shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 iXS European Cup round 2 at Kranjska Gora

view_listResults (189)photo_libraryPhotos (149)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/55545.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite Super Final men  dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st19Kevin MADEREGGER 1000954397219971:51.006121:40.56311:24.36333:04.9261-
emoji_events2nd26Constantin RUETSCH 100100122021997iXS Gravity Union1:47.81921:41.88921:24.75343:06.64221.716s
emoji_events3rd7Brage Evensen VESTAVIK 100491839331999MS Mondraker Team1:50.372101:42.98131:26.775133:09.75634.830s
 4th43Matthias HAFNERphoto_library 100100218011991Bikepark Albstadt Racing1:47.09411:47.46771:23.94113:11.40846.482s
 5th38Romain CROZ 100141035781996ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB1:49.46461:46.75041:26.360103:13.11058.184s
 6th30Jannick LANGEphoto 100096575441994Propain Gravity Union1:53.222171:47.73281:26.15193:13.88368.957s
 7th22Lukas STUDNICKA 100110233251991JC-bike-CTM team1:51.176131:48.362101:25.66673:14.02879.102s
 8th45Junior PAROZ 1001345196119941:54.142191:48.420111:27.497183:15.917810.991s
 9th8Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988TEAM Racing DUDES1:49.87181:48.25091:27.976203:16.226911.300s
 10th31Janis LEHMANN 100100123031998Pivot Cycles Devo Team1:50.471111:52.893151:24.10623:16.9991012.073s
 11th44Timo PRIESphoto 1000775371819911:50.14191:51.878131:25.46853:17.3461112.420s
 12th125Pacôme HIS 100151152101998velo club Les Gets1:49.30941:47.11551:30.502263:17.6171212.691s
 13th4Ondrej STEPANEK 100077137061994CTM Racing Team3:12.779361:52.311141:25.58963:17.9001312.974s
 14th36Marco SCHERIAUphoto 100336109851995A.S.D. 360 MTB1:58.153211:53.264161:27.316173:20.5801415.654s
 15th1Khoiful MUKHIB 10010001791199276 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM2:20.679331:51.445121:29.945253:21.3901516.464s
 16th54Johan TESSIERphoto 100146544581996VTT VALLEE DU BOEL1:54.613201:55.406181:27.028143:22.4341617.508s
 17th47Luca HENZI 100158917151999HOT-TRAIL Racing1:49.58171:54.902171:28.164213:23.0661718.140s
 18th15Tristan BOTTERAMphoto_library 1006391500120002:05.256301:57.332211:25.77783:23.1091818.183s
 19th68Markus HILLMANN 100117530471989Rad-Art Ilmenau1:58.221221:55.929201:28.939233:24.8681919.942s
 20th28Felix BAUERphoto_library 100158670591994Befly World Team1:52.801161:58.077221:27.260153:25.3372020.411s
 21st25Stefan MAUSER 1001302071719901:49.38551:59.931241:26.551123:26.4822121.556s
 22nd135Talis LIEPINSphoto_library 1000795974119922:00.259251:55.487191:31.665293:27.1522222.226s
 23rd5Iegor PRYIMACHEK 100081644511994Primach Team1:58.463241:47.19161:40.010363:27.2012322.275s
 24th16Jonas BERNETphoto 100078880031994iXS Gravity Union2:04.611291:58.376231:28.833223:27.2092422.283s
 25th35Nico LAMMphoto 100741685071999BSS Youth Syndicate1:53.482182:07.606261:27.274163:34.8802529.954s
 26th87Filip ZEMAN 100100084611998CTM Racing Team1:52.628152:02.135251:34.152313:36.2872631.361s
 27th13Noa RADOLOVIC 100284343202000CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM2:11.001322:08.935271:30.622273:39.5572734.631s
 28th14Juho MATTUS 100092363031991Fun Timez Crew1:48.11232:13.931311:27.625193:41.5562836.630s
 29th6Stivian GATEV 100100104811991Pro Team Samokov2:07.263312:10.253291:32.661303:42.9142937.988s
 30th27Luca BECKMANNphoto 100100225081996981 Gravity Racing1:51.209142:15.636321:29.083243:44.7193039.793s
 31st52Hugo LATELTINphoto_library 100126488811995The Wood Morzine2:01.624272:09.196281:37.354343:46.5503141.624s
 32nd11Ivan BASIC 100162581901999CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM2:24.711342:17.901331:30.932283:48.8333243.907s
 33rd10Mohammad Abdul HAKIM 10010683219199676 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM2:42.798352:13.574301:37.153333:50.7273345.801s
 34th39Loris MICHELLODphoto_library 100111037531999JC Racing Verbier2:00.732262:25.704341:26.505113:52.2093447.283s
 35th12Gabor PALOTAIphoto_library 100085528551994FRO Racing2:03.405283:28.333351:37.744355:06.077352:01.151
 36th57Julian NEUBAUER 100095662041997RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING1:58.370235:34.321361:36.845327:11.166364:06.240

Elite Small Final men  dialpad Finish spread

69 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st29Rudi PINTAR 100160207441999Sinter Brakes Team2:06.67071:50.32911:31.90683:22.2351-
emoji_events2nd133Johann BRUNNERphoto_library 100139737411988ZoneProfiRiders2:17.752221:57.56951:29.13833:26.70724.472s
emoji_events3rd98Dominik KVAPIL 100069084041992OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM2:08.608101:53.68521:33.386193:27.07134.836s
 4th53Gauthier LONCKE 100281004761995Fatal bike A.S2:03.87541:58.21071:30.30363:28.51346.278s
 5th49Thomas DUEBERphoto_library 100129705001992Djk Herdorf1:58.61321:57.40341:31.985103:29.38857.153s
 6th46Falk BARONphoto 100068056431992SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg2:12.748191:56.30631:33.459203:29.76567.530s
 7th134Nico KÖLBLphoto 1001392493819912:07.24881:58.97681:31.96493:30.94078.705s
 8th17Berislav TOPOL 100067557291991CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM2:05.25251:58.12161:33.243173:31.36489.129s
 9th88Michal RÍHAphoto 100473707401993Cyklo Klematek ScottDH team2:11.238162:00.15691:32.642153:32.798910.563s
 10th121Alessandro COLONNELLOphoto_library 100340495091999trivium-froggy team2:00.41532:01.912111:31.00473:32.9161010.681s
 11th40Jošt ŠTRUCELJ 100176088171998?KD Pank Kura2:10.307132:04.056151:29.03023:33.0861110.851s
 12th86Gautier JUNG 100253446662000cc etupes2:12.634182:00.639101:34.209213:34.8481212.613s
 13th60Marco GRASSIphoto_library 100299246822000ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACING3:18.280492:03.627141:32.258113:35.8851313.650s
 14th118Beda BERCHTOLDphoto 100126390801992Team Lucky Star Sargans2:20.476272:02.895121:33.371183:36.2661414.031s
 15th56Lukas PFIFFNER 100126388781992Lucky Star Team2:08.819112:04.565161:32.374123:36.9391514.704s
 16th129Domenic LUIZphoto 1000926408619963:08.298462:04.833181:32.389143:37.2221614.987s
 17th74Francesco FICOLAphoto 100291845531992Testi Cicli2:19.385262:03.498131:34.645233:38.1431715.908s
 18th93Chris HASLERphoto_library 100165350552000HOT-TRAIL Racing2:21.820282:04.636171:35.061253:39.6971817.462s
 19th61Valentin ROHRMOSER 1003512540120002:35.984392:06.082201:34.834243:40.9161918.681s
 20th67Ivan KINAphoto 100460952892000Mountain racing team2:10.952142:05.964191:35.271263:41.2352019.000s
 21st32Erik SCHREITERphoto_library 100151781571997B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha2:24.013302:09.247231:32.377133:41.6242119.389s
 22nd85Martino BADINphoto 100337209211997CAPRIVESI2:32.098372:06.664221:36.205283:42.8692220.634s
 23rd73Karl EKE 1007789876119972:53.473442:15.264271:30.02543:45.2892323.054s
 24th41Myles WEBER 100088342561996teamproject.ch2:31.835362:10.791241:34.628223:45.4192423.184s
 25th96Anton VOERSTEphoto_library 100158896911999MSF-Frammersbach2:07.63492:06.526211:39.515353:46.0412523.806s
 26th18Vitaly KHRIPUNOVphoto 100091771901996Giant-Disco2:17.884232:16.481291:30.26653:46.7472624.512s
 27th50Erik FICKELSCHEERphoto 100106996861992B2BA-Gravity Team2:06.00462:18.614331:28.48613:47.1002724.865s
 28th97Daniel FABOK 100153704401997OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM3:19.225502:15.382281:36.029273:51.4112829.176s
 29th76Simone ORLANDOphoto 1003129066519983 stars2:23.013292:11.838251:40.605363:52.4432930.208s
 30th55Bastien RANGERphoto_library 100165900142000The Factory Bike shop3:08.951472:14.386261:38.319313:52.7053030.470s
 31st82Marco BORDIN 100314603161993AR6 Dh Team2:11.219152:18.447321:36.707303:55.1543132.919s
 32nd94Marcell FERENCZIphoto_library 100637735412000Hypno Racing Team2:36.404402:16.706301:38.624323:55.3303233.095s
 33rd124Michael AMONphoto 100351212561993URC-SPK Renner Langenlois2:11.277172:19.510341:36.215293:55.7253333.490s
 34th90Daniel KOISSER 100922279842000Dirty trail friends2:38.725412:18.232311:41.409373:59.6413437.406s
 35th75Edwin LE GOFFphoto_library 100153675111996Clic vtt2:19.010252:27.092361:38.668334:05.7603543.525s
 36th89Manuel LUTZ 100629016522000DH Team Tirol - Radstudio2:30.556352:28.654371:42.024394:10.6783648.443s
 37th80Jakob PEERphoto_library 100154358151996Alpin bike3:20.830512:23.247351:50.210434:13.4573751.222s
 38th132Richard WITTWER 1009265266319982:17.034212:33.067381:41.950384:15.0173852.782s
 39th59Joel HASSFELDphoto_library 100525560951998Schwobaracing Sc Korb2:25.276322:34.259391:53.423454:27.682391:05.447
 40th64Allan BENEYphoto_library 100752279281997Dr.bike2:27.685332:55.047401:32.823164:27.870401:05.635
 41st79Luka ŠPANJOL 100058570631984ADRENALINA MTB TEAM2:35.525382:56.331411:39.450344:35.781411:13.546
 42nd123Markus BECKER 100234556911995URC SPK Renner Langenlois2:48.720432:56.707421:43.423404:40.130421:17.895
 43rd72Roman KÖPFphoto 100146368761990RR772:09.398123:10.435441:44.742414:55.177431:32.942
 44th126Thorsten SCHMITZphoto 100151797731978XXX Global Racing3:03.022453:06.899431:50.891444:57.790441:35.555
 45th113Gerhard REICHSTHALER 100351461141996RC Kreuzer Racing2:39.583423:11.314451:47.059424:58.373451:36.138
 63Jens BAYERphoto_library 100124923681988SC-KORB DH-SCHWOBARACING3:14.25748DNF
 131Antoine SAURY 1009013814119993:45.17352DNF
 24Ole-Herman BERGBYphoto_library 100112140891999SK Rye1:53.9621DNS
 69Matteo MANNOphoto 100100121011997Giant Swiss2:14.88820DNS
 115Daniel MANDLER 100929795341997Ride Free Osttirol2:18.44224DNS
 119Danilo FRANCESCHINI 100341871272000Trentino DH Racing2:24.62231DNS
 100Ronald POHLphoto_library 100511182732000RACING TEAM HAIMING2:29.42434DNS
 78Davide CASOphoto 100144943091996ABETONE GRAVITY TEAMDNFDNS
 71David ULLRICH 100151377411989ILRCDNFDNS
 37Frieder FREYphoto 100098976201998LosHackos / Oneal-RacingDNFDNS
 77Etienne MOGHINI 100165402011992981 Gravity RacingDNS
 83Mattia BENEDETTI 100315704501992AR6 - NICOLAI DH TEAMDNS
 84Danil YANICHEV 100437773931993BAZUKA TEAMDNS
 23Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998DH Talent TeamDNS
 91Kilian WIMMER 100922840632000Elements Outdoorsports RTDNS
 48Florian WERRES 100112136851999Hibike-Gravity TeamDNS
 70Peter KERESZTES 100085529561993LiMiT Racing TeamDNS
 95Matthias RING 100351266131993morethanbikeDNS
 99Jan FRÉLICH 100915576742000OFBIKE SCOTT TEAMDNS
 112Marius BÜRGEL 100901281381993RC AllgäuDNS
 20Simen SMESTAD 100101198111998SK RyeDNS
 65Alessandro GADOTTI 100340892182000Trentino DH RacingDNS
 120Simone LEONARDI 100593400352000Trentino DH RacingDNS
 122Lukas ISOPP 100351447001998Union Radland KärntenDNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st211Nuno REISphoto 100451966272003Commencal2:07.51221:51.36711:29.06513:20.4321-
emoji_events2nd222Nicolas BAECHLERphoto_library 100771819712003IDirt Racing Team2:16.72232:00.62521:35.50543:36.130215.698s
emoji_events3rd214Robin NOVOTNY 100474357112004OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM2:06.07412:04.35431:33.07533:37.429316.997s
 4th213David CVINGER 100595616202003ORE MTB Racing Team2:55.316112:19.20261:31.37723:50.579430.147s
 5th231Karolis KRUKAUSKAS 100908773612003Sviderskis Racing Team2:29.21762:18.13941:39.92973:58.068537.636s
 6th226Tobias RIAT 1003478276620042:39.61292:18.44151:45.311124:03.752643.320s
 7th229Gal JEVŠENAK KODRIČ 100825484952003KD RAJD3:12.448142:21.59971:42.906104:04.505744.073s
 8th227Timotej SCEPKO 100770853752004CTM Racing Team2:32.99472:24.36191:42.68994:07.050846.618s
 9th224Alex KASZYCKIphoto 100801803822003GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team2:34.60182:27.951101:40.80784:08.758948.326s
 10th230Titus CLEMENS 100909848692003#AGT-Raci / SG Neukirchen-Vluyn4:43.825162:34.909121:39.57364:14.4821054.050s
 11th228Emil HAUGOM 100201615332004Drammen cykleklubb2:25.30942:30.358111:44.764114:15.1221154.690s
 12th215Kilian BUHL 100922175772003Leogang Bikeclub3:09.134132:42.640141:35.67454:18.3141257.882s
 13th223Filippo FERRAGINA 100814346152003Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen2:28.29952:22.68782:02.520144:25.207131:04.775
 14th233Benoît BÉCHIRphoto_library 100802821332003VC Wheelworld Muttenz2:56.540122:39.614131:48.155134:27.769141:07.337
 220Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES 100351340872003mountainbiker.at2:51.57710DNF
 219Patrik CSERJESIphoto 100831385792003DVTK-FREERIDERZ3:52.28415DNS
 225Edoardo SIMONETTO 1003329321220033 STARS A.S.D.DNS
 702Niklas STERER 100929810492004Armadillos Racing TeamDNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st150Onni RAINIOphoto_library 100458119692002Saracen SportSource1:53.16811:42.52811:26.01523:08.5431-
emoji_events2nd142Hannes LEHMANN 100510848302001MRC SaracenRacing Team2:06.178141:45.91821:25.11413:11.03222.489s
emoji_events3rd145Marko NIEMIZ 100176410482002Sinter Brakes Team1:53.35421:46.30431:26.68443:12.98834.445s
 4th147Timo HAHNphoto 100761701412001Hahn Racing2:07.172151:47.78951:27.95873:15.74747.204s
 5th146Tarmo RYYNÄNENphoto_library 100458779502002Mountainbikeshop.fi2:23.137251:49.81461:27.19863:17.01258.469s
 6th141Krzysztof KACZMARCZYKphoto 100586357732001GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team1:59.04071:46.72041:30.646123:17.36668.823s
 7th144Yannick BAECHLERphoto_library 100348111592001IDirt Racing Team1:58.26061:54.92481:26.51333:21.437712.894s
 8th167Filip DANKANIČphoto 100473281022001OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM2:04.024111:57.307111:27.15853:24.465815.922s
 9th152Gabriel WIBMER 100351365152002Ride Free Osttirol1:59.17981:56.840101:28.20093:25.040916.497s
 10th156Matei MOISIL 1006318386120012:04.257121:53.32271:32.730153:26.0521017.509s
 11th143Matheo GRANDJEAN 100663501052002ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB2:03.409101:56.63791:29.720113:26.3571117.814s
 12th170Oliver GOMBALAphoto 100460217332001CTM Racing Team1:57.04751:59.147121:27.96583:27.1121218.569s
 13th158Robert JOHANSON 100161810952002Fun Timez Crew1:57.01842:05.564161:29.070103:34.6341326.091s
 14th153Zan PIRS 100176301362002Sinter Brakes Team2:16.742232:02.820141:32.052133:34.8721426.329s
 15th186Alexander PALLphoto 100351432822001GIANT Stattegg2:10.569172:01.965131:34.734203:36.6991528.156s
 16th160Michael FRANCIOLIphoto 100346067522002TEAM LOCCA2:08.294162:04.652151:35.322233:39.9741631.431s
 17th161Nico OFNER 100604054192002RADLAGER RACING DIVISION2:38.708292:06.821191:33.509183:40.3301731.787s
 18th159Devid BOTTER 100351374242001Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team2:04.789132:05.683171:34.809213:40.4921831.949s
 19th164Tom DONAUBAUERphoto 100596133522001RSV Külsheim2:16.314222:07.596201:34.255193:41.8511933.308s
 20th172Wojciech RANOSZ 100585657522002Gravity Revolt2:56.443342:09.999211:32.966163:42.9652034.422s
 21st179Marco COMERIOphoto 100744693082002ASD Gardaprobike2:47.377322:17.895251:32.445143:50.3402141.797s
 22nd171Davide TONOLO 1003203786820023 stars2:15.318202:12.415221:38.120243:50.5352241.992s
 23rd175Ethan PAPARELLAphoto_library 100561256952002SCOTT SUMIN2:37.945282:16.475231:35.023223:51.4982342.955s
 24th177Martin BRZAphoto_library 100472491852001ALLSTARS RACING TEAM2:43.763302:06.381181:46.913313:53.2942444.751s
 25th176Filippo TONINI 1003069815720025.1 BIKE TEAM2:15.855212:16.947241:39.116273:56.0632547.520s
 26th182Jules PICODphoto 100657228372001Dorval AM1:55.92932:26.328261:33.212173:59.5402650.997s
 27th185Moritz SIGLphoto_library 100876084612002G Up2:19.964242:27.869271:38.676264:06.5452758.002s
 28th174Pascal STILLHART 100347944862001KBike / RSV Pizol2:11.882182:36.649281:41.446294:18.095281:09.552
 29th190Rokas SVIDERSKIS 100891970392002Sviderskis Racing Team1:59.98992:40.853291:40.603284:21.456291:12.913
 30th157Jonas GOEWEILphoto 100351544002002Bike Republic Gravity Team2:47.504332:58.652301:38.620254:37.272301:28.729
 31st183Tobias Tibor APROphoto 100578407772002DVTK-FREERIDERZ2:12.935193:06.826311:42.713304:49.539311:40.996
 32nd151Modibo KANOUTEphoto_library 100809481002002RV Concordia Karbach2:45.961313:12.078321:51.497325:03.575321:55.032
 33rd191Pietro TODESCHINIphoto_library 100743570492001team zanolini bike3:34.202363:37.156331:55.974335:33.130332:24.587
 166Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR 100175605192002WOLF racing team2:24.42827DNF
 162Maximilian UMSCHEID 100631110122002RSV Götting-BruckmühlDNFDNF
 178Christof MÜLLERphoto 100936001322001ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach2:23.75626DNS
 168Moritz PANTHEL 100725425432001bockshop.com go to site / SC Bad Marienberg3:06.09535DNS
 184Valentin WIMMERphoto_library 100922844672002Elements Outdoorsports RacingDNS
 187Tomás POKORNY 100472258462002JCbike.czDNS
 169Andras SZASZ 100600125672002LiMiT Racing TeamDNS
 188Lukás KLOUD 100915574722002OFBIKE SCOTT TEAMDNS
 148Tomáš CVINGER 100595619232001Ore MTB RacingDNS
 189Jakob KOVSCA 100175956792001Rajd LjubljanaDNS
 173Kaya Finn KNOTTE 100459318072001Zee AylienzDNS

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st251Frank HEDWIG 100037423621980RAD - ART1:56.39511:51.00111:29.28113:20.2821-
emoji_events2nd254Tomáš BROŽÍKphoto_library 100061236131987TJ DOBRANY2:20.00461:53.27521:32.33723:25.61225.330s
emoji_events3rd253Willi LÜTZELER 100541008231986Cube1:56.96721:57.44831:32.43333:29.88139.599s
 4th252Ondrej FIALAphoto_library 100127253701986OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM2:07.49632:06.53941:34.00343:40.542420.260s
 5th257Daniele GARBELOTTO 100336185641977X team piero bicya asd2:23.72772:08.62751:39.80753:48.434528.152s
 6th255Mateusz JASIŃSKI 100602153581986GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team2:14.75442:09.69161:48.12873:57.819637.537s
 7th264Philipp REISS 1008904527319842:29.00282:23.87671:47.28064:11.156750.874s
 8th260Gasper KODRIC 100904197441989KD RAJD2:50.045103:12.40682:03.607105:16.01381:55.731
 9th262Petr NOVOTNÝ 100466924471978PHKOVO.cz2:35.88493:20.12191:56.35985:16.48091:56.198
 10th261Ondrej BARTOSZUK 100914782561986OF BIKE SCOTT TEAM3:56.533123:47.659102:06.144115:53.803102:33.521
 11th258Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 100126102831984Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e.3:31.683114:12.527111:57.40496:09.931112:49.649
 263Bernd HABERSTROH 100592079721983DH Brigade Ul / Ski Club Urach2:17.4645DNF
 259Nikolaus EDER 100755262221986Bikeclub StatteggDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Lea Salome RUTZ 100100120001995iXS Gravity Union2:36.73312:24.28711:41.56314:05.8501-
emoji_events2nd103Alessia MISSIAGGIA 100112137861999team zanolini bike3:41.91342:44.64731:48.18224:32.829226.979s
emoji_events3rd102Silja FRÖHLICH 100158871661977RC 50 Erlangen3:31.76432:43.73321:54.71734:38.450332.600s
 4th104Lisa GAVAphoto_library 1003260289220003 stars3:06.62423:36.97251:56.08045:33.05241:27.202
 5th105Lisa ROHRBACHphoto_library 100160055861999Unit Switzerland Team4:36.08053:26.27742:13.19955:39.47651:33.626

Pro: U17 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st243Kine HAUGOMphoto_library 100203566442004Drammen cykleklubb3:05.65113:05.05311:54.39314:59.4461-
 241Izabela YANKOVA 100643769612004Riders United3:26.3932DNF
 242Anastasia THIELE 100821801012003BSS Youth SyndicateDNFDNS

Pro: U19 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st202Samanta PESENTI 100301342442001team zanolini bike5:25.69714:32.08312:30.48817:02.5711-
Chat with us