The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18th | 8 | Gee ATHERTON | 10003434386 | 1985 | Atherton Bikes | 46.002 | 1:31.10931 | 1:57.83031 | 3:28.93931 | 44.0016 | 1:28.31716 | 1:48.73218 | 3:17.04918 | 7.032s | ||
5th | 20 | Phil ATWILL | 10008059064 | 1995 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 44.0014 | 1:28.5336 | 1:47.8545 | 3:16.3877 | 44.0016 | 1:25.8953 | 1:47.2079 | 3:13.1025 | 3.085s | ||
17th | 6 | Sam BLENKINSOP | 10004485929 | 1988 | Norco | 45.007 | 1:30.17020 | 1:49.51115 | 3:19.68114 | 46.006 | 1:28.26515 | 1:48.75819 | 3:17.02317 | 7.006s | ||
7th | 2 | Troy BROSNAN | 10007307417 | 1993 | Canyon Factory Racing | 44.0014 | 1:27.3763 | 1:47.0942 | 3:14.4701 | 43.0024 | 1:27.0317 | 1:46.2706 | 3:13.3017 | 3.284s | ||
30th | 142 | Jérôme CAROLI | 10008172232 | 1995 | 43.0021 | 1:30.05617 | 1:50.59322 | 3:20.64922 | 44.0016 | 1:28.19213 | 5:54.93830 | 7:23.13030 | 4:13.113 | |||
28th | 12 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | 1994 | Dorval AM Pro RT | 41.0031 | 1:30.92030 | 1:49.12311 | 3:20.04317 | 47.004 | 1:41.69130 | 2:12.44628 | 3:54.13728 | 44.120s | ||
6th | 45 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | 10008168996 | 1995 | Polygon UR | 46.002 | 1:27.5285 | 1:47.4664 | 3:14.9944 | 47.004 | 1:26.9776 | 1:46.3207 | 3:13.2976 | 3.280s | ||
21st | 25 | Faustin FIGARET | 10007327221 | 1993 | Gamux Racing | 43.0021 | 1:29.67512 | 1:50.08117 | 3:19.75616 | 45.0013 | 1:28.09512 | 1:49.25823 | 3:17.35321 | 7.336s | ||
12th | 32 | Mick HANNAH | 10002815812 | 1983 | Polygon UR | 43.0021 | 1:30.26623 | 1:50.69824 | 3:20.96424 | 51.001 | 1:28.51421 | 1:47.69510 | 3:16.20912 | 6.192s | ||
3rd | 4 | Charlie HARRISON | 10009645925 | 1997 | Trek Factory Racing | 46.002 | 1:29.21610 | 1:49.33514 | 3:18.55110 | 1:26.4704 | 1:44.5471 | 3:11.0173 | 1.000s | |||
2nd | 1 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 | 1991 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 43.0021 | 1:26.9361 | 1:48.6508 | 3:15.5866 | 48.002 | 1:24.7201 | 1:45.3834 | 3:10.1032 | 0.086s | ||
14th | 18 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 45.007 | 1:29.0728 | 1:49.14512 | 3:18.2179 | 46.006 | 1:28.25914 | 1:48.27315 | 3:16.53214 | 6.515s | ||
11th | 52 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 | 1998 | Atherton Bikes | 45.007 | 1:29.83313 | 1:50.28719 | 3:20.12018 | 46.006 | 1:26.8475 | 1:49.12821 | 3:15.97511 | 5.958s | ||
13th | 24 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | Gamux Racing | 43.0021 | 1:30.56827 | 1:48.90610 | 3:19.47413 | 40.0027 | 1:28.63122 | 1:47.84612 | 3:16.47713 | 6.460s | ||
19th | 22 | Magnus MANSON | 10009819313 | 1998 | Canyon Factory Racing | 43.0021 | 1:29.85514 | 1:50.46120 | 3:20.31619 | 42.0025 | 1:27.70210 | 1:49.38425 | 3:17.08619 | 7.069s | ||
16th | 47 | Wyn MASTERS | 10004406107 | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | 43.0021 | 1:30.86329 | 1:48.8519 | 3:19.71415 | 42.0025 | 1:28.44317 | 1:48.43017 | 3:16.87316 | 6.856s | ||
24th | 59 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING | 44.0014 | 1:30.25022 | 1:50.90026 | 3:21.15025 | 45.0013 | 1:29.32925 | 1:48.95820 | 3:18.28724 | 8.270s | ||
10th | 17 | Neko MULALLY | 10007287613 | 1993 | Intense Factory Racing | 44.0014 | 1:29.41711 | 1:51.80930 | 3:21.22626 | 48.002 | 1:27.3748 | 1:48.25313 | 3:15.62710 | 5.610s | ||
4th | 14 | Dakotah NORTON | 10010038167 | 1992 | Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools | 43.0021 | 1:27.5074 | 1:47.9196 | 3:15.4265 | 46.006 | 1:27.3949 | 1:44.7592 | 3:12.1534 | 2.136s | ||
85 | Christopher PHILOGENE | 10010129208 | 1998 | 2 Bros Racing / Start Cycles | 46.002 | 1:30.05316 | 1:47.2413 | 3:17.2948 | DNS | |||||||
25th | 13 | Baptiste PIERRON | 10008586504 | 1993 | Dorval AM Pro RT | 44.0014 | 1:30.43325 | 1:50.88225 | 3:21.31527 | 44.0016 | 1:29.34326 | 1:49.22322 | 3:18.56625 | 8.549s | ||
23rd | 27 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | 1997 | Cingolani | 45.007 | 1:30.68028 | 1:50.98127 | 3:21.66128 | 44.0016 | 1:28.50320 | 1:49.36224 | 3:17.86523 | 7.848s | ||
26th | 89 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | 1984 | Commencal / Vallnord | 45.007 | 1:30.19121 | 1:51.57129 | 3:21.76230 | 46.006 | 1:28.45818 | 1:50.53027 | 3:18.98826 | 8.971s | ||
27th | 7 | Rémi THIRION | 10005415715 | 1990 | Commencal / Vallnord | 43.0021 | 1:30.47526 | 1:50.05116 | 3:20.52621 | 44.0016 | 1:29.88228 | 1:49.80726 | 3:19.68927 | 9.672s | ||
8th | 15 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 45.007 | 1:28.5537 | 1:46.1891 | 3:14.7422 | 46.006 | 1:27.76011 | 1:45.5835 | 3:13.3438 | 3.326s | ||
1st | 9 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | 1999 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 46.002 | 1:26.9982 | 1:47.9297 | 3:14.9273 | 40.0027 | 1:24.9702 | 1:45.0473 | 3:10.0171 | - | ||
9th | 5 | Mark WALLACE | 10008172636 | 1995 | Canyon Factory Racing | 44.0014 | 1:30.27624 | 1:50.67823 | 3:20.95423 | 44.0016 | 1:28.47719 | 1:46.9178 | 3:15.3949 | 5.377s | ||
15th | 56 | Lutz WEBER | 10006816959 | 1992 | teamproject.ch | 44.0014 | 1:30.08418 | 1:49.28413 | 3:19.36812 | 46.006 | 1:28.83523 | 1:47.73211 | 3:16.56715 | 6.550s | ||
20th | 26 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 | 1992 | Unno Factory Racing | 43.0021 | 1:30.02315 | 1:50.47621 | 3:20.49920 | 45.0013 | 1:28.94424 | 1:48.27014 | 3:17.21420 | 7.197s | ||
22nd | 10 | Reece WILSON | 10009563271 | 1996 | Trek Factory Racing | 48.001 | 1:30.16519 | 1:51.54728 | 3:21.71229 | 44.0016 | 1:29.43127 | 1:48.28616 | 3:17.71722 | 7.700s | ||
29th | 82 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 1995 | Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools | 45.007 | 1:29.1509 | 1:50.16818 | 3:19.31811 | 6.0029 | 1:34.63029 | 2:46.24629 | 4:20.87629 | 1:10.859 |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 36 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 42.0061 | 1:31.97617 | 1:50.2632 | 3:22.2395 | 45.009 | 1:29.32210 | 1:47.4761 | 3:16.7981 | - | ||
2nd | 285 | Mitch ROPELATO | 10006820393 | 1992 | 48.001 | 1:32.03718 | 1:52.00014 | 3:24.03717 | 48.001 | 1:29.1766 | 1:47.7033 | 3:16.8792 | 0.081s | |||
3rd | 11 | Jack MOIR | 10008176575 | 1994 | Intense Factory Racing | 44.0012 | 1:32.50523 | 1:52.93924 | 3:25.44425 | 44.0026 | 1:29.41311 | 1:47.6602 | 3:17.0733 | 0.275s | ||
4th | 73 | Kirk MCDOWALL | 10008617119 | 1990 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | 44.0012 | 1:29.2762 | 1:54.22640 | 3:23.50212 | 47.003 | 1:29.45712 | 1:48.0524 | 3:17.5094 | 0.711s | ||
5th | 48 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 43.0034 | 1:31.28313 | 1:52.24117 | 3:23.52413 | 44.0026 | 1:28.6822 | 1:49.24411 | 3:17.9265 | 1.128s | ||
6th | 41 | Joe BREEDEN | 10011005743 | 1999 | Intense Racing UK | 43.0034 | 1:31.54115 | 1:51.85511 | 3:23.39611 | 45.009 | 1:28.8723 | 1:49.21310 | 3:18.0856 | 1.287s | ||
7th | 67 | Forrest RIESCO | 10008550734 | 1994 | 44.0012 | 1:30.8127 | 1:52.79022 | 3:23.60214 | 45.009 | 1:29.2739 | 1:48.8266 | 3:18.0997 | 1.301s | |||
8th | 16 | Alex MARIN | 10009452935 | 1997 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 42.0061 | 1:34.09448 | 1:50.5914 | 3:24.68520 | 44.0026 | 1:29.0804 | 1:49.0609 | 3:18.1408 | 1.342s | ||
9th | 23 | Francisco PARDAL | 10006818171 | 1991 | BlackJack Factory Racing | 46.002 | 1:28.4941 | 1:56.13360 | 3:24.62719 | 44.0026 | 1:28.4931 | 1:49.80418 | 3:18.2979 | 1.499s | ||
10th | 44 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | 1988 | OneVision Global Racing | 46.002 | 1:29.7994 | 1:52.20216 | 3:22.0012 | 48.001 | 1:29.86815 | 1:48.5385 | 3:18.40610 | 1.608s | ||
11th | 58 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | 1995 | Team Scoutbike.com | 44.0012 | 1:30.8539 | 1:53.67835 | 3:24.53118 | 46.007 | 1:29.2588 | 1:49.42012 | 3:18.67811 | 1.880s | ||
12th | 39 | Taylor VERNON | 10008728667 | 1996 | Bikeit.uk.com | 44.0012 | 1:31.20511 | 1:52.59819 | 3:23.80315 | 44.0026 | 1:29.1635 | 1:49.79617 | 3:18.95912 | 2.161s | ||
13th | 38 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 1995 | Gamux Racing | 44.0012 | 1:32.97828 | 1:51.7229 | 3:24.70021 | 45.009 | 1:30.16618 | 1:49.47414 | 3:19.64013 | 2.842s | ||
14th | 61 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | 10011107086 | 1999 | 41.0086 | 1:33.33334 | 1:51.96813 | 3:25.30124 | 45.009 | 1:30.55020 | 1:49.43813 | 3:19.98814 | 3.190s | |||
15th | 34 | George GANNICOTT | 10008169101 | 1995 | I-Cycles | 44.0012 | 1:32.14019 | 1:53.00227 | 3:25.14223 | 45.009 | 1:31.07523 | 1:48.9467 | 3:20.02115 | 3.223s | ||
16th | 30 | Joe SMITH (elt) | 10005852518 | 1990 | Propain Factory Racing | 44.0012 | 1:31.22112 | 1:51.2465 | 3:22.4677 | 45.009 | 1:29.84514 | 1:50.18819 | 3:20.03316 | 3.235s | ||
17th | 65 | Oliver ZWAR | 10008106857 | 1995 | 43.0034 | 1:32.68326 | 1:52.41918 | 3:25.10222 | 45.009 | 1:30.06916 | 1:50.21120 | 3:20.28017 | 3.482s | |||
18th | 40 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | Insync Racing | 44.0012 | 1:33.64838 | 1:53.61733 | 3:27.26536 | 45.009 | 1:30.68821 | 1:49.72016 | 3:20.40818 | 3.610s | ||
19th | 90 | Davide PALAZZARI | 10010022205 | 1995 | scout nukeproof | 43.0034 | 1:31.31614 | 1:50.5023 | 3:21.8181 | 45.009 | 1:31.45526 | 1:49.0478 | 3:20.50219 | 3.704s | ||
20th | 64 | George BRANNIGAN | 10006834339 | 1992 | GT Factory Racing | 45.007 | 1:32.80927 | 1:53.74037 | 3:26.54928 | 44.0026 | 1:30.16117 | 1:50.35523 | 3:20.51620 | 3.718s | ||
21st | 57 | Vasco BICA | 10008101706 | 1995 | Miranda Factory Team | 46.002 | 1:30.7535 | 1:51.2807 | 3:22.0333 | 47.003 | 1:29.2097 | 1:51.52028 | 3:20.72921 | 3.931s | ||
22nd | 139 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | 10054258043 | 1999 | SRAM Young Guns | 41.0086 | 1:31.55716 | 1:51.77510 | 3:23.33210 | 44.0026 | 1:30.71122 | 1:50.24021 | 3:20.95122 | 4.153s | ||
23rd | 55 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | Cycology | 42.0061 | 1:32.25121 | 1:50.0881 | 3:22.3396 | 41.00103 | 1:32.08431 | 1:49.58415 | 3:21.66823 | 4.870s | ||
24th | 53 | Rudy CABIROU | 10007714413 | 1994 | Propain Factory Racing | 44.0012 | 1:30.8488 | 1:51.2476 | 3:22.0954 | 43.0051 | 1:31.11624 | 1:51.22126 | 3:22.33724 | 5.539s | ||
25th | 51 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | 1997 | Adh Team | 43.0034 | 1:33.98543 | 1:53.52531 | 3:27.51038 | 43.0051 | 1:32.13332 | 1:50.27622 | 3:22.40925 | 5.611s | ||
26th | 150 | Steven WALTON | 10011104056 | 1999 | KHS Bicycles Inc | 41.0086 | 1:32.60224 | 1:56.33461 | 3:28.93649 | 42.0076 | 1:30.29219 | 1:53.00435 | 3:23.29626 | 6.498s | ||
27th | 229 | Matthias HAFNER | 10010021801 | 1991 | BPA Racing | 45.007 | 1:33.70240 | 1:54.70144 | 3:28.40343 | 44.0026 | 1:32.17633 | 1:51.38827 | 3:23.56427 | 6.766s | ||
28th | 29 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | 10004684878 | 1988 | Mondraker Vadebicis | 44.0012 | 1:33.20732 | 1:53.68036 | 3:26.88731 | 43.0051 | 1:32.99843 | 1:50.74925 | 3:23.74728 | 6.949s | ||
29th | 84 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | 1991 | Commencal / Vallnord | 43.0034 | 1:32.49422 | 1:51.3708 | 3:23.86416 | 43.0051 | 1:31.73828 | 1:52.14330 | 3:23.88129 | 7.083s | ||
30th | 130 | Kenta GALLAGHER | 10006812616 | 1992 | 44.0012 | 1:33.99544 | 1:55.18047 | 3:29.17550 | 43.0051 | 1:31.59627 | 1:52.42032 | 3:24.01630 | 7.218s | |||
31st | 42 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 10007713706 | 1994 | CTM Racing Team | 46.002 | 1:34.23052 | 1:52.97826 | 3:27.20835 | 47.003 | 1:32.73638 | 1:51.70829 | 3:24.44431 | 7.646s | ||
32nd | 137 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | iXS Gravity Union | 41.0086 | 1:32.65125 | 4:19.898194 | 5:52.549194 | 43.0051 | 1:31.84629 | 1:52.86934 | 3:24.71532 | 7.917s | ||
33rd | 54 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 43.0034 | 1:33.19031 | 1:55.60353 | 3:28.79348 | 45.009 | 1:31.15825 | 1:53.58041 | 3:24.73833 | 7.940s | ||
34th | 94 | Ben WALLACE | 10054994738 | 2000 | 41.0086 | 1:33.77742 | 1:53.04028 | 3:26.81730 | 42.0076 | 1:34.20656 | 1:50.72824 | 3:24.93434 | 8.136s | |||
35th | 33 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 44.0012 | 1:33.15830 | 1:52.83123 | 3:25.98926 | 44.0026 | 1:32.79039 | 1:52.23431 | 3:25.02435 | 8.226s | ||
36th | 83 | Simen SMESTAD | 10010119811 | 1998 | SK Rye | 41.0086 | 1:35.39968 | 1:54.67343 | 3:30.07253 | 43.0051 | 1:32.01630 | 1:53.01436 | 3:25.03036 | 8.232s | ||
37th | 86 | Lukas STUDNICKA | 10011023325 | 1991 | JC-bike-CTM | 41.0086 | 1:35.53671 | 1:56.39063 | 3:31.92663 | 43.0051 | 1:32.58237 | 1:53.15437 | 3:25.73637 | 8.938s | ||
38th | 277 | Kieran DAVIES | 10017887386 | 1995 | 39.00136 | 1:36.15378 | 1:59.24484 | 3:35.39780 | 42.0076 | 1:32.35735 | 1:53.51940 | 3:25.87638 | 9.078s | |||
39th | 135 | Remy VIOLLAND | 10016194738 | 1994 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 43.0034 | 1:34.06746 | 1:53.83338 | 3:27.90040 | 44.0026 | 1:32.80540 | 1:53.30639 | 3:26.11139 | 9.313s | ||
40th | 161 | Nicolas MATHIEU | 10007784838 | 1994 | DC Team Bike Racing | 43.0034 | 1:32.22820 | 1:54.95845 | 3:27.18633 | 44.0026 | 1:32.83941 | 1:53.27538 | 3:26.11440 | 9.316s | ||
41st | 66 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 10011011201 | 1999 | KHS Bicycles Inc | 44.0012 | 1:34.09347 | 1:54.66542 | 3:28.75846 | 43.0051 | 1:33.70950 | 1:52.45733 | 3:26.16641 | 9.368s | ||
42nd | 148 | Simone MEDICI | 10008832337 | 1995 | Kona Bike Center Cimone | 44.0012 | 1:34.14850 | 1:55.40850 | 3:29.55651 | 44.0026 | 1:32.30234 | 1:54.26846 | 3:26.57042 | 9.772s | ||
43rd | 132 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 | 1999 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 44.0012 | 1:34.87960 | 1:55.54452 | 3:30.42359 | 44.0026 | 1:32.41836 | 1:54.51648 | 3:26.93443 | 10.136s | ||
44th | 143 | Rudi PINTAR | 10016020744 | 1999 | Sinter Brakes Team | 40.00113 | 1:34.56054 | 1:55.79055 | 3:30.35056 | 43.0051 | 1:33.14944 | 1:54.02345 | 3:27.17244 | 10.374s | ||
45th | 95 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING | 42.0061 | 1:34.00745 | 1:56.38562 | 3:30.39257 | 43.0051 | 1:32.98242 | 1:54.39647 | 3:27.37845 | 10.580s | ||
46th | 145 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 42.0061 | 1:34.60356 | 1:53.31230 | 3:27.91541 | 43.0051 | 1:34.31757 | 1:53.77343 | 3:28.09046 | 11.292s | ||
47th | 100 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | 10011101733 | 1999 | CykloTým Horní Bludovice | 43.0034 | 1:35.15164 | 1:53.57332 | 3:28.72445 | 43.0051 | 1:34.69261 | 1:53.67342 | 3:28.36547 | 11.567s | ||
48th | 70 | Miha IVANCIC | 10008833953 | 1996 | ŠKTD Avce | 42.0061 | 1:35.58173 | 1:55.40951 | 3:30.99061 | 44.0026 | 1:33.74251 | 1:54.71049 | 3:28.45248 | 11.654s | ||
49th | 284 | Jan CIMPERMAN | 10008164956 | 1994 | HardCore Industr / MTB Trbovlje | 43.0034 | 1:33.73741 | 1:52.94525 | 3:26.68229 | 43.0051 | 1:34.72462 | 1:53.80844 | 3:28.53249 | 11.734s | ||
50th | 152 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 40.00113 | 1:34.57655 | 2:00.79596 | 3:35.37179 | 44.0026 | 1:34.08354 | 1:54.79850 | 3:28.88150 | 12.083s | ||
51st | 79 | Lubos STAŇO | 10010012505 | 1995 | Bajky.sk CTC racing team | 43.0034 | 1:34.12749 | 1:56.00758 | 3:30.13454 | 44.0026 | 1:33.46645 | 1:55.70357 | 3:29.16951 | 12.371s | ||
52nd | 231 | Gautier JUNG | 10025344666 | 2000 | cc etupes | 39.00136 | 1:43.485142 | 1:59.23883 | 3:42.723106 | 42.0076 | 1:33.69049 | 1:55.60556 | 3:29.29552 | 12.497s | ||
53rd | 81 | Kevin MADEREGGER | 10009543972 | 1997 | 40.00113 | 1:35.40269 | 1:52.60420 | 3:28.00642 | 44.0026 | 1:33.62948 | 1:55.89660 | 3:29.52553 | 12.727s | |||
54th | 92 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | DH Talent Team | 42.0061 | 1:36.68681 | 1:57.16467 | 3:33.85072 | 40.00126 | 1:34.81763 | 1:55.17853 | 3:29.99554 | 13.197s | ||
55th | 162 | Junior PAROZ | 10013451961 | 1994 | Speedracing | 41.0086 | 1:34.25553 | 1:58.30477 | 3:32.55966 | 44.0026 | 1:33.98753 | 1:56.08763 | 3:30.07455 | 13.276s | ||
56th | 282 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | 43.0034 | 1:33.39436 | 1:55.38648 | 3:28.78047 | 45.009 | 1:34.60260 | 1:55.73358 | 3:30.33556 | 13.537s | |||
57th | 144 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Propain Gravity Union | 43.0034 | 1:34.20751 | 1:52.70521 | 3:26.91232 | 42.0076 | 1:35.11765 | 1:55.28854 | 3:30.40557 | 13.607s | ||
58th | 43 | Tiago LADEIRA | 10045101344 | 2000 | Miranda Factory | 44.0012 | 1:34.80159 | 1:56.48364 | 3:31.28462 | 44.0026 | 1:34.91664 | 1:55.83059 | 3:30.74658 | 13.948s | ||
59th | 141 | Jordi SIMO CERVERA | 10014978396 | 1996 | CC Terres deLleida | 42.0061 | 1:35.25865 | 1:55.63354 | 3:30.89160 | 42.0076 | 1:35.88971 | 1:55.56055 | 3:31.44959 | 14.651s | ||
60th | 177 | Ari MONTANIER | 10010012404 | 1998 | speed racing | 43.0034 | 1:35.29066 | 1:56.88165 | 3:32.17164 | 44.0026 | 1:33.62147 | 1:57.89170 | 3:31.51260 | 14.714s | ||
61st | 225 | Denis KOHUT | 10010008360 | 1997 | Bajky.sk CTC | 41.0086 | 1:37.89591 | 1:57.64871 | 3:35.54381 | 45.009 | 1:35.69969 | 1:55.94561 | 3:31.64461 | 14.846s | ||
62nd | 97 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | 2000 | Nukeproof / scout | 39.00136 | 1:35.65274 | 1:57.85873 | 3:33.51070 | 42.0076 | 1:35.62368 | 1:56.88366 | 3:32.50662 | 15.708s | ||
63rd | 155 | Romain CROZ | 10014103578 | 1996 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 40.00113 | 1:36.60380 | 2:02.100104 | 3:38.70390 | 42.0076 | 1:36.18673 | 1:56.41364 | 3:32.59963 | 15.801s | ||
64th | 168 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING | 43.0034 | 1:36.51079 | 1:55.97557 | 3:32.48565 | 43.0051 | 1:35.90472 | 1:57.01467 | 3:32.91864 | 16.120s | ||
65th | 185 | Adam ERIKSSON | 10016021249 | 1999 | 42.0061 | 1:38.44995 | 1:58.65681 | 3:37.10586 | 42.0076 | 1:36.88375 | 1:56.08162 | 3:32.96465 | 16.166s | |||
66th | 254 | Dominik KVAPIL | 10006908404 | 1992 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 40.00113 | 1:39.647106 | 1:57.21768 | 3:36.86485 | 42.0076 | 1:37.82282 | 1:55.16652 | 3:32.98866 | 16.190s | ||
67th | 165 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 43.0034 | 1:34.93962 | 2:08.759151 | 3:43.698112 | 23.00181 | 1:33.59546 | 1:59.56684 | 3:33.16167 | 16.363s | ||
68th | 174 | Johan TESSIER | 10014654458 | 1996 | CenterCycleSport | 42.0061 | 1:35.07263 | 1:58.37379 | 3:33.44568 | 43.0051 | 1:34.09155 | 1:59.17382 | 3:33.26468 | 16.466s | ||
69th | 72 | Yuki KUSHIMA | 10007430281 | 1993 | Genbu / MONDRAKER | 40.00113 | 1:35.82475 | 1:59.36986 | 3:35.19376 | 41.00103 | 1:35.50866 | 1:58.86881 | 3:34.37669 | 17.578s | ||
70th | 237 | Denis KAVALEC | 10046039012 | 1999 | DEEM Racing Team | 39.00136 | 1:38.92597 | 2:00.04890 | 3:38.97391 | 41.00103 | 1:37.41579 | 1:57.33368 | 3:34.74870 | 17.950s | ||
71st | 156 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | teamproject.ch | 45.007 | 1:37.70089 | 1:55.80156 | 3:33.50169 | 45.009 | 1:37.19977 | 1:57.56369 | 3:34.76271 | 17.964s | ||
72nd | 167 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | 10010699686 | 1992 | B2BA-Gravity Team | 41.0086 | 1:36.00977 | 1:59.18182 | 3:35.19075 | 42.0076 | 1:34.38858 | 2:00.77490 | 3:35.16272 | 18.364s | ||
73rd | 136 | Stefan MAUSER | 10013020717 | 1990 | 41.0086 | 1:36.73282 | 1:56.91866 | 3:33.65071 | 40.00126 | 1:37.05276 | 1:58.64677 | 3:35.69873 | 18.900s | |||
74th | 267 | Jakub PEKAR | 10008168794 | 1994 | VYKUPUJU.CZ | 43.0034 | 1:37.80090 | 2:01.806103 | 3:39.60694 | 43.0051 | 1:37.83983 | 1:58.21973 | 3:36.05874 | 19.260s | ||
75th | 280 | Benjamin SELTZ | 10016112791 | 1999 | 38.00161 | 1:42.577127 | 2:00.83097 | 3:43.407111 | 41.00103 | 1:37.38678 | 1:58.68778 | 3:36.07375 | 19.275s | |||
76th | 46 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | 10008164451 | 1994 | Primach Team | 39.00136 | 1:39.14599 | 2:04.003115 | 3:43.148108 | 45.009 | 1:36.23374 | 1:59.93787 | 3:36.17076 | 19.372s | ||
77th | 173 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | 1995 | Fatal bike A.S | 42.0061 | 1:39.719107 | 2:03.082108 | 3:42.801107 | 44.0026 | 1:38.05785 | 1:58.27774 | 3:36.33477 | 19.536s | ||
78th | 181 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | Schwoabaracing | DNF | 41.00103 | 1:38.31688 | 1:58.19372 | 3:36.50978 | 19.711s | |||||
79th | 183 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | 43.0034 | 1:38.39593 | 2:00.77495 | 3:39.16992 | 44.0026 | 1:37.58081 | 1:59.33983 | 3:36.91979 | 20.121s | |||
80th | 154 | Marco SCHERIAU | 10033610985 | 1995 | A.S.D.360 MTB | 41.0086 | 1:39.454102 | 2:00.52392 | 3:39.97799 | 42.0076 | 1:38.67092 | 1:58.57476 | 3:37.24480 | 20.446s | ||
81st | 74 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 44.0012 | 1:33.11329 | 1:53.12029 | 3:26.23327 | 42.0076 | 1:42.909136 | 1:55.05251 | 3:37.96181 | 21.163s | ||
82nd | 260 | Sandro WOLF | 10012683136 | 1992 | RWV Haselbach | 40.00113 | 1:39.473103 | 2:00.47191 | 3:39.94497 | 41.00103 | 1:39.20197 | 1:58.85780 | 3:38.05882 | 21.260s | ||
83rd | 63 | Gabor PALOTAI | 10008552855 | 1994 | FRO Racing | 39.00136 | 1:38.41394 | 2:01.23699 | 3:39.64995 | 40.00126 | 1:38.68493 | 1:59.88586 | 3:38.56983 | 21.771s | ||
84th | 157 | Niko VELASCO | 10017791905 | 1999 | 43.0034 | 1:34.92461 | 1:55.39849 | 3:30.32255 | 44.0026 | 1:34.49259 | 2:04.169117 | 3:38.66184 | 21.863s | |||
85th | 449 | Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORIN | 10059062371 | 1995 | 44.0012 | 1:29.6423 | 1:57.69772 | 3:27.33937 | 44.0026 | 1:29.52913 | 2:09.257152 | 3:38.78685 | 21.988s | |||
86th | 450 | Jure TUNIC | 10013861684 | 1996 | 40.00113 | 1:40.281112 | 2:01.612101 | 3:41.893103 | 45.009 | 1:38.66490 | 2:00.19588 | 3:38.85986 | 22.061s | |||
87th | 253 | Daniel FABOK | 10015370440 | 1997 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 39.00136 | 1:41.473120 | 2:00.53593 | 3:42.008104 | 41.00103 | 1:40.489105 | 1:58.85579 | 3:39.34487 | 22.546s | ||
88th | 226 | Radomir KOHUT | 10010911268 | 1994 | Bajky.sk CTC | 40.00113 | 1:39.02298 | 2:02.105105 | 3:41.127101 | 46.007 | 1:37.99384 | 2:01.40796 | 3:39.40088 | 22.602s | ||
89th | 192 | Joachim NOFLATSCHER | 10013464994 | 1994 | ASC Tiroler Radler | 44.0012 | 1:38.25792 | 2:01.255100 | 3:39.51293 | 41.00103 | 1:38.50589 | 2:00.95591 | 3:39.46089 | 22.662s | ||
90th | 193 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 42.0061 | 1:39.416101 | 2:00.56494 | 3:39.980100 | 41.00103 | 1:38.20286 | 2:01.38694 | 3:39.58890 | 22.790s | ||
91st | 31 | Henry KERR | 10023914524 | 2000 | Propain Factory Racing | 44.0012 | 1:33.22833 | 2:04.085116 | 3:37.31387 | 37.00158 | 1:43.270138 | 1:56.60665 | 3:39.87691 | 23.078s | ||
92nd | 233 | Filip ZEMAN | 10010008461 | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | 39.00136 | 1:41.514121 | 2:05.654128 | 3:47.168120 | 41.00103 | 1:38.66490 | 2:01.38093 | 3:40.04492 | 23.246s | ||
93rd | 191 | Peter FORSTER | 10013925342 | 1992 | 2radruprecht.ch | 42.0061 | 1:42.279125 | 2:04.878123 | 3:47.157119 | 43.0051 | 1:38.24787 | 2:01.94099 | 3:40.18793 | 23.389s | ||
94th | 60 | Ivan BASIC | 10016258190 | 1999 | Croatian National Team | 43.0034 | 1:36.73383 | 1:57.58770 | 3:34.32073 | 44.0026 | 1:35.58167 | 2:04.942127 | 3:40.52394 | 23.725s | ||
95th | 80 | Vitaly KHRIPUNOV | 10009177190 | 1996 | Giant-Disco | 39.00136 | 1:40.938117 | 2:03.407110 | 3:44.345116 | 42.0076 | 1:38.94594 | 2:02.253100 | 3:41.19895 | 24.400s | ||
96th | 176 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | 2000 | The Factory Bike shop | 42.0061 | 1:39.875109 | 2:03.966114 | 3:43.841113 | 40.00126 | 1:40.020103 | 2:01.39595 | 3:41.41596 | 24.617s | ||
97th | 163 | Sven BÖHM | 10015140165 | 1996 | Greedy Vultures | 39.00136 | 1:40.534114 | 1:59.27585 | 3:39.80996 | 43.0051 | 1:39.11895 | 2:02.358103 | 3:41.47697 | 24.678s | ||
98th | 153 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | LosHackos / O'Neal | 41.0086 | 1:39.403100 | 1:58.55180 | 3:37.95488 | 42.0076 | 1:40.793111 | 2:00.68889 | 3:41.48198 | 24.683s | ||
99th | 166 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | 10009568022 | 1993 | Freeberg.ch | 40.00113 | 1:40.399113 | 2:00.87498 | 3:41.273102 | 42.0076 | 1:40.647109 | 2:01.06392 | 3:41.71099 | 24.912s | ||
100th | 242 | Mathias HIRSBRUNNER | 10078430342 | 1991 | Friedli Bike Style | 41.0086 | 1:43.388138 | 2:04.432120 | 3:47.820124 | 42.0076 | 1:40.626108 | 2:01.69198 | 3:42.317100 | 25.519s | ||
101st | 182 | Marco GRASSI | 10029924682 | 2000 | ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACING | DNF | 40.00126 | 1:40.928112 | 2:01.55897 | 3:42.486101 | 25.688s | |||||
102nd | 49 | Stivian GATEV | 10010010481 | 1991 | Pro Team Samokov | 41.0086 | 1:39.488104 | 2:03.713112 | 3:43.201110 | 41.00103 | 1:40.533107 | 2:02.315101 | 3:42.848102 | 26.050s | ||
103rd | 221 | Tobias WIMMER | 10016064089 | 1996 | ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried | 40.00113 | 1:43.565144 | 2:05.653127 | 3:49.218133 | 41.00103 | 1:39.961101 | 2:02.918105 | 3:42.879103 | 26.081s | ||
104th | 201 | Nico SIMON | 10006810390 | 1991 | DCTEAM - BIKES | 42.0061 | 1:39.617105 | 2:04.520121 | 3:44.137115 | 43.0051 | 1:39.62499 | 2:03.450109 | 3:43.074104 | 26.276s | ||
105th | 245 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 38.00161 | 1:42.221124 | 2:13.613166 | 3:55.834160 | 39.00141 | 1:40.007102 | 2:03.102106 | 3:43.109105 | 26.311s | ||
106th | 239 | Luca SARTI | 10052296320 | 1990 | DueRuoteForli RideForFun | 40.00113 | 1:39.911110 | 2:12.719164 | 3:52.630147 | 38.00151 | 1:40.047104 | 2:03.498111 | 3:43.545106 | 26.747s | ||
107th | 50 | Johann POTGIETER | 10004065900 | 1987 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 45.007 | 1:33.65039 | 1:56.02759 | 3:29.67752 | 37.00158 | 1:44.172145 | 1:59.75085 | 3:43.922107 | 27.124s | ||
108th | 164 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg | 39.00136 | 1:39.742108 | 2:02.650107 | 3:42.392105 | 43.0051 | 1:39.17096 | 2:04.796124 | 3:43.966108 | 27.168s | ||
109th | 199 | Peter KERESZTES | 10008552956 | 1993 | LiMiT Racing Team | 38.00161 | 1:43.428139 | 2:04.118117 | 3:47.546122 | 38.00151 | 1:42.061122 | 2:02.347102 | 3:44.408109 | 27.610s | ||
110th | 134 | Sindre RUSTAN | 10019928127 | 2000 | Mysen IF | 42.0061 | 1:42.633129 | 2:05.187125 | 3:47.820124 | 41.00103 | 1:41.002113 | 2:03.489110 | 3:44.491110 | 27.693s | ||
111th | 257 | Mario SCHNEEWEISS | 10035144902 | 1994 | Radsport Schmuck | 39.00136 | 1:42.624128 | 2:05.713130 | 3:48.337130 | 40.00126 | 1:41.970121 | 2:02.641104 | 3:44.611111 | 27.813s | ||
112th | 205 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | RR77 | 40.00113 | 1:44.054148 | 2:03.899113 | 3:47.953128 | 38.00151 | 1:41.473117 | 2:03.237108 | 3:44.710112 | 27.912s | ||
113th | 151 | Remus-Cristian BONTA | 10064107078 | 1996 | Kronstadt Cycling | 39.00136 | 1:42.750130 | 2:04.731122 | 3:47.481121 | 36.00165 | 1:40.725110 | 2:04.027114 | 3:44.752113 | 27.954s | ||
114th | 207 | Francesco FICOLA | 10029184553 | 1992 | Testi Cicli | 38.00161 | 1:42.305126 | 2:06.248136 | 3:48.553131 | 40.00126 | 1:39.49698 | 2:05.298130 | 3:44.794114 | 27.996s | ||
115th | 189 | Mirco STRUCHEN | 10016587990 | 1997 | LakeLandRacing | 43.0034 | 1:43.312136 | 2:05.611126 | 3:48.923132 | 41.00103 | 1:41.919119 | 2:03.211107 | 3:45.130115 | 28.332s | ||
116th | 129 | Ákos ISTVÁNDI | 10015137236 | 1991 | FoxRacingRomania | 42.0061 | 1:37.52487 | 2:13.358165 | 3:50.882141 | 40.00126 | 1:39.749100 | 2:05.429131 | 3:45.178116 | 28.380s | ||
117th | 196 | Sebastian ZANKL | 10023454176 | 1991 | 41.0086 | 1:40.747116 | 2:03.169109 | 3:43.916114 | 42.0076 | 1:41.429116 | 2:03.985113 | 3:45.414117 | 28.616s | |||
118th | 93 | Ole-Herman BERGBY | 10011214089 | 1999 | SK Rye | 41.0086 | 1:34.74557 | 1:53.89039 | 3:28.63544 | 30.00176 | 1:47.276154 | 1:58.45375 | 3:45.729118 | 28.931s | ||
119th | 238 | Cristian SARTI | 10052296421 | 1998 | DueRuoteForli RideForFun | 42.0061 | 1:41.051119 | 2:05.678129 | 3:46.729117 | 42.0076 | 1:41.118114 | 2:04.842126 | 3:45.960119 | 29.162s | ||
120th | 171 | Aaron NATIVI | 10031466881 | 2000 | team kona italy | 39.00136 | 1:38.58896 | 2:00.02789 | 3:38.61589 | 41.00103 | 1:35.84070 | 2:10.202155 | 3:46.042120 | 29.244s | ||
121st | 194 | Moritz LANGER | 10014746509 | 1989 | RSG Olympiapark München | 39.00136 | 1:44.138149 | 2:05.822132 | 3:49.960139 | 43.0051 | 1:42.202124 | 2:04.146116 | 3:46.348121 | 29.550s | ||
122nd | 228 | Danil YANICHEV | 10043777393 | 1993 | BAZUKA TEAM | 41.0086 | 1:43.231134 | 2:06.676141 | 3:49.907137 | 42.0076 | 1:42.429130 | 2:04.225118 | 3:46.654122 | 29.856s | ||
123rd | 224 | Kristian KLIMACEK | 10006923457 | 1992 | Bajky.sk CTC | 39.00136 | 1:44.190150 | 2:07.638145 | 3:51.828144 | 39.00141 | 1:42.336128 | 2:04.426122 | 3:46.762123 | 29.964s | ||
124th | 68 | Juho MATTUS | 10009236303 | 1991 | Fun Timez Crew | 41.0086 | 1:42.171123 | 2:17.706174 | 3:59.877165 | 42.0076 | 1:42.418129 | 2:04.351121 | 3:46.769124 | 29.971s | ||
125th | 263 | Andreas VIDOVIC | 10013377795 | 1993 | Spank | 42.0061 | 1:43.855147 | 2:05.734131 | 3:49.589135 | 42.0076 | 1:42.663134 | 2:04.305119 | 3:46.968125 | 30.170s | ||
126th | 149 | Peter MARCINA | 10011103854 | 1993 | CUBE-CMS | 42.0061 | 1:43.140133 | 2:06.121135 | 3:49.261134 | 41.00103 | 1:42.249127 | 2:04.807125 | 3:47.056126 | 30.258s | ||
127th | 281 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | ZoneProfiRiders | 38.00161 | 1:43.460141 | 2:04.402119 | 3:47.862126 | 40.00126 | 1:40.515106 | 2:07.015142 | 3:47.530127 | 30.732s | ||
128th | 200 | Paul MITTERHAUSER | 10009263379 | 1995 | Cycle-Factory-Racing | DNF | 34.00170 | 1:43.475141 | 2:04.127115 | 3:47.602128 | 30.804s | |||||
129th | 69 | Gabor LENTHAR | 10060540007 | 1986 | FRO Racing | 41.0086 | 1:41.678122 | 2:14.802168 | 3:56.480161 | 43.0051 | 1:42.684135 | 2:05.080129 | 3:47.764129 | 30.966s | ||
130th | 175 | Nico KÖLBL | 10013924938 | 1991 | 43.0034 | 1:44.289151 | 2:03.665111 | 3:47.954129 | 41.00103 | 1:43.588142 | 2:04.314120 | 3:47.902130 | 31.104s | |||
131st | 178 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 1992 | Lucky Star Team | 43.0034 | 1:43.704145 | 2:04.215118 | 3:47.919127 | 40.00126 | 1:43.452140 | 2:04.610123 | 3:48.062131 | 31.264s | ||
132nd | 184 | Federico VALENZISI | 10014494612 | 1995 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | 42.0061 | 1:43.497143 | 2:06.436137 | 3:49.933138 | 45.009 | 1:42.209125 | 2:05.943135 | 3:48.152132 | 31.354s | ||
133rd | 275 | Wout VAN DER VELDEN | 10025918380 | 2000 | 40.00113 | 1:40.673115 | 2:02.510106 | 3:43.183109 | 41.00103 | 1:41.214115 | 2:07.207143 | 3:48.421133 | 31.623s | |||
134th | 252 | Sebastian RÂPEA | 10059837866 | 1999 | NHbikeRacingTeam | 40.00113 | 1:45.518156 | 2:09.535156 | 3:55.053155 | 42.0076 | 1:42.957137 | 2:05.505132 | 3:48.462134 | 31.664s | ||
135th | 198 | Jens SCHLEGEL | 10009657342 | 1988 | 36.00177 | 1:43.792146 | 2:07.297142 | 3:51.089142 | 39.00141 | 1:42.534133 | 2:06.032136 | 3:48.566135 | 31.768s | |||
136th | 188 | Allan BENEY | 10075227928 | 1997 | TeamFribike | 39.00136 | 1:45.580157 | 2:09.144154 | 3:54.724152 | 39.00141 | 1:42.160123 | 2:06.514139 | 3:48.674136 | 31.876s | ||
137th | 159 | Daniel ANADÓN JAUME | 10013733665 | 1991 | Ponent bike | 40.00113 | 1:43.269135 | 2:08.867152 | 3:52.136146 | 41.00103 | 1:42.242126 | 2:06.563141 | 3:48.805137 | 32.007s | ||
138th | 187 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | Schwobaracing | 38.00161 | 1:46.010158 | 2:07.950146 | 3:53.960151 | 37.00158 | 1:43.859143 | 2:05.018128 | 3:48.877138 | 32.079s | ||
139th | 264 | Beda BERCHTOLD | 10012639080 | 1992 | Team Lucky Star Sargans | 40.00113 | 1:47.369165 | 2:07.453143 | 3:54.822153 | 37.00158 | 1:43.327139 | 2:05.936134 | 3:49.263139 | 32.465s | ||
140th | 212 | Lancelot BRECHIGNAC-DENIS | 10082660653 | 1995 | 40.00113 | 1:50.263172 | 2:06.485139 | 3:56.748162 | 43.0051 | 1:45.815151 | 2:03.527112 | 3:49.342140 | 32.544s | |||
141st | 203 | Florian KULIKE | 10048465022 | 1994 | CARBOCAGE-FACTORY-RACING | 38.00161 | 1:45.275154 | 2:06.574140 | 3:51.849145 | 41.00103 | 1:44.035144 | 2:05.560133 | 3:49.595141 | 32.797s | ||
142nd | 170 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | 1991 | DebbyRacing | 41.0086 | 1:39.992111 | 1:59.98088 | 3:39.97298 | 42.0076 | 1:41.928120 | 2:08.843148 | 3:50.771142 | 33.973s | ||
143rd | 265 | Simone LEONARDI | 10059340035 | 2000 | TrentinoDhRacing | 39.00136 | 1:40.991118 | 2:06.108134 | 3:47.099118 | 39.00141 | 1:41.816118 | 2:09.895154 | 3:51.711143 | 34.913s | ||
144th | 251 | Nicolas DUARTE | 10016115522 | 1999 | Natura Vélo | 38.00161 | 1:47.954169 | 2:15.687172 | 4:03.641169 | 39.00141 | 1:44.711147 | 2:07.266144 | 3:51.977144 | 35.179s | ||
145th | 158 | José PEREIRA | 10013359409 | 1995 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 39.00136 | 1:47.404166 | 2:28.299186 | 4:15.703177 | 38.00151 | 1:44.974148 | 2:07.987145 | 3:52.961145 | 36.163s | ||
146th | 211 | Philipp JOSS | 10016005384 | 1996 | LakeLandRacing | 37.00174 | 1:46.269160 | 2:09.240155 | 3:55.509158 | 39.00141 | 1:45.030149 | 2:08.218146 | 3:53.248146 | 36.450s | ||
147th | 235 | Gianluca SPERANDIO | 10079446519 | 1996 | Cyclelab a.s.d | 40.00113 | 1:43.428139 | 2:06.460138 | 3:49.888136 | 36.00165 | 1:42.497132 | 2:11.616159 | 3:54.113147 | 37.315s | ||
148th | 255 | Petr JANECEK | 10091477448 | 1998 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 34.00189 | 1:47.107163 | 3:12.551193 | 4:59.658192 | 40.00126 | 1:48.238158 | 2:06.101137 | 3:54.339148 | 37.541s | ||
149th | 274 | Domenic LUIZ | 10009264086 | 1996 | 40.00113 | 1:42.829132 | 2:09.998157 | 3:52.827148 | 40.00126 | 1:42.492131 | 2:12.557164 | 3:55.049149 | 38.251s | |||
150th | 218 | Federico VANNUCCHI | 10014494713 | 1996 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D. | 38.00161 | 1:51.031174 | 2:11.689163 | 4:02.720168 | 39.00141 | 1:46.745153 | 2:08.861149 | 3:55.606150 | 38.808s | ||
151st | 258 | Florian KREMSER | 10023455590 | 1991 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 35.00183 | 1:46.728161 | 2:13.902167 | 4:00.630166 | 38.00151 | 1:44.183146 | 2:11.991162 | 3:56.174151 | 39.376s | ||
152nd | 261 | Manuel KÖLBL | 10015178965 | 1998 | Scott Sports | 39.00136 | 1:45.304155 | 2:06.101133 | 3:51.405143 | 42.0076 | 1:45.894152 | 2:10.811157 | 3:56.705152 | 39.907s | ||
153rd | 204 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | IL / Rad-Art / Rederberch e.V. | 42.0061 | 1:46.922162 | 2:10.231159 | 3:57.153164 | 43.0051 | 1:48.020157 | 2:08.971150 | 3:56.991153 | 40.193s | ||
154th | 249 | Julian GLASER | 10092564353 | 1997 | Lietz Sport Racing | 30.00194 | 2:33.622193 | 2:15.227171 | 4:48.849190 | 37.00158 | 1:47.792156 | 2:09.868153 | 3:57.660154 | 40.862s | ||
155th | 169 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 10077143373 | 2000 | RSV Ellmendingen | 39.00136 | 1:48.340170 | 2:08.757150 | 3:57.097163 | 41.00103 | 1:49.019160 | 2:08.742147 | 3:57.761155 | 40.963s | ||
156th | 87 | Andre GIEBISZER | 10023591390 | 2000 | LiMiT Racing Team | 33.00191 | 1:50.416173 | 2:51.306191 | 4:41.722185 | 34.00170 | 1:47.663155 | 2:12.275163 | 3:59.938156 | 43.140s | ||
157th | 283 | Valentin GRANDY | 10094050373 | 1994 | 40.00113 | 1:48.715171 | 2:15.028170 | 4:03.743170 | 40.00126 | 1:49.641162 | 2:10.381156 | 4:00.022157 | 43.224s | |||
158th | 195 | Samuel GROSS | 10048397728 | 2000 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 35.00183 | 1:52.923176 | 2:11.533162 | 4:04.456172 | 42.0076 | 1:49.577161 | 2:11.979161 | 4:01.556158 | 44.758s | ||
159th | 230 | Martino BADIN | 10033720921 | 1997 | CAPRIVESI | 37.00174 | 1:47.131164 | 2:08.665149 | 3:55.796159 | 35.00169 | 1:45.475150 | 2:16.374166 | 4:01.849159 | 45.051s | ||
160th | 247 | Jan STRMISKA | 10015370238 | 1998 | JCbike.cz | 38.00161 | 1:58.849183 | 2:16.477173 | 4:15.326176 | 37.00158 | 1:52.476164 | 2:11.402158 | 4:03.878160 | 47.080s | ||
161st | 213 | Sandi ORNIK | 10012491257 | 1990 | 36.00177 | 1:53.422178 | 2:10.588161 | 4:04.010171 | 41.00103 | 1:53.056165 | 2:11.924160 | 4:04.980161 | 48.182s | |||
162nd | 279 | Ronny SCHIEDEL | 10079726203 | 1995 | 34.00189 | 2:58.194194 | 2:29.773187 | 5:27.967193 | 36.00165 | 1:48.842159 | 2:20.693171 | 4:09.535162 | 52.737s | |||
163rd | 272 | Leon SCHÖNDORF | 10090977795 | 1998 | 39.00136 | 1:55.382179 | 2:23.365181 | 4:18.747178 | 39.00141 | 1:51.878163 | 2:19.677169 | 4:11.555163 | 54.757s | |||
164th | 219 | Jakob PEER | 10015435815 | 1996 | Alpin bike | 36.00177 | 1:56.676180 | 2:18.412176 | 4:15.088175 | 41.00103 | 1:56.154166 | 2:15.953165 | 4:12.107164 | 55.309s | ||
165th | 222 | Artur FRENADEMEZ | 10032737884 | 1996 | ASC-Tiroler Radler Downhill Te | 42.0061 | 1:47.654168 | 2:07.477144 | 3:55.131156 | 42.0076 | 2:06.079175 | 2:06.554140 | 4:12.633165 | 55.835s | ||
166th | 216 | Simone FERRARIO | 10015315674 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 36.00177 | 2:00.148184 | 2:18.655177 | 4:18.803179 | 38.00151 | 1:56.814167 | 2:16.869167 | 4:13.683166 | 56.885s | ||
167th | 180 | Julian NEUBAUER | 10009566204 | 1997 | RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING | 38.00161 | 1:35.53270 | 1:57.57469 | 3:33.10667 | 28.00178 | 2:10.144178 | 2:06.436138 | 4:16.580167 | 59.782s | ||
168th | 278 | Richard WITTWER | 10092652663 | 1998 | 32.00193 | 1:58.549182 | 2:21.583180 | 4:20.132181 | 40.00126 | 1:59.282170 | 2:18.667168 | 4:17.949168 | 1:01.151 | |||
169th | 270 | Sven SIATS | 10013931204 | 1990 | XXX Global Racing | 36.00177 | 1:58.302181 | 2:21.545179 | 4:19.847180 | 31.00175 | 1:59.378172 | 2:20.241170 | 4:19.619169 | 1:02.821 | ||
170th | 215 | Etienne MOGHINI | 10016540201 | 1992 | 981 Gravity Racing | 35.00183 | 2:07.166190 | 2:40.661189 | 4:47.827189 | 33.00173 | 1:59.774173 | 2:22.707173 | 4:22.481170 | 1:05.683 | ||
171st | 269 | Thorsten SCHMITZ | 10015179773 | 1978 | XXX Global Racing | 35.00183 | 2:03.034185 | 2:27.923185 | 4:30.957183 | 34.00170 | 1:58.598168 | 2:26.121174 | 4:24.719171 | 1:07.921 | ||
172nd | 271 | Swen-Toni KÄLIN | 10087139326 | 1998 | Zweirad Ruprecht | 41.0086 | 1:52.700175 | 2:08.428147 | 4:01.128167 | 28.00178 | 1:59.345171 | 2:28.148175 | 4:27.493172 | 1:10.695 | ||
173rd | 217 | Jacopo LUISOTTI | 10023456196 | 1999 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 35.00183 | 2:03.118186 | 2:44.660190 | 4:47.778188 | 36.00165 | 1:59.276169 | 2:28.263176 | 4:27.539173 | 1:10.741 | ||
174th | 273 | Sander KOERS | 10088520059 | 2000 | 35.00183 | 2:03.534187 | 2:23.923182 | 4:27.457182 | 33.00173 | 2:08.546177 | 2:28.662177 | 4:37.208174 | 1:20.410 | |||
175th | 244 | Balázs Istvan BOGNÁR | 10079594342 | 2000 | FRO Racing | 36.00177 | 2:11.102191 | 2:32.396188 | 4:43.498187 | 37.00158 | 2:07.608176 | 2:34.218178 | 4:41.826175 | 1:25.028 | ||
176th | 160 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | 42.0061 | 1:37.22385 | 1:58.32878 | 3:35.55182 | 30.00176 | 2:23.791179 | 2:22.321172 | 4:46.112176 | 1:29.314 | |||
177th | 71 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | 44.0012 | 1:30.89010 | 1:51.87112 | 3:22.7618 | 39.00141 | 2:38.900180 | 2:09.178151 | 4:48.078177 | 1:31.280 | |||
178th | 78 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | ZHDH | 45.007 | 1:33.52837 | 1:53.67234 | 3:27.20034 | 47.003 | 1:33.97852 | 3:29.127180 | 5:03.105178 | 1:46.307 | ||
179th | 140 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Befly World Team | 43.0034 | 1:30.7996 | 1:52.14315 | 3:22.9429 | 38.00151 | 3:09.856181 | 1:57.95971 | 5:07.815179 | 1:51.017 | ||
180th | 243 | Gusztáv VERES | 10023657472 | 1999 | FRO Racing | 33.00191 | 2:05.111188 | 2:51.766192 | 4:56.877191 | 27.00180 | 2:00.751174 | 3:24.609179 | 5:25.360180 | 2:08.562 | ||
181st | 138 | Luca BECKMANN | 10010022508 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 41.0086 | 1:37.67288 | 1:58.25776 | 3:35.92983 | 40.00126 | 1:37.44580 | 4:20.732181 | 5:58.177181 | 2:41.379 | ||
133 | Tim BRATSCHI | 10057709425 | 1988 | WHEELER - iXS Team | 41.0086 | 1:35.37667 | 1:55.04046 | 3:30.41658 | DNF | |||||||
98 | Nicolau ALEMANY SUAU | 10008879827 | 1991 | THE PONENTGAMBERS | 43.0034 | 1:35.57672 | 1:59.76587 | 3:35.34178 | DNF | |||||||
190 | Alessandro GADOTTI | 10034089218 | 2000 | TrentinoDH Racing | 41.0086 | 1:34.74758 | 2:01.689102 | 3:36.43684 | DNF | |||||||
197 | Matteo MANNO | 10010012101 | 1997 | Giant Swiss | 39.00136 | 1:42.753131 | 2:05.016124 | 3:47.769123 | DNF | |||||||
227 | Kamil BELÁN | 10006944372 | 1993 | Bajkysk | 41.0086 | 1:46.130159 | 2:09.077153 | 3:55.207157 | DNF | |||||||
210 | Alexandru-Ciprian MURESAN | 10016250918 | 1995 | 38.00161 | 2:22.094192 | 2:20.234178 | 4:42.328186 | DNF | ||||||||
62 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | Commencal Co Factory | 43.0034 | 1:33.35235 | 1:54.22640 | 3:27.57839 | DNS | |||||||
268 | Matic KVAS | 10015098032 | 1998 | WOLF racing team | 46.002 | 1:37.17184 | 1:57.96374 | 3:35.13474 | DNS | |||||||
131 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 42.0061 | 1:37.23686 | 1:58.07575 | 3:35.31177 | DNS | |||||||
77 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 1990 | 41.0086 | 1:35.95576 | 2:14.892169 | 3:50.847140 | DNS | ||||||||
241 | Riccardo DI | 10016225757 | 1992 | Four T Project | 39.00136 | 1:43.353137 | 2:10.295160 | 3:53.648149 | DNS | |||||||
202 | Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS | 10089709018 | 1989 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 39.00136 | 1:45.197153 | 2:08.472148 | 3:53.669150 | DNS | |||||||
236 | Thibaut ROSMANT | 10013160658 | 1994 | DcTeam Bike Racing | 40.00113 | 1:44.779152 | 2:10.165158 | 3:54.944154 | DNS | |||||||
214 | Simone ORLANDO | 10031290665 | 1998 | 3 stars | 37.00174 | 1:53.252177 | 2:18.284175 | 4:11.536173 | DNS | |||||||
256 | Ronald POHL | 10051118273 | 2000 | RACING TEAM HAIMING | 38.00161 | 1:47.512167 | 2:27.219184 | 4:14.731174 | DNS | |||||||
259 | Jeremias EGGER | 10092367828 | 1996 | Rc mtb möllbrücke | 40.00113 | 2:06.154189 | 2:24.815183 | 4:30.969184 | DNS | |||||||
91 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | DH Talent Team | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
266 | Jonas GÜNZER | 10015161282 | 1996 | Vogt's Bike n' ride | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
232 | Luca LOSCHI | 10034177427 | 1997 | crazy sport | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
75 | Berislav TOPOL | 10006755729 | 1991 | Croatian National Team | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
35 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | 1998 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
19 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
21 | Kade EDWARDS | 10023896336 | 2000 | Trek Factory Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
208 | Lars FISCHER (1997) | 10059221211 | 1997 | Vogt's Bike n' ride | DNS | |||||||||||
37 | Henry FITZGERALD | 10009831033 | 1998 | Norco | DNS | |||||||||||
3 | Aaron GWIN | 10006516663 | 1987 | Intense Factory Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
276 | Daniel MANDLER | 10092979534 | 1997 | DNS | ||||||||||||
88 | Carlos MARTINS | 10010022407 | 1998 | Casa Myzé Team / Linhas AFEMAR | DNS | |||||||||||
96 | Oliver MORRIS (elt) | 10008848606 | 1984 | Intense Racing UK | DNS | |||||||||||
99 | Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI | 10006770681 | 1991 | rogueracing | DNS | |||||||||||
147 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha | DNS | |||||||||||
28 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | DNS | |||||||||||
209 | Per TAUTORAT | 10012166814 | 1990 | PT22 - Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
223 | Michal VALASTÍK | 10059083387 | 1993 | Bajky.sk C.T.C. | DNS | |||||||||||
240 | Kilian WIMMER | 10092284063 | 2000 | Elements Outdoorsports Racing | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 389 | Nuno REIS | 10045196627 | 2003 | Commencal | 44.001 | 1:35.7991 | 1:55.9331 | 3:31.7321 | 42.003 | 1:37.2833 | 1:54.7151 | 3:31.9981 | - | ||
2nd | 403 | Davide CAPPELLO | 10032715353 | 2004 | TEAM SCOUTBIKE | 42.002 | 1:38.9993 | 1:58.3712 | 3:37.3702 | 38.0015 | 1:34.9382 | 1:57.5072 | 3:32.4452 | 0.447s | ||
3rd | 386 | Alexandros TOPKAROGLOU | 10064162046 | 2003 | A.P.O.KOROPIOU | 42.002 | 1:39.3544 | 2:00.9605 | 3:40.3144 | 44.001 | 1:33.9391 | 1:59.5463 | 3:33.4853 | 1.487s | ||
4th | 396 | Robin NOVOTNY | 10047435711 | 2004 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 38.0014 | 1:40.3588 | 2:01.3417 | 3:41.6997 | 42.003 | 1:38.0606 | 1:59.5924 | 3:37.6524 | 5.654s | ||
5th | 377 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 39.0011 | 1:40.2297 | 2:00.0103 | 3:40.2393 | 41.006 | 1:37.9235 | 1:59.9195 | 3:37.8425 | 5.844s | ||
6th | 378 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | SRAM Young Guns | 41.004 | 1:37.7782 | 2:02.7919 | 3:40.5695 | 41.006 | 1:38.8258 | 2:01.9817 | 3:40.8066 | 8.808s | ||
7th | 397 | Pau MENOYO BUSQUETS | 10079233725 | 2003 | RAVET BIKE | 40.007 | 1:41.3149 | 2:00.6214 | 3:41.9358 | 40.0010 | 1:40.98310 | 2:00.2206 | 3:41.2037 | 9.205s | ||
8th | 395 | Kilian BUHL | 10092217577 | 2003 | Leogang Bikeclub | 41.004 | 1:39.5485 | 2:04.91010 | 3:44.45810 | 42.003 | 1:38.5257 | 2:04.31711 | 3:42.8428 | 10.844s | ||
9th | 401 | Niklas STERER | 10092981049 | 2004 | sportsale24 bike team | 38.0014 | 1:41.55510 | 2:01.0346 | 3:42.5899 | 38.0015 | 1:39.9019 | 2:03.4478 | 3:43.3489 | 11.350s | ||
10th | 379 | Colin KLIPPER | 10074090705 | 2003 | Commencal Co Factory / MSF Fra | 39.0011 | 1:49.22215 | 2:13.30919 | 4:02.53117 | 41.006 | 1:41.19711 | 2:03.85210 | 3:45.04910 | 13.051s | ||
11th | 398 | Ike KLAASSEN | 10079064781 | 2004 | Santa Cruz SA | 35.0023 | 1:49.24716 | 2:07.84011 | 3:57.08711 | 40.0010 | 1:45.08813 | 2:03.8359 | 3:48.92311 | 16.925s | ||
12th | 394 | Antonio-Pavel FLOREA | 10082438664 | 2003 | Kronstadt Cycling | 34.0025 | 1:47.89411 | 2:09.63013 | 3:57.52412 | 35.0024 | 1:43.80912 | 2:07.21313 | 3:51.02212 | 19.024s | ||
13th | 382 | Filippo ROSSI | 10029734322 | 2003 | team kona bike center cimone | 39.0011 | 1:50.31917 | 2:09.54912 | 3:59.86816 | 38.0015 | 1:45.87315 | 2:06.68112 | 3:52.55413 | 20.556s | ||
14th | 380 | Colin KÖRNER | 10077345356 | 2003 | RSV Rederberch | 41.004 | 1:48.59914 | 2:11.12815 | 3:59.72714 | 43.002 | 1:45.76914 | 2:07.64415 | 3:53.41314 | 21.415s | ||
15th | 381 | Filip SAJNER | 10083842336 | 2003 | koloshop.cz | 36.0022 | 1:48.39412 | 2:11.45016 | 3:59.84415 | 38.0015 | 1:53.75021 | 2:08.73116 | 4:02.48115 | 30.483s | ||
16th | 393 | Kamil FÁBRY | 10088466105 | 2003 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 37.0018 | 1:54.33421 | 2:12.51318 | 4:06.84719 | 38.0015 | 1:56.48024 | 2:07.48214 | 4:03.96216 | 31.964s | ||
17th | 391 | Patrik CSERJESI | 10083138579 | 2003 | DVTK-FREERIDERZ | 37.0018 | 1:56.96923 | 2:16.10622 | 4:13.07522 | 39.0012 | 1:52.11020 | 2:12.67517 | 4:04.78517 | 32.787s | ||
18th | 405 | Dimitar MAZNEYKOV | 10052899841 | 2004 | VIVO | 38.0014 | 1:53.04919 | 2:15.14320 | 4:08.19220 | 37.0021 | 1:48.45216 | 2:16.48721 | 4:04.93918 | 32.941s | ||
19th | 400 | Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES | 10035134087 | 2003 | Specialized - Mountainbiker.at | 38.0014 | 1:53.15320 | 2:15.35921 | 4:08.51221 | 37.0021 | 1:51.02818 | 2:14.88518 | 4:05.91319 | 33.915s | ||
20th | 387 | Maël ANGLADE | 10066275030 | 2003 | Adh Team | 40.007 | 1:40.1386 | 2:01.4728 | 3:41.6106 | 39.0012 | 1:37.4584 | 2:31.02824 | 4:08.48620 | 36.488s | ||
21st | 384 | Edoardo SIMONETTO | 10033293212 | 2003 | 3 STARS A.S.D. | 35.0023 | 1:57.61824 | 2:18.89323 | 4:16.51124 | 36.0023 | 1:55.61523 | 2:15.40019 | 4:11.01521 | 39.017s | ||
22nd | 406 | Leon HÖHNS | 10090971331 | 2004 | 40.007 | 1:55.14322 | 2:20.17924 | 4:15.32223 | 38.0015 | 1:54.85622 | 2:20.95722 | 4:15.81322 | 43.815s | |||
23rd | 399 | Titus CLEMENS | 10090984869 | 2003 | #AGT-Raci / SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 40.007 | 1:51.51018 | 2:11.91417 | 4:03.42418 | 35.0024 | 2:20.07027 | 2:16.36420 | 4:36.43423 | 1:04.436 | ||
24th | 392 | Akos Vilmos SCHÜSZTERL | 10080678722 | 2003 | FRO Racing | 37.0018 | 2:06.85226 | 2:23.62625 | 4:30.47826 | 34.0026 | 2:12.05426 | 2:25.39523 | 4:37.44924 | 1:05.451 | ||
25th | 388 | Eduard GALL | 10082227991 | 2004 | Bistritz Bike Shop Racing Team | 33.0026 | 2:17.15927 | 2:48.78127 | 5:05.94027 | 34.0026 | 2:04.79525 | 2:34.46725 | 4:39.26225 | 1:07.264 | ||
26th | 390 | Timotej SCEPKO | 10077085375 | 2004 | CTM Racing Team | 37.0018 | 1:48.39813 | 2:10.66314 | 3:59.06113 | 39.0012 | 1:49.72717 | 2:55.48126 | 4:45.20826 | 1:13.210 | ||
27th | 402 | Karolis KRUKAUSKAS | 10090877361 | 2003 | Sviderskis Racing Team | 2:01.75825 | 2:28.12226 | 4:29.88025 | 41.006 | 1:52.03619 | 3:02.95627 | 4:54.99227 | 1:22.994 | |||
383 | Alex KASZYCKI | 10080180382 | 2003 | Go RideRacing Team | DNS | |||||||||||
404 | Oisin O'CALLAGHAN | 10017486353 | 2003 | Trek Ireland Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
376 | Felix SCHUMANN | 10058589394 | 2003 | DH Talent Team | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 286 | Thibaut DAPRELA | 10072798480 | 2001 | Commencal / Vallnord | 45.002 | 1:28.7271 | 1:49.5991 | 3:18.3261 | 46.002 | 1:26.9981 | 1:47.5021 | 3:14.5001 | - | ||
2nd | 296 | Ethan SHANDRO | 10058337194 | 2002 | Trek Factory Racing | 41.0019 | 1:30.4903 | 1:51.1873 | 3:21.6773 | 43.0013 | 1:29.4683 | 1:49.1793 | 3:18.6472 | 4.147s | ||
3rd | 287 | Kye A'HERN | 10043853983 | 2001 | Canyon Factory Racing | 44.004 | 1:33.8987 | 1:51.7224 | 3:25.6204 | 46.002 | 1:30.3584 | 1:48.5102 | 3:18.8683 | 4.368s | ||
4th | 294 | Emile RILAT | 10066346465 | 2001 | Dorval AM Pro RT | 43.005 | 1:34.4629 | 1:53.2815 | 3:27.7435 | 44.0010 | 1:32.0428 | 1:50.6334 | 3:22.6754 | 8.175s | ||
5th | 352 | Simon CHAPELET | 10071553749 | 2002 | Polygon UR | 42.0012 | 1:31.7914 | 1:55.95211 | 3:27.7435 | 42.0019 | 1:31.4986 | 1:51.3845 | 3:22.8825 | 8.382s | ||
6th | 310 | Luke WILLIAMSON | 10061878809 | 2002 | Propain Factory Racing | 25.0070 | 1:37.38320 | 8:01.77671 | 9:39.15970 | 45.004 | 1:30.6505 | 1:52.2338 | 3:22.8836 | 8.383s | ||
7th | 288 | Janosch KLAUS | 10034809341 | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 43.005 | 1:35.40812 | 1:55.2738 | 3:30.68111 | 44.0010 | 1:32.77210 | 1:52.0257 | 3:24.7977 | 10.297s | ||
8th | 295 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | 46.001 | 1:33.8166 | 1:56.25314 | 3:30.0699 | 48.001 | 1:31.7827 | 1:53.56012 | 3:25.3428 | 10.842s | ||
9th | 349 | Eliot ROSSIGNOL | 10077919878 | 2002 | Moutain Bike Zone Enduro Team | 45.002 | 1:34.2598 | 1:55.3839 | 3:29.6428 | 45.004 | 1:33.31011 | 1:52.7419 | 3:26.0519 | 11.551s | ||
10th | 299 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | Sinter Brakes Team | 41.0019 | 1:36.53016 | 1:53.7056 | 3:30.23510 | 45.004 | 1:34.67416 | 1:51.4186 | 3:26.09210 | 11.592s | ||
11th | 306 | Blake ROSS | 10022014738 | 2002 | Cube | 43.005 | 1:30.3712 | 1:50.9482 | 3:21.3192 | 43.0013 | 1:29.0992 | 1:57.21020 | 3:26.30911 | 11.809s | ||
12th | 304 | Marko NIEMIZ | 10017641048 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 43.005 | 1:34.94710 | 2:05.21637 | 3:40.16323 | 40.0038 | 1:33.56712 | 1:53.17911 | 3:26.74612 | 12.246s | ||
13th | 315 | Tarmo RYYNÄNEN | 10045877950 | 2002 | Mountainbikeshop.fi | 43.005 | 1:35.32711 | 1:57.30618 | 3:32.63313 | 45.004 | 1:32.7299 | 1:54.56314 | 3:27.29213 | 12.792s | ||
14th | 316 | Ethan BLANCHARD | 10021816795 | 2002 | 41.0019 | 1:36.80218 | 1:56.07012 | 3:32.87214 | 42.0019 | 1:33.64813 | 1:53.97813 | 3:27.62614 | 13.126s | |||
15th | 301 | Ian MILLEY | 10055828938 | 2001 | Blueprint Athlete Development | 43.005 | 1:36.10314 | 1:55.61410 | 3:31.71712 | 45.004 | 1:35.10217 | 1:53.15610 | 3:28.25815 | 13.758s | ||
16th | 303 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 39.0040 | 1:35.76413 | 1:59.50522 | 3:35.26917 | 42.0019 | 1:34.01614 | 1:56.36718 | 3:30.38316 | 15.883s | ||
17th | 311 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Hahn Racing | 42.0012 | 1:36.26415 | 1:58.48219 | 3:34.74616 | 42.0019 | 1:36.24021 | 1:56.03216 | 3:32.27217 | 17.772s | ||
18th | 313 | Tomáš CVINGER | 10059561923 | 2001 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 42.0012 | 1:36.56817 | 1:57.26417 | 3:33.83215 | 42.0019 | 1:35.58619 | 1:56.77519 | 3:32.36118 | 17.861s | ||
19th | 354 | Francesco SAVADORI | 10032398586 | 2001 | RogueRacing Team | 15.0072 | 3:55.59371 | 8:21.63572 | 12:17.22872 | 45.004 | 1:34.32415 | 1:58.11023 | 3:32.43419 | 17.934s | ||
20th | 292 | Joey FORESTA | 10035567355 | 2001 | GT Factory Racing | 40.0033 | 1:38.99124 | 2:01.17424 | 3:40.16524 | 43.0013 | 1:35.48618 | 1:57.45622 | 3:32.94220 | 18.442s | ||
21st | 345 | Marco MARTINEZ PEÑA | 10039241736 | 2001 | GT- Macario | 41.0019 | 1:38.41921 | 1:57.26316 | 3:35.68219 | 41.0031 | 1:37.83828 | 1:56.35717 | 3:34.19521 | 19.695s | ||
22nd | 333 | Filippo TONINI | 10030698157 | 2002 | 5.1 BIKE TEAM | 41.0019 | 1:41.36235 | 2:01.72228 | 3:43.08430 | 43.0013 | 1:36.74824 | 1:57.45121 | 3:34.19922 | 19.699s | ||
23rd | 344 | Lorenzo FOLCO | 10052945513 | 2001 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 41.0019 | 1:37.13919 | 1:58.77920 | 3:35.91820 | 43.0013 | 1:35.76620 | 1:58.77128 | 3:34.53723 | 20.037s | ||
24th | 320 | Michael FRANCIOLI | 10034606752 | 2002 | TEAM LOCCA | 40.0033 | 1:39.04925 | 2:01.48825 | 3:40.53725 | 41.0031 | 1:36.51522 | 1:58.11724 | 3:34.63224 | 20.132s | ||
25th | 312 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | RideFree Osttirol | 43.005 | 1:39.05626 | 1:56.38615 | 3:35.44218 | 44.0010 | 1:39.11333 | 1:55.71515 | 3:34.82825 | 20.328s | ||
26th | 324 | Filip DANKANIČ | 10047328102 | 2001 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 39.0040 | 1:39.61427 | 2:04.49235 | 3:44.10633 | 42.0019 | 1:36.54023 | 1:58.51626 | 3:35.05626 | 20.556s | ||
27th | 337 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | 2002 | BPA Racing | 38.0050 | 1:40.03028 | 2:03.15933 | 3:43.18931 | 40.0038 | 1:36.80725 | 1:58.53127 | 3:35.33827 | 20.838s | ||
28th | 291 | Krzysztof KACZMARCZYK | 10058635773 | 2001 | GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team | 38.0050 | 1:38.50623 | 2:01.54926 | 3:40.05522 | 43.0013 | 1:36.94826 | 1:58.41625 | 3:35.36428 | 20.864s | ||
29th | 317 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 10035154400 | 2002 | Bike Republic Gravity Team | 42.0012 | 1:40.07130 | 2:02.42130 | 3:42.49228 | 39.0044 | 1:37.35427 | 1:59.79630 | 3:37.15029 | 22.650s | ||
30th | 318 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | 2002 | Fun Timez Crew | 41.0019 | 1:40.42031 | 2:11.67351 | 3:52.09340 | 41.0031 | 1:37.95129 | 1:59.31729 | 3:37.26830 | 22.768s | ||
31st | 314 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 38.0050 | 1:47.07248 | 2:12.67457 | 3:59.74653 | 41.0031 | 1:39.57835 | 1:59.90431 | 3:39.48231 | 24.982s | ||
32nd | 322 | Riccardo GRAMATICA | 10033148823 | 2002 | team kona bike center cimone | 41.0019 | 1:41.43236 | 2:02.53131 | 3:43.96332 | 42.0019 | 1:38.94331 | 2:00.89332 | 3:39.83632 | 25.336s | ||
33rd | 330 | Davide TONOLO | 10032037868 | 2002 | 3 stars | 39.0040 | 1:53.50863 | 2:05.29538 | 3:58.80352 | 42.0019 | 1:38.94832 | 2:01.33434 | 3:40.28233 | 25.782s | ||
34th | 325 | Lorenzo MIGLIORINI | 10063568124 | 2002 | DUE RUOTE FORLI' RIDEFORFUN | 39.0040 | 1:43.19739 | 2:08.01646 | 3:51.21339 | 42.0019 | 1:39.35234 | 2:02.37338 | 3:41.72534 | 27.225s | ||
35th | 365 | Christoph MOSER | 10034220065 | 2001 | Wild Born Biker | 41.0019 | 1:44.14341 | 2:05.52639 | 3:49.66937 | 38.0049 | 1:40.83936 | 2:01.43635 | 3:42.27535 | 27.775s | ||
36th | 339 | Samuel PAUCIN | 10055987471 | 2002 | DEEM Racing Team | 39.0040 | 1:43.92440 | 2:02.55232 | 3:46.47634 | 41.0031 | 1:42.04138 | 2:01.18833 | 3:43.22936 | 28.729s | ||
