The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Baptiste PIERRON | 10008586504 | Dorval AM | 1:15.6453 | 1:57.8561 | 3:13.5011 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | Dorval AM | 1:15.1991 | 1:59.1144 | 3:14.3132 | 0.812s | ||
3rd | 2 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | Austria | 1:15.3462 | 1:58.9803 | 3:14.3263 | 0.825s | ||
4th | 11 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | CSO MILLAU | 1:16.1146 | 2:00.5965 | 3:16.7104 | 3.209s | ||
5th | 23 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | Slovenia | 1:15.9724 | 2:01.3436 | 3:17.3155 | 3.814s | ||
6th | 28 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | Commencal / Vallnord | 1:16.0875 | 2:02.1818 | 3:18.2686 | 4.767s | ||
7th | 9 | Emanuel POMBO | 10004062159 | Ciclomadeira | 1:16.65612 | 2:01.9087 | 3:18.5647 | 5.063s | ||
8th | 12 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | Slovakia | 1:16.4909 | 2:02.47410 | 3:18.9648 | 5.463s | ||
9th | 10 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | 10004684878 | Vadebicis - Mondraker | 1:16.49610 | 2:02.79311 | 3:19.2899 | 5.788s | ||
10th | 13 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | Insync Racing | 1:17.22813 | 2:02.3669 | 3:19.59410 | 6.093s | ||
11th | 4 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | Austria | 1:21.85436 | 1:58.0282 | 3:19.88211 | 6.381s | ||
12th | 17 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | Italy | 1:16.60511 | 2:03.37513 | 3:19.98012 | 6.479s | ||
13th | 45 | Jérôme CAROLI | 10008172232 | 1:16.2257 | 2:04.12515 | 3:20.35013 | 6.849s | |||
14th | 26 | Davide PALAZZARI | 10010022205 | Italy | 1:17.68615 | 2:02.81612 | 3:20.50214 | 7.001s | ||
15th | 37 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | Commencal / Vallnord | 1:16.3178 | 2:04.34516 | 3:20.66215 | 7.161s | ||
16th | 21 | Pedro SILVA (elt1) | 10008166471 | Caniço Riders | 1:17.78416 | 2:03.92414 | 3:21.70816 | 8.207s | ||
17th | 47 | Brett WHEELER | 10044800240 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 1:17.31214 | 2:05.11820 | 3:22.43017 | 8.929s | ||
18th | 15 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | Czechia | 1:18.12917 | 2:04.78917 | 3:22.91818 | 9.417s | ||
19th | 43 | Carlos HARO CANO | 10013339201 | BULL BIKES DH TEAM | 1:18.44421 | 2:04.95419 | 3:23.39819 | 9.897s | ||
20th | 34 | Romain PAYET | 10007700972 | ACPR | 1:18.29420 | 2:05.31022 | 3:23.60420 | 10.103s | ||
21st | 29 | Emyr DAVIES | 10006341255 | J-Tech / Ride.io | 1:18.49722 | 2:05.52123 | 3:24.01821 | 10.517s | ||
22nd | 69 | Camille SERVANT | 10016160786 | Rocky Mountain / tribe sport group | 1:19.91229 | 2:04.80418 | 3:24.71622 | 11.215s | ||
23rd | 31 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | 10011213382 | Lachetouteam Race | 1:19.12323 | 2:06.02324 | 3:25.14623 | 11.645s | ||
