The official results can be found here.
Male: Expert Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 817 | Michael BUTLER | GLP RT | 5 | 16:582 | 17:042 | 17:192 | 17:181 | 17:101 | 2.1% | 1h25:511 | - | ||
2nd | 815 | Michael GUILFORD | Mudclub | 5 | 17:093 | 18:073 | 18:073 | 18:193 | 18:422 | 9.0% | 1h30:252 | 4:34 | ||
3rd | 816 | Luke PEYTON | Four4th Lights | 5 | 17:254 | 18:094 | 18:134 | 18:204 | 18:513 | 8.2% | 1h31:003 | 5:09 | ||
4th | 813 | Phillip PEARCE | 4 | 16:241 | 16:401 | 16:341 | 18:052 | 10.3% | 1h07:434 |
Male: Sport Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 55 | Ryan KEYNES | GS Mossa | 4 | 18:261 | 18:461 | 18:301 | 19:132 | 4.2% | 1h14:551 | - | ||
2nd | 59 | Rob JORDAN | Sledgehammer Mancub | 4 | 18:512 | 19:133 | 19:042 | 18:591 | 1.9% | 1h16:082 | 1:13 | ||
3rd | 57 | Michael HARRISON (vet1) | Spokes & Spanners | 4 | 18:573 | 19:092 | 19:053 | 19:132 | 1.4% | 1h16:253 | 1:30 | ||
4th | 46 | Robert MCALLISTER | 4 | 19:075 | 19:305 | 19:254 | 19:334 | 2.3% | 1h17:364 | 2:41 | |||
5th | 52 | Sam HANSON | 4 | 18:594 | 19:274 | 19:345 | 19:425 | 3.8% | 1h17:435 | 2:48 | |||
6th | 56 | Luke WEBBER | 4 | 19:436 | 20:096 | 20:026 | 20:196 | 3.0% | 1h20:156 | 5:20 | |||
7th | 53 | Matthew WOODALL | 4 | 20:458 | 20:537 | 20:477 | 20:557 | 0.8% | 1h23:217 | 8:26 | |||
8th | 47 | Tom BAKER (spt) | 4 | 19:587 | 22:479 | 20:528 | 22:008 | 14.1% | 1h25:398 | 10:44 | |||
9th | 51 | Cesare PACELLA | 4 | 21:259 | 22:048 | 21:579 | 23:109 | 8.2% | 1h28:389 | 13:43 | |||
10th | 54 | Leo MARTINS | DEMO CCL | 4 | 21:3010 | 22:5910 | 23:3910 | 24:5411 | 15.8% | 1h33:0210 | 18:07 | ||
11th | 58 | Andrew SHUTLER | Vector | 4 | 23:2211 | 24:3811 | 24:1311 | 24:1010 | 5.4% | 1h36:2411 | 21:29 | ||
12th | 48 | James LAWRENCE | 2 | 23:3712 | 27:3912 | 17.1% | 51:1612 |
Male: 40+ Plus Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 614 | Richard PENNING | 4 | 17:382 | 17:542 | 18:181 | 17:381 | 3.8% | 1h11:301 | - | |||
2nd | 627 | Richard FRESHWATER | Cliff Bar | 4 | 17:361 | 17:521 | 18:202 | 17:582 | 4.2% | 1h11:482 | 18s | ||
3rd | 611 | Paul WHITE (vet1) | 4 | 17:533 | 18:424 | 18:583 | 19:395 | 9.9% | 1h15:143 | 3:44 | |||
4th | 622 | Mark SLOCOMBE (xc) | Rotec Cycles | 4 | 18:034 | 18:373 | 19:205 | 19:488 | 9.7% | 1h15:494 | 4:19 | ||
5th | 625 | Nigel BROWN | 4 | 19:237 | 19:045 | 19:326 | 19:416 | 3.2% | 1h17:425 | 6:12 | |||
6th | 626 | Andrew LEWIS (vet1) | Redhill CC | 4 | 20:1111 | 19:308 | 19:134 | 19:133 | 5.0% | 1h18:096 | 6:39 | ||
7th | 613 | Simon BUTLER | 4 | 19:105 | 19:277 | 19:438 | 19:499 | 3.4% | 1h18:117 | 6:41 | |||
8th | 608 | Colin DIXON | 4 | 20:3216 | 19:246 | 19:337 | 19:254 | 5.8% | 1h18:568 | 7:26 | |||
9th | 623 | Stefano DETOMASO | Beyond MTB | 4 | 19:399 | 20:0613 | 19:489 | 19:437 | 2.3% | 1h19:179 | 7:47 | ||
10th | 631 | Harry UNDERHILL | Boompods Racing | 4 | 19:116 | 20:0814 | 20:1112 | 20:1410 | 5.5% | 1h19:4610 | 8:16 | ||
11th | 609 | Mark GRAY (gvet) | 4 | 20:0810 | 19:469 | 20:0710 | 20:2513 | 3.3% | 1h20:2711 | 8:57 | |||
12th | 633 | Bryan KIDD | Generation Press CC | 4 | 19:338 | 20:1715 | 20:4714 | 20:1911 | 6.3% | 1h20:5712 | 9:27 | ||
13th | 619 | Ben GREEN (vet1) | 4 | 20:3417 | 19:5611 | 20:1011 | 20:2112 | 3.2% | 1h21:0313 | 9:33 | |||
14th | 629 | Ben CONNOR | Chichester City Riders | 4 | 20:2914 | 19:5712 | 21:0115 | 20:2714 | 5.3% | 1h21:5714 | 10:27 | ||
15th | 624 | Ian PETHERBRIDGE | R C Ravenna / Strada Wheels | 4 | 20:2713 | 20:4216 | 21:1516 | 21:0715 | 3.9% | 1h23:3415 | 12:04 | ||
16th | 628 | Stewart CROOKS | Pivot Boompods Racing | 4 | 20:2312 | 21:1419 | 21:1516 | 21:0916 | 4.3% | 1h24:0316 | 12:33 | ||
17th | 638 | Patrick FERGUSON | Mountain Trax / Team Chunky Whippets | 4 | 20:4519 | 21:0517 | 21:2318 | 21:1617 | 3.1% | 1h24:3117 | 13:01 | ||
18th | 621 | Dan HOLLEY | Cycle-Tec | 4 | 20:3818 | 21:2120 | 21:3719 | 21:2218 | 4.8% | 1h24:5818 | 13:28 | ||
19th | 615 | Laurence DALE | 4 | 21:1121 | 22:1724 | 22:3923 | 22:0419 | 6.9% | 1h28:1319 | 16:43 | |||
20th | 630 | Chris HILLIER | Banjo Cycles Newbury | 4 | 21:3622 | 21:3422 | 22:2821 | 22:5223 | 6.0% | 1h28:3120 | 17:01 | ||
21st | 635 | James DANCE (vet) | 4 | 21:3923 | 22:1523 | 22:4824 | 22:2921 | 5.3% | 1h29:1221 | 17:42 | |||
22nd | 610 | Angus RISSIK | 4 | 21:5025 | 22:2725 | 22:3622 | 22:4222 | 4.0% | 1h29:3722 | 18:07 | |||
23rd | 637 | Paul HOWARD (gvet) | Gorrick / Mountain Trax | 4 | 20:5020 | 21:1018 | 22:5525 | 29:0126 | 39.3% | 1h33:5823 | 22:28 | ||
24th | 620 | David STEELE | 4 | 23:3327 | 23:1426 | 23:0026 | 24:4425 | 7.5% | 1h34:3324 | 23:03 | |||
25th | 632 | Tim HARMAN | 4 | 28:3429 | 21:3221 | 22:2720 | 22:1920 | 32.7% | 1h34:5325 | 23:23 | |||
26th | 618 | Philip VOWLES | 4 | 22:1626 | 24:0627 | 24:3727 | 24:1824 | 10.6% | 1h35:1826 | 23:48 | |||
27th | 616 | Matthew WILLIAMS (gvet) | 4 | 25:1628 | 29:2428 | 31:5328 | 33:4727 | 33.7% | 2h00:2227 | 48:52 | |||
28th | 272 | David LARKIN | Pure Motion CC | 3 | 1h46:3430 | 19:5510 | 20:1513 | 435.1% | 2h26:4428 | ||||
29th | 612 | Gareth MARRIOTT | 1 | 20:3115 | n/a | 20:3129 | |||||||
30th | 634 | Chris CLARK (gvet) | Banjo Cycles Newbury | 1 | 21:4824 | n/a | 21:4830 |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1321 | Fred PRICE | Pedal 2 Pedal | 1 | 21:051 | - | ||
2nd | 1320 | Archie RUTHERFORD | 1 | 22:262 | 1:21 | |||
3rd | 1322 | Isak JENKINS-BERG | aat-events | 1 | 26:233 | 5:18 |
Male: 13-14 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 784 | Daniel BUTLER | 2 | 18:051 | 19:201 | 6.9% | 37:251 | - | |||
2nd | 261 | Thomas NEWALL | 2 | 22:422 | 23:352 | 3.9% | 46:182 | 8:53 | |||
3rd | 263 | Joseph SHARKEY | 2 | 24:323 | 25:433 | 4.8% | 50:163 | 12:51 | |||
4th | 264 | Mack STRUTT | Mudclub | 2 | 29:454 | 34:064 | 14.6% | 1h03:514 | 26:26 |
Male: 15-16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 782 | Ben COPPOLA | Four4th Lights | 2 | 18:391 | 18:271 | 1.1% | 37:071 | - | ||
2nd | 783 | Adam POTTER (exp) | Pine Sports | 2 | 19:382 | 20:362 | 4.9% | 40:142 | 3:07 | ||
3rd | 785 | Adam ROOK | Bob | 2 | 20:543 | 22:373 | 8.2% | 43:323 | 6:25 | ||
4th | 780 | William JONES (jun) | 2 | 27:164 | 28:214 | 4.0% | 55:384 | 18:31 | |||
5th | 781 | Mario GIL-ROGERS | 1 | 35:145 | n/a | 35:145 |
Male: 40-49 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 274 | Robert PURCELL | NVCC | 3 | 17:581 | 18:011 | 18:131 | 1.4% | 54:131 | - | ||
2nd | 276 | Marco JARDIM | DEMO CCL | 3 | 18:132 | 18:272 | 19:012 | 4.4% | 55:412 | 1:28 | ||
3rd | 270 | Jon HEASMAN (vet) | 3 | 19:054 | 19:093 | 19:093 | 0.3% | 57:243 | 3:11 | |||
4th | 269 | Bernie FYANS | 3 | 18:483 | 19:254 | 19:594 | 6.3% | 58:124 | 3:59 | |||
5th | 275 | Curtis QUELCH | 3 | 19:285 | 20:005 | 20:175 | 4.2% | 59:455 | 5:32 | |||
6th | 278 | Jason DOWNER | Canterbury BC | 3 | 20:226 | 20:426 | 20:466 | 2.0% | 1h01:516 | 7:38 | ||
7th | 277 | Kris KASPERKIEWICZ | 3 | 20:507 | 21:487 | 22:277 | 7.8% | 1h05:067 | 10:53 | |||
8th | 267 | Nick COLLINS | 3 | 21:148 | 22:348 | 22:298 | 6.3% | 1h06:178 | 12:04 | |||
9th | 279 | Chris WHITE (vet2) | Mountain Trax | 3 | 24:0910 | 22:479 | 23:119 | 6.0% | 1h10:079 | 15:54 | ||
10th | 271 | Shane MAHER | 3 | 23:589 | 26:2912 | 28:0712 | 17.3% | 1h18:3510 | 24:22 | |||
11th | 273 | Jason JENNETT | 3 | 26:4111 | 25:4710 | 27:1511 | 5.7% | 1h19:4411 | 25:31 | |||
12th | 268 | Greg RUTHERFORD | 3 | 26:5712 | 26:2711 | 26:5010 | 1.9% | 1h20:1512 | 26:02 |
Male: 50-59 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 736 | David IVORY | Reading CC | 3 | 19:332 | 19:522 | 19:531 | 1.7% | 59:201 | - | ||
2nd | 738 | Ashley ROLES | Witney Wheelers | 3 | 19:474 | 19:401 | 20:092 | 2.5% | 59:372 | 17s | ||
3rd | 728 | Andre PUCCI | 3 | 19:403 | 20:283 | 20:493 | 5.8% | 1h00:583 | 1:38 | |||
4th | 739 | Martin LANGSTON | Odiham CC | 3 | 20:175 | 20:526 | 20:584 | 3.4% | 1h02:074 | 2:47 | ||
5th | 734 | Andrew GRAHAM (gvet) | 3 | 20:196 | 20:434 | 21:095 | 4.1% | 1h02:125 | 2:52 | |||
6th | 726 | Mike RICHMAN | 3 | 20:587 | 20:475 | 21:186 | 2.5% | 1h03:046 | 3:44 | |||
7th | 735 | To BADOCAS | DEMO CCL | 3 | 21:318 | 22:508 | 22:498 | 6.1% | 1h07:117 | 7:51 | ||
8th | 741 | John CONSTABLE | 3 | 22:2610 | 22:307 | 22:467 | 1.5% | 1h07:438 | 8:23 | |||
9th | 727 | Ben CHAPMAN (svet) | 3 | 22:5411 | 23:569 | 23:249 | 4.5% | 1h10:159 | 10:55 | |||
10th | 729 | Mark JOHNSON (gvet) | 3 | 22:5612 | 24:0010 | 23:3810 | 4.7% | 1h10:3610 | 11:16 | |||
11th | 740 | Mike EASEY | Too late to care | 3 | 23:1213 | 25:0312 | 24:5611 | 8.0% | 1h13:1211 | 13:52 | ||
12th | 733 | Keith GRIFFIN | 3 | 23:5214 | 24:4911 | 25:0312 | 5.0% | 1h13:4612 | 14:26 | |||
13th | 731 | Robin HUNTER | 2 | 30:2216 | 29:5613 | 1.4% | 1h00:1813 | |||||
14th | 730 | Russell JONES (gvet) | 2 | 18:491 | 51:4214 | 174.8% | 1h10:3114 | |||||
15th | 732 | Andrew PAGE | 1 | 22:249 | n/a | 22:2415 | ||||||
16th | 737 | Tony CARTLEDGE | 1 | 25:0915 | n/a | 25:0916 |
Male: 60+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | Robert JACKSON (svet) | 2 | 20:321 | 20:201 | 1.0% | 40:521 | - | |||
2nd | 309 | Cliff ROWE | BJW | 2 | 21:062 | 21:172 | 0.9% | 42:232 | 1:31 | ||
3rd | 307 | Martin CHUTER | 2 | 24:083 | 24:223 | 1.0% | 48:303 | 7:38 | |||
4th | 308 | Stuart COLMAN | Subs Crow | 2 | 28:314 | 29:324 | 3.6% | 58:044 | 17:12 |
Female: Expert Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1062 | Holly MACMAHON | 4 | 19:521 | 20:181 | 20:521 | 21:351 | 8.6% | 1h22:381 | - | |||
2nd | 1060 | Clare ROSS | 4 | 23:243 | 24:122 | 24:372 | 24:522 | 6.3% | 1h37:062 | 14:28 | |||
3rd | 1059 | Hannah GRIFFITH | 4 | 24:574 | 26:033 | 26:504 | 26:494 | 7.5% | 1h44:403 | 22:02 | |||
4th | 1063 | Abigail ARMSTRONG | 4 | 25:555 | 27:004 | 26:193 | 26:153 | 4.2% | 1h45:314 | 22:53 | |||
5th | 1061 | Rachael WALKER | 1 | 21:092 | n/a | 21:095 |
Female: Sport Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1067 | Ruth MILLER | 3 | 20:541 | 21:211 | 21:201 | 2.2% | 1h03:361 | - | |||
2nd | 1068 | Nienke HENSBROEK | 3 | 27:033 | 26:102 | 26:592 | 3.4% | 1h20:132 | 16:37 | |||
3rd | 1070 | Alexandra NEMETH | 3 | 26:582 | 26:573 | 27:473 | 3.1% | 1h21:443 | 18:08 |
Female: U11 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1136 | Mia COSH | 12-50 Bikes | 1 | 32:591 | - | ||
2nd | 1137 | Tia BOND | 1 | 56:052 | 23:06 |
Female: 13-16
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread⇧ | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9999 | Eme COSH | 2 | 29:381 | 31:441 | 7.1% | 1h01:221 | - |
Female: 40-49
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1071 | Haley FYANS | 2 | 26:211 | 27:381 | 4.9% | 53:591 | - |
Female: 50+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1074 | Jackie ROBERTS | Beyond MTB / Protwins / Sharpcam | 2 | 23:341 | 23:381 | 0.3% | 47:121 | - | ||
2nd | 1075 | Joanne SCOTT | Dynotech | 2 | 25:542 | 27:572 | 7.9% | 53:522 | 6:40 |
Mixed: Open Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 984 | David CARR (spt) | Rotor RT | 3 | 20:405 | 19:431 | 19:451 | 4.8% | 1h00:091 | - | ||
2nd | 979 | Matt WADSWORTH | Smtbe | 3 | 19:531 | 19:522 | 20:412 | 4.1% | 1h00:282 | 19s | ||
3rd | 983 | Richard KENDALL | Bob | 3 | 20:022 | 20:173 | 21:163 | 6.2% | 1h01:373 | 1:28 | ||
4th | 977 | Glenn PANTON | CCR / Owen Cycles | 3 | 20:273 | 20:514 | 21:315 | 5.2% | 1h02:494 | 2:40 | ||
5th | 975 | Mark BROOKS | 3 | 20:314 | 20:575 | 21:587 | 7.1% | 1h03:275 | 3:18 | |||
6th | 981 | Tom HEPWORTH | 3 | 21:116 | 21:346 | 21:304 | 1.8% | 1h04:176 | 4:08 | |||
7th | 989 | Nathan SAGE | 3 | 21:537 | 23:2711 | 21:356 | 8.6% | 1h06:577 | 6:48 | |||
8th | 976 | Tom THEOBALD | 3 | 22:3910 | 22:157 | 22:429 | 2.0% | 1h07:378 | 7:28 | |||
9th | 980 | David GRIFFITHS (vet) | SMBE | 3 | 22:328 | 22:208 | 23:4410 | 6.3% | 1h08:379 | 8:28 | ||
10th | 985 | Andri MANSER | 3 | 24:2615 | 22:419 | 22:318 | 8.5% | 1h09:3910 | 9:30 | |||
11th | 971 | Joe MANZ | 3 | 23:4113 | 23:2410 | 24:4211 | 5.6% | 1h11:4811 | 11:39 | |||
12th | 982 | Simon USHER | 3 | 22:379 | 24:3312 | 24:5312 | 10.0% | 1h12:0512 | 11:56 | |||
13th | 970 | Jason WRIXEN | 3 | 24:2414 | 25:1814 | 25:3713 | 5.0% | 1h15:2013 | 15:11 | |||
14th | 978 | Jon DIXON | Smtbe | 3 | 23:1112 | 25:1213 | 27:1117 | 17.3% | 1h15:3514 | 15:26 | ||
15th | 987 | Rob CRUTCHFIELD | Southapmton Tri Club | 3 | 24:5216 | 25:5316 | 25:3713 | 4.1% | 1h16:2315 | 16:14 | ||
16th | 988 | Jonathan DOWNER | Owens Cycles | 3 | 25:1617 | 25:4815 | 26:1415 | 3.8% | 1h17:1916 | 17:10 | ||
17th | 1069 | Georgia DREW | 3 | 26:2018 | 25:5517 | 26:2316 | 1.8% | 1h18:4017 | 18:31 | |||
18th | 986 | Richard SAMBROOK-SMITH | 3 | 29:4320 | 29:5818 | 34:0318 | 14.6% | 1h33:4518 | 33:36 | |||
19th | 973 | Laurence MANNING | 1 | 22:4111 | n/a | 22:4119 | ||||||
20th | 969 | Mark HENSLER | 1 | 27:0519 | n/a | 27:0520 |
Mixed: Fun Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 376 | Jonathan LEWIS (gvet) | 2 | 24:351 | 23:231 | 5.1% | 47:591 | - | |||
2nd | 381 | Tim WANCHET | 2 | 25:536 | 24:352 | 5.3% | 50:292 | 2:30 | |||
3rd | 374 | Pete HOPE | 2 | 25:557 | 25:083 | 3.1% | 51:033 | 3:04 | |||
4th | 371 | Chris WHITNEY | 2 | 25:515 | 25:134 | 2.5% | 51:054 | 3:06 | |||
5th | 1073 | Louise PARKER | Berks on Bikes | 2 | 25:292 | 25:376 | 0.5% | 51:065 | 3:07 | ||
6th | 377 | Andy PETERS | Fareham Wheelers CC | 2 | 25:494 | 25:408 | 0.6% | 51:306 | 3:31 | ||
7th | 379 | Mark LANCASTER | 2 | 25:578 | 25:365 | 1.4% | 51:337 | 3:34 | |||
8th | 378 | James WRAY | 2 | 26:029 | 26:119 | 0.6% | 52:138 | 4:14 | |||
9th | 372 | Daniel MONUMENT | 2 | 26:4510 | 25:376 | 4.4% | 52:229 | 4:23 | |||
10th | 380 | Howard DALE | Team Kawasaki | 2 | 25:483 | 27:3710 | 7.0% | 53:2510 | 5:26 | ||
11th | 373 | Benn HUNTINGFORD | 2 | 27:4412 | 29:5412 | 7.8% | 57:3911 | 9:40 | |||
12th | 1064 | Jasmijn MULLER | 2 | 32:1613 | 29:3811 | 8.9% | 1h01:5412 | 13:55 | |||
13th | 382 | Jason KNIGHTS | 1 | 27:2411 | n/a | 27:2413 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified