withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2019 iXS European Cup round 3 at Abetone, Tuscany

Results (182)Photos (391)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/59299.pdf

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Elite Super Final men  Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st12Davide PALAZZARI 100100222051995scout nukeproof45.00142:40.43172:11.02414:51.455348.0012:35.24122:10.05224:45.2931-
2nd2Harry MOLLOY 100068164541991Insync Racing46.0062:39.57562:13.45834:53.033447.0052:35.00612:12.40334:47.40922.116s
3rd6Luka BERGINC 100094414171997KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN46.0062:39.37132:11.10924:50.480247.0052:38.24782:09.38414:47.63132.338s
4th21Christopher PHILOGENE 1001012920819982 Bros Racing / Start Cycles43.00262:34.28512:15.83774:50.122142.00272:38.467112:12.89344:51.36046.067s
5th17Felix KLEE 100085522491994ZHDH46.0062:41.876122:14.31344:56.189745.00182:38.455102:13.38054:51.83556.542s
6th8Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988TEAM Racing DUDES45.00142:41.34092:18.148224:59.4881448.0012:38.04172:13.80664:51.84766.554s
7th4Francesco COLOMBO 100080730101995SCOUTBIKE.COM47.0022:41.734112:16.864134:58.5981145.00182:36.64832:16.046184:52.69477.401s
8th42Luca HENZI 100158917151999HOT-TRAIL Racing45.00142:39.52652:17.128144:56.654844.00222:37.48942:15.298134:52.78787.494s
9th22Johannes FISCHBACH 100044758251988R RAYMON RACING46.0062:38.46122:15.12454:53.585547.0052:37.92562:15.277124:53.20297.909s
10th3Ondrej STEPANEK 100077137061994CTM Racing Team46.0062:41.551102:23.115305:04.6662648.0012:37.68152:15.646154:53.327108.034s
11th18Constantin RUETSCH 100100122021997iXS Gravity Union46.0062:44.613252:16.187115:00.8001946.00142:40.148162:14.42784:54.575119.282s
12th11Wojciech CZERMAK 100090833251995GO RIDE-NS BIKES RACING TEAM47.0022:47.137293:03.466335:50.6033347.0052:38.851132:15.953164:54.804129.511s
13th30Luca BECKMANN 100100225081996981 Gravity Racing43.00262:42.882192:16.05384:58.9351346.00142:39.722152:15.198104:54.920139.627s
14th41Junior PAROZ 10013451961199444.00202:42.368152:20.169275:02.5372247.0052:38.560122:16.598204:55.158149.865s
15th24Felix BAUER 100158670591994Befly World Team46.0062:39.47242:16.07494:55.546642.00272:38.39192:16.769214:55.160159.867s
16th13Tristan BOTTERAM 10063915001200041.00312:42.692182:17.776185:00.4681846.00142:40.435172:15.428144:55.8631610.570s
17th119Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI 100067706811991TEAM CINGOLANI46.0062:42.546172:16.180104:58.7261247.0052:40.735182:15.275114:56.0101710.717s
18th27Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS 100071448401991ANDRIOTIS RACING ,Kona ,O'Neal47.0022:44.423232:17.424165:01.8472048.0012:38.952142:17.191224:56.1431810.850s
19th32Simone MEDICI 100088323371995Kona Bike Center Cimone47.0022:42.504162:17.805205:00.3091744.00222:41.184212:15.18694:56.3701911.077s
20th90Kyle LOCKWOOD 100088664871995Devinci NZ42.00302:42.017132:17.734174:59.7511542.00272:40.889192:16.295194:57.1842011.891s
21st29Jannick LANGE 100096575441994Propain Gravity Union43.00262:48.257312:17.831215:06.0882847.0052:43.379252:14.18074:57.5592112.266s
22nd34Romain CROZ 100141035781996ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB44.00202:43.338202:15.24464:58.5821047.0052:41.888242:16.007174:57.8952212.602s
23rd39Myles WEBER 100088342561996teamproject.ch45.00142:42.291142:17.779195:00.0701647.0052:40.896202:17.652234:58.5482313.255s
24th40Timo PRIES 10007753718199144.00202:45.808272:20.497295:06.3052941.00302:46.074272:19.048255:05.1222419.829s
25th62Tim HEDMAN 100078865851993TimHedman.com go to site45.00142:45.208262:18.738245:03.9462346.00142:44.185262:21.855275:06.0402520.747s
26th95Marc JOVER GONGORA 100377792582000CULT BIKES44.00202:43.376212:18.720235:02.0962145.00182:41.755232:24.716285:06.4712621.178s
27th80Alessandro LEVRA 100161615941998VTT ARNAD44.00202:46.775282:19.582255:06.3573043.00262:46.419282:20.690265:07.1092721.816s
28th71Andréa GAMENARA 100063497431991Puntosport44.00202:47.453302:17.149155:04.6022544.00222:51.027292:18.312245:09.3392824.046s
29th26Pablo SEEWALD 100081057461993Skiservice Corvatsch- Chrisspo41.00312:44.520242:20.378285:04.8982745.00182:41.243222:29.591305:10.8342925.541s
30th7Ivan BASIC 100162581901999Croatian National Team43.00262:54.167322:28.103315:22.2703144.00222:52.657302:25.441295:18.0983032.805s
118Theo ERLANGSEN 100088674001995looking for one45.00142:41.03882:16.271124:57.3099DNS
61Tim KÄLIN (1993) 100095680221993Freeberg.ch48.0012:43.861222:20.118265:03.97924DNS
9Stivian GATEV 100100104811991Pro Team Samokov41.00312:56.382332:39.023325:35.40532DNS

Elite Small Final men  Finish spread

62 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st23Rudi PINTAR 100160207441999Sinter Brakes Team44.0072:48.315122:19.77935:08.094847.0022:41.00532:14.20914:55.2141-
2nd25Julian STEINER 100081237321994CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING45.0022:43.52612:23.683165:07.209346.0052:39.11812:20.68284:59.80024.586s
3rd33Stefano INTROZZI 100321210272000SCOUTBIKE.COM42.00252:49.732192:17.81315:07.545546.0052:45.28282:14.88325:00.16534.951s
4th19Pascal REUSSER 100110133221999HOT-TRAIL Racing44.0072:47.30182:20.43145:07.732645.0092:40.43022:19.75475:00.18444.970s
5th14Adi VAN DER MERWE 10007692484199444.0072:43.88526:53.605549:37.4905444.00152:44.77962:17.66935:02.44857.234s
6th87Genc MARKU 100327841621997Tub racing43.00142:48.858142:21.23965:10.097945.0092:45.675122:18.21845:03.89368.679s
7th31Janis LEHMANN 100100123031998Pivot Cycles Devo TeamDNF46.0052:45.06572:18.87665:03.94178.727s
8th37Loris MICHELLOD 100111037531999JC Racing Verbier45.0022:48.751132:17.96625:06.717145.0092:42.50742:21.817125:04.32489.110s
9th36Adrian PALAU 1001291745119932A Racing43.00142:44.10032:23.148145:07.248447.0022:43.29152:22.930165:06.221911.007s
10th16Simen SMESTAD 100101198111998SK Rye41.00332:49.540172:23.195155:12.7351742.00302:45.623112:21.54995:07.1721011.958s
11th66Nicolas WALSER 100074063361991BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics43.00142:46.04452:21.73285:07.776743.00212:45.932132:21.889135:07.8211112.607s
12th72Federico VALENZISI 100144946121995TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT42.00252:55.608332:22.35495:17.9622443.00212:49.610202:18.70355:08.3131213.099s
13th35Marco SCHERIAU 100336109851995A.S.D.360 MTB44.0072:57.112352:26.068255:23.1803145.0092:48.550162:21.775105:10.3251315.111s
14th43Johan TESSIER 100146544581996VTT VALLEE DUBOEL43.00142:47.699102:24.411185:12.1101542.00302:45.36092:24.977195:10.3371415.123s
15th75Carl BLOMQVIST 10008876389199643.00142:47.934112:42.811475:30.7453644.00152:48.582182:21.803115:10.3851515.171s
16th44Markus HILLMANN 100117530471989Rad-Art Ilmenau46.0012:49.704182:26.837275:16.5412148.0012:48.561172:22.421145:10.9821615.768s
17th59Stefano MOSER 100165446452000981 Gravity Racing42.00252:49.213162:22.744115:11.9571241.00382:48.806192:25.854215:14.6601719.446s
18th58Roman KÖPF 100146368761990RR7743.00142:51.066232:21.36075:12.4261647.0022:50.531232:24.330185:14.8611819.647s
19th54Daniel FABOK 100153704401997OFBIKESCOTT TEAM41.00332:55.671342:22.889125:18.5602543.00212:52.955282:22.531155:15.4861920.272s
20th51Chris HASLER 100165359552000HOT-TRAIL Racing39.00482:51.686252:24.337175:16.0232043.00212:51.002242:25.015205:16.0172020.803s
21st98Oscar POWELL (sen) 100237314362000FlyUp Downhill / leisurelakes Bik40.00412:51.304242:25.774235:17.0782242.00302:48.013152:28.057295:16.0702120.856s
22nd63Erik ZWARTEK 10010007451199042.00252:46.33062:24.495205:10.8251044.00152:49.805212:27.413265:17.2182222.004s
23rd56Edwin LE GOFF 100153675111996Clic vtt43.00142:54.080282:24.711225:18.7912742.00302:54.382312:24.260175:18.6422323.428s
24th96Martin FREI 100056428551988GypsyGlobalRacing45.0022:47.66392:24.419195:12.0821444.00152:50.471222:28.634315:19.1052423.891s
25th55Bastien RANGER 100165900142000The Factory Bike shop41.00332:55.159322:26.673265:21.8322843.00212:51.231252:27.933285:19.1642523.950s
26th49Lukas PFIFFNER 100126388781992Lucky Star Team43.00142:50.833222:27.896285:18.7292645.0092:52.260262:27.104255:19.3642624.150s
27th76Danil YANICHEV 100437773931993BAZUKA TEAM42.00252:52.719262:24.589215:17.3082343.00212:52.825272:26.781245:19.6062724.392s
28th69Ezequiel MARTINS 100897090181989Associação desportivo Jorge An43.00142:54.909312:34.798385:29.7073541.00382:47.037142:32.853365:19.8902824.676s
29th82Ares BERNASCONI 100147016451997981 Gravity Racing41.00332:58.081382:28.906325:26.9873344.00152:55.748332:26.504235:22.2522927.038s
30th53Karl EKE 10077898761199743.00142:57.411372:29.610335:27.0213445.0092:55.879342:26.488225:22.3673027.153s
31st48Beda BERCHTOLD 100126390801992Team Lucky Star Sargans40.00412:54.269292:28.849315:23.1183043.00212:54.083292:28.380305:22.4633127.249s
32nd65Joan ARACIL ALBA 1002225248720002A Racing41.00332:57.403362:39.121435:36.5244040.00422:54.315302:30.512335:24.8273229.613s
33rd115William MACDERMID 100221728672000Devinci MDH Racing40.00412:58.955392:34.464375:33.4193842.00302:54.978322:30.550345:25.5283330.314s
34th99Riccardo DI 100162257571992Four T Project40.00413:03.686482:38.489425:42.1754643.00212:57.977382:27.884275:25.8613430.647s
35th68Peter FORSTER 1001392534219922radruprecht.ch42.00252:54.686302:28.184295:22.8702944.00152:59.216402:30.162325:29.3783534.164s
36th83Domenico Antonio CALABRIA 1003177324119993StarsDNF41.00382:59.783412:31.521355:31.3043636.090s
37th50Francesco FICOLA 100291845531992Testi Cicli41.00333:01.787452:37.319405:39.1064341.00382:56.196352:38.199395:34.3953739.181s
38th97Matteo COSTA 100808005761992a.s.d. mangusta 2.0 team39.00483:01.761442:39.242445:41.0034540.00422:57.836372:39.301435:37.1373841.923s
39th117Mattia BENEDETTI 100315704501992ARG DH Team41.00333:03.648472:42.573465:46.2214742.00302:59.075392:40.201445:39.2763944.062s
40th38Niko VELASCO 100177919051999DNF46.0052:45.562102:55.064475:40.6264045.412s
41st79Aymen MCGONIGLE 10017346210199542.00252:59.119402:34.983395:34.1023943.00213:04.709462:36.048375:40.7574145.543s
42nd91Luca BOTTAUSCI 100301223221991DIEFFE BIKE40.00413:01.322432:39.517455:40.8394440.00423:02.073432:38.795415:40.8684245.654s
43rd100Torquato GUSCELLI 100315385221991G.S POCCIANTI ACD39.00483:00.745422:37.424415:38.1694240.00423:04.047442:38.399405:42.4464347.232s
44th89Jan FRÉLICH 100915576742000OFBIKESCOTT TEAM44.0073:00.598412:31.275355:31.8733742.00303:04.356452:39.261425:43.6174448.403s
45th64Vincent SCHACHERER 100771433732000RSV Ellmendingen42.00253:02.774462:33.880365:36.6544142.00303:07.566472:37.033385:44.5994549.385s
46th74Jonathan SANDBERG 10010012707199744.0072:47.12672:28.209305:15.3351840.00422:59.923422:52.394465:52.3174657.103s
47th52Martino BADIN 100337209211997CAPRIVESI38.00533:08.388492:48.093495:56.4814839.00493:08.683482:46.516455:55.1994759.985s
48th85Etienne MOGHINI 100165402011992981 Gravity Racing39.00483:14.419512:50.333506:04.7525038.00503:13.142492:57.121486:10.263481:15.049
49th88Jacopo LUISOTTI 100234561961999ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM40.00413:28.420523:22.371526:50.7915240.00423:17.922503:07.530496:25.452491:30.238
50th86Filippo GIARDI 100344876251996Team Tredici Double Cam Scott37.00543:32.013533:12.474516:44.4875138.00503:27.319513:09.703506:37.022501:41.808
51st241Alessandro BOMPREZZI 10093952059199439.00483:45.675543:30.235537:15.9105340.00423:32.436523:13.092516:45.528511:50.314
52nd45Hugo LATELTIN 100126488811995The Wood Morzine43.00142:49.067152:22.909135:11.9761332.00522:57.397364:25.488527:22.885522:27.671
47Marco GRASSI 100299246822000ASD AFTER SKULL / Rogue Racing44.0072:50.014212:20.83555:10.84911DNF
67Alessandro GADOTTI 100340892182000TrentinoDH Racing45.0022:49.973202:25.947245:15.92019DNF
15Jonas BERNET 100078880031994iXS Gravity Union45.0022:44.29142:22.738105:07.0292DNS
94Lucas REY-SIERRO 100611123071999Lama Cycles Race Team40.00412:53.017272:30.395345:23.41232DNS
120Matijas LOVEL 100157970381992BK TNT41.00333:10.434502:47.282485:57.71649DNS
92Luca OSTOLANI 100311646661996DueRuoteForli RideForFunDNFDNS
77David ULLRICH 100151377411989Rederberch RacingDNS
93Luca SARTI 100522963201990DueRuoteForli RideForFunDNS
78Pol ROMERO PERICH 100073678391991Giant / THE BIKE VILLAGEDNS
70Francois DU TOIT (elt) 100177540141999DNS

Pro: U17 boys  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st171Nuno REIS 100451966272003Commencal42.0082:58.40392:18.65815:17.061745.0032:44.25112:16.64115:00.8921-
2nd190Oisin O'CALLAGHAN 100174863532003Trek Ireland Racing38.00172:45.75312:21.31635:07.069146.0022:44.59322:18.43825:03.03122.139s
3rd173David CVINGER 100595616202003ORE MTB Racing Team44.0012:50.37232:24.85975:15.231547.0012:45.82932:19.75735:05.58634.694s
4th172Robin NOVOTNY 100474357112004OFBIKESCOTT TEAM42.0082:50.70542:22.26945:12.974342.0092:48.09852:20.74755:08.84547.953s
5th174Davide CAPPELLO 100327153532004TEAM SCOUTBIKE44.0012:49.58722:20.99225:10.579244.0062:49.62662:19.85845:09.48458.592s
6th177Kilian BUHL 100922175772003Leogang Bikeclub44.0012:59.000102:28.767105:27.7671045.0032:53.95772:23.74165:17.698616.806s
7th175Nicolas BAECHLER 100771819712003IDirt Racing Team43.0052:55.05572:27.29495:22.349942.0092:54.15382:25.86175:20.014719.122s
8th183Filippo ROSSI 100297343222003team kona bike center cimone43.0052:55.42482:26.52385:21.947844.0062:55.84092:27.11285:22.952822.060s
9th182Ike KLAASSEN 100790647812004Santa Cruz SA40.00113:01.723112:32.235115:33.9581141.00123:00.942102:33.111105:34.053933.161s
10th179Filippo FERRAGINA 100814346152003Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen40.00113:04.310132:32.489125:36.7991240.00143:03.377122:32.10995:35.4861034.594s
11th187Fabio LEVRA 100340700202003VTT ARNAD39.00133:07.781142:36.713135:44.4941342.0093:02.307112:35.339115:37.6461136.754s
12th188Guglielmo GAZZOLA 100529515732004A.S.Priero Bike Busters39.00133:08.436152:57.372186:05.8081737.00183:05.316142:37.702125:43.0181242.126s
13th181Emil HAUGOM 100201615332004Drammen cykleklubbDNF45.0033:05.697152:38.605135:44.3021343.410s
14th176Karolis KRUKAUSKAS 100908773612003Sviderskis Racing Team41.00103:03.382122:43.411145:46.7931441.00123:04.431132:43.049145:47.4801446.588s
15th178Tobias RIAT 10034782766200439.00133:10.680162:46.459165:57.1391540.00143:11.248172:45.132155:56.3801555.488s
16th189Matteo LANCI 100841204042004AbetoneGravity Team37.00183:15.235182:43.414155:58.6491640.00143:08.198162:51.498175:59.6961658.804s
17th191Ralph WALDBURGER 10094562654200417.00203:36.879203:13.743206:50.6222040.00143:13.566182:49.519166:03.085171:02.193
18th185James MACDERMID 100221727662003Devinci MDH Racing44.0012:51.59262:23.55155:15.143444.0062:46.52743:39.074186:25.601181:24.709
184Christopher STROM 10083487274200343.0052:50.71552:24.76365:15.4786DNF
186Edoardo SIMONETTO 1003329321220033 STARS A.S.D.39.00133:17.238192:51.988176:09.22618DNF
180Alex KASZYCKI 100801803822003GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team35.00193:14.046172:58.089196:12.13519DNF

Pro: U19 men  Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st122Zak GOMILSCEK 100176407452001Sinter Brakes Team42.00162:43.29522:15.59814:58.893145.0082:40.95312:13.75214:54.7051-
2nd129Tarmo RYYNÄNEN 100458779502002Team Mountain Bike Shop43.0062:47.73842:23.69065:11.428647.0052:42.22332:19.01945:01.24226.537s
3rd124Onni RAINIO 100458119692002SaracenSportSource43.0062:40.89912:18.42124:59.320247.0052:41.32422:23.57485:04.898310.193s
4th144Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE 100218242732002Santa Cruz NZ43.0062:51.008112:25.74585:16.753744.0092:45.47352:19.65355:05.126410.421s
5th127Christopher CUMMING 100170822862002Insync Racing43.0062:50.75292:19.27335:10.025447.0052:45.93462:20.21265:06.146511.441s
6th126Kilian SCHNOELLER 100351548042001Bike Republic Gravity Team43.0064:30.808303:23.154307:53.9623044.0092:49.12792:17.82435:06.951612.246s
7th128Marko NIEMIZ 100176410482002Sinter Brakes Team45.0022:49.34962:21.75755:11.106544.0092:46.97172:21.30575:08.276713.571s
8th125Yannick BAECHLER 100348111592001IDirt Racing Team45.0022:44.94432:33.374205:18.318950.0022:43.82342:25.94795:09.770815.065s
9th132Zan PIRS 100176301362002Sinter Brakes Team44.0042:50.37582:28.285115:18.66010238.0012:55.983132:14.56525:10.548915.843s
10th123Rumen BELEZIREV 100528699332001gravity43.0062:52.234133:08.958296:01.1922843.00132:48.58682:26.367105:14.9531020.248s
11th140Davide TONOLO 1003203786820023 stars40.00242:59.454222:28.352125:27.806165:16.3271121.622s
12th136Jonas GOEWEIL 100351544002002Bike Republic Gravity Team43.0062:57.517182:32.374195:29.891185:17.2061222.501s
13th143Riccardo GRAMATICA 100331488232002team kona bike center cimone42.00162:51.435122:25.61975:17.054848.0032:51.436122:26.546115:17.9821323.277s
14th149Marius PERRAUDIN 100883225242002BacksideTeam Verbier42.00162:58.575202:26.12795:24.702155:18.2891423.584s
15th137Augusto CALLONI 100512541742002scout nukeproof41.00222:52.292142:29.127165:21.419135:19.0991524.394s
16th139Lorenzo MIGLIORINI 100635681242002DUE RUOTE FORLI' RIDEFORFUN43.0062:49.59572:19.64945:09.244338.00172:49.446102:30.029125:19.4751624.770s
17th131Filip DANKANIČ 100473281022001OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM44.0042:47.82953:05.712285:53.5412644.0092:49.533112:31.930135:21.4631726.758s
18th134Devid BOTTER 100351374242001Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team42.00162:50.989102:28.641135:19.630125:22.4131827.708s
19th154Wilmer HARESKOG 100224088022001Spårvägen Cykel43.0062:58.867212:30.218175:29.085175:27.4681932.763s
20th133Rokas SVIDERSKIS 100891970392002Sviderskis Racing Team40.00242:59.866232:32.073185:31.939195:33.0262038.321s
21st151Radomír RYŠKA 100647746612002BIKESTRIKE.COM43.0062:55.606172:39.597255:35.2032242.00152:57.061142:36.029155:33.0902138.385s
22nd150Moritz SIGL 100876084612002G Up40.00243:08.219272:36.436225:44.6552543.00133:03.445172:32.343145:35.7882241.083s
23rd141Pascal STILLHART 100347944862001KBike / RSV Pizol40.00243:00.789242:37.098235:37.8872340.00162:58.472152:40.730165:39.2022344.497s
24th145Lorenzo COMMOD 100306679462001VTT ARNAD40.00243:01.463252:37.766245:39.2292438.00173:03.650182:43.792175:47.4422452.737s
25th146Lorenzo FOLCO 100529455132001Gravitalia Squadra Corse42.00162:53.054162:26.140105:19.1941148.0033:18.413193:06.069196:24.482251:29.777
26th148Marco COMERIO 100744693082002ASDGardaprobikeDNF27.00203:00.380163:24.678206:25.058261:30.353
27th153Tomás POKORNY 100472258462002JCbike CTM team38.00303:17.593292:51.245276:08.8382936.00193:34.052202:53.053186:27.105271:32.400
28th142Ethan PAPARELLA 100561256952002SCOTT SUMIN41.00222:57.735192:35.981215:33.716216:31.367281:36.662
29th121Krzysztof KACZMARCZYK 100586357732001GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team46.0012:52.732152:28.939145:21.671147:32.037292:37.332
147Luca GUAINAZZI 100319638072002Team LapierreTrentino42.00163:03.017262:28.981155:31.99820DNF
152Simone HINEK 100798290612002Alessi Racing Team40.00243:09.616282:44.623265:54.23927DNF

Pro: 30+ men  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st230Benjamin HEROLD 100603875341983Giant Germany off-road Team44.0032:44.35612:19.36515:03.721144.0062:43.13412:19.78025:02.9141-
2nd212Benny STRASSER 100042070531989Magura Santa Cruz43.0052:50.13642:22.75825:12.894346.0022:45.19822:19.70115:04.89921.985s
3rd218Fabrizio DRAGONI 100291992061981Alessi Racing Team45.0022:54.29262:28.90665:23.198546.0022:46.54432:20.29845:06.84233.928s
4th231Mads WEIDEMANN 100058924291982madsweidemann.com go to site43.0052:47.03522:23.14835:10.183245.0042:47.16642:19.90535:07.07144.157s
5th215Paolo ALLEVA 100011898101975SCOUTBIKE.COM44.0032:51.15452:41.471145:32.625745.0042:48.93462:27.52955:16.463513.549s
6th220Mirko FABBRI 100294561531980AbetoneGravity Team42.0073:00.02682:36.02775:36.053842.0092:57.680102:33.91665:31.596628.682s
7th213Ondrej FIALA 100127253701986OFBIKESCOTT TEAM40.00163:02.888142:28.53155:31.419641.00132:57.23582:34.70875:31.943729.029s
8th217Daniele GALLIANI 100127213301984team biciaio41.00123:01.354112:38.206105:39.5601041.00132:56.79072:40.039105:36.829833.915s
9th228Oscar COLOMBO 100036610921972scuot-nukeproff42.0072:59.10672:40.877135:39.9831143.0072:58.827112:38.22285:37.049934.135s
10th211Frank HEDWIG 100037423621980RAD - ART46.0012:49.40232:24.40445:13.806447.0012:48.09152:49.428155:37.5191034.605s
11th227Luca DE MARCHI 100291963741985Acidolattico team42.0073:00.46292:36.62185:37.083942.0092:57.30592:40.796115:38.1011135.187s
12th232Paolo MARTELLI 100302951041983AbetoneGravity Team41.00123:02.493132:39.977115:42.4701243.0073:02.899142:39.90895:42.8071239.893s
13th219Christian DOMANEGG 100737318051988bikehub.ch42.0073:01.187102:48.973175:50.1601642.0093:00.349122:48.082145:48.4311345.517s
14th216Ondrej BARTOSZUK 100914782561986OF BIKE SCOTT TEAM41.00123:10.414182:45.068165:55.4821839.00153:07.963152:43.025125:50.9881448.074s
15th221Claudio TANADINI 100165912261980981 Gravity Racing42.0073:04.341162:42.470155:46.8111542.0093:00.733132:55.610165:56.3431553.429s
16th214Daniele GARBELOTTO 100336185641977X team piero bicya asd39.00203:08.013172:36.69395:44.7061439.00153:16.863162:43.703136:00.5661657.652s
223Marcel SCHINKE 100585982861982hibike.de41.00123:03.482152:40.676125:44.15813DNS
229Rusty MARTIN 100180527911977Misfits Racing40.00163:02.149122:52.847195:54.99617DNS
224Angelo VICO BARONE 100305727641978Smile bike team40.00163:14.132192:50.374186:04.50619DNS
225Arturo CERVANTES GORRIZ 100402342671977Private40.00163:34.595203:22.265206:56.86020DNS
226Fabio MALCONTENTI 100293993671977AbetoneGravity TeamDNS

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st101Veronika WIDMANN 100074233121993Insync Racing40.0012:56.86512:31.90615:28.771142.0012:52.76612:28.34815:21.1141-
2nd102Eleonora FARINA 100100078551990MS Mondraker Team40.0012:57.10022:37.60325:34.703241.0022:57.58622:35.53025:33.116212.002s
3rd103Janine HÜBSCHER 100596288131996JC Racing Verbier39.0033:03.75832:39.58635:43.344341.0023:02.41832:37.78935:40.207319.093s
4th108Abigail HOGIE 100543888901998Pivot Cycles Devo Team39.0033:10.33842:49.12745:59.465439.0053:12.71162:49.04146:01.752440.638s
5th105Lea RUTZ 100100120001995iXS Gravity Union39.0033:20.77662:57.01256:17.788540.0043:12.27652:53.40456:05.680544.566s
6th107Alessia MISSIAGGIA 100112137861999team zanolini bike39.0033:17.58953:12.44696:30.035739.0053:11.88142:56.34176:08.222647.108s
7th109Lisa GAVA 1003260289220003Stars37.0083:27.37382:57.57066:24.943639.0053:17.47272:54.45066:11.922750.808s
8th104Telma TORREGROSA SANCHO 100158796881993Canyon Bikes / DRS39.0033:22.61273:09.67986:32.291839.0053:19.75983:04.92886:24.68781:03.573
9th106Silja FRÖHLICH 100158871661977RC 50 Erlangen37.0083:35.34493:06.32676:41.670939.0053:33.82693:07.91296:41.73891:20.624
110Stefanie MONSHAUSEN 100775500661988RSV 2002 Eisenach e. V.DNFDNS

Pro: U17 girls  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st202Kine HAUGOM 100203566442004Drammen cykleklubb40.0013:16.91212:58.63626:15.548140.0013:18.39412:59.37216:17.7661-
2nd201Izabela YANKOVA 100643769612004Riders United37.0023:28.47122:52.76616:21.237230.0024:18.56823:24.63027:43.19821:25.432

Pro: U19 women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st162Samanta PESENTI 100301342442001team zanolini bike36.0023:37.99613:16.48216:54.478139.0013:29.97513:09.13316:39.1081-
2nd163Bailey GOLDSTONE 10053812348200237.0013:48.46923:24.48627:12.955236.0023:39.84323:18.06026:57.903218.795s
Chat with us