0Basket

2019 100% Mini DH round 1 at Forest of Dean

Corkscrew

Results (277)Photos (12,997)Videos (1)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite/Expert men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st2Aaron DALLEYWATER 54.47s154.36s154.36s1-
2nd325Oscar POWELL (exp) 56.53s255.84s255.84s21.48s
3rd4Ciaran KING Gawton Gravity Hub57.24s356.27s356.27s31.91s
4th11Jim STANLEY 59.71s458.15s458.15s43.79s
5th7William ORGAN 1:02.98758.48s558.48s54.12s
6th6Joe BREMNER-FOORD 1:04.26959.92s659.92s65.56s
7th9Tom HUNT RAF-CA1:00.4651:23.1091:00.4676.10s
8th8Harry ATTWOOD 1:01.1961:05.0271:01.1986.83s
9th10Morgan SIMMONS 1:04.2181:05.4981:04.2199.85s

Hardtail men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st140Simon NASH (mas) MB Swindon1:04.1511:03.4211:03.421-
2nd142Jacob SCOTT (sen) Summit MTB Club1:04.2921:04.5121:04.2920.87s
3rd143George HAINES (sen) 1:13.3031:12.4531:12.4539.03s
4th141Jack MALLARD Stanton Bikes1:15.8941:12.5341:12.5349.11s

10-12 boys  Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st318George MADLEY 1:06.4811:04.3711:04.371-
2nd278Billy PUGH Orange1:08.9431:05.9121:05.9121.54s
3rd281Nathan DEVAUX Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:08.6221:08.4331:08.4334.06s
4th269Oliver SINDEN Ely & District CC1:12.6351:11.4041:11.4047.03s
5th282Jack HOARE Specialized Demo 81:11.7541:11.7951:11.7557.38s
6th280Isaac EVERSON Trek1:15.1261:15.0361:15.03610.66s
7th276Jacob WAREING Lapierre1:17.5081:15.5171:15.51711.14s
8th271Ioan HEPBURN Little Fodders1:22.76131:16.2681:16.26811.89s
9th275Joshua WOOD Commencal1:18.96101:16.3891:16.38912.01s
10th273George CHAPMAN Commencal1:17.9791:16.69101:16.691012.32s
11th274Harry CARR Norco1:16.9471:17.60121:16.941112.57s
12th261Tommy WALKER Trek1:24.49161:17.41111:17.411213.04s
13th283Finley DAVIES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club1:31.73171:18.35131:18.351313.98s
14th272Haydn FLETCHER Chesterfield BMX Club1:19.09111:19.10141:19.091414.72s
15th268Alfie WAREING Propain1:20.12121:20.09151:20.091515.72s
16th277Joshua TRULUCK 1:23.75151:20.34161:20.341615.97s
17th279Toby GRINDLE 1:23.63141:23.18171:23.181718.81s
18th266Thomas GUMBLETON Specialized1:38.07201:31.00181:31.001826.63s
19th262Jake HART Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club1:45.36221:36.86191:36.861932.49s
20th270James HOLBECHE Commencal1:37.68181:44.59221:37.682033.31s
21st264Lucas TUFFLEY Saracen1:38.00191:38.80211:38.002133.63s
22nd267Ruben DEVAUX Norco1:44.68211:38.26201:38.262233.89s
23rd263James BIRD Trek1:47.22231:50.00231:47.222342.85s
24th265Gryff SHEPPARD MONDRAKER1:47.24241:56.90241:47.242442.87s

13-14 boys  Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st228Dom PLATT Nukeproof Pulse1:01.13159.77s159.77s1-
2nd255Rudi EICHHORN MIJ Downhill Events1:03.0621:03.0421:03.0423.27s
3rd230Kenzie NEVARD 1:07.0291:03.4931:03.4933.72s
4th258Lucas CRAIK Gosport BMX Club1:04.5531:04.8341:04.5544.78s
5th257Will HAINES Orange1:06.3171:05.1651:05.1655.39s
6th251Thomas YOUÉ Orange1:05.8241:05.2061:05.2065.43s
7th252Jack SKINNER Santa Cruz1:07.64111:05.4071:05.4075.63s
8th259Tom BROOKES (1) Yt tues mob1:06.2761:05.4281:05.4285.65s
9th242William TYRRELL Santa curz1:06.0751:06.2591:06.0796.30s
10th250Sam BRADY Giant1:06.7981:07.83141:06.79107.02s
11th236Jack CROMIE Pine Sport1:07.24101:06.93101:06.93117.16s
12th253Luke MADLEY Transition Bikes1:08.20121:07.20111:07.20127.43s
13th247Ethon FLETCHER Santa Cruz1:08.55131:07.30121:07.30137.53s
14th243Dylan SMITH Specialized1:09.79151:07.74131:07.74147.97s
15th241Morgan WILLIAMS Salt Ayre Cog Set1:09.55141:10.24151:09.55159.78s
16th238Alfie HOUSTON trek remedy 71:11.69171:10.92161:10.921611.15s
17th249Finn COOPER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club1:11.55161:11.25171:11.251711.48s
18th248Charles EVANS YT Capra CF Pro1:12.02181:11.29181:11.291811.52s
19th245Joel JERVIS YT1:13.24201:12.64191:12.641912.87s
19th254Will HOLBECHE Commencal / Cube1:12.64191:12.641912.87s
21st244George MARFELL Marin1:13.00191:13.59221:13.002113.23s
22nd239Flynn HATFIELD-EVANS Malvern cycle sport1:18.10231:13.54211:13.542213.77s
23rd231Max WATKINS Saracen1:14.20211:13.87231:13.872314.10s
24th246Oscar HAKES Commencal1:16.41221:16.412416.64s
25th237Oliver CLARK Marin Mount Vision1:34.90241:36.15241:34.902535.13s
26th232Oliver SMAILES Sole Cycling1:39.44251:36.16251:36.162636.39s
27th234Danny ROSE Trek3:56.81281:52.75261:52.752752.98s
28th240Giles FAWCETT giant reign 2 20181:55.96261:55.962856.19s
29th235Aaron JACKSON (juv) Malvern cycle sport2:17.55272:17.55291:17.78

15-16 boys  Finish spread

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st90Ethan CRAIK Indy Racing58.13s253.87s153.87s1-
2nd89Daniel COPE (yth) Nukeproof56.40s157.61s256.40s22.53s
3rd95Jacey HARRIS Saracen1:01.03758.28s358.28s34.41s
4th91Tomas ELSMORE Orange59.76s358.59s458.59s44.72s
5th119Louie SMITH Canyon sender1:00.3241:13.07361:00.3256.45s
6th117Tom SHAKESPEARE Intense1:00.6751:07.19221:00.6766.80s
7th101Adam SLADE 1:09.54291:00.9151:00.9177.04s
8th92Jonny ROCKETT 1:00.9361:01.0261:00.9387.06s
9th96Robby JOHNSTON Robby JOHNSTON on Instagram Nukeproof1:05.01181:01.4571:01.4597.58s
10th136Sam VINER Malvern cycle sport1:02.96111:02.1781:02.17108.30s
11th99Joel PICKFORD Commencal1:02.2081:02.2491:02.20118.33s
12th115Ziggy REEVES Nukeproof Pulse1:02.6191:10.95311:02.61128.74s
13th104Jake CARTLIDGE YT Industries1:02.66101:06.63211:02.66138.79s
14th122Brandon TURNER Yt tues1:03.97151:02.85101:02.85148.98s
15th116Liam ROSS Saracen1:03.03121:08.64261:03.03159.16s
16th100Tyler POLLINGTON Taw Velo1:04.61161:03.11111:03.11169.24s
17th94Tomas CARTER Halfwayupmtb1:03.19131:04.29151:03.19179.32s
18th120Callum STACEY Nukeproof1:03.22141:12.00331:03.22189.35s
19th97Max LESTER Saracen1:05.67211:03.47121:03.47199.60s
20th103James CARGILL Yt tues1:04.80171:03.77131:03.77209.90s
21st134Jack STRUTT Specilaze1:06.10221:04.18141:04.182110.31s
22nd123Cameron WATKIN 1:05.57201:05.39161:05.392211.52s
23rd138Luke BENGER-PEARSON Santa Cruz1:05.48191:06.21191:05.482311.61s
24th118Charlie SHEARN Commencal1:07.30241:05.77171:05.772411.90s
25th106Harvey COATES Santa Cruz1:07.00231:05.80181:05.802511.93s
26th102Kieran BEAN Cube1:08.29271:06.52201:06.522612.65s
27th135Harry RAYNER-LOVEJOY Merida1:07.33251:12.37351:07.332713.46s
28th124Iestyn WILLIAMS Trek1:08.13261:07.49231:07.492813.62s
29th98Nathan MACKINNON Specialized1:13.06331:07.63241:07.632913.76s
30th107Jack DAVIES (jun) Nukeproof / YT1:07.70251:07.703013.83s
31st113Ollie MARFELL Orange1:10.25311:08.93271:08.933115.06s
32nd114Laurie MILLS (yth) Rose Uncle Jimbo1:16.58371:09.18281:09.183215.31s
33rd128Tadhg WEAR Giant1:09.36281:09.19291:09.193315.32s
34th137Jake POWELL Specialized1:09.91301:09.33301:09.333415.46s
35th105Theo CLIFFORD Malvern cycle sport1:13.65341:11.71321:11.713517.84s
36th110Myles JOHNSTON Intense1:12.20321:24.40431:12.203618.33s
37th112Levi LOOMES Trek1:13.67351:12.31341:12.313718.44s
38th133Perry JOLLY The Bulls1:19.71391:14.36371:14.363820.49s
39th132Matthew GRIFFITHS (yth) Giant1:15.20361:16.14401:15.203921.33s
40th129Callum WILLIAMS (yth) Salt Ayre Cog Set1:19.40381:15.70381:15.704021.83s
41st125Harry BELCHER Vitus1:21.23411:15.77391:15.774121.90s
42nd108Callum DENNING Scott voltage fr201:22.16421:19.64411:19.644225.77s
43rd121Sam TREZIES 1:20.18401:20.14421:20.144326.27s
44th88Andrew ONEIL Bedgebury Forest CC1:25.02431:32.64461:25.024431.15s
45th139Jacob BOLTON Rose1:26.58441:36.03471:26.584532.71s
46th126Mason FISHER Specialized status 21:35.35461:27.05441:27.054633.18s
47th131Matt FISHLOCK Cove1:29.33451:31.31451:29.334735.46s

17-18 boys  Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st56Dec WILLICOMBE Yt tues1:01.42655.46s155.46s1-
2nd59William HOLMES Orange57.03s11:04.861557.03s21.57s
3rd58Lewis BROWN (jun) Racers Guild of Cannock Chase58.29s259.88s458.29s32.83s
4th57Ben BARNETT Runnymede Rockets59.17s359.65s359.17s43.71s
5th60Connor HUSBAND 1:04.361259.42s259.42s53.96s
6th71Bradley KING Banjo Cycles Newbury1:01.3241:00.2651:00.2664.80s
7th73Ethan ORAM giant glory1:02.97101:00.2961:00.2974.83s
8th206William FUELL 1:06.72181:00.8071:00.8085.34s
9th62Harry ROBINSON Nukeproof1:01.7571:00.8881:00.8895.42s
10th63Drew WHATLEY 1:02.3081:01.3791:01.37105.91s
11th64Luke WOODHOUSE Nukeproof1:01.3951:02.58111:01.39115.93s
12th321Tyler WILLIAMS 1:05.52141:02.33101:02.33126.87s
13th75Luke WARD Saracen1:02.8791:08.66181:02.87137.41s
14th66Callum BLUNT 1:05.98161:03.33121:03.33147.87s
15th70Grady JONES Specilized1:03.58111:03.58131:03.58158.12s
16th67Josh EVANS (2) Giant1:04.42131:04.42168.96s
17th65Henri ARMSTRONG Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)1:06.44171:04.59141:04.59179.13s
18th69Ewan GUMBLETON Polygon1:08.00191:05.20161:05.20189.74s
19th61Josh JOHNSTON halfords cararea1:05.67151:08.76191:05.671910.21s
20th72Ross MILBURN Airdrop1:08.67211:07.46171:07.462012.00s
21st322Harry PHELPS 1:08.03201:08.032112.57s
22nd79Elias KHIMASIA Nukeproof1:19.74271:09.06201:09.062213.60s
23rd81Bradley DONLEVY Giant1:25.03301:09.80211:09.802314.34s
24th68Finlay GRAY Stratford CC1:17.10251:10.38221:10.382414.92s
25th83Efan OXLEY YT1:15.53231:11.71231:11.712516.25s
26th78James HOLE Giant1:11.95221:36.11291:11.952616.49s
27th76Mikolaj WYDRA GIANT TRANCE 41:18.08261:14.60241:14.602719.14s
28th80Archie CAPP Yt tuse1:15.91241:22.23281:15.912820.45s
29th84Kean TRUELOCK Canyon Bikes1:28.98311:15.92251:15.922920.46s
30th82Callum JONES (jun) Nukeproof1:23.08291:19.13261:19.133023.67s
31st77George HENWOOD Giant Reign1:20.24281:20.75271:20.243124.78s

19-29 men  Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st15Justin HANCOCK Norco57.29s158.05s157.29s1-
2nd12Charlie DAVIS (sen) 58.43s258.37s258.37s21.08s
3rd36Rory HEMMINGS Specialized1:00.48359.35s359.35s32.06s
4th52Alexis SAINT GERMAIN 1:01.18559.50s459.50s42.21s
5th43Daniel WAGSTAFF 1:01.2161:00.4251:00.4253.13s
6th34Ant HALE Santa curz1:00.5541:01.7481:00.5563.26s
7th21Kieran BALDWIN Specialized1:01.3581:01.1461:01.1473.85s
8th27Ash COTTERELL 1:01.2471:01.2483.95s
9th14Adam CRUMP Santa Cruz1:09.68271:01.4771:01.4794.18s
10th29Maxime DUFOUR GT Bikes1:01.9591:06.01181:01.95104.66s
11th37Kyle LANE Specialized1:01.98101:06.63211:01.98114.69s
12th13Alan MCKINSTRY Alan MCKINSTRY on Instagram Orbea Rallon1:02.92121:02.0391:02.03124.74s
13th22Matty BLACKWELL Nukeproof Mega1:02.05111:03.06121:02.05134.76s
14th39Remy MILLS Commencal1:04.65151:02.20101:02.20144.91s
15th17Henry WARE Specialized enduro pro1:03.58131:02.64111:02.64155.35s
16th32Alex GREEN (sen) 1:05.00161:03.17131:03.17165.88s
17th30Wesley EDMUNDS Specailzed1:06.30211:03.46141:03.46176.17s
18th33Daniel GRYLLS Canyon Bikes1:05.09171:03.82151:03.82186.53s
19th19Marius ANDRIUSKEVICIUS 1:04.39141:04.03161:04.03196.74s
20th16Karl ROBERTS Cube1:06.49231:04.32171:04.32207.03s
21st28James DOYLE Scott1:05.48181:05.48218.19s
22nd18Joel ALLPORT Orbea Rallon1:06.08191:06.23191:06.08228.79s
23rd303James DIGGES LA TOUCHE 1:06.15201:09.33261:06.15238.86s
24th31Rob FRITH YT1:06.45221:06.31201:06.31249.02s
25th25Harvey CLARKE Devinci1:07.34241:06.82221:06.82259.53s
26th48Oliver BEART Transition Patrol1:07.75261:07.28231:07.28269.99s
27th35Toby HAMMOND Norco1:07.48251:07.482710.19s
28th41Joshua SCOTT Summit MTB Club1:10.19281:07.79241:07.792810.50s
29th45James DUNN (sen) Kona1:12.13291:08.29251:08.292911.00s
30th46Thomas EVANS (sen2) MONDRAKER1:12.35301:09.61271:09.613012.32s
31st20Sam AVENELL Canyon Bikes1:13.06311:13.063115.77s
32nd50Thomas HAWES Sheffield Hallam Cycling Club1:17.37321:15.61281:15.613218.32s
33rd42Jack SUTTON Kona operator1:20.24291:20.243322.95s
34th23Paul BULLIMORE (mas) Swindon MTB Enthusiasts1:20.40331:20.403423.11s
35th51Modestas RUPKUS Amersham Road Cycling Club1:37.07351:21.82301:21.823524.53s
36th49Ben DRANSFIELD KTM UK Factory MTB Team1:22.19341:22.193624.90s

30-39 men  Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st150Ben DAY (mas) Saracen1:00.3211:00.3111:00.311-
2nd147James HEAL Army CSR1:04.2151:01.4821:01.4821.17s
3rd157James VAN-GOWLER 1:02.9341:01.6131:01.6131.30s
4th146Peter BALLIN 1:02.1021:02.2141:02.1041.79s
5th166Jamie GARVIE* 1:04.4861:02.4051:02.4052.09s
6th170Steven HOLROYD 1:04.5671:02.5261:02.5262.21s
7th161Matthew ECCLESTON Nukeproof1:09.28201:02.7971:02.7972.48s
8th156Liam TYRRELL Santa curz1:02.8031:04.04151:02.8082.49s
9th151Gareth LAKE Specialized Demo S-Works 20181:05.15121:03.2681:03.2692.95s
10th158Steven ATKINSON (mas) Bigfoot MBC1:06.01151:03.3291:03.32103.01s
11th173David PAINE YT1:04.62101:03.43101:03.43113.12s
12th179Neil TYLER Transition Bikes1:05.20131:03.46111:03.46123.15s
13th155Justin TOWLE YT1:04.5891:03.53121:03.53133.22s
14th160James DOBSON Airdrop1:04.78111:03.78131:03.78143.47s
15th163Michael ELSE Morewood makulu1:08.44191:03.86141:03.86153.55s
16th148Kirk BAYNTON MONDRAKER1:06.69161:04.07161:04.07163.76s
17th169Daniel GRINDLEY Trek1:05.89141:04.45171:04.45174.14s
18th152Lewis PATTERSON (mas) Pivot1:04.5671:19.32301:04.56184.25s
19th164Gareth EVANS (mas2) Kona1:07.02171:07.13181:07.02196.71s
20th167Adam GASCOIGNE 1:07.40181:07.36191:07.36207.05s
21st178Sam TURNLEY Nukeproof1:09.69211:08.06201:08.06217.75s
22nd176Murray RAWSON Canyon Bikes1:10.02221:08.25211:08.25227.94s
23rd168Adam GOODWIN Norco1:11.73271:09.63221:09.63239.32s
24th180Darrell WILLIAMS Scott1:11.49261:10.27231:10.27249.96s
25th149Karl CHAPMAN Santa Cruz1:10.44231:21.72321:10.442510.13s
26th177Ed ROBINSON 1:10.50242:00.03331:10.502610.19s
27th184Philip HUGHES (mas) Trek1:10.60251:10.602710.29s
28th182Daniel HART Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club1:18.43321:11.43241:11.432811.12s
29th319Pete WOGAN 1:18.45331:11.60251:11.602911.29s
30th174Chris PEAKE Specialized1:12.50281:12.04261:12.043011.73s
31st183Johnathan STEPHENS Kona1:16.82301:12.54271:12.543112.23s
32nd185Dean WILLIAMS (mas) Specialized1:15.94291:13.54281:13.543213.23s
33rd172Stuart MURRAY Intense M91:17.78311:14.07291:14.073313.76s
34th159Lee BRYMNER Eastgate Cycles1:24.96341:21.04311:21.043420.73s

40-49 men  Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st189Tim PONTING Yeti59.81s258.47s158.47s1-
2nd190Andrew TITLEY Intense Racing UK58.83s159.53s258.83s20.36s
3rd187Pete CRUMP Orange stage 61:00.08359.59s359.59s31.12s
4th193Barry HOLMES 1:01.4541:00.4441:00.4441.97s
5th194Barry HUSBAND Specialized1:03.8251:00.9251:00.9252.45s
6th196Shane MACIAK Canyon Bikes1:04.5361:02.9661:02.9664.49s
7th200John BUTTARS Canyon Bikes1:04.8371:03.7571:03.7575.28s
8th215Derry MILLING Trek1:05.2491:04.4981:04.4986.02s
9th198Craig BARGERY Trek Session1:06.64111:04.7391:04.7396.26s
10th214Tim FUELL 1:04.8781:04.87106.40s
11th192Barry FENTON RAF-CA1:05.79101:05.47101:05.47117.00s
12th320Redas RAGINSKAS 1:15.52221:06.33111:06.33127.86s
13th323Gareth SHEPPARD 1:09.74141:07.45121:07.45138.98s
14th202Ian EVANS (vet) Trek1:08.18121:07.81131:07.81149.34s
15th207David JOHNSTON (1) 1:09.53131:07.89141:07.89159.42s
16th205Guy JERVIS MONDRAKER1:11.20151:09.07151:09.071610.60s
17th171Nick MASTERS Canyon Bikes1:11.40161:09.31161:09.311710.84s
18th211Mark WOODHOUSE Nukeproof2:56.67291:10.29171:10.291811.82s
19th209Ricardo SA YT1:13.39191:10.65181:10.651912.18s
20th195Jason LEWIS (vet) Specialized1:12.80171:11.17191:11.172012.70s
21st210Paul TAMBINI 1:16.14241:12.39201:12.392113.92s
22nd199Toby BOX RAF-CA1:13.32181:13.27211:13.272214.80s
23rd204Ross HOOD (vet) MONDRAKER1:13.92201:14.07221:13.922315.45s
24th197William DANTER 1:14.59211:16.88241:14.592416.12s
25th191Dan DARK Specialized1:15.96231:16.04231:15.962517.49s
26th201Rick CROSBY YT1:17.49251:18.04251:17.492619.02s
27th203Gareth HAYWOOD TQ3 Riders1:21.46261:18.07261:18.072719.60s
28th213Richard AVERY Army CSR1:26.28271:22.86271:22.862824.39s
29th212Jonathan BROWN (vet2) Kings Lynn MTB1:54.17281:24.49281:24.492926.02s

50+ men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st216Ian BRAY 1:05.1411:03.8811:03.881-
2nd218Andrew FLETCHER (gvet) Chesterfield BMX Club1:09.5931:07.9521:07.9524.07s
3rd225Mark TAYLOR (gvt1) 1:10.4141:08.6131:08.6134.73s
4th227Mick WHYTE Racers Guild of Cannock Chase1:08.9021:08.9641:08.9045.02s
5th224David SCURFIELD 1:15.5751:14.1451:14.14510.26s
6th220Steven LEWIS 1:15.7661:16.5061:15.76611.88s
7th223Philip REPMAN Colchester Rovers CC1:21.4271:23.6071:21.42717.54s

 

 

Flow U19 women  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st306Rosy MONAGHAN One Giant Leap1:05.7911:06.7111:05.791-
2nd308Elin BERRY Orange1:08.6021:08.0221:08.0222.23s
3rd307Jenna FELLOWS 1:10.8331:11.9031:10.8335.04s
4th302Megan NEVARD Hayes Hawks Bmx club1:26.5451:23.2141:23.21417.42s
5th305Emilia WOOD Salt Ayre Cog Set1:23.6641:26.4251:23.66517.87s
6th309Hannah YORK Giant1:31.1561:31.15625.36s

Flow 19-29 women  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st317Suzanne LACEY Marin1:07.6411:06.4811:06.481-
2nd315Hannah PRESTWICH Giant Reign1:17.4931:15.2921:15.2928.81s
3rd316Nicole HARRIS (sen) Trek1:17.4221:16.3731:16.3739.89s
4th311Taylor NEVARD Pollygone1:20.9641:17.9341:17.93411.45s
5th310Charlotte SNOWDEN 1:23.7051:46.7381:23.70517.22s
6th312Analisa ELIA Nukeproof1:33.7061:30.0251:30.02623.54s
7th314Amy MEDDINGS Trek1:42.9281:33.4061:33.40726.92s
8th313Nikki ATKINSON 1:38.5871:35.3871:35.38828.90s

Flow 30-39 women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st295Ami GRINDLEY 1:11.2511:11.1711:11.171-
2nd300Ellie WHARTON Moore Large / O'neal Race Team1:12.4221:11.5121:11.5120.34s
3rd298Terri WALLACE 1:43.4831:34.0831:34.08322.91s
4th301Karla KOSTKA Whyte2:57.2942:17.6342:17.6341:06.46

Flow 40-49 women  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st297Emma BRADLEY Rose1:11.7911:12.1411:11.791-
2nd296Jo TUCKER GT Bikes1:20.2021:30.3221:20.2028.41s
3rd293Katie DRAKE 1:32.0231:30.7231:30.72318.93s
4th291Eve GRANT TQ3 Riders2:22.0142:22.0141:10.22
5th290Jo HALL TQ3 Riders2:37.0952:37.0951:25.30

Flow 50+ women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st284Zoe REPMAN 1:24.9911:25.2111:24.991-
2nd287Susan DIGGES LA TOUCHE Rose1:37.1921:36.8421:36.84211.85s
3rd285Julie MORRISSEY BRUNTWOOD PARK BMX CLUB1:48.2331:42.2831:42.28317.29s
4th286Marianne WILLIAMS Canyon Spectral1:57.3941:46.6741:46.67421.68s
Chat with us