24th | 25 | Miha IVANCIC | 10008833953 | Slovenia | 1:20.30530 | 2:05.14421 | 3:25.44924 | 11.948s | ||
25th | 49 | Jordi SIMO CERVERA | 10014978396 | COMMENCAL-ETHEN-BOX | 1:18.25718 | 2:08.16031 | 3:26.41725 | 12.916s | ||
26th | 39 | Thomas GUIBAL | 10011238442 | FATAL BIKE AS | 1:19.88028 | 2:06.84826 | 3:26.72826 | 13.227s | ||
27th | 79 | Rafael BASCÓN | 10038774116 | ITEA / SEVEN BIKES | 1:19.72327 | 2:07.48228 | 3:27.20527 | 13.704s | ||
28th | 32 | Iraitz ETXEBARRIA | 10007453624 | Betibehera de Barakaldo C.D.C. / SCOTT SPAIN | 1:21.05232 | 2:06.15825 | 3:27.21028 | 13.709s | ||
29th | 48 | Baptiste GAILLOT | 10016168466 | e*thirteen / Urge BP Enduro Team | 1:19.19824 | 2:08.14630 | 3:27.34429 | 13.843s | ||
30th | 108 | Adam ERIKSSON | 10016021249 | Sweden | 1:20.76431 | 2:07.52429 | 3:28.28830 | 14.787s | ||
31st | 40 | Guilherme JESUS | 10008185063 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 1:21.46935 | 2:06.99027 | 3:28.45931 | 14.958s | ||
32nd | 35 | Rui TEIXEIRA (1995) | 10008100591 | Bike House DH Team / Guimarães | 1:21.33733 | 2:10.89933 | 3:32.23632 | 18.735s | ||
33rd | 33 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING | 1:18.27319 | 2:14.06838 | 3:32.34133 | 18.840s | ||
34th | 66 | Johan GESCHWIND | 10009661180 | Sweden | 1:19.65426 | 2:12.88535 | 3:32.53934 | 19.038s | ||
35th | 63 | Guilherme FERREIRA | 10013757210 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 1:22.41837 | 2:10.31332 | 3:32.73135 | 19.230s | ||
36th | 44 | Francisco SOUSA (30+) | 10074024825 | Habimóvel / Porto de Mós / Team Ribeirense DH | 1:21.41134 | 2:11.67934 | 3:33.09036 | 19.589s | ||
37th | 68 | Sergio PELETEIRO CORREDOIRA | 10043072630 | Turoqua c.c | 1:26.76144 | 2:13.33337 | 3:40.09437 | 26.593s | ||
38th | 64 | Bruno DIOGO | 10006951244 | U.D LORVANENSE | 1:25.02442 | 2:17.31040 | 3:42.33438 | 28.833s | ||
39th | 54 | André CASOLA EGREJA | 10090931925 | 1:29.51448 | 2:13.16736 | 3:42.68139 | 29.180s | |||
40th | 76 | Pedro CUNHA | 10090179668 | 1:25.54143 | 2:17.81441 | 3:43.35540 | 29.854s | |||
41st | 81 | Luis Miguel CORDEIRO CARDOSO | 10013757816 | Habimóvel / Porto de Mós / Team Ribeirense DH | 1:27.32646 | 2:16.93039 | 3:44.25641 | 30.755s | ||
42nd | 70 | Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS | 10089709018 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 1:23.09438 | 2:21.21644 | 3:44.31042 | 30.809s | ||
43rd | 71 | Pedro FERNANDES (elt1) | 10091743590 | 1:24.94041 | 2:19.76843 | 3:44.70843 | 31.207s | |||
44th | 65 | Victor RUFETE CRUZ | 10037027510 | La Cantera Express | 1:27.25245 | 2:18.80442 | 3:46.05644 | 32.555s | ||
45th | 78 | Jorge CARREGAL GARCIA | 10040448374 | CC Compostelano | 1:28.40547 | 2:22.13445 | 3:50.53945 | 37.038s | ||
46th | 73 | Jake RAMMAGE | 10090434191 | Wild Rock Racing Gibraltar | 1:46.78949 | 3:00.62146 | 4:47.41046 | 1:33.909 | ||
47th | 75 | Rui DOMINGUES | 10011532775 | 1:24.67340 | 3:30.01047 | 4:54.68347 | 1:41.182 | |||
48th | 74 | Marcelo AUGUSTO | 10010912379 | 1:24.46639 | 3:50.09848 | 5:14.56448 | 2:01.063 | |||
49th | 77 | Nicolas LARRAN | 10012347575 | Traviesas C.C. | 1:19.56825 | 11:30.96449 | 12:50.53249 | 9:37.031 | ||
18 | Vasco BICA | 10008101706 | Miranda Factory Team | DNS | ||||||
72 | Aitor ETXARRI MARTINEZ | 10014323850 | BSCOOTER BERGAMONT | DNS | ||||||
5 | Francisco PARDAL | 10006818171 | BlackJack Factory Racing | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16th | 61 | Bruno CUNHA | 10045643635 | 2:12.70016 | 2:21.75812 | 4:34.45816 | 1:08.668 | |||
15th | 98 | Sergio PIÑEIRA RODRIGUEZ | 10039234662 | Club Ciclista Ponteareas | 1:42.50114 | 2:45.76416 | 4:28.26515 | 1:02.475 | ||
14th | 92 | Rui TAPADA | 10044239054 | CAJ Raposa | 1:55.18315 | 2:27.32313 | 4:22.50614 | 56.716s | ||
13th | 91 | Pau GISPERT FONTANET | 10053004319 | La Tribu btt | 1:34.58012 | 2:32.88515 | 4:07.46513 | 41.675s | ||
12th | 59 | Nuno ANICETO | 10061808683 | 1:35.27713 | 2:29.83314 | 4:05.11012 | 39.320s | |||
11th | 101 | Ismael ROMERO UCHA | 10082896281 | Club Ciclista Ponteareas | 1:29.31210 | 2:20.78711 | 3:50.09911 | 24.309s | ||
10th | 96 | Wilmer HARESKOG | 10022408802 | Sweden | 1:33.13811 | 2:13.9297 | 3:47.06710 | 21.277s | ||
9th | 105 | Francisco TRAVASSOS | 10045534208 | 1:25.9389 | 2:15.6469 | 3:41.5849 | 15.794s | |||
8th | 104 | Herman RAFFAI | 10022356056 | Sweden | 1:24.8838 | 2:14.8848 | 3:39.7678 | 13.977s | ||
7th | 57 | Marco MARTINEZ PEÑA | 10039241736 | Corbelo, C.C. | 1:22.3736 | 2:16.82910 | 3:39.2027 | 13.412s | ||
6th | 102 | Pau LAGRAÑA LOPEZ | 10039731281 | IJ RACING - CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO | 1:22.0335 | 2:11.0635 | 3:33.0966 | 7.306s | ||
5th | 97 | Tomáš CVINGER | 10059561923 | Czechia | 1:21.9464 | 2:10.3874 | 3:32.3335 | 6.543s | ||
4th | 99 | João BAPTISTA | 10054875409 | Bike House DH Team / Guimarães | 1:21.8753 | 2:10.2363 | 3:32.1114 | 6.321s | ||
3rd | 95 | Tom COSSE | 10068176836 | France | 1:20.5462 | 2:11.4036 | 3:31.9493 | 6.159s | ||
2nd | 50 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | Slovenia | 1:20.2021 | 2:09.4702 | 3:29.6722 | 3.882s | ||
1st | 41 | Gonçalo BANDEIRA | 10054661096 | Miranda Factory Team | 1:22.9287 | 2:02.8621 | 3:25.7901 | - | ||
103 | Orion KICHMAYER LOPEZ | 10042786680 | 4RacingTeam | DNS |
Male: 19-22 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | Slovakia | 1:16.8991 | 1:58.4061 | 3:15.3051 | - | ||
2nd | 19 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING | 1:17.1473 | 2:02.2733 | 3:19.4202 | 4.115s | ||
3rd | 20 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 1:18.1879 | 2:01.3602 | 3:19.5473 | 4.242s | ||
4th | 8 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | Italy | 1:17.2474 | 2:02.6825 | 3:19.9294 | 4.624s | ||
5th | 16 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | Adh Team | 1:18.1238 | 2:02.6154 | 3:20.7385 | 5.433s | ||
6th | 52 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 | FMD Factory Racing / Transition Bikes | 1:18.20110 | 2:03.8926 | 3:22.0936 | 6.788s | ||
7th | 87 | Riley SCOTT | 10023896033 | Team Madison Saracen | 1:17.4426 | 2:05.0988 | 3:22.5407 | 7.235s | ||
8th | 36 | Pedro Jorge PANIZO CERDERA | 10011101935 | Tres Lunas Race | 1:17.8667 | 2:05.0717 | 3:22.9378 | 7.632s | ||
9th | 46 | Dani TELL SÁNCHEZ | 10015014469 | Or Bikes | 1:20.09614 | 2:05.8469 | 3:25.9429 | 10.637s | ||
10th | 24 | Maxime CIRIEGO | 10009447073 | France | 1:18.52411 | 2:08.17910 | 3:26.70310 | 11.398s | ||
11th | 58 | Tomás BARREIROS | 10045137316 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 1:20.91415 | 2:08.28611 | 3:29.20011 | 13.895s | ||
12th | 14 | Tiago LADEIRA | 10045101344 | Miranda Factory Team | 1:17.3675 | 2:13.27314 | 3:30.64012 | 15.335s | ||
13th | 83 | Kevin MENDEZ | 10043395154 | Rocasport Giant | 1:21.45216 | 2:09.68112 | 3:31.13313 | 15.828s | ||
14th | 55 | Victor MARIÑO FERREIRA | 10039238302 | X Bikes C.C. | 1:19.72712 | 2:15.03218 | 3:34.75914 | 19.454s | ||
15th | 53 | Felipe SILVA (elt) | 10045506522 | Bike House DH Team / Guimarães | 1:21.48317 | 2:13.45616 | 3:34.93915 | 19.634s | ||
16th | 22 | Giacomo MASIERO | 10029753318 | Italy | 1:16.9872 | 2:18.04619 | 3:35.03316 | 19.728s | ||
17th | 90 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING | 1:21.88518 | 2:13.27915 | 3:35.16417 | 19.859s | ||
18th | 86 | Rui JANEIRO | 10044508230 | Team Futurismo Azores Adventures | 1:25.26020 | 2:13.23013 | 3:38.49018 | 23.185s | ||
19th | 88 | Roger MATEOS MANRIQUE | 10015016893 | Molabikes Team | 1:24.02419 | 2:14.72617 | 3:38.75019 | 23.445s | ||
20th | 109 | Sergio Filipe OLIVEIRA MARTINS | 10091277283 | 1:30.67322 | 2:22.51020 | 3:53.18320 | 37.878s | |||
21st | 85 | Fabian GARRIDO CARLOS | 10041602270 | Coruxo C.C. | 1:27.67221 | 2:29.88421 | 3:57.55621 | 42.251s | ||
22nd | 38 | Nathan PAILLARD | 10026085607 | LOURDES VTT | 1:20.01913 | 3:06.58022 | 4:26.59922 | 1:11.294 |
Male: 30-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Daniel POMBO | Ciclomadeira | 1:17.6001 | 2:07.1462 | 3:24.7461 | - | |||
2nd | 3 | Manuel PELLON CARBALLEIRA | BDM Bike Club | 1:18.6102 | 2:06.4741 | 3:25.0842 | 0.338s | |||
3rd | 22 | Benny STRASSER | Magura Santa Cruz | 1:20.1934 | 2:08.9543 | 3:29.1473 | 4.401s | |||
4th | 6 | Samuel ROJO VILLASANTE | Enbici | 1:22.3497 | 2:10.7254 | 3:33.0744 | 8.328s | |||
5th | 4 | Fernando AIRES | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 1:21.8385 | 2:14.2545 | 3:36.0925 | 11.346s | |||
6th | 9 | Mário DOMINGOS VALADAS FRAZÃO | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 1:22.3066 | 2:15.2746 | 3:37.5806 | 12.834s | |||
7th | 8 | Fábio TORRES | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 1:26.6468 | 2:20.4527 | 3:47.0987 | 22.352s | |||
8th | 1 | Rui CABRITA | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 1:19.3973 | 2:30.8538 | 3:50.2508 | 25.504s | |||
9th | 2 | Pedro PINTO (1) | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 1:34.4539 | 2:34.4019 | 4:08.8549 | 44.108s | |||
10th | 7 | Paulo FERREIRA | 1:52.15610 | 2:35.97010 | 4:28.12610 | 1:03.380 |
Male: 35-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | Luis RIBEIRO (u40) | U.D LORVANENSE | 1:21.2741 | 2:12.4811 | 3:33.7551 | - | |||
2nd | 11 | Paulo DOMINGUES | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 1:24.1103 | 2:14.8272 | 3:38.9372 | 5.182s | |||
3rd | 12 | Borja COMESAÑA LAGO | TRES LUNAS RACE ACERBIS ARIETE | 1:24.6304 | 2:19.6763 | 3:44.3063 | 10.551s | |||
4th | 19 | Carlos RITA | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 1:25.2066 | 2:21.5134 | 3:46.7194 | 12.964s | |||
5th | 18 | David ARACIL CARNICER | Molabikes Team | 1:28.3927 | 2:23.9405 | 3:52.3325 | 18.577s | |||
6th | 20 | Christopher GRECH | Wild Rock Racing Gibraltar | 1:29.1488 | 2:31.7946 | 4:00.9426 | 27.187s | |||
7th | 10 | Julien COLLET | Dorval AM | 1:21.5842 | 2:58.5038 | 4:20.0877 | 46.332s | |||
8th | 21 | Jose Antonio FUNES MORENO | BULL BIKES DH TEAM | 1:42.4949 | 2:53.7817 | 4:36.2758 | 1:02.520 | |||
9th | 15 | Rui SILVA (1) | Bike House DH Team / Guimarães | 1:24.9215 | 3:43.0079 | 5:07.9289 | 1:34.173 |
Male: 40-44 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 31 | Paolo ALLEVA | Team Scoutbike.com | 1:21.1063 | 2:10.2571 | 3:31.3631 | - | |||
2nd | 37 | Jesus CASTELLANOS TORRES | PLANET MTB | 1:20.1552 | 2:11.7612 | 3:31.9162 | 0.553s | |||
3rd | 44 | Michele BERERA | Team Ilbiciaio Bmt madbros | 1:19.9141 | 2:16.0574 | 3:35.9713 | 4.608s | |||
4th | 48 | Glyn O'BRIEN | Vitus First Tracks Race Division | 1:22.9095 | 2:13.0983 | 3:36.0074 | 4.644s | |||
5th | 40 | Miguel SANTOS | 1:25.0956 | 2:16.6725 | 3:41.7675 | 10.404s | ||||
6th | 41 | Fernando RODRIGUEZ LAGO | MOTO BIKE P.C. | 1:25.1467 | 2:18.4566 | 3:43.6026 | 12.239s | |||
7th | 33 | José SOUSA (1) | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 1:22.3054 | 2:22.6378 | 3:44.9427 | 13.579s | |||
8th | 39 | Rusty MARTIN | Misfits Racing | 1:26.9019 | 2:20.8207 | 3:47.7218 | 16.358s | |||
9th | 43 | Miguel Angel PINTOS DAVILA | Traviesas C.C. | 1:26.8288 | 2:23.0969 | 3:49.9249 | 18.561s | |||
10th | 42 | Marcello BONINI | Scoutbike | 1:34.52011 | 2:31.98310 | 4:06.50310 | 35.140s | |||
11th | 46 | Breixo VENTOSO GARCIA | X Bikes C.C. | 1:32.43710 | 2:35.42911 | 4:07.86611 | 36.503s | |||
12th | 36 | Oscar LOPEZ GONZALEZ | La Tribu btt | 1:34.56212 | 2:39.01413 | 4:13.57612 | 42.213s | |||
13th | 34 | Marco TEIXEIRA | Habimóvel / Porto de Mós / Team Ribeirense DH | 1:37.81013 | 2:36.88112 | 4:14.69113 | 43.328s | |||
47 | Pedro SANTOS (1978) | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | DNS |
Male: 45-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 49 | Oscar COLOMBO | Scoutbike | 1:23.9731 | 2:18.7731 | 3:42.7461 | - | |||
2nd | 56 | Ian MCINTYRE | CHAINREACTIONCYCLES / Vitus | 1:26.8912 | 2:28.1043 | 3:54.9952 | 12.249s | |||
3rd | 51 | Juan Francisco LOPEZ NAVA | 1:30.9353 | 2:27.4802 | 3:58.4153 | 15.669s | ||||
4th | 50 | Amadeu AFONSO | 1:33.7734 | 2:44.4575 | 4:18.2304 | 35.484s | ||||
5th | 52 | Nelson RODRIGUES | 1:47.2766 | 2:40.1314 | 4:27.4075 | 44.661s | ||||
6th | 53 | Angel AZNAR SABATER | La Tribu Btt Forallac | 1:40.1955 | 2:49.4676 | 4:29.6626 | 46.916s |
Male: 50-54 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 80 | Ramón FIGUERAS BERNADES | Molabikes Team | 1:24.7111 | 2:18.7621 | 3:43.4731 | - | |||
2nd | 72 | João ESTÊVÃO | Wildpack Algarve Racing | 1:26.2602 | 2:19.8742 | 3:46.1342 | 2.661s | |||
3rd | 71 | Stephane FIA | SUPERNATURAL RACING TEAM | 1:29.6034 | 2:23.3073 | 3:52.9103 | 9.437s | |||
4th | 81 | Jordi LAGO LOPEZ | Molabikes Team | 1:29.3343 | 2:25.8544 | 3:55.1884 | 11.715s | |||
5th | 75 | Joseph MARINUS BOODT | DH Team Tarifa | 1:31.8445 | 2:28.6395 | 4:00.4835 | 17.010s | |||
6th | 73 | Milan SUCHOMEL | Bike Team Uničov | 1:34.6466 | 2:32.8896 | 4:07.5356 | 24.062s | |||
7th | 74 | Paulo MARTINS | 1:38.5957 | 2:40.9857 | 4:19.5807 | 36.107s | ||||
8th | 78 | Moises Aparicio SANTAMARIA PAZ | 1:50.0669 | 3:02.2568 | 4:52.3228 | 1:08.849 | ||||
9th | 79 | Gabriele INCAUDO | A.s.d. Rosasbike Team | 1:49.9068 | 3:07.46810 | 4:57.3749 | 1:13.901 | |||
10th | 77 | Ramon PERALBA GOMA | La Tribu btt | 1:52.69410 | 3:05.6939 | 4:58.38710 | 1:14.914 |
Male: 55-59
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 82 | Bruno RIZZO | Dorval AM | 1:29.6741 | 2:26.8961 | 3:56.5701 | - |
Male: 60-64
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 91 | Rui Perdigao PORTELA | 1:37.2091 | 2:37.1041 | 4:14.3131 | - |
Male: 65-69
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 92 | Rui Manuel RIBEIRO D'ALMEIDA | 2:28.0491 | 4:12.5041 | 6:40.5531 | - |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Camille BALANCHE | 10016567984 | Switzerland | 1:25.0911 | 2:16.5184 | 3:41.6091 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | Slovenia | 1:26.2644 | 2:15.4081 | 3:41.6722 | 0.063s | ||
3rd | 2 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | Insync Racing | 1:25.4302 | 2:16.3682 | 3:41.7983 | 0.189s | ||
4th | 9 | Alia MARCELLINI | 10006825649 | Italy | 1:25.8213 | 2:16.3923 | 3:42.2134 | 0.604s | ||
5th | 3 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | Italy | 1:32.0318 | 2:18.4495 | 3:50.4805 | 8.871s | ||
6th | 6 | Janine HÜBSCHER | 10059628813 | JCRACING VERBIER | 1:29.8106 | 2:22.9466 | 3:52.7566 | 11.147s | ||
7th | 5 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10052523258 | Nukeproof / Rsg Olympiapark Munich | 1:32.1449 | 2:23.5257 | 3:55.6697 | 14.060s | ||
8th | 14 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | 10010735153 | Transition, Ion, Sar | 1:29.7965 | 2:36.5179 | 4:06.3138 | 24.704s | ||
9th | 10 | Margarida BANDEIRA | 10009023408 | LouzanPark / MONTANHA CLUBE | 1:35.07210 | 2:32.2068 | 4:07.2789 | 25.669s | ||
10th | 24 | Simona JIRKOVÁ | 10008193551 | Czechia | 1:31.5847 | 2:38.92710 | 4:10.51110 | 28.902s | ||
11th | 20 | Katharina KLOS | 10008591554 | propain Bikes / RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:36.14511 | 2:41.42611 | 4:17.57111 | 35.962s | ||
12th | 19 | Linn OLSTAM | 10014062556 | Sweden | 1:37.24012 | 2:47.74912 | 4:24.98912 | 43.380s |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Nastasia GIMENEZ | 10054972308 | France | 1:29.6591 | 2:23.8861 | 3:53.5451 | - | ||
2nd | 18 | Lauryne CHAPPAZ | 10074179924 | France | 1:32.8552 | 2:29.1552 | 4:02.0102 | 8.465s | ||
3rd | 17 | Leane CHARDONNIERAS | 10068176230 | France | 1:37.2283 | 2:34.4143 | 4:11.6423 | 18.097s | ||
4th | 16 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | 10035139242 | Sweden | 1:39.8774 | 2:42.9804 | 4:22.8574 | 29.312s | ||
5th | 22 | Marta SIMÕES | 10044239155 | CAJ Raposa | 2:13.2765 | 3:32.7195 | 5:45.9955 | 1:52.450 |
Female: 19-22 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 21 | Viktoria GIMENEZ | 10009563877 | France | 1:27.3931 | 2:19.4901 | 3:46.8831 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | France | 1:28.3382 | 2:21.7352 | 3:50.0732 | 3.190s | ||
3rd | 11 | Flora LESOIN | 10009734134 | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION | 1:32.1053 | 2:26.1263 | 3:58.2313 | 11.348s | ||
4th | 15 | Sumayyah GREEN | 10016172712 | 1:42.2334 | 2:43.6964 | 4:25.9294 | 39.046s |
Female: 30-34
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 31 | Fátima VIDA | Assoc. 20Kms Almeirim | 2:17.5881 | 3:55.5001 | 6:13.0881 | - |
Female: 35-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 34 | Estefania CABARCOS BECEIRO | BDM Bike Club | 1:38.8601 | 2:42.3211 | 4:21.1811 | - | |||
2nd | 33 | Belén ZAPICO PALACIO | Enbici | 1:46.0592 | 2:59.0692 | 4:45.1282 | 23.947s | |||
3rd | 32 | Ana Raquel PEREIRA MARTINS | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 1:57.0743 | 3:22.9533 | 5:20.0273 | 58.846s |
Female: 40-44
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 35 | Manon HOOIJSCHUUR | BMX Terrassa Club | 1:50.5631 | 2:59.5391 | 4:50.1021 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified