0Basket

UK DH National Champs '19 at Revolution Bike Park, Llangynog

Results (262)Photos (25,113)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://my6.raceresult.com/132144/results

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Senior Champs men  Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st1Danny HART (elt) 424959Madison Saracen Factory Team21.485s11:02.90211:02.56212:26.949121.270s11:02.68431:01.80412:25.7581-
2nd10Charlie HATTON 882199Atherton Bikes21.988s71:03.30921:04.17232:29.469321.434s31:01.75411:03.56632:26.75420.996s
3rd11Joe BREEDEN 997711Intense Racing UK21.547s21:03.66431:04.16022:29.371221.410s21:02.90351:03.58242:27.89532.137s
4th14Joe SMITH (elt) 442968Propain Factory Racing21.977s61:03.70341:06.19582:31.875621.839s71:02.37521:03.74752:27.96142.203s
5th4Gee ATHERTON 418697Atherton Bikes21.660s31:04.07451:05.43462:31.168521.484s41:02.94961:03.54722:27.98052.222s
6th2Matt WALKER (elt) 899612Madison Saracen Factory Team21.668s41:04.36761:04.86442:30.899421.579s51:02.69941:03.86362:28.14162.383s
7th7Adam BRAYTON 454535Hope Factory Racing21.793s51:07.672101:06.41892:35.883921.703s61:03.98571:04.08272:29.77074.012s
8th9Jack READING 70562322.293s101:06.91891:06.821102:36.0321022.035s101:04.88781:04.73882:31.66085.902s
9th18Riley SCOTT 88195822.153s81:06.18381:06.17672:34.512821.844s81:06.438101:05.25892:33.54097.782s
10th56Will HART 94105123.567s241:09.175151:07.258112:40.0001323.187s211:06.18091:05.707102:35.074109.316s
11th19Jay WILLIAMSON 71927923.442s221:09.098141:08.722202:41.2621622.711s171:07.887131:05.941112:36.5391110.781s
12th20Oliver MORRIS 425572Intense Racing UK22.403s111:08.683131:08.199142:39.2851122.133s111:06.855111:07.891172:36.8791211.121s
13th219Louis JOSEPH-MEADE 1031132North Tyneside Riders22.996s151:08.442121:08.258172:39.6961223.004s181:07.715121:07.762152:38.4811312.723s
14th57Harry HEATH 70460723.160s201:09.527171:09.067222:41.7541923.063s201:08.343141:07.547132:38.9531413.195s
15th30Nils WILLIAMS 83400023.571s251:09.875191:07.922132:41.3681723.015s191:08.770151:07.652142:39.4371513.679s
16th22Josh LOWE 71840323.121s191:08.441111:09.813232:41.3751822.692s161:08.800161:08.118182:39.6101613.852s
17th35Ryan TUNNELL 716967Gawton Gravity Hub25.028s441:11.875281:10.590282:47.4932823.636s291:09.016171:07.875162:40.5271714.769s
18th23Ciaran KING 88578923.582s261:10.461211:08.816212:42.8592023.301s231:09.141181:08.183192:40.6251814.867s
19th21Robert SMITH (elt) 42462722.984s141:11.207231:09.918252:44.1092422.473s131:11.125211:08.551212:42.1491916.391s
20th3Laurie GREENLAND 71716922.785s131:06.08271:05.19552:34.062721.961s91:10.336201:10.274252:42.5712016.813s
21st41Kyle FARROW 70803123.484s231:11.368241:13.230412:48.0822923.715s311:09.945191:10.543272:44.2032118.445s
22nd24James ANDERSON (elt) 71596423.168s211:11.907291:08.234162:43.3092223.293s221:13.871311:07.234122:44.3982218.640s
23rd31Joseph MALLEN 84021923.856s311:15.328391:12.617382:51.8013623.785s321:11.394231:09.664222:44.8432319.085s
24th26Seth BARRETT 83325524.097s341:11.590271:10.453272:46.1402623.586s261:11.371221:09.922242:44.8792419.121s
25th17Jono JONES 42897422.996s151:10.812221:11.543332:45.3512523.527s241:12.992261:10.484262:47.0032521.245s
26th15Taylor VERNON Taylor VERNON on Instagram 71628423.106s181:09.722181:07.368122:40.1961422.535s141:13.403281:11.121302:47.0592621.301s
27th45William ORGAN 145737544.476s501:11.473251:11.211303:07.1604724.531s381:14.145321:09.859232:48.5352722.777s
28th13Sam HERD 70960423.785s281:12.648301:11.754342:48.1873023.610s271:13.652301:11.551332:48.8132823.055s
29th39Dave SMITH (exp) 42199523.812s302:05.989501:14.527443:44.3285023.622s281:13.507291:12.168352:49.2972923.539s
30th36Pete ROBINSON (exp) 45333623.617s271:13.196331:11.394322:48.2073123.703s301:12.055251:13.668412:49.4263023.668s
31st40Ed SMITH (exp) 71662224.058s331:12.782311:13.484422:50.3243323.989s351:12.051241:13.562402:49.6023123.844s
32nd34Billy MATTHEWS 45924923.965s321:13.062321:10.402262:47.4292723.961s331:15.219351:11.015292:50.1953224.437s
33rd47Eric HARVEY-FISHENDEN 98112524.774s391:16.625411:11.769352:53.1683924.715s421:14.945341:11.293312:50.9533325.195s
34th101James BOURNE (dh) 82452021525.402s461:14.973381:12.699392:53.0743825.122s441:13.296271:12.883382:51.3013425.543s
35th44Nathan FOSTER 873759Racers Guild of Cannock Chase25.469s481:15.605401:12.340362:53.4144025.137s451:14.215331:12.168352:51.5203525.762s
36th38Alex FLORIAN 42176024.472s361:14.789371:12.457372:51.7183523.973s341:15.269361:13.110392:52.3523626.594s
37th32Calum MCBAIN 107466023.786s291:10.246201:09.894242:43.9262323.546s251:20.407451:08.445202:52.3983726.640s
38th33Ryan DUNN 926060Caersws DH Bikepark24.195s351:25.555471:14.777453:04.5274424.024s361:16.562381:12.203372:52.7893827.031s
39th37Euan THOMSON (exp) 72031324.930s421:14.590351:11.152292:50.6723424.546s391:17.473411:10.879282:52.8983927.140s
40th50Josh MEAD 46229724.672s381:23.222451:15.141463:03.0354224.679s411:17.164401:12.067342:53.9104028.152s
41st55Oscar HOME 90510524.789s401:14.691361:12.984402:52.4643724.480s371:15.426371:14.188432:54.0944128.336s
42nd52Carl NEWBIGGING 133766125.449s471:33.230481:18.590503:17.2694925.800s471:18.348421:14.176422:58.3244232.566s
43rd43James CORBETT 72192224.996s431:19.641431:18.496493:03.1334325.781s461:20.719461:16.910443:03.4104337.652s
44th48Adam LOCK (exp) 45181124.801s411:23.582461:17.609473:05.9924624.871s431:20.051431:18.594463:03.5164437.758s
45th51Danny WENMOTH 722886Gawton Gravity Hub26.527s491:20.809441:18.410483:05.7464526.699s481:20.157441:17.382453:04.2384538.480s
46th28Kieran DAVIES 71870622.465s121:09.414161:08.398182:40.2771522.433s121:44.555471:11.480323:18.4684652.710s
47th27Matt RUSHTON 452439Hope Factory Racing23.000s171:11.558261:08.680192:43.2382122.684s152:41.148481:44.305474:48.137472:22.379
48th216Jason GILLESPIE 88121025.398s451:18.696421:14.242432:58.3364124.633s401:16.761393:49.883485:31.277483:05.519
25Kyle HALL 1016523Raw sport24.512s371:13.332341:11.355312:49.19932
5Greg WILLIAMSON 454174UNNO FACTORY RACING22.176s91:40.082491:08.226153:10.48448

Open men  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st285Obi EICHHORN Andover Bmx Club35.371s181:16.75011:11.39913:03.520224.446s11:15.87921:10.57412:50.8991-
2nd294Antony LUMIA 26.012s21:17.26921:14.37522:57.656125.289s21:15.37111:12.73922:53.39922.500s
3rd284Pete CROOKES 26.770s31:34.625101:18.53143:19.926726.074s31:20.71531:16.93433:03.723312.824s
4th288Daniel FITTON 26.984s61:24.24661:18.70353:09.933526.172s41:21.24641:17.26643:04.684413.785s
5th289Bradley HALE 26.895s61:23.60151:21.90273:12.398521.499s
6th295Tricky MOORE 27.090s81:28.35571:21.72363:17.168626.269s
7th301James WAGNER 27.801s81:28.47371:23.94183:20.215827.844s111:27.32861:22.57883:17.750726.851s
8th296Lee RANN 29.430s121:33.96191:25.777103:29.1681028.445s121:30.37981:23.77393:22.597831.698s
9th300Matthew TURNER (mas) 28.223s101:39.343131:28.473143:36.0391326.566s51:30.79391:25.504103:22.863931.964s
10th282Chris BIVEN 132573227.863s91:32.31781:21.93773:22.117927.282s101:38.566131:20.84453:26.6921035.793s
11th286Vaughan EVANS (mas) 28.613s111:39.254121:27.320113:35.1871127.086s71:34.226111:26.223113:27.5351136.636s
12th283Joseph BOSWELL 26.890s41:40.102141:28.375133:35.3671227.172s91:32.289101:30.008153:29.4691238.570s
13th290Gareth JOHNSON (mas) 161211430.145s131:38.375111:27.738123:36.2581429.985s141:38.894141:28.059123:36.9381346.039s
14th298Shaun STOWELL Gawton Gravity Hub31.481s151:40.121151:34.781163:46.3831532.086s171:34.516121:31.531163:38.1331447.234s
15th302Damien WHITE 132573530.168s141:52.836181:38.558184:01.5621829.852s131:44.344151:29.945143:44.1411553.242s
16th297Steve SCOTT 1040992Blackpool Clarion Cycling Club31.531s161:49.372161:33.453153:54.3561630.266s151:44.933161:31.606173:46.8051655.906s
17th280Danny APPLETON 32.215s171:51.672171:36.703174:00.5901731.028s161:48.035171:29.492133:48.5551757.656s
281Danny BATEMAN 25.485s11:20.93731:19.28963:05.7113
292Kyle LANE 26.957s51:22.92941:17.37933:07.2654
291Hayden JUDGE 27.192s71:24.02751:24.20393:15.4226

U19 men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st307Bill MOTTRAM 26.137s11:22.09411:19.50013:07.731126.668s11:19.76611:17.11713:03.5511-
2nd293Mikey LEA-HACKING 29.043s21:46.19521:34.38723:49.625228.531s21:43.52321:33.14533:45.199241.648s
3rd309Ben ORMAN 155597633.211s42:27.44941:35.72634:36.386432.472s31:49.60231:32.10923:54.183350.632s
4th311Siven SIVINOV 33.050s31:54.09431:37.73144:04.875333.777s42:01.03941:35.43444:10.25041:06.699

Senior Non-Champs men  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st217Ben GILLETT 154459723.676s11:10.53511:11.94952:46.160123.055s11:09.37111:08.30912:40.7351-
2nd202Harry BARRETT (sen) 83325424.430s71:11.22621:11.03132:46.687223.856s41:10.46521:09.10522:43.42622.691s
3rd200Todd KEARNEY 44835824.426s61:15.77761:10.50012:50.703523.363s21:11.89531:09.50032:44.75834.023s
4th203Harry SNOW 93990725.403s101:15.47641:13.70362:54.582724.164s61:12.07041:12.00042:48.23447.499s
5th213Vinicio CRIGHTON-POLI 121113024.621s81:17.05481:14.875102:56.550824.442s91:15.57471:12.77452:52.790512.055s
6th207Conor BUXTON 94212924.395s51:12.19931:11.58642:48.180325.153s111:13.02751:15.55192:53.731612.996s
7th204John RIDDELL 144166524.094s31:22.742111:15.969113:02.8051123.972s51:16.70081:13.93762:54.609713.874s
8th212Ben PHILLIPS (sen) 125425124.328s41:16.20771:13.80482:54.339624.387s81:16.78591:14.18772:55.359814.624s
9th205Chris SPINKS 134645624.953s91:20.539101:14.75493:00.2461024.695s101:20.297101:14.41482:59.406918.671s
10th224Gareth NORTHAM 153174025.586s111:23.609121:16.660123:05.8551225.324s121:23.387111:16.289103:05.0001024.265s
11th211Mitch BROOKS 44899427.063s131:32.684151:46.726173:46.4731726.512s131:24.836131:18.066113:09.4141128.679s
12th222Matthew MONAGHAN 89962328.266s171:26.765131:20.625133:15.6561327.597s161:23.426121:19.750133:10.7731230.038s
13th221Remy MILLS 146165327.175s141:29.090141:22.028143:18.2931426.606s141:27.871141:20.597143:15.0741334.339s
14th220Alex MAGEE 1219479RAF-CA27.762s151:49.371171:24.418153:41.5511627.891s171:40.351151:24.637153:32.8791452.144s
15th209Zac AARON 157352325.699s121:19.45391:13.71172:58.863924.356s72:06.703171:18.285123:49.344151:08.609
16th218Gareth HERNAMAN-WOOD 1266743RAF-CA27.805s161:32.754161:26.504163:27.0631527.028s151:43.867161:43.594163:54.489161:13.754
17th223Robbie WHITE (u21) 93316623.988s21:15.50451:10.92222:50.414423.395s31:13.03963:36.309175:12.743172:32.008

13-14 boys  Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st120Dom PLATT 144488824.527s11:13.84011:10.99612:49.363123.934s11:12.91011:12.21522:49.0591-
2nd123William SAVERY 1318398Gawton Gravity Hub25.145s21:15.01921:25.563203:05.727325.183s21:15.22721:10.66812:51.07822.019s
3rd130Kenzie NEVARD 46724826.230s61:18.65631:15.41423:00.300225.722s51:17.19931:15.09032:58.01138.952s
4th129Lucas CRAIK 724235Gosport BMX Club26.383s81:21.22251:18.22753:05.832425.614s41:18.05141:15.94952:59.614410.555s
5th149Josh LANCETT-EDWARDS 161405726.664s91:20.72741:18.85963:06.250526.238s91:19.09051:16.87173:02.199513.140s
6th131Alfie HEMING 1350055Gawton Gravity Hub25.559s31:24.25091:17.16033:06.969625.476s31:23.473141:16.11363:05.062616.003s
7th135Jordi HART 885321Indy Racing27.563s171:26.988141:19.68893:14.2391327.168s131:22.89591:15.39143:05.454716.395s
8th125Billy ANDERSON 156736225.941s41:23.38371:17.88343:07.207726.113s81:23.176111:17.35983:06.648817.589s
9th133Luca THURLOW 951986Indy Racing27.008s111:27.606161:21.582153:16.1961526.640s101:22.53261:18.269103:07.441918.382s
10th137Angus DAWSON 87910526.375s71:25.852121:20.402123:12.6291026.023s61:22.88781:18.934123:07.8441018.785s
11th124Owen RICK 133855727.426s141:25.773111:19.68083:12.8791127.762s201:23.027101:18.24693:09.0351119.976s
12th148Ben TYAS 127198325.988s51:22.80961:20.633133:09.430826.046s71:23.215121:20.403163:09.6641220.605s
13th144Dylan SMITH 145010027.485s161:23.67981:22.348163:13.5121227.469s161:22.59871:19.613143:09.6801320.621s
14th132Conrad MATHAR 1260836Gawton Gravity Hub28.347s201:27.082151:20.200113:15.6291427.457s151:23.289131:19.359133:10.1051421.046s
15th134Luke MADLEY 107486127.223s131:25.285101:19.32473:11.832926.953s111:23.723151:20.461173:11.1371522.078s
16th126Morgan WILLIAMS 1106319Salt Ayre Cog Set27.183s121:43.012231:19.828103:30.0232027.497s171:27.687191:18.777113:13.9611624.902s
17th122Sam BRADY 152013628.746s221:26.348131:21.426143:16.5201628.105s231:25.504161:21.125183:14.7341725.675s
18th143Tom BROOKES (1) 100451227.446s151:29.742171:23.355173:20.5431727.196s141:27.234171:21.305193:15.7351826.676s
19th146Will HOLBECHE 143754428.808s241:32.387181:25.520193:26.7151827.578s181:27.395181:21.953203:16.9261927.867s
20th139Archie TOWNSEND 1448197Pilgrim Flyers28.774s231:34.179191:26.180213:29.1331928.063s221:28.465201:22.859213:19.3872030.328s
21st147Finn NEW 155600926.840s101:42.453221:23.559183:32.8522127.152s121:32.344211:19.902153:19.3982130.339s
22nd136Samuel ALGAR 109914228.191s191:39.324211:26.719223:34.2342228.531s241:33.051221:24.805223:26.3872237.328s
23rd145Charlie EARLEY 28.004s211:36.043231:26.157243:30.2042341.145s
24th127Thomas YOUÉ 145110827.571s181:37.832201:30.500253:35.9032327.586s191:36.578241:27.906253:32.0702443.011s
25th308Daniel NADIN 28.469s211:47.984261:28.469233:44.9222529.266s251:38.859251:25.090233:33.2152544.156s
26th140Jack EARLEY 129550330.223s251:43.898251:29.984243:44.1052430.168s261:40.383261:29.074273:39.6252650.566s
27th128Finn COOPER 1047435Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club31.902s261:43.571241:31.664263:47.1372631.153s271:45.511271:28.551263:45.2152756.156s

15-16 boys  Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st154Dennis LUFFMAN 907208Muc-Off Factory Racing / Transition Bikes23.071s11:09.14021:08.44622:40.657222.590s11:07.70321:07.07412:37.3671-
2nd156Jordan WILLIAMS (yth) 1101751Madison Saracen Development Team23.454s21:08.19511:06.12512:37.774122.863s21:07.50011:08.07532:38.43821.071s
3rd150Connor SMITH 71344723.773s51:09.91831:09.98962:43.680323.543s81:08.50331:08.91542:40.96133.594s
4th158Boyd MARTIN 110224324.617s141:11.29351:12.766122:48.676923.543s81:10.07551:09.67182:43.28945.922s
5th151Daniel COPE (yth) 106930524.453s111:14.563131:12.449112:51.4651223.449s61:11.12961:09.51672:44.09456.727s
6th165James WILSON (yth) 100229224.160s71:13.70091:10.17972:48.039723.672s101:12.19991:09.50862:45.37968.012s
7th180Ethan CRAIK 719045Indy Racing23.695s41:10.42241:12.867152:46.984622.972s31:14.766151:07.90622:45.64478.277s
8th155Logan WILCOX 133792724.426s91:13.789111:12.10992:50.3241123.441s51:11.48171:11.613122:46.53589.168s
9th172Joshua BENNETT 127772024.469s121:13.06381:12.445102:49.9771024.047s151:11.84081:10.847102:46.73499.367s
10th161William BRODIE 999530bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop24.445s101:13.711101:09.93352:48.089824.023s141:12.496101:10.25092:46.769109.402s
11th167Henry CREASE 879725Tiverton BMX Club24.860s171:13.867121:21.492333:00.2191723.977s131:13.636121:09.27052:46.883119.516s
12th153Alvaro BOSWELL-HIDALGO 1355404Caersws DH Bikepark24.282s81:14.816141:47.270423:26.3684023.965s121:12.512111:11.566112:48.0431210.676s
13th152Preston WILLIAMS 155240423.457s31:11.81271:09.91142:45.180523.230s41:10.06341:14.961202:48.2541310.887s
14th162Toby DRISCOLL 1108102MB Cyclery27.508s351:22.292231:11.04083:00.8401823.758s111:14.152141:11.668132:49.5781412.211s
15th177Archie GILMOUR 12289002 Wheel Care24.567s131:14.840151:15.191182:54.5981324.515s171:13.727131:13.563162:51.8051514.438s
16th164Tom SHAKESPEARE 122981224.887s181:27.972331:12.856143:05.7152324.426s161:15.024161:13.613172:53.0631615.696s
17th163Josh WHITTLE 145534825.438s201:30.269381:13.692163:09.3992824.871s191:16.168171:12.090142:53.1291715.762s
18th160Jacey HARRIS 134511325.867s251:17.023161:16.934232:59.8241625.984s291:16.188181:15.039212:57.2111819.844s
19th173Travis HOPKINS 131171325.860s241:18.730191:12.793132:57.3831525.805s271:18.145201:14.722192:58.6721921.305s
20th178Joel PICKFORD 144793525.773s231:18.055181:17.344263:01.1722025.777s261:18.066191:16.200223:00.0432022.676s
21st168Joe WILLOUGHBY 144672424.816s161:23.098251:17.016243:04.9302124.523s181:19.360241:16.601253:00.4842123.117s
22nd176Harry PATRICKSON 132279626.379s281:22.852241:18.554293:07.7852625.699s251:19.020221:16.316243:01.0352223.668s
23rd171Louie PARTRIDGE 835664Gawton Gravity Hub26.247s271:21.632211:17.493273:05.3722225.918s281:19.281231:17.434283:02.6332325.266s
24th305Tyler HUGHES 25.590s211:19.996201:15.305193:00.8911925.407s231:18.917211:18.774333:03.0982425.731s
25th159Tomas ELSMORE 139732625.348s191:17.340171:14.328172:57.0161424.957s201:20.844251:17.555293:03.3562525.989s
26th186Finn CLARK 122079825.723s221:23.793261:16.718213:06.2342425.121s211:23.711301:16.227233:05.0592627.692s
27th170Jasper JOHNSON 1459037Gawton Gravity Hub26.774s311:26.250311:17.332253:10.3562927.043s341:23.656291:14.680183:05.3792728.012s
28th179Liam ROSS 146225626.449s291:24.930291:17.918283:09.2972726.031s301:22.496271:17.711303:06.2382828.871s
29th188Alfie LLOYD 130444326.824s321:21.727221:22.121353:10.6723026.078s311:21.621261:19.715343:07.4142930.047s
30th169Louie SMITH 121927125.969s261:24.000271:16.734223:06.7032525.324s221:26.985351:16.945263:09.2543031.887s
31st174Tyler PARTRIDGE 835662Gawton Gravity Hub27.387s331:25.645301:21.410323:14.4423426.680s331:22.664281:19.933353:09.2773131.910s
32nd166Jake CARTLIDGE 145049224.691s151:30.145371:16.355203:11.1913125.598s241:25.391331:18.304313:09.2933231.926s
33rd184Nathan ROBERTSON 1280844Stirling Bike Club26.606s301:26.344321:20.890313:13.8403326.481s321:25.558341:17.293273:09.3323331.965s
34th175Sam JOHNSTON (jun) 1450328Twelve50 Bikes27.629s361:28.648351:24.258373:20.5353527.488s371:24.605311:21.930373:14.0233436.656s
35th189James CARGILL 140771027.782s381:32.547401:22.003343:22.3323827.485s361:28.632371:21.719363:17.8363540.469s
36th187Alonso BARBOUR 107581228.179s401:27.981341:25.058383:21.2183627.953s391:27.493361:24.500393:19.9463642.579s
37th182Ameya EDDISON-STEPHENS 150272928.027s391:29.746361:24.008363:21.7813727.110s351:25.015321:28.106403:20.2313742.864s
38th185Callum HARD 92363727.730s371:24.102281:19.445303:11.2773227.687s381:36.004391:18.578323:22.2693844.902s
39th181Jack STRUTT 152831127.438s341:30.523391:25.098393:23.0593928.961s401:33.195381:23.309383:25.4653948.098s
40th157Ryan BRANNEN 896838bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop23.859s61:11.30161:09.73132:44.891423.449s61:56.766411:12.332153:32.5474055.180s
41st191Owen JONES (yth) 138509030.336s421:54.063421:40.863414:05.2624229.887s411:42.160401:34.890413:46.937411:09.570
193Isaac RABANI 145113229.496s411:45.867411:33.336403:48.69941

17-18 boys  Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st72Luke WILLIAMSON 1101621Propain Factory Racing22.266s11:06.50811:06.09022:34.864121.762s11:05.49211:04.46112:31.7151-
2nd76James ELLIOTT (jun) 92456222.707s31:09.37141:06.96532:39.043322.438s31:07.58221:06.51632:36.53624.821s
3rd71Luke MUMFORD 96731122.594s21:07.96531:06.00312:36.562222.278s21:08.94541:06.27022:37.49335.778s
4th73Dan SLACK 145040723.797s71:07.80921:16.418202:48.024823.515s81:08.13331:08.26652:39.91448.199s
5th74Dec WILLICOMBE 102619323.059s41:09.98861:07.57442:40.621422.528s41:08.96551:08.95372:40.44658.731s
6th84Jim MONRO 123603923.719s61:13.34891:19.512252:56.5791423.317s61:10.56281:07.78242:41.66169.946s
7th79Jake EBDON 115095323.996s81:10.35571:10.27062:44.621723.574s91:09.47371:08.71162:41.758710.043s
8th94Harry BARRETT (jun) 110644424.375s121:09.41051:10.41872:44.203623.437s71:09.00861:10.625102:43.070811.355s
9th75Morgan TYRRELL (jun) 966302Intense Racing UK23.097s51:10.76681:09.53552:43.398523.157s51:10.64091:09.88392:43.680911.965s
10th77William FUELL 88328524.082s102:11.199291:16.743223:52.0242823.941s101:12.047101:11.121112:47.1091015.394s
11th86Lewis BROWN (jun) 1336726Racers Guild of Cannock Chase24.293s111:14.598111:10.42282:49.313924.512s141:12.887111:09.86382:47.2621115.547s
12th82Connor OGG 112027324.055s91:13.723101:13.273102:51.0511024.016s111:14.394121:13.481162:51.8911220.176s
13th100Huey WALKER 121571224.641s141:16.570131:12.55992:53.7701124.801s171:15.308151:12.317122:52.4261320.711s
14th192Rhys BARTER 13735226.078s211:17.715151:14.785152:58.5781725.270s181:15.445161:13.067152:53.7821422.067s
15th80Owen MAPLESON 469487Dyffryn Conwy25.180s171:19.695181:14.297132:59.1721824.508s131:16.937181:13.027142:54.4721522.757s
16th87Luke WOODHOUSE 149784924.656s151:16.922141:14.004122:55.5821224.558s151:17.117191:13.852172:55.5271623.812s
17th85Torin MOFFAT 1277202Orangefox Bikes25.426s181:43.437281:53.039294:01.9022925.875s231:16.914171:12.781132:55.5701723.855s
18th91Matthew FOSTER 1226936Racers Guild of Cannock Chase24.554s131:15.532121:16.039192:56.1251324.488s121:15.113141:17.403222:57.0041825.289s
19th88Lewis PERKS 140076225.136s161:18.993171:13.312112:57.4411524.563s161:14.910131:18.695242:58.1681926.453s
20th96Calum BEATON 1455378Orangefox Bikes25.450s191:17.906161:14.394142:57.7501625.961s241:17.676201:15.418192:59.0552027.340s
21st90James WITHEY 130889025.738s201:27.973251:15.906173:09.6172425.453s191:22.308231:14.090183:01.8512130.136s
22nd89Ronan WHITE 114208026.164s231:21.789191:16.727213:04.6802025.700s211:19.847221:16.469203:02.0162230.301s
23rd81Michael MAIDEN 122303826.118s221:22.988221:15.336163:04.4421925.590s201:22.675241:16.797213:05.0622333.347s
24th92Alex GRAY (jun) 203657Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club26.211s241:22.961211:15.910183:05.0822126.109s251:23.371251:18.235233:07.7152436.000s
25th98Thomas BOUCHER 154605928.187s291:29.977261:21.226273:19.3902627.753s271:29.664261:21.860253:19.2772547.562s
26th99Luke CHEYNE 145155226.496s251:24.039241:18.449243:08.9842325.863s221:33.488271:24.618263:23.9692652.254s
27th83Finlay GRAY 980243Stratford CC27.941s281:37.512271:31.125283:36.5782728.019s281:35.613281:27.707273:31.3392759.624s
28th95Thomas HEAP 133759527.332s271:22.285201:16.914233:06.5312226.945s261:19.672212:09.238283:55.855281:24.140
93Ethan PICKETT 134888027.016s261:23.797231:19.988263:10.80125

30-34 men  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st236John HOLBROOK 42840223.575s21:12.52731:12.58232:48.684322.785s11:11.90721:11.91822:46.6101-
2nd241Stuart JONES (mas) 420876Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching24.731s61:14.01941:15.32482:54.074524.258s61:12.90631:11.25812:48.42221.812s
3rd240Michael VICKERS 43921224.211s41:17.18361:13.46152:54.855623.906s41:14.80541:12.14832:50.85934.249s
4th245Ben DEAKIN (OiOi) 44296224.571s51:14.69151:12.93042:52.192424.211s51:14.92251:13.03142:52.16445.554s
5th248Jake HANCOCK 71594425.051s71:20.08671:14.40662:59.543724.570s71:18.19971:13.90352:56.672510.062s
6th244Ben CALDWELL 43911925.375s81:25.317101:15.28573:05.977925.075s81:17.64061:14.16862:56.883610.273s
7th239Ben HORNE 112497425.453s91:22.48981:17.26993:05.211825.364s91:18.58281:15.62572:59.571712.961s
8th246Andy WEAMES 114358827.161s101:23.43391:18.254103:08.8481027.715s101:24.16091:18.89193:10.766824.156s
9th299Justin TOWLE 27.984s111:27.914111:23.950113:19.8481128.500s111:28.719101:24.059103:21.278934.668s
10th242Jonathan NEWNHAM 106413928.660s121:30.477121:24.371123:23.5081228.848s121:30.039111:26.844113:25.7311039.121s
11th237Bradley SHIELDS 45017323.699s31:10.95421:10.94122:45.594223.644s31:09.59411:56.707123:29.9451143.335s
12th238Tom DEACON 42902023.508s11:09.53511:10.84012:43.883123.516s23:39.742121:16.29785:19.555122:32.945

35-39 men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st230Scott EDGWORTH 122305423.418s11:15.27821:11.93712:50.633123.156s11:13.54021:10.40212:47.0981-
2nd227Mike TAYLOR (mas) 111916124.926s21:13.67211:13.46432:52.062224.211s21:12.27711:10.93022:47.41820.320s
3rd226James HEAL 886224Army CSR27.680s61:25.36361:18.34843:11.391626.855s61:21.03641:16.62843:04.519317.421s
4th229James WEAMES 47176626.507s51:23.33651:19.71153:09.554426.203s41:21.03531:18.18453:05.422418.324s
5th228Ben DAY (mas) 146220525.519s31:17.88331:13.19522:56.597325.922s31:28.73461:15.80133:10.457523.359s
6th231Adam FOWKES 1136307Js cycle shack26.403s41:23.12141:20.25063:09.774526.800s51:22.05551:32.26673:21.121634.023s
7th232Matthew MAIR 160839827.714s71:34.77871:31.06273:33.554727.844s71:39.41071:25.02363:32.277745.179s

40-44 men  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st261James HUGHES (vet) 10241722.859s11:10.28911:10.30912:43.457122.559s11:10.54611:09.42212:42.5271-
2nd272Stuart HUGHES 41025324.047s31:13.55051:13.82562:51.422523.473s21:12.19921:11.86452:47.53625.009s
3rd262Neil WHITE (dh) 46195024.316s51:13.54741:11.57132:49.434423.871s41:12.75031:11.27432:47.89535.368s
4th260David LIST 44035124.114s41:12.44921:10.60922:47.172223.700s31:14.67551:09.71122:48.08645.559s
5th258Mark NEAL (vet2) 101994124.019s21:12.93031:11.57442:48.523323.988s51:14.40641:11.65742:50.05157.524s
6th259Nathan CAVALIER 89219025.339s81:15.87971:13.97772:55.195724.891s61:18.59061:13.69562:57.176614.649s
7th274Kris LORD 44531925.778s91:24.97691:18.82483:09.578825.445s71:21.28171:17.29773:04.023721.496s
8th263Matthew DAVIES (vet2) 937685Malverns Classic25.273s71:21.31381:25.055123:11.6411025.485s81:23.16881:18.00893:06.661824.134s
9th270Jordan GARTLAND 145089126.418s111:28.308111:21.168113:15.8941126.246s111:24.69991:18.606103:09.551927.024s
10th266Mark CROXALL 89303426.429s121:25.024101:19.45393:10.906926.234s101:26.078101:17.32083:09.6321027.105s
11th264Steve JONES (vet2) 41874326.082s106:04.777171:21.133107:51.9921726.070s91:27.024111:20.527113:13.6211131.094s
12th276Nev DUGGAN 41050927.899s141:32.098141:26.191133:26.1881227.196s121:30.269121:21.039123:18.5041235.977s
13th268Barry FENTON 833377RAF-CA28.297s161:30.813131:30.453153:29.5631328.520s151:30.922131:25.051153:24.4931341.966s
14th269James GREAVES (vet) 103196028.188s151:41.371151:27.121143:36.6801528.074s141:36.243141:24.023133:28.3401445.813s
15th275Craig BROOKER 108949127.437s131:29.063121:35.367173:31.8671427.770s131:37.238151:24.441143:29.4491546.922s
16th271Nick MASTERS 144716029.211s171:50.348161:35.316163:54.8751628.781s161:48.368161:30.761163:47.910161:05.383
267Andrew TITLEY 40736724.824s61:14.32961:12.30852:51.4616

45-49 men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st251Tim PONTING 40997925.250s11:15.76511:12.50812:53.523124.657s21:13.63611:11.86412:50.1571-
2nd255Will LONGDEN 403934Madison Saracen Factory Team25.383s21:20.24231:15.87523:01.500323.500s11:16.62521:12.60522:52.73022.573s
3rd250Mark WEIGHTMAN 417746Leisure Lakes25.481s31:18.42221:16.62133:00.524225.355s31:16.62521:15.01632:56.99636.839s
4th254Justin BARRATT 157030826.305s41:25.67241:22.37943:14.356426.051s41:26.61741:20.97743:13.645423.488s
5th252Philip GRAY 439813Malverns Classic28.488s61:31.23151:23.34353:23.062527.793s51:28.42251:22.36753:18.582528.425s
6th257Lee PETTIT 70821728.043s51:35.78161:27.99663:31.820628.078s61:34.31361:26.25463:28.645638.488s
7th265George THOMPSON (vet) 101291928.589s71:41.94271:28.52773:39.058728.695s71:44.68471:29.05873:42.437752.280s

50+ men  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st314Pete LITTLE 88303024.438s11:31.36341:16.10523:11.906324.707s11:17.21511:14.43412:56.3561-
2nd313John COBB 46213425.863s21:20.24211:14.74613:00.851125.699s21:19.90321:15.28123:00.88324.527s
3rd315Matthew PATRICKSON 146015326.207s31:22.85921:20.04733:09.113226.285s31:22.83231:17.56333:06.680310.324s
4th316Paul LE MAITRE 116255327.222s41:26.35231:21.78543:15.359427.082s41:25.77341:18.54743:11.402415.046s
5th321Trevor HARVEY 120431127.593s51:31.75051:31.79083:31.133527.336s51:29.85551:22.28153:19.472523.116s
6th320Richard BINNS 100512928.484s61:38.00061:25.13353:31.617627.676s61:36.14561:23.20763:27.028630.672s
7th317Mick WHYTE 400521Racers Guild of Cannock Chase29.141s81:38.21871:25.64163:33.000728.442s71:38.38271:24.94673:31.770735.414s
8th319Shaun TANDY 90557629.121s71:43.95781:31.89893:44.976830.020s91:39.68381:30.24283:39.945843.589s
9th318Joe KILLNER 88598929.461s91:50.13791:31.25473:50.852928.778s81:44.47691:31.16493:44.418948.062s
10th322John JONES (svet) 138127033.441s111:56.496101:37.071104:07.0081032.383s111:49.586101:34.559113:56.528101:00.172
11th323Tony ANDREWS 95306232.078s101:57.484111:38.344114:07.9061130.785s101:55.117111:33.547103:59.449111:03.093

 

 

Senior Champs women  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st69Stacey FISHER 154693326.535s21:19.34811:29.05063:14.93333:04.0001-
2nd68Chloe TAYLOR 44964826.160s11:25.73421:17.01213:08.906125.442s11:22.42511:16.98113:04.84820.848s
3rd67Becci SKELTON 92905226.828s31:27.52031:19.53923:13.887226.434s21:24.93831:18.69923:10.07136.071s
4th62Meg WHYTE 99178627.238s51:39.12161:21.39133:27.750627.043s41:24.82421:23.03543:14.902410.902s
5th105Corinna BRISBOURNE 127327427.973s61:30.18341:23.59843:21.754427.176s51:30.62851:21.98533:19.789515.789s
6th65Maya ATKINSON 921144bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop27.218s41:31.56351:25.64453:24.425526.570s31:30.57541:23.26553:20.410616.410s
7th66Sumayyah GREEN 101542330.895s71:44.80871:36.52873:52.231730.219s61:39.21961:32.14863:41.586737.586s

Open women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st115Jane PAGE 136621434.242s12:12.98011:38.03614:25.258132.637s11:54.25811:53.18314:20.0781-

15-16 girls  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st106Phoebe GALE 124685531.234s21:35.08211:28.36013:34.676129.942s11:32.90211:27.22313:30.0671-
2nd107Jenna FELLOWS 134487629.410s11:51.42621:39.32024:00.156230.172s21:36.39021:30.29723:36.85926.792s

17-18 girls  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st102Rosy MONAGHAN 889731One Giant Leap27.664s11:32.45311:26.05513:26.172127.297s11:30.17511:23.73913:21.2111-
2nd103Tea JENSEN 96794328.754s21:33.57821:27.23823:29.570228.172s21:32.20721:28.00833:28.38727.176s
3rd104Megan NEVARD 467249Hayes Hawks Bmx club29.856s31:39.33231:27.25333:36.441329.472s31:35.72331:25.59023:30.78539.574s

30+ women  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st108Ami GRINDLEY 93907128.805s21:38.63211:29.79723:37.234128.055s11:33.23011:27.46523:28.7501-
2nd109Brittany LITTLEWOOD 134335128.449s11:41.51621:28.85913:38.824228.539s21:39.23821:27.19913:34.97626.226s
3rd111Emily BECKETT 145982729.203s31:42.86331:57.50464:09.570529.062s31:40.04731:33.19133:42.300313.550s
4th110Rebecca SMITH 87093143.734s61:45.42241:38.03944:07.195432.723s51:42.19941:35.33643:50.258421.508s
5th112Maria BRYCELAND 156221234.714s52:08.85261:42.96154:26.527633.649s61:56.90661:40.32454:10.879542.129s
6th113Ellie WHARTON 823698Derby BMX Club29.976s41:50.82151:35.98433:56.781330.063s41:53.66451:47.44964:11.176642.426s
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us