0Basket

Results (118)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st86Guy GIBBS 3:53.9213:25.061-
2nd129George BRANNIGAN 3:57.9043:27.9422.88s
3rd90Boaz HEBBLETHWAITE 3:54.7423:28.0933.03s
4th159Sam BLENKINSOP 4:09.8573:30.2445.18s
5th50Simon READ 4:32.93153:37.04511.98s
6th158Jakob VINK 4:15.48103:41.05615.99s
7th5Charlie MAKEA 4:12.1293:41.34716.28s
8th161Cam COLE 4:03.2853:46.36821.30s
9th78Sam TODD 3:56.2833:49.19924.13s
10th94Joshua BIRKENHAKE 4:18.51113:51.881026.82s
11th79Shaun BARCLAY 4:37.88163:51.921126.86s
12th63Billy MEACLEM 4:09.0763:52.811227.75s
13th92Jamie LYALL 4:11.2383:54.881329.82s
14th96Hamish MCLEOD 4:23.28133:56.831431.77s
15th30Calum BOOTH 4:23.73143:59.921534.86s
16th27Liam BARCLAY 4:39.12174:04.371639.31s
172Jonathan ANDREW 4:20.7712DNS
31Kieran BENNETT 5:48.7518DNS
11William MACDERMID DNS
40Nathan RANKIN DNS
74Josh CLARKE DNS
82Euan THOMSON (exp) DNS

Open men  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st168Nicholas MCCONACHIE 3:44.1813:53.461-
2nd93Tasman DE LEEUW 4:04.4453:54.0520.59s
3rd22Gareth BURGESS 4:08.7973:54.4731.01s
4th19Ethan BURGESS 3:53.0523:59.9546.49s
5th87Ben FRIEL 3:58.7534:00.3856.92s
6th165Connor LEOV 4:17.5784:24.05630.59s
7th81Jourdan LETHBRIDGE 4:23.91104:39.20745.74s
8th108Austin SUE 4:20.3694:42.02848.56s
9th17Jordan CHARTERIS 4:04.9164:42.88949.42s
10th65Jonty HARTE-SEIDL 4:04.1544:43.221049.76s
11th73Nathan POTTS 4:57.20124:51.831158.37s
12th182Caleb BURGESS 6:19.24164:51.901258.44s
13th32Alex ROBERTON 5:54.45145:07.56131:14.10
14th89Liam GILL 5:05.51135:17.02141:23.56
15th199Joel DEN HARTOG 4:43.20116:26.22152:32.76
16th62Tim REYNOLDS 5:55.10156:33.39162:39.93
99Shane BROOK DNS

U15 boys  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st117Matt FAIRBROTHER 4:39.4214:34.231-
2nd122Jake EARNEST 5:00.4454:40.0625.83s
3rd77James ELKINGTON 5:12.2974:53.58319.35s
4th175Kaspar HAYES 4:46.4524:59.50425.27s
5th18Arje BEVERIDGE 5:49.74105:16.87542.64s
6th98Elliot HOWE 5:37.8585:18.70644.47s
7th162Jack DAVEY 4:58.8835:19.67745.44s
8th125William HARVEY 6:03.07115:56.2381:22.00
9th64Owen BRADLEY 6:03.91126:04.6191:30.38
10th176Brynley KING 5:02.0766:21.41101:47.18
11th164Seth BUCKLEY 4:59.3046:29.97111:55.74
38Luke WAYMAN 5:44.639DNS
166Oli NICHOLLS DNS

U17 boys  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st49Guy JOHNSTON 4:15.3864:02.751-
2nd113Riley ADLAM 4:12.5454:17.95215.20s
3rd16Reilly DUFF 4:29.35114:26.35323.60s
4th75Oliver ELKINGTON 3:58.0714:33.88431.13s
5th118George HARVEY 4:42.28134:47.21544.46s
6th24Cameron CLEMETT 4:28.1194:50.56647.81s
7th26Max CAULTON 4:28.52104:52.76750.01s
8th21Marcus ROSS 4:02.6935:03.2581:00.50
9th179Isaac DRIVER 4:20.6375:11.6491:08.89
10th112James MACDERMID 4:01.0025:12.98101:10.23
11th142Matthew DALE 4:51.38145:21.89111:19.14
12th174Josh CULLING 5:49.22185:21.95121:19.20
13th120Will ADAMSON 4:37.96125:26.49131:23.74
14th28Pero FORMAN 5:35.52175:32.77141:30.02
15th91Nico ARNOLD 4:07.1145:41.58151:38.83
16th37Sam WATTERS 5:50.85195:43.94161:41.19
17th97Howie MCFADYEN 5:31.56166:07.67172:04.92
18th44Caleb ROSAMOND 6:24.34206:47.54182:44.79
170Lachlan STEVENS-MCNAB 4:24.348DNF
163Jaxon BRIAN 5:25.5415DNS
33Taylor TOPP DNS
71Teal WILKIE DNS

U19 men  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st23Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE 4:01.8933:34.161-
2nd160Tuhoto-Ariki PENE 3:53.9813:36.4522.29s
3rd20Finn PARSONS 3:58.3823:51.09316.93s
4th36Louis VULETA 4:04.9243:57.27423.11s
5th46Sam GALE 4:25.0873:57.42523.26s
6th47Alex BARKE 6:58.76164:01.34627.18s
7th39Mischa WOLSTENCROFT 4:31.8494:07.41733.25s
8th34Blake ROSS 5:13.26124:08.39834.23s
9th85Lui ARNOLD 4:20.2264:17.03942.87s
10th48Harry KING 4:19.0054:17.571043.41s
11th84Albe SNEP 4:48.58104:28.551154.39s
12th58Piper MARSLAND-TERNENT 5:20.63134:41.46121:07.30
13th45Ethan BLANCHARD 4:27.17812:15.56138:41.40
180Will AGNEW 5:04.8511DNS
29Elliot WAREING 5:30.4514DNS
183Jack EDWARDS 5:33.9615DNS

Tandem men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st68Jackson & Rose GREEN 7:10.8017:18.771-

30-39 men  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st83Matthew WINTER 4:41.1114:36.051-
2nd167Ben RAITT 5:06.9044:37.3921.34s
3rd178Alan BRADLEY 4:59.8534:47.02310.97s
4th25Daniel MORTON 5:36.0565:16.83440.78s
5th14Jason CONNOR 6:33.2475:31.96555.91s
6th66Nic MOCHAN 4:50.6025:36.4661:00.41
7th67Emerson BUTTLE 5:15.5355:40.0471:03.99
76Gareth BIRCH DNS

40-49 men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st211Bevan ADLAM 4:29.4014:11.741-
2nd157Nicholas SUTCLIFFE 4:59.6724:40.42228.68s
3rd173Cameron BISSET 5:58.1835:03.28351.54s
4th35Dion EARNEST 5:58.8545:36.9741:25.23

50+ men  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st88Paull ROBSON 5:32.7415:23.181-
2nd181Sean COX 9:48.1426:46.7121:23.53

Sweeper men  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st998Pinky ??? 6:00.9314:53.311-
999Angus CHAPMAN 10:16.582DNF

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st41Kate WEATHERLY 4:35.2014:30.061-
2nd184Agata BULSKA 5:16.6325:08.68238.62s
3rd95Kathy MORRIS 5:29.2535:22.16352.10s

Open women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st126Brooke ROBERTSON 8:16.5927:58.371-
2nd100Amber WERENSTEYN 9:37.9238:30.21231.84s
171Nae TAUA 7:03.391DNS
80Shawnee WESTERMAN 18:39.134DNS

U15 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st239Sacha EARNEST 7:13.8016:27.881-

U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st70Kalani MUIRHEAD 6:44.0816:54.971-

U19 women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st236Jess BLEWITT 4:58.3815:10.641-
2nd156Maia JOWETT 5:46.0925:50.88240.24s
Chat with us