0Basket

Results (260)Photos (19,027)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://my3.raceresult.com/122587/results?lang=en

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st12Matt WALKER (elt) 899612Madison Saracen Factory Team1:08.231156.313s243.945s12:48.48911:07.603155.550s242.778s12:45.9311-
2nd6Danny HART (elt) 424959Madison Saracen Factory Team1:09.056256.066s144.813s22:49.93521:08.443255.527s143.867s22:47.83721.906s
3rd19Gee ATHERTON 418697Atherton Racing1:11.653857.266s345.906s102:54.82551:09.435356.547s345.613s112:51.59535.664s
4th22Mike JONES (elt) 8350751:10.427358.524s744.929s32:53.88031:09.509457.582s844.789s42:51.88045.949s
5th14Christopher PHILOGENE 1:11.333558.219s645.278s52:54.83061:09.732557.543s744.636s32:51.91155.980s
6th9Charlie HATTON 882199Atherton Racing1:12.3251059.371s1146.070s122:57.766121:10.517856.789s445.414s92:52.72066.789s
7th2Joe BREEDEN 997711Intense Racing UK1:11.520658.985s845.300s62:55.80581:10.509757.191s545.426s102:53.12677.195s
8th20Jack READING 7056231:12.6221259.848s1445.266s42:57.736111:10.309658.364s1045.207s52:53.88087.949s
9th38Brendan FAIRCLOUGH 4342431:11.598758.063s545.957s112:55.61871:11.1691057.215s645.641s122:54.02598.094s
10th1Adam BRAYTON 454535Hope Factory Racing1:10.529458.054s445.465s82:54.04841:10.989957.773s945.282s72:54.044108.113s
12th16Taylor VERNON Taylor VERNON on Instagram 7162841:12.3411159.485s1345.301s72:57.12791:11.4501259.297s1645.348s82:56.0951210.164s
13th7Shaun RICHARDS 8316351:13.8641659.039s946.629s142:59.532141:11.8801358.453s1146.028s142:56.3611310.430s
14th13Jono JONES 4289741:11.657959.438s1246.172s132:57.267101:11.4231159.191s1546.223s152:56.8371410.906s
15th23Laurie GREENLAND 7171691:48.584351:01.7892147.925s223:38.298341:13.0321658.809s1345.812s132:57.6531511.722s
16th5Daniel TAY 8865641:14.661171:01.3591847.164s173:03.184161:13.4731858.875s1446.446s162:58.7941612.863s
17th28Riley SCOTT 8819581:14.966181:00.8981654.633s333:10.497271:13.540191:00.0861946.855s173:00.4811714.550s
18th25Kieran DAVIES 7187061:15.521201:01.7462048.230s233:05.497191:13.4471759.957s1847.375s193:00.7791814.848s
19th11Conor BATE 1:16.419251:03.4022848.746s253:08.567241:13.5832059.688s1747.613s203:00.8841914.953s
20th29Josh GLEAVE 972464Twelve50 Bikes1:16.275231:01.3131746.906s163:04.494171:14.095211:00.7232047.656s223:02.4742016.543s
21st34Brage Evensen VESTAVIK 1:15.455191:02.0272247.473s183:04.955181:14.567231:01.2852247.836s243:03.6882117.757s
22nd18Matt RUSHTON 452439Hope Factory Racing1:16.021221:03.0582548.828s263:07.907231:14.216221:01.8442548.238s263:04.2982218.367s
23rd30Kyle HALL 1016523Raw sport1:16.537261:01.6991947.754s203:05.990201:14.993241:01.6212447.746s233:04.3602318.429s
24th4Jay WILLIAMSON 7192791:18.111291:03.5783048.547s243:10.236261:16.243281:01.4302347.168s183:04.8412418.910s
25th10Oliver MORRIS 425572Intense Racing UK1:16.380241:02.3632447.871s213:06.614221:16.279291:01.0192147.910s253:05.2082519.277s
26th37Will SOFFE 4594541:16.704271:02.3252347.539s193:06.568211:15.814251:02.0552747.621s213:05.4902619.559s
27th15Nils WILLIAMS 8340001:18.493311:03.3562749.296s273:11.145281:15.892271:01.8822648.383s273:06.1572720.226s
28th35Keegan FRY 1:18.591321:03.7193150.465s293:12.775291:17.888321:02.9492849.648s283:10.4852824.554s
29th17Jason GAIGER 8370121:17.376281:03.2542657.800s343:18.430301:17.513301:03.2392950.492s303:11.2442925.313s
30th31Adam SMITH (elt) 4427591:24.036341:05.8953353.277s313:23.208321:17.739311:04.0003051.278s313:13.0173027.086s
31st36Joseph MALLEN 8402191:18.463301:22.4293553.215s303:34.107331:19.205331:05.7503251.371s323:16.3263130.395s
32nd33James ANDERSON (elt) 7159641:15.989211:03.4142949.375s283:08.778251:15.872261:04.8013158.320s343:18.9933233.062s
33rd32Seth BARRETT 8332551:19.790331:06.9263453.535s323:20.251311:20.555341:06.5753352.421s333:19.5513333.620s
34th26Will HART 9410511:13.810151:00.0781546.902s153:00.790151:11.966141:19.0273450.356s293:21.3493435.418s
27Henry KERR 9019421:12.798131:05.328321:30.168353:48.29435DNF

Open men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st963Andy POYNTON 1:28.90721:14.567156.308s23:39.78221:26.82911:13.875255.325s23:36.0291-
2nd960Dominic JONES 1:30.98541:16.774356.523s33:44.28231:28.88021:12.629155.144s13:36.65320.624s
3rd961Tricky MOORE 14414581:36.55651:20.33241:00.23453:57.12251:37.34131:20.18831:00.30833:57.837321.808s
964Ross HOLDING 1:27.63011:15.207255.761s13:38.5981
962Robbie PENFOLD 1:30.65031:22.074557.504s43:50.2284

Expert men  Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st218Harvey CLACHERTY 13995441:20.47091:04.562449.020s23:14.05251:17.88841:02.816148.977s23:09.6811-
2nd222Pete ROBINSON (exp) 4533361:20.44281:07.5592051.020s133:19.021151:17.10711:03.426349.246s53:09.77920.098s
3rd230Warren FIELD 13463841:18.67311:04.636548.797s13:12.10621:18.02951:04.265549.165s33:11.45931.778s
4th217George KERR 9894821:19.03321:04.195250.621s123:13.84931:17.63821:04.684849.676s63:11.99842.317s
5th215Jay TEAGUE 12720171:23.481241:04.949649.696s43:18.126101:19.474111:04.117449.215s43:12.80653.125s
6th209Kyle FARROW 7080311:19.79051:07.2071651.980s213:18.977141:18.23681:04.9331149.867s93:13.03663.355s
7th214Scott RICHARDSON 12203791:20.747121:06.6761549.871s63:17.29471:18.20471:05.0041250.238s103:13.44673.765s
8th202Ed SMITH (exp) 7166221:20.24771:05.8981051.903s203:18.04891:17.77931:04.8091051.050s203:13.63883.957s
9th200Dave SMITH (exp) 4219951:20.735111:07.2071652.446s233:20.388181:18.03261:04.719951.258s223:14.00994.328s
10th219Oscar POWELL (exp) 11100491:20.04561:05.003750.532s113:15.58061:19.981121:04.336650.375s123:14.692105.011s
11th226William ORGAN 14573751:23.404231:05.808951.395s173:20.607201:19.298101:06.7422248.770s13:14.810115.129s
12th233Joseph DERRICK 8860101:22.193181:07.2181851.137s153:20.548191:20.197141:04.656750.418s133:15.271125.590s
13th213Billy MATTHEWS 4592491:20.696101:06.1601151.883s193:18.739121:18.81091:06.1331851.183s213:16.126136.445s
14th216Matthew ATKINSON 8408971:21.658171:07.3901950.364s93:19.412171:20.548171:05.6251550.297s113:16.470146.789s
15th208Charles HOUGH 7218121:20.771131:06.2501250.531s103:17.55281:20.154131:05.4961450.871s183:16.521156.840s
16th232Ben WORRALL (exp) 715708Spokes Bikeshop1:23.134221:07.6602152.117s223:22.911241:20.286151:06.0361750.543s163:16.865167.184s
17th223Ryan DUNN 926060Caersws DH Bikepark1:22.857201:05.039850.312s73:18.208111:21.779211:05.2891349.855s83:16.923177.242s
18th201Jonathan-James FOSTER-SMITH 4450491:20.993141:06.6441451.235s163:18.872131:20.439161:06.0231651.000s193:17.462187.781s
19th221Damon JONES 723669Wrekin Riders1:19.26731:03.727149.105s33:12.09911:21.611191:06.2932050.468s143:18.372198.691s
20th203Ryan TUNNELL 716967Gawton Gravity Hub1:22.946211:07.7782251.125s143:21.849211:20.903181:06.3482151.410s243:18.661208.980s
21st205Carl NEWBIGGING 13376611:22.505191:06.4961350.359s83:19.360161:21.888221:06.1721950.738s173:18.798219.117s
22nd227Eric HARVEY-FISHENDEN 9811251:25.559261:12.8712953.622s283:32.052291:23.122251:06.7422250.512s153:20.3762210.695s
23rd207Luke BIRKETT 9412321:19.59541:04.469349.832s53:13.89641:28.036291:02.914249.676s63:20.6262310.945s
24th225Adam LOCK (exp) 4518111:21.544161:08.1492453.082s253:22.775231:21.755201:08.2382553.105s283:23.0982413.417s
25th210Finn TENNANT 831755Team Mitchell Cycles1:27.208291:11.4802851.578s183:30.266281:23.689261:09.0392951.390s233:24.1182514.437s
26th224Joe BREMNER-FOORD 11072441:21.126151:07.9462353.464s273:22.536221:22.903241:07.4612453.817s293:24.1812614.500s
27th228Tom HUNT 1115173RAF-CA1:25.602271:08.5162552.524s243:26.642251:23.923271:08.4922652.262s253:24.6772714.996s
27th204James CORBETT 7219221:23.790251:09.5282654.222s293:27.540261:22.825231:08.7502853.102s273:24.6772714.996s
29th211Harry ATTWOOD 11233611:26.755281:10.2342753.172s263:30.161271:24.157281:08.7392752.984s263:25.8802916.199s
30th229Harris MACKIE 9249661:30.547301:15.1453057.816s303:43.508301:30.442301:14.2353056.898s303:41.5753031.894s

13-14 boys  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st900Dom PLATT 14448881:18.06711:04.215148.363s13:10.64511:17.90011:04.410148.242s13:10.5521-
2nd910Rudi EICHHORN 903728FMD Factory Racing Team1:26.15731:09.879352.680s43:28.71631:24.80221:08.972250.653s23:24.427213.875s
3rd903William SAVERY 1318398Gawton Gravity Hub1:23.39121:09.075250.925s23:23.39121:26.22431:10.852451.461s43:28.537317.985s
4th908Sam BRADY 15201361:28.73551:11.590555.266s93:35.59151:27.61861:09.965353.953s83:31.536420.984s
5th902Lucas CRAIK 724235Gosport BMX Club1:30.05571:15.551852.676s33:38.28271:27.07951:13.648751.215s33:31.942521.390s
6th901Luca THURLOW 951986Indy Racing1:29.36161:14.132753.641s53:37.13461:26.45141:13.734852.922s53:33.107622.555s
7th911Alfie HEMING 1350055Gawton Gravity Hub1:33.516101:13.020654.422s73:40.95881:33.06791:11.453553.254s73:37.774727.222s
8th906Owen RICK 13385571:31.38081:16.8831054.504s83:42.76791:30.56771:15.571953.105s63:39.243828.691s
9th915Thomas YOUÉ 14511081:31.50191:20.1681358.176s113:49.845101:30.96281:16.8391057.036s113:44.837934.285s
10th905Samuel ALGAR 10991421:37.192121:19.867121:00.399143:57.458131:33.810101:18.1291257.824s123:49.7631039.211s
11th913Conrad MATHAR 1260836Gawton Gravity Hub1:39.361131:16.184956.535s103:52.080121:38.743111:17.4061156.825s103:52.9741142.422s
12th912Milan MACHACEK 9497121:41.056141:26.4141459.653s134:07.123141:39.419121:25.4371359.117s134:03.9731253.421s
13th909Finn COOPER 1047435Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club1:49.892151:30.250151:02.539154:22.681151:43.786131:33.031141:00.832144:17.649131:07.097
14th907Kenzie NEVARD 4672481:27.58041:10.187453.758s63:31.52543:04.060141:13.050656.567s95:13.677142:03.125
904Jordi HART 885321Andover Bmx Club1:35.469111:17.0201158.484s123:50.97311DNF

15-16 boys  Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st821Preston WILLIAMS 15524041:16.97421:01.832148.394s33:07.20011:15.53711:00.296146.735s23:02.5681-
2nd803Connor SMITH 7134471:18.91151:04.282549.754s63:12.94741:16.53631:02.027248.227s53:06.79024.222s
3rd836Jordan WILLIAMS (yth) 1101751Madison Saracen Development Team1:16.54411:03.379350.031s83:09.95431:16.30221:03.098447.519s33:06.91934.351s
4th804Dennis LUFFMAN 907208Muc-Off Factory Racing / Transition Bikes1:18.59941:02.906247.196s13:08.70121:17.07251:03.347546.700s13:07.11944.551s
5th802Daniel COPE (yth) 10693051:17.99331:34.7583547.898s23:40.649231:16.96641:02.808348.153s43:07.92755.359s
6th801Ryan BRANNEN 896838bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop1:27.973211:04.184449.531s53:21.688111:18.18861:03.485648.597s73:10.27067.702s
7th809Boyd MARTIN 11022431:19.91561:04.618649.257s43:13.79051:18.32971:03.543748.481s63:10.35377.785s
8th808Alvaro BOSWELL-HIDALGO 1355404Caersws DH Bikepark1:21.25591:06.2041051.296s133:18.75581:21.79491:05.027949.383s83:16.204813.636s
9th822William BRODIE 999530bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop1:22.923131:06.2431254.425s223:23.591131:23.266121:06.8171151.000s113:21.083918.515s
10th818James WILSON (yth) 10022921:20.26771:05.769849.813s73:15.84961:19.87281:04.465856.812s243:21.1491018.581s
11th840Ben HICKEN 15606551:25.950181:08.8051654.086s193:28.841181:22.982111:09.7771650.125s93:22.8841120.316s
12th823Toby DRISCOLL 1108102MB Cyclery1:21.368101:06.9021352.360s163:20.63091:23.458131:09.7071551.992s143:25.1571222.589s
13th814Travis HOPKINS 13117131:25.822171:10.0311952.219s153:28.072171:25.876161:08.1991451.492s123:25.5671322.999s
14th825Tyler PARTRIDGE 835662Gawton Gravity Hub1:30.818251:13.1132756.953s293:40.884251:25.747151:07.7151252.652s153:26.1141423.546s
15th827Joshua DAVIES 928005Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene1:27.474201:09.0001751.019s103:27.493151:29.688231:11.0901750.371s103:31.1491528.581s
16th831Charlie DREWELL 1458482Peebles CC1:26.677191:11.2342055.113s233:33.024191:27.165191:11.8011954.735s213:33.7011631.133s
17th824Louie PARTRIDGE 835664Gawton Gravity Hub1:32.072281:12.7772355.910s283:40.759241:26.693171:11.9722055.079s233:33.7441731.176s
18th828Joe WILLOUGHBY 14467241:30.576241:12.0192254.203s213:36.798201:29.470221:11.5701852.855s163:33.8951831.327s
19th811Harry PATRICKSON 13227961:30.962261:13.0352655.364s253:39.361221:28.732201:12.0662153.242s173:34.0401931.472s
20th817Joel PICKFORD 14479351:29.169231:12.9412555.543s273:37.653211:26.899181:14.3052553.762s183:34.9662032.398s
21st816Liam ROSS 14622561:33.055301:14.8052854.117s203:41.977261:30.376241:12.8052354.223s193:37.4042134.836s
22nd819Tomas ELSMORE 13973261:24.887161:08.6291551.114s123:24.630141:37.970291:08.1281351.622s133:37.7202235.152s
23rd815Josh WHITTLE 14553481:28.907221:09.933181:14.461343:53.301301:28.732201:12.3712257.231s253:38.3342335.766s
24th838Zak BONNEY 1226450Pilgrim Flyers1:31.181271:17.2343053.594s183:42.009271:32.825251:14.2312458.468s263:45.5242442.956s
25th837Charlie SAVERY 1318397Pilgrim Flyers1:33.029291:15.8282955.191s243:44.048291:37.134281:17.2232654.890s223:49.2472546.679s
26th806Charlie MOSLEY 12584451:23.583141:07.8241451.817s143:23.224121:22.369101:06.402101:21.367293:50.1382647.570s
27th841Levi LOOMES 14490431:37.572331:20.8753258.882s313:57.329321:33.758261:19.852271:02.082283:55.6922753.124s
28th832Charlie HARRIS (jun) 15731861:37.997341:23.8633359.930s324:01.790331:37.044271:22.4732859.171s273:58.6882856.120s
29th805Henry CREASE 879725Tiverton BMX Club1:24.415151:05.855950.993s93:21.263101:23.614141:58.0822954.680s204:16.376291:13.808
810Joshua BENNETT 12777201:21.06781:06.2081151.039s113:18.3147DNF
833Jasper JOHNSON 1459037Gawton Gravity Hub1:22.412121:12.8162452.371s173:27.59916DNF
830Max BRADDER 15653251:34.833311:11.9722155.457s263:42.26228DNF
829Jack STRUTT 15283111:40.900351:18.4183157.933s303:57.25131DNF
839Ameya EDDISON-STEPHENS 15027291:37.431321:25.336341:03.445334:06.21234
807Logan WILCOX 13379271:21.720111:04.96574:26.664356:53.34935
834William JONES 1571249

17-18 boys  Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st508Luke WILLIAMSON 1101621Propain Factory Racing1:13.90411:00.773245.930s13:00.60711:12.107159.508s145.093s12:56.7081-
2nd500Morgan TYRRELL (jun) 966302Intense Racing UK1:15.90021:01.250346.472s23:03.62221:14.07921:00.649546.613s33:01.34124.633s
3rd502Dec WILLICOMBE 10261931:17.03241:01.926447.051s33:06.00951:15.25941:00.621446.664s43:02.54435.836s
4th516Dan SLACK 14504071:15.53651:01.145646.563s23:03.24446.536s
5th510James ELLIOTT (jun) 9245621:17.270559.723s147.895s53:04.88831:16.38471:00.460347.856s63:04.70057.992s
6th509Luke MUMFORD 9673111:15.93831:01.934547.531s43:05.40341:15.99061:02.129747.683s53:05.80269.094s
7th511Siôn MARGRAVE 465992Moore Large / ONeal Race Team1:17.81371:02.53261:21.129273:41.474221:17.93581:03.688947.929s73:09.552712.844s
8th505Jamie CABLE 12677751:22.388141:04.551750.558s103:17.49781:19.791111:02.761849.102s93:11.654814.946s
9th515William FUELL 883285Redditch Premiers BMX1:19.56081:04.840849.555s63:13.95561:19.48691:04.0071049.028s83:12.521915.813s
10th506Connor OGG 11202731:21.556121:06.7391152.039s143:20.334111:19.626101:05.6411150.980s123:16.2471019.539s
11th512Lewis PERKS 14007621:20.24391:06.3911050.074s73:16.70871:21.783151:07.0471449.777s103:18.6071121.899s
12th514Joe MUMFORD 9673121:21.267111:06.347952.184s153:19.798101:21.305141:05.9501251.449s153:18.7041221.996s
13th522Michael MAIDEN 12230381:20.509101:07.4261350.477s93:18.41291:20.306121:07.3751651.269s133:18.9501322.242s
14th520Owen MAPLESON 469487Dyffryn Conwy1:25.618161:07.2191250.605s113:23.442121:22.934161:07.3291551.281s143:21.5441424.836s
15th503Jim MONRO 12360391:17.30961:37.504271:19.461264:14.274261:14.83731:00.17621:06.742283:21.7551525.047s
16th518Ben BARNETT 1248267Runnymede Rockets1:21.669131:11.0511754.129s193:26.849131:20.821131:08.7891752.313s173:21.9231625.215s
17th521Torin MOFFAT 1277202Orangefox Bikes1:26.122171:09.8441551.820s123:27.786151:25.286181:07.0161351.718s163:24.0201727.312s
18th507Ethan PHILLIPS 13701271:24.974151:10.3711651.894s133:27.239141:25.341191:09.7262054.465s243:29.5321832.824s
19th532Luc ROUX 12552201:42.868261:09.7191450.442s83:43.029231:24.146171:15.9722750.204s113:30.3221933.614s
20th526Luke WARD 14524931:27.673191:13.9292353.836s183:35.438181:27.232211:11.5202253.101s183:31.8532035.145s
21st525Ronan WHITE 11420801:29.584221:12.9252156.379s243:38.888211:27.939221:10.2612154.493s253:32.6932135.985s
22nd530Bradley KING 884690Banjo Cycles Newbury1:28.950201:13.2782254.332s203:36.560201:26.595201:13.0352453.422s193:33.0522236.344s
23rd533James WITHEY 13088902:50.208271:15.7502456.098s225:02.056271:28.044231:13.1842554.230s203:35.4582338.750s
24th523Samuel BUNN 15315561:29.154211:11.7301953.828s173:34.712171:29.728241:11.9532354.258s213:35.9392439.231s
25th528Hugo DE BOISSARD 12779831:26.407181:12.6992054.844s213:33.950161:33.040261:09.4611854.453s233:36.9542540.246s
26th529Finlay GRAY 980243Stratford CC1:33.744251:18.6912656.149s233:48.584251:32.341251:15.7972655.097s263:43.2352646.527s
27th527Thomas BOUCHER 15460591:32.794241:18.5082556.570s253:47.872241:33.567271:27.0362858.531s273:59.134271:02.426
28th531Ethan ORAM 13372801:31.450231:11.1601853.504s163:36.114192:38.673281:09.7151954.414s224:42.802281:46.094
504Tom HILDRED 1237242

19-29 men  Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st313Matt BAYLISS 15640591:17.14111:04.473349.426s23:11.04011:15.73211:02.488247.082s13:05.3021-
2nd338Harry BARRETT (sen) 8332541:20.48241:04.437249.383s13:14.30221:18.64231:02.090149.812s43:10.54425.242s
3rd333Todd KEARNEY 1:21.81451:03.980149.449s33:15.24331:19.52551:04.019349.516s33:13.06037.758s
4th325Harry SNOW 939907Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site1:19.92331:06.051550.476s43:16.45041:18.22821:04.933450.364s63:13.52548.223s
5th306Scott WOOLLEY 8244621:24.896141:07.789752.379s123:25.06481:19.46641:05.422550.125s53:15.01359.711s
6th336Ant HALE 13779961:22.73271:07.523650.957s53:21.21261:19.96261:06.168749.473s23:15.603610.301s
7th318Zak HURRELL 465972Gawton Gravity Hub1:22.61161:10.5781552.391s133:25.580101:20.57971:07.9021052.094s113:20.575715.273s
8th308John RIDDELL 1441665Army CSR1:22.95881:08.196852.066s93:23.22071:22.290111:07.406851.609s93:21.305816.003s
9th330Alex WORRALL (exp) 9743471:22.97791:05.567452.047s83:20.59151:23.317131:05.969652.684s153:21.970916.668s
10th316Rory HEMMINGS 14644631:25.720171:23.910301:00.653313:50.283251:22.180101:07.442953.820s173:23.4421018.140s
11th326Nigel STANLEY 8812161:24.399121:08.930952.164s103:25.49391:24.161161:08.0041151.398s83:23.5631118.261s
12th337Zac AARON 15735231:23.314101:10.3671454.254s173:27.935141:22.775121:08.3631252.512s133:23.6501218.348s
13th305Harry FIRTH (sen) 15150111:24.626131:09.4101151.996s73:26.032111:23.622141:09.8121651.172s73:24.6061319.304s
14th314Billy BAYLISS 15728691:24.259111:12.0861653.937s163:30.282161:20.82281:11.9221952.586s143:25.3301420.028s
15th309Chris SPINKS 13464561:25.262151:09.5791251.964s63:26.805121:24.540171:09.1491451.918s103:25.6071520.305s
16th317Grant HILL 465489Ultimate UK1:26.071181:09.3591052.328s113:27.758131:25.481201:09.0001352.152s123:26.6331621.331s
17th328Patrick TWENTYMAN 15688761:25.638161:09.9601353.356s143:28.954151:24.822181:09.8081553.684s163:28.3141723.012s
18th320Tommy MAY 15223841:30.915231:12.3321754.258s183:37.505181:27.731241:10.5751754.453s183:32.7591827.457s
19th323Gareth NORTHAM 15317401:29.317221:15.3992156.543s203:41.259201:26.505211:13.6022254.621s193:34.7281929.426s
20th327Craig THOMSON 15729781:29.689261:11.6291855.605s203:36.9232031.621s
21st334John JONES (sen) 1:28.771211:14.9692057.902s263:41.642211:26.982231:13.1452056.968s243:37.0952131.793s
22nd331Conor BUXTON 1:17.77122:35.6443453.821s154:47.236331:22.11091:13.242211:01.762303:37.1142231.812s
23rd302Thomas MILLS 940327Army CSR1:31.595251:17.3982358.438s283:47.431231:28.305251:14.1802356.992s253:39.4772334.175s
24th315Mitch BROOKS 4489941:28.474201:14.5231955.024s193:38.021191:26.571221:16.6292457.742s283:40.9422435.640s
25th307Paul ROGERS (sen) 886762RAF-CA1:33.903261:18.4572457.465s243:49.825241:31.463281:17.2652556.266s213:44.9942539.692s
26th321Joshua MEARS 1260502Army CSR1:27.341191:13.2461856.778s223:37.365171:25.056191:23.4922956.508s223:45.0562639.754s
27th332Andrew MURPHY (sen) 9615011:31.329241:17.1682257.082s233:45.579221:31.251271:17.5902657.136s263:45.9772740.675s
28th304James BAILEY (opn) 14617921:35.533301:18.8512557.770s253:52.154271:32.243291:19.0742856.961s233:48.2782842.976s
29th335Tom EVANS (1) 1:35.528291:23.4302958.023s273:56.981291:32.501301:18.5472757.528s273:48.5762943.274s
30th322Jamie MOSS 12294631:39.861321:24.765311:07.344344:11.970321:36.771311:23.594301:00.484294:00.8493055.547s
31st319Lewis KINGMAN 15660251:38.115311:22.558281:01.953324:02.626301:37.689321:26.625321:01.937314:06.251311:00.949
32nd324Alex POWELL (exp) 931595Dambusters3:53.223341:27.602321:02.773336:23.598341:43.384331:25.437311:03.746324:12.567321:07.265
33rd303Lewis BATEMAN (1) 12361371:34.751271:19.106261:00.027293:53.884281:24.009155:21.657332:16.355
301Chris JOHNSON (sen) 1222405Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA1:34.911281:19.9922756.715s213:51.61826DNF
312David BROWN (sen) 15216861:40.545331:28.945331:00.301304:09.79131
310Oliver TUSTAIN 1103128
311Alex GREEN (sen) 1103890

30-39 men  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st616John HOLBROOK 4284021:18.75521:07.610351.453s53:17.81831:18.04831:04.656150.207s13:12.9111-
2nd621Tom DEACON 4290201:19.00931:07.699452.691s73:19.39941:17.85321:05.121351.664s43:14.63821.727s
3rd625Bradley SHIELDS 4501731:16.28311:04.113150.527s13:10.92311:16.16111:04.848254.109s103:15.11832.207s
4th610Peter WALTON 7093161:19.48241:05.695250.895s33:16.07221:18.78251:05.618451.609s33:16.00943.098s
5th626Rich THOMAS 4310791:20.62661:07.828551.261s43:19.71551:18.48241:07.484651.004s23:16.97054.059s
6th606Mike TAYLOR (mas) 11191611:20.30651:14.492151:08.496213:43.294171:19.65061:07.090551.949s53:18.68965.778s
7th611Ben DAY (mas) 14622051:23.552111:11.1291051.582s63:26.26391:22.130111:08.364752.214s63:22.70879.797s
8th619Ben CALDWELL 4391191:23.165101:10.157852.843s93:26.16581:20.42771:09.3751053.106s93:22.90889.997s
9th605Seb FROST Seb FROST on Strava Seb FROST on Facebook Seb FROST on twitter Seb FROST on Instagram 4391951:23.06891:11.3361153.492s133:27.896101:22.126101:09.203852.543s73:23.872910.961s
10th613Stuart JONES (mas) 420876Brooks Cycles / Cronshaw Coaching1:23.774121:13.3321352.969s113:30.075111:22.09591:10.1051152.610s83:24.8101011.899s
11th607Michael VICKERS 4392121:21.47071:08.906752.836s83:23.21271:21.17781:09.351954.653s123:25.1811112.270s
12th627James VAN-GOWLER 8814651:25.477141:12.2071253.098s123:30.782121:22.833121:12.8281455.023s133:30.6841217.773s
13th609James HEAL 886224Army CSR1:30.591171:14.8951656.316s143:41.802161:25.517161:11.4731254.336s113:31.3261318.415s
14th617James WEAMES 4717661:25.329131:16.4961756.434s153:38.259141:24.114131:13.5591555.500s143:33.1731420.262s
15th618William DAVIS (mas) 13246171:27.173151:30.7702056.925s173:54.868181:24.973151:12.0901357.313s153:34.3761521.465s
16th628Sam WATERS 4552051:29.822161:13.5271456.735s163:40.084151:28.107171:14.1761657.757s163:40.0401627.129s
17th608Ben HORNE 11249741:33.427181:10.597952.868s103:36.892131:24.486141:14.554171:02.239193:41.2791728.368s
18th612Richard YOCKNEY 945681Army CSR1:38.791191:26.609181:02.512184:07.912191:37.962191:21.832181:00.403184:00.1971847.286s
19th614Jonathan NEWNHAM 10641391:41.517201:26.773191:03.867194:12.157201:36.700181:23.6451959.867s174:00.2121947.301s
20th615Toby HANN 1078171Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA1:45.923211:32.125211:06.110204:24.158211:42.993201:29.391201:05.645204:18.029201:05.118
624James MILNER 15484041:22.19781:08.687650.887s23:21.7716DNF

40-49 men  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st719Nathan CAVALIER 8921901:19.70121:06.777350.074s13:16.55211:18.48921:04.782249.656s23:12.9271-
2nd714David LIST 4403511:31.888121:08.855551.344s23:32.08771:17.64911:06.582449.422s13:13.65320.726s
3rd700Mark NEAL (vet2) 10199411:20.27131:05.855151.692s43:17.81831:19.25941:04.531150.637s33:14.42731.500s
4th703Andrew TITLEY 407367Intense Racing UK1:18.61811:06.141251.957s53:16.71621:18.60731:04.789352.121s53:15.51742.590s
5th701Tim PONTING 4099791:24.72861:08.676451.449s33:24.85341:21.66951:07.828551.059s43:20.55657.629s
6th710Neil WHITE (dh) 4619501:23.43851:09.684752.992s63:26.11451:22.55271:08.262652.691s63:23.505610.578s
7th702Mark WEIGHTMAN 417746Leisure Lakes1:20.75941:09.270657.105s103:27.13461:21.95061:10.973754.328s73:27.251714.324s
8th704Mark CROXALL 8930341:26.75871:13.188956.223s93:36.16981:23.54481:11.492854.832s83:29.868816.941s
9th712Matthew DAVIES (vet2) 937685Malverns Classic1:27.09981:12.12181:02.527143:41.747111:25.38491:12.895955.918s103:34.197921.270s
10th709Joseph TUCKER 14477411:28.15891:15.0151055.785s73:38.95891:26.915101:15.2771156.320s113:38.5121025.585s
11th706Austin WILLIAMS 10398621:28.802101:15.0351156.179s83:40.016101:29.525121:14.2381055.227s93:38.9901126.063s
12th715Barry FENTON 833377RAF-CA1:34.747151:17.2621258.589s123:50.598131:31.056131:15.5041258.035s123:44.5951231.668s
13th711Matt DEAN 10649141:29.970111:17.3751357.417s113:44.762121:28.782111:18.6881359.742s133:47.2121334.285s
14th721Shane MACIAK 10834831:33.208131:21.781151:00.781133:55.770141:33.216141:21.434141:02.785153:57.4351444.508s
15th707Philip GRAY 439813Malverns Classic1:37.286161:18.664141:11.594174:07.544161:35.212161:21.965151:00.453143:57.6301544.703s
16th716Peter COULDRIDGE 10703641:34.532141:25.090161:03.641154:03.263151:34.990151:22.129161:03.371164:00.4901647.563s
17th717Nick MASTERS 14471601:38.329171:25.180171:44.324184:47.833181:41.548171:29.863181:05.039184:16.450171:03.523
18th718Toby BOX 1367858RAF-CA1:47.794181:29.215181:08.422164:25.431171:44.587181:27.136171:04.981174:16.704181:03.777

50+ men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st780Pete LITTLE 8830301:25.33411:09.746153.269s13:28.34911:22.40711:10.324252.625s13:25.3561-
2nd786John COBB 4621341:26.69721:12.691255.938s23:35.32621:23.15721:09.805154.055s23:27.01721.661s
3rd783Rich SIMPSON 4140141:32.19341:14.426357.094s53:43.71351:28.94341:13.304455.043s43:37.290311.934s
4th782Matthew PATRICKSON 14601531:32.40751:14.734456.121s43:43.26241:29.43951:13.039354.953s33:37.431412.075s
5th781Paul LE MAITRE 11625531:28.56731:18.121556.106s33:42.79431:27.50931:17.246556.164s53:40.919515.563s
6th784Joe KILLNER 8859891:38.19661:19.65761:00.99663:58.84961:37.82561:19.567658.558s63:55.950630.594s
7th785Malc DUNN 926058Caersws DH Bikepark1:39.48571:24.83271:01.83274:06.14971:40.59971:29.07871:05.52474:15.201749.845s

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st104Rachel ATHERTON 418696Atherton Racing1:17.98911:06.418152.266s13:16.67311:16.36911:04.906151.293s13:12.5681-
2nd106Tahnée SEAGRAVE 451915Transition Bikes | Muc-Off1:21.98621:09.132253.176s23:24.29421:19.72021:07.516352.093s23:19.32926.761s
3rd100Katy CURD 7074001:26.09131:09.738355.957s33:31.78631:21.43531:07.211253.492s33:22.13839.570s
4th103Aston TUTT 11018151:50.801111:15.325457.402s54:03.528111:31.04061:12.719456.000s43:39.759427.191s
5th102Becci SKELTON 9290521:30.65441:16.469556.484s43:43.60741:30.27141:15.961656.547s53:42.779530.211s
6th107Meg WHYTE 9917861:32.73961:17.368659.539s93:49.64651:30.67751:16.180758.273s73:45.130632.562s
7th105Lucy DREES 9273361:33.41981:18.754858.625s73:50.79861:33.869101:15.488556.992s63:46.349733.781s
8th101Abbie SLOAN 1004248Pearce Cycles1:32.07951:20.6881059.046s83:51.81371:31.27071:18.180958.383s83:47.833835.265s
9th108Monika MIXOVA 14622691:33.03371:21.054111:00.492103:54.57991:31.74781:19.8441158.832s103:50.423937.855s
10th110Mikayla PARTON 1:37.501101:17.539758.508s63:53.54881:34.493111:17.406858.594s93:50.4931037.925s
11th109Maya ATKINSON 921144bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop1:34.27591:19.63791:00.836113:54.748101:31.79491:18.9531059.957s113:50.7041138.136s

Open women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st134Lucy MORGAN 1:55.25911:44.21511:17.06714:56.54111:56.94712:09.32011:18.33615:24.6031-

U19 women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st131Phoebe GALE 12468551:37.82521:18.87211:00.51923:57.21621:34.11811:14.625157.688s13:46.4311-
2nd130Tea JENSEN 967943bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop1:36.76311:19.50421:00.05913:56.32611:34.61821:17.750258.707s23:51.07524.644s

19+ women  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st169Stacey FISHER 15469331:32.84511:16.730155.774s13:45.34911:28.70811:16.777155.618s13:41.1031-
2nd172Katherine SHARP 7168021:38.20831:22.70731:01.94534:02.86031:32.41221:17.734358.180s23:48.32627.223s
3rd166Corinna BRISBOURNE 12732741:37.26321:21.106259.886s23:58.25521:34.13831:17.07021:09.59894:00.806319.703s
4th160Brittany LITTLEWOOD 13433511:52.603111:22.76941:05.80974:21.18181:38.92741:22.57861:02.87544:04.380423.277s
5th170Suzanne LACEY 4541601:44.26761:26.02361:03.34844:13.63841:39.60751:22.31251:02.72334:04.642523.539s
6th165Ami GRINDLEY 9390711:42.38451:24.38651:07.22394:13.99351:39.98561:19.07841:12.579114:11.642630.539s
7th162Ellie WHARTON 823698Moore Large / ONeal Race Team1:42.01741:29.22281:03.87554:15.11461:40.12671:30.492101:04.82164:15.439734.336s
8th171Pasca NICHOLSON 13978141:48.49391:32.446111:06.07084:27.009101:46.56381:28.58281:03.65654:18.801837.698s
9th163Rebecca SMITH 8709311:46.76671:26.04371:07.438114:20.24771:46.77091:26.57871:05.49274:18.840937.737s
10th132Taylor NEVARD 1:52.973121:30.17691:05.66864:28.817111:51.622101:28.85691:07.92284:28.4001047.297s
11th164Jane PAGE 13662141:52.411101:33.774121:10.008124:36.193121:51.915111:32.109111:09.930104:33.9541152.851s
12th168Abi CROSHAW 12380482:04.212132:01.422131:27.004135:32.638131:57.783121:44.058121:14.766124:56.607121:15.504
173Ebony WEBBER 1559853Gawton Gravity Hub1:47.73981:31.496101:07.403104:26.6389DNF
Chat with us