0Basket

Results (95)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Seed Race Diff
1st227Laurie GREENLAND UK3:58.6723:52.921-
2nd159Sam BLENKINSOP Christchurch3:58.2413:56.6823.76s
3rd188Hamish MCLEOD Rotorua4:05.6734:02.6639.74s
4th204Jake NEWELL Queenstown4:07.9064:03.04410.12s
5th226George BRANNIGAN Havelock North4:13.4194:03.14510.22s
6th205Reece POTTER Queenstown4:05.9844:04.62611.70s
7th209Jakob VINK Lake Hayes4:10.5174:05.81712.89s
8th206Guy GIBBS Cashmere4:14.77124:09.15816.23s
9th30Calum BOOTH Dunedin4:17.88144:09.61916.69s
10th225Stanislav SEHNAL Loukov4:21.67164:09.671016.75s
11th161Cam COLE Wellington4:15.51134:14.931122.01s
12th92Jamie LYALL Queenstown4:14.07104:15.851222.93s
13th216Jimi RAMSAY Queenstown4:12.8284:16.291323.37s
14th207Shaun BARCLAY Christchurch4:19.02154:17.761424.84s
15th189Sam TODD Nelson4:14.74114:33.521540.60s
16th217Sam ROBBIE Arrowtown4:07.3256:28.98162:36.06
172Jonathan ANDREW AucklandDNFDNS
27Liam BARCLAY TimaruDNFDNS
997Boaz HEBBLETHWAITE ChristchurchDNSDNS
998Nathan RANKIN ManakauDNSDNS
229Piyush CHAVAN QueenstownDNSDNS
999Euan THOMSON (exp) QueenstownDNSDNS

Open men  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Seed Race Diff
1st235Troy STEWART Alexandra4:29.5414:23.721-
2nd195Jordan CHARTERIS Methven4:54.8654:28.3824.66s
3rd212Jourdan LETHBRIDGE Wellington4:36.0334:29.8336.11s
4th194James DOBSON Wellington4:31.0524:32.6048.88s
5th108Austin SUE Auckland4:54.2645:07.68543.96s
6th187Ryan SMIT Oamaru5:22.6568:05.8763:42.15
208Reece NOLLY Queenstown25:19.487DNS
994Caelab DRUMMOND AucklandDNSDNS

U15 boys  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Seed Race Diff
1st38Luke WAYMAN Christchurch4:55.6014:51.561-
2nd122Jake EARNEST AucklandDNF5:04.97213.41s
3rd125William HARVEY Rotorua5:04.6525:06.49314.93s
4th77James ELKINGTON Richmond5:19.6255:12.47420.91s
5th220Mica DRAKE Blenheim6:13.1785:21.28529.72s
6th234Tyler MUIRHEAD Wanaka5:19.2645:29.35637.79s
7th18Arje BEVERIDGE Palmerston North5:36.7877:52.8773:01.31
8th219Thomas BENSON Wanaka5:22.4168:31.1583:39.59
198Patrick DUFF Methven5:06.773DNF
993Brynley KING NelsonDNSDNS

U17 boys  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Seed Race Diff
1st113Riley ADLAM Queenstown4:15.2314:14.471-
2nd49Guy JOHNSTON Thames4:17.8224:16.9522.48s
3rd75Oliver ELKINGTON Richmond4:26.7644:21.5737.10s
4th230Max CAULTON Queenstown4:32.2154:32.53418.06s
5th224Marcus ROSS Hamilton4:25.2534:32.73518.26s
6th174Josh CULLING Arrowtown5:09.27154:35.32620.85s
7th202Nico ARNOLD Christchurch6:23.98184:38.62724.15s
8th118George HARVEY Rotorua4:55.74114:48.47834.00s
9th120Will ADAMSON Arrowtown4:50.93104:49.14934.67s
10th162Jack DAVEY Rakaia5:01.91134:51.001036.53s
11th210Jack MILLER Wanaka4:58.30124:52.161137.69s
12th213Finn SULLIVAN Christchurch5:04.86144:55.801241.33s
13th16Reilly DUFF Methven4:44.9275:03.991349.52s
14th28Pero FORMAN Timaru4:50.1498:15.27144:00.80
185Luke HAYMAN Oamaru4:37.666DNF
190Cameron MARSHALL Queenstown4:48.698DNF
186Haydn MILES Albert Town5:28.6016DNF
179Isaac DRIVER Christchurch6:23.6217DNS
197Joaquin COLLAO Wanaka6:35.5819DNS
991Cameron CLEMETT BlenheimDNSDNS
218Alex WAYMAN ChristchurchDNSDNS
992Taylor TOPP WaipukurauDNSDNS

U19 men  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Seed Race Diff
1st232Sam GALE Nelson4:13.0134:00.551-
2nd221Tuhoto-Ariki PENE Paengaroa4:08.9614:05.0124.46s
3rd23Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE Christchurch4:09.3424:05.8235.27s
4th231Alex BARKE QueenstownDNF4:15.03414.48s
5th192Ethan BLANCHARD Auckland4:19.1244:17.29516.74s
6th228Louis VULETA Cambridge4:30.0884:20.60620.05s
7th69Mischa WOLSTENCROFT Auckland4:30.2494:21.39720.84s
8th84Albe SNEP Wellington4:23.6254:22.75822.20s
9th201Lui ARNOLD Christchurch4:29.9774:23.16922.61s
10th20Finn PARSONS Rotorua4:23.8864:26.471025.92s
11th58Piper MARSLAND-TERNENT Wellington4:37.57104:36.961136.41s
215Harlen HANCOCK AlexandraDNSDNS
990Elliot WAREING MethvenDNSDNS
777Jack EDWARDS NelsonDNSDNS
989Jayd ADLAM QueenstownDNSDNS

30-39 men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Seed Race Diff
1st196Luke LEITIS Rakaia5:03.7514:56.101-
2nd14Jason CONNOR Tamahere5:13.6125:06.87210.77s
996Paul ANGUS QueenstownDNSDNS

40-49 men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Seed Race Diff
1st211Bevan ADLAM Queenstown4:23.8914:20.321-
2nd233Cameron BISSET Methven5:00.1824:57.09236.77s
3rd35Dion EARNEST Auckland5:45.5535:44.2031:23.88

Sweeper men  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Seed Race Diff
1st2Jimmy POLLARD 4:31.0024:27.581-
4Fletcher SHARMAN 4:20.001DNS

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Seed Race Diff
1st193Shania RAWSON Tauranga4:59.6014:56.931-
2nd42Kathy MORRIS Queenstown5:11.6225:11.16214.23s

Open women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Seed Race Diff
1st223Nae TAUA Rotorua7:17.39112:08.321-
987Brooke ROBERTSON TasmanDNSDNS

U15 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Seed Race Diff
1st239Sacha EARNEST Auckland6:25.5016:10.911-

U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Seed Race Diff
70Kalani MUIRHEAD Wanaka5:33.301DNF

U19 women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Seed Race Diff
1st236Jess BLEWITT Lake Hayes5:14.1515:18.681-
2nd191Olivia LAMBERT Mapua6:21.2025:45.91227.23s
3rd214Maia JOWETT Queenstown7:12.4736:13.35354.67s

30+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Seed Race Diff
1st203Sam BERRYMAN Rangiora7:50.7917:55.581-
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us