shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (548)photo_libraryPhotos (576)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://results.smartiming.co.uk

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st33Gosse VAN DER MEERphoto_library 12.2s17:31.037:38.747:45.337:46.917:45.117:48.617:57.218:08.828.4%1h02:34.01-
emoji_events2nd1Ian FIELDphoto_library Neon-Velo Cycling Team12.4s37:40.457:39.457:37.417:47.827:53.327:55.028:02.428:06.616.4%1h02:54.0220.0s
emoji_events3rd9Steven JAMESphoto_library Hope Factory Racing12.8s57:55.888:02.997:59.448:14.878:09.058:11.238:07.138:17.044.5%1h05:10.032:36.0
 4th10Paul OLDHAMphoto_library Hope Factory Racing12.9s77:55.078:00.578:02.358:09.748:07.338:18.878:13.748:17.355.0%1h05:17.042:43.0
 5th32Grant FERGUSONphoto_library 12.8s57:41.067:53.568:02.968:23.9108:22.298:19.798:18.178:10.839.3%1h05:25.052:51.0
 6th22George THOMPSON (elt)photo_library Sleaford Wheelers CC12.9s77:56.298:00.578:03.078:18.188:07.648:18.068:15.758:19.364.9%1h05:31.062:57.0
 7th16Yorben VAN TICHELTphoto_library Neon-Velo Cycling Team12.6s47:34.147:33.637:44.627:48.439:36.4238:17.858:40.0108:53.11427.1%1h06:20.073:46.0
 8th27Lewis CRAVENphoto_library Wheelbase Altura MGD13.1s98:05.6108:02.998:14.488:10.268:19.288:19.188:31.398:35.8116.8%1h06:31.083:57.0
 9th21Nick CRAIGphoto_library Scott racing14.1s148:20.5158:15.0128:15.498:09.748:18.568:14.148:17.868:37.4125.7%1h06:42.094:08.0
 10th2Jacob SCOTT (exp) Albion Cycling14.1s148:13.4128:17.5138:21.5128:20.498:27.4108:39.3128:42.6118:31.375.9%1h07:47.0105:13.0
 11th17Lee WILLIAMS (elt) Orbea Factory Team UK14.3s188:31.4198:28.4178:25.7138:29.5118:18.568:25.3108:29.388:32.282.7%1h07:54.0115:20.0
 12th26Isaac MUNDYphoto Swiftcarbon pro cycling12.3s28:06.6118:26.1168:30.5158:34.1128:34.5118:36.3118:52.9148:50.5139.5%1h08:44.0126:10.0
 13th28Giles DRAKE Wheelbase Castelli MGD14.6s228:20.3148:14.4118:21.4118:42.3158:43.0138:51.4148:58.0158:33.398.8%1h08:59.0136:25.0
 14th25David EARTH Steve Poole Plant Hire13.6s128:22.5168:23.9158:28.7148:49.4188:39.7128:42.3138:46.5128:33.4105.4%1h09:00.0146:26.0
 15th3Stephen LEE Derwentside CC13.1s98:13.8138:18.8148:17.7108:49.7198:55.4208:52.0158:49.7139:13.01512.0%1h09:43.0157:09.0
 16th30Bruce DALTONphoto_library 8:37.4284:12.714:12.718:34.5168:47.2168:50.9168:52.9169:06.3169:16.216120.1%1h10:31.0167:57.0
 17th14Scott CHALMERSphoto_library Magspeed Racing14.2s168:42.6228:47.8218:45.8188:40.6148:54.2198:56.3173.0%53:01.517
 18th15Scot EASTER Magspeed Racing14.3s188:37.1208:38.5189:03.2208:47.8178:44.7149:00.7185.0%53:06.318
 19th4Chris METCALFE Fabric Cycling13.9s138:37.2219:11.7258:37.6178:37.6138:50.3159:07.8196.7%53:16.119
 20th7Leon MAZZONEphoto_library Holdsworth Pro Racing13.4s118:26.4178:59.3229:07.0239:07.4218:53.7178.1%44:47.220
 21st13Pete MATTHEWSphoto_library Leicestershire Road Club14.3s188:46.4238:47.6208:54.6198:54.9209:10.7214.6%44:48.521
 22nd29Josh JONESphoto_library Zero BC15.0s248:46.5248:43.2199:05.6219:08.7228:53.9184.9%44:52.922
 23rd5David BEACHILL Geared Up & CN Cycles RT14.9s238:56.2268:59.7239:06.6229:13.5239:21.5224.7%45:52.423
 24th19Ian LEEphoto_library RAF-CA14.2s168:30.4189:02.7249:16.6249:21.0249:39.32413.5%46:04.224
 25th24Jimmy SMITHphoto_library Specialized Racing9:28.1294:38.724:38.729:22.0259:28.625104.0%37:36.125
 26th23Claude BINCHETphoto Solihull CC15.0s249:38.9279:35.4279:51.7289:55.1263.4%39:16.126
 27th12Dan CLARKphoto HuntBikeWheels.com go to site15.2s279:44.1299:39.6289:40.02710:18.4276.7%39:37.327
 28th20Gary PRICE Cycle Division Racing Team / RST14.5s218:46.8259:17.9269:37.9269.7%27:57.128
 29th11Stanimir BOLYAROVphoto_library HuntBikeWheels.com go to site15.0s249:42.5289:44.0299:52.5291.7%29:34.029
 31Niall DAVIS n/aDNS
 18Daniel BROUGH Pro Vision Race Teamn/aDNS
 8Jack CLARKSON (elt) Hope Factory Racingn/aDNS
 6Michael BUTLER GLP RTn/aDNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st45Cameron MASONphoto_library Endura - Pedal Power13.2s67:46.047:45.217:59.417:59.328:04.228:04.718:09.017:58.515.1%1h04:00.01-
emoji_events2nd53Daniel TULETTphoto_library TP Racing12.4s37:34.617:46.728:09.548:00.537:59.618:08.728:17.628:20.8210.2%1h04:30.0230.0s
emoji_events3rd43Matthew TAYLOR (u23)photo_library Albion Cycling Co11.9s17:40.027:51.048:00.527:55.818:08.338:22.738:19.338:21.439.3%1h04:51.0351.0s
 4th46Toby BARNESphoto_library Lichfield City CC12.2s27:40.437:50.738:00.528:08.648:28.958:24.948:21.048:52.2715.6%1h05:59.041:59.0
 5th55Tom MARTIN (elt)photo Wheelbase Castelli MGD13.7s78:15.568:25.668:31.778:43.678:27.548:38.668:31.358:45.756.1%1h08:33.054:33.0
 6th52Euan CAMERON Shibden Cycling Club14.3s98:17.888:31.088:23.558:36.958:38.968:31.058:43.268:45.965.6%1h08:42.064:42.0
 7th47Ewan GRIVELL-MELLORphoto Mid-Shropshire Wheelers13.7s78:16.478:23.658:27.368:49.888:40.678:54.188:45.678:35.247.6%1h09:06.075:06.0
 8th42Kieren BROWN 8point8 Group12.8s48:08.858:28.078:51.488:42.768:51.888:47.078:51.889:10.4812.6%1h10:05.086:05.0
 9th48James SWADLINGphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC13.1s58:40.1108:40.398:58.1109:25.8128:54.6108.8%44:52.09
 10th50Joe HOWCROFTphoto_library Otley Cc15.1s129:02.5138:57.3128:53.498:57.398:53.791.7%44:59.310
 11th51Samuel MORRIS (u23)photo Revolutions Racing14.6s108:31.098:41.9109:03.7119:11.3109:49.01215.3%45:31.511
 12th56Sebastian BACON Wolverhampton Wheelers14.9s118:52.0119:02.0139:14.0129:23.6119:24.8116.2%46:11.312
 13th54Tyla LOFTUSphoto_library Wheelbase Castelli MGD15.8s138:54.2128:53.8119:32.0139:52.21310.9%37:28.013
 49Max GIBBONS Orbea Factory Team UKn/aDNS
 44Christopher ROTHWELL BW Cyclingn/aDNS
 41Callum MACLEOD Pedalon.co.uk go to siten/aDNS

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st52Lewis ASKEYphoto_library Zannata Ride Coventry XGear12.7s67:38.217:33.217:40.617:41.318:11.268.4%38:57.11-
emoji_events2nd35Harry BIRCHILLphoto_library Mid Devon CC12.6s57:47.947:52.667:58.958:01.037:49.912.8%39:42.9245.8s
emoji_events3rd18Simon WYLLIEphoto_library Halesowen A & CC12.4s27:49.577:48.538:02.567:58.427:56.623.0%39:47.8350.7s
 4th12Oliver DRAFFANphoto_library Derwentside CC12.8s77:44.337:49.657:58.148:03.248:05.334.5%39:53.3456.2s
 5th1Jenson YOUNGphoto_library Oldfield / Paul MilnesCyclesERT12.9s87:48.157:47.127:56.638:06.858:11.675.2%40:02.951:05.8
 6th27Rory MCGUIREphoto_library Leslie Bike ShopBikersBoutique12.0s17:40.127:58.878:07.778:21.9118:25.3129.8%40:45.861:48.7
 7th39Joseph PIDCOCKphoto_library Oldfield / Paul MilnesCyclesERT13.1s117:50.787:48.847:53.228:10.868:50.62413.2%40:47.271:50.1
 8th2Alec GREGORYphoto_library 8point8 Group13.1s117:53.098:07.088:09.088:26.3148:09.347.0%40:57.582:00.4
 9th19Barney CLACYphoto_library Hargroves-Montezuma's13.4s178:01.7128:11.198:17.7118:19.7108:22.5104.3%41:26.192:29.0
 10th28Daniel BARNESphoto_library Lichfield City CC12.5s47:57.2108:17.6138:23.8158:28.8168:12.686.6%41:32.4102:35.3
 11th45Joe COUKHAMphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club12.9s88:16.4168:18.1148:20.0138:15.888:10.352.0%41:33.4112:36.3
 12th38Oliver HOWSONphoto_library Oldfield / Paul MilnesCyclesERT12.4s27:49.068:12.2118:31.0218:26.2138:23.4119.0%41:34.2122:37.1
 13th29Matthew KINGSTONphoto_library Lichfield City CC13.4s178:18.7208:12.0108:20.8148:25.2128:21.492.7%41:51.5132:54.4
 14th21Sam FREEMAN Hargroves-Montezuma's13.6s218:15.0148:24.9198:19.9128:18.498:26.2132.3%41:57.8143:00.7
 15th4William TRUELOVEphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club14.8s358:17.1198:12.4128:10.798:33.9188:31.2174.7%42:00.0153:02.9
 16th26Max BOLTON (jun)photo_library Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club14.4s298:34.3298:27.5208:14.8108:15.278:30.1163.9%42:16.2163:19.1
 17th8Adam MCGARRphoto_library Biking.ie13.1s118:21.6218:20.3178:34.9228:29.5178:39.3183.8%42:38.7173:41.6
 18th53Tom COUZENSphoto_library Zappi Racing Team13.3s158:15.8158:21.7188:30.0208:28.5158:54.6277.8%42:43.7183:46.6
 19th30Sam SMITH (jun2)photo_library Magspeed Racing13.1s118:32.2278:36.4258:25.1168:35.9208:26.2132.2%42:48.7193:51.6
 20th50Jack PARRISHphoto_library Team Vision InnovativeLeisure13.4s178:01.9138:42.4288:51.0298:34.4198:28.11510.2%42:51.1203:54.0
 21st48Jack ROOTKIN-GRAYphoto_library Solihull CC15.0s388:43.2338:19.3158:28.1198:36.8218:41.7204.8%43:04.1214:07.0
 22nd42Euan MACLEODphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site13.4s177:57.8119:06.5398:26.9188:39.3228:48.02314.4%43:11.8224:14.7
 23rd16Joseph LAWphoto_library Green Jersey RT13.7s228:23.5228:28.2218:35.3238:48.7258:44.7225.0%43:14.0234:16.9
 24th17David HIRD (jun)photo_library Halesowen A & CC13.9s248:38.6328:34.7238:25.8178:41.7238:56.4326.0%43:31.0244:33.9
 25th34Edward WOODWARDphoto_library The MI Racing Academy14.2s278:16.9188:20.2168:42.1249:07.8298:55.62910.2%43:36.5254:39.4
 26th33Finn MANSFIELDphoto_library The MI Racing Academy15.1s408:37.5318:35.2248:46.6278:43.6248:41.0192.2%43:39.0264:41.9
 27th14Ethan WHITESIDE* 12.9s88:16.6178:41.0268:48.3289:13.7338:43.72111.5%43:56.2274:59.1
 28th31William HARDINGphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek15.1s408:29.8248:33.2228:44.4259:03.9278:51.9256.7%43:58.4285:01.3
 29th44Sam MURRAYphoto_library Scott racing14.7s338:25.8238:41.7278:45.9269:06.4288:52.5268.0%44:07.0295:09.9
 30th10Sam BISHOPphoto_library Charlotteville CC14.5s318:43.4348:47.1308:55.4318:53.1268:58.3332.8%44:31.7305:34.6
 31st22Joel HAWKINSphoto_library Hargroves-Montezuma's14.7s338:31.7268:49.2319:07.5359:23.6379:09.83610.1%45:16.5316:19.4
 32nd46Harry WALSHAWphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club15.1s408:52.9398:52.2328:55.4319:14.7349:09.0354.2%45:19.2326:22.1
 33rd24Louis EVANS (2)photo_library Innovation Racing13.7s228:32.4288:54.3339:19.5419:17.5359:14.4379.2%45:31.8336:34.7
 34th25Archie LEWISphoto_library Joe's Bikes14.4s298:50.8378:54.7349:07.9369:21.7369:07.2345.8%45:36.6346:39.5
 35th41Will THACKRAYphoto_library Paul MilnesBradfordOlympic RC15.4s458:52.2388:59.6369:21.8429:13.5328:55.1285.6%45:37.5356:40.4
 36th49Henry JOHNSONphoto_library Team Striking Bikes13.9s249:05.3449:03.5389:10.5389:11.5308:55.9312.9%45:40.5366:43.4
 37th32Christian BOONphoto_library The MI Racing Academy14.8s359:04.5439:07.4409:06.8339:12.0318:55.8303.0%45:41.1376:44.0
 38th9Sam RYLANDphoto_library The Bulls15.1s408:46.6359:01.2379:18.3399:24.2389:19.6387.1%46:05.0387:07.9
 39th7Duncan PRITCHARDphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury15.6s469:01.2409:11.9419:08.5379:26.7399:38.6406.9%46:42.3397:45.2
 40th3James CLARKE (jun)photo_library Abergavenny Road Club15.0s389:17.1479:20.3439:19.0409:47.5409:22.5395.5%47:21.4408:24.3
 41st6Thomas CLARKE (2)photo_library Banjo Cycles Newbury14.0s269:16.4469:36.7469:53.2449:47.7419:40.2416.6%48:28.1419:31.0
 42nd5Arthur BOULTONphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury15.8s479:14.2459:33.2459:50.9439:54.2429:41.6427.2%48:29.9429:32.8
 43rd37Sean NOLAN Navan Road Club14.5s318:35.3308:58.0358:51.53013:37.74358.7%40:17.043
 44th23Ben DOWSONphoto_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club16.9s509:04.2429:18.04211:12.74823.6%29:51.844
 45th47Matthew DAY (jun)photo_library Solent Pirates14.8s359:25.64810:05.95010:07.7457.4%29:54.045
 46th11Nathan YOUNG (jun)photo Clifton CC16.1s489:33.2499:54.74910:10.8466.6%29:54.846
 47th36Lewis PAGE Mid-Shropshire Wheelers16.3s499:33.4509:54.04710:15.0477.3%29:58.747
 40Matthew COULSONphoto_library Palmer Park Velo RT13.3s158:31.5258:43.2299:07.4347.0%DNF
 20Harry DRIDGEphoto_library Hargroves-Montezuma's14.3s288:50.3369:31.9447.8%DNF
 15Riley SEARLEphoto_library Flamme Rouge CT15.1s409:02.9419:54.5489.5%DNF
 51Adam LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CCn/aDNS
 43George BALL Cycling Performance Squadn/aDNS
 13Lucien CUMINGphoto_library East Bradford CCn/aDNS

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

64 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st34Paul OLDHAMphoto_library Hope Factory Racing18.6s27:25.617:42.627:34.927:35.017:28.713.8%38:05.51-
emoji_events2nd1Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site18.8s47:25.727:36.717:33.317:37.127:38.322.8%38:09.824.3s
emoji_events3rd2Stephen GIBSON (vet) 4T+ Cyclopark18.3s17:34.837:51.037:55.048:00.658:09.757.7%39:49.331:43.8
 4th33Robert JEBB Hope Factory Racing20.4s157:59.267:54.047:50.937:58.548:06.933.4%40:09.842:04.3
 5th61Alex FORRESTER www.Zepnat.comRTLazer helmets go to site19.9s117:51.247:56.358:00.757:55.138:15.185.1%40:18.452:12.9
 6th17Daniel GUEST Cotswold Veldrijden19.0s57:52.358:05.068:07.878:12.198:14.674.7%40:50.762:45.2
 7th30Benjamin LEWIS Forest Side Riders19.1s68:06.998:19.0158:03.168:06.168:09.043.3%41:03.172:57.6
 8th41Jamie NORFOLK Pedalon.co.uk go to site19.7s98:05.488:15.188:08.288:10.378:10.062.0%41:08.683:03.1
 9th56James MOORE (gvet) Welland Valley CC20.8s218:02.878:16.9128:09.398:19.4128:19.3103.4%41:28.393:22.8
 10th38James THOMPSON (vet) Magspeed Racing19.6s78:07.6108:24.2218:14.5118:10.688:16.693.4%41:33.1103:27.6
 11th13Nicholas WHITLEYphoto Chester RC20.4s158:10.4148:18.1148:14.6128:13.2108:21.5112.3%41:38.4113:32.9
 12th63Jacek NOWAK 19.6s78:08.3118:15.7108:15.1138:17.5118:34.9185.4%41:51.1123:45.6
 13th60Adam BETTS www.Zepnat.comRTLazer helmets go to site21.3s318:14.7178:16.6118:13.3108:27.6148:27.5162.9%42:00.9133:55.4
 14th32David MORRIS (vet1) Harrogate Nova CC18.7s38:09.7128:19.3168:24.4178:27.4138:26.9143.6%42:06.4144:00.9
 15th16Greg SIMCOCK Team Corley Cycles20.1s138:12.9168:20.7188:18.3148:31.5158:26.4133.8%42:09.9154:04.4
 16th23Tony GLOVER Derwentside CC20.1s138:10.8158:07.778:24.8188:34.4198:36.1205.8%42:13.7164:08.2
 17th53Mark PERRY (xc) Vicious Velo20.5s178:24.9218:17.3138:18.6158:34.2188:25.3123.4%42:20.8174:15.3
 18th59Daniel ALEXANDER www.Zepnat.comRTLazer helmets go to site20.7s198:17.3198:24.2218:29.2198:35.3208:30.8173.6%42:37.5184:32.0
 19th25Steve WOOD Ellmore Factory Racing21.1s288:23.6208:22.7198:23.2168:32.0168:41.6223.8%42:44.1194:38.6
 20th43Steven HENSHALL Port Sunlight Whls CC21.0s248:14.7178:27.8238:39.2248:33.8178:35.9195.0%42:52.4204:46.9
 21st20Anthony TURNER Cotswold Veldrijden21.0s248:30.7258:22.9208:41.2268:38.1218:27.0153.6%43:00.8214:55.3
 22nd54Paul SHEERS Vicious Velo19.8s108:10.2138:20.3178:34.1218:46.3258:50.8278.3%43:01.6224:56.1
 23rd31Crispin DOYLE Hargroves-Montezuma's19.9s118:30.5238:15.598:32.7208:46.5268:57.0298.4%43:22.1235:16.6
 24th62Andrew BRINDLE 21.5s378:31.0278:38.0268:36.6238:45.0248:45.1242.8%43:37.2245:31.7
 25th21Roger PRIOR Cowley Road Condors20.8s218:44.6318:36.5258:40.0258:40.5228:40.5211.6%43:42.9255:37.4
 26th35Ian CLIFFE Ilkley Cycling Club20.7s198:34.6298:35.3248:45.9288:46.9288:45.8252.4%43:49.1265:43.6
 27th64Brian STANLEY 21.0s248:30.9268:40.9278:49.0308:47.7298:45.0233.5%43:54.4275:48.9
 28th52Arwel DAVIES TRCC(Towy Racing Cycle Club)21.3s318:44.4308:45.7298:44.7278:46.5268:47.9260.7%44:10.3286:04.8
 29th28Stuart MCGHEE Evans Cycles21.0s248:34.4288:53.9328:48.3298:43.7239:02.2315.4%44:23.4296:17.9
 30th7Simon LOOSE Abergavenny Road Club21.1s288:30.5238:51.2318:55.7328:58.1309:01.7306.1%44:38.1306:32.6
 31st9Jason MARRIOTT Army CSR20.5s178:28.7228:47.7308:35.8229:46.4478:52.22815.3%44:51.4316:45.9
 32nd57Hans VAN NIEROP Welland Valley CC22.1s438:45.1328:43.9288:50.3319:02.8319:18.2416.5%45:02.3326:56.8
 33rd26Tim BERRY Team EmpellaCycloCross.Com21.1s289:06.2388:56.9338:55.9339:03.6329:08.2352.3%45:31.8337:26.3
 34th45Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC22.0s418:59.1369:11.7379:14.4359:21.6399:10.0364.2%46:18.7348:13.2
 35th27Nigel DILKS Team EmpellaCycloCross.Com21.5s378:46.0339:13.4389:36.6459:18.0389:07.1349.6%46:22.5358:17.0
 36th29Steve HAYWARD FISHFACE CYCLES RT22.5s479:09.5419:09.5369:14.4359:17.1359:16.6401.4%46:29.5368:24.0
 37th15Andy JONES (vet) Clee Cycles21.9s409:07.0399:17.4399:30.3449:12.5339:13.1374.3%46:42.0378:36.5
 38th18Peter KIMBER Cotswold Veldrijden21.5s378:51.3349:34.0479:25.2409:17.6379:14.4388.0%46:44.0388:38.5
 39th42David SHAW (vet) Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS22.2s449:09.8429:18.0409:14.2349:25.2429:15.2392.8%46:44.5398:39.0
 40th46Ross LITHERLAND Rapha Cycling Club22.6s499:24.2469:20.2419:16.7379:16.9349:05.6323.4%46:46.1408:40.6
 41st44Craig TABINER Port Sunlight Whls CC22.4s469:14.9459:23.7429:22.3389:17.4369:06.6333.1%46:47.2418:41.7
 42nd48Jason HURT Ribble Cycling22.0s419:12.3439:09.4359:24.9399:28.5439:24.2423.5%47:01.0428:55.5
 43rd47Malcolm DINES Rasio Llwybr Llwynog21.3s319:05.5379:04.9349:48.5479:23.2409:52.5448.7%47:35.9439:30.4
 44th8Christian ROBERTS (vet) Allen Valley Velo22.5s479:12.5449:26.0459:28.1429:31.4449:48.8436.6%47:49.2449:43.7
 45th40Stuart JACKSON (vet) Nova Raiders CC21.3s318:58.6359:25.2449:27.9419:36.84610:31.04517.2%48:20.74510:15.2
 46th24Robert WIMBLE Drogon Racing Team21.3s319:09.1409:27.1469:41.4469:24.9415.9%38:03.846
 47th37Ian KENDALL Liverpool Century RC21.3s319:25.5479:24.6439:30.1439:31.8451.3%38:13.347
 48th22Paul LEWIS (opn) Cycle-Tec22.2s449:29.7499:44.7489:50.74810:08.9486.9%39:36.248
 49th19Dave PHILLIPS Cotswold Veldrijden23.3s509:38.2509:55.64910:05.14910:09.1495.3%40:11.349
 50th5Paul CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club23.6s529:48.85110:04.05010:14.75010:23.2505.8%40:54.350
 51st49Jason HAWKINS Ride Coventry23.4s5110:28.45210:46.75111:01.85111:18.4518.0%43:58.751
 4Simon SNOWDEN 73Degrees CC20.9s239:25.748n/aDNF
 58Michael TARLING West Wales Cycle RTn/aDNS
 55Neil ELLISON (vet) Specialized Ruislip / WDMBCn/aDNS
 51Andrew WATSON-SMITH Fix London / Stayern/aDNS
 50Kieran JARRATT RAF-CAn/aDNS
 39Richard BENNETT Newbury RCn/aDNS
 36Benjamin BIGGS Lee Valley Velon/aDNS
 14James GRIFFITHS (vet) Clee Cyclesn/aDNS
 12Ian TAYLOR (vet1) C&N Cyclesn/aDNS
 11Andy TAYLOR C&N Cyclesn/aDNS
 10Tony FAWCETT ° Bergamontn/aDNS
 6Owen DAVIES (vet) Abergavenny Road Clubn/aDNS
 3Glyndwr GRIFFITHS 73Degrees CCn/aDNS

° Rider racing out of category

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

58 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st56Pete MIDDLETON www.ZepnatcomRTLazer Helmets18.2s77:56.017:57.217:57.318:04.918:11.723.3%40:25.11-
emoji_events2nd1Tim GOULD (gvet) www.ZepnatcomRTLazer Helmets18.4s118:02.048:02.138:01.028:07.028:15.633.0%40:46.1221.0s
emoji_events3rd3Timothy DAVIES CC AbergavennyJP SignsPrint18.0s57:58.128:03.648:02.938:11.338:18.644.3%40:52.5327.4s
 4th22Mark JAMES (gvt2) Team JewsonM.I.RacingPolypipe19.2s198:01.838:01.428:08.148:19.258:21.054.1%41:10.6445.5s
 5th25Philip ROACH Team JewsonM.I.RacingPolypipe18.3s98:02.048:15.498:12.358:16.648:24.484.6%41:29.151:04.0
 6th48Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club17.4s28:02.868:07.158:15.978:25.278:23.774.6%41:32.061:06.9
 7th5Simon HALE Army CSR17.5s38:06.178:12.678:17.898:20.068:21.263.1%41:35.371:10.2
 8th47Andrew PEACE (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club18.2s78:10.698:08.768:14.268:25.598:30.2114.4%41:47.381:22.2
 9th2Nigel GREGORY 8point8 Group18.0s58:07.488:12.678:16.488:26.2108:29.1104.5%41:49.891:24.7
 10th23Stephen KNIGHT Team JewsonM.I.RacingPolypipe18.9s168:59.1278:35.0148:26.5108:25.488:09.5110.1%42:54.3102:29.2
 11th42Richard MUCHMORE Renvale RT18.7s138:26.1148:30.3108:28.7118:44.2198:31.3123.6%42:59.2112:34.1
 12th34Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport17.3s18:23.9128:34.9138:36.9168:42.0178:33.0133.6%43:08.1122:43.0
 13th39Mike BURDON Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS17.8s48:18.7108:38.3188:34.9138:38.1128:40.4144.4%43:08.2132:43.1
 14th31Mick STYLE Manchester Wheelers Club19.3s218:38.6178:38.1178:31.9128:35.6118:24.892.7%43:08.3142:43.2
 15th58Grant JOHNSON 18.5s128:33.5158:31.7118:36.3158:38.9138:44.7172.5%43:23.6152:58.5
 16th36Glen COLTMAN Pedal Power Loughborough21.9s418:24.9138:32.9128:41.5178:41.4168:55.8206.1%43:37.7163:12.6
 17th24Harvey LEVANN Team JewsonM.I.RacingPolypipe18.8s158:37.1168:39.8198:43.9188:39.0148:42.3151.3%43:40.9173:15.8
 18th50Stephen WHITEHOUSE Stourbridge CC21.9s418:41.7188:37.0168:35.1148:43.8188:43.2161.7%43:42.1183:17.0
 19th51Michael BOWEN Transition Race Team18.9s168:47.6198:36.5158:47.8208:39.2158:49.3182.5%43:59.2193:34.1
 20th15Mark MULLENDER CC Giro19.4s238:54.7248:40.3208:46.2198:51.9208:59.6223.7%44:32.1204:07.0
 21st4Graeme GOW Team Andrew Allan Architecture18.3s98:21.9118:59.3288:59.8288:54.0229:02.0268.0%44:35.5214:10.4
 22nd17Charles WARREN Harrogate Nova CC20.0s268:58.9268:40.3208:52.1228:56.3238:50.8193.6%44:38.4224:13.3
 23rd49Rob WATSON (gvet) SKCC19.2s198:52.0218:44.4228:53.5248:53.4219:01.1253.2%44:43.4234:18.3
 24th26Thomas BARDGETT Keswick Bikes - KMB21.9s418:54.8258:48.6238:54.3259:00.5248:59.8232.3%44:59.6244:34.5
 25th54Sean BESWICK www.ZepnatcomRTLazer Helmets21.9s418:49.1208:54.6259:01.0299:06.0269:11.8314.3%45:23.9254:58.8
 26th21Peter BUSBY Team JewsonM.I.RacingPolypipe20.1s309:12.5348:53.2248:48.7219:06.8289:05.8284.5%45:27.1265:02.0
 27th29Gary STRICKLAND VC Long Eaton20.3s319:00.6288:58.0279:05.5319:10.9298:57.1212.6%45:32.3275:07.2
 28th52Jan KARDASZ Wrexham Roads Club21.4s389:05.0318:55.1268:53.2239:14.8319:09.1294.1%45:38.5285:13.4
 29th44Nigel JONES ROTOR Race Team19.7s249:01.8299:28.8368:57.3279:06.1279:00.9245.9%45:54.5295:29.4
 30th20Richard COLLINS Imperial Racing19.3s218:54.6239:03.2319:18.4379:12.3309:11.6304.5%45:59.3305:34.2
 31st53Martin EADON Zannata Ride Coventry XGear18.7s138:53.0229:14.4359:04.7309:17.9329:14.8324.7%46:03.3315:38.2
 32nd10Neil TAYLOR (gvet) Coalville Whls CC20.4s329:51.1449:02.5308:54.3259:02.3259:04.42710.6%46:14.9325:49.8
 33rd33Andy COLLINS (gvt1) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers19.7s249:04.2309:00.0299:10.6339:21.3349:32.9376.1%46:28.7336:03.6
 34th11John ELWELL East Bradford CC18.9s169:17.2369:04.4329:09.9329:21.9359:21.0343.2%46:33.3346:08.2
 35th57Peter BROMWICH 21.6s399:14.6359:09.5339:10.7349:22.8369:25.6352.9%46:44.6356:19.5
 36th55Julian GOULD www.ZepnatcomRTLazer Helmets21.9s419:11.6339:09.8349:14.5369:26.4379:28.1363.3%46:52.0366:26.9
 37th45Stephen BOTTOMLEY Shibden Cycling Club20.0s269:08.83211:23.8469:13.2359:20.4339:16.23324.6%48:42.4378:17.3
 38th37Steven JENKYN Pedal Power Loughborough20.5s339:40.8419:39.4399:35.5389:40.4389:52.7423.0%48:49.3388:24.2
 39th35Alan PARSONS Paul MilnesBradfordOlympicRC21.9s419:22.9379:39.1389:54.64110:03.4439:36.7387.2%48:58.5398:33.4
 40th27Rob ALLEN (gvet) Leisure Lakes20.0s269:25.2389:39.7409:59.8449:59.3409:44.0396.1%49:08.1408:43.0
 41st28Adam PLATTS VC Londres20.0s269:45.7439:34.9379:43.93910:00.8419:52.3414.5%49:17.5418:52.4
 42nd6David WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT20.8s359:29.0399:54.3439:58.04310:02.6429:48.6405.9%49:33.3429:08.2
 43rd18Andrew COOK (gvet) Holmfirth Cycling Club21.3s379:35.7409:41.6419:45.64010:20.6459:53.6437.8%49:38.3439:13.2
 44th30Peter GOY louth cycle centre20.5s339:42.6429:54.4449:57.4429:54.73910:03.5443.6%49:53.0449:27.9
 45th19Michael SCOTT (gvt1) Holmfirth Cycling Club21.1s369:58.3459:54.24210:05.74510:17.6443.9%40:36.945
 46th16Allan MACLEAN VC Glasgow South21.7s4010:20.14611:02.34510:52.24611:58.64715.9%44:34.946
 47th32Mike BAZELEY Mid-Shropshire Wheelers21.9s4111:07.74711:49.84711:54.84711:38.5467.1%46:52.747
 46Tim GILL Shibden Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 43Mark GARRETT Ride Coventryn/aDNS
 41Keith SHERIDAN Recycles RCCn/aDNS
 40Mark SUTTON Port Sunlight Whls CCn/aDNS
 38Andrew CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to siten/aDNS
 14Leon FIELD CC Giron/aDNS
 13Stuart PICKERING www.giant-helston.co.uk go to siten/aDNS
 12Alistair DOW Edinburgh RCn/aDNS
 9Ian JEREMIAH Cardiff J.I.F.n/aDNS
 8Alan GREEN (gvet) Bristol South Ccn/aDNS
 7Dave ALLEN Bridgnorth cycling clubn/aDNS

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st111Roy HUNT Kinesis UK16.0s28:21.718:32.928:43.428:35.518:34.614.3%43:03.91-
emoji_events2nd105Dave MCMULLEN (svet) Cotswold Veldrijden15.9s18:21.718:33.148:43.538:39.928:42.524.3%43:16.5212.6s
emoji_events3rd113Robin DELVE Mid Devon CC16.7s68:26.738:30.318:40.418:41.538:44.033.4%43:19.6315.7s
 4th101Kirby BENNETT TeamJewsonM.I.RacingPolypipe16.0s28:30.858:38.158:49.058:57.648:49.745.2%44:01.0457.1s
 5th116Peter HARRIS Pearce Cycles16.2s48:28.548:32.928:43.949:02.559:02.556.7%44:06.551:02.6
 6th123Peter GOLDING West Suffolk Wheelers16.9s78:56.878:59.269:01.569:17.169:08.363.8%45:39.762:35.8
 7th122Andrew ROBERTS (svet) GS Vecchi16.5s58:56.669:00.579:07.179:17.169:31.886.6%46:09.573:05.6
 8th102James SUTHERLAND Bolsover & District Cycling Club17.0s89:00.889:23.089:31.099:32.989:45.2108.2%47:29.784:25.8
 9th112Chris WATTS Matlock CC22.0s189:15.0109:40.4119:40.3119:39.9109:29.074.6%48:05.395:01.4
 10th125Clive POWELL 17.3s109:26.0149:39.1109:29.389:38.499:39.192.3%48:09.1105:05.2
 11th103Joseph ROWE Bush Healthcare CRT22.0s189:22.0139:41.5129:37.1109:43.7119:46.9114.4%48:32.2115:28.3
 12th114Michael SPEIRS Mountain Goat Coaching17.1s99:13.099:27.199:46.31210:06.1139:56.7129.6%48:46.2125:42.3
 13th109Timothy STOWE Team JewsonM.I.RacingPolypipe17.9s139:18.11110:08.81310:01.9149:56.81210:10.8139.4%49:54.3136:50.4
 14th117Pete MOONEY Rugby Velo17.8s129:19.61210:16.5169:55.01310:13.31410:20.11410.8%50:22.3147:18.4
 15th124Andy JONES (svet) Wolverhampton Wheelers17.5s119:55.61610:12.61510:29.31510:35.41510:35.6156.7%52:05.9159:02.0
 16th119Roger MITCHELL Sleaford Wheelers CC19.7s1410:45.71810:58.41710:53.41711:12.8164.2%44:10.016
 17th121Peter WARD (svet) Solihull CC20.1s1510:24.51711:03.61811:18.21811:52.01714.0%44:58.417
 18th110Stuart WALTERS Kettering CC24.8s2012:14.91911:54.61912:07.51913:14.81911.2%49:56.618
 19th107Michael SMITH (svet) Cycle-Tec20.3s1712:16.82012:32.42012:43.02012:32.5183.6%50:25.019
 104Raymond COCHRANE Cambridge Cc20.1s159:46.91510:11.81410:46.41610.1%DNF
 120Gary ROWING-PARKER Solihull CCn/aDNS
 118Peter PAYTON Secret-Training.ccn/aDNS
 115Clifford FEATHERSTONE MTS Cycle Sportn/aDNS
 108Philip STOKES Team JewsonM.I.RacingPolypipen/aDNS
 106Andy FIRMAN Cycle-Tecn/aDNS

U14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

64 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st116Oliver AKERSphoto_library Holmfirth Cycling Club12.3s28:25.818:45.928:38.618:56.916.1%34:59.61-
emoji_events2nd91Max GREENSILLphoto Rapid Racer Products12.4s38:33.428:39.318:54.439:11.267.4%35:30.7231.1s
emoji_events3rd102Yani Angelo DJELILphoto Team Darenth12.9s68:42.138:53.238:52.429:08.445.0%35:49.1349.5s
 4th110Callum WATSON East Bradford Race Team13.2s88:47.948:54.949:01.059:05.933.4%36:02.941:03.3
 5th101Alfie AMEY Team Darenth13.0s78:53.259:03.759:07.969:01.722.8%36:19.651:20.0
 6th97Scott FISHER (yth) Barrow Central Wheelers13.9s158:53.259:12.998:57.549:13.583.8%36:30.961:31.3
 7th135Oliver PEACEphoto Shibden Cycling Club12.7s59:14.7149:17.5119:08.579:21.5112.4%37:14.872:15.2
 8th142Mark LIGHTFOOTphoto Welwyn Wheelers CC12.6s48:58.799:04.669:22.3109:40.5167.8%37:18.682:19.0
 9th106George AMOR-HUGHESphoto_library Derby Mercury RC14.9s269:21.3189:09.279:25.7129:08.653.1%37:19.892:20.2
 10th126Sebastian GRINDLEY North Cheshire Clarion14.1s188:57.689:15.6109:21.599:32.0146.4%37:20.9102:21.3
 11th98Thomas WADSWORTHphoto Beeline Bicycles RT11.9s19:04.6119:18.9139:23.2119:27.3124.2%37:25.9112:26.3
 12th127Raphael John TABINER North Cheshire Clarion13.5s119:08.0129:19.5149:33.3159:12.074.6%37:26.3122:26.7
 13th130Joe COSGROVEphoto Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS13.6s139:10.7139:22.4169:31.4139:19.293.8%37:37.4132:37.8
 14th149Finlay BEGGIN Zappi Racing Team13.8s149:02.5109:24.2179:32.4149:29.7135.5%37:42.5142:42.9
 15th94Alfie DAVIES A Cycling15.2s319:36.8279:10.589:20.289:20.1104.8%37:42.7152:43.1
 16th117Daniel LLOYDphoto_library Lee Valley Youth CC13.9s159:17.4159:30.3199:39.3189:39.4153.9%38:20.2163:20.6
 17th132Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team13.2s89:18.3169:34.7219:38.8179:53.5216.3%38:38.4173:38.8
 18th134Harry ELLISONphoto Shibden Cycling Club13.2s88:57.479:20.1159:52.02110:22.23015.8%38:44.9183:45.3
 19th143Calum MOIRphoto Welwyn Wheelers CC14.6s229:32.7229:18.6129:49.8199:54.9226.5%38:50.5193:50.9
 20th109Will ROBERTS (juv) Derwentside CC15.2s319:35.6259:34.4209:50.7209:43.0172.8%38:58.9203:59.3
 21st121Ioan OLDFIELD Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek17.1s509:54.8359:29.7189:34.41610:00.9255.5%39:16.9214:17.3
 22nd146Finlay TARLING West Wales Cycle RT15.1s299:36.7269:39.6229:54.6239:51.5193.1%39:17.3224:17.7
 23rd115Ben COPPOLA Hillingdon Slipstreamers16.7s449:20.2179:50.8279:57.8259:53.2206.7%39:18.7234:19.1
 24th120Ben BISSON VC Londres14.6s229:32.9239:39.6229:59.1289:56.6234.6%39:22.8244:23.2
 25th148Tom WHITE (juv) Wolverhampton Whls14.8s259:31.3209:45.0249:59.2299:58.2244.9%39:28.5254:28.9
 26th128Arlo CAREY Pedalon.co.uk go to site14.1s189:33.3249:53.72810:03.2309:44.2185.2%39:28.6264:29.0
 27th141Reuben OAKLEYphoto Tay Titans14.6s229:28.4199:46.9269:56.92410:02.9266.1%39:29.6274:30.0
 28th99Bryn LAWRENCEphoto_library C&N Cycles16.6s439:45.2309:46.2259:58.02610:11.5274.5%39:57.3284:57.7
 29th112Kieron HEUBERGER Gower Riders16.7s449:45.7319:58.02910:10.33310:17.1285.4%40:27.8295:28.2
 30th136Callum EVANSphoto_library Sleaford Wheelers CC15.6s349:50.7339:58.53010:07.53210:21.8295.3%40:34.0305:34.4
 31st114Robin STEERphoto_library Cycling Club Hackney14.2s209:47.63210:14.0379:58.5274.5%30:14.331
 32nd145Harley GREGORY West Suffolk Wheelers13.5s119:39.12810:01.63110:20.2387.1%30:14.432
 33rd107Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC15.5s339:53.73410:01.83210:12.6343.2%30:23.633
 34th111Joe WATKINS-WILSON Eastlands Velo14.0s179:43.72910:06.93510:22.0396.6%30:26.634
 35th93Luke GIBSON 4T+ Cyclopark16.1s389:57.63610:02.73310:15.4373.0%30:31.835
 36th108William BESTphoto_library Derwentside CC15.9s3610:16.34010:06.4349:54.2223.7%30:32.836
 37th133Luke HARRIS Cycle Division RT / RST14.3s219:31.32010:33.74510:26.64010.9%30:45.937
 38th131Joel HURT Ribble Cycling15.0s2810:04.13710:15.23910:14.7361.8%30:49.038
 39th125Ethan GRIMSHAWphoto North Cheshire Clarion18.2s5410:08.73910:19.24110:06.1312.2%30:52.239
 40th103Kai BUCKLEYphoto Cycle Derby CC15.9s3610:18.44310:13.23610:14.3350.8%31:01.840
 41st104Jasper DILKS Cycle Derby CC14.9s2610:18.34210:14.53810:34.2453.2%31:21.941
 42nd96Tom TAYLOR (yth) Avid Sport15.1s2910:04.93810:16.14011:07.05010.3%31:43.142
 43rd151Seb VARLEYphoto_library Derby Mercury RC16.7s4410:28.64610:30.84310:27.7410.5%31:43.843
 44th138Max SAUNDERSphoto_library Solihull CC17.1s5010:18.54410:27.14210:43.8474.1%31:46.544
 45th118Luca BRADLEY Lichfield City CC16.1s3810:27.44510:33.04410:32.0440.9%31:48.545
 46th153Ellis JACKSONphoto Leicester Forest CC17.5s5310:36.14810:39.14710:30.1421.4%32:02.846
 47th113Max BUFTON Hafren CC17.0s4910:31.94710:36.04610:41.8461.6%32:06.747
 48th147Ben LUCASphoto_library Wolverhampton Wheelers15.8s3510:44.05111:04.95110:31.4435.3%32:36.148
 49th137Akhil KOLNATYphoto Solihull CC16.7s4410:36.54910:48.24811:05.5494.6%32:46.949
 50th123Ben MELLOR Matlock CC17.1s5010:43.05010:57.85010:53.6482.3%32:51.550
 51st139Matthew JORDANphoto Stratford CC16.1s3810:53.55211:14.25211:14.4513.2%33:38.251
 52nd150Ben HEAP 16.4s4211:09.65311:21.85311:30.9523.2%34:18.752
 53rd140Lewis TINSLEY Stratford CC16.3s4110:16.44110:53.84913:16.45429.2%34:42.953
 54th100Denholm EDWARDSphoto Clifton CC16.9s4811:15.55411:41.65411:34.3533.9%34:48.354
 154Joshua JACKSON Mid-Shropshire Wheelersn/aDNS
 152Billy LAIGHT Halesowen A & CCn/aDNS
 144Dylan STARKEY Welwyn Wheelers CCn/aDNS
 129Thomas CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to siten/aDNS
 124Joshua WILLIAMS Matlock CCn/aDNS
 122Ben MARSH (juv) Matlock CCn/aDNS
 119Noah INMAN Lichfield City CCn/aDNS
 105Oliver LYONS Cycle Derby CCn/aDNS
 95Emyr TRUELOVE Abergavenny Road Clubn/aDNS
 92William PEARSON-INMAN 4 Life Triathlon Clubn/aDNS

U16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

90 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st55Corran CARRICK-ANDERSONphoto_library Peebles CC8.9s17:55.027:57.718:03.418:09.333.0%32:14.21-
emoji_events2nd51Adam BENTphoto_library Nutcracker racing9.5s47:54.118:05.338:03.418:03.812.4%32:16.021.8s
emoji_events3rd77Joe KIELY Welwyn Wheelers CC9.3s27:55.138:03.428:04.838:05.622.2%32:18.234.0s
 4th44Benjamin BRIGHT Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek10.8s208:18.798:10.648:24.248:22.042.8%33:26.241:12.0
 5th47Joshua GIDDINGSphoto_library The MI Racing Academy9.7s58:12.378:18.478:30.268:27.353.6%33:37.851:23.6
 6th61Kieran RILEYphoto ROTOR Race Team9.3s28:01.658:22.988:36.5108:34.497.2%33:44.661:30.4
 7th7Joshua TARLINGphoto Hotchillee / Team Backstedt10.7s188:19.0108:17.668:28.358:29.862.5%33:45.571:31.3
 8th62Ben ASKEY Cycle Division RT / RST9.8s68:01.248:23.298:40.9138:35.6108.3%33:50.781:36.5
 9th78Euan WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC9.8s68:06.968:30.8138:41.6148:34.387.1%34:03.391:49.1
 10th45Huw BUCK JONES Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek10.5s158:14.788:25.3108:38.3118:36.3114.8%34:05.1101:50.9
 11th35Ben HOULIHAN Ilkley Cycling Club12.0s408:32.2138:25.6118:35.598:45.8144.0%34:31.0112:16.8
 12th36Aidan LAWRENCEphoto_library Innovation Racing10.8s208:33.2148:16.359:10.3328:33.2710.9%34:43.7122:29.5
 13th18Joseph BLACKMORE Team Darenth10.1s108:23.1128:38.0178:45.4168:50.5205.4%34:47.1132:32.9
 14th43Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers10.2s138:57.6318:33.4148:31.378:38.2125.1%34:50.6142:36.4
 15th66Max EDGINGTONphoto_library Solent Pirates11.7s318:44.7198:43.6208:39.7128:48.5191.7%35:08.1152:53.9
 16th19Michael NEWALLphoto Cycle Derby CC12.0s408:40.3178:49.5258:45.4168:46.4171.8%35:13.6162:59.4
 17th21Flynn GREGORYphoto_library Derby Mercury RC9.8s68:20.0118:30.4129:11.2339:06.93010.2%35:18.3173:04.1
 18th52Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo RT11.9s388:58.5328:35.4168:43.2158:50.8214.5%35:19.8183:05.6
 19th81Griff LEWISphoto Ystwyth Cycling Club10.1s108:48.8228:42.5198:50.0198:57.7252.9%35:29.0193:14.8
 20th33Joseph SMITH (yth) Iceni Velo11.7s318:55.7278:40.7188:53.2218:58.1263.3%35:39.3203:25.1
 21st58Dexter LEEMING-SYKESphoto RaceScene11.8s368:55.9288:44.0218:55.4258:52.9222.3%35:40.2213:26.0
 22nd8Gareth DAVIES (jun)photo_library Banjo Cycles Newbury11.1s248:49.5238:53.7288:59.9278:46.7182.5%35:40.8223:26.6
 23rd32Tom SCOTT (yth) Holmfirth Cycling Club11.7s319:08.3398:45.4228:49.7188:45.9154.4%35:41.1233:26.9
 24th23Ben RAMSDEN East Bradford Race Team11.7s319:08.1388:45.9238:50.6208:45.9154.2%35:42.3243:28.1
 25th41Christopher HILBERTphoto VC Lincoln12.0s408:57.5308:52.2268:53.7228:53.7231.0%35:49.1253:34.9
 26th71William RYANphoto Solihull CC10.7s188:51.0248:48.1248:58.2269:07.0313.6%35:54.9263:40.7
 27th26Charlie JOHNSONphoto Fast Test Racing Team10.5s158:34.7158:59.9359:19.6418:59.4288.7%36:04.1273:49.9
 28th75Sam MCGHEEphoto C&N Cycles / Sutton CC11.2s268:51.5258:58.0329:08.0288:57.3243.1%36:06.0283:51.8
 29th90Jenson BROWN 12.6s548:55.3268:57.7318:53.9239:09.2322.9%36:08.5293:54.3
 30th16George MARSHALL (jun) Cardiff J.I.F.11.1s248:47.3219:02.4388:54.7249:22.9446.8%36:18.3304:04.1
 31st88Callum REID (cx)photo_library Squadra Scozzese11.4s288:40.3178:54.1299:24.3459:15.0388.5%36:25.0314:10.8
 32nd17Daniel HALL (jun) Colchester Rovers CC11.0s228:59.5339:00.0369:08.5299:11.1342.2%36:30.0324:15.8
 33rd22Ben FLANAGAN Derwentside CC10.1s108:56.9299:17.1469:09.3319:04.9293.8%36:38.3334:24.1
 34th57Frederick NEWMANphoto Preston Park Youth CC12.3s489:00.4348:52.2269:13.4359:22.9445.8%36:41.1344:26.9
 35th42Stanley PLATTS VC Londres11.5s308:45.6209:11.7419:08.6309:28.7488.2%36:46.0354:31.8
 36th49Joel CORBISHLEYphoto_library Team Milton Keynes12.2s469:09.2408:59.5349:14.2379:11.0332.7%36:46.1364:31.9
 37th46Jude CHAMBERLAIN The MI Racing Academy11.4s289:02.0368:57.0309:18.1399:18.9414.1%36:47.4374:33.2
 38th9Angus BEGGIN Bicester Millennium CC12.0s409:34.1589:00.5379:13.8368:59.0276.5%36:56.0384:41.8
 39th20Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC9.9s911:00.0778:35.3158:32.688:40.01328.8%36:57.8394:43.6
 40th14Bryn RICHARDSphoto_library Bourne Wheelers CC10.5s158:38.2169:34.5569:28.3489:13.93610.9%37:05.3404:51.1
 41st24Patrick KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggs11.0s229:01.6359:06.9399:11.8349:41.7507.4%37:12.8414:58.6
 42nd15Jack HASTINGS Cardiff J.I.F.11.8s369:11.0419:20.0509:18.1399:14.2371.6%37:15.0425:00.8
 43rd63Oliver COUGHLAN Shibden Cycling Club13.1s619:20.2479:09.0409:18.0389:15.2392.0%37:15.4435:01.2
 44th79Oliver BAKERphoto Wolverhampton Wheelers12.0s409:14.9449:17.1469:21.1439:11.1341.8%37:16.1445:01.9
 45th6Alex BARKER (yth)photo_library Hotchillee / Team Backstedt12.2s469:13.2428:59.2339:34.2539:21.5436.5%37:20.3455:06.1
 46th28Sam HOLWILLphoto Hafren CC12.0s409:14.4439:15.9449:23.7449:15.2391.7%37:21.1465:06.9
 47th70Jacob JONESphoto Solihull CC12.9s579:30.7549:19.6499:20.5429:19.1422.1%37:42.6475:28.4
 48th76Alfie ALDRIDGE Verulam CC13.6s669:16.4459:26.3529:27.6479:26.7472.0%37:50.6485:36.4
 49th64Samuel HOWESphoto Sleaford Wheelers CC10.3s149:24.2509:17.8489:37.1549:23.2463.5%37:52.6495:38.4
 50th59Sullivan BERRYphoto Redditch Road & Path CC11.2s269:07.0379:13.2429:32.85110:10.86311.7%38:15.1506:00.9
 51st34Seb CLIFFEphoto_library Ilkley Cycling Club13.0s609:28.6529:23.0519:25.4469:52.8525.3%38:22.8516:08.6
 52nd65Felix CLACY Solent Pirates13.6s669:30.9559:16.2459:41.7559:43.0514.8%38:25.4526:11.2
 53rd82Daniel HOLMES Derwentside CC11.9s389:21.3489:45.9639:34.1529:53.9535.8%38:47.0536:32.8
 54th27Daniel VINCENTphoto_library Green Jersey RT12.9s579:18.0469:15.1439:57.35910:11.06510.1%38:54.3546:40.1
 55th56Joshua BALLINGERphoto Preston Park Youth CC12.4s529:47.3629:28.1539:32.4509:58.6555.4%38:58.7556:44.5
 56th11Fin PREECE Bolsover & District Cycling Club12.6s549:32.5569:33.7559:47.45610:03.6605.4%39:09.7566:55.5
 57th68Isaac WARRINGTON Solent Pirates14.2s7110:09.2709:37.8579:31.0499:39.1496.7%39:11.2576:57.0
 58th3Jonathan PEARCE Abergavenny Road Club11.7s319:26.9519:38.45810:00.7609:56.0546.0%39:13.6586:59.4
 59th12Alex GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC13.1s619:29.8539:45.2619:53.95710:11.0657.2%39:32.9597:18.7
 60th54Owen THOMPSONphoto_library Paul MilnesBradford Olympic RC12.4s529:21.7499:46.26410:04.76310:11.2678.8%39:36.0607:21.8
 61st50Benjamin KERRY Nottingham Clarion CC13.7s699:45.9609:33.0549:55.05810:14.7687.3%39:42.3617:28.1
 62nd37Josh BROWN (yth) Kettering CC13.6s669:33.4579:45.46210:02.76110:21.2708.3%39:56.3627:42.1
 63rd60Joe HOMERphoto Redditch Road & Path CC14.7s779:54.7669:38.65910:08.86510:02.5585.2%39:59.2637:45.0
 64th30Joe BROOKESphoto_library Halesowen A & CC14.5s749:51.2649:39.86010:03.76210:10.8635.3%40:00.0647:45.8
 65th29Frederick MEREDITHphoto_library Hafren CC13.4s659:53.9659:51.86510:17.6709:59.1564.4%40:15.8658:01.6
 66th5Thomas AYERS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)12.3s489:47.06110:04.26810:13.96810:03.8614.6%40:21.1668:06.9
 67th84Thomas CHARLES Halesowen A & CC13.8s709:56.96710:00.96710:12.06710:00.0572.5%40:23.6678:09.4
 68th31Harry OWEN Herne Hill Youth CC14.2s7110:07.5699:53.96610:07.56410:09.2622.6%40:32.3688:18.1
 69th48Ben PIERCE Mid-Shropshire Wheelers14.6s7610:04.06810:13.67310:15.96910:02.9592.2%40:51.0698:36.8
 70th72Oliver TANDY (yth)photo_library Solihull CC12.3s489:50.36310:06.97010:11.76610:34.2717.4%40:55.4708:41.2
 71st40Ryan GREAVES (jun)photo Lichfield City CC12.3s489:41.35910:11.37110:37.37310:19.1699.6%41:01.3718:47.1
 72nd4Aled TROTTphoto Abergavenny Road Club12.9s5710:22.47410:05.46910:35.67210:35.1725.0%41:51.4729:37.2
 73rd89William SHIELD Summit MTB Club14.2s7110:23.07510:13.27210:22.57110:48.1745.7%42:01.1739:46.9
 74th87Ben TOMLINSON (yth) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers12.6s5410:29.37610:34.67410:46.17410:46.6732.7%42:49.17410:34.9
 75th13Dan GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC14.5s7410:20.67210:36.97510:56.97510:58.2756.1%43:07.17510:52.9
 76th74Jonathan MASTERSphoto Stratford CC13.1s6110:21.27310:56.57711:36.77612.2%33:07.576
 73Harry JORDANphoto Sportcity Velo13.1s6110:11.67110:41.5764.9%DNF
 10Nathan SMITH (yth) Birkenhead North End CCn/aDNS
 1Finlay PICKERING Vive Le Velon/aDNS
 67Sam NANOPOULOS Solent Piratesn/aDNS
 69Connor JONES Solihull CCn/aDNS
 25Tobias HOUGHTON Fareham Wheelers CCn/aDNS
 86Lewis HOLMES Matlock CCn/aDNS
 39Noah HOBBS Lee Valley Youth CCn/aDNS
 53Daniel HEPTONphoto Paul MilnesBradford Olympic RCn/aDNS
 80William FARMER Wolverhampton Wheelersn/aDNS
 2Spencer DAVIESphoto CC AbergavennyJPSignsPrintn/aDNS
 38Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth CCn/aDNS
 83Sebastian CUMING East Bradford Race Teamn/aDNS
 85Callum BIGGS Lee Valley Youth CCn/aDNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Bethany CRUMPTONphoto_library Storey Racing11.1s18:36.518:58.118:52.819:00.919:14.817.4%44:54.01-
emoji_events2nd4Rebecca PREECEphoto_library Hope Factory Racing11.4s29:05.029:21.529:27.829:29.029:24.924.4%46:59.522:05.5
emoji_events3rd2Christina WIEJAKphoto_library Barrow Central Wheelers12.2s49:36.059:36.739:47.139:57.039:48.633.6%48:57.434:03.4
 4th8Louise HEYWOOD-MAHphoto_library Les Filles Racing Team12.2s49:33.649:39.349:47.1310:00.959:53.744.8%49:06.944:12.9
 5th3Ruby MILLERphoto_library Hope Factory Racing12.9s79:48.969:48.6610:00.659:59.849:58.152.0%49:48.954:54.9
 6th10Emma KNIGHTphoto_library Twelve50 Bikes12.7s610:25.9710:34.0710:47.6611:10.5611:16.868.1%54:27.369:33.3
 7th9Phoebe SNEDDONphoto_library Magspeed Racing?13.4s810:26.2810:51.7810:50.4711:25.479.5%43:47.17
 5Annabel SIMPSONphoto_library Hope Factory Racing11.7s39:17.839:41.554.2%DNF
 7Charlotte HEYWOOD-MAH Les Filles Racing Teamn/aDNS
 6Hannah PAYTON Kinesis UKn/aDNS

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st31Ffion JAMESphoto_library Storey Racing11.1s18:25.618:44.128:46.118:41.518:47.414.3%43:35.71-
emoji_events2nd21Anna KAYphoto_library Experza-Footlogix11.3s28:28.128:41.318:46.428:56.629:05.927.4%44:09.5233.8s
emoji_events3rd30Sophie THACKRAYphoto_library Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS11.9s49:01.049:03.239:11.439:23.939:27.144.8%46:18.432:42.7
 4th32Emily WADSWORTHphoto_library TP Racing11.3s28:57.539:26.459:29.849:30.049:12.236.0%46:47.143:11.4
 5th33Fiona TURNBULLphoto_library YRDP12.7s69:32.779:23.449:34.969:46.659:34.354.1%48:04.654:28.9
 6th23Xan CREESphoto_library Team EmpellaCycloCross.Com12.4s59:23.469:33.769:33.659:47.669:52.375.1%48:22.964:47.2
 7th25Marie LYNNphoto_library Team Jadan WeldtiteViveleVelo13.3s89:17.359:46.779:37.179:49.079:51.666.2%48:34.974:59.2
 8th27Madeleine GAMMONSphoto_library LIV AWOL13.9s1010:00.5810:21.5910:08.7810:17.9810:38.986.4%51:41.388:05.6
 9th22Melissa BAKERphoto_library Team EmpellaCycloCross.Com12.7s610:01.3910:10.5810:25.9910:48.4911:19.41013.0%52:58.199:22.4
 10th26Jessica COBBEphoto_library Leicestershire Road Club13.6s910:26.91010:30.81010:39.71011:06.41010:59.496.3%53:56.91010:21.2
 11th28Connie HAYES LIV AWOL14.6s1110:42.11110:44.31111:01.31111:22.9116.4%44:05.211
 29Lily GREENHALGH Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MASn/aDNS
 24Kara PERRYMAN Hargroves-Montezuma'sn/aDNS

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st45Anna FLYNNphoto Edinburgh RC11.7s38:42.128:45.828:46.818:58.319:03.044.0%44:27.71-
emoji_events2nd43Maddie WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT11.3s19:01.748:56.138:56.629:07.038:48.913.4%45:01.6233.9s
emoji_events3rd57Josie NELSONphoto_library Cycle Division RT / RST11.4s28:31.918:43.919:11.449:24.148:59.4210.2%45:02.0334.3s
 4th60Harriet HARNDENphoto_library T-MO Racing11.9s58:56.638:56.649:03.039:02.029:00.731.2%45:10.8443.1s
 5th52Amy PERRYMANphoto_library Hargroves-Montezuma's11.7s39:15.859:39.469:42.059:42.059:33.054.7%48:03.953:36.2
 6th46Alderney BAKERphoto_library Team EmpellaCycloCross.Com12.5s89:22.569:32.559:43.769:46.4610:09.988.4%48:47.464:19.7
 7th51Abbie MANLEYphoto_library Hargroves-Montezuma's12.7s99:29.779:50.179:53.2710:03.7810:06.666.5%49:35.875:08.1
 8th44Nicole CLARKEphoto_library Birkenhead North End CC12.0s69:53.21010:05.4810:12.299:49.3710:16.194.5%50:28.286:00.5
 9th55Lucy HART (jun)photo_library Cycling Performance Squad12.2s79:38.3810:07.2910:13.91010:12.6910:20.8107.3%50:44.896:17.1
 10th56Poppy COOKEphoto_library Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS12.8s119:53.91110:07.41010:04.0810:27.91110:07.175.7%50:53.0106:25.3
 11th59Poppy WILDMANphoto_library SF Racing13.2s129:53.1910:22.71210:28.11110:24.61011:03.01211.8%52:24.7117:57.0
 12th49Amy CANTELOphoto_library Hargroves-Montezuma's13.4s1410:16.21310:26.81411:08.61510:38.81210:49.3118.5%53:33.2129:05.5
 13th42Emily CONNphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury12.7s910:12.81210:25.51311:04.81411:14.01311:33.81313.2%54:43.51310:15.8
 14th50Ella LAWRENCEphoto_library Hargroves-Montezuma's13.6s1610:21.31410:16.51110:45.11211:47.91512:21.51420.3%55:45.91411:18.2
 15th47Ellie DILKS Team EmpellaCycloCross.Com13.2s1210:46.51611:11.01710:54.01311:21.6145.4%44:26.315
 16th54Stephanie ROCHEphoto Orwell Wheelers13.5s1510:45.71511:07.71611:19.1165.2%33:26.016
 17th58Kate TAYLOR (elt)photo Team SB Hub13.6s1610:54.51711:07.21511:34.0176.0%33:49.317
 53Harley PELL LIV AWOLn/aDNS
 48Elena SMITH Fossa Racingn/aDNS
 41Katie SCOTT Hargroves-Montezuma'sn/aDNS

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Helen PATTINSON Hargroves-Montezuma's15.0s18:42.018:52.018:52.019:00.013.4%35:41.01-
emoji_events2nd3Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club15.0s18:49.029:01.029:05.029:05.023.0%36:15.0234.0s
emoji_events3rd16Alison KINLOCH Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS15.0s19:03.039:03.039:17.039:20.033.1%36:59.031:18.0
 4th19Karen POOLE Sportstest RT15.0s19:08.049:20.049:23.049:30.054.0%37:36.041:55.0
 5th14Maryka SENNEMA Paceline RT17.0s119:39.089:20.049:23.049:23.043.4%38:03.052:22.0
 6th22Karen SUMMERS 16.0s69:29.069:22.069:33.069:33.062.0%38:13.062:32.0
 7th4Harriet GUEST Cotswold Veldrijden15.0s19:28.059:30.079:38.089:47.083.3%38:38.072:57.0
 8th12Helen DUSSEK Nottingham Clarion CC16.0s69:39.089:33.089:37.079:33.061.0%38:38.082:57.0
 9th7Caroline HARVEY Edinburgh RC16.0s69:36.079:40.099:47.0910:07.095.4%39:27.093:46.0
 10th20Amanda WHITEHOUSE Stourbridge CC16.0s69:45.0109:45.01010:01.01010:24.0126.7%40:11.0104:30.0
 11th8Zoe CODD Velo Club Flintham16.0s610:11.01210:06.01110:21.01210:08.0102.5%41:03.0115:22.0
 12th6Claire HUGHES Dynamic Rides CC21.0s2112:03.02112:00.02116:46.02139.7%41:10.0125:29.0
 13th17Julia BEHNSEN Port Sunlight Whls CC17.0s1110:16.01310:22.01210:22.01310:22.0111.0%41:40.0135:59.0
 14th13Alicia LISLE OVB17.0s1110:22.01410:25.01310:13.01110:31.0142.9%41:48.0146:07.0
 15th18Michelle PAGET Rugby Velo17.0s1110:00.01110:26.01410:34.01410:58.0179.7%42:15.0156:34.0
 16th5Kristen LOVELOCK Cowley Road Condors17.0s1110:57.01710:45.01610:57.01710:30.0134.3%43:27.0167:46.0
 17th15Nicola HARTLE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS18.0s1811:09.02010:47.01710:46.01510:40.0154.5%43:40.0177:59.0
 18th9Kate LITHERLAND Holmfirth Cycling Club18.0s1811:02.01810:44.01510:53.01610:55.0162.8%43:52.0188:11.0
 19th11Jackie SHUTE Mid Devon CC18.0s1810:41.01510:55.01911:10.01811:14.0185.1%44:17.0198:36.0
 20th10Caroline MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy17.0s1111:07.01910:50.01811:20.01911:23.0195.1%44:58.0209:17.0
 21st21Sarah GRIMSHAW Twelve50 Bikes17.0s1110:51.01611:13.02011:45.02011:42.0208.3%45:48.02110:07.0
 2Lucy SIDDLE Allen Valley Velon/aDNS

50-59 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st34Miriam WHITEHURST Somer Valley CC16.0s19:15.019:21.029:26.029:26.032.0%37:46.01-
emoji_events2nd31Tracey FLETCHER Magspeed Racing16.0s19:21.029:24.039:28.039:24.011.2%37:54.028.0s
emoji_events3rd33Catherine KILBURN Mid Devon CC17.0s39:29.039:19.019:25.019:25.021.8%37:54.038.0s
 4th35Alison BAGNALL Stratford CC20.0s411:50.0411:22.0411:20.0411:20.044.4%46:11.048:25.0
 32Clare HOSKINS Cardiff JIFn/aDNS

60+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st41Nicola DAVIES www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site17.0s19:38.019:31.019:35.019:35.011.2%38:37.01-
emoji_events2nd42Carolyn SPEIRS Kendal Cycle Club19.0s210:57.0210:53.0210:44.0210:37.023.1%43:30.024:53.0

U14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st41Libby BELLphoto Leicester Forest CC16.4s29:11.719:12.719:24.112.2%28:04.91-
emoji_events2nd69Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC16.2s19:21.529:45.629:53.965.8%29:17.221:12.3
emoji_events3rd50Elizabeth MCKINNONphoto_library Derwentside CC17.0s49:38.239:51.8310:01.284.0%29:48.131:43.2
 4th46Ella JAMIESON Clifton CC17.6s89:51.5810:09.089:37.225.5%29:55.341:50.4
 5th60Carys LLOYD Lee Valley Youth CC17.4s79:45.359:55.4410:01.072.7%29:59.051:54.1
 6th49Lucy GLOVER Derwentside CC18.8s209:45.9610:11.599:42.934.9%29:59.061:54.1
 7th47Niamh MURPHY Cotswold Veldrijden16.8s39:38.8410:05.9710:06.294.7%30:07.572:02.6
 8th52Florence GREENHALGHphoto East Bradford Race Team18.4s1610:01.91110:05.469:46.443.2%30:12.082:07.1
 9th61Bethany-Ann JACKSON Leicester Forest CC19.1s2510:12.0139:58.159:49.753.8%30:18.892:13.9
 10th77Phoebe ROCHE C&N Cycles / Sutton CC17.2s69:50.8710:12.21010:12.5103.7%30:32.7102:27.8
 11th65Flo LISSAMAN Newark Castle CC18.0s109:55.7910:14.21110:16.9113.6%30:44.8112:39.9
 12th70Christina MCGORUM Peebles CC17.1s59:59.41010:33.91710:28.1145.8%31:18.5123:13.6
 13th63Harriet LIMB Matlock CC17.8s910:09.91210:23.31310:40.5175.0%31:31.5133:26.6
 14th74Anna REID Squadra Scozzese20.0s3310:31.11710:16.21210:26.2132.4%31:33.3143:28.4
 15th43Evie STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club18.3s1310:20.51410:33.81610:30.0152.1%31:42.5153:37.6
 16th66Hannah MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion18.8s2010:29.31510:34.01810:24.7121.5%31:46.7163:41.8
 17th56Ellie SWINGELL Halesowen A & CC19.3s2610:32.81910:31.81510:34.8160.5%31:58.8173:53.9
 18th75Kacey EYEINGTON Stockton Wheelers CC18.4s1610:33.32010:37.81910:41.5181.3%32:10.8184:05.9
 19th57Amy SCOTT Holmfirth Cycling Club20.3s3410:48.62610:29.01410:43.8203.1%32:21.6194:16.7
 20th73Melissa COOPERphoto SPOKES BPC RACING18.5s1810:32.71810:51.72310:46.9213.0%32:29.6204:24.7
 21st68Skye WILLIS Panagua CC19.8s2910:39.12310:39.32010:53.2222.2%32:31.3214:26.4
 22nd67Greta CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT19.0s2410:30.91610:46.42210:58.5234.4%32:34.7224:29.8
 23rd80Abigail MILLER Wxc World Racing18.0s1010:45.92510:55.82510:42.5192.1%32:42.1234:37.2
 24th79Millie COLEMANphoto Welwyn Wheelers CC18.0s1010:40.82410:44.32111:07.9274.2%32:51.0244:46.1
 25th64Rebecca WOODVINEphoto Mid-Shropshire Wheelers18.3s1310:38.92210:54.92411:02.6263.7%32:54.5254:49.6
 26th53Freya WHITESIDE East Bradford Race Team18.6s1910:34.12111:02.82611:02.1254.5%32:57.5264:52.6
 27th58Amy MOURNEphoto Huddersfield Star Wheelers19.5s2710:53.72811:07.92711:10.3282.5%33:31.4275:26.5
 28th54Beatrix KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggs18.3s1310:51.82711:22.53111:00.0244.7%33:32.6285:27.7
 29th59Hope INGLIS Kent Velo Kids18.8s2011:00.72911:17.92911:23.0293.4%34:00.3295:55.4
 30th42Imogen COX Bicester Millennium CC19.6s2811:27.73111:16.62811:28.4301.7%34:32.3306:27.4
 31st48Ellen PHILLIPSphoto Cotswold Veldrijden18.8s2011:24.13011:21.23011:30.7311.4%34:34.8316:29.9
 32nd55Imogen MORRISphoto_library Gower Riders20.6s3611:39.83311:44.43212:11.1324.5%35:55.8327:50.9
 33rd71Amelia CLEATHERO Racing Metro 1520.3s3411:36.43212:19.5346.2%24:16.233
 34th62Cerys GREAVES Lichfield City CC19.8s2912:04.63411:52.9331.6%24:17.334
 35th81Posie FORRESTER Wyre Forest CRC19.8s2912:09.53512:32.5353.2%25:01.835
 36th72Mari PORTON Redditch Road & Path CC19.8s2912:25.23612:41.0362.1%25:26.036
 78Awen ROBERTS Towy Ridersn/aDNS
 76Daisy FREER Stockton Wheelers CCn/aDNS
 51Phoebe SKINNERphoto Derwentside CCn/aDNS
 45Jessica HOSKINS Cardiff JIFn/aDNS
 44Anwen NESHAM Cardiff J.I.F.n/aDNS

U16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Zoe BACKSTEDTphoto_library Hotchillee / Team Backstedt13.6s18:35.418:34.118:50.813.2%26:13.81-
emoji_events2nd1Millie COUZENSphoto_library PH-MASPaul Milnes Cycles13.9s28:35.528:50.629:02.825.3%26:42.8229.0s
emoji_events3rd21Eleanor BOLTONphoto_library Lee Valley Youth CC15.2s129:29.369:21.139:21.231.5%28:26.632:12.8
 4th9Ella MACLEAN-HOWELLphoto_library Cardiff J.I.F.14.9s89:17.639:32.369:22.042.6%28:26.742:12.9
 5th6Anna WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT13.9s29:27.449:34.689:44.062.9%29:00.052:46.2
 6th29Ellen BENNETTphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC14.4s59:28.459:34.579:50.573.9%29:07.762:53.9
 7th13Morven YEOMAN East Kilbride Road Club16.0s219:38.389:23.649:50.684.8%29:08.472:54.6
 8th31Grace LISTER Wolverhampton Wheelers17.1s289:50.7119:31.459:39.153.4%29:18.383:04.5
 9th12Roisin LALLYphoto_library Derwentside CC15.1s109:36.279:45.499:51.892.7%29:28.593:14.7
 10th23Lotta MANSFIELDphoto The MI Racing Academy15.0s99:39.3910:05.51310:01.4114.5%30:01.1103:47.3
 11th24Daphne JONESphoto_library Mid-Shropshire Wheelers14.2s410:00.31610:04.1119:55.4101.5%30:14.0114:00.2
 12th18Chloe HINCHLIFFEphoto Holmfirth Cycling Club15.2s129:56.61310:05.11210:04.7121.4%30:21.5124:07.7
 13th32Emily LINES Wxc World Racing16.0s219:57.41510:01.51010:08.9131.9%30:23.8134:10.0
 14th27Madeline COOPER SPOKES BPC RACING14.7s79:55.21210:10.71410:12.3142.9%30:32.8144:19.0
 15th11Lucy BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC15.4s169:47.11010:13.01610:17.9165.2%30:33.5154:19.7
 16th17Katie HADNUMphoto Hetton Hawks CC15.1s1010:06.31710:11.61510:14.0151.3%30:47.1164:33.3
 17th3Amelia COX Banjo Cycles Newbury15.2s129:56.81410:21.11810:19.7174.1%30:52.7174:38.9
 18th19Anoushka MINALEphoto_library MTB-Academy14.4s510:09.91910:25.72110:21.6192.6%31:11.5184:57.7
 19th5Amelie PRIOR Banjo Cycles Newbury15.9s2010:15.62110:19.51710:22.2201.1%31:13.1194:59.3
 20th28Amber BRAMELD C&N Cycles / Sutton CC15.8s1810:15.42010:24.61910:20.7181.5%31:16.4205:02.6
 21st14Isla MASON Team EmpellaCycloCross.Com15.2s1210:09.41810:24.82010:30.3213.4%31:19.7215:05.9
 22nd30Iona MOIR Welwyn Wheelers CC15.5s1710:15.92211:02.42311:04.5237.9%32:38.3226:24.5
 23rd4Alexa HAWKINSphoto Banjo Cycles Newbury16.3s2310:54.32510:56.02210:52.2220.6%32:58.7236:44.9
 24th25Annie ROCHEphoto Orwell Wheelers16.8s2510:40.52311:08.82511:21.5246.4%33:27.5247:13.7
 25th22Annabel RAMSAYphoto Leicester Forest CC15.8s1810:49.82411:45.22711:23.5258.5%34:14.2258:00.4
 26th8Lily YOUNGphoto Bronte Tykes CC16.8s2511:09.82711:27.92611:25.9262.7%34:20.4268:06.6
 27th10Charlotte FOXphoto Clifton CC16.5s2410:56.52611:49.82811:48.8278.1%34:51.6278:37.8
 28th7Emily RICHARDSphoto Bourne Wheelers CC17.4s2911:20.92811:53.62911:54.6284.9%35:26.3289:12.5
 29th15Isla BLAINphoto Halesowen A & CC17.4s2911:35.72912:26.33012:36.5298.7%36:55.82910:42.0
 30th26Elena DAY Solent Pirates16.8s2515:40.33011:03.92441.6%27:01.030
 20Hermione PICKERING Team Jadan WeldtiteViveleVelon/aDNS
 16Holly BAILEYphoto Heanor Clarion CCn/aDNS
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us