The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18th | 27 | Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS | 10007144840 | 1991 | ANDRIOTIS RACING ,Kona ,O'Neal | 47.002 | 2:44.42323 | 2:17.42416 | 5:01.84720 | 48.001 | 2:38.95214 | 2:17.19122 | 4:56.14318 | 10.850s | ||
30th | 7 | Ivan BASIC | 10016258190 | 1999 | Croatian National Team | 43.0026 | 2:54.16732 | 2:28.10331 | 5:22.27031 | 44.0022 | 2:52.65730 | 2:25.44129 | 5:18.09830 | 32.805s | ||
15th | 24 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Befly World Team | 46.006 | 2:39.4724 | 2:16.0749 | 4:55.5466 | 42.0027 | 2:38.3919 | 2:16.76921 | 4:55.16015 | 9.867s | ||
13th | 30 | Luca BECKMANN | 10010022508 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 43.0026 | 2:42.88219 | 2:16.0538 | 4:58.93513 | 46.0014 | 2:39.72215 | 2:15.19810 | 4:54.92013 | 9.627s | ||
3rd | 6 | Luka BERGINC | 10009441417 | 1997 | KK ČRN TRN | 46.006 | 2:39.3713 | 2:11.1092 | 4:50.4802 | 47.005 | 2:38.2478 | 2:09.3841 | 4:47.6313 | 2.338s | ||
16th | 13 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | 41.0031 | 2:42.69218 | 2:17.77618 | 5:00.46818 | 46.0014 | 2:40.43517 | 2:15.42814 | 4:55.86316 | 10.570s | |||
7th | 4 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | 1995 | SCOUTBIKE.COM | 47.002 | 2:41.73411 | 2:16.86413 | 4:58.59811 | 45.0018 | 2:36.6483 | 2:16.04618 | 4:52.6947 | 7.401s | ||
22nd | 34 | Romain CROZ | 10014103578 | 1996 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 44.0020 | 2:43.33820 | 2:15.2446 | 4:58.58210 | 47.005 | 2:41.88824 | 2:16.00717 | 4:57.89522 | 12.602s | ||
12th | 11 | Wojciech CZERMAK | 10009083325 | 1995 | GO RIDE-NS BIKES RACING TEAM | 47.002 | 2:47.13729 | 3:03.46633 | 5:50.60333 | 47.005 | 2:38.85113 | 2:15.95316 | 4:54.80412 | 9.511s | ||
118 | Theo ERLANGSEN | 10008867400 | 1995 | looking for one | 45.0014 | 2:41.0388 | 2:16.27112 | 4:57.3099 | DNS | |||||||
9th | 22 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | R RAYMON RACING | 46.006 | 2:38.4612 | 2:15.1245 | 4:53.5855 | 47.005 | 2:37.9256 | 2:15.27712 | 4:53.2029 | 7.909s | ||
28th | 71 | Andréa GAMENARA | 10006349743 | 1991 | Puntosport | 44.0020 | 2:47.45330 | 2:17.14915 | 5:04.60225 | 44.0022 | 2:51.02729 | 2:18.31224 | 5:09.33928 | 24.046s | ||
9 | Stivian GATEV | 10010010481 | 1991 | Pro Team Samokov | 41.0031 | 2:56.38233 | 2:39.02332 | 5:35.40532 | DNS | |||||||
25th | 62 | Tim HEDMAN | 10007886585 | 1993 | TimHedman.com | 45.0014 | 2:45.20826 | 2:18.73824 | 5:03.94623 | 46.0014 | 2:44.18526 | 2:21.85527 | 5:06.04025 | 20.747s | ||
8th | 42 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 45.0014 | 2:39.5265 | 2:17.12814 | 4:56.6548 | 44.0022 | 2:37.4894 | 2:15.29813 | 4:52.7878 | 7.494s | ||
6th | 8 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 45.0014 | 2:41.3409 | 2:18.14822 | 4:59.48814 | 48.001 | 2:38.0417 | 2:13.8066 | 4:51.8476 | 6.554s | ||
26th | 95 | Marc JOVER GONGORA | 10037779258 | 2000 | CULT BIKES | 44.0020 | 2:43.37621 | 2:18.72023 | 5:02.09621 | 45.0018 | 2:41.75523 | 2:24.71628 | 5:06.47126 | 21.178s | ||
61 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | 10009568022 | 1993 | Freeberg.ch | 48.001 | 2:43.86122 | 2:20.11826 | 5:03.97924 | DNS | |||||||
5th | 17 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | ZHDH | 46.006 | 2:41.87612 | 2:14.3134 | 4:56.1897 | 45.0018 | 2:38.45510 | 2:13.3805 | 4:51.8355 | 6.542s | ||
21st | 29 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Propain Gravity Union | 43.0026 | 2:48.25731 | 2:17.83121 | 5:06.08828 | 47.005 | 2:43.37925 | 2:14.1807 | 4:57.55921 | 12.266s | ||
27th | 80 | Alessandro LEVRA | 10016161594 | 1998 | VTT ARNAD | 44.0020 | 2:46.77528 | 2:19.58225 | 5:06.35730 | 43.0026 | 2:46.41928 | 2:20.69026 | 5:07.10927 | 21.816s | ||
20th | 90 | Kyle LOCKWOOD | 10008866487 | 1995 | Devinci NZ | 42.0030 | 2:42.01713 | 2:17.73417 | 4:59.75115 | 42.0027 | 2:40.88919 | 2:16.29519 | 4:57.18420 | 11.891s | ||
19th | 32 | Simone MEDICI | 10008832337 | 1995 | Kona Bike Center Cimone | 47.002 | 2:42.50416 | 2:17.80520 | 5:00.30917 | 44.0022 | 2:41.18421 | 2:15.1869 | 4:56.37019 | 11.077s | ||
2nd | 2 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | Insync Racing | 46.006 | 2:39.5756 | 2:13.4583 | 4:53.0334 | 47.005 | 2:35.0061 | 2:12.4033 | 4:47.4092 | 2.116s | ||
1st | 12 | Davide PALAZZARI | 10010022205 | 1995 | scout nukeproof | 45.0014 | 2:40.4317 | 2:11.0241 | 4:51.4553 | 48.001 | 2:35.2412 | 2:10.0522 | 4:45.2931 | - | ||
14th | 41 | Junior PAROZ | 10013451961 | 1994 | 44.0020 | 2:42.36815 | 2:20.16927 | 5:02.53722 | 47.005 | 2:38.56012 | 2:16.59820 | 4:55.15814 | 9.865s | |||
17th | 119 | Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI | 10006770681 | 1991 | TEAM CINGOLANI | 46.006 | 2:42.54617 | 2:16.18010 | 4:58.72612 | 47.005 | 2:40.73518 | 2:15.27511 | 4:56.01017 | 10.717s | ||
4th | 21 | Christopher PHILOGENE | 10010129208 | 1998 | 2 Bros Racing / Start Cycles | 43.0026 | 2:34.2851 | 2:15.8377 | 4:50.1221 | 42.0027 | 2:38.46711 | 2:12.8934 | 4:51.3604 | 6.067s | ||
24th | 40 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | 44.0020 | 2:45.80827 | 2:20.49729 | 5:06.30529 | 41.0030 | 2:46.07427 | 2:19.04825 | 5:05.12224 | 19.829s | |||
11th | 18 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | iXS Gravity Union | 46.006 | 2:44.61325 | 2:16.18711 | 5:00.80019 | 46.0014 | 2:40.14816 | 2:14.4278 | 4:54.57511 | 9.282s | ||
29th | 26 | Pablo SEEWALD | 10008105746 | 1993 | Skiservice Corvatsch- Chrisspo | 41.0031 | 2:44.52024 | 2:20.37828 | 5:04.89827 | 45.0018 | 2:41.24322 | 2:29.59130 | 5:10.83429 | 25.541s | ||
10th | 3 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 10007713706 | 1994 | CTM Racing Team | 46.006 | 2:41.55110 | 2:23.11530 | 5:04.66626 | 48.001 | 2:37.6815 | 2:15.64615 | 4:53.32710 | 8.034s | ||
23rd | 39 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | teamproject.ch | 45.0014 | 2:42.29114 | 2:17.77919 | 5:00.07016 | 47.005 | 2:40.89620 | 2:17.65223 | 4:58.54823 | 13.255s |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Rudi PINTAR | 10016020744 | 1999 | Sinter Brakes Team | 44.007 | 2:48.31512 | 2:19.7793 | 5:08.0948 | 47.002 | 2:41.0053 | 2:14.2091 | 4:55.2141 | - | ||
2nd | 25 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING | 45.002 | 2:43.5261 | 2:23.68316 | 5:07.2093 | 46.005 | 2:39.1181 | 2:20.6828 | 4:59.8002 | 4.586s | ||
3rd | 33 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | 2000 | SCOUTBIKE.COM | 42.0025 | 2:49.73219 | 2:17.8131 | 5:07.5455 | 46.005 | 2:45.2828 | 2:14.8832 | 5:00.1653 | 4.951s | ||
4th | 19 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 44.007 | 2:47.3018 | 2:20.4314 | 5:07.7326 | 45.009 | 2:40.4302 | 2:19.7547 | 5:00.1844 | 4.970s | ||
5th | 14 | Adi VAN DER MERWE | 10007692484 | 1994 | 44.007 | 2:43.8852 | 6:53.60554 | 9:37.49054 | 44.0015 | 2:44.7796 | 2:17.6693 | 5:02.4485 | 7.234s | |||
6th | 87 | Genc MARKU | 10032784162 | 1997 | Tub racing | 43.0014 | 2:48.85814 | 2:21.2396 | 5:10.0979 | 45.009 | 2:45.67512 | 2:18.2184 | 5:03.8936 | 8.679s | ||
7th | 31 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | DNF | 46.005 | 2:45.0657 | 2:18.8766 | 5:03.9417 | 8.727s | |||||
8th | 37 | Loris MICHELLOD | 10011103753 | 1999 | JC Racing Verbier | 45.002 | 2:48.75113 | 2:17.9662 | 5:06.7171 | 45.009 | 2:42.5074 | 2:21.81712 | 5:04.3248 | 9.110s | ||
9th | 36 | Adrian PALAU | 10012917451 | 1993 | 2A Racing | 43.0014 | 2:44.1003 | 2:23.14814 | 5:07.2484 | 47.002 | 2:43.2915 | 2:22.93016 | 5:06.2219 | 11.007s | ||
10th | 16 | Simen SMESTAD | 10010119811 | 1998 | SK Rye | 41.0033 | 2:49.54017 | 2:23.19515 | 5:12.73517 | 42.0030 | 2:45.62311 | 2:21.5499 | 5:07.17210 | 11.958s | ||
11th | 66 | Nicolas WALSER | 10007406336 | 1991 | BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics | 43.0014 | 2:46.0445 | 2:21.7328 | 5:07.7767 | 43.0021 | 2:45.93213 | 2:21.88913 | 5:07.82111 | 12.607s | ||
12th | 72 | Federico VALENZISI | 10014494612 | 1995 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | 42.0025 | 2:55.60833 | 2:22.3549 | 5:17.96224 | 43.0021 | 2:49.61020 | 2:18.7035 | 5:08.31312 | 13.099s | ||
13th | 35 | Marco SCHERIAU | 10033610985 | 1995 | A.S.D.360 MTB | 44.007 | 2:57.11235 | 2:26.06825 | 5:23.18031 | 45.009 | 2:48.55016 | 2:21.77510 | 5:10.32513 | 15.111s | ||
14th | 43 | Johan TESSIER | 10014654458 | 1996 | VTT VALLEE DUBOEL | 43.0014 | 2:47.69910 | 2:24.41118 | 5:12.11015 | 42.0030 | 2:45.3609 | 2:24.97719 | 5:10.33714 | 15.123s | ||
15th | 75 | Carl BLOMQVIST | 10008876389 | 1996 | 43.0014 | 2:47.93411 | 2:42.81147 | 5:30.74536 | 44.0015 | 2:48.58218 | 2:21.80311 | 5:10.38515 | 15.171s | |||
16th | 44 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 46.001 | 2:49.70418 | 2:26.83727 | 5:16.54121 | 48.001 | 2:48.56117 | 2:22.42114 | 5:10.98216 | 15.768s | ||
17th | 59 | Stefano MOSER | 10016544645 | 2000 | 981 Gravity Racing | 42.0025 | 2:49.21316 | 2:22.74411 | 5:11.95712 | 41.0038 | 2:48.80619 | 2:25.85421 | 5:14.66017 | 19.446s | ||
18th | 58 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | RR77 | 43.0014 | 2:51.06623 | 2:21.3607 | 5:12.42616 | 47.002 | 2:50.53123 | 2:24.33018 | 5:14.86118 | 19.647s | ||
19th | 54 | Daniel FABOK | 10015370440 | 1997 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 41.0033 | 2:55.67134 | 2:22.88912 | 5:18.56025 | 43.0021 | 2:52.95528 | 2:22.53115 | 5:15.48619 | 20.272s | ||
20th | 51 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 39.0048 | 2:51.68625 | 2:24.33717 | 5:16.02320 | 43.0021 | 2:51.00224 | 2:25.01520 | 5:16.01720 | 20.803s | ||
21st | 98 | Oscar POWELL (sen) | 10023731436 | 2000 | FlyUp Downhill / Leisure Lakes | 40.0041 | 2:51.30424 | 2:25.77423 | 5:17.07822 | 42.0030 | 2:48.01315 | 2:28.05729 | 5:16.07021 | 20.856s | ||
22nd | 63 | Erik ZWARTEK | 10010007451 | 1990 | 42.0025 | 2:46.3306 | 2:24.49520 | 5:10.82510 | 44.0015 | 2:49.80521 | 2:27.41326 | 5:17.21822 | 22.004s | |||
23rd | 56 | Edwin LE GOFF | 10015367511 | 1996 | Clic vtt | 43.0014 | 2:54.08028 | 2:24.71122 | 5:18.79127 | 42.0030 | 2:54.38231 | 2:24.26017 | 5:18.64223 | 23.428s | ||
24th | 96 | Martin FREI | 10005642855 | 1988 | GypsyGlobalRacing | 45.002 | 2:47.6639 | 2:24.41919 | 5:12.08214 | 44.0015 | 2:50.47122 | 2:28.63431 | 5:19.10524 | 23.891s | ||
25th | 55 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | 2000 | The Factory Bike shop | 41.0033 | 2:55.15932 | 2:26.67326 | 5:21.83228 | 43.0021 | 2:51.23125 | 2:27.93328 | 5:19.16425 | 23.950s | ||
26th | 49 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 1992 | Lucky Star Team | 43.0014 | 2:50.83322 | 2:27.89628 | 5:18.72926 | 45.009 | 2:52.26026 | 2:27.10425 | 5:19.36426 | 24.150s | ||
27th | 76 | Danil YANICHEV | 10043777393 | 1993 | BAZUKA TEAM | 42.0025 | 2:52.71926 | 2:24.58921 | 5:17.30823 | 43.0021 | 2:52.82527 | 2:26.78124 | 5:19.60627 | 24.392s | ||
28th | 69 | Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS | 10089709018 | 1989 | Associação desportivo Jorge An | 43.0014 | 2:54.90931 | 2:34.79838 | 5:29.70735 | 41.0038 | 2:47.03714 | 2:32.85336 | 5:19.89028 | 24.676s | ||
29th | 82 | Ares BERNASCONI | 10014701645 | 1997 | 981 Gravity Racing | 41.0033 | 2:58.08138 | 2:28.90632 | 5:26.98733 | 44.0015 | 2:55.74833 | 2:26.50423 | 5:22.25229 | 27.038s | ||
30th | 53 | Karl EKE | 10077898761 | 1997 | 43.0014 | 2:57.41137 | 2:29.61033 | 5:27.02134 | 45.009 | 2:55.87934 | 2:26.48822 | 5:22.36730 | 27.153s | |||
31st | 48 | Beda BERCHTOLD | 10012639080 | 1992 | Team Lucky Star Sargans | 40.0041 | 2:54.26929 | 2:28.84931 | 5:23.11830 | 43.0021 | 2:54.08329 | 2:28.38030 | 5:22.46331 | 27.249s | ||
32nd | 65 | Joan ARACIL ALBA | 10022252487 | 2000 | 2A Racing | 41.0033 | 2:57.40336 | 2:39.12143 | 5:36.52440 | 40.0042 | 2:54.31530 | 2:30.51233 | 5:24.82732 | 29.613s | ||
33rd | 115 | William MACDERMID | 10022172867 | 2000 | Devinci MDH Racing | 40.0041 | 2:58.95539 | 2:34.46437 | 5:33.41938 | 42.0030 | 2:54.97832 | 2:30.55034 | 5:25.52833 | 30.314s | ||
34th | 99 | Riccardo DI | 10016225757 | 1992 | Four T Project | 40.0041 | 3:03.68648 | 2:38.48942 | 5:42.17546 | 43.0021 | 2:57.97738 | 2:27.88427 | 5:25.86134 | 30.647s | ||
35th | 68 | Peter FORSTER | 10013925342 | 1992 | 2radruprecht.ch | 42.0025 | 2:54.68630 | 2:28.18429 | 5:22.87029 | 44.0015 | 2:59.21640 | 2:30.16232 | 5:29.37835 | 34.164s | ||
36th | 83 | Domenico Antonio CALABRIA | 10031773241 | 1999 | 3Stars | DNF | 41.0038 | 2:59.78341 | 2:31.52135 | 5:31.30436 | 36.090s | |||||
37th | 50 | Francesco FICOLA | 10029184553 | 1992 | Testi Cicli | 41.0033 | 3:01.78745 | 2:37.31940 | 5:39.10643 | 41.0038 | 2:56.19635 | 2:38.19939 | 5:34.39537 | 39.181s | ||
38th | 97 | Matteo COSTA | 10080800576 | 1992 | a.s.d. mangusta 2.0 team | 39.0048 | 3:01.76144 | 2:39.24244 | 5:41.00345 | 40.0042 | 2:57.83637 | 2:39.30143 | 5:37.13738 | 41.923s | ||
39th | 117 | Mattia BENEDETTI (1992) | 10031570450 | 1992 | ARG DH Team | 41.0033 | 3:03.64847 | 2:42.57346 | 5:46.22147 | 42.0030 | 2:59.07539 | 2:40.20144 | 5:39.27639 | 44.062s | ||
40th | 38 | Niko VELASCO | 10017791905 | 1999 | DNF | 46.005 | 2:45.56210 | 2:55.06447 | 5:40.62640 | 45.412s | ||||||
41st | 79 | Aymen MCGONIGLE | 10017346210 | 1995 | 42.0025 | 2:59.11940 | 2:34.98339 | 5:34.10239 | 43.0021 | 3:04.70946 | 2:36.04837 | 5:40.75741 | 45.543s | |||
42nd | 91 | Luca BOTTAUSCI | 10030122322 | 1991 | DIEFFE BIKE | 40.0041 | 3:01.32243 | 2:39.51745 | 5:40.83944 | 40.0042 | 3:02.07343 | 2:38.79541 | 5:40.86842 | 45.654s | ||
43rd | 100 | Torquato GUSCELLI | 10031538522 | 1991 | G.S POCCIANTI ACD | 39.0048 | 3:00.74542 | 2:37.42441 | 5:38.16942 | 40.0042 | 3:04.04744 | 2:38.39940 | 5:42.44643 | 47.232s | ||
44th | 89 | Jan FRÉLICH | 10091557674 | 2000 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 44.007 | 3:00.59841 | 2:31.27535 | 5:31.87337 | 42.0030 | 3:04.35645 | 2:39.26142 | 5:43.61744 | 48.403s | ||
45th | 64 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 10077143373 | 2000 | RSV Ellmendingen | 42.0025 | 3:02.77446 | 2:33.88036 | 5:36.65441 | 42.0030 | 3:07.56647 | 2:37.03338 | 5:44.59945 | 49.385s | ||
46th | 74 | Jonathan SANDBERG | 10010012707 | 1997 | 44.007 | 2:47.1267 | 2:28.20930 | 5:15.33518 | 40.0042 | 2:59.92342 | 2:52.39446 | 5:52.31746 | 57.103s | |||
47th | 52 | Martino BADIN | 10033720921 | 1997 | CAPRIVESI | 38.0053 | 3:08.38849 | 2:48.09349 | 5:56.48148 | 39.0049 | 3:08.68348 | 2:46.51645 | 5:55.19947 | 59.985s | ||
48th | 85 | Etienne MOGHINI | 10016540201 | 1992 | 981 Gravity Racing | 39.0048 | 3:14.41951 | 2:50.33350 | 6:04.75250 | 38.0050 | 3:13.14249 | 2:57.12148 | 6:10.26348 | 1:15.049 | ||
49th | 88 | Jacopo LUISOTTI | 10023456196 | 1999 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 40.0041 | 3:28.42052 | 3:22.37152 | 6:50.79152 | 40.0042 | 3:17.92250 | 3:07.53049 | 6:25.45249 | 1:30.238 | ||
50th | 86 | Filippo GIARDI | 10034487625 | 1996 | Team Tredici Double Cam Scott | 37.0054 | 3:32.01353 | 3:12.47451 | 6:44.48751 | 38.0050 | 3:27.31951 | 3:09.70350 | 6:37.02250 | 1:41.808 | ||
51st | 241 | Alessandro BOMPREZZI | 10093952059 | 1994 | 39.0048 | 3:45.67554 | 3:30.23553 | 7:15.91053 | 40.0042 | 3:32.43652 | 3:13.09251 | 6:45.52851 | 1:50.314 | |||
52nd | 45 | Hugo LATELTIN | 10012648881 | 1995 | The Wood Morzine | 43.0014 | 2:49.06715 | 2:22.90913 | 5:11.97613 | 32.0052 | 2:57.39736 | 4:25.48852 | 7:22.88552 | 2:27.671 | ||
47 | Marco GRASSI | 10029924682 | 2000 | ASD AFTER SKULL / Rogue Racing | 44.007 | 2:50.01421 | 2:20.8355 | 5:10.84911 | DNF | |||||||
67 | Alessandro GADOTTI | 10034089218 | 2000 | TrentinoDH Racing | 45.002 | 2:49.97320 | 2:25.94724 | 5:15.92019 | DNF | |||||||
15 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 45.002 | 2:44.2914 | 2:22.73810 | 5:07.0292 | DNS | |||||||
94 | Lucas REY-SIERRO | 10061112307 | 1999 | Lama Cycles RT | 40.0041 | 2:53.01727 | 2:30.39534 | 5:23.41232 | DNS | |||||||
120 | Matijaš LOVEL | 10015797038 | 1992 | BK TNT | 41.0033 | 3:10.43450 | 2:47.28248 | 5:57.71649 | DNS | |||||||
92 | Luca OSTOLANI | 10031164666 | 1996 | DueRuoteForli RideForFun | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
70 | Francois DU TOIT (elt) | 10017754014 | 1999 | DNS | ||||||||||||
78 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | 10007367839 | 1991 | Giant / THE BIKE VILLAGE | DNS | |||||||||||
93 | Luca SARTI | 10052296320 | 1990 | DueRuoteForli RideForFun | DNS | |||||||||||
77 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | Rederberch Racing | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 171 | Nuno REIS | 10045196627 | 2003 | Commencal | 42.008 | 2:58.4039 | 2:18.6581 | 5:17.0617 | 45.003 | 2:44.2511 | 2:16.6411 | 5:00.8921 | - | ||
2nd | 190 | Oisin O'CALLAGHAN | 10017486353 | 2003 | Trek Ireland Racing | 38.0017 | 2:45.7531 | 2:21.3163 | 5:07.0691 | 46.002 | 2:44.5932 | 2:18.4382 | 5:03.0312 | 2.139s | ||
3rd | 173 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 44.001 | 2:50.3723 | 2:24.8597 | 5:15.2315 | 47.001 | 2:45.8293 | 2:19.7573 | 5:05.5863 | 4.694s | ||
4th | 172 | Robin NOVOTNY | 10047435711 | 2004 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 42.008 | 2:50.7054 | 2:22.2694 | 5:12.9743 | 42.009 | 2:48.0985 | 2:20.7475 | 5:08.8454 | 7.953s | ||
5th | 174 | Davide CAPPELLO | 10032715353 | 2004 | TEAM SCOUTBIKE | 44.001 | 2:49.5872 | 2:20.9922 | 5:10.5792 | 44.006 | 2:49.6266 | 2:19.8584 | 5:09.4845 | 8.592s | ||
6th | 177 | Kilian BUHL | 10092217577 | 2003 | Leogang Bikeclub | 44.001 | 2:59.00010 | 2:28.76710 | 5:27.76710 | 45.003 | 2:53.9577 | 2:23.7416 | 5:17.6986 | 16.806s | ||
7th | 175 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | 2003 | IDirt Racing Team | 43.005 | 2:55.0557 | 2:27.2949 | 5:22.3499 | 42.009 | 2:54.1538 | 2:25.8617 | 5:20.0147 | 19.122s | ||
8th | 183 | Filippo ROSSI | 10029734322 | 2003 | team kona bike center cimone | 43.005 | 2:55.4248 | 2:26.5238 | 5:21.9478 | 44.006 | 2:55.8409 | 2:27.1128 | 5:22.9528 | 22.060s | ||
9th | 182 | Ike KLAASSEN | 10079064781 | 2004 | Santa Cruz SA | 40.0011 | 3:01.72311 | 2:32.23511 | 5:33.95811 | 41.0012 | 3:00.94210 | 2:33.11110 | 5:34.0539 | 33.161s | ||
10th | 179 | Filippo FERRAGINA | 10081434615 | 2003 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 40.0011 | 3:04.31013 | 2:32.48912 | 5:36.79912 | 40.0014 | 3:03.37712 | 2:32.1099 | 5:35.48610 | 34.594s | ||
11th | 187 | Fabio LEVRA | 10034070020 | 2003 | VTT ARNAD | 39.0013 | 3:07.78114 | 2:36.71313 | 5:44.49413 | 42.009 | 3:02.30711 | 2:35.33911 | 5:37.64611 | 36.754s | ||
12th | 188 | Guglielmo GAZZOLA | 10052951573 | 2004 | A.S.Priero Bike Busters | 39.0013 | 3:08.43615 | 2:57.37218 | 6:05.80817 | 37.0018 | 3:05.31614 | 2:37.70212 | 5:43.01812 | 42.126s | ||
13th | 181 | Emil HAUGOM | 10020161533 | 2004 | Drammen cykleklubb | DNF | 45.003 | 3:05.69715 | 2:38.60513 | 5:44.30213 | 43.410s | |||||
14th | 176 | Karolis KRUKAUSKAS | 10090877361 | 2003 | Sviderskis Racing Team | 41.0010 | 3:03.38212 | 2:43.41114 | 5:46.79314 | 41.0012 | 3:04.43113 | 2:43.04914 | 5:47.48014 | 46.588s | ||
15th | 178 | Tobias RIAT | 10034782766 | 2004 | 39.0013 | 3:10.68016 | 2:46.45916 | 5:57.13915 | 40.0014 | 3:11.24817 | 2:45.13215 | 5:56.38015 | 55.488s | |||
16th | 189 | Matteo LANCI | 10084120404 | 2004 | AbetoneGravity Team | 37.0018 | 3:15.23518 | 2:43.41415 | 5:58.64916 | 40.0014 | 3:08.19816 | 2:51.49817 | 5:59.69616 | 58.804s | ||
17th | 191 | Ralph WALDBURGER | 10094562654 | 2004 | 17.0020 | 3:36.87920 | 3:13.74320 | 6:50.62220 | 40.0014 | 3:13.56618 | 2:49.51916 | 6:03.08517 | 1:02.193 | |||
18th | 185 | James MACDERMID | 10022172766 | 2003 | Devinci MDH Racing | 44.001 | 2:51.5926 | 2:23.5515 | 5:15.1434 | 44.006 | 2:46.5274 | 3:39.07418 | 6:25.60118 | 1:24.709 | ||
184 | Christopher STROM | 10083487274 | 2003 | 43.005 | 2:50.7155 | 2:24.7636 | 5:15.4786 | DNF | ||||||||
186 | Edoardo SIMONETTO | 10033293212 | 2003 | 3 STARS A.S.D. | 39.0013 | 3:17.23819 | 2:51.98817 | 6:09.22618 | DNF | |||||||
180 | Alex KASZYCKI | 10080180382 | 2003 | GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team | 35.0019 | 3:14.04617 | 2:58.08919 | 6:12.13519 | DNF |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 122 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | Sinter Brakes Team | 42.0016 | 2:43.2952 | 2:15.5981 | 4:58.8931 | 45.008 | 2:40.9531 | 2:13.7521 | 4:54.7051 | - | ||
2nd | 129 | Tarmo RYYNÄNEN | 10045877950 | 2002 | Team Mountain Bike Shop | 43.006 | 2:47.7384 | 2:23.6906 | 5:11.4286 | 47.005 | 2:42.2233 | 2:19.0194 | 5:01.2422 | 6.537s | ||
3rd | 124 | Onni RAINIO | 10045811969 | 2002 | Saracen SportSource | 43.006 | 2:40.8991 | 2:18.4212 | 4:59.3202 | 47.005 | 2:41.3242 | 2:23.5748 | 5:04.8983 | 10.193s | ||
4th | 144 | Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE | 10021824273 | 2002 | Santa Cruz NZ | 43.006 | 2:51.00811 | 2:25.7458 | 5:16.7537 | 44.009 | 2:45.4735 | 2:19.6535 | 5:05.1264 | 10.421s | ||
5th | 127 | Chris CUMMING | 10017082286 | 2002 | Insync Racing | 43.006 | 2:50.7529 | 2:19.2733 | 5:10.0254 | 47.005 | 2:45.9346 | 2:20.2126 | 5:06.1465 | 11.441s | ||
6th | 126 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | Bike Republic Gravity Team | 43.006 | 4:30.80830 | 3:23.15430 | 7:53.96230 | 44.009 | 2:49.1279 | 2:17.8243 | 5:06.9516 | 12.246s | ||
7th | 128 | Marko NIEMIZ | 10017641048 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 45.002 | 2:49.3496 | 2:21.7575 | 5:11.1065 | 44.009 | 2:46.9717 | 2:21.3057 | 5:08.2767 | 13.571s | ||
8th | 125 | Yannick BAECHLER | 10034811159 | 2001 | IDirt Racing Team | 45.002 | 2:44.9443 | 2:33.37420 | 5:18.3189 | 50.002 | 2:43.8234 | 2:25.9479 | 5:09.7708 | 15.065s | ||
9th | 132 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 44.004 | 2:50.3758 | 2:28.28511 | 5:18.66010 | 238.001 | 2:55.98313 | 2:14.5652 | 5:10.5489 | 15.843s | ||
10th | 123 | Rumen BELEZIREV | 10052869933 | 2001 | gravity | 43.006 | 2:52.23413 | 3:08.95829 | 6:01.19228 | 43.0013 | 2:48.5868 | 2:26.36710 | 5:14.95310 | 20.248s | ||
11th | 140 | Davide TONOLO | 10032037868 | 2002 | 3 stars | 40.0024 | 2:59.45422 | 2:28.35212 | 5:27.80616 | 5:16.32711 | 21.622s | |||||
12th | 136 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 10035154400 | 2002 | Bike Republic Gravity Team | 43.006 | 2:57.51718 | 2:32.37419 | 5:29.89118 | 5:17.20612 | 22.501s | |||||
13th | 143 | Riccardo GRAMATICA | 10033148823 | 2002 | team kona bike center cimone | 42.0016 | 2:51.43512 | 2:25.6197 | 5:17.0548 | 48.003 | 2:51.43612 | 2:26.54611 | 5:17.98213 | 23.277s | ||
14th | 149 | Marius PERRAUDIN | 10088322524 | 2002 | BacksideTeam Verbier | 42.0016 | 2:58.57520 | 2:26.1279 | 5:24.70215 | 5:18.28914 | 23.584s | |||||
15th | 137 | Augusto CALLONI | 10051254174 | 2002 | scout nukeproof | 41.0022 | 2:52.29214 | 2:29.12716 | 5:21.41913 | 5:19.09915 | 24.394s | |||||
16th | 139 | Lorenzo MIGLIORINI | 10063568124 | 2002 | DUE RUOTE FORLI' RIDEFORFUN | 43.006 | 2:49.5957 | 2:19.6494 | 5:09.2443 | 38.0017 | 2:49.44610 | 2:30.02912 | 5:19.47516 | 24.770s | ||
17th | 131 | Filip DANKANIČ | 10047328102 | 2001 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 44.004 | 2:47.8295 | 3:05.71228 | 5:53.54126 | 44.009 | 2:49.53311 | 2:31.93013 | 5:21.46317 | 26.758s | ||
18th | 134 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team | 42.0016 | 2:50.98910 | 2:28.64113 | 5:19.63012 | 5:22.41318 | 27.708s | |||||
19th | 154 | Wilmer HARESKOG | 10022408802 | 2001 | Spårvägen Cykel | 43.006 | 2:58.86721 | 2:30.21817 | 5:29.08517 | 5:27.46819 | 32.763s | |||||
20th | 133 | Rokas SVIDERSKIS | 10089197039 | 2002 | Sviderskis Racing Team | 40.0024 | 2:59.86623 | 2:32.07318 | 5:31.93919 | 5:33.02620 | 38.321s | |||||
21st | 151 | Radomír RYŠKA | 10064774661 | 2002 | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 43.006 | 2:55.60617 | 2:39.59725 | 5:35.20322 | 42.0015 | 2:57.06114 | 2:36.02915 | 5:33.09021 | 38.385s | ||
22nd | 150 | Moritz SIGL | 10087608461 | 2002 | G Up | 40.0024 | 3:08.21927 | 2:36.43622 | 5:44.65525 | 43.0013 | 3:03.44517 | 2:32.34314 | 5:35.78822 | 41.083s | ||
23rd | 141 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | 2001 | KBike / RSV Pizol | 40.0024 | 3:00.78924 | 2:37.09823 | 5:37.88723 | 40.0016 | 2:58.47215 | 2:40.73016 | 5:39.20223 | 44.497s | ||
24th | 145 | Lorenzo COMMOD | 10030667946 | 2001 | VTT ARNAD | 40.0024 | 3:01.46325 | 2:37.76624 | 5:39.22924 | 38.0017 | 3:03.65018 | 2:43.79217 | 5:47.44224 | 52.737s | ||
25th | 146 | Lorenzo FOLCO | 10052945513 | 2001 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 42.0016 | 2:53.05416 | 2:26.14010 | 5:19.19411 | 48.003 | 3:18.41319 | 3:06.06919 | 6:24.48225 | 1:29.777 | ||
26th | 148 | Marco COMERIO | 10074469308 | 2002 | ASDGardaprobike | DNF | 27.0020 | 3:00.38016 | 3:24.67820 | 6:25.05826 | 1:30.353 | |||||
27th | 153 | Tomás POKORNY | 10047225846 | 2002 | JCbike CTM team | 38.0030 | 3:17.59329 | 2:51.24527 | 6:08.83829 | 36.0019 | 3:34.05220 | 2:53.05318 | 6:27.10527 | 1:32.400 | ||
28th | 142 | Ethan PAPARELLA | 10056125695 | 2002 | SCOTT SUMIN | 41.0022 | 2:57.73519 | 2:35.98121 | 5:33.71621 | 6:31.36728 | 1:36.662 | |||||
29th | 121 | Krzysztof KACZMARCZYK | 10058635773 | 2001 | GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team | 46.001 | 2:52.73215 | 2:28.93914 | 5:21.67114 | 7:32.03729 | 2:37.332 | |||||
147 | Luca GUAINAZZI | 10031963807 | 2002 | Team LapierreTrentino | 42.0016 | 3:03.01726 | 2:28.98115 | 5:31.99820 | DNF | |||||||
152 | Simone HINEK | 10079829061 | 2002 | Alessi Racing Team | 40.0024 | 3:09.61628 | 2:44.62326 | 5:54.23927 | DNF |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 230 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | 1983 | Giant Germany off-road Team | 44.003 | 2:44.3561 | 2:19.3651 | 5:03.7211 | 44.006 | 2:43.1341 | 2:19.7802 | 5:02.9141 | - | ||
2nd | 212 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Magura Santa Cruz | 43.005 | 2:50.1364 | 2:22.7582 | 5:12.8943 | 46.002 | 2:45.1982 | 2:19.7011 | 5:04.8992 | 1.985s | ||
3rd | 218 | Fabrizio DRAGONI | 10029199206 | 1981 | Alessi Racing Team | 45.002 | 2:54.2926 | 2:28.9066 | 5:23.1985 | 46.002 | 2:46.5443 | 2:20.2984 | 5:06.8423 | 3.928s | ||
4th | 231 | Mads WEIDEMANN | 10005892429 | 1982 | madsweidemann.com | 43.005 | 2:47.0352 | 2:23.1483 | 5:10.1832 | 45.004 | 2:47.1664 | 2:19.9053 | 5:07.0714 | 4.157s | ||
5th | 215 | Paolo ALLEVA | 10001189810 | 1975 | SCOUTBIKE.COM | 44.003 | 2:51.1545 | 2:41.47114 | 5:32.6257 | 45.004 | 2:48.9346 | 2:27.5295 | 5:16.4635 | 13.549s | ||
6th | 220 | Mirko FABBRI | 10029456153 | 1980 | AbetoneGravity Team | 42.007 | 3:00.0268 | 2:36.0277 | 5:36.0538 | 42.009 | 2:57.68010 | 2:33.9166 | 5:31.5966 | 28.682s | ||
7th | 213 | Ondrej FIALA | 10012725370 | 1986 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 40.0016 | 3:02.88814 | 2:28.5315 | 5:31.4196 | 41.0013 | 2:57.2358 | 2:34.7087 | 5:31.9437 | 29.029s | ||
8th | 217 | Daniele GALLIANI | 10012721330 | 1984 | team biciaio | 41.0012 | 3:01.35411 | 2:38.20610 | 5:39.56010 | 41.0013 | 2:56.7907 | 2:40.03910 | 5:36.8298 | 33.915s | ||
9th | 228 | Oscar COLOMBO | 10003661092 | 1972 | scuot-nukeproff | 42.007 | 2:59.1067 | 2:40.87713 | 5:39.98311 | 43.007 | 2:58.82711 | 2:38.2228 | 5:37.0499 | 34.135s | ||
10th | 211 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 46.001 | 2:49.4023 | 2:24.4044 | 5:13.8064 | 47.001 | 2:48.0915 | 2:49.42815 | 5:37.51910 | 34.605s | ||
11th | 227 | Luca DE MARCHI | 10029196374 | 1985 | Acidolattico team | 42.007 | 3:00.4629 | 2:36.6218 | 5:37.0839 | 42.009 | 2:57.3059 | 2:40.79611 | 5:38.10111 | 35.187s | ||
12th | 232 | Paolo MARTELLI | 10030295104 | 1983 | AbetoneGravity Team | 41.0012 | 3:02.49313 | 2:39.97711 | 5:42.47012 | 43.007 | 3:02.89914 | 2:39.9089 | 5:42.80712 | 39.893s | ||
13th | 219 | Christian DOMANEGG | 10073731805 | 1988 | bikehub.ch | 42.007 | 3:01.18710 | 2:48.97317 | 5:50.16016 | 42.009 | 3:00.34912 | 2:48.08214 | 5:48.43113 | 45.517s | ||
14th | 216 | Ondrej BARTOSZUK | 10091478256 | 1986 | OF BIKE SCOTT TEAM | 41.0012 | 3:10.41418 | 2:45.06816 | 5:55.48218 | 39.0015 | 3:07.96315 | 2:43.02512 | 5:50.98814 | 48.074s | ||
15th | 221 | Claudio TANADINI | 10016591226 | 1980 | 981 Gravity Racing | 42.007 | 3:04.34116 | 2:42.47015 | 5:46.81115 | 42.009 | 3:00.73313 | 2:55.61016 | 5:56.34315 | 53.429s | ||
16th | 214 | Daniele GARBELOTTO | 10033618564 | 1977 | X team piero bicya asd | 39.0020 | 3:08.01317 | 2:36.6939 | 5:44.70614 | 39.0015 | 3:16.86316 | 2:43.70313 | 6:00.56616 | 57.652s | ||
223 | Marcel SCHINKE | 10058598286 | 1982 | hibike.de | 41.0012 | 3:03.48215 | 2:40.67612 | 5:44.15813 | DNS | |||||||
229 | Rusty MARTIN | 10018052791 | 1977 | Misfits Racing | 40.0016 | 3:02.14912 | 2:52.84719 | 5:54.99617 | DNS | |||||||
224 | Angelo VICO BARONE | 10030572764 | 1978 | Smile bike team | 40.0016 | 3:14.13219 | 2:50.37418 | 6:04.50619 | DNS | |||||||
225 | Arturo CERVANTES GORRIZ | 10040234267 | 1977 | Private | 40.0016 | 3:34.59520 | 3:22.26520 | 6:56.86020 | DNS | |||||||
226 | Fabio MALCONTENTI | 10029399367 | 1977 | AbetoneGravity Team | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | Insync Racing | 40.001 | 2:56.8651 | 2:31.9061 | 5:28.7711 | 42.001 | 2:52.7661 | 2:28.3481 | 5:21.1141 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | MS Mondraker Team | 40.001 | 2:57.1002 | 2:37.6032 | 5:34.7032 | 41.002 | 2:57.5862 | 2:35.5302 | 5:33.1162 | 12.002s | ||
3rd | 103 | Janine HÜBSCHER | 10059628813 | 1996 | JC Racing Verbier | 39.003 | 3:03.7583 | 2:39.5863 | 5:43.3443 | 41.002 | 3:02.4183 | 2:37.7893 | 5:40.2073 | 19.093s | ||
4th | 108 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 39.003 | 3:10.3384 | 2:49.1274 | 5:59.4654 | 39.005 | 3:12.7116 | 2:49.0414 | 6:01.7524 | 40.638s | ||
5th | 105 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 39.003 | 3:20.7766 | 2:57.0125 | 6:17.7885 | 40.004 | 3:12.2765 | 2:53.4045 | 6:05.6805 | 44.566s | ||
6th | 107 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | 10011213786 | 1999 | team zanolini bike | 39.003 | 3:17.5895 | 3:12.4469 | 6:30.0357 | 39.005 | 3:11.8814 | 2:56.3417 | 6:08.2226 | 47.108s | ||
7th | 109 | Lisa GAVA | 10032602892 | 2000 | 3Stars | 37.008 | 3:27.3738 | 2:57.5706 | 6:24.9436 | 39.005 | 3:17.4727 | 2:54.4506 | 6:11.9227 | 50.808s | ||
8th | 104 | Telma TORREGROSA SANCHO | 10015879688 | 1993 | Canyon Bikes / DRS | 39.003 | 3:22.6127 | 3:09.6798 | 6:32.2918 | 39.005 | 3:19.7598 | 3:04.9288 | 6:24.6878 | 1:03.573 | ||
9th | 106 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 37.008 | 3:35.3449 | 3:06.3267 | 6:41.6709 | 39.005 | 3:33.8269 | 3:07.9129 | 6:41.7389 | 1:20.624 | ||
110 | Stefanie MONSHAUSEN | 10077550066 | 1988 | RSV 2002 Eisenach e. V. | DNF | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 202 | Kine HAUGOM | 10020356644 | 2004 | Drammen cykleklubb | 40.001 | 3:16.9121 | 2:58.6362 | 6:15.5481 | 40.001 | 3:18.3941 | 2:59.3721 | 6:17.7661 | - | ||
2nd | 201 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | 2004 | Riders United | 37.002 | 3:28.4712 | 2:52.7661 | 6:21.2372 | 30.002 | 4:18.5682 | 3:24.6302 | 7:43.1982 | 1:25.432 |
Female: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 162 | Samanta PESENTI | 10030134244 | 2001 | team zanolini bike | 36.002 | 3:37.9961 | 3:16.4821 | 6:54.4781 | 39.001 | 3:29.9751 | 3:09.1331 | 6:39.1081 | - | ||
2nd | 163 | Bailey GOLDSTONE | 10053812348 | 2002 | 37.001 | 3:48.4692 | 3:24.4862 | 7:12.9552 | 36.002 | 3:39.8432 | 3:18.0602 | 6:57.9032 | 18.795s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified