shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (341)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

116 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Mathieu VAN DER POEL 100079462031995CORENDON - CIRCUS10:43111:22511:04111:21111:23210:42111:1536.4%1h17:501-
emoji_events2nd1Nino SCHURTER 100041515801986SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING10:43111:22511:05211:21111:22110:58311:2456.4%1h18:15225s
emoji_events3rd4Mathias FLUCKIGER 100033442581988THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM11:011511:05111:14311:29711:592610:57211:1849.4%1h19:0331:13
 4th12Victor KORETZKY 100076243821994KMC - EKOI - ORBEA10:44311:443211:30911:23311:33311:34711:0619.3%1h19:3441:44
 5th6Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER 100064461371991TORPADO URSUS11:212811:15211:21511:23311:35711:33411:0614.4%1h19:3451:44
 6th11Stephane TEMPIER 100042293821986BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL11:031711:17311:25711:361211:33311:33411:33135.0%1h20:0062:10
 7th9Titouan CAROD 100077052181994BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM10:44311:341611:391311:24511:33311:33411:522910.6%1h20:1972:29
 8th55Manuel FUMIC 100024557001982Cannondale Factory Racing10:53811:281011:351011:371311:481311:411111:2668.4%1h20:2882:38
 9th15Luca BRAIDOT 100061200741991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA11:172411:18411:28811:29711:491711:401011:36164.7%1h20:3792:47
 10th3Henrique AVANCINI 100055583831989Cannondale Factory Racing10:44311:22511:15411:27612:002712:042812:094113.2%1h21:01103:11
 11th22Nadir COLLEDANI 100079460011995BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL10:54911:27811:361111:351011:501811:592411:41219.9%1h21:02113:12
 12th45Daniele BRAIDOT 100064447231991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA11:202711:361711:23611:351011:542111:471211:2775.0%1h21:02123:12
 13th20Andri FRISCHKNECHT 100075917471994SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING10:561211:321311:421411:441511:542111:481311:2778.8%1h21:03133:13
 14th64Leandre BOUCHARD 100909603181992PIVOT CYCLES - OTE11:152011:453311:502411:441511:36811:37811:2895.2%1h21:15143:25
 15th60Lars FORSTER 100069150701993SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING11:031711:311111:361111:32912:143911:511611:391810.7%1h21:26153:36
 16th61Thomas GRIOT 100080818011994MASSI11:363411:321311:431511:441511:34611:38911:45231.9%1h21:32163:42
 17th67Erik HAEGSTAD 10008875379199611:152011:453311:522611:512311:42911:511611:29105.5%1h21:45173:55
 18th17David VALERO SERRANO 100085942811988MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM11:162311:392211:543011:492011:471011:542011:35145.6%1h21:54184:04
 19th54Kevin PANHUYZEN 100076727811994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC11:263111:382011:461711:451911:471011:542011:38174.1%1h21:54194:04
 20th24Milan VADER 100088333471996KMC - EKOI - ORBEA11:152011:432811:522611:441511:481311:531911:39185.6%1h21:54204:04
 21st13Anton COOPER 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC11:182611:422611:482111:552611:501811:501511:32125.5%1h21:55214:05
 22nd19Matthias STIRNEMANN 100064533121991MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM10:571311:585011:583711:512311:562411:481311:48259.3%1h22:16224:26
 23rd23Anton SINTSOV 100028432921985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR10:47712:056112:054711:593111:552311:592411:351412.1%1h22:25234:35
 24th73Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 100072786201993PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR11:494311:432811:492311:532511:481311:582211:52292.1%1h22:52245:02
 25th93Lukas FLUCKIGER 100036590051984BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM12:005511:311111:522611:502111:501811:582211:56334.2%1h22:57255:07
 26th21Thomas LITSCHER 100058353401989KMC - EKOI - ORBEA10:44312:198111:451611:572712:366212:022711:402017.4%1h23:03265:13
 27th35Karl MARKT 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM11:494311:544312:014011:583011:582512:002611:42222.7%1h23:22275:32
 28th8Ondrej CINK 100064563421990KROSS RACING TEAM11:001411:331512:338111:431411:471012:244412:225314.1%1h23:22285:32
 29th7Maxime MAROTTE 100033935661986Cannondale Factory Racing11:021611:392211:461712:316712:113612:325211:482513.6%1h23:29295:39
 30th75Nicholas PETTINA 100064472481991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA12:448611:524011:502411:572711:481311:511611:311110.6%1h23:33305:43
 31st5Jordan SARROU 100068044311992ABSOLUTE-ABSALON10:54911:27811:482112:094512:295712:274712:265614.5%1h23:40315:50
 32nd70Ben ZWIEHOFF 10007706228199412:035911:493811:573611:502112:033012:093111:49272.8%1h23:40325:50
 33rd63Luiz Henrique COCUZZI 10007494545199311:363411:524012:044512:063412:033012:103311:53314.9%1h23:44335:54
 34th79Max FOIDL 100080799791995JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM11:363411:524012:034212:073912:022912:103311:57344.9%1h23:47345:57
 35th85Fabian GIGER 100036910341987SUPERIOR XC TEAM12:015711:422612:044512:063412:012812:093111:46243.8%1h23:49355:59
 36th95Simon VITZTHUM 10008132826199511:504511:371911:563412:124712:063212:103312:08405.0%1h23:59366:09
 37th53Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER 100090231051993CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING12:025812:005311:583711:572712:073312:082911:51282.4%1h24:03376:13
 38th46Bartlomiej WAWAK 100073123661993VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM11:363411:503912:024112:084312:143912:153812:01375.6%1h24:06386:16
 39th86Jan VASTL 100079954101995SUPERIOR XC TEAM11:263111:361711:543012:063412:245312:294912:12449.2%1h24:07396:17
 40th16Peter DISERA 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM11:253011:432811:563412:185412:265512:214211:58358.9%1h24:07406:17
 41st14Reto INDERGAND 100064537161991BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:242911:564712:115612:124712:103512:184012:14467.9%1h24:25416:35
 42nd91Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM 100064477531991BIKE WAY RACING TEAM12:166811:483612:034212:053212:093412:103312:06394.0%1h24:37426:47
 43rd80Martins BLUMS 100081198901995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM11:555111:483611:553212:053212:154212:425912:17517.6%1h24:57437:07
 44th74Luca SCHWARZBAUER 10008816674199611:424111:453312:034212:094512:194512:355312:28577.5%1h25:01447:11
 45th50Georg EGGER 10008131109199510:551111:382011:461712:478312:204812:375413:036219.5%1h25:06457:16
 46th81Dan MCCONNELL 100752376281985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR12:368112:015512:064812:073912:123712:153811:55325.7%1h25:12467:22
 47th10Jens SCHUERMANS 100073381331993Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret11:172411:392211:532912:063412:376412:506213:066316.1%1h25:28477:38
 48th101Noah BLOECHLINGER 100095562011996FISCHER - BMC12:267312:076612:095112:073912:143912:143712:19522.6%1h25:36487:46
 49th72Hugo DRECHOU 100068037241991MASSI12:166811:544312:176112:235912:133812:244412:15474.2%1h25:42497:52
 50th52Gregor RAGGL 100068019061992MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM11:373812:157412:348212:306412:174412:204112:12448.2%1h25:45507:55
 51st89Cameron IVORY 10006801300199212:146511:564712:227012:306412:194512:254612:01374.7%1h25:47517:57
 52nd88Martin GLUTH 100063363061991SUPERIOR XC TEAM12:096211:544312:145812:336812:285612:294912:00365.5%1h25:47527:57
 53rd92Nicola ROHRBACH 10004108740198611:524711:392211:553212:134912:416612:486112:40599.9%1h25:48537:58
 54th82Martin FANGER 10003643443198811:534811:585012:095112:185412:446712:405612:25557.2%1h26:07548:17
 55th96Florian CHENAUX 10007421288199312:035911:585011:593912:073912:345912:466012:44606.7%1h26:11558:21
 56th76Gioele BERTOLINI 100079461021995SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM11:373811:432811:472012:063412:225112:546313:476518.7%1h26:16568:26
 57th68Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS 100035607891981BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC11:323311:544312:196613:089313:098712:082912:114214.0%1h26:21578:31
 58th108Mirko TABACCHI 10006914060198912:317812:349312:085012:205712:204812:214212:11423.6%1h26:25588:35
 59th102Grant FERGUSON 10007380064199312:378312:127112:176112:175312:194512:294912:16483.4%1h26:27598:37
 60th71Joshua DUBAU 100087495821996SUNN FACTORY RACING11:565412:015512:115612:155012:507312:596412:16488.8%1h26:28608:38
 61st94Zsombor PALUMBY 10008821223199612:287612:066312:176112:185412:235212:395512:24544.5%1h26:35618:45
 62nd66Ben OLIVER 100088141491996SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB11:555112:025712:105512:286212:255413:416612:164814.8%1h26:57629:07
 63rd114Severin DISCH 10004511894198812:337912:106912:095112:155012:215012:415812:53616.0%1h27:02639:12
 64th83Andrew L'ESPERANCE 100068328241991NORCO FACTORY TEAM11:394012:187912:308012:357312:466912:405612:38589.6%1h27:06649:16
 65th143Catriel Andres SOTO 100041888651987MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM11:504512:106912:297712:286212:446713:036513:116411.4%1h27:556510:05
 66th78Martin LOO 10005494426198812:297712:066312:156012:155012:154212:274714:556723.3%1h28:426610:52
 67th77Andrea TIBERI 100042376681985SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM11:424111:564712:095112:084313:048413:416614:186622.2%1h28:586711:08
 68th137Cyril BOURDON 10025520579199512:408512:238512:237212:205712:36622.7%1h02:2268
 69th100Erik GROEN 10004579491199012:106312:005312:227012:357312:49726.8%1h01:5669
 70th131Denis FUMAROLA 100077071371994KTM PROTEK DAMA12:468812:208312:064812:347112:34595.5%1h02:2070
 71st104Maxime LORET 100088154621995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret12:156712:066312:287512:438112:52756.3%1h02:2471
 72nd110Lucas DUBAU 100088155631996SUNN FACTORY RACING12:066112:167612:358312:377612:56796.9%1h02:3072
 73rd106Erno MCCRAE 10008061690199512:499112:238512:267412:336812:46693.5%1h02:5773
 74th90Mario Luis Miranda COSTA 10006807158199111:545012:035812:257312:407912:54788.4%1h01:5674
 75th128Christian PFAFFLE 10007384411199313:5411212:167612:206712:235912:335813.3%1h03:2675
 76th111Leo L'HOMME 10008722203199612:277412:177812:479012:336812:53774.9%1h02:5776
 77th87Guy SESSLER 100088220311995BIKE WAY RACING TEAM12:227112:147312:297712:428012:59836.1%1h02:4677
 78th115Lorenzo PELLEGRINI 100134924781991VALLERBIKE12:539212:127112:176112:588912:40656.3%1h03:0078
 79th18Florian VOGEL 100026430301982KMC - EKOI - ORBEA11:121912:046012:297713:119413:268919.9%1h02:2279
 80th118Lukas KOBES 10008822435199612:478912:035812:145812:306413:509114.8%1h03:2480
 81st117Florian TRIGO 100080784641994MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM12:237212:278812:408712:468212:50733.6%1h03:0681
 82nd84Shlomi HAIMY 100058157381989BIKE WAY RACING TEAM13:009413:2010712:287512:367512:34597.0%1h03:5882
 83rd112Andrin BEELI 10008051182199513:099812:258712:388612:347112:52755.9%1h03:3883
 84th97Ivan FILATOV 10009250750199612:277412:359412:589412:387813:07865.4%1h03:4584
 85th121Marcel GUERRINI 100076515631994JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM13:1210012:187912:428812:558712:46697.3%1h03:5385
 86th127Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM 10011015342199613:009412:299012:458912:568812:57814.1%1h04:0786
 87th138Vincent SIBILLE 100081515191995TEAM VOSGES VTT13:1410312:208312:358312:377612:58827.3%1h03:4487
 88th62Andras PARTI 10004031140198212:146512:086712:206713:359913:459013.3%1h04:0288
 89th124Bruno VITALI 10011122951199412:358012:379512:499112:548513:04843.8%1h03:5989
 90th107Sven STRAHLE 10008815866199513:049712:288912:368512:548513:12885.9%1h04:1490
 91st56Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 100081295901995CST SANDD BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM11:555112:056113:3010313:299812:567913.3%1h03:5591
 92nd129Davide CLERICI 10009823757199412:448612:339112:519213:12955.2%51:2092
 93rd116Sebastian JAYNE 10007834348199312:166812:339113:019613:14967.9%51:0493
 94th103Moritz BSCHERER 10008814755199613:099812:409812:549313:02913.8%51:4594
 95th145Sakari LEHTINEN 10007903157199313:2310712:5110012:589413:06924.2%52:1895
 96th119Zdenek VOBECKY 10006956904198912:489012:399713:059813:14964.6%51:4696
 97th133Mattia SETTI 10007885373199412:388412:389613:139913:371007.8%52:0697
 98th65Raphael GAGNE 10003673553198712:106312:5810213:2310113:4610113.2%52:1798
 100th136Harold FLANDRE 10007561637198712:539212:449913:191004.6%38:56100
 101st122Jesus TORRES PEREZ 10014347896199213:2310713:0810413:02972.7%39:33101
 102nd125Edoardo BONETTO 10007423110199313:1610413:1010613:321042.8%39:58102
 103rd139Hugo ZELLER 10025604041199513:1210012:5610113:391065.5%39:47103
 104th126Benjamin INAUEN 10008819506199613:1610413:3210913:291022.0%40:17104
 105th130Jan SCHAER 10008085437199213:3710913:2110813:361052.0%40:34105
 106th142Jochen DE VOCHT 10008129186199513:1710613:0310314:051077.9%40:25106
 107th134Xavi CALAF GARCIA 10014298386199214:0511414:191101.7%28:24107
 108th109Tumelo MAKAE 100095793381996THE SUFFERFEST AFRICAN DREAM TEAM13:5111114:371115.5%28:28108
 109th141Lucas WINIGER 10011208130199613:4611015:2911212.5%29:15109
 110th135Clement NOEL 10014161172199614:01113n/a14:01110
 123Eskil EVENSEN-LIE 10008596608199513:1310212:198112:186512:27617.5% DNF
 98Jaroslav KULHAVY 10002782365198512:368112:157412:216912:52845.0% DNF
 132David MENUT 100067362281992Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret13:039613:081040.6% DNF
 105Samuel GAZE 100086115601995Specialized Racing12:0055n/a DNF
 34Alan HATHERLY 100088337511996Specialized Racingn/a DNS
 51Jan SKARNITZL 100032796911986MITAS MERCEDES- BENZ PRAHA TREKn/a DNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

110 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Filippo COLOMBO 100095862101997BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM10:57111:41211:43111:37412:101810:52112.0%1h09:001-
emoji_events2nd1Vlad DASCALU 100101290061997BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM10:58211:40111:43111:36312:101810:53211.8%1h09:002-
emoji_events3rd3Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE 100109465331999MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM10:59511:52912:163411:23111:37111:23311.7%1h09:30330s
 4th15Simone AVONDETTO 10029925086200011:221111:45512:001311:45611:46211:39125.6%1h10:1741:17
 5th8Antoine PHILIPP 100095452851997VELOROC BMC11:07811:591112:021611:46811:57711:3168.2%1h10:2251:22
 6th6Clement BERTHET 10011228136199711:21911:47812:001311:40511:57711:38105.7%1h10:2361:23
 7th18Cameron ORR 10011218739199910:59511:541012:173611:47911:54311:35911.8%1h10:2671:26
 8th11Christopher BLEVINS 100101303191998Specialized Racing10:58211:41211:57912:132412:172511:481612.0%1h10:5481:54
 9th9Simon ANDREASSEN 100094363631997Specialized Racing10:58211:46611:52511:45613:066711:33819.5%1h11:0092:00
 10th7Joel ROTH 100111915581999SNV-RACING11:331812:031411:56612:061711:55411:2755.7%1h11:00102:00
 11th17Martin Emil SIGGERUD 10010108188199811:251512:113311:56612:072011:55411:2646.7%1h11:00112:00
 12th24Cole PAYTON 100106690711997GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM11:342012:042011:57912:031511:55411:38104.3%1h11:11122:11
 13th45Quinton DISERA 100098212321998NORCO FACTORY TEAM11:241311:41212:041912:061712:112111:52206.9%1h11:18132:18
 14th55Frazer CLACHERTY 10009554278199711:462312:092912:072511:47912:071411:51193.3%1h11:47142:47
 15th5Maximilian BRANDL 10009586513199711:04712:021312:274312:233812:202711:461412.5%1h12:02153:02
 16th63Loris ROUILLER 100165980942000CORENDON - CIRCUS12:023512:031411:56611:541112:00912:11312.4%1h12:06163:06
 17th41Alessio AGOSTINELLI 10011133459199711:522912:042011:49312:001312:061112:21374.5%1h12:12173:12
 18th86Kevin KUHN 10009746763199812:013212:103112:041912:041612:091711:47153.3%1h12:15183:15
 19th21Anders HALLAND JOHANNESSEN 100524390891999TEAM S0RENSEN RACING12:496912:031411:49311:561212:061111:32711.1%1h12:15193:15
 20th16Gioele DE COSMO 10009823858199711:21911:46612:001311:31213:398112:062720.3%1h12:23203:23
 21st28Basile ALLARD 100111388161998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC12:023512:031412:062212:142512:101811:48163.7%1h12:23213:23
 22nd91Filippo FONTANA 100165188782000CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA12:385412:011211:57912:011412:011011:48167.1%1h12:26223:26
 23rd20Leon Reinhard KAISER 10043808820200011:342012:214212:102912:142512:162412:05246.8%1h12:40233:40
 24th22Alexandre BALMER 10016568287200011:331812:244712:102912:152812:071412:20357.4%1h12:49243:49
 25th39Pierre DE FROIDMONT 100095866141997MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM11:462312:092912:072512:183512:192612:15344.7%1h12:54253:54
 26th27Niklas SCHEHL 10009979159199811:512712:103112:041912:243912:323812:01225.8%1h13:02264:02
 27th66Sean FLYNN 10023509346200012:023512:376012:223812:142512:061111:44137.5%1h13:05274:05
 28th65Casey SOUTH 100095485211997JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM12:234712:143612:031712:173212:112112:08292.8%1h13:16284:16
 29th93Edoardo XILLO 100109674481999KTM PROTEK DAMA12:385412:153812:092812:122212:071412:03234.8%1h13:24294:24
 30th59Moritz SCHAB 10046114689200012:305012:133512:062212:183512:152312:05243.4%1h13:27304:27
 31st76Arnaud HERTLING 10009548420199712:154212:042012:163412:152812:374512:06274.6%1h13:33314:33
 32nd14Thibault DANIEL 100095453861997VELOROC BMC11:221112:031412:102912:213712:515612:466413.0%1h13:33324:33
 33rd62Clement AUVIN 10014770050199812:486512:082712:062212:112112:232911:57217.1%1h13:33334:33
 34th34Ramon LAUENER 10009417266199711:482512:082712:082712:173212:354212:39557.2%1h13:35344:35
 35th61Josef JELINEK 100097456521998MITAS MERCEDES- BENZ PRAHA TREK12:254912:254812:123212:122212:222812:11311.9%1h13:47354:47
 36th54Fabio PUNTENER 100157501541999JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM12:325112:062311:57912:152812:434612:29466.4%1h14:02365:02
 37th33Sandy FLOREN 10011238846199711:593112:194112:223812:284112:334012:28454.7%1h14:09375:09
 38th49Matej PRUDEK 100095447801997GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM12:456312:416312:031712:061712:273212:08295.8%1h14:10385:10
 39th31Vital ALBIN 100101295111998THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM11:301612:062312:274312:556112:505412:325012.3%1h14:20395:20
 40th44Remy DUQUESNE 100111455831998VTT VCA ANJOS11:512712:143612:314912:324312:334012:43587.3%1h14:24405:24
 41st50Ursin SPESCHA 100098805431998THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM12:013212:184012:223812:374812:283512:48666.5%1h14:34415:34
 42nd48Matthew DINHAM 10049207171200012:224612:214212:193712:173212:323812:45603.8%1h14:36425:36
 43rd60Axel ROUDIL CORTINAT 10011183878199912:164312:234512:284512:354412:364312:30482.7%1h14:48435:48
 44th120Alex BREGENZER (1998) 10010183364199812:345312:355712:365112:274012:253012:11313.4%1h14:48445:48
 45th40Tristan DE LANGE 10009639760199712:013212:376012:455912:284112:364312:22396.1%1h14:49455:49
 46th19Cameron WRIGHT 100155681772000GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM11:422212:527612:385412:445412:283512:456010.0%1h15:09466:09
 47th82Tom VAN INGELGOM 10009827494199813:027112:315212:284512:385012:273212:24405.1%1h15:30476:30
 48th29Filip HELTA 10009547410199712:415713:3410012:133312:163112:283512:264211.1%1h15:38486:38
 49th72Francesco BONETTO 10009838410199812:214412:315212:304812:485612:576012:33514.9%1h15:40496:40
 50th25Alex MILLER 10053800628200012:063912:477112:375312:566312:535712:21376.9%1h15:40506:40
 51st30David LIST 10011197420199911:482512:275012:476112:546012:596112:456010.0%1h15:40516:40
 52nd81Mickael BRUNELLO 100111449771998VELOROC BMC12:456312:345612:355012:364712:505412:26423.2%1h15:46526:46
 53rd103Simon WALTER 10061625696200012:405612:264912:385412:465512:475112:34532.8%1h15:51536:51
 54th119Sven OLIVETTI 10014635866199713:128112:466912:264112:415212:263112:20357.0%1h15:51546:51
 55th53Joris RYF 100094171651997SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL13:047512:224412:264112:415212:454812:34535.7%1h15:52556:52
 56th71Fabio SPENA 10011191659199912:537012:315212:486312:405112:475112:29463.2%1h16:08567:08
 57th35Victor LAB 10011184989199912:033812:517512:415713:228412:454812:264210.9%1h16:08577:08
 59th43Ulan BASTOS GALINSKI 10015899900199812:335212:446512:445813:006513:046512:40564.1%1h16:45597:45
 60th36Raphael AUCLAIR 100093564401997PIVOT CYCLES - OTE11:301612:072516:0310112:354412:273212:052439.6%1h16:47607:47
 61st47Mathis AZZARO 100272790102000ABSOLUTE-ABSALON12:084013:018813:319212:354412:465012:476511.4%1h16:48617:48
 62nd108Jan STÖCKLI 10015706506199913:037312:355712:405612:485612:475113:02723.7%1h16:55627:55
 63rd118Jan SOMMER 10016519989200013:107712:477112:577012:374812:545812:48664.4%1h17:13638:13
 64th107Tobias STEINHART 10015076208199813:248812:173912:365113:087313:127112:45609.1%1h17:22648:22
 65th83Nils BRUN 10016561419200012:426012:497412:536713:077113:086812:59683.4%1h17:38658:38
 66th95Robin SPIESS 10015160878199812:446212:558213:007213:087313:197512:44594.6%1h17:50668:50
 67th84Gunnar HOLMGREN 10010977249199913:248812:406212:526613:087313:237612:24408.1%1h17:51678:51
 68th96Marten HAITJEMA 10015776123199913:037312:558213:077913:036713:036412:40563.6%1h17:51688:51
 69th111Eric LUTHI 100110711181999SNV-RACING13:148412:446512:506413:137713:046513:04733.9%1h18:09699:09
 70th90Clement HORNY 100164198582000MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM12:426012:456713:118313:046813:187413:10754.7%1h18:10709:10
 71st114Gian Andri SCHMID 10016596377200013:349712:548013:057612:525912:545813:01695.4%1h18:20719:20
 72nd92Alex DACANAL 10011181959199812:486512:527613:168713:057013:257813:12764.8%1h18:38729:38
 73rd70Hugo PEYROUX 100235152082000Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret13:027112:537812:455913:238513:177313:24795.1%1h18:44739:44
 74th98Lucas THILLY 10016019936199713:117912:537813:158513:016613:016213:28804.5%1h18:49749:49
 75th88Dario THOMA 10009417064199713:248813:039013:047513:147813:107013:01692.9%1h18:56759:56
 76th113Tim MEIER 10011004127199913:279212:436412:587113:077113:237613:20775.8%1h18:58769:58
 77th89Samuel JIROUS 100482064552000CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM13:178512:588613:027413:198013:297913:01694.0%1h19:067710:06
 78th100Luca SCHATTI 100165198882000SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL15:0510512:466912:516512:556113:016212:314920.5%1h19:097810:09
 79th94Caleb SWARTZ 10011030803199913:289312:568413:077913:218213:127113:06744.1%1h19:107910:10
 80th109Philipp BACHMANN 10016567782200013:289312:487312:546913:046813:086814:03829.8%1h19:258010:25
 81st105Alexander SUGARMAN 10015718731199813:128113:049113:218813:218213:328013:23783.6%1h19:538110:53
 82nd116Silas VALAULTA 10016612444200013:057612:568413:098213:248613:528213:56817.7%1h20:228211:22
 83rd101Nathan CELIE 10027619722199913:349713:169613:017313:30874.2%53:2183
 84th80Tom CARDOT 10015699937199813:319613:059213:238913:36893.9%53:3584
 85th42Josep DURAN REIG 100095449821997BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC13:178513:289813:379413:17792.5%53:3985
 86th64Jannick ZURNIEDEN 10036158449199912:415713:109513:269113:32886.7%52:4986
 87th112Mirco NAF 10016543029200013:379913:089413:158513:37903.7%53:3787
 88th106Emanuel ZANGERLE 10035126411200013:228713:229713:479613:12764.4%53:4388
 89th99Lars HEMMERLING 10051098772200013:107713:018813:238913:57927.2%53:3189
 90th110Ugo BERTRAND 100235226822000TEAM VOSGES VTT13:269113:079313:067713:59936.7%53:3890
 91st67Tim VAN DIJKE 10022684846200012:486512:072512:284512:48565.6%50:1191
 92nd74Pierre CHABAUD 100260976302000Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret12:214415:3110613:349325.6%41:2692
 93rd115Tobias NEUHAUS 10009556403199713:3910013:5510213:39952.0%41:1393
 94th78Callum CARSON 10010126275199713:4810213:329913:52982.5%41:1294
 96th97Hannes JEKER 10015159666199813:4110113:4010113:53991.6%41:1496
 97th73Julian POCHACKER 10015731158199914:1510412:113314:5610022.6%41:2297
 100th23Julian JESSOP 10010129107199717:20107n/a17:20100
 68Loan CHENEVAL 100277835112000VTT VCA ANJOS13:309512:456712:536713:20815.9% DNF
 85Zaccaria TOCCOLI 100306007532000SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM13:128112:295113:067713:569111.6% DNF
 26Thomas BONNET 100097496921998ABSOLUTE-ABSALON11:241312:325513:077915.1% DNF
 52David ZADAK 100110160491999CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM11:563012:548013:128410.6% DNF
 4Sean FINCHAM 100101269821998NORCO FACTORY TEAM12:486512:03146.2% DNF
 51Juri ZANOTTI 100110095811999TORPADO URSUS12:084012:23452.1% DNF
 37Knut ROHME 100158184581999TEAM S0RENSEN RACING12:234712:58864.7% DNF
 77Oscar VAIRETTI 100110129181997n/a DNF
 87Nick BURKI 100101296121998n/a DNS
 10David NORDEMANN 100095467031997CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAMn/a DNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

69 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st16Jenny RISSVEDS 100077098641994n/a1h21:091-
emoji_events2nd4Anne TERPSTRA 100053652921991GHOST Factory Racing12:50113:53313:46213:38113:50113:3718.2%1h21:34225s
emoji_events3rd3Pauline FERRAND PREVOT 100066298311992Canyon Factory Downhill Team13:00613:42213:47313:40213:57214:221010.5%1h22:2831:19
 4th7Sina FREI 100093545211997GHOST Factory Racing13:01813:57613:57414:10514:07314:0068.8%1h23:1242:03
 5th12Catharine PENDREL 10004040133198013:02913:41114:19914:02314:08414:0989.8%1h23:2152:12
 6th6Rebecca MCCONNELL 100752377291991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR13:00613:55514:12714:09414:15913:5449.6%1h23:2562:16
 7th2Kate COURTNEY 100081488891995SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING12:53314:09914:07614:221114:191013:53311.5%1h23:4372:34
 8th1Jolanda NEFF 100070941181993TREK FACTORY RACING XC12:50113:53313:45114:10514:14715:052917.5%1h23:5782:48
 9th11Chloe WOODRUFF 10003662540198713:191014:101014:231214:21914:14713:4128.0%1h24:0892:59
 10th52Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 100098255751997BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC12:53314:08714:241314:391814:432114:221014.2%1h25:09104:00
 11th5Anne TAUBER 100095558941995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM12:53315:294914:04514:20814:13614:17920.2%1h25:16114:07
 12th19Jitka SKARNITZLOVA 100060490431990GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM13:421314:141214:321714:301414:301214:27156.1%1h25:55124:46
 13th20Annie LAST 100056214351990KMC - EKOI - ORBEA14:574514:241814:241314:12714:11513:5956.9%1h26:07134:58
 14th62Isla SHORT 10008874672199614:232814:08714:211014:251214:301214:22102.6%1h26:09145:00
 15th22Candice LILL 100067972561992BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM13:491714:141214:251614:331514:361614:33175.7%1h26:10155:01
 16th18Githa MICHIELS 100039510151983PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR13:381214:221714:412414:371614:351514:26147.7%1h26:19165:10
 17th60Chiara TEOCCHI 100088172801996BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL13:481514:101014:331914:401914:421914:39196.5%1h26:32175:23
 18th44Janika LOIV 10010871559198914:503914:141214:15814:291314:241114:22104.2%1h26:34185:25
 19th23Emily BATTY 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC13:431414:302114:321714:462114:411814:34187.7%1h26:46195:37
 20th21Tanja ZAKELJ 100046044501988UNIOR I DEVI NCI FACTORY RACING14:042314:312214:372114:371614:341414:31163.9%1h26:54205:45
 21st15Lea DAVISON 10003588374198314:564414:312214:241314:21914:421914:0675.9%1h27:00215:51
 22nd63Sophie VON BERSWORDT 100087484711996JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM13:571914:161514:211015:103414:391714:42218.7%1h27:05225:56
 23rd13Eva LECHNER 10003279085198513:291114:342414:372114:462114:572215:153613.1%1h27:38236:29
 24th51Alessandra KELLER 100087176541996THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM13:481514:292014:342014:492315:223114:562611.4%1h27:58246:49
 25th14Linda INDERGAND 100073333821993SUPERIOR XC TEAM14:122714:423014:412414:422014:582314:54255.4%1h28:09257:00
 26th17Ramona FORCHINI 100076611621994JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM14:012114:362615:013614:522515:032514:43227.4%1h28:16267:07
 27th73Julie BRESSET 100053971231989BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM14:012114:342415:003515:053115:072815:09338.1%1h28:56277:47
 28th80Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ 10004607379198814:303114:483314:422614:572715:103014:52244.6%1h28:59287:50
 29th69Cindy MONTAMBAULT 10006458665198314:493814:443114:472715:032915:072814:39193.2%1h29:09298:00
 30th68Irina KALENTYEVA 100028255121977MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM14:313214:392814:523115:002815:233315:25386.2%1h29:50308:41
 31st24Mariske STRAUSS 10006449773199113:551814:372714:482915:103415:353815:494313.7%1h29:54318:45
 32nd65Paula GORYCKA 100058643391990STRUBY - BIXS TEAM14:594614:493414:573415:093315:032514:59282.2%1h29:56328:47
 33rd83Serena CALVETTI 100064486621990KTM PROTEK DAMA14:313214:573814:523115:063215:373915:05297.6%1h30:08338:59
 34th10Haley SMITH 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM16:176514:443114:382314:542615:002414:452311.3%1h30:18349:09
 35th74Lotte KOOPMANS 10015770261199314:252914:412915:124215:133615:373915:14358.3%1h30:22359:13
 36th61Cherie REDECKER 10007694508198914:443614:584015:184815:214115:052715:07314.2%1h30:33369:24
 37th88Annemarie WORST 10008082912199514:503915:084315:063915:164015:223114:56263.6%1h30:38379:29
 38th79Jenn JACKSON 10059419251199513:571914:261914:543315:234215:474216:204717.1%1h30:47389:38
 39th67Adelheid MORATH 10003967987198415:064814:513515:094015:133615:233315:07313.6%1h30:49399:40
 40th76Perrine CLAUZEL 100077031941994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC15:075014:553715:023715:043015:313515:24374.0%1h31:03409:54
 41st66Elisabeth OSL 100032784791985JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM14:433515:064215:124215:153915:323615:30405.5%1h31:184110:09
 42nd56Kathrin STIRNEMANN 100042035181989THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM14:062414:523615:094015:284516:144815:394215.1%1h31:284210:19
 43rd64Lucie URRUTY 100087225061996Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret14:313214:573815:445314:492315:564415:50449.8%1h31:474310:38
 44th89Corina GANTENBEIN 100045305871986RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM15:054715:164715:174615:274315:323615:29393.0%1h32:064410:57
 45th57Aleksandra PODGORSKA 100078858781994VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM14:503915:345115:234915:494915:404115:11346.6%1h32:274511:18
 46th78Lena GERAULT 100080555291995SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE14:252915:034115:053815:274316:144816:374915.3%1h32:514611:42
 47th75Sabrina ENAUX 10003108731197815:075015:164715:164515:444616:054715:55456.4%1h33:234712:14
 48th47Jovana CRNOGORAC 100072992321992BIKE WAY RACING TEAM14:443615:114415:124215:133617:415115:334120.0%1h33:344812:25
 49th8Elisabeth BRANDAU 10002924229198514:092514:201615:174616:095316:425016:595020.0%1h33:364912:27
 50th58Karla STEPANOVA 100081434351991SUPERIOR XC TEAM14:554215:134515:275016:085215:564416:02468.2%1h33:415012:32
 51st87Chrystelle BAUMANN 10008819304199515:205615:525315:275015:484815:514316:28487.4%1h34:465113:37
 52nd97Emily UNTERBERGER 10016260517199615:295715:415215:525416:04513.8%1h03:0652
 53rd85Nadja HEIGL 10008623886199615:064815:294916:035516:525511.7%1h03:3053
 54th81Luciana ROLAND 10008602062199515:335916:005616:135716:15544.5%1h04:0154
 55th55Jaqueline MOURAO 100826291291975SENSE FACTORY RACING15:135315:585415:325215:57504.9%1h02:4055
 56th84Faranak PARTO AZAR 10010703528198815:546216:105816:11561.8%48:1556
 57th98Alaina CASIOPPO 10074514168199115:576316:065716:33593.8%48:3657
 58th86Sara OBERG 10010651994199415:195516:226016:43639.1%48:2458
 59th94Eliane MUEGGLER 10007708450199415:305816:125916:28586.2%48:1059
 60th70Sandra WALTER 10004295868198014:112621:336514:472751.9%50:3160
 61st95Janina WUST 10009168504199415:426016:486316:41627.0%49:1161
 62nd82Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO 10007931348199415:456116:406216:38615.8%49:0362
 63rd93Camille DEVI 100053032541990SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE15:135315:585416:35609.0%47:4663
 64th92Amy-Jo HANSFORD 10014395689199316:136417:36648.5%33:4964
 50Malene DEGN 100088153611996KMC - EKOI - ORBEA15:085215:134514:503015:454715:56447.4% DNF
 37Annika LANGVAD 100065786041984Specialized Racing14:554216:356111.2% DNF
 96Fairlee FREY 100147372131986n/a DNF
 99Theresia SCHWENK 100100911151995n/a DNF
 9Yana BELOMOINA 100066461001992CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAMn/a DNS

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st6Martina BERTA 100484351141998TORPADO URSUS13:12513:52113:52114:10114:2339.0%1h09:291-
emoji_events2nd1Ronja EIBL 100157705641999CORENDON - CIRCUS13:04314:08314:22314:15214:0529.9%1h09:54225s
emoji_events3rd5Haley BATTEN 10010130521199813:01114:03214:29714:33714:32611.8%1h10:3831:09
 4th9Lisa PASTEINER 100110489871999GHOST Factory Racing13:13614:471014:28614:21313:49111.9%1h10:3841:09
 5th13Loana LECOMTE 100111914571999MASSI13:09414:18614:35814:32614:28410.9%1h11:0251:33
 6th3Nicole KOLLER 100093544201997MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM13:44914:15514:21214:31514:3265.8%1h11:2361:54
 7th11Greta SEIWALD 100095494301997SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM13:36714:23814:22314:27414:50109.1%1h11:3872:09
 8th10Giorgia MARCHET 10011144270199813:581414:20714:27514:43814:3155.4%1h11:5982:30
 9th4Evie RICHARDS 100096596651997TREK FACTORY RACING XC13:02214:10414:49915:04915:171617.3%1h12:2292:53
 10th7Nina BENZ 10010827002199813:521014:491115:061115:121115:201910.6%1h14:19104:50
 11th12Helene CLAUZEL 100098768061998KMC - EKOI - ORBEA13:551215:081715:151615:081014:56119.6%1h14:22114:53
 12th24Laurie ARSENEAULT 10009589442199713:561314:37914:581016:072714:44815.7%1h14:22124:53
 13th38Lia SCHRIEVERS 10011144472199814:181715:001515:121315:121115:15156.6%1h14:57135:28
 14th19Tereza SASKOVA 100481713922000CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM13:38814:531315:101216:143015:141419.1%1h15:09145:40
 15th28Constance VALENTIN 100111413411998CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC14:332014:551415:121315:161515:18185.2%1h15:14155:45
 16th20Savilia BLUNK 10015719539199914:342115:071615:261815:271615:26206.1%1h16:00166:31
 17th21Regina SCHMIDEL 100111971171999CUBE - CSOMOR MTB TEAM14:522615:232115:352015:141415:01124.8%1h16:05176:36
 18th35Ida JANSSON 10009667648199814:121615:162015:372115:432015:312210.7%1h16:19186:50
 20th15Mari-Liis MOTTUS 10009637942199714:291914:501217:143715:121114:46919.0%1h16:31207:02
 21st32Kelsey URBAN 10010130420199814:281815:131915:412215:401815:29218.4%1h16:31217:02
 22nd27Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 100098218381998SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL14:572915:282215:311915:411915:17164.9%1h16:54227:25
 23rd30Giada SPECIA 10030420800200014:512515:312415:422315:462115:49246.5%1h17:39238:10
 24th25Isaure MEDDE 100256871962000Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret13:531115:101815:141515:492317:363626.8%1h17:42248:13
 25th22Gabriela WOJTYLA 10009547612199714:482415:502815:512415:472215:52257.2%1h18:08258:39
 26th14Gwendalyn GIBSON 10016145329199914:472315:372516:062616:143016:163010.0%1h19:00269:31
 27th51Juliette TETREAULT 10010851452199815:223616:043116:012515:502415:57264.6%1h19:14279:45
 28th23Emeline DETILLEUX 100110157461999MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM14:583015:452716:092716:333316:082810.6%1h19:332810:04
 29th29Anna MIROLYUBOVA 10034982729200014:562716:043116:233016:082816:20329.7%1h19:512910:22
 30th33Anna SPIELMANN 10009838612199815:043215:563016:233016:132916:353510.1%1h20:113010:42
 31st50Emma BLOMEKE 10036217154200015:253715:532916:263216:193216:22336.6%1h20:253110:56
 32nd40Tina ZUGER 10016611434200015:293816:083316:293316:353416:04277.1%1h20:453211:16
 33rd26Corina DRUML 10011150233199914:562717:254116:142816:022616:122916.6%1h20:493311:20
 34th39Melanie TRESCH 100165927412000STRUBY - BIXS TEAM15:143416:573817:013616:012515:482311.7%1h21:013411:32
 35th37Charline FRAGNIERE 10015158959199815:103316:533716:172916:353416:243411.3%1h21:193511:50
 36th31Kim Anika AMES 10015075396199715:193516:103416:353416:573616:183110.7%1h21:193611:50
 37th47Romana CARFORA 10022721020200015:444016:163516:56357.6%48:5637
 38th52Pauline ROY 100111506371999RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM15:313916:203617:454014.4%49:3638
 39th46Alessia VERRANDO 100101282951998VALLERBIKE16:024217:003917:19388.0%50:2139
 40th41Angela CAMPANARI 10010647954199716:134417:024017:26397.5%50:4140
 41st44Fiona EICHENBERGER 10015330933200015:584117:314217:464111.3%51:1541
 2Laura STIGGER 10054955736200014:011515:402611.8% DNF
 18Raquel QUEIROS 10044386675200014:3421n/a DNF
 16Antonia DAUBERMANN 10009586109199716:0242n/a DNF
 36Lara KRAHEMANN 100109413781999JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAMn/a DNS
 43Sarina MARTI 100110079651999n/a DNS
Chat with us