37th | 336 | Marius PERRAUDIN | 10088322524 | 2002 | BacksideTeam Verbier | 37.0060 | 1:47.67949 | 2:04.71636 | 3:52.39541 | 40.0038 | 1:42.49839 | 2:01.72236 | 3:44.22037 | 29.720s | ||
38th | 358 | Ivo KONÍCEK | 10080543326 | 2002 | Specialized CZ | 38.0050 | 1:48.30555 | 2:07.13342 | 3:55.43847 | 35.0057 | 1:43.60040 | 2:02.91239 | 3:46.51238 | 32.012s | ||
39th | 307 | Samuel SCHNEIDER | 10059622345 | 2002 | TWD-Racing | 40.0033 | 1:42.98237 | 2:06.21141 | 3:49.19336 | 40.0038 | 1:41.27637 | 2:05.71743 | 3:46.99339 | 32.493s | ||
40th | 359 | Jakub BRÁZDIL | 10059310834 | 2002 | Specialized CZ | 39.0040 | 1:47.72751 | 2:08.58448 | 3:56.31148 | 40.0038 | 1:44.90142 | 2:03.75941 | 3:48.66040 | 34.160s | ||
41st | 319 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team | 41.0019 | 1:40.06329 | 2:02.25629 | 3:42.31927 | 34.0060 | 1:47.97951 | 2:02.11837 | 3:50.09741 | 35.597s | ||
42nd | 366 | Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR | 10017560519 | 2002 | WOLF racing team | 39.0040 | 1:45.27444 | 2:07.95045 | 3:53.22444 | 40.0038 | 1:44.94543 | 2:05.88444 | 3:50.82942 | 36.329s | ||
43rd | 327 | Robert KISAK | 10061353894 | 2002 | Croatian National Team | 38.0050 | 1:45.78045 | 2:07.13943 | 3:52.91943 | 38.0049 | 1:44.01441 | 2:07.11945 | 3:51.13343 | 36.633s | ||
44th | 364 | Martin HÁJEK | 10093158073 | 2001 | VYKUPUJU.CZ | 40.0033 | 1:46.39546 | 2:06.10140 | 3:52.49642 | 42.0019 | 1:47.58549 | 2:03.72940 | 3:51.31444 | 36.814s | ||
45th | 361 | Rokas SVIDERSKIS | 10089197039 | 2002 | Sviderskis Racing Team | 41.0019 | 1:43.01938 | 2:11.87253 | 3:54.89146 | 35.0057 | 1:49.63353 | 2:03.79142 | 3:53.42445 | 38.924s | ||
46th | 356 | Wilmer HARESKOG | 10022408802 | 2001 | Spårvägen Cykel | 35.0067 | 1:51.15659 | 2:13.72758 | 4:04.88358 | 37.0053 | 1:46.03245 | 2:08.30347 | 3:54.33546 | 39.835s | ||
47th | 343 | Moritz SIGL | 10087608461 | 2002 | G Up | 40.0033 | 1:50.37357 | 2:12.11754 | 4:02.49054 | 39.0044 | 1:45.69844 | 2:08.99949 | 3:54.69747 | 40.197s | ||
48th | 360 | Patrik NOVÁK | 10046311723 | 2001 | Specialized CZ | 35.0067 | 1:48.16952 | 2:15.83761 | 4:04.00657 | 36.0054 | 1:46.52447 | 2:09.13650 | 3:55.66048 | 41.160s | ||
49th | 340 | Hugo BROŽ | 10082853138 | 2002 | DH Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice | 39.0040 | 1:48.24153 | 2:08.51747 | 3:56.75849 | 42.0019 | 1:46.08846 | 2:10.38251 | 3:56.47049 | 41.970s | ||
50th | 357 | Vojtech HANÁK | 10055999696 | 2002 | Specialized CZ | 37.0060 | 1:50.97758 | 2:12.13055 | 4:03.10755 | 38.0049 | 1:47.94350 | 2:08.63248 | 3:56.57550 | 42.075s | ||
51st | 329 | Kayle SEAWARD | 10063323200 | 2001 | Septik Racing | 40.0033 | 1:51.62160 | 2:15.13360 | 4:06.75461 | 41.0031 | 1:49.77754 | 2:07.62346 | 3:57.40051 | 42.900s | ||
52nd | 332 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | 2001 | KBike / RSV Pizol | 40.0033 | 1:48.29454 | 2:09.08449 | 3:57.37851 | 41.0031 | 1:47.15848 | 2:11.42252 | 3:58.58052 | 44.080s | ||
53rd | 334 | Norbert VAVRO | 10077085476 | 2001 | All Partners Racing | 37.0060 | 1:49.04256 | 2:16.62962 | 4:05.67159 | 35.0057 | 1:49.32152 | 2:13.09553 | 4:02.41653 | 47.916s | ||
54th | 323 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | RSV Külsheim | 34.0069 | 2:00.98168 | 2:25.72768 | 4:26.70868 | 39.0044 | 1:51.46955 | 2:15.04656 | 4:06.51554 | 52.015s | ||
55th | 326 | Andras SZASZ | 10060012567 | 2002 | LiMiT Racing Team | 36.0065 | 1:53.89764 | 2:14.68559 | 4:08.58262 | 36.0054 | 1:53.51456 | 2:13.17754 | 4:06.69155 | 52.191s | ||
56th | 341 | Tobias APRO | 10057840777 | 2002 | DVTK-FREERIDERZ | 37.0060 | 1:52.58762 | 2:17.32763 | 4:09.91463 | 39.0044 | 1:54.87659 | 2:14.95755 | 4:09.83356 | 55.333s | ||
57th | 347 | Tomás POKORNY | 10047225846 | 2002 | JCbike.cz | 38.0050 | 1:54.62065 | 2:17.77064 | 4:12.39065 | 36.0054 | 1:54.20357 | 2:16.00857 | 4:10.21157 | 55.711s | ||
58th | 309 | Modibo KANOUTE | 10080948100 | 2002 | Propain Talent Factory | 39.0040 | 1:44.95443 | 2:20.74766 | 4:05.70160 | 25.0062 | 2:02.95960 | 2:18.03859 | 4:20.99758 | 1:06.497 | ||
59th | 348 | Vojtech STRMISKA | 10062677845 | 2002 | JCbike.cz | 38.0050 | 1:57.33567 | 2:19.04165 | 4:16.37666 | 38.0049 | 2:07.09662 | 2:16.14258 | 4:23.23859 | 1:08.738 | ||
60th | 351 | Lukás KLOUD | 10091557472 | 2002 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 36.0065 | 2:04.65369 | 2:29.33369 | 4:33.98669 | 39.0044 | 2:03.88061 | 2:25.17060 | 4:29.05060 | 1:14.550 | ||
61st | 335 | Martin BRZA | 10047249185 | 2001 | ALLSTARS RACING TEAM | 42.0012 | 1:38.42722 | 2:12.27456 | 3:50.70138 | 42.0019 | 1:38.27730 | 3:14.80862 | 4:53.08561 | 1:38.585 | ||
62nd | 346 | Chris CUMMING | 10017082286 | 2002 | Insync Racing | 21.0071 | 7:15.31172 | 5:00.41170 | 12:15.72271 | 34.0060 | 3:38.22963 | 2:33.03661 | 6:11.26562 | 2:56.765 | ||
63rd | 328 | Oliver GOMBALA | 10046021733 | 2001 | CTM Racing Team | 37.0060 | 1:44.60842 | 2:03.51834 | 3:48.12635 | 23.0063 | 1:54.84858 | 4:19.59563 | 6:14.44363 | 2:59.943 | ||
338 | Leon STEMMLER | 10092554047 | 2002 | CUBE Co-factory Pilots | 38.0050 | 1:52.11961 | 2:11.82952 | 4:03.94856 | DNF | |||||||
305 | Anton METSÄRINTA | 10045827834 | 2002 | Pyorahuolto.com / Specialized | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
289 | Jamie EDMONDSON | 10023865620 | 2001 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 41.0019 | 1:33.4905 | 1:54.3287 | 3:27.8187 | DNS | |||||||
297 | Morgan TYRRELL (jun) | 10023968579 | 2001 | Intense Racing UK | 39.0040 | 1:40.53032 | 1:59.03321 | 3:39.56321 | DNS | |||||||
308 | Joshua KORADI | 10083760692 | 2002 | 41.0019 | 1:40.67833 | 1:59.99823 | 3:40.67626 | DNS | ||||||||
350 | Jake EBDON | 10023752755 | 2001 | Nil | 41.0019 | 1:41.35834 | 2:01.71027 | 3:43.06829 | DNS | |||||||
331 | Kaya Finn KNOTTE | 10045931807 | 2001 | ZeeAylienz | 38.0050 | 1:46.58847 | 2:07.84144 | 3:54.42945 | DNS | |||||||
321 | Radomír RYŠKA | 10064774661 | 2002 | Bishop | 38.0050 | 1:47.70050 | 2:09.26250 | 3:56.96250 | DNS | |||||||
298 | Gonçalo BANDEIRA | 10054661096 | 2002 | Miranda Factory Team | 42.0012 | 2:15.21270 | 1:56.13213 | 4:11.34464 | DNS | |||||||
342 | Valentin WIMMER | 10092284467 | 2002 | Elements Outdoorsports Racing | 42.0012 | 1:56.07566 | 2:23.17067 | 4:19.24567 | DNS | |||||||
353 | Alessandro DALLALIBERA | 10034187127 | 2001 | rogueracing | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
363 | Christof STULIK | 10092039139 | 2002 | UMCT Langenlois | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
302 | Samuele CAVINA | 10032430013 | 2001 | DueruoteForli Rideforfun! | DNS | |||||||||||
362 | Federico COLAUTTI | 10029433925 | 2002 | trivium-froggy team | DNS | |||||||||||
290 | Elliot JAMIESON | 10048442184 | 2001 | Norco | DNS | |||||||||||
300 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | Bike Republic Gravity Team | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 430 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Magura Santa Cruz | 43.001 | 1:35.5621 | 1:56.9531 | 3:32.5151 | 44.002 | 1:34.6301 | 1:55.2731 | 3:29.9031 | - | ||
2nd | 418 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 41.006 | 1:38.3132 | 1:59.4742 | 3:37.7872 | 42.006 | 1:35.1192 | 2:01.9357 | 3:37.0542 | 7.151s | ||
3rd | 413 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 40.0013 | 1:40.7875 | 2:02.9036 | 3:43.6905 | 43.003 | 1:37.6903 | 2:00.0282 | 3:37.7183 | 7.815s | ||
4th | 421 | Rostislav STENCEL | 10003375782 | 1980 | 40.0013 | 1:40.2144 | 2:02.2165 | 3:42.4304 | 41.009 | 1:38.4105 | 2:00.2913 | 3:38.7014 | 8.798s | |||
5th | 412 | Dominik DIERICH | 10013445493 | 1985 | TREK AmperRad | 42.002 | 1:40.0183 | 2:01.5283 | 3:41.5463 | 42.006 | 1:37.9674 | 2:00.8904 | 3:38.8575 | 8.954s | ||
6th | 422 | Martin KAEGI | 10013453173 | 1986 | Velobude | 40.0013 | 1:41.8988 | 2:01.8614 | 3:43.7596 | 38.0023 | 1:40.6758 | 2:01.1795 | 3:41.8546 | 11.951s | ||
7th | 443 | Paolo ALLEVA | 10005589810 | 1975 | SCOUTBIKE.COM | 40.0013 | 1:43.38912 | 2:05.3269 | 3:48.71513 | 46.001 | 1:39.9207 | 2:01.9508 | 3:41.8707 | 11.967s | ||
8th | 420 | Ondrej FIALA | 10012725370 | 1986 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 42.002 | 1:41.8137 | 2:05.59511 | 3:47.4088 | 43.003 | 1:39.7466 | 2:02.6789 | 3:42.4248 | 12.521s | ||
9th | 415 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 41.006 | 1:42.5599 | 2:03.9577 | 3:46.5167 | 40.0013 | 1:42.18911 | 2:01.3246 | 3:43.5139 | 13.610s | ||
10th | 447 | Guillermo ESCOBAR IZQUIERDO | 10039851624 | 1984 | THE ROLLING BIKE | 40.0013 | 1:42.95811 | 2:05.42710 | 3:48.38510 | 39.0020 | 1:41.66610 | 2:04.19812 | 3:45.86410 | 15.961s | ||
11th | 416 | Tomáš BROŽÍK | 10006123613 | 1987 | TJ DOBRANY | 41.006 | 1:43.56713 | 2:04.8178 | 3:48.3849 | 42.006 | 1:42.71312 | 2:04.19812 | 3:46.91111 | 17.008s | ||
12th | 437 | Bartomeu CALDES MARTORELL | 10015879991 | 1987 | NORTH RIDERS | 39.0019 | 1:42.93010 | 2:05.73713 | 3:48.66712 | 43.003 | 1:42.76913 | 2:04.98114 | 3:47.75012 | 17.847s | ||
13th | 441 | Christoph MUTLITZ | 10013566947 | 1987 | Radl-Eck Supporters | 40.0013 | 1:47.84918 | 2:08.59315 | 3:56.44216 | 40.0013 | 1:45.34417 | 2:03.14210 | 3:48.48613 | 18.583s | ||
14th | 431 | Mateusz JASIŃSKI | 10060215358 | 1986 | GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team | 42.002 | 1:45.92114 | 2:15.53722 | 4:01.45819 | 41.009 | 1:41.3749 | 2:07.21217 | 3:48.58614 | 18.683s | ||
15th | 448 | Fritz BRIEM | 10023454075 | 1989 | 37.0027 | 1:46.14115 | 2:05.71012 | 3:51.85114 | 40.0013 | 1:44.97615 | 2:04.09711 | 3:49.07315 | 19.170s | |||
16th | 417 | Stefan BAX | 10012496008 | 1986 | Debby Racing | 38.0022 | 1:49.40423 | 2:12.30819 | 4:01.71220 | 39.0020 | 1:44.07514 | 2:05.03715 | 3:49.11216 | 19.209s | ||
17th | 444 | Michael VICKERS | 10008080888 | 1985 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 38.0022 | 1:47.16317 | 2:09.19916 | 3:56.36215 | 36.0025 | 1:44.97916 | 2:06.03316 | 3:51.01217 | 21.109s | ||
18th | 424 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | 41.006 | 1:46.30616 | 2:12.09818 | 3:58.40418 | 40.0013 | 1:45.62618 | 2:12.93321 | 3:58.55918 | 28.656s | |||
19th | 426 | Daniele GALLIANI | 10012721330 | 1984 | team biciaio | 38.0022 | 1:48.70420 | 2:13.89820 | 4:02.60221 | 36.0025 | 1:47.59720 | 2:12.03620 | 3:59.63319 | 29.730s | ||
20th | 419 | Simon LONGTHORN | 10013620093 | 1983 | anthrax racing | 42.002 | 1:49.00022 | 2:16.41125 | 4:05.41123 | 39.0020 | 1:48.62721 | 2:11.47818 | 4:00.10520 | 30.202s | ||
21st | 427 | Daniele GARBELOTTO | 10033618564 | 1977 | X team piero bicya asd | 38.0022 | 1:48.76121 | 2:15.79523 | 4:04.55622 | 40.0013 | 1:46.41419 | 2:15.97324 | 4:02.38721 | 32.484s | ||
22nd | 428 | Dirk AUGUST | 10051764133 | 1978 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 34.0032 | 1:57.02530 | 2:15.99724 | 4:13.02227 | 37.0024 | 1:54.03625 | 2:11.98219 | 4:06.01822 | 36.115s | ||
23rd | 439 | Petr NOVOTNÝ | 10046692447 | 1978 | PHKOVO.cz | 39.0019 | 1:53.97626 | 2:18.92927 | 4:12.90526 | 40.0013 | 1:51.08123 | 2:14.94522 | 4:06.02623 | 36.123s | ||
24th | 433 | Jozef SEMANCIK | 10045997885 | 1980 | ALLSTARS RACING TEAM | 36.0029 | 1:56.84529 | 2:25.73829 | 4:22.58329 | 36.0025 | 1:51.31924 | 2:17.28026 | 4:08.59924 | 38.696s | ||
25th | 436 | Rusty MARTIN | 10018052791 | 1977 | Misfits Racing | 41.006 | 1:51.86824 | 2:17.16926 | 4:09.03725 | 40.0013 | 1:54.29727 | 2:15.58023 | 4:09.87725 | 39.974s | ||
26th | 442 | Radek MATEJIK | 10012725875 | 1989 | RZM RACING | 37.0027 | 1:55.26628 | 2:19.32728 | 4:14.59328 | 41.009 | 1:54.22826 | 2:17.45727 | 4:11.68526 | 41.782s | ||
27th | 438 | Ondrej BARTOSZUK | 10091478256 | 1986 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 35.0031 | 2:00.66531 | 2:27.49130 | 4:28.15630 | 36.0025 | 1:57.68728 | 2:17.09625 | 4:14.78327 | 44.880s | ||
28th | 435 | Nikolaus EDER | 10077526222 | 1986 | BikeclubStattegg | DNF | 35.0029 | 2:02.77829 | 2:24.60829 | 4:27.38628 | 57.483s | |||||
29th | 429 | Christoph EICHINGER | 10051766658 | 1980 | M1 Sporttechnik | 38.0022 | 2:01.03932 | 2:29.92731 | 4:30.96631 | 41.009 | 2:05.66930 | 2:23.21728 | 4:28.88629 | 58.983s | ||
30th | 414 | Fabrizio DRAGONI | 10029199206 | 1981 | Alessi Racing Team | 41.006 | 1:41.2956 | 2:07.11914 | 3:48.41411 | 27.0030 | 1:49.61222 | 5:21.60530 | 7:11.21730 | 3:41.314 | ||
425 | Thomas WEBER (50+) | 10004303043 | 1965 | Team PROJECT | 39.0019 | 1:53.02325 | 2:14.01221 | 4:07.03524 | DNF | |||||||
445 | Reinhard MAYRHOFER | 10003932726 | 1976 | Team Dorrong Enduro | 41.006 | 1:48.52619 | 2:09.48317 | 3:58.00917 | DNS | |||||||
440 | Juan CALAFAT ESTRADES | 10039855361 | 1981 | Ponent bike | 36.0029 | 1:54.84327 | 3:06.73932 | 5:01.58232 | DNS | |||||||
432 | Massimo BOGO | 10091092074 | 1973 | 48 Erre BMX Team | 2:14.02633 | 3:07.67333 | 5:21.69933 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Tracey HANNAH | 10003732258 | 1988 | Polygon UR | 40.003 | 1:41.0441 | 2:03.7962 | 3:44.8401 | 40.007 | 1:39.0991 | 2:01.9952 | 3:41.0941 | - | ||
2nd | 107 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | Juliana Bicycles | 36.0017 | 1:51.84213 | 2:36.58523 | 4:28.42720 | 41.003 | 1:41.6662 | 2:03.4233 | 3:45.0892 | 3.995s | ||
3rd | 104 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | Dorval AM Pro RT | 41.001 | 1:47.0427 | 2:02.8851 | 3:49.9272 | 41.003 | 1:44.5496 | 2:01.6031 | 3:46.1523 | 5.058s | ||
4th | 110 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | MS Mondraker Team | 40.003 | 1:48.9939 | 2:12.5808 | 4:01.5738 | 39.0011 | 1:42.5353 | 2:05.9606 | 3:48.4954 | 7.401s | ||
5th | 106 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | Insync Racing | 37.0011 | 1:45.4443 | 2:06.0613 | 3:51.5053 | 42.001 | 1:44.1794 | 2:05.1714 | 3:49.3505 | 8.256s | ||
6th | 113 | Janine HÜBSCHER | 10059628813 | 1996 | JC Racing Verbier | 39.006 | 1:45.8485 | 2:10.7797 | 3:56.6277 | 41.003 | 1:45.8448 | 2:05.7525 | 3:51.5966 | 10.502s | ||
7th | 108 | Carina CAPPELLARI | 10006911535 | 1991 | teamproject.ch | 39.006 | 1:44.6532 | 2:08.8666 | 3:53.5194 | 40.007 | 1:44.2215 | 2:08.0508 | 3:52.2717 | 11.177s | ||
8th | 114 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | 1999 | Hope | 37.0011 | 1:49.84310 | 2:12.7649 | 4:02.6079 | 39.0011 | 1:45.4977 | 2:10.68312 | 3:56.1808 | 15.086s | ||
9th | 111 | Camille BALANCHE | 10016567984 | 1990 | Fatal bike A.S | 37.0011 | 1:48.0168 | 2:15.49913 | 4:03.51510 | 38.0013 | 1:47.8559 | 2:10.34711 | 3:58.2029 | 17.108s | ||
10th | 124 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 39.006 | 1:51.05212 | 2:15.38112 | 4:06.43312 | 40.007 | 1:49.00511 | 2:09.4049 | 3:58.40910 | 17.315s | ||
11th | 115 | Alia MARCELLINI | 10006825649 | 1991 | RogueRacing Team | 36.0017 | 1:52.61914 | 2:13.65010 | 4:06.26911 | 42.001 | 1:48.57010 | 2:10.32210 | 3:58.89211 | 17.798s | ||
12th | 112 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10052523258 | 1988 | Nukeproof / RSG Olympiapark Münc | 41.001 | 1:46.4976 | 2:08.5205 | 3:55.0176 | 40.007 | 1:52.60413 | 2:06.4387 | 3:59.04212 | 17.948s | ||
13th | 119 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 39.006 | 1:53.61115 | 2:17.70315 | 4:11.31414 | 41.003 | 1:51.21212 | 2:13.65014 | 4:04.86213 | 23.768s | ||
14th | 122 | Paula ZIBASA | 10014121665 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns | 36.0017 | 1:59.50519 | 2:20.25317 | 4:19.75817 | 38.0013 | 1:54.64814 | 2:13.48913 | 4:08.13714 | 27.043s | ||
15th | 127 | Lisa GAVA | 10032602892 | 2000 | 3Stars | 38.0010 | 2:00.85420 | 2:25.49319 | 4:26.34719 | 38.0013 | 1:58.90315 | 2:24.61315 | 4:23.51615 | 42.422s | ||
16th | 125 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | WaaslandMTB team | 31.0023 | 2:11.62122 | 2:29.40720 | 4:41.02822 | 36.0016 | 2:08.42616 | 2:26.08016 | 4:34.50616 | 53.412s | ||
17th | 120 | Simona JIRKOVÁ | 10008193551 | 1991 | Rollhaus / UFO-RIDE.CZ | 37.0011 | 1:54.33716 | 2:16.98914 | 4:11.32615 | 28.0018 | 2:09.30817 | 2:29.64917 | 4:38.95717 | 57.863s | ||
18th | 123 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 34.0022 | 2:11.97323 | 2:35.68922 | 4:47.66223 | 34.0017 | 2:14.49418 | 2:38.01718 | 4:52.51118 | 1:11.417 | ||
117 | Jana BARTOVA | 10007709763 | 1990 | 36.0017 | 1:50.14511 | 2:34.75521 | 4:24.90018 | DNF | ||||||||
105 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | 10004167243 | 1986 | Pivot Factory Racing | 40.003 | 1:45.5484 | 2:08.4034 | 3:53.9515 | DNS | |||||||
118 | Špela HORVAT | 10007478074 | 1993 | Befly World Team | 36.0017 | 1:54.88617 | 2:15.08811 | 4:09.97413 | DNS | |||||||
121 | Rachel PAGEAU | 10008178595 | 1995 | 37.0011 | 1:58.60318 | 2:20.04416 | 4:18.64716 | DNS | ||||||||
126 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | 10010735153 | 1984 | 37.0011 | 2:03.45621 | 2:25.18618 | 4:28.64221 | DNS | ||||||||
109 | Mariana SALAZAR | 10007687838 | 1994 | Dorval AM Pro RT | DNS | |||||||||||
102 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 10007414016 | 1995 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 411 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | 2004 | Riders United | 36.001 | 1:56.2571 | 2:25.4501 | 4:21.7071 | 37.002 | 1:56.1961 | 2:25.1571 | 4:21.3531 | - | ||
2nd | 410 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | 10056714062 | 2003 | BMX Pernes | 35.003 | 2:04.0622 | 2:28.7802 | 4:32.8422 | 35.003 | 2:03.7843 | 2:28.6922 | 4:32.4762 | 11.123s | ||
3rd | 409 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 36.001 | 2:04.7183 | 2:29.5223 | 4:34.2403 | 39.001 | 1:58.1582 | 2:34.9863 | 4:33.1443 | 11.791s |
Female: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 369 | Valentina HÖLL | 10035131663 | 2001 | SRAM-TLD Racing | 43.001 | 1:48.4351 | 2:09.9331 | 3:58.3681 | 43.001 | 1:40.4481 | 2:02.7281 | 3:43.1761 | - | ||
2nd | 371 | Anna NEWKIRK | 10034793173 | 2001 | SRAM Young Guns | 37.003 | 1:50.4802 | 2:11.9442 | 4:02.4242 | 39.002 | 1:46.9172 | 2:07.8622 | 3:54.7792 | 11.603s | ||
3rd | 370 | Mille JOHNSET | 10020727264 | 2001 | Atherton Bikes | 40.002 | 1:58.8953 | 2:13.4443 | 4:12.3393 | 37.003 | 1:47.8663 | 2:13.5793 | 4:01.4453 | 18.269s | ||
4th | 372 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | 10035139242 | 2001 | DH Talent Team | 36.004 | 2:10.1554 | 2:37.8974 | 4:48.0524 | 36.004 | 2:12.6154 | 2:33.1814 | 4:45.7964 | 1:02.620 | ||
373 | Johanna ILLMER | 10064655029 | 2002 | Bike Republic Gravity Team | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
375 | Lauryne CHAPPAZ | 10074179924 | 2002 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified