withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2019 iXS European Cup round 4 at Pila

Results (274)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite Super Final  Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st1Laurie GREENLAND 100094047381997MS Mondraker Team41.0041:56.35611:59.66713:56.023142.0041:53.91311:56.76813:50.6811-
2nd28Stefano INTROZZI 100321210272000Nukeproof / scout39.00182:01.00732:05.784124:06.791641.00121:56.56331:58.74933:55.31224.631s
3rd21Constantin RUETSCH 100100122021997iXS Gravity Union40.00132:01.33242:04.65384:05.985541.00121:56.00822:00.536103:56.54435.863s
4th2George BRANNIGAN 100068343391992GT Factory Racing41.0042:01.90962:02.03554:03.944442.0041:57.91161:58.93843:56.84946.168s
5th6Francesco COLOMBO 100080730101995SCOUTBIKE.COM38.00252:05.237112:07.100204:12.3371341.00121:57.77952:00.815123:58.59457.913s
6th18Christopher PHILOGENE 1001012920819982 Bros Racing / Start Cycles42.0022:01.62552:01.96944:03.594342.0042:00.654131:58.41223:59.06668.385s
7th39Jonas BERNET 100078880031994iXS Gravity Union38.00252:09.493282:04.64374:14.1361640.00202:00.647121:58.95653:59.60378.922s
8th10Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988TEAM Racing DUDES41.0042:05.668122:06.252164:11.9201140.00202:01.025171:59.69174:00.716810.035s
9th15Darcy COUTTS 10011106884199939.00182:07.426182:05.231104:12.6571440.00202:00.960161:59.80784:00.767910.086s
10th5Harry MOLLOY 100068164541991Insync Racing42.0022:03.85282:15.882334:19.7343142.0042:00.939151:59.90894:00.8471010.166s
11th47Marco MILIVINTI 100039544491985Tub racing40.00132:07.298172:07.416224:14.7141743.0011:59.65792:01.247164:00.9041110.223s
12th153Guy GIBBS 100088507271990www.ride.io38.00252:08.508222:06.549184:15.0571840.00202:00.779142:00.719114:01.4981210.817s
13th55Loris MICHELLOD 100111037531999JC Racing Verbier38.00252:04.774102:05.854144:10.628941.00121:58.02072:03.514214:01.5341310.853s
14th54Johan TESSIER 100146544581996CenterCycleSport39.00182:06.384152:01.29734:07.681842.0042:02.489211:59.48064:01.9691411.288s
15th26Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS 100071448401991ANDRIOTIS RACING / Kona / O'Neal41.0042:03.79272:07.385214:11.1771040.00201:58.12782:03.862244:01.9891511.308s
16th25Wojciech CZERMAK 100090833251995GO RIDE-NS BIKES RACING TEAM41.0042:10.090302:06.800194:16.8902442.0041:59.904102:02.472194:02.3761611.695s
17th45Romain CROZ 100141035781996ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB40.00132:09.015262:06.461174:15.4762141.00122:02.226202:00.934134:03.1601712.479s
18th41Pacôme HIS 100151152101998les gets bke park38.00252:06.309142:05.776114:12.0851241.00122:02.947242:00.978144:03.9251813.244s
19th23Felix KLEE 100085522491994ZHDH39.00182:08.205212:05.794134:13.9991542.0042:02.042192:01.887174:03.9291913.248s
20th13Tristan BOTTERAM 10063915001200043.0012:04.34692:02.77764:07.123743.0012:02.894222:01.226154:04.1202013.439s
21st37Janis LEHMANN 100100123031998Pivot Cycles Devo Team39.00182:08.652242:09.489284:18.1412941.00122:00.460112:04.899264:05.3592114.678s
22nd36Luca HENZI 100158917151999HOT-TRAIL Racing41.0042:07.567192:07.521234:15.0881942.0042:03.280252:03.543224:06.8232216.142s
23rd22Niko VELASCO 10017791905199941.0042:06.774162:09.761294:16.5352243.0012:01.662182:05.958284:07.6202316.939s
24th116Lorenzo SORRENTINO 100100079561998scout nukeproof40.00132:06.224132:10.806304:17.0302540.00202:02.939232:05.673274:08.6122417.931s
25th12Ari MONTANIER 100100124041998speed racing39.00182:07.912202:09.374274:17.2862738.00302:04.900262:04.258254:09.1582518.477s
26th19Stefan MAUSER 10013020717199039.00182:09.230272:06.205154:15.4352039.00282:07.225292:02.330184:09.5552618.874s
27th3Davide PALAZZARI 100100222051995scout nukeproof41.0041:58.11921:59.84923:57.968240.00201:57.07542:12.641314:09.7162719.035s
28th52Myles WEBER 100088342561996teamproject.ch40.00132:13.352322:04.80194:18.1533041.00122:07.307302:02.575204:09.8822819.201s
29th27Kevin MADEREGGER 100095439721997MTB Koppl / SCHULER SPORTS37.00312:08.686252:08.015254:16.7012339.00282:06.932282:03.701234:10.6332919.952s
30th9Noa RADOLOVIC 100284343202000Croatian National Team37.00312:15.247332:14.974324:30.2213340.00202:08.422312:09.884304:18.3063027.625s
31st11Ivan BASIC 100162581901999Croatian National Team37.00312:10.523312:11.803314:22.3263238.00302:06.532272:18.188324:24.7203134.039s
32nd42Charlie MAKEA 100221521542000muttlyf38.00252:09.637292:07.625244:17.2622637.00322:39.149322:06.436294:45.5853254.904s
53Timo PRIES 10007753718199141.0042:08.576232:09.169264:17.74528DNS

Male: Elite Small Final  Finish spread

102 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st56Kyle LOCKWOOD 100088664871995Devinci NZ38.00142:13.991152:09.524114:23.5151440.00132:02.27912:01.80124:04.0801-
2nd20Simone MEDICI 100088323371995Kona Bike Center Cimone24.00893:38.422883:18.319896:56.7418843.0012:03.34832:02.63054:05.97821.898s
3rd59Alessandro LEVRA 100161615941998VTT ARNAD38.00142:13.617112:05.14214:18.759241.0042:05.96272:01.14514:07.10733.027s
4th51Joshua LOWE 100076615661994Blockhead Energy / Kona22.00904:49.344905:04.093909:53.4379041.0042:02.86622:05.282164:08.14844.068s
5th145Lee HUSKINSON 100089799581985Scott ShapRideShoot38.00142:13.680122:11.721214:25.4011741.0042:06.48482:02.59444:09.07854.998s
6th89Cullen MCMASTER 10011196006199939.0062:12.73992:10.723164:23.4621338.00332:04.62342:04.644114:09.26765.187s
7th70Federico VALENZISI 100144946121995TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT38.00142:14.949202:09.924134:24.8731639.00232:05.37152:04.19894:09.56975.489s
8th58Andréa GAMENARA 100063497431991Puntosport39.0062:13.386102:05.80824:19.194341.0042:08.083142:02.08334:10.16686.086s
9th17Rudi PINTAR 100160207441999Sinter Brakes Team40.0012:10.82532:08.91694:19.741641.0042:05.42862:04.777134:10.20596.125s
10th38Elia SAURER 100165933472000HOT-TRAIL Racing40.0012:15.200212:06.22034:21.420941.0042:06.56192:03.76884:10.329106.249s
11th84Remy VIOLLAND 100161947381994CRAN GEVRIER VTT38.00142:10.75422:08.55984:19.313440.00132:07.789112:03.06864:10.857116.777s
12th162Jay TEAGUE 10018927916199536.00372:13.881132:10.861194:24.7421537.00472:07.341102:04.708124:12.049127.969s
13th75Tim KÄLIN (1993) 100095680221993Freeberg.ch39.0062:13.978142:08.53974:22.5171139.00232:08.889182:03.32774:12.216138.136s
14th30Jannick LANGE 100096575441994Propain Gravity Union36.00372:14.179172:08.16364:22.3421037.00472:08.581152:04.536104:13.117149.037s
15th149Mario MILANI 100074244231993Team Scoutbike.com go to site37.00232:16.224242:12.536274:28.7602337.00472:07.939132:05.326174:13.265159.185s
16th46Nico LAMM 100741685071999BSS Youth Syndicate39.0062:10.93542:09.829124:20.764840.00132:07.904122:05.394194:13.298169.218s
17th50David HORVATH 100088160681996Freiburger M / SR SUNTOUR WERX38.00142:11.96952:07.78354:19.752740.00132:08.842172:04.936144:13.778179.698s
18th93Tom STIPPLER 100112142911998ZHDH34.00612:30.696632:14.915424:45.6115642.0032:08.959202:05.093154:14.052189.972s
19th137Thibault AEGERTER 100135705831989Le Tav racing Team38.00142:17.034272:10.833174:27.8672240.00132:08.692162:05.394194:14.0861910.006s
20th134Remus-Cristian BONTA 100641070781996Kronstadt Cycling36.00372:16.441252:16.379484:32.8203638.00332:08.993212:07.680254:16.6732012.593s
21st63Genc MARKU 100327841621997Tub racing40.0012:12.19362:13.878344:26.0711939.00232:10.174252:07.289224:17.4632113.383s
22nd43Fabio GRILLANDA 100339575591998TUB racing asd36.00372:17.617302:12.639284:30.2562738.00332:09.801232:07.940284:17.7412213.661s
23rd164Jakob VINK 10091531608199537.00232:14.876192:10.842184:25.7181837.00472:13.451332:05.392184:18.8432314.763s
24th40Stivian GATEV 100100104811991Pro Team Samokov36.00372:16.791262:15.088434:31.8793239.00232:08.890192:10.021364:18.9112414.831s
25th117Paul SUPPER 100127151651990Yodabikes montagne de Reims34.00612:20.105372:15.827474:35.9324138.00332:09.072222:10.501384:19.5732515.493s
26th152Ciaran KING 100143323381997Team Mitchell Cycles / Worx UK35.00542:26.268542:14.817404:41.0854939.00232:11.360282:08.493294:19.8532615.773s
27th96Daniel MEERKÄMPFER 100551342751998bikeuncle36.00372:24.277512:17.731564:42.0085140.00132:12.113292:07.818274:19.9312715.851s
28th24Conor CLANCY 10014247260199538.00142:18.023312:09.206104:27.2292141.0042:14.155352:06.149214:20.3042816.224s
29th60Hugo LATELTIN 100126488811995The Wood Morzine36.00372:18.423322:13.266304:31.6893038.00332:10.931272:09.398354:20.3292916.249s
30th124Igor PALOMBA 100305548791995A.S.D Olbia Racing Team37.00232:15.491222:16.693494:32.1843338.00332:09.908242:10.529394:20.4373016.357s
31st48Frieder FREY 10009897620199840.0012:12.58572:10.263144:22.8481241.0042:10.558262:10.127374:20.6853116.605s
32nd88Tanguy DE COCK 100163765132000StARTING LI / TANGUY BIKE SHOP35.00542:21.384462:15.253454:36.6374340.00132:12.128302:08.745314:20.8733216.793s
33rd99Vojtech ROUSAVY 100943877511998CTM JCBIKE RACING37.00232:18.854342:13.516324:32.3703539.00232:12.839312:08.717304:21.5563317.476s
34th64Lukas PFIFFNER 100126388781992Lucky Star Team39.0062:21.074422:15.499464:36.5734241.0042:13.995342:07.637244:21.6323417.552s
35th67Daniel FABOK 100153704401997OFBIKESCOTT TEAM38.00142:18.669332:14.614394:33.2833838.00332:12.961322:08.772324:21.7333517.653s
36th62Chris HASLER 100165359552000HOT-TRAIL Racing39.0062:14.298182:11.963254:26.2612037.00472:14.478362:08.963344:23.4413619.361s
37th147Benjamin WORRALL 100097024081990Spokes Bikeshop36.00372:20.597392:14.058364:34.6554040.00132:16.412392:07.545234:23.9573719.877s
38th95Alessandro GADOTTI 100340892182000TrentinoDH Racing37.00232:20.318382:11.951244:32.2693437.00472:18.595442:07.796264:26.3913822.311s
39th115Matteo MANNO 100100121011997Giant Swiss35.00542:22.946492:16.955504:39.9014634.00672:14.611372:11.831444:26.4423922.362s
40th707Callum BROOKES (eng) 10016004980199537.00232:17.327292:14.449384:31.7763138.00332:14.790382:11.702434:26.4924022.412s
41st706Mirco STRUCHEN 100165879901997LakeLandRacing37.00232:27.924572:13.776334:41.7005039.00232:19.087472:08.909334:27.9964123.916s
42nd66Beda BERCHTOLD 100126390801992Team Lucky Star Sargans37.00232:15.865232:14.209374:30.0742638.00332:17.609412:10.892404:28.5014224.421s
43rd114Louis MERCIER 100146916421996ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE40.0012:14.043162:14.890414:28.9332538.00332:17.492402:11.230424:28.7224324.642s
44th704Petru-Cristian VEREȘTIUC 100632413541994ACS Kronstadt Cycling34.00612:26.847552:18.356584:45.2035538.00332:18.213422:12.708474:30.9214426.841s
45th79Riccardo DI 100162257571992Four T Project34.00612:23.090502:17.544524:40.6344838.00332:18.818452:12.817494:31.6354527.555s
46th92Sebastian RÂPEA 100598378661999NHbikeRacingTeam36.00372:28.092582:22.780664:50.8726140.00132:19.445492:13.829534:33.2744629.194s
47th129Wout VAN DER VELDEN 100259183802000BMX PERNOIS31.00743:10.520852:30.789745:41.3098336.00552:21.053502:13.565524:34.6184730.538s
48th91Todor KIROV 100078598121986DragZoneRacing29.00832:47.600752:26.904695:14.5047239.00232:18.592432:16.178614:34.7704830.690s
49th131Alvin PANZERA 100340820431995Four T Project32.00702:31.078642:27.097714:58.1756536.00552:18.845462:17.044634:35.8894931.809s
50th132Mathias HIRSBRUNNER 100784303421991Friedli Bike Style37.00232:28.823602:17.583544:46.4065739.00232:25.006542:12.194464:37.2005033.120s
51st144Swen-Toni KÄLIN 100871393261998Scott 2-Rad Ruprecht37.00232:42.072702:21.193625:03.2656837.00472:22.314512:15.140554:37.4545133.374s
52nd34Joan NEYCHEV 100094096871996Drag ZoneRacing37.00232:25.848532:17.545534:43.3935440.00132:22.687522:16.412624:39.0995235.019s
53rd130Marco DE PAUL 100325096331999Four T Project33.00684:42.964892:17.505517:00.4698938.00332:24.082532:15.480584:39.5625335.482s
54th138Marcello SANGUIGNI 100793399201993Promosport Racing A.S.D.30.00802:47.113732:19.639605:06.7527036.00552:25.443552:14.634544:40.0775435.997s
55th71Francesco FICOLA 100291845531992Testi Cicli37.00232:25.540522:21.464644:47.0045838.00332:19.394482:20.940684:40.3345536.254s
56th57Filip ZEMAN 100100084611998CTM Racing Team35.00542:58.754832:31.684775:30.4388043.0012:28.863612:12.096454:40.9595636.879s
57th33Eimund KVÅLSETH 100207528292000Drammen CK37.00232:20.734402:13.370314:34.1043935.00622:28.245582:12.791484:41.0365736.956s
58th72Bastien RANGER 100165900142000The Factory Bike shop36.00372:21.234452:39.463825:00.6976634.00672:28.685602:12.933504:41.6185837.538s
59th80Peter FORSTER 1001392534219922radruprecht.chDNF34.00672:30.711622:15.770604:46.4815942.401s
60th126Stefano ARNOLFO 100340559731997A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING35.00542:53.630812:24.324675:17.9547736.00552:27.153562:19.752664:46.9056042.825s
61st100Nico SIMON 100068103901991DCTEAM - BIKES31.00742:28.586592:20.413614:48.9996026.00812:32.139642:15.596594:47.7356143.655s
62nd78William MACDERMID 100221728672000Devinci MDH Racing36.00372:52.969802:24.618685:17.5877437.00472:33.841662:15.362564:49.2036245.123s
63rd44Domenic LUIZ 10009264086199633.00682:30.040622:18.120574:48.1605934.00672:32.113632:18.930654:51.0436346.963s
64th125Pietro ARNOLFO 100140773101994A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING35.00542:35.259682:26.948705:02.2076735.00622:28.539592:22.633694:51.1726447.092s
65th156Billy BAYLISS 10093518892199236.00372:20.920412:17.729554:38.6494536.00552:38.170672:13.398514:51.5686547.488s
66th161Liam MORICE 10094869519200027.00872:47.209742:53.558865:40.7678236.00552:27.897572:23.751704:51.6486647.568s
67th150Joel D'ANGELONE 100162758731996team zanolini bikeDNF33.00732:38.825682:19.928674:58.7536754.673s
68th76Danil YANICHEV 100437773931993BAZUKA TEAM36.00372:21.099432:11.839234:32.9383739.00232:48.355742:10.938414:59.2936855.213s
69th121Etienne MOGHINI 100165402011992981 Gravity Racing30.00803:04.660842:43.501855:48.1618435.00622:32.928652:27.529765:00.4576956.377s
70th160Sander KOERS 10088520059200032.00702:49.057762:28.803735:17.8607536.00552:42.128712:23.986715:06.114701:02.034
71st127Simone BRICOLA 100603073081996A.S.D.Velo Team Livigno29.00832:46.013722:34.567815:20.5807830.00782:40.405692:26.345755:06.750711:02.670
72nd148Andrea FUCCIO 100805993041991Team Il Ciclista Off Road31.00742:40.340692:31.479765:11.8197134.00672:43.503722:25.493745:08.996721:04.916
73rd82Jakob PEER 100154358151996Alpin bike34.00612:49.496772:28.426725:17.9227633.00732:45.929732:25.226735:11.155731:07.075
74th141Nils VERHOEVEN 100135667451991RSG Olympiapark e.V.34.00612:19.167352:12.033264:31.2002935.00622:56.211752:15.439575:11.650741:07.570
75th83Richard WITTWER 10092652663199830.00802:31.605652:21.412634:53.0176335.00622:40.959702:34.080795:15.039751:10.959
76th133James DUNFORD 100965355921991FSB Racing29.00832:52.841792:40.643835:33.4848129.00792:58.718762:34.680805:33.398761:29.318
77th120Aymen MCGONIGLE 10017346210199531.00742:32.507672:22.471654:54.9786433.00733:19.697782:18.671645:38.368771:34.288
78th81Manuel LUTZ 100629016522000DH Team Tirol - Radstudio Inns27.00873:12.403862:40.762845:53.1658628.00803:05.646772:32.887785:38.533781:34.453
79th123Davide BERGONZI 100828865812000A. S. D. Promosport Racing31.00743:16.005873:01.797886:17.8028732.00773:23.158792:32.402775:55.560791:51.480
80th151Edoardo VITTONE 100347108262000VTT ARNAD34.00612:43.971712:32.239785:16.2107334.00675:42.193802:25.173728:07.366804:03.286
81st113Alan BAUSCHERT 100158891861999Pinned Attire / Véloland Metz36.00372:27.619562:15.202444:42.8215333.00735:58.489813:39.760819:38.249815:34.169
35Pascal REUSSER 100110133221999HOT-TRAIL Racing39.0062:12.61782:07.09644:19.7135DNF
155James ANDERSON (elt) 10013796010199335.00542:17.183282:11.722224:28.90524DNF
98Rino Luca HEIM 10063103029199039.0062:19.974362:11.110204:31.08428DNF
85Florian WERRES 100112136851999Hibike-Gravity Team36.00372:07.81412:10.387154:18.2011DNS
94Floris SNOEREN 100097308011996Hibike-Gravity36.00372:22.879482:14.043354:36.92244DNS
157Tom DUNFORD 10096525286199636.00372:21.224442:19.052594:40.27647DNS
73Roman KÖPF 100146368761990RR7732.00702:29.612612:13.024294:42.63652DNS
61Thomas DUEBER 100129705001992Djk Herdorf37.00232:21.640472:31.281754:52.92162DNS
97Torben DRACH 100101280931998BSS Youth Syndicate32.00702:31.762662:32.575795:04.33769DNS
163Marin VAN DER HEIDE 10008798486199631.00742:51.167782:33.534805:24.70179DNS
146Julian STUHLMACHER 100831751571993DDMC Solli / Seven Hills Riders29.00832:55.754822:55.190875:50.94485DNS
49Luca BECKMANN 100100225081996981 Gravity RacingDNFDNS
77Ares BERNASCONI 100147016451997981 Gravity RacingDNFDNS
128Jules MERCIER 100153687231994ARC MOUNTAIN BIKEDNFDNS
16Sam HERD 100088279901996DNS
158Kris GEMMELL 100139096791994DNS
159John CRAWFORD (exp) 100191185791993DNS
122Mattia SGAMBETTERRA 100334249681993A. S. D. Promosport RacingDNS
708Matijas LOVEL 100157970381992BK TNTDNS
87Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995Nordlichter MTB RacingDNS
14Grunde KVALSETH 100096607761997Team SyklerietDNS

Male: Pro: U17  Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st222Nuno REIS 100451966272003Commencal37.0022:14.60722:12.31124:26.918241.0012:01.50312:02.26614:03.7691-
2nd227Oisin O'CALLAGHAN 100174863532003Trek Ireland Racing36.0042:06.58712:08.67614:15.263140.0032:01.63022:02.47424:04.10420.335s
3rd263Ryan BRANNEN 100618760782003Bikers Boutiq / Leslie Bike Shop38.0012:15.25132:15.56944:30.820337.00172:07.55132:06.91834:14.469310.700s
4th229Alexandros TOPKAROGLOU 100641620462003A.P.O.KOROPIOU36.0042:17.30872:16.75064:34.058640.0032:08.77942:08.570104:17.349413.580s
5th223Robin NOVOTNY 100474357112004OFBIKESCOTT TEAM35.00112:23.93092:18.539104:42.469938.00142:09.60852:08.10884:17.716513.947s
6th233Filippo ROSSI 100297343222003team kona bike center cimone36.0042:28.786132:17.55494:46.3401140.0032:10.50262:07.77154:18.273614.504s
7th239James MACDERMID 100221727662003Devinci MDH Racing33.00182:29.456142:17.54284:46.9981338.00142:11.69872:07.87364:19.571715.802s
8th256Lorenzo MASSEGLIA 100693562932004BLAUSASC VTT 0636.0042:24.741102:18.852114:43.5931041.0012:12.28082:08.669114:20.949817.180s
9th226Nicolas BAECHLER 100771819712003IDirt Racing Team33.00182:30.292152:19.266124:49.5581537.00172:12.79692:09.096134:21.892918.123s
10th286Max CAULTON 10054893795200436.0042:32.654172:22.603174:55.2571738.00142:13.515102:08.40594:21.9201018.151s
11th224David CVINGER 100595616202003ORE MTB Racing Team31.00283:58.015402:34.602366:32.6173940.0032:15.993122:07.92374:23.9161120.147s
12th243Christopher STROM 10083487274200335.00112:26.061112:20.588144:46.6491240.0032:17.215142:07.46344:24.6781220.909s
13th232Luis KIEFER 100803939842003SRAM Young Guns36.0042:16.92652:16.91074:33.836539.0092:15.649112:11.242154:26.8911323.122s
14th238Niklas STERER 100929810492004Armadillos Racing Team33.00182:32.130162:21.717164:53.8471640.0032:16.377132:10.901144:27.2781423.509s
15th225Davide CAPPELLO 100327153532004TEAM SCOUTBIKE28.00352:17.26362:21.667154:38.930834.00372:20.478162:08.959124:29.4371525.668s
16th247Ludwig DAVID 10074412219200334.00132:28.104122:20.087134:48.1911437.00172:18.395152:14.318194:32.7131628.944s
17th242Guglielmo GAZZOLA 100529515732004A.S.Priero Bike Busters30.00332:43.371292:31.476305:14.8472836.00252:20.741172:15.064214:35.8051732.036s
18th257Tom BINET 100674868232004CAP36.0042:38.541222:23.728185:02.2692139.0092:20.998182:14.886204:35.8841832.115s
19th265Andrea FERRARI 100319831062003scout32.00242:32.749182:25.526224:58.2751836.00252:22.237202:13.687184:35.9241932.155s
20th241Fabio LEVRA 100340700202003VTT ARNAD28.00352:42.072262:29.799275:11.8712637.00172:21.332192:15.637224:36.9692033.200s
21st251Jan-Luca RIEXINGER 100748563952003BSS Youth Syndicate34.00132:36.802202:23.979195:00.7812039.0092:27.264222:12.922174:40.1862136.417s
22nd246Till OHLENDORF 10092562535200333.00182:43.258282:26.538235:09.7962439.0092:24.147212:17.080244:41.2272237.458s
23rd254Andrea SCALCON 1005555370220033Stars31.00283:20.734372:32.064325:52.7983639.0092:30.453282:12.720164:43.1732339.404s
24th234Emil HAUGOM 100201615332004Drammen cykleklubb32.00242:40.810252:27.525255:08.3352337.00172:27.529242:18.394254:45.9232442.154s
25th231Filippo FERRAGINA 100814346152003Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen26.00372:51.850342:30.937285:22.7873335.00332:27.419232:19.929284:47.3482543.579s
26th260Samuel SIROLLA 100291925362004Gravity Crew31.00282:42.915272:33.841335:16.7563236.00252:27.968252:21.044314:49.0122645.243s
27th236Timotej SCEPKO 100770853752004CTM Racing Team32.00242:49.433332:34.269345:23.7023437.00172:28.960262:20.778294:49.7382745.969s
28th244Benoît BÉCHIR 100802821332003VC Wheelworld Muttenz31.00282:40.105232:26.981245:07.0862236.00252:30.809292:19.298264:50.1072846.338s
29th269Emil EKLUND 100458225782003Trek-Lundberg Racing Team34.00132:45.338312:25.018205:10.3562537.00172:33.912322:16.211234:50.1232946.354s
30th230Karolis KRUKAUSKAS 100908773612003Sviderskis Racing Team33.00182:34.683192:25.440215:00.1231936.00252:32.700312:19.480274:52.1803048.411s
31st248Nico SCHLEBES 10083464339200426.00377:42.802432:48.2193910:31.0214337.00172:31.770302:21.041304:52.8113149.042s
32nd250Julian MOORE 100754936662003Race andStyle Woinem29.00342:40.425242:34.521355:14.9462936.00252:30.278272:23.432344:53.7103249.941s
33rd237Alex KASZYCKI 100801803822003GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team3:45.086392:52.851406:37.9374036.00252:36.282332:23.070324:59.3523355.583s
34th270Plamen TOTEV 100964142432003VeloklubZarata31.00282:55.493352:31.925315:27.4183535.00332:36.556342:26.807385:03.3633459.594s
35th255Manuel PICCINI 100806101152004A.S. PRIERO BIKE BUSTERS34.00132:44.408302:31.026295:15.4343133.00382:40.325352:24.512365:04.837351:01.068
36th253Edoardo SIMONETTO 1003329321220033 STARS A.S.D.DNF36.00252:41.969362:26.289375:08.258361:04.489
37th267Gioele TRAVERSO 100312903622004Team Il Ciclista Off Road33.00182:45.863322:29.205265:15.0683035.00332:50.825372:23.366335:14.191371:10.422
38th259Joel PICKFORD 100741733552003Flow Vision / Fox32.00242:37.984212:36.474375:14.4582735.00332:58.857382:24.137355:22.994381:19.225
39th268Paolo CARLEVATO 100628074802003team il ciclista offroad26.00373:30.032382:55.868416:25.9003830.00393:12.002392:46.214405:58.216391:54.447
40th266Domenico GIUBELLINI 100328156862004Team Il Ciclista Off Road20.00414:21.761413:29.766427:51.5274128.00413:21.657402:48.101416:09.758402:05.989
41st258Gabriel KVÅLSETH 100202801552004Drammen CK3:08.117362:48.126385:56.2433728.00413:29.773422:41.622396:11.395412:07.626
42nd262Gabriele VERCELLINO 100549156232004il ciclista off roadDNF27.00433:25.280412:52.374426:17.654422:13.885
43rd264Alessandro CARAFOLI BOZZALLA 100793195102004Promosport26.00375:03.997423:33.553438:37.5504229.00403:30.633432:53.499436:24.132432:20.363
261Ethan CRAIK 100839369122003GT Bicycles34.00132:16.00242:15.88754:31.8894DNF
228Kilian BUHL 100922175772003Leogang Bikeclub37.0022:21.15182:13.01634:34.1677DNF
252Lucas HART 100836405552003JcracingDNS

Male: Pro: U19  Finish spread

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st172Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE 100218242732002Santa Cruz NZ39.0032:10.87962:06.22214:17.101242.0022:01.48521:59.16214:00.6471-
2nd703Louis VULETA 100220738472001TREK TorpedoRacing37.0092:10.34542:12.167104:22.512740.0092:00.52112:03.45554:03.97623.329s
3rd170Hannes LEHMANN 100510848302001MRC Saracen Racing Team40.0012:06.54112:07.53924:14.080143.0012:02.22132:02.73024:04.95134.304s
4th166Zak GOMILSCEK 100176407452001Sinter Brakes Team40.0012:12.17072:11.83894:24.008842.0022:02.71542:03.39244:06.10745.460s
5th167Kilian SCHNOELLER 100351548042001Bike Republic Gravity Team36.00142:09.87932:08.20234:18.081440.0092:05.05952:04.31074:09.36958.722s
6th174Marko NIEMIZ 100176410482002Sinter Brakes Team38.0062:12.62592:18.899264:31.5241440.0092:06.48872:03.24134:09.72969.082s
7th175Lorenzo FOLCO 100529455132001Gravitalia Squadra Corse36.00142:10.53752:11.68084:22.217638.00192:05.08562:08.094144:13.179712.532s
8th179Gabriel WIBMER 100351365152002RideFree Osttirol22.00452:24.743262:10.48564:35.2281839.00142:10.684132:03.93264:14.616813.969s
9th217Jayd ADLAM 10021854282200135.00182:28.477322:15.559164:44.0362836.00332:08.618102:06.46494:15.082914.435s
10th190Samuel SCHNEIDER 100596223452002TWD-Raing35.00182:23.679252:15.924174:39.6032342.0022:07.94092:08.051134:15.9911015.344s
11th210Tom BOONEN 100539563332002Kona Bikes Benelux34.00292:13.129102:16.910194:30.0391237.00272:10.701142:05.61584:16.3161115.669s
12th178Zan PIRS 100176301362002Sinter Brakes Team37.0092:13.275122:15.098154:28.3731041.0052:07.41182:10.306234:17.7171217.070s
13th209Marco MARTINEZ PEÑA 100392417362001GT- Macario34.00292:12.24082:18.413244:30.6531339.00142:08.621112:09.103184:17.7241317.077s
14th177Krzysztof KACZMARCZYK 100586357732001GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team35.00182:21.795222:16.203184:37.9982041.0052:11.126182:07.311104:18.4371417.790s
15th168Oliver GOMBALA 100460217332001CTM Racing Team38.0062:17.107152:14.525134:31.6321538.00192:10.855162:08.666154:19.5211518.874s
16th173Tomáš CVINGER 100595619232001Ore MTB Racing38.0062:18.241192:13.861124:32.1021741.0052:12.194192:07.689114:19.8831619.236s
17th701Riccardo GRAMATICA 10033148823200235.00182:19.073202:19.182284:38.2552137.00272:11.053172:10.116224:21.1691720.522s
18th187Rokas SVIDERSKIS 100891970392002Sviderskis Racing Team33.00352:23.511242:17.042224:40.5532539.00142:08.873122:12.636284:21.5091820.862s
19th189Joshua KORADI 10083760692200237.0092:17.614172:11.05374:28.6671141.0052:13.678202:07.924124:21.6021920.955s
20th169Lorenzo MIGLIORINI 100635681242002DUE RUOTE FORLI\' RIDEFORFUN35.00182:14.877142:16.943204:31.8201637.00272:10.781152:13.047304:23.8282023.181s
21st184Marius PERRAUDIN 100883225242002BacksideTeam Verbier36.00142:14.533132:13.184114:27.717928.00462:15.747212:09.438194:25.1852124.538s
22nd186Devid BOTTER 100351374242001Sunbiker Mondraker Racing TeamDNF38.00192:16.280232:08.996164:25.2762224.629s
23rd203Lucas FRANSOLET 100532965312001Team XtremeGravity34.00292:17.172162:26.696384:43.8682739.00142:16.100222:11.796264:27.8962327.249s
24th211Ethan PAPARELLA 100561256952002SCOTT SUMIN36.00142:23.059232:16.977214:40.0362434.00372:18.352272:10.700244:29.0522428.405s
25th183Jonas GOEWEIL 100351544002002Bike Republic Gravity Team37.0092:42.697412:19.325295:02.0223938.00192:19.574282:09.516204:29.0902528.443s
26th194Jonas PUTTKAMMER 100879444262002Bikepark Albstadt Racing34.00292:26.821292:22.500324:49.3213140.0092:16.483252:12.812294:29.2952628.648s
27th185Augusto CALLONI 100512541742002scout nukeproof37.0092:24.754272:14.697144:39.4512234.00372:20.930322:09.064174:29.9942729.347s
28th206Marco COMERIO 100744693082002ASDGardaprobike34.00292:28.405312:18.808254:47.2133040.0092:21.115332:09.946214:31.0612830.414s
29th181Matei MOISIL 10063183861200135.00182:21.019212:21.847304:42.8662636.00332:16.328242:14.766354:31.0942930.447s
30th214Lorenzo COMMOD 100306679462001VTT ARNAD35.00182:36.958392:23.099335:00.0573639.00142:19.769292:11.537254:31.3063030.659s
31st204Pascal STILLHART 100347944862001KBike / RSV Pizol33.00352:25.415282:25.070364:50.4853237.00272:20.136312:13.376314:33.5123132.865s
32nd171Onni RAINIO 100458119692002SaracenSportSource39.0032:13.171112:08.67054:21.841534.00372:17.915262:15.820364:33.7353233.088s
33rd215Jacques VICQUERY 100898067252001Vtt Arnad team DH32.00402:30.385332:23.924344:54.3093336.00332:19.793302:17.483384:37.2763336.629s
34th208Moritz SIGL 100876084612002G Up35.00182:35.690382:25.858375:01.5483838.00192:21.152342:16.679374:37.8313437.184s
35th216Francois VICQUERY 100826234692001Vtt arnadteam dh32.00402:32.797342:24.239354:57.0363537.00272:25.612352:14.258344:39.8703539.223s
36th196Leon MÜLLER (2002) 100507916082002BSS Youth Syndicate35.00182:27.487302:19.112274:46.5992937.00272:28.390372:13.846334:42.2363641.589s
37th199Aurelien DAMIANI 100864886182002CLUB VC FIDELIO MANOM21.00463:40.470465:43.334469:23.8044638.00192:32.199392:12.580274:44.7793744.132s
38th197Johannes FELING 100797843022002Gravity Pilots Wi - Racing33.00352:33.962372:29.268405:03.2304038.00192:29.694382:18.839394:48.5333847.886s
39th182Davide TONOLO 1003203786820023 stars33.00352:17.815182:17.840234:35.6551934.00372:44.125422:13.585324:57.7103957.063s
40th201Paolo CHIECCHI 100849578362002MTBExpedition Minusio32.00402:55.026422:33.025435:28.0514234.00372:34.678402:24.141444:58.8194058.172s
41st198Benjamin MÜLLER (2002) 100588896902002BSS Youth Syndicate32.00402:41.903402:30.126425:12.0294132.00432:27.536362:34.872455:02.408411:01.761
42nd188Wilmer HARESKOG 100224088022001Spårvägen Cykel34.00292:32.908352:28.002395:00.9103716.00472:42.897412:20.425405:03.322421:02.675
43rd205Samuele RIVA 100345947292001a.s.d orange bike team35.00183:02.776432:34.284445:37.0604335.00362:45.089432:21.771425:06.860431:06.213
44th192Modibo KANOUTE 100809481002002RV Concordia Karbach33.00352:33.226362:22.319314:55.5453429.00452:53.041442:20.648415:13.689441:13.042
45th202Marius FELING 100797845042001GravityPilots / Maxxis35.00183:15.509452:29.600415:45.1094438.00193:20.880462:23.445435:44.325451:43.678
46th212Federico COLAUTTI 100294339252002trivium-froggy team28.00443:12.473442:45.929455:58.4024533.00422:58.386452:55.873465:54.259461:53.612
47th213Alessandro COLOMBO 100344840862001VTT ARNAD2.00479:09.9704713:51.0474723:01.0174732.00434:57.608473:05.153478:02.761474:02.114
180Filip DANKANIČ 100473281022001OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM39.0032:09.61522:08.43844:18.0533DNF
207Leon STEMMLER 100925540472002BayerideDNS

Male: Pro: 30+  Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st279Fabrizio DRAGONI 100291992061981Alessi Racing Team37.0012:14.87922:14.36114:29.240239.0022:13.83122:03.25514:17.0861-
2nd277Benjamin HEROLD 100603875341983Giant Germany off-road Team37.0012:21.83032:20.00434:41.834339.0022:11.76912:10.22124:21.99024.904s
3rd278Paolo ALLEVA 100055898101975SCOUTBIKE.COM37.0012:12.94512:15.03324:27.978134.00102:14.39532:10.92934:25.32438.238s
4th283Oscar COLOMBO 100035610921972Team Scoutbike.com go to site35.0052:27.59952:25.19764:52.796537.0062:16.45742:12.60844:29.065411.979s
5th282Daniele GALLIANI 100127213301984team biciaio33.00102:26.80442:23.87154:50.675438.0042:18.32152:17.44974:35.770518.684s
6th297Manuel DAL POZZO 100127204211981RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM34.0072:28.56962:26.21974:54.788638.0042:21.50572:15.19554:36.700619.614s
7th276Ondrej FIALA 100127253701986OFBIKESCOTT TEAM36.0042:33.29672:22.45944:55.755740.0012:25.49482:16.63464:42.128725.042s
8th287Jordi BAGO 100034412581978Pivot Factory cycles35.0052:35.22482:32.633105:07.857837.0062:27.51792:19.77384:47.290830.204s
9th285Claudio TANADINI 100165912261980981 Gravity Racing34.0072:45.100102:31.97295:17.072937.0062:35.428102:22.267114:57.695940.609s
10th294Rusty MARTIN 100180527911977Misfits Racing34.0072:46.049122:41.359145:27.4081334.00102:41.322122:21.559105:02.8811045.795s
11th139Mattia TRIPODI 100634939581989RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM32.00122:45.922112:31.58285:17.5041033.00132:41.333132:23.496125:04.8291147.743s
12th281Ondrej BARTOSZUK 100914782561986OF BIKE SCOTT TEAM31.00143:05.935152:37.777125:43.7121437.0062:44.650142:21.35295:06.0021248.916s
13th299Carlo MORONI 100344143681989rock androad bike FRT32.00122:48.248132:37.869135:26.1171233.00132:39.726112:26.949135:06.6751349.589s
14th293Dominik MAI 100069776171989Maibike33.00102:42.55192:35.033115:17.5841133.00132:18.98563:08.743195:27.728141:10.642
15th284Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 100126102831984Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e.31.00143:35.660182:48.286166:23.9461633.00132:52.449152:39.076145:31.525151:14.439
16th289Francis VAN DER VELDEN 10049962155197129.00163:00.877142:45.989155:46.8661534.00103:01.944162:42.138165:44.082161:26.996
17th300Andreas KNORR 100947985851969Team Pirate25.00193:14.757163:09.652186:24.4091725.00193:06.053172:42.079155:48.132171:31.046
18th295Mario BRACCO 100800849011987Promosport Racing26.00183:26.702172:58.906176:25.6081828.00183:37.565182:50.380186:27.945182:10.859
19th296Paolo Alessandro RETTORE 100297452341973PUNTOSPORT TEAM29.00165:25.165193:12.857198:38.0221931.00174:29.200192:46.965177:16.165192:59.079
20th700Gabriele INCAUDO 100936267071968Team RosasBike A.S.D.21.00207:23.332204:18.2372011:41.5692023.00205:27.942203:27.063208:55.005204:37.919
291Alessandro VIGNALI 100296109491988Alessi Racing TeamDNS
292Jakub RUTKOWSKI 100620567421989Karpiel BikesDNS
280Rostislav STENCEL 100033757821980Max CursorDNS
298Matthias REICHMANN 100118973351980ReichmannEngineeringDNS
288Thierry BAECHLER 100771818701972DNS

 

 

Female: Elite  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st101Veronika WIDMANN 100074233121993Insync Racing35.0012:34.58212:28.15425:02.736140.0012:21.28612:14.89924:36.1851-
2nd103Alia MARCELLINI 100068256491991RogueRacing Team32.0052:40.63822:27.69315:08.331236.0022:25.46722:13.86114:39.32823.143s
3rd105Alessia MISSIAGGIA 100112137861999team zanolini bike35.0012:43.03932:28.84635:11.885336.0022:30.84932:20.43034:51.279315.094s
4th104Lea RUTZ 100100120001995iXS Gravity Union34.0032:54.61972:32.09755:26.716536.0022:38.89852:21.98445:00.882424.697s
5th108Rosaria FUCCIO 100085907461995asd alessi rancing team25.00112:52.46352:58.075115:50.538833.0082:35.51042:25.82865:01.338525.153s
6th112Jana BARTOVA 10007709763199032.0052:46.98242:31.15245:18.134434.0072:47.85582:23.27555:11.130634.945s
7th705Jessica BORMOLINI 100078847671993SIGNOR LUPO ASD33.0042:54.34762:37.80065:32.147636.0022:44.86362:27.45575:12.318736.133s
8th110Viktoria GONCHEVA 100529005482000gravity26.00104:06.320112:54.204107:00.5241135.0062:48.52492:30.83785:19.361843.176s
9th111Leosara DE 100078823431994SCOUTBIKE.COM30.0073:07.15092:48.78995:55.9391032.0092:45.34272:34.968105:20.310944.125s
10th109Katharina KLOS 100085915541984RC Germania Weißenburg28.0093:08.801102:43.74585:52.546932.0093:02.531102:37.156115:39.687101:03.502
11th106Silja FRÖHLICH 100158871661977RC 50 Erlangen29.0082:55.74982:42.28875:38.037729.00113:57.190112:33.33296:30.522111:54.337
709Pontes Vitória HUBER 100898592651998LakeLandRacingDNFDNS

Female: Pro: U17  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st272Izabela YANKOVA 100643769612004Riders United34.0012:56.06732:36.42625:32.493238.0012:33.29512:22.98524:56.2801-
2nd273Kine HAUGOM 100203566442004Drammen cykleklubb33.0022:50.28112:29.13615:19.417135.0022:43.76832:22.68515:06.453210.173s
3rd275Anastasia THIELE 100821801012003BSS Youth Syndicate33.0022:53.97622:41.30245:35.278335.0022:41.83622:29.26935:11.105314.825s
4th274Siel VAN DER VELDEN 100567140622003BMX PERNOIS30.0043:06.85042:40.31535:47.165433.0042:59.06442:30.77445:29.838433.558s

Female: Pro: U19  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st219Carola Lucrezia FAVOINO 100336061372001Gravitalia Squadra Corse30.0013:04.07012:41.84715:45.917132.0012:57.81812:32.99315:30.8111-
2nd218Samanta PESENTI 100301342442001team zanolini bike30.0013:39.93232:51.97426:31.906331.0023:28.95522:45.36326:14.318243.507s
3rd221Daisy QUINCI 100300654352001MORENIC TEAM26.0033:23.13422:54.42236:17.556229.0033:59.05132:56.24736:55.29831:24.487
Chat with us