The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence⇧ | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102nd | 125 | Guillem CASAL | AND.1995.22127 | 9:03.32105 | 7:29.33111 | 9:09.55110 | 9:01.4797 | 9:44.1391 | 44:27.80102 | 6:50.78 | ||||
2nd | 1 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS.1985.21775 | Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic | 8:02.132 | 6:03.063 | 7:19.101 | 7:51.387 | 8:33.981 | 37:49.652 | 12.63s | |||
43rd | 27 | Joshua CARLSON | AUS.1986.21659 | Giant | 8:27.4251 | 6:35.7748 | 7:52.8548 | 8:15.7552 | 9:11.1036 | 40:22.8943 | 2:45.87 | |||
60th | 89 | Andrew CAVAYE | AUS.1996.24678 | 8:32.7565 | 6:45.7869 | 8:02.7365 | 8:33.0779 | 9:13.3440 | 41:07.6760 | 3:30.65 | ||||
112th | 138 | Joel KRISTENSEN | AUS.1998.21469 | 9:43.83120 | 7:52.44116 | 9:19.12111 | 9:24.99113 | 10:31.26110 | 46:51.64112 | 9:14.62 | ||||
61st | 94 | Matthias STONIG | AUT.1989.21580 | 8:28.5355 | 6:41.6759 | 8:06.6270 | 8:26.7065 | 9:26.2462 | 41:09.7661 | 3:32.74 | ||||
67th | 100 | Julien SOUSSIGNE | BEL.1992.22812 | 8:47.4191 | 6:39.3256 | 8:02.1864 | 8:21.1559 | 9:30.2568 | 41:20.3167 | 3:43.29 | ||||
38th | 71 | Bart DE VOCHT | BEL.1992.23075 | 8:18.5629 | 6:30.6540 | 7:38.7319 | 8:19.8956 | 9:21.6553 | 40:09.4838 | 2:32.46 | ||||
75th | 101 | Nicolas DANIELS | BEL.1994.22811 | 8:40.8085 | 6:58.7092 | 8:05.2068 | 8:20.3658 | 9:35.6978 | 41:40.7575 | 4:03.73 | ||||
1st | 4 | Martin MAES | BEL.1997.21636 | GT Factory Racing | 7:55.901 | 5:55.541 | 7:37.0217 | 7:26.741 | 8:41.822 | 37:37.021 | - | |||
65th | 91 | Andre BRETAS | BRA.1987.21622 | 8:26.5450 | 6:41.7961 | 8:09.7676 | 8:27.6369 | 9:33.5773 | 41:19.2965 | 3:42.27 | ||||
7th | 9 | Jesse MELAMED | CAN.1992.21596 | Race Face Enduro Team / Rocky Mountain | 8:04.558 | 6:05.796 | 7:32.0411 | 7:55.2213 | 9:02.8515 | 38:40.457 | 1:03.43 | |||
17th | 12 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN.1992.21624 | Race Face Enduro Team / Rocky Mountain | 8:18.2528 | 6:24.4330 | 7:28.075 | 8:02.8727 | 9:00.0512 | 39:13.6717 | 1:36.65 | |||
74th | 85 | Trevor THEW | CAN.1993.22191 | 8:44.0988 | 6:49.3176 | 8:11.6778 | 8:31.9577 | 9:22.5057 | 41:39.5274 | 4:02.50 | ||||
42nd | 43 | Mckay VEZINA | CAN.1995.21632 | Giant | 8:24.3043 | 6:30.7041 | 7:40.5522 | 8:15.5750 | 9:27.9766 | 40:19.0942 | 2:42.07 | |||
69th | 38 | Rhys VERNER | CAN.1997.22407 | Kona Factory | 8:19.9132 | 6:36.7850 | 8:38.15102 | 8:18.0954 | 9:35.4577 | 41:28.3869 | 3:51.36 | |||
78th | 59 | Max LEYEN | CAN.1997.22927 | 8:23.1341 | 6:49.4477 | 8:26.3089 | 8:42.0886 | 9:39.1286 | 42:00.0778 | 4:23.05 | ||||
77th | 31 | Pedro BURNS | CHI.1997.21729 | Trek Factory Racing | 9:49.60122 | 6:30.2039 | 8:01.6563 | 8:09.7841 | 9:22.2055 | 41:53.4377 | 4:16.41 | |||
89th | 135 | Frederik LETH | DEN.1995.22993 | 9:03.25104 | 7:13.46101 | 8:25.4088 | 9:07.70102 | 9:36.5283 | 43:26.3389 | 5:49.31 | ||||
23rd | 98 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | ESP.1988.30531 | 8:22.1536 | 6:23.2528 | 7:42.7927 | 8:01.0024 | 9:09.6733 | 39:38.8623 | 2:01.84 | ||||
20th | 34 | Iago GARAY TAMAYO | ESP.1991.21707 | Santa Cruz | 8:14.2522 | 6:21.1421 | 7:42.8028 | 8:00.3022 | 9:11.4837 | 39:29.9720 | 1:52.95 | |||
14th | 53 | Gabriel TORRALBA | ESP.1997.21633 | Orbea Enduro Team | 8:12.9218 | 6:10.478 | 7:30.007 | 7:58.4517 | 9:11.6338 | 39:03.4714 | 1:26.45 | |||
108th | 99 | Mariano MARI MARI | ESP.1997.22453 | 8:40.2583 | 7:57.78118 | 8:14.9082 | 8:49.1589 | 11:53.65114 | 45:35.73108 | 7:58.71 | ||||
83rd | 124 | Mateu TUR | ESP.1998.22567 | 8:51.4294 | 6:45.2568 | 8:19.4085 | 9:11.50104 | 9:27.3164 | 42:34.8883 | 4:57.86 | ||||
110th | 128 | Leo KOKKONEN | FIN.1980.24823 | 9:19.55116 | 7:39.22114 | 8:47.08106 | 9:24.16112 | 10:29.82109 | 45:39.83110 | 8:02.81 | ||||
79th | 127 | Matti LEHIKOINEN | FIN.1984.27170 | 8:55.9297 | 6:46.4270 | 8:19.3284 | 8:30.5775 | 9:35.8979 | 42:08.1279 | 4:31.10 | ||||
81st | 47 | Rémy ABSALON | FRA.1984.21713 | 8:43.9087 | 7:08.6698 | 8:14.6381 | 8:41.3985 | 9:30.4069 | 42:18.9881 | 4:41.96 | ||||
47th | 103 | Yannick PONTAL | FRA.1985.22511 | 8:24.4844 | 6:50.2879 | 7:48.5240 | 8:08.9036 | 9:13.8242 | 40:26.0047 | 2:48.98 | ||||
24th | 48 | Francois BAILLY MAITRE | FRA.1985.22735 | 8:18.5830 | 6:32.3044 | 7:39.2220 | 7:55.2213 | 9:14.1544 | 39:39.4724 | 2:02.45 | ||||
19th | 2 | Damien OTON | FRA.1987.21728 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | 8:13.6520 | 6:29.5237 | 7:30.128 | 8:09.8442 | 9:06.5023 | 39:29.6319 | 1:52.61 | |||
63rd | 110 | Levy BATISTA | FRA.1990.21430 | 8:31.2962 | 6:56.2890 | 7:55.4855 | 8:27.7070 | 9:25.7561 | 41:16.5063 | 3:39.48 | ||||
16th | 17 | Thomas LAPEYRIE | FRA.1990.21601 | Orbea Enduro Team | 8:08.7513 | 6:24.8032 | 7:41.8025 | 7:50.284 | 9:05.8721 | 39:11.5016 | 1:34.48 | |||
56th | 39 | Theo GALY | FRA.1990.21691 | 9:47.57121 | 6:13.1012 | 7:44.4131 | 7:51.578 | 9:22.6458 | 40:59.2956 | 3:22.27 | ||||
107th | 114 | Ulysse FRANCOGLIO | FRA.1990.21874 | E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team | 9:26.49119 | 7:35.75112 | 8:36.98101 | 9:23.03111 | 10:32.84111 | 45:35.09107 | 7:58.07 | |||
97th | 113 | Vincent COLANGE | FRA.1990.21932 | 8:59.80102 | 7:12.56100 | 8:32.0595 | 9:07.55101 | 10:08.81104 | 44:00.7797 | 6:23.75 | ||||
82nd | 112 | Tom GARCIA | FRA.1990.22226 | 8:58.80100 | 6:52.3587 | 8:21.9386 | 8:31.1576 | 9:35.4276 | 42:19.6582 | 4:42.63 | ||||
44th | 67 | Kilian BRON | FRA.1991.21681 | Intense Mavic Collective | 8:22.2037 | 6:33.4846 | 8:00.5262 | 8:14.2548 | 9:14.2845 | 40:24.7344 | 2:47.71 | |||
4th | 21 | Kevin MIQUEL | FRA.1991.21704 | 8:02.533 | 6:04.374 | 7:23.544 | 7:50.605 | 8:54.317 | 38:15.354 | 38.33s | ||||
59th | 102 | Clément BENOIT | FRA.1991.21770 | E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team | 8:29.9058 | 6:51.2383 | 7:45.3532 | 8:38.1584 | 9:22.3056 | 41:06.9359 | 3:29.91 | |||
35th | 69 | Baptiste GAILLOT | FRA.1991.21771 | E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team | 8:31.2561 | 6:22.9927 | 7:49.9642 | 8:09.6339 | 9:08.5527 | 40:02.3835 | 2:25.36 | |||
100th | 105 | Thomas ESCUDIER | FRA.1991.21945 | 9:19.47115 | 7:15.14103 | 8:35.0997 | 9:05.6399 | 10:00.65100 | 44:15.98100 | 6:38.96 | ||||
40th | 49 | Alexandre CURE | FRA.1993.21675 | Miranda Racing Team | 8:24.0342 | 6:48.1774 | 7:42.2026 | 8:07.9235 | 9:09.5932 | 40:11.9140 | 2:34.89 | |||
5th | 3 | Florian NICOLAÏ | FRA.1993.21749 | Canyon Factory Racing | 8:05.5010 | 6:15.3115 | 7:23.193 | 7:55.8215 | 8:51.395 | 38:31.215 | 54.19s | |||
10th | 5 | Dimitri TORDO | FRA.1993.21764 | Canyon Factory Racing | 8:05.189 | 6:10.789 | 7:41.7723 | 7:50.876 | 8:55.938 | 38:44.5310 | 1:07.51 | |||
104 | Ambroise HEBERT | FRA.1993.21934 | DNS | |||||||||||
114th | 145 | Jonathan LEBON | FRA.1993.24446 | 9:59.31124 | 7:40.88115 | 9:40.62114 | 9:38.93115 | 19:19.50116 | 56:19.24114 | 18:42.22 | ||||
36th | 62 | Clément CHARLES (1994) | FRA.1994.22206 | 8:28.7256 | 6:21.6722 | 7:52.7247 | 8:14.3349 | 9:08.7029 | 40:06.1436 | 2:29.12 | ||||
64th | 108 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA.1994.25575 | 8:38.4878 | 6:38.1252 | 8:07.0772 | 8:28.7772 | 9:24.4059 | 41:16.8464 | 3:39.82 | ||||
26th | 22 | Adrien DAILLY | FRA.1996.21677 | Team Lapierre | 8:21.6034 | 6:12.5610 | 7:40.4721 | 8:27.2167 | 8:58.1310 | 39:39.9726 | 2:02.95 | |||
58th | 52 | Elliot TRABAC | FRA.1996.21710 | 8:19.1431 | 6:54.1288 | 7:56.9757 | 8:25.2963 | 9:28.2067 | 41:03.7258 | 3:26.70 | ||||
87th | 111 | Théo DAUMAS | FRA.1996.21873 | E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team | 9:08.80107 | 6:51.0882 | 8:36.7399 | 8:42.9287 | 9:39.3587 | 42:58.8887 | 5:21.86 | |||
6th | 10 | Youn DENIAUD | FRA.1996.22994 | Giant | 8:10.5014 | 6:05.275 | 7:43.4230 | 7:51.709 | 8:46.723 | 38:37.616 | 1:00.59 | |||
93rd | 107 | Arnaud GARANGER | FRA.1996.23036 | 9:14.69111 | 6:28.8336 | 10:07.65117 | 8:35.0481 | 9:16.0549 | 43:42.2693 | 6:05.24 | ||||
13th | 36 | Hugo PIGEON | FRA.1996.23507 | 8:07.6512 | 6:18.0817 | 7:31.6710 | 7:54.8012 | 9:00.7013 | 38:52.9013 | 1:15.88 | ||||
49th | 68 | Alex RUDEAU | FRA.1996.25071 | 8:34.0070 | 6:42.7065 | 7:54.6754 | 8:05.8233 | 9:09.4531 | 40:26.6449 | 2:49.62 | ||||
51st | 106 | Lucas MONETTI | FRA.1997.23618 | 8:28.3154 | 6:39.3055 | 7:54.2752 | 8:11.5045 | 9:32.1872 | 40:45.5651 | 3:08.54 | ||||
104th | 51 | Théotim TRABAC | FRA.1998.21829 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 8:37.0074 | 6:42.0362 | 8:12.1779 | 11:57.71117 | 9:42.0289 | 45:10.93104 | 7:33.91 | |||
53rd | 63 | Eliott BAUD | FRA.1998.22053 | 8:32.2264 | 6:36.3149 | 8:08.7774 | 8:15.9253 | 9:22.0254 | 40:55.2453 | 3:18.22 | ||||
39th | 50 | Louis JEANDEL | FRA.1998.22140 | 8:24.8845 | 6:35.3347 | 7:47.2836 | 8:03.4728 | 9:19.4452 | 40:10.4039 | 2:33.38 | ||||
84th | 129 | Ian AUSTERMUHLE | GBR.1980.21590 | 8:59.32101 | 7:05.4496 | 8:18.8183 | 8:34.9380 | 9:47.9594 | 42:46.4584 | 5:09.43 | ||||
105th | 133 | Richard PAYNE (spt) | GBR.1985.22650 | 9:26.30118 | 7:37.81113 | 8:36.80100 | 9:16.10108 | 10:19.32107 | 45:16.33105 | 7:39.31 | ||||
85th | 132 | Phil ROBERTS | GBR.1987.23433 | 8:57.7899 | 6:59.9794 | 8:32.4096 | 8:49.3090 | 9:36.0081 | 42:55.4585 | 5:18.43 | ||||
52nd | 73 | Joe BARNES (mas) | GBR.1988.21748 | 8:16.1926 | 6:47.1772 | 7:49.1041 | 8:24.3260 | 9:38.2584 | 40:55.0352 | 3:18.01 | ||||
72 | Jack READING | GBR.1988.22548 | 8:33.2167 | 8:46.19122 | DNF | |||||||||
75 | James SHIRLEY | GBR.1989.22351 | 8:38.6080 | 6:52.0285 | 8:45.45105 | DNF | ||||||||
136 | Chris HUTCHENS | GBR.1989.22999 | 8:36.2072 | 8:36.84121 | 9:51.75115 | DNF | ||||||||
90th | 130 | Alex HOLOWKO | GBR.1990.21357 | 8:51.7295 | 6:57.0391 | 8:28.9590 | 9:13.85107 | 10:00.3099 | 43:31.8590 | 5:54.83 | ||||
90 | Robert WILLIAMS (elt) | GBR.1990.22515 | 8:31.5363 | 6:49.7578 | DNF | |||||||||
54th | 93 | Sam SHUCKSMITH | GBR.1990.23007 | 8:26.3749 | 6:51.5584 | 7:54.2853 | 8:29.1274 | 9:15.7048 | 40:57.0254 | 3:20.00 | ||||
76th | 92 | Guy GIBBS | GBR.1990.25396 | 8:44.8589 | 6:43.5066 | 8:14.2380 | 8:32.6378 | 9:27.5265 | 41:42.7376 | 4:05.71 | ||||
86th | 76 | Liam MOYNIHAN | GBR.1991.21835 | 8:39.7181 | 6:51.0781 | 8:00.0460 | 8:35.7083 | 10:51.92112 | 42:58.4486 | 5:21.42 | ||||
21st | 18 | Lewis BUCHANAN | GBR.1993.21608 | Ibis Cycles Enduro RT | 8:24.9146 | 6:13.0711 | 7:45.8835 | 8:06.7134 | 9:04.0217 | 39:34.5921 | 1:57.57 | |||
28th | 30 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR.1993.21661 | 8:21.8235 | 6:38.3654 | 7:36.7716 | 8:02.0426 | 9:04.3718 | 39:43.3628 | 2:06.34 | ||||
15th | 8 | Mark SCOTT (elt) | GBR.1993.21714 | Santa Cruz | 8:13.7321 | 6:22.4825 | 7:35.8714 | 7:57.4216 | 8:59.3211 | 39:08.8215 | 1:31.80 | |||
94th | 137 | Fergus RYAN | GBR.1993.22458 | 9:01.95103 | 7:03.9095 | 8:42.81104 | 9:05.1298 | 9:50.6395 | 43:44.4194 | 6:07.39 | ||||
25th | 74 | Joe CONNELL | GBR.1994.21745 | 8:14.5923 | 6:32.7445 | 7:47.9238 | 7:59.0018 | 9:05.5719 | 39:39.8225 | 2:02.80 | ||||
22nd | 24 | Leigh JOHNSON | GBR.1996.22603 | Pole Enduro RT | 8:15.4625 | 6:20.3220 | 7:47.3737 | 8:10.8044 | 9:02.8515 | 39:36.8022 | 1:59.78 | |||
34th | 37 | Elliott HEAP | GBR.1998.21783 | Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic | 8:40.3684 | 6:19.3319 | 7:41.7723 | 8:04.5632 | 9:13.6741 | 39:59.6934 | 2:22.67 | |||
27th | 33 | Christian TEXTOR | GER.1990.22845 | 8:17.9027 | 6:23.8729 | 7:52.9549 | 7:59.9521 | 9:07.8526 | 39:42.5227 | 2:05.50 | ||||
101st | 119 | Christian DERKUM | GER.1991.23043 | 9:07.33106 | 7:12.2899 | 8:38.65103 | 9:12.05106 | 10:11.47105 | 44:21.78101 | 6:44.76 | ||||
78 | Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER | GER.1993.22199 | DNF | |||||||||||
106th | 123 | Christian LÖFFLER | GER.1993.23169 | 9:18.00113 | 7:16.58106 | 9:32.73113 | 9:07.08100 | 10:15.17106 | 45:29.56106 | 7:52.54 | ||||
115th | 121 | Leopold BARICH | GER.1998.22342 | 8:36.4073 | 6:59.1193 | 22:11.03119 | 9:10.67103 | 9:45.6293 | 56:42.83115 | 19:05.81 | ||||
71st | 122 | Torben DRACH | GER.1998.22419 | 8:37.6276 | 6:50.6380 | 8:06.8071 | 8:28.3471 | 9:33.7074 | 41:37.0971 | 4:00.07 | ||||
60 | Dan WOLFE | IRL.1988.22250 | 8:42.0886 | 7:15.13102 | DNF | |||||||||
18th | 6 | Greg CALLAGHAN | IRL.1991.21827 | Cube Action Team | 8:11.0415 | 6:22.3124 | 7:34.9513 | 8:01.7725 | 9:05.5719 | 39:15.6418 | 1:38.62 | |||
55th | 41 | Kelan GRANT | IRL.1993.21773 | Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic | 8:33.4068 | 6:31.8742 | 7:56.4556 | 8:25.3264 | 9:31.6571 | 40:58.6955 | 3:21.67 | |||
32nd | 46 | Killian CALLAGHAN | IRL.1997.21769 | Specialized Racing Team | 8:13.3419 | 6:29.7038 | 7:54.2551 | 7:59.3219 | 9:16.5750 | 39:53.1832 | 2:16.16 | |||
92nd | 81 | Alex LUPATO | ITA.1989.22851 | 8:33.8569 | 7:55.27117 | 8:23.4087 | 8:48.8888 | 9:57.9298 | 43:39.3292 | 6:02.30 | ||||
88th | 80 | Denny LUPATO | ITA.1992.22852 | 8:50.4593 | 7:07.8097 | 8:31.3894 | 8:50.1091 | 10:00.73101 | 43:20.4688 | 5:43.44 | ||||
29th | 55 | Marcello PESENTI | ITA.1994.21853 | 8:23.0840 | 6:15.2514 | 7:50.9343 | 8:09.6840 | 9:06.9325 | 39:45.8729 | 2:08.85 | ||||
99th | 126 | Giacomo DODINO | ITA.1994.22466 | 9:10.48109 | 7:27.00110 | 8:30.7293 | 8:59.4896 | 10:05.00103 | 44:12.6899 | 6:35.66 | ||||
50th | 56 | Matteo BERTA | ITA.1995.21891 | 8:27.8652 | 6:41.7060 | 8:11.5277 | 8:08.9337 | 9:09.0330 | 40:39.0450 | 3:02.02 | ||||
33rd | 82 | Matteo RAIMONDI | ITA.1995.22277 | 8:25.2347 | 6:17.3016 | 7:45.5233 | 8:12.0047 | 9:14.7747 | 39:54.8233 | 2:17.80 | ||||
68th | 58 | Erwin RONZON | ITA.1997.21868 | 8:33.0666 | 6:46.6071 | 7:58.6559 | 8:27.3568 | 9:41.5588 | 41:27.2168 | 3:50.19 | ||||
46th | 84 | Tommaso FRANCARDO | ITA.1997.22813 | 8:30.0559 | 6:39.3256 | 7:52.1746 | 8:10.5043 | 9:13.8242 | 40:25.8646 | 2:48.84 | ||||
48th | 57 | Mirco VENDEMMIA | ITA.1998.21871 | 8:35.0071 | 6:41.2058 | 7:45.7834 | 8:11.8646 | 9:12.4339 | 40:26.2748 | 2:49.25 | ||||
41st | 32 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL.1987.21663 | GT Factory Racing | 8:20.3633 | 6:32.2843 | 7:53.7350 | 8:09.0038 | 9:17.3551 | 40:12.7241 | 2:35.70 | |||
70th | 45 | Joseph NATION | NZL.1989.21670 | Pole Enduro RT | 8:22.8039 | 6:54.4789 | 7:51.7545 | 8:53.1294 | 9:31.2070 | 41:33.3470 | 3:56.32 | |||
8th | 23 | Matt WALKER | NZL.1990.21846 | Pivot Factory Racing | 8:03.726 | 6:18.5718 | 7:28.656 | 7:53.2910 | 8:56.529 | 38:40.758 | 1:03.73 | |||
35 | Keegan WRIGHT | NZL.1996.21734 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | 8:26.0748 | 22:58.92124 | 8:00.6923 | 9:06.2122 | DNF | ||||||
57th | 44 | Daniel SELF | NZL.1998.21834 | 8:28.9657 | 6:48.8975 | 7:48.3539 | 8:19.9757 | 9:35.9880 | 41:02.1557 | 3:25.13 | ||||
31st | 25 | Cole LUCAS | NZL.1998.23013 | BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team | 8:12.1517 | 6:27.8734 | 7:42.9629 | 8:19.0555 | 9:10.5834 | 39:52.6131 | 2:15.59 | |||
11 | José BORGES (1) | POR.1990.21669 | Miranda Racing Team | 8:14.7324 | 6:22.7926 | 7:35.9515 | 7:59.8320 | DNF | ||||||
96th | 134 | Martin ZIETSMAN | RSA.1984.22399 | 9:12.87110 | 7:15.57104 | 8:29.4991 | 9:16.72109 | 9:44.1391 | 43:58.7896 | 6:21.76 | ||||
45th | 42 | Vid PERŠAK | SLO.1996.22810 | Orbea Enduro Team | 8:28.2753 | 6:28.5135 | 7:58.2758 | 8:15.6851 | 9:14.5546 | 40:25.2845 | 2:48.26 | |||
109th | 142 | Niklaus MÖSLE | SUI.1985.22800 | 9:18.35114 | 7:24.05109 | 8:57.62109 | 9:34.37114 | 10:23.34108 | 45:37.73109 | 8:00.71 | ||||
103rd | 117 | Alois VON WURSTENBERGER | SUI.1987.21694 | 8:56.9398 | 8:19.77119 | 8:36.3498 | 9:12.03105 | 10:00.80102 | 45:05.87103 | 7:28.85 | ||||
111th | 115 | Jonas BÄHLER | SUI.1987.21706 | 9:21.03117 | 7:21.15108 | 8:51.55108 | 9:20.70110 | 11:56.87115 | 46:51.30111 | 9:14.28 | ||||
98th | 141 | Luca ZENONE | SUI.1987.22664 | 9:09.13108 | 7:15.84105 | 8:49.87107 | 8:51.0293 | 9:57.8897 | 44:03.7498 | 6:26.72 | ||||
9th | 29 | Gustav WILDHABER | SUI.1988.21848 | Cube Action Team | 8:03.897 | 6:22.1523 | 7:30.539 | 7:43.863 | 9:00.7314 | 38:41.169 | 1:04.14 | |||
80th | 79 | Silvan MARFURT | SUI.1988.22319 | 8:46.1790 | 6:52.3086 | 8:08.5473 | 8:50.1091 | 9:36.3082 | 42:13.4180 | 4:36.39 | ||||
96 | Tim BRATSCHI | SUI.1988.23005 | DNS | |||||||||||
62nd | 97 | Mirco WIDMER | SUI.1990.22314 | 8:38.1577 | 6:38.3253 | 8:04.9867 | 8:24.8061 | 9:26.7063 | 41:12.9562 | 3:35.93 | ||||
72nd | 116 | Timothee OPPLIGER | SUI.1992.21701 | 8:39.8182 | 6:44.3567 | 8:06.0569 | 8:25.1062 | 9:43.3290 | 41:38.6372 | 4:01.61 | ||||
37th | 54 | Patrick LÜTHI | SUI.1992.22607 | 8:30.6260 | 6:24.4330 | 8:09.5275 | 7:53.7011 | 9:08.6228 | 40:06.8937 | 2:29.87 | ||||
95 | Stefan PETER | SUI.1992.23004 | 8:22.7538 | 6:42.1264 | 14:37.51118 | DNF | ||||||||
95th | 118 | Sebastien ANGIOLINI | SUI.1993.21614 | 9:15.46112 | 7:17.88107 | 8:30.3792 | 8:57.0595 | 9:53.5096 | 43:54.2695 | 6:17.24 | ||||
30th | 26 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI.1994.22784 | Specialized Racing Team | 8:11.2516 | 6:25.4833 | 8:00.3061 | 8:03.9030 | 9:06.8724 | 39:47.8030 | 2:10.78 | |||
91st | 140 | Igor MÜLLER | SUI.1996.22665 | 8:52.6296 | 6:47.8273 | 10:00.58116 | 8:28.8373 | 9:25.2760 | 43:35.1291 | 5:58.10 | ||||
113th | 144 | Fabian BONDERER | SUI.1997.24620 | 9:53.58123 | 8:28.18120 | 9:31.55112 | 10:43.82116 | 10:57.48113 | 49:34.61113 | 11:57.59 | ||||
13 | Robin WALLNER | SWE.1988.21594 | Ibis Cycles Enduro RT | 12:54.72125 | DNF | |||||||||
77 | Alexander KANGAS | SWE.1990.22409 | 8:37.3075 | 10:12.17123 | DNF | |||||||||
12th | 14 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | SWE.1992.21863 | Cube Action Team | 8:06.8211 | 6:13.3013 | 7:32.0512 | 8:04.5531 | 8:52.646 | 38:49.3612 | 1:12.34 | |||
66th | 61 | Peter OSTROSKI | USA.1989.21717 | Race Face Enduro Team / Rocky Mountain | 8:49.0392 | 6:38.1051 | 7:51.1344 | 8:27.2066 | 9:33.9875 | 41:19.4466 | 3:42.42 | |||
11th | 28 | Shawn NEER | USA.1991.21712 | Fox Shox Factory Team / Yeti | 8:03.004 | 6:09.407 | 7:20.652 | 8:03.5729 | 9:11.0635 | 38:47.6811 | 1:10.66 | |||
73rd | 88 | Spencer RATHKAMP | USA.1994.25258 | 8:38.5879 | 6:42.1063 | 8:04.2966 | 8:35.3782 | 9:39.0085 | 41:39.3473 | 4:02.32 | ||||
3rd | 7 | Richie RUDE | USA.1995.21739 | Yeti / Fox Factory RT | 8:03.335 | 6:00.652 | 7:37.8518 | 7:41.572 | 8:51.304 | 38:14.703 | 37.68s |
Male: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 401 | Antoine VIDAL | FRA.2001.25035 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 8:17.002 | 6:15.251 | 7:37.591 | 7:59.421 | 9:01.501 | 39:10.761 | - | |||
2nd | 409 | Kasper WOOLLEY | CAN.1999.21348 | 8:20.643 | 6:25.933 | 7:42.102 | 8:02.182 | 9:06.372 | 39:37.222 | 26.46s | ||||
3rd | 402 | Brady STONE | NZL.2000.23119 | 8:14.531 | 6:25.022 | 8:05.079 | 8:02.753 | 9:09.883 | 39:57.253 | 46.49s | ||||
4th | 405 | Francescu CAMOIN | FRA.2001.23545 | Specialized Racing Team | 8:22.204 | 6:27.114 | 7:46.903 | 8:12.455 | 9:18.878 | 40:07.534 | 56.77s | |||
5th | 406 | Tiago LADEIRA | POR.2000.30395 | Miranda Racing Team | 8:36.9111 | 6:29.586 | 7:54.935 | 8:09.634 | 9:11.084 | 40:22.135 | 1:11.37 | |||
6th | 410 | John RICHARDSON | NZL.1999.22929 | BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team | 8:26.637 | 6:32.258 | 7:49.134 | 8:16.178 | 9:21.389 | 40:25.566 | 1:14.80 | |||
7th | 408 | Nils HEINIGER | NZL.1999.25218 | 8:32.389 | 6:29.025 | 8:01.627 | 8:13.707 | 9:15.805 | 40:32.527 | 1:21.76 | ||||
8th | 404 | Felipe AGURTO | CHI.2000.22474 | 8:28.108 | 6:35.8510 | 8:04.308 | 8:24.8013 | 9:28.6814 | 41:01.738 | 1:50.97 | ||||
9th | 415 | Matteo SACCON | ITA.2000.21866 | 8:35.2110 | 6:41.4011 | 8:09.2911 | 8:22.3710 | 9:27.3813 | 41:15.659 | 2:04.89 | ||||
10th | 427 | Jamie EDMONDSON | GBR.2001.22932 | 8:38.8113 | 6:46.6813 | 8:13.2515 | 8:22.279 | 9:17.307 | 41:18.3110 | 2:07.55 | ||||
11th | 417 | Erwan BIBOLLET | FRA.2000.22616 | 8:40.0015 | 6:59.5020 | 8:06.4710 | 8:13.616 | 9:26.0712 | 41:25.6511 | 2:14.89 | ||||
12th | 420 | Albin CAMBOS | FRA.1999.22849 | 8:42.4216 | 6:52.7015 | 8:10.1012 | 8:24.3311 | 9:22.5711 | 41:32.1212 | 2:21.36 | ||||
13th | 426 | Harry BYRNE | IRL.2001.23573 | 8:25.256 | 6:31.237 | 8:12.7814 | 8:38.1017 | 9:49.4120 | 41:36.7713 | 2:26.01 | ||||
14th | 411 | Sharjah JONSSON | RSA.1999.22749 | 8:38.3412 | 7:06.7023 | 8:14.9817 | 8:24.4512 | 9:22.0710 | 41:46.5414 | 2:35.78 | ||||
15th | 419 | Glenn MACARTHUR | FRA.2000.22879 | 8:51.2920 | 6:42.4712 | 7:59.036 | 8:34.1016 | 9:46.3517 | 41:53.2415 | 2:42.48 | ||||
16th | 432 | Martino LANI | ITA.2001.22164 | 9:24.0532 | 6:35.209 | 8:15.7518 | 8:33.4015 | 9:16.906 | 42:05.3016 | 2:54.54 | ||||
17th | 422 | Robin KÜCHLER | SUI.2000.23149 | 8:47.5019 | 7:07.9025 | 8:13.2515 | 8:46.1819 | 9:44.0716 | 42:38.9017 | 3:28.14 | ||||
18th | 439 | Charlie ALDRIDGE | GBR.2001.25220 | 8:46.2818 | 6:55.9217 | 8:28.3523 | 8:47.8221 | 9:41.4315 | 42:39.8018 | 3:29.04 | ||||
19th | 412 | Nicolas BEAN | USA.1999.22730 | 9:03.3824 | 6:57.9519 | 8:25.8521 | 8:31.5414 | 9:48.9019 | 42:47.6219 | 3:36.86 | ||||
20th | 414 | Gilles FRANCK | BEL.2000.22291 | 8:42.5717 | 7:15.3530 | 8:18.8920 | 8:55.2024 | 9:48.2918 | 43:00.3020 | 3:49.54 | ||||
21st | 434 | Jonas DEBOIS | BEL.2001.24645 | 9:06.9827 | 7:04.7321 | 8:30.6024 | 8:44.4618 | 9:51.7222 | 43:18.4921 | 4:07.73 | ||||
22nd | 428 | Ola Javold LANDMARK | NOR.1999.25289 | 9:08.7828 | 7:12.5327 | 8:12.3413 | 8:58.5225 | 9:55.0723 | 43:27.2422 | 4:16.48 | ||||
23rd | 413 | Jacob TOOKE | CAN.1999.22078 | 9:00.2123 | 7:14.1029 | 8:39.3626 | 8:51.1922 | 10:02.0028 | 43:46.8623 | 4:36.10 | ||||
24th | 421 | Martin PEŠTÁK | CZE.2000.22245 | 8:59.8821 | 7:06.5322 | 9:02.0832 | 8:46.9720 | 10:00.8727 | 43:56.3324 | 4:45.57 | ||||
25th | 424 | Drew ARMSTRONG | IRL.2001.22481 | 9:06.4226 | 7:13.7328 | 8:39.7727 | 9:09.7327 | 10:13.5229 | 44:23.1725 | 5:12.41 | ||||
26th | 430 | Harvey ROLLASON | GBR.2001.24438 | 9:15.2729 | 7:18.1531 | 8:46.1828 | 9:14.2729 | 9:59.3526 | 44:33.2226 | 5:22.46 | ||||
27th | 433 | Thomas LEMPERNESSE | FRA.2002.24825 | 9:20.1530 | 7:35.0032 | 8:46.7029 | 9:08.8326 | 9:51.2821 | 44:41.9627 | 5:31.20 | ||||
28th | 423 | Liam SEYDOUX | SUI.2000.23170 | 9:20.9031 | 7:09.0726 | 8:57.0830 | 9:24.0730 | 9:55.9224 | 44:47.0428 | 5:36.28 | ||||
29th | 431 | Nicola GROTTI | ITA.2000.21925 | 9:03.4525 | 7:07.5024 | 9:00.7131 | 9:34.6831 | 10:14.7830 | 45:01.1229 | 5:50.36 | ||||
30th | 440 | Josh NOBLE | GBR.2001.25619 | 9:30.6034 | 8:00.4036 | 8:34.8825 | 9:13.1328 | 9:57.8325 | 45:16.8430 | 6:06.08 | ||||
31st | 425 | Emmet CALLAGHAN | IRL.2000.25892 | 9:29.0433 | 7:37.0333 | 9:09.7033 | 9:53.0534 | 10:15.8331 | 46:24.6531 | 7:13.89 | ||||
32nd | 436 | Matteo ROTA | ITA.2000.22002 | Team Fulgur Bike & Co ASD | 9:41.3536 | 7:53.5835 | 9:20.4734 | 9:59.3035 | 10:27.4532 | 47:22.1532 | 8:11.39 | |||
33rd | 441 | Matthieu PONTHUS | FRA.2000.23103 | 9:36.1735 | 7:38.8234 | 9:49.1037 | 9:40.0332 | 10:55.7533 | 47:39.8733 | 8:29.11 | ||||
34th | 435 | Matteo AONDIO | ITA.2000.21393 | Team Fulgur Bike & Co ASD | 9:53.1838 | 8:16.4338 | 9:32.5936 | 9:48.1533 | 10:58.2834 | 48:28.6334 | 9:17.87 | |||
35th | 418 | Alexandre SCELLIER | FRA.1999.22547 | 9:41.4037 | 8:06.9337 | 9:22.4035 | 11:14.1837 | 11:09.3035 | 49:34.2135 | 10:23.45 | ||||
36th | 437 | Ivan GELMINI | ITA.2000.26453 | Team Fulgur Bike & Co ASD | 10:06.5539 | 8:53.7539 | 10:20.1038 | 11:10.7036 | 12:05.1336 | 52:36.2336 | 13:25.47 | |||
429 | Valentin SCHLEICHER | GER.2002.26946 | 9:00.2022 | 6:56.7718 | 8:27.3222 | 8:52.7023 | DNF | |||||||
407 | Vojtech BLÁHA | CZE.1999.22684 | 8:39.5414 | 6:52.8616 | 8:16.6819 | DNF | ||||||||
403 | Nathan SECONDI | FRA.1999.22133 | 8:24.055 | 6:51.8014 | DNF |
Male: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 702 | Cédric RAVANEL | FRA.1978.21894 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 8:19.151 | 6:50.951 | 7:55.701 | 8:27.652 | 9:37.452 | 41:10.901 | - | |||
2nd | 701 | Karim AMOUR | FRA.1975.21696 | Miranda Racing Team | 8:42.052 | 6:52.842 | 8:09.522 | 8:24.001 | 9:27.871 | 41:36.282 | 25.38s | |||
3rd | 704 | Florian GOLAY | SUI.1977.22429 | 8:43.853 | 7:08.044 | 8:10.783 | 8:44.903 | 9:37.503 | 42:25.073 | 1:14.17 | ||||
4th | 710 | Lionel SEQUERA | FRA.1978.25679 | 9:05.934 | 7:05.283 | 8:48.287 | 8:50.134 | 10:01.497 | 43:51.114 | 2:40.21 | ||||
5th | 706 | Michael BRODERICK | USA.1973.22376 | 9:12.027 | 7:11.155 | 8:34.565 | 9:08.207 | 10:00.956 | 44:06.885 | 2:55.98 | ||||
6th | 718 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED.1972.22311 | 9:09.256 | 7:23.756 | 8:25.184 | 9:12.279 | 10:00.155 | 44:10.606 | 2:59.70 | ||||
7th | 703 | Javier SANTIAGO | ARG.1979.22583 | 9:12.298 | 7:29.929 | 8:44.706 | 8:55.775 | 10:02.708 | 44:25.387 | 3:14.48 | ||||
8th | 705 | Nigel PAGE | GBR.1972.23282 | Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic | 9:06.825 | 7:26.407 | 8:59.509 | 9:02.926 | 9:59.484 | 44:35.128 | 3:24.22 | |||
9th | 716 | Cédric CARREZ | FRA.1978.23588 | Intense Mavic Collective | 9:17.5610 | 7:36.0714 | 8:52.228 | 9:09.078 | 10:26.6814 | 45:21.609 | 4:10.70 | |||
10th | 709 | Dan BISHOP | GBR.1970.22823 | 9:23.0512 | 7:35.0713 | 9:10.0214 | 9:27.6113 | 10:25.1813 | 46:00.9310 | 4:50.03 | ||||
11th | 714 | Stefano ROTA | ITA.1970.21998 | Team Fulgur Bike & Co ASD | 9:33.7515 | 7:38.3016 | 9:12.7317 | 9:21.9912 | 10:16.6510 | 46:03.4211 | 4:52.52 | |||
12th | 717 | Renaud CHANTRY | SUI.1973.24474 | 9:41.1517 | 7:44.0217 | 9:05.6912 | 9:12.4810 | 10:20.6712 | 46:04.0112 | 4:53.11 | ||||
13th | 713 | Sion JONES (vet) | GBR.1976.23430 | 9:48.7518 | 7:27.688 | 9:09.2213 | 9:21.1011 | 10:17.4211 | 46:04.1713 | 4:53.27 | ||||
14th | 720 | Daniel GREENWOOD | GBR.1975.22552 | 9:17.199 | 7:30.8512 | 9:11.0015 | 9:35.2516 | 10:36.0816 | 46:10.3714 | 4:59.47 | ||||
15th | 721 | Scott STEPHENSON | GBR.1971.24883 | 9:22.5511 | 7:30.1210 | 9:13.9318 | 9:28.2014 | 10:36.4717 | 46:11.2715 | 5:00.37 | ||||
16th | 707 | Michael CLYNE (1) | GBR.1978.25027 | 9:25.2813 | 7:30.1411 | 9:11.4016 | 9:35.5017 | 10:35.9315 | 46:18.2516 | 5:07.35 | ||||
17th | 728 | Johan SCHJERVE | NOR.1971.22872 | 9:27.0214 | 7:38.0215 | 9:02.4610 | 10:02.0419 | 10:57.8518 | 47:07.3917 | 5:56.49 | ||||
18th | 724 | Darren SCOTT | GBR.1971.22334 | 9:52.6019 | 9:22.2826 | 9:04.5311 | 9:29.4415 | 10:15.939 | 48:04.7818 | 6:53.88 | ||||
19th | 708 | Cain BRANSTON | AUS.1977.25248 | 9:40.5116 | 7:56.4819 | 9:19.0319 | 10:18.4922 | 11:02.0719 | 48:16.5819 | 7:05.68 | ||||
20th | 722 | Joe WARD (gvet) | IRL.1971.22541 | 10:05.9023 | 7:52.1518 | 9:22.1020 | 9:52.1618 | 11:16.5223 | 48:28.8320 | 7:17.93 | ||||
21st | 727 | Emiliano SURBALLE | ARG.1978.24423 | 10:06.7024 | 8:09.1722 | 9:29.3921 | 10:16.1421 | 11:08.0221 | 49:09.4221 | 7:58.52 | ||||
22nd | 719 | Alex BODAY | USA.1975.24957 | 9:59.3020 | 8:21.0723 | 9:40.8023 | 10:08.0520 | 11:09.2022 | 49:18.4222 | 8:07.52 | ||||
23rd | 723 | John MCNEIL | GBR.1969.21394 | 10:05.5422 | 8:06.8121 | 9:34.6022 | 10:37.2824 | 11:21.2724 | 49:45.5023 | 8:34.60 | ||||
24th | 725 | Andy SADLER | GBR.1972.21595 | 10:01.8321 | 7:59.5320 | 10:23.4725 | 10:27.7323 | 11:04.0020 | 49:56.5624 | 8:45.66 | ||||
25th | 730 | Michael STROHMAYER | AUT.1968.23157 | 10:22.0825 | 8:41.4824 | 10:28.4026 | 10:57.9226 | 11:27.3725 | 51:57.2525 | 10:46.35 | ||||
26th | 726 | David HUGHES (vet) | GBR.1971.21814 | 10:42.9326 | 8:52.1525 | 10:18.1824 | 10:49.3825 | 11:33.8426 | 52:16.4826 | 11:05.58 | ||||
711 | Lee TRUMPORE | USA.1979.23765 | DNS |
Male: EWS100 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1001 | Gwenael MORRA | FRA.1990.24830 | 8:22.401 | 6:44.082 | 8:19.933 | 8:11.271 | 9:36.623 | 41:14.301 | - | ||||
2nd | 1003 | Quentin ARNAUD | FRA.1994.22628 | 8:47.382 | 6:42.021 | 7:57.641 | 8:26.673 | 9:28.501 | 41:22.212 | 7.91s | ||||
3rd | 1045 | Max PFEIL | GER.1998.27442 | 8:56.854 | 6:45.323 | 8:19.772 | 8:44.206 | 9:37.704 | 42:23.843 | 1:09.54 | ||||
4th | 1002 | Xavier MURIGNEUX | 8:54.163 | 6:46.664 | 8:21.504 | 8:40.925 | 9:46.475 | 42:29.714 | 1:15.41 | |||||
5th | 1021 | Thomas GERMAN | FRA.1995.22049 | 9:05.405 | 7:03.476 | 8:21.925 | 8:23.152 | 9:36.422 | 42:30.365 | 1:16.06 | ||||
6th | 1034 | Tom MAES | 9:06.816 | 6:56.945 | 8:41.6111 | 8:48.328 | 9:59.9810 | 43:33.666 | 2:19.36 | |||||
7th | 1011 | Armin BEELI | 9:09.288 | 7:04.937 | 8:27.656 | 8:49.629 | 10:03.5512 | 43:35.037 | 2:20.73 | |||||
8th | 1014 | Robert SCHWENK | GER.1994.23041 | 9:07.537 | 7:24.2216 | 8:49.5518 | 8:45.657 | 9:50.786 | 43:57.738 | 2:43.43 | ||||
9th | 1020 | Guillaume BERNARD | 9:22.1014 | 7:10.929 | 8:35.409 | 9:04.8212 | 10:07.0713 | 44:20.319 | 3:06.01 | |||||
10th | 1027 | Cédric LACASTE | 9:12.659 | 7:23.2815 | 8:28.018 | 9:02.0311 | 10:16.9719 | 44:22.9410 | 3:08.64 | |||||
11th | 1059 | Tobia PFORTMUELLER | 9:32.9423 | 7:17.7511 | 8:27.787 | 9:10.3314 | 9:58.569 | 44:27.3611 | 3:13.06 | |||||
12th | 1004 | Fernando RIQUELME | CHI.1998.22240 | 9:19.8512 | 7:24.6717 | 8:54.0023 | 8:55.6710 | 9:57.838 | 44:32.0212 | 3:17.72 | ||||
13th | 1054 | Claudio NEGRO | SUI.1985.22754 | 9:25.4017 | 7:36.4727 | 8:52.5522 | 9:12.3018 | 9:55.757 | 45:02.4713 | 3:48.17 | ||||
14th | 1018 | Dominic BALZ | SUI.1987.23159 | 9:27.4019 | 7:19.0513 | 8:51.1120 | 9:18.2223 | 10:13.4718 | 45:09.2514 | 3:54.95 | ||||
15th | 1016 | Jordan HUGO | GER.1997.25414 | 9:19.1411 | 7:28.3019 | 8:44.5313 | 9:25.7026 | 10:12.8317 | 45:10.5015 | 3:56.20 | ||||
16th | 1037 | Florian SUAU | FRA.1997.21384 | 9:20.6613 | 7:32.5524 | 8:47.2214 | 9:07.0813 | 10:25.7825 | 45:13.2916 | 3:58.99 | ||||
17th | 1031 | František ŽILÁK (1981) | CZE.1981.22627 | 9:18.5310 | 7:27.2218 | 8:42.6712 | 9:11.8515 | 10:36.0729 | 45:16.3417 | 4:02.04 | ||||
18th | 1017 | Lars REIMANN | 9:30.6922 | 7:30.1720 | 8:49.4217 | 9:15.8821 | 10:18.8020 | 45:24.9618 | 4:10.66 | |||||
19th | 1058 | Simon GERBER (1989) | 9:37.3726 | 7:30.2021 | 8:50.5119 | 9:18.4424 | 10:22.4223 | 45:38.9419 | 4:24.64 | |||||
20th | 1023 | Antonio DIEU | FRA.1989.26701 | 9:22.6515 | 7:17.7511 | 8:52.2421 | 9:12.0516 | 10:03.0211 | 1:00.00 | 45:47.7120 | 4:33.41 | |||
21st | 1009 | William CADHAM | 9:29.3521 | 7:17.2910 | 8:49.1216 | 9:12.9220 | 10:10.8315 | 1:00.00 | 45:59.5121 | 4:45.21 | ||||
22nd | 1019 | Dominic SCHUPPLI | SUI.1987.23318 | 9:43.2527 | 7:49.9231 | 8:48.5315 | 9:17.8322 | 10:20.0821 | 45:59.6122 | 4:45.31 | ||||
23rd | 1026 | Loïc LACASTE | 9:36.0325 | 7:43.2030 | 8:59.8325 | 9:27.8327 | 10:30.6826 | 46:17.5723 | 5:03.27 | |||||
24th | 1013 | Nic Bennett KASCHUB | GER.1993.21565 | 9:22.8516 | 7:21.9714 | 9:12.7927 | 9:12.5319 | 10:10.4314 | 1:00.00 | 46:20.5724 | 5:06.27 | |||
25th | 1022 | Robin BROSSARD | 9:34.7224 | 7:34.9325 | 9:16.2229 | 9:30.8828 | 10:33.6727 | 46:30.4225 | 5:16.12 | |||||
26th | 1053 | Samuel ANTHAMATTEN | 10:43.0040 | 7:31.5223 | 9:13.7228 | 9:12.2617 | 10:12.0816 | 46:52.5826 | 5:38.28 | |||||
27th | 1090 | Matthias WECKBACH | 11:27.8150 | 7:39.1429 | 9:01.9226 | 9:24.8325 | 10:21.0822 | 47:54.7827 | 6:40.48 | |||||
28th | 1028 | Mikael MARQUE | FRA.1991.25899 | 10:08.5532 | 8:02.9732 | 9:52.4533 | 9:40.6529 | 10:33.9328 | 48:18.5528 | 7:04.25 | ||||
29th | 1024 | Cedric GUERIN | FRA.1992.23190 | 9:54.6229 | 8:04.0233 | 9:47.4032 | 9:57.0531 | 10:25.4024 | 1:00.00 | 49:08.4929 | 7:54.19 | |||
30th | 1092 | Daniel HASTERT | 10:16.5434 | 8:10.4834 | 9:30.1230 | 10:26.3934 | 11:28.5236 | 49:52.0530 | 8:37.75 | |||||
31st | 1150 | Alexander KÜNZI | SUI.1986.23245 | 10:31.5035 | 8:11.1335 | 10:28.6341 | 10:11.7032 | 10:49.7730 | 50:12.7331 | 8:58.43 | ||||
32nd | 1074 | Mark EVANS (vet) | 10:16.3433 | 8:25.5036 | 9:59.9034 | 10:21.2233 | 11:10.4334 | 50:13.3932 | 8:59.09 | |||||
33rd | 1038 | Sébastien PAYET | 9:55.3930 | 7:35.3526 | 9:38.1231 | 9:45.7830 | 12:46.8544 | 1:00.00 | 50:41.4933 | 9:27.19 | ||||
34th | 1056 | Mario EDER | 10:05.9831 | 8:30.1138 | 10:21.2939 | 10:53.8739 | 11:22.1635 | 51:13.4134 | 9:59.11 | |||||
35th | 1062 | Kelley ST-AMANT | 10:40.7337 | 8:29.8037 | 10:11.8836 | 10:52.1738 | 11:09.7533 | 51:24.3335 | 10:10.03 | |||||
36th | 1066 | Jarym KOWALCHUK | 10:56.1043 | 8:48.3239 | 10:05.9535 | 10:41.6235 | 11:35.2238 | 52:07.2136 | 10:52.91 | |||||
37th | 1010 | Riccardo GAMBA | SUI.1990.23312 | 9:52.3928 | 7:30.5322 | 12:42.6249 | 10:48.8436 | 10:53.6731 | 1:00.00 | 52:48.0537 | 11:33.75 | |||
38th | 1057 | Sven PFUND | 10:41.6038 | 9:33.8044 | 10:35.2042 | 10:49.7037 | 11:30.5837 | 53:10.8838 | 11:56.58 | |||||
39th | 1089 | Marten MOHLIN | 10:42.7539 | 8:50.1240 | 10:22.4540 | 10:55.4040 | 12:21.9842 | 53:12.7039 | 11:58.40 | |||||
40th | 1055 | Norman KUENZLI | 11:04.4746 | 8:51.4041 | 10:13.2537 | 12:08.9245 | 11:04.1232 | 53:22.1640 | 12:07.86 | |||||
41st | 1061 | Emanuele SCACCIOTTI | ITA.1987.23407 | 10:57.3544 | 8:58.3142 | 10:48.8844 | 11:15.9742 | 12:29.3143 | 54:29.8241 | 13:15.52 | ||||
42nd | 1075 | Markus GRUBER (mas) | 10:47.6541 | 9:34.4545 | 10:55.4545 | 11:12.5741 | 12:19.4841 | 54:49.6042 | 13:35.30 | |||||
43rd | 1072 | Jamie WOOD | 10:38.0536 | 9:39.5346 | 10:16.3138 | 12:06.7044 | 12:09.1039 | 54:49.6943 | 13:35.39 | |||||
44th | 1088 | Jonatan MOLIN | 10:58.5045 | 9:16.4443 | 10:48.5843 | 11:42.0043 | 13:01.0746 | 55:46.5944 | 14:32.29 | |||||
45th | 1104 | Thomas GIRTH | 10:53.7842 | 9:40.6447 | 10:59.4346 | 12:14.2746 | 12:17.2840 | 56:05.4045 | 14:51.10 | |||||
46th | 1093 | Christian SCHLEICHER | 11:18.4549 | 9:54.2248 | 11:33.5948 | 12:23.2347 | 13:00.1045 | 58:09.5946 | 16:55.29 | |||||
47th | 1094 | Jens BREUER | 11:18.0548 | 10:31.1249 | 11:02.8147 | 12:57.9548 | 13:11.7247 | 59:01.6547 | 17:47.35 | |||||
48th | 1073 | Jamie RUSSELL | CAN.1983.24428 | 12:11.9051 | 10:54.3850 | 13:05.0350 | 18:30.0349 | 21:39.0348 | 1:00.00 | 1h17:20.3748 | 36:06.07 | |||
1047 | Lionel SEYDOUX | 9:27.3118 | 7:10.338 | 8:39.6810 | 8:39.074 | 27:05.7849 | DSQ | |||||||
1025 | Florian BERTUSSI | 9:29.1720 | 7:36.9528 | 8:56.2324 | DNF | |||||||||
1063 | Maxime GÉLINAS | 11:09.2047 | DNF | |||||||||||
1096 | Nick HARDING | 14:44.2252 | DNF | |||||||||||
1005 | Emyr DAVIES | GBR.1990.22554 | DNS | |||||||||||
1006 | Leo HOUSMAN | DNS | ||||||||||||
1065 | Ash MULLANE | GBR.1984.22687 | DNS | |||||||||||
1091 | Lucas PAULUS | DNS | ||||||||||||
1008 | Mark TAYLOR (gvet1) | DNS |
Male: EWS100: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1039 | Lucas SCHMID | SUI.2000.25941 | 9:02.282 | 7:13.724 | 8:39.103 | 8:47.251 | 9:59.803 | 43:42.151 | - | ||||
2nd | 1040 | Robin JANSER | SUI.2000.25837 | 8:59.611 | 6:54.981 | 8:24.531 | 9:05.703 | 9:56.182 | 1:00.00 | 44:21.002 | 38.85s | |||
3rd | 1043 | Patrik HLOBIL | SUI.2002.26474 | 9:04.813 | 7:20.185 | 8:44.334 | 9:08.604 | 10:14.165 | 44:32.083 | 49.93s | ||||
4th | 1033 | Emeric IENZER | 9:18.386 | 7:04.812 | 8:32.722 | 8:57.022 | 9:55.871 | 1:00.00 | 44:48.804 | 1:06.65 | ||||
5th | 1046 | Jérôme MÜLLER | 9:12.234 | 7:39.638 | 8:49.275 | 9:10.985 | 10:23.606 | 45:15.715 | 1:33.56 | |||||
6th | 1041 | Aron SCHELBERT | SUI.2000.24501 | 9:40.609 | 7:10.003 | 9:21.558 | 9:28.766 | 10:11.204 | 45:52.116 | 2:09.96 | ||||
7th | 1035 | Maxime LEGRAND | BEL.2001.22293 | 9:45.0010 | 7:59.0311 | 9:03.957 | 9:57.377 | 10:58.609 | 47:43.957 | 4:01.80 | ||||
8th | 1087 | Konstantin ALICKE | 9:40.558 | 7:54.4710 | 9:27.859 | 10:09.289 | 10:38.607 | 47:50.758 | 4:08.60 | |||||
9th | 1042 | Frederik SILBERHORN | S | 10:00.8411 | 7:53.189 | 9:53.8210 | 10:06.808 | 10:50.688 | 48:45.329 | 5:03.17 | ||||
10th | 1082 | James DIGGES LA TOUCHE | 10:41.5412 | 9:12.9512 | 10:28.4511 | 11:33.0310 | 11:52.0010 | 53:47.9710 | 10:05.82 | |||||
1036 | Quentin CHEHAB | 9:29.557 | 7:29.226 | 9:03.906 | 29:03.5211 | DNF | ||||||||
1086 | Ludwig FISCHER | GER.2001.25752 | 11:32.9313 | 9:53.1513 | 14:51.4812 | DNF | ||||||||
1083 | Nick WILLNER | 9:14.805 | 7:33.057 | 15:36.1313 | DNF | |||||||||
1081 | Leon HALTER | 12:35.4714 | 10:35.6714 | DNF |
Male: EWS100: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1032 | Mariusz BRYJA | 9:30.321 | 7:21.071 | 8:46.751 | 9:21.821 | 10:23.102 | 45:23.061 | - | |||||
2nd | 1077 | René ROHRER | SUI.1979.26066 | 9:49.112 | 7:41.973 | 10:00.955 | 9:44.172 | 10:32.383 | 47:48.582 | 2:25.52 | ||||
3rd | 1029 | Alexandre CLAVERIE | FRA.1978.21796 | 9:53.844 | 8:20.225 | 9:37.223 | 9:53.583 | 10:51.694 | 48:36.553 | 3:13.49 | ||||
4th | 1076 | Colin JACOBY | 10:03.756 | 8:18.534 | 10:19.028 | 10:01.814 | 11:22.855 | 50:05.964 | 4:42.90 | |||||
5th | 1070 | Daniel KRIGSLUND | 9:57.605 | 8:28.096 | 10:02.406 | 10:47.456 | 11:25.476 | 50:41.015 | 5:17.95 | |||||
6th | 1052 | Michel WIPF | 9:49.253 | 7:26.982 | 9:08.032 | 10:04.605 | 10:17.651 | 5:00.00 | 51:46.516 | 6:23.45 | ||||
7th | 1049 | Markus STOFER | SUI.1968.25450 | 10:22.747 | 8:40.007 | 9:47.144 | 11:13.3410 | 11:50.458 | 1:00.00 | 52:53.677 | 7:30.61 | |||
8th | 1067 | Robert FOTHERINGHAM | GBR.1979.27403 | 11:01.7210 | 9:03.559 | 10:06.717 | 11:11.608 | 12:07.9710 | 53:31.558 | 8:08.49 | ||||
9th | 1078 | Raphael JAGGY | SUI.1971.25185 | 11:04.6511 | 8:55.328 | 10:46.7011 | 11:20.6111 | 11:45.007 | 53:52.289 | 8:29.22 | ||||
10th | 1071 | Rasmus ENGELBRECHT | 10:59.609 | 9:17.5011 | 10:29.799 | 11:12.009 | 13:36.7014 | 55:35.5910 | 10:12.53 | |||||
11th | 1079 | Eric DAUMAS | FRA.1968.22075 | 11:14.1513 | 9:10.5010 | 10:46.9212 | 12:07.6515 | 12:40.0012 | 55:59.2211 | 10:36.16 | ||||
12th | 1097 | Johann GROGNUX | FRA.1976.23186 | 11:41.5315 | 9:34.0813 | 11:25.8415 | 11:42.3012 | 12:02.079 | 56:25.8212 | 11:02.76 | ||||
13th | 1068 | Rob HAMILTON-SMITH | 10:56.358 | 9:21.7812 | 10:32.9010 | 11:05.797 | 14:34.4815 | 56:31.3013 | 11:08.24 | |||||
14th | 1030 | Yannick OFFREDI | FRA.1978.22824 | 11:44.2816 | 10:02.0315 | 10:51.4313 | 11:54.6813 | 12:28.0711 | 57:00.4914 | 11:37.43 | ||||
15th | 1069 | Seb RAMSAY | 11:11.3212 | 9:54.5914 | 11:09.6714 | 12:07.2014 | 12:45.3113 | 57:08.0915 | 11:45.03 | |||||
16th | 1080 | Harel PERI | ISR.1971.25495 | 13:28.4117 | 12:26.5317 | 13:27.9317 | 15:58.2216 | 15:20.2916 | 1h10:41.3816 | 25:18.32 | ||||
1095 | Benjamin KUCKARTZ | 11:22.4714 | 10:23.2716 | 11:54.4516 | DNF | |||||||||
1098 | Arnaud GOURDET | DNS | ||||||||||||
1048 | Johannes NOACK | GER.1977.25693 | DNS |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Isabeau COURDURIER | FRA.1994.21731 | Intense Mavic Collective | 9:14.651 | 7:15.651 | 8:39.001 | 8:54.571 | 9:52.702 | 43:56.571 | - | |||
2nd | 301 | Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU | CAN.1993.21609 | Race Face Enduro Team / Rocky Mountain | 9:16.502 | 7:27.252 | 8:56.003 | 8:59.023 | 9:49.151 | 44:27.922 | 31.35s | |||
3rd | 307 | Raphaela RICHTER | GER.1997.25746 | 9:39.8810 | 7:30.513 | 9:03.975 | 9:15.754 | 9:56.883 | 45:26.993 | 1:30.42 | ||||
4th | 7 | Ines THOMA | GER.1989.21750 | Canyon Factory Racing | 9:18.703 | 7:37.726 | 8:48.852 | 9:22.565 | 10:26.056 | 45:33.884 | 1:37.31 | |||
5th | 8 | Anita GEHRIG | SUI.1987.21718 | Norco Twins Racing | 9:34.836 | 7:34.134 | 9:24.6610 | 9:26.136 | 10:28.139 | 46:27.885 | 2:31.31 | |||
6th | 304 | Rae MORRISON | NZL.1989.21630 | BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team | 9:28.935 | 7:52.5710 | 8:59.664 | 9:44.0511 | 10:29.2411 | 46:34.456 | 2:37.88 | |||
7th | 302 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA.1990.21958 | 9:28.904 | 7:35.005 | 9:20.858 | 9:43.3710 | 10:26.837 | 46:34.957 | 2:38.38 | ||||
8th | 3 | Katy WINTON | GBR.1993.21730 | Trek Factory Racing | 9:44.4112 | 7:50.358 | 9:06.376 | 9:35.059 | 10:24.555 | 46:40.738 | 2:44.16 | |||
9th | 306 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA.1990.21693 | 9:38.438 | 7:53.7311 | 9:16.177 | 9:27.117 | 10:29.3012 | 46:44.749 | 2:48.17 | ||||
10th | 6 | Becky COOK | GBR.1986.21664 | Orbea Enduro Team | 9:55.3215 | 7:40.587 | 9:36.0815 | 9:31.658 | 10:28.6410 | 47:12.2710 | 3:15.70 | |||
11th | 10 | Caro GEHRIG | SUI.1987.21665 | Norco Twins Racing | 9:36.307 | 7:53.8712 | 9:21.429 | 10:01.8515 | 10:48.7314 | 47:42.1711 | 3:45.60 | |||
12th | 5 | Bex BARAONA | GBR.1993.21715 | Ibis Cycles Enduro RT | 9:55.9316 | 7:59.2113 | 9:34.6213 | 9:50.1513 | 10:27.108 | 47:47.0112 | 3:50.44 | |||
13th | 303 | Miranda MILLER | CAN.1990.21687 | Kona Factory | 9:46.1313 | 8:05.1514 | 9:30.6111 | 9:55.4714 | 10:37.9513 | 47:55.3113 | 3:58.74 | |||
14th | 312 | Laura CHARLES | FRA.1995.23500 | 9:39.589 | 8:05.4415 | 9:35.2114 | 10:05.0416 | 10:50.9715 | 48:16.2414 | 4:19.67 | ||||
15th | 316 | Laura ROSSIN | ITA.1991.22770 | 10:03.2817 | 8:05.9716 | 9:34.1512 | 9:47.4212 | 10:51.9716 | 48:22.7915 | 4:26.22 | ||||
16th | 314 | Chloe TAYLOR | GBR.1998.23462 | 9:48.2014 | 7:50.609 | 9:52.0317 | 10:24.6320 | 11:04.2519 | 48:59.7116 | 5:03.14 | ||||
17th | 308 | Sofia WIEDENROTH | GER.1995.24544 | Cube Action Team | 10:07.2519 | 8:16.4718 | 9:44.8816 | 10:10.4217 | 11:12.0020 | 49:31.0217 | 5:34.45 | |||
18th | 311 | Morgane JONNIER | FRA.1990.22559 | 10:03.4318 | 8:11.8717 | 10:08.3020 | 10:38.0021 | 10:57.2817 | 49:58.8818 | 6:02.31 | ||||
19th | 310 | Julie DUVERT | FRA.1996.21719 | Ibis Cycles Enduro RT | 10:27.0922 | 8:27.9020 | 9:58.1019 | 10:12.6018 | 11:01.9518 | 50:07.6419 | 6:11.07 | |||
20th | 313 | Martha GILL | GBR.1997.22469 | 10:14.5020 | 8:44.5824 | 9:57.9818 | 10:23.8019 | 11:28.4422 | 50:49.3020 | 6:52.73 | ||||
21st | 318 | Estelle CHARLES | FRA.1997.22205 | 10:20.0221 | 8:34.2322 | 10:13.2723 | 10:47.9822 | 11:21.3221 | 51:16.8221 | 7:20.25 | ||||
22nd | 324 | Anna SULLIVAN | CAN.1986.24777 | 10:31.5323 | 8:40.5623 | 10:09.6021 | 11:06.8525 | 11:54.7725 | 52:23.3122 | 8:26.74 | ||||
23rd | 321 | Sarah GAMSJAEGER | AUT.1994.23421 | 10:52.8326 | 8:55.6525 | 10:12.1522 | 10:57.4324 | 11:52.9524 | 52:51.0123 | 8:54.44 | ||||
24th | 323 | Melissa NEWELL | NZL.1979.21458 | 10:43.9224 | 9:24.9228 | 10:27.8325 | 10:50.1823 | 11:55.1526 | 53:22.0024 | 9:25.43 | ||||
25th | 4 | Noga KOREM | ISR.1991.21660 | GT Factory Racing | 12:28.7530 | 8:25.1019 | 10:30.9026 | 8:54.652 | 10:05.994 | 3:00.00 | 53:25.3925 | 9:28.82 | ||
26th | 322 | Andrea DRENGUBAKOVA | CZE.1990.22278 | 10:46.3525 | 9:03.4526 | 11:05.2329 | 11:11.9226 | 11:50.1923 | 53:57.1426 | 10:00.57 | ||||
27th | 319 | Camille PERILLAT | FRA.1991.22792 | 11:00.3027 | 9:11.5327 | 10:46.7727 | 11:34.9527 | 12:00.4727 | 54:34.0227 | 10:37.45 | ||||
28th | 320 | Irene SAVELLI | ITA.1992.22163 | 11:26.1628 | 10:46.8829 | 10:25.5824 | 12:01.9528 | 12:04.6828 | 56:45.2528 | 12:48.68 | ||||
305 | Ella CONOLLY | GBR.1998.21859 | 9:41.7511 | 8:32.2321 | 10:48.5128 | DNF | ||||||||
309 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA.1994.21676 | Team Lapierre | 11:26.3029 | 12:48.9730 | DNF |
Female: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 504 | Harriet HARNDEN | GBR.2001.22819 | 9:36.651 | 7:54.892 | 9:12.961 | 9:50.671 | 11:00.211 | 47:35.381 | - | ||||
2nd | 505 | Polly HENDERSON | GBR.2001.22368 | 10:06.822 | 8:27.634 | 9:58.093 | 10:18.453 | 11:31.455 | 50:22.442 | 2:47.06 | ||||
3rd | 501 | Lucy SCHICK | CAN.2000.23447 | 10:12.183 | 8:30.705 | 9:51.632 | 10:45.857 | 11:55.988 | 51:16.343 | 3:40.96 | ||||
4th | 502 | Leah MAUNSELL | IRL.1999.22382 | 10:28.345 | 8:24.123 | 10:27.074 | 10:35.156 | 11:24.753 | 51:19.434 | 3:44.05 | ||||
5th | 506 | Yana DOBNIG | AUT.1999.22678 | Team Dorrong Enduro | 10:14.824 | 8:51.878 | 10:33.675 | 10:29.395 | 11:38.696 | 51:48.445 | 4:13.06 | |||
6th | 508 | Anna NEWKIRK | USA.2001.25192 | 10:42.888 | 7:48.981 | 11:58.778 | 10:09.532 | 11:10.552 | 51:50.716 | 4:15.33 | ||||
7th | 503 | Isabella NAUGHTON | USA.2000.24733 | 10:39.836 | 8:45.996 | 10:35.276 | 10:29.234 | 11:25.834 | 51:56.157 | 4:20.77 | ||||
8th | 507 | Oceane HUSSON | FRA.2002.26851 | 10:41.927 | 8:46.807 | 10:39.277 | 11:15.508 | 11:41.227 | 53:04.718 | 5:29.33 |
Female: 35+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 602 | Alba WUNDERLIN | SUI.1984.23104 | 10:00.672 | 8:06.521 | 9:33.791 | 9:50.881 | 10:55.971 | 48:27.831 | - | ||||
2nd | 601 | Louise Margareta PAULIN | SWE.1978.21619 | Ibis Cycles Enduro RT | 10:00.251 | 8:30.722 | 9:39.352 | 10:06.152 | 10:58.322 | 49:14.792 | 46.96s | |||
3rd | 604 | Daniela MICHEL | SUI.1981.21559 | 10:42.553 | 9:14.323 | 10:49.103 | 11:18.673 | 12:11.623 | 54:16.263 | 5:48.43 | ||||
4th | 603 | Mary MCCONNELOUG | USA.1971.22390 | 11:37.925 | 10:43.536 | 10:54.774 | 12:28.224 | 13:41.096 | 59:25.534 | 10:57.70 | ||||
5th | 607 | Yulia REPKIN BIRMAN | ISR.1978.22006 | 12:30.706 | 10:25.604 | 11:40.706 | 13:18.825 | 13:13.425 | 1h01:09.245 | 12:41.41 | ||||
6th | 605 | Amanda PROPST | USA.1984.21892 | 11:27.884 | 13:06.527 | 11:32.775 | 13:23.956 | 13:57.727 | 1h03:28.846 | 15:01.01 | ||||
7th | 606 | Heidi KANAYAN | USA.1982.24737 | 13:17.057 | 10:37.475 | 12:22.877 | 14:07.177 | 13:08.324 | 1h03:32.887 | 15:05.05 |
Female: EWS100 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1102 | Carla COESTER | 10:49.192 | 8:37.911 | 10:38.222 | 10:40.342 | 11:18.981 | 52:04.641 | - | |||||
2nd | 1099 | Axelle MURIGNEUX | 10:36.421 | 9:23.332 | 10:16.361 | 10:28.421 | 11:50.672 | 52:35.202 | 30.56s | |||||
3rd | 1100 | Michaela PACAKOVA | CZE.1986.23548 | 11:32.683 | 9:57.293 | 11:31.854 | 12:10.723 | 13:13.205 | 58:25.743 | 6:21.10 | ||||
4th | 1101 | Nadia SOMMER | SUI.1989.23152 | 12:18.385 | 10:11.554 | 11:16.113 | 12:26.954 | 12:45.773 | 58:58.764 | 6:54.12 | ||||
5th | 1103 | Stephanie FRANKL | GER.1988.26221 | 11:51.784 | 10:19.225 | 12:01.285 | 12:49.935 | 13:06.754 | 1h00:08.965 | 8:04.32 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified