | 14:4436 | 14:5840 | 15:1848 | 15:2141 | 15:0527 | 15:0731 | 4.2% | 1h30:3336 | 9:24 | |||
37th | 88 | Annemarie WORST | 10008082912 | 1995 | 6 | 14:5039 | 15:0843 | 15:0639 | 15:1640 | 15:2231 | 14:5626 | 3.6% | 1h30:3837 | 9:29 | |||
38th | 79 | Jennifer JACKSON | 10059419251 | 1995 | 6 | 13:5719 | 14:2619 | 14:5433 | 15:2342 | 15:4742 | 16:2047 | 17.1% | 1h30:4738 | 9:38 | |||
39th | 67 | Adelheid MORATH | 10003967987 | 1984 | 6 | 15:0648 | 14:5135 | 15:0940 | 15:1336 | 15:2333 | 15:0731 | 3.6% | 1h30:4939 | 9:40 | |||
40th | 76 | Perrine CLAUZEL | 10007703194 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 15:0750 | 14:5537 | 15:0237 | 15:0430 | 15:3135 | 15:2437 | 4.0% | 1h31:0340 | 9:54 | ||
41st | 66 | Elisabeth OSL | 10003278479 | 1985 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 14:4335 | 15:0642 | 15:1242 | 15:1539 | 15:3236 | 15:3040 | 5.5% | 1h31:1841 | 10:09 | ||
42nd | 56 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | 10004203518 | 1989 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 6 | 14:0624 | 14:5236 | 15:0940 | 15:2845 | 16:1448 | 15:3942 | 15.1% | 1h31:2842 | 10:19 | ||
43rd | 64 | Lucie URRUTY | 10008722506 | 1996 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 14:3132 | 14:5738 | 15:4453 | 14:4923 | 15:5644 | 15:5044 | 9.8% | 1h31:4743 | 10:38 | ||
44th | 89 | Corina GANTENBEIN | 10004530587 | 1986 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 15:0547 | 15:1647 | 15:1746 | 15:2743 | 15:3236 | 15:2939 | 3.0% | 1h32:0644 | 10:57 | ||
45th | 57 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | 10007885878 | 1994 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 6 | 14:5039 | 15:3451 | 15:2349 | 15:4949 | 15:4041 | 15:1134 | 6.6% | 1h32:2745 | 11:18 | ||
46th | 78 | Lena GERAULT | 10008055529 | 1995 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 6 | 14:2529 | 15:0341 | 15:0538 | 15:2743 | 16:1448 | 16:3749 | 15.3% | 1h32:5146 | 11:42 | ||
47th | 75 | Sabrina ENAUX | 10003108731 | 1978 | 6 | 15:0750 | 15:1647 | 15:1645 | 15:4446 | 16:0547 | 15:5545 | 6.4% | 1h33:2347 | 12:14 | |||
48th | 47 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | 10007299232 | 1992 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:4436 | 15:1144 | 15:1242 | 15:1336 | 17:4151 | 15:3341 | 20.0% | 1h33:3448 | 12:25 | ||
49th | 8 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | 10002924229 | 1985 | 6 | 14:0925 | 14:2016 | 15:1746 | 16:0953 | 16:4250 | 16:5950 | 20.0% | 1h33:3649 | 12:27 | |||
50th | 58 | Karla STEPANOVA | 10008143435 | 1991 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 6 | 14:5542 | 15:1345 | 15:2750 | 16:0852 | 15:5644 | 16:0246 | 8.2% | 1h33:4150 | 12:32 | ||
51st | 87 | Chrystelle BAUMANN | 10008819304 | 1995 | 6 | 15:2056 | 15:5253 | 15:2750 | 15:4848 | 15:5143 | 16:2848 | 7.4% | 1h34:4651 | 13:37 | |||
52nd | 97 | Emily UNTERBERGER | 10016260517 | 1996 | 4 | 15:2957 | 15:4152 | 15:5254 | 16:0451 | 3.8% | 1h03:0652 | ||||||
53rd | 85 | Nadja HEIGL | 10008623886 | 1996 | 4 | 15:0648 | 15:2949 | 16:0355 | 16:5255 | 11.7% | 1h03:3053 | ||||||
54th | 81 | Luciana ROLAND | 10008602062 | 1995 | 4 | 15:3359 | 16:0056 | 16:1357 | 16:1554 | 4.5% | 1h04:0154 | ||||||
55th | 55 | Jaqueline MOURAO | 10082629129 | 1975 | SENSE FACTORY RACING | 4 | 15:1353 | 15:5854 | 15:3252 | 15:5750 | 4.9% | 1h02:4055 | |||||
56th | 84 | Faranak PARTO AZAR | 10010703528 | 1988 | 3 | 15:5462 | 16:1058 | 16:1156 | 1.8% | 48:1556 | |||||||
57th | 98 | Alaina CASIOPPO | 10074514168 | 1991 | 3 | 15:5763 | 16:0657 | 16:3359 | 3.8% | 48:3657 | |||||||
58th | 86 | Sara OBERG | 10010651994 | 1994 | 3 | 15:1955 | 16:2260 | 16:4363 | 9.1% | 48:2458 | |||||||
59th | 94 | Eliane MUEGGLER | 10007708450 | 1994 | 3 | 15:3058 | 16:1259 | 16:2858 | 6.2% | 48:1059 | |||||||
60th | 70 | Sandra WALTER | 10004295868 | 1980 | 3 | 14:1126 | 21:3365 | 14:4727 | 51.9% | 50:3160 | |||||||
61st | 95 | Janina WUST | 10009168504 | 1994 | 3 | 15:4260 | 16:4863 | 16:4162 | 7.0% | 49:1161 | |||||||
62nd | 82 | Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO | 10007931348 | 1994 | 3 | 15:4561 | 16:4062 | 16:3861 | 5.8% | 49:0362 | |||||||
63rd | 93 | Camille DEVI | 10005303254 | 1990 | SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 3 | 15:1353 | 15:5854 | 16:3560 | 9.0% | 47:4663 | ||||||
64th | 92 | Amy-Jo HANSFORD | 10014395689 | 1993 | 2 | 16:1364 | 17:3664 | 8.5% | 33:4964 | ||||||||
50 | Malene DEGN | 10008815361 | 1996 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 5 | 15:0852 | 15:1345 | 14:5030 | 15:4547 | 15:5644 | 7.4% | DNF | |||||
37 | Annika LANGVAD | 10006578604 | 1984 | Specialized Racing | 2 | 14:5542 | 16:3561 | 11.2% | DNF | ||||||||
96 | Fairlee FREY | 10014737213 | 1986 | 0 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
99 | Theresia SCHWENK | 10010091115 | 1995 | 0 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
9 | Yana BELOMOINA | 10006646100 | 1992 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Martina BERTA | 10048435114 | 1998 | TORPADO URSUS | 5 | 13:125 | 13:521 | 13:521 | 14:101 | 14:233 | 9.0% | 1h09:291 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Ronja EIBL | 10015770564 | 1999 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 5 | 13:043 | 14:083 | 14:223 | 14:152 | 14:052 | 9.9% | 1h09:542 | 25s | ||
3rd | 5 | Haley BATTEN | 10010130521 | 1998 | 5 | 13:011 | 14:032 | 14:297 | 14:337 | 14:326 | 11.8% | 1h10:383 | 1:09 | |||
4th | 9 | Lisa PASTEINER | 10011048987 | 1999 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 13:136 | 14:4710 | 14:286 | 14:213 | 13:491 | 11.9% | 1h10:384 | 1:09 | ||
5th | 13 | Loana LECOMTE | 10011191457 | 1999 | Massi | 5 | 13:094 | 14:186 | 14:358 | 14:326 | 14:284 | 10.9% | 1h11:025 | 1:33 | ||
6th | 3 | Nicole KOLLER | 10009354420 | 1997 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 5 | 13:449 | 14:155 | 14:212 | 14:315 | 14:326 | 5.8% | 1h11:236 | 1:54 | ||
7th | 11 | Greta SEIWALD | 10009549430 | 1997 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 5 | 13:367 | 14:238 | 14:223 | 14:274 | 14:5010 | 9.1% | 1h11:387 | 2:09 | ||
8th | 10 | Giorgia MARCHET | 10011144270 | 1998 | 5 | 13:5814 | 14:207 | 14:275 | 14:438 | 14:315 | 5.4% | 1h11:598 | 2:30 | |||
9th | 4 | Evie RICHARDS | 10009659665 | 1997 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 5 | 13:022 | 14:104 | 14:499 | 15:049 | 15:1716 | 17.3% | 1h12:229 | 2:53 | ||
10th | 7 | Nina BENZ | 10010827002 | 1998 | 5 | 13:5210 | 14:4911 | 15:0611 | 15:1211 | 15:2019 | 10.6% | 1h14:1910 | 4:50 | |||
11th | 12 | Helene CLAUZEL | 10009876806 | 1998 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 5 | 13:5512 | 15:0817 | 15:1516 | 15:0810 | 14:5611 | 9.6% | 1h14:2211 | 4:53 | ||
12th | 24 | Laurie ARSENEAULT | 10009589442 | 1997 | 5 | 13:5613 | 14:379 | 14:5810 | 16:0727 | 14:448 | 15.7% | 1h14:2212 | 4:53 | |||
13th | 38 | Lia SCHRIEVERS | 10011144472 | 1998 | 5 | 14:1817 | 15:0015 | 15:1213 | 15:1211 | 15:1515 | 6.6% | 1h14:5713 | 5:28 | |||
14th | 19 | Tereza SASKOVA | 10048171392 | 2000 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM | 5 | 13:388 | 14:5313 | 15:1012 | 16:1430 | 15:1414 | 19.1% | 1h15:0914 | 5:40 | ||
15th | 28 | Constance VALENTIN | 10011141341 | 1998 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 5 | 14:3320 | 14:5514 | 15:1213 | 15:1615 | 15:1818 | 5.2% | 1h15:1415 | 5:45 | ||
16th | 20 | Savilia BLUNK | 10015719539 | 1999 | 5 | 14:3421 | 15:0716 | 15:2618 | 15:2716 | 15:2620 | 6.1% | 1h16:0016 | 6:31 | |||
17th | 21 | Regina SCHMIDEL | 10011197117 | 1999 | CUBE - CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 5 | 14:5226 | 15:2321 | 15:3520 | 15:1414 | 15:0112 | 4.8% | 1h16:0517 | 6:36 | ||
18th | 35 | Ida JANSSON | 10009667648 | 1998 | 5 | 14:1216 | 15:1620 | 15:3721 | 15:4320 | 15:3122 | 10.7% | 1h16:1918 | 6:50 | |||
19th | 34 | Rina MATSUMOTO | 10020953091 | 2000 | 5 | 15:0031 | 15:2822 | 15:2217 | 15:3117 | 15:0813 | 3.4% | 1h16:2919 | 7:00 | |||
20th | 15 | Mari-Liis MOTTUS | 10009637942 | 1997 | 5 | 14:2919 | 14:5012 | 17:1437 | 15:1211 | 14:469 | 19.0% | 1h16:3120 | 7:02 | |||
21st | 32 | Kelsey URBAN | 10010130420 | 1998 | 5 | 14:2818 | 15:1319 | 15:4122 | 15:4018 | 15:2921 | 8.4% | 1h16:3121 | 7:02 | |||
22nd | 27 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | 1998 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 5 | 14:5729 | 15:2822 | 15:3119 | 15:4119 | 15:1716 | 4.9% | 1h16:5422 | 7:25 | ||
23rd | 30 | Giada SPECIA | 10030420800 | 2000 | 5 | 14:5125 | 15:3124 | 15:4223 | 15:4621 | 15:4924 | 6.5% | 1h17:3923 | 8:10 | |||
24th | 25 | Isaure MEDDE | 10025687196 | 2000 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 13:5311 | 15:1018 | 15:1415 | 15:4923 | 17:3636 | 26.8% | 1h17:4224 | 8:13 | ||
25th | 22 | Gabriela WOJTYLA | 10009547612 | 1997 | 5 | 14:4824 | 15:5028 | 15:5124 | 15:4722 | 15:5225 | 7.2% | 1h18:0825 | 8:39 | |||
26th | 14 | Gwendalyn GIBSON | 10016145329 | 1999 | 5 | 14:4723 | 15:3725 | 16:0626 | 16:1430 | 16:1630 | 10.0% | 1h19:0026 | 9:31 | |||
27th | 51 | Juliette TETREAULT | 10010851452 | 1998 | 5 | 15:2236 | 16:0431 | 16:0125 | 15:5024 | 15:5726 | 4.6% | 1h19:1427 | 9:45 | |||
28th | 23 | Emeline DETILLEUX | 10011015746 | 1999 | MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 5 | 14:5830 | 15:4527 | 16:0927 | 16:3333 | 16:0828 | 10.6% | 1h19:3328 | 10:04 | ||
29th | 29 | Anna MIROLYUBOVA | 10034982729 | 2000 | 5 | 14:5627 | 16:0431 | 16:2330 | 16:0828 | 16:2032 | 9.7% | 1h19:5129 | 10:22 | |||
30th | 33 | Anna SPIELMANN | 10009838612 | 1998 | 5 | 15:0432 | 15:5630 | 16:2330 | 16:1329 | 16:3535 | 10.1% | 1h20:1130 | 10:42 | |||
31st | 50 | Emma BLOMEKE | 10036217154 | 2000 | 5 | 15:2537 | 15:5329 | 16:2632 | 16:1932 | 16:2233 | 6.6% | 1h20:2531 | 10:56 | |||
32nd | 40 | Tina ZUGER | 10016611434 | 2000 | 5 | 15:2938 | 16:0833 | 16:2933 | 16:3534 | 16:0427 | 7.1% | 1h20:4532 | 11:16 | |||
33rd | 26 | Corina DRUML | 10011150233 | 1999 | 5 | 14:5627 | 17:2541 | 16:1428 | 16:0226 | 16:1229 | 16.6% | 1h20:4933 | 11:20 | |||
34th | 39 | Melanie TRESCH | 10016592741 | 2000 | STRUBY - BIXS TEAM | 5 | 15:1434 | 16:5738 | 17:0136 | 16:0125 | 15:4823 | 11.7% | 1h21:0134 | 11:32 | ||
35th | 37 | Charline FRAGNIERE | 10015158959 | 1998 | 5 | 15:1033 | 16:5337 | 16:1729 | 16:3534 | 16:2434 | 11.3% | 1h21:1935 | 11:50 | |||
36th | 31 | Kim Anika AMES | 10015075396 | 1997 | 5 | 15:1935 | 16:1034 | 16:3534 | 16:5736 | 16:1831 | 10.7% | 1h21:1936 | 11:50 | |||
37th | 47 | Romana CARFORA | 10022721020 | 2000 | 3 | 15:4440 | 16:1635 | 16:5635 | 7.6% | 48:5637 | ||||||
38th | 52 | Pauline ROY | 10011150637 | 1999 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 3 | 15:3139 | 16:2036 | 17:4540 | 14.4% | 49:3638 | |||||
39th | 46 | Alessia VERRANDO | 10010128295 | 1998 | VALLERBIKE | 3 | 16:0242 | 17:0039 | 17:1938 | 8.0% | 50:2139 | |||||
40th | 41 | Angela CAMPANARI | 10010647954 | 1997 | 3 | 16:1344 | 17:0240 | 17:2639 | 7.5% | 50:4140 | ||||||
41st | 44 | Fiona EICHENBERGER | 10015330933 | 2000 | 3 | 15:5841 | 17:3142 | 17:4641 | 11.3% | 51:1541 | ||||||
2 | Laura STIGGER | 10054955736 | 2000 | 2 | 14:0115 | 15:4026 | 11.8% | DNF | ||||||||
18 | Raquel QUEIROS | 10044386675 | 2000 | 1 | 14:3421 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
16 | Antonia DAUBERMANN | 10009586109 | 1997 | 1 | 16:0242 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
36 | Lara KRAHEMANN | 10010941378 | 1999 | JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
43 | Sarina MARTI | 10011007965 | 1999 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified