The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h⇧ | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 47 | Marco MILIVINTI | 10003954449 | 1985 | Tub racing | 40.0013 | 2:07.29817 | 2:07.41622 | 4:14.71417 | 43.001 | 1:59.6579 | 2:01.24716 | 4:00.90411 | 10.223s | ||
20th | 13 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | 43.001 | 2:04.3469 | 2:02.7776 | 4:07.1237 | 43.001 | 2:02.89422 | 2:01.22615 | 4:04.12020 | 13.439s | |||
23rd | 22 | Niko VELASCO | 10017791905 | 1999 | 41.004 | 2:06.77416 | 2:09.76129 | 4:16.53522 | 43.001 | 2:01.66218 | 2:05.95828 | 4:07.62023 | 16.939s | |||
6th | 18 | Christopher PHILOGENE | 10010129208 | 1998 | 2 Bros Racing / Start Cycles | 42.002 | 2:01.6255 | 2:01.9694 | 4:03.5943 | 42.004 | 2:00.65413 | 1:58.4122 | 3:59.0666 | 8.385s | ||
14th | 54 | Johan TESSIER | 10014654458 | 1996 | CenterCycleSport | 39.0018 | 2:06.38415 | 2:01.2973 | 4:07.6818 | 42.004 | 2:02.48921 | 1:59.4806 | 4:01.96914 | 11.288s | ||
16th | 25 | Wojciech CZERMAK | 10009083325 | 1995 | GO RIDE-NS BIKES RACING TEAM | 41.004 | 2:10.09030 | 2:06.80019 | 4:16.89024 | 42.004 | 1:59.90410 | 2:02.47219 | 4:02.37616 | 11.695s | ||
4th | 2 | George BRANNIGAN | 10006834339 | 1992 | GT Factory Racing | 41.004 | 2:01.9096 | 2:02.0355 | 4:03.9444 | 42.004 | 1:57.9116 | 1:58.9384 | 3:56.8494 | 6.168s | ||
22nd | 36 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 41.004 | 2:07.56719 | 2:07.52123 | 4:15.08819 | 42.004 | 2:03.28025 | 2:03.54322 | 4:06.82322 | 16.142s | ||
10th | 5 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | Insync Racing | 42.002 | 2:03.8528 | 2:15.88233 | 4:19.73431 | 42.004 | 2:00.93915 | 1:59.9089 | 4:00.84710 | 10.166s | ||
1st | 1 | Laurie GREENLAND | 10009404738 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 41.004 | 1:56.3561 | 1:59.6671 | 3:56.0231 | 42.004 | 1:53.9131 | 1:56.7681 | 3:50.6811 | - | ||
19th | 23 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | ZHDH | 39.0018 | 2:08.20521 | 2:05.79413 | 4:13.99915 | 42.004 | 2:02.04219 | 2:01.88717 | 4:03.92919 | 13.248s | ||
17th | 45 | Romain CROZ | 10014103578 | 1996 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 40.0013 | 2:09.01526 | 2:06.46117 | 4:15.47621 | 41.0012 | 2:02.22620 | 2:00.93413 | 4:03.16017 | 12.479s | ||
3rd | 21 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | iXS Gravity Union | 40.0013 | 2:01.3324 | 2:04.6538 | 4:05.9855 | 41.0012 | 1:56.0082 | 2:00.53610 | 3:56.5443 | 5.863s | ||
13th | 55 | Loris MICHELLOD | 10011103753 | 1999 | JC Racing Verbier | 38.0025 | 2:04.77410 | 2:05.85414 | 4:10.6289 | 41.0012 | 1:58.0207 | 2:03.51421 | 4:01.53413 | 10.853s | ||
18th | 41 | Pacôme HIS | 10015115210 | 1998 | les gets bke park | 38.0025 | 2:06.30914 | 2:05.77611 | 4:12.08512 | 41.0012 | 2:02.94724 | 2:00.97814 | 4:03.92518 | 13.244s | ||
21st | 37 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 39.0018 | 2:08.65224 | 2:09.48928 | 4:18.14129 | 41.0012 | 2:00.46011 | 2:04.89926 | 4:05.35921 | 14.678s | ||
2nd | 28 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | 2000 | Nukeproof / scout | 39.0018 | 2:01.0073 | 2:05.78412 | 4:06.7916 | 41.0012 | 1:56.5633 | 1:58.7493 | 3:55.3122 | 4.631s | ||
5th | 6 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | 1995 | SCOUTBIKE.COM | 38.0025 | 2:05.23711 | 2:07.10020 | 4:12.33713 | 41.0012 | 1:57.7795 | 2:00.81512 | 3:58.5945 | 7.913s | ||
28th | 52 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | teamproject.ch | 40.0013 | 2:13.35232 | 2:04.8019 | 4:18.15330 | 41.0012 | 2:07.30730 | 2:02.57520 | 4:09.88228 | 19.201s | ||
15th | 26 | Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS | 10007144840 | 1991 | ANDRIOTIS RACING / Kona / O'Neal | 41.004 | 2:03.7927 | 2:07.38521 | 4:11.17710 | 40.0020 | 1:58.1278 | 2:03.86224 | 4:01.98915 | 11.308s | ||
30th | 9 | Noa RADOLOVIC | 10028434320 | 2000 | Croatian National Team | 37.0031 | 2:15.24733 | 2:14.97432 | 4:30.22133 | 40.0020 | 2:08.42231 | 2:09.88430 | 4:18.30630 | 27.625s | ||
7th | 39 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 38.0025 | 2:09.49328 | 2:04.6437 | 4:14.13616 | 40.0020 | 2:00.64712 | 1:58.9565 | 3:59.6037 | 8.922s | ||
27th | 3 | Davide PALAZZARI | 10010022205 | 1995 | scout nukeproof | 41.004 | 1:58.1192 | 1:59.8492 | 3:57.9682 | 40.0020 | 1:57.0754 | 2:12.64131 | 4:09.71627 | 19.035s | ||
24th | 116 | Lorenzo SORRENTINO | 10010007956 | 1998 | scout nukeproof | 40.0013 | 2:06.22413 | 2:10.80630 | 4:17.03025 | 40.0020 | 2:02.93923 | 2:05.67327 | 4:08.61224 | 17.931s | ||
8th | 10 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 41.004 | 2:05.66812 | 2:06.25216 | 4:11.92011 | 40.0020 | 2:01.02517 | 1:59.6917 | 4:00.7168 | 10.035s | ||
12th | 153 | Guy GIBBS | 10008850727 | 1990 | www.ride.io | 38.0025 | 2:08.50822 | 2:06.54918 | 4:15.05718 | 40.0020 | 2:00.77914 | 2:00.71911 | 4:01.49812 | 10.817s | ||
9th | 15 | Darcy COUTTS | 10011106884 | 1999 | 39.0018 | 2:07.42618 | 2:05.23110 | 4:12.65714 | 40.0020 | 2:00.96016 | 1:59.8078 | 4:00.7679 | 10.086s | |||
29th | 27 | Kevin MADEREGGER | 10009543972 | 1997 | MTB Koppl / SCHULER SPORTS | 37.0031 | 2:08.68625 | 2:08.01525 | 4:16.70123 | 39.0028 | 2:06.93228 | 2:03.70123 | 4:10.63329 | 19.952s | ||
26th | 19 | Stefan MAUSER | 10013020717 | 1990 | 39.0018 | 2:09.23027 | 2:06.20515 | 4:15.43520 | 39.0028 | 2:07.22529 | 2:02.33018 | 4:09.55526 | 18.874s | |||
31st | 11 | Ivan BASIC | 10016258190 | 1999 | Croatian National Team | 37.0031 | 2:10.52331 | 2:11.80331 | 4:22.32632 | 38.0030 | 2:06.53227 | 2:18.18832 | 4:24.72031 | 34.039s | ||
25th | 12 | Ari MONTANIER | 10010012404 | 1998 | speed racing | 39.0018 | 2:07.91220 | 2:09.37427 | 4:17.28627 | 38.0030 | 2:04.90026 | 2:04.25825 | 4:09.15825 | 18.477s | ||
32nd | 42 | Charlie MAKEA | 10022152154 | 2000 | muttlyf | 38.0025 | 2:09.63729 | 2:07.62524 | 4:17.26226 | 37.0032 | 2:39.14932 | 2:06.43629 | 4:45.58532 | 54.904s | ||
53 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | 41.004 | 2:08.57623 | 2:09.16926 | 4:17.74528 | DNS |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 56 | Kyle LOCKWOOD | 10008866487 | 1995 | Devinci NZ | 38.0014 | 2:13.99115 | 2:09.52411 | 4:23.51514 | 40.0013 | 2:02.2791 | 2:01.8012 | 4:04.0801 | - | ||
2nd | 20 | Simone MEDICI | 10008832337 | 1995 | Kona Bike Center Cimone | 24.0089 | 3:38.42288 | 3:18.31989 | 6:56.74188 | 43.001 | 2:03.3483 | 2:02.6305 | 4:05.9782 | 1.898s | ||
3rd | 59 | Alessandro LEVRA | 10016161594 | 1998 | VTT ARNAD | 38.0014 | 2:13.61711 | 2:05.1421 | 4:18.7592 | 41.004 | 2:05.9627 | 2:01.1451 | 4:07.1073 | 3.027s | ||
4th | 51 | Josh LOWE | 10007661566 | 1994 | Blockhead Energy / Kona | 22.0090 | 4:49.34490 | 5:04.09390 | 9:53.43790 | 41.004 | 2:02.8662 | 2:05.28216 | 4:08.1484 | 4.068s | ||
5th | 145 | Lee HUSKINSON | 10008979958 | 1985 | Scott ShapRideShoot | 38.0014 | 2:13.68012 | 2:11.72121 | 4:25.40117 | 41.004 | 2:06.4848 | 2:02.5944 | 4:09.0785 | 4.998s | ||
6th | 89 | Cullen MCMASTER | 10011196006 | 1999 | 39.006 | 2:12.7399 | 2:10.72316 | 4:23.46213 | 38.0033 | 2:04.6234 | 2:04.64411 | 4:09.2676 | 5.187s | |||
7th | 70 | Federico VALENZISI | 10014494612 | 1995 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | 38.0014 | 2:14.94920 | 2:09.92413 | 4:24.87316 | 39.0023 | 2:05.3715 | 2:04.1989 | 4:09.5697 | 5.489s | ||
8th | 58 | Andréa GAMENARA | 10006349743 | 1991 | Puntosport | 39.006 | 2:13.38610 | 2:05.8082 | 4:19.1943 | 41.004 | 2:08.08314 | 2:02.0833 | 4:10.1668 | 6.086s | ||
9th | 17 | Rudi PINTAR | 10016020744 | 1999 | Sinter Brakes Team | 40.001 | 2:10.8253 | 2:08.9169 | 4:19.7416 | 41.004 | 2:05.4286 | 2:04.77713 | 4:10.2059 | 6.125s | ||
10th | 38 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 40.001 | 2:15.20021 | 2:06.2203 | 4:21.4209 | 41.004 | 2:06.5619 | 2:03.7688 | 4:10.32910 | 6.249s | ||
11th | 84 | Remy VIOLLAND | 10016194738 | 1994 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 38.0014 | 2:10.7542 | 2:08.5598 | 4:19.3134 | 40.0013 | 2:07.78911 | 2:03.0686 | 4:10.85711 | 6.777s | ||
12th | 162 | Jay TEAGUE | 10018927916 | 1995 | 36.0037 | 2:13.88113 | 2:10.86119 | 4:24.74215 | 37.0047 | 2:07.34110 | 2:04.70812 | 4:12.04912 | 7.969s | |||
13th | 75 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | 10009568022 | 1993 | Freeberg.ch | 39.006 | 2:13.97814 | 2:08.5397 | 4:22.51711 | 39.0023 | 2:08.88918 | 2:03.3277 | 4:12.21613 | 8.136s | ||
14th | 30 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Propain Gravity Union | 36.0037 | 2:14.17917 | 2:08.1636 | 4:22.34210 | 37.0047 | 2:08.58115 | 2:04.53610 | 4:13.11714 | 9.037s | ||
15th | 149 | Mario MILANI | 10007424423 | 1993 | Team Scoutbike.com | 37.0023 | 2:16.22424 | 2:12.53627 | 4:28.76023 | 37.0047 | 2:07.93913 | 2:05.32617 | 4:13.26515 | 9.185s | ||
16th | 46 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 39.006 | 2:10.9354 | 2:09.82912 | 4:20.7648 | 40.0013 | 2:07.90412 | 2:05.39419 | 4:13.29816 | 9.218s | ||
17th | 50 | David HORVATH | 10008816068 | 1996 | Freiburger M / SR SUNTOUR WERX | 38.0014 | 2:11.9695 | 2:07.7835 | 4:19.7527 | 40.0013 | 2:08.84217 | 2:04.93614 | 4:13.77817 | 9.698s | ||
18th | 93 | Tom STIPPLER | 10011214291 | 1998 | ZHDH | 34.0061 | 2:30.69663 | 2:14.91542 | 4:45.61156 | 42.003 | 2:08.95920 | 2:05.09315 | 4:14.05218 | 9.972s | ||
19th | 137 | Thibault AEGERTER | 10013570583 | 1989 | Le Tav racing Team | 38.0014 | 2:17.03427 | 2:10.83317 | 4:27.86722 | 40.0013 | 2:08.69216 | 2:05.39419 | 4:14.08619 | 10.006s | ||
20th | 134 | Remus-Cristian BONTA | 10064107078 | 1996 | Kronstadt Cycling | 36.0037 | 2:16.44125 | 2:16.37948 | 4:32.82036 | 38.0033 | 2:08.99321 | 2:07.68025 | 4:16.67320 | 12.593s | ||
21st | 63 | Genc MARKU | 10032784162 | 1997 | Tub racing | 40.001 | 2:12.1936 | 2:13.87834 | 4:26.07119 | 39.0023 | 2:10.17425 | 2:07.28922 | 4:17.46321 | 13.383s | ||
22nd | 43 | Fabio GRILLANDA | 10033957559 | 1998 | TUB racing asd | 36.0037 | 2:17.61730 | 2:12.63928 | 4:30.25627 | 38.0033 | 2:09.80123 | 2:07.94028 | 4:17.74122 | 13.661s | ||
23rd | 164 | Jakob VINK | 10091531608 | 1995 | 37.0023 | 2:14.87619 | 2:10.84218 | 4:25.71818 | 37.0047 | 2:13.45133 | 2:05.39218 | 4:18.84323 | 14.763s | |||
24th | 40 | Stivian GATEV | 10010010481 | 1991 | Pro Team Samokov | 36.0037 | 2:16.79126 | 2:15.08843 | 4:31.87932 | 39.0023 | 2:08.89019 | 2:10.02136 | 4:18.91124 | 14.831s | ||
25th | 117 | Paul SUPPER | 10012715165 | 1990 | Yodabikes montagne de Reims | 34.0061 | 2:20.10537 | 2:15.82747 | 4:35.93241 | 38.0033 | 2:09.07222 | 2:10.50138 | 4:19.57325 | 15.493s | ||
26th | 152 | Ciaran KING | 10014332338 | 1997 | Team Mitchell Cycles / Worx UK | 35.0054 | 2:26.26854 | 2:14.81740 | 4:41.08549 | 39.0023 | 2:11.36028 | 2:08.49329 | 4:19.85326 | 15.773s | ||
27th | 96 | Daniel MEERKÄMPFER | 10055134275 | 1998 | bikeuncle | 36.0037 | 2:24.27751 | 2:17.73156 | 4:42.00851 | 40.0013 | 2:12.11329 | 2:07.81827 | 4:19.93127 | 15.851s | ||
28th | 24 | Conor CLANCY | 10014247260 | 1995 | 38.0014 | 2:18.02331 | 2:09.20610 | 4:27.22921 | 41.004 | 2:14.15535 | 2:06.14921 | 4:20.30428 | 16.224s | |||
29th | 60 | Hugo LATELTIN | 10012648881 | 1995 | The Wood Morzine | 36.0037 | 2:18.42332 | 2:13.26630 | 4:31.68930 | 38.0033 | 2:10.93127 | 2:09.39835 | 4:20.32929 | 16.249s | ||
30th | 124 | Igor PALOMBA | 10030554879 | 1995 | A.S.D Olbia Racing Team | 37.0023 | 2:15.49122 | 2:16.69349 | 4:32.18433 | 38.0033 | 2:09.90824 | 2:10.52939 | 4:20.43730 | 16.357s | ||
31st | 48 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | 40.001 | 2:12.5857 | 2:10.26314 | 4:22.84812 | 41.004 | 2:10.55826 | 2:10.12737 | 4:20.68531 | 16.605s | |||
32nd | 88 | Tanguy DE COCK | 10016376513 | 2000 | StARTING LI / TANGUY BIKE SHOP | 35.0054 | 2:21.38446 | 2:15.25345 | 4:36.63743 | 40.0013 | 2:12.12830 | 2:08.74531 | 4:20.87332 | 16.793s | ||
33rd | 99 | Vojtech ROUSAVY | 10094387751 | 1998 | CTM JCBIKE RACING | 37.0023 | 2:18.85434 | 2:13.51632 | 4:32.37035 | 39.0023 | 2:12.83931 | 2:08.71730 | 4:21.55633 | 17.476s | ||
34th | 64 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 1992 | Lucky Star Team | 39.006 | 2:21.07442 | 2:15.49946 | 4:36.57342 | 41.004 | 2:13.99534 | 2:07.63724 | 4:21.63234 | 17.552s | ||
35th | 67 | Daniel FABOK | 10015370440 | 1997 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 38.0014 | 2:18.66933 | 2:14.61439 | 4:33.28338 | 38.0033 | 2:12.96132 | 2:08.77232 | 4:21.73335 | 17.653s | ||
36th | 62 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 39.006 | 2:14.29818 | 2:11.96325 | 4:26.26120 | 37.0047 | 2:14.47836 | 2:08.96334 | 4:23.44136 | 19.361s | ||
37th | 147 | Benjamin WORRALL | 10009702408 | 1990 | Spokes Bikeshop | 36.0037 | 2:20.59739 | 2:14.05836 | 4:34.65540 | 40.0013 | 2:16.41239 | 2:07.54523 | 4:23.95737 | 19.877s | ||
38th | 95 | Alessandro GADOTTI | 10034089218 | 2000 | TrentinoDH Racing | 37.0023 | 2:20.31838 | 2:11.95124 | 4:32.26934 | 37.0047 | 2:18.59544 | 2:07.79626 | 4:26.39138 | 22.311s | ||
39th | 115 | Matteo MANNO | 10010012101 | 1997 | Giant Swiss | 35.0054 | 2:22.94649 | 2:16.95550 | 4:39.90146 | 34.0067 | 2:14.61137 | 2:11.83144 | 4:26.44239 | 22.362s | ||
40th | 707 | Callum BROOKES (eng) | 10016004980 | 1995 | 37.0023 | 2:17.32729 | 2:14.44938 | 4:31.77631 | 38.0033 | 2:14.79038 | 2:11.70243 | 4:26.49240 | 22.412s | |||
41st | 706 | Mirco STRUCHEN | 10016587990 | 1997 | LakeLandRacing | 37.0023 | 2:27.92457 | 2:13.77633 | 4:41.70050 | 39.0023 | 2:19.08747 | 2:08.90933 | 4:27.99641 | 23.916s | ||
42nd | 66 | Beda BERCHTOLD | 10012639080 | 1992 | Team Lucky Star Sargans | 37.0023 | 2:15.86523 | 2:14.20937 | 4:30.07426 | 38.0033 | 2:17.60941 | 2:10.89240 | 4:28.50142 | 24.421s | ||
43rd | 114 | Louis MERCIER | 10014691642 | 1996 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE | 40.001 | 2:14.04316 | 2:14.89041 | 4:28.93325 | 38.0033 | 2:17.49240 | 2:11.23042 | 4:28.72243 | 24.642s | ||
44th | 704 | Petru-Cristian VEREȘTIUC | 10063241354 | 1994 | ACS Kronstadt Cycling | 34.0061 | 2:26.84755 | 2:18.35658 | 4:45.20355 | 38.0033 | 2:18.21342 | 2:12.70847 | 4:30.92144 | 26.841s | ||
45th | 79 | Riccardo DI | 10016225757 | 1992 | Four T Project | 34.0061 | 2:23.09050 | 2:17.54452 | 4:40.63448 | 38.0033 | 2:18.81845 | 2:12.81749 | 4:31.63545 | 27.555s | ||
46th | 92 | Sebastian RÂPEA | 10059837866 | 1999 | NHbikeRacingTeam | 36.0037 | 2:28.09258 | 2:22.78066 | 4:50.87261 | 40.0013 | 2:19.44549 | 2:13.82953 | 4:33.27446 | 29.194s | ||
47th | 129 | Wout VAN DER VELDEN | 10025918380 | 2000 | BMX PERNOIS | 31.0074 | 3:10.52085 | 2:30.78974 | 5:41.30983 | 36.0055 | 2:21.05350 | 2:13.56552 | 4:34.61847 | 30.538s | ||
48th | 91 | Todor KIROV | 10007859812 | 1986 | DragZoneRacing | 29.0083 | 2:47.60075 | 2:26.90469 | 5:14.50472 | 39.0023 | 2:18.59243 | 2:16.17861 | 4:34.77048 | 30.690s | ||
49th | 131 | Alvin PANZERA | 10034082043 | 1995 | Four T Project | 32.0070 | 2:31.07864 | 2:27.09771 | 4:58.17565 | 36.0055 | 2:18.84546 | 2:17.04463 | 4:35.88949 | 31.809s | ||
50th | 132 | Mathias HIRSBRUNNER | 10078430342 | 1991 | Friedli Bike Style | 37.0023 | 2:28.82360 | 2:17.58354 | 4:46.40657 | 39.0023 | 2:25.00654 | 2:12.19446 | 4:37.20050 | 33.120s | ||
51st | 144 | Swen-Toni KÄLIN | 10087139326 | 1998 | Scott 2-Rad Ruprecht | 37.0023 | 2:42.07270 | 2:21.19362 | 5:03.26568 | 37.0047 | 2:22.31451 | 2:15.14055 | 4:37.45451 | 33.374s | ||
52nd | 34 | Joan NEYCHEV | 10009409687 | 1996 | Drag ZoneRacing | 37.0023 | 2:25.84853 | 2:17.54553 | 4:43.39354 | 40.0013 | 2:22.68752 | 2:16.41262 | 4:39.09952 | 35.019s | ||
53rd | 130 | Marco DE PAUL | 10032509633 | 1999 | Four T Project | 33.0068 | 4:42.96489 | 2:17.50551 | 7:00.46989 | 38.0033 | 2:24.08253 | 2:15.48058 | 4:39.56253 | 35.482s | ||
54th | 138 | Marcello SANGUIGNI | 10079339920 | 1993 | Promosport Racing A.S.D. | 30.0080 | 2:47.11373 | 2:19.63960 | 5:06.75270 | 36.0055 | 2:25.44355 | 2:14.63454 | 4:40.07754 | 35.997s | ||
55th | 71 | Francesco FICOLA | 10029184553 | 1992 | Testi Cicli | 37.0023 | 2:25.54052 | 2:21.46464 | 4:47.00458 | 38.0033 | 2:19.39448 | 2:20.94068 | 4:40.33455 | 36.254s | ||
56th | 57 | Filip ZEMAN | 10010008461 | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | 35.0054 | 2:58.75483 | 2:31.68477 | 5:30.43880 | 43.001 | 2:28.86361 | 2:12.09645 | 4:40.95956 | 36.879s | ||
57th | 33 | Eimund KVÅLSETH | 10020752829 | 2000 | Drammen CK | 37.0023 | 2:20.73440 | 2:13.37031 | 4:34.10439 | 35.0062 | 2:28.24558 | 2:12.79148 | 4:41.03657 | 36.956s | ||
58th | 72 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | 2000 | The Factory Bike shop | 36.0037 | 2:21.23445 | 2:39.46382 | 5:00.69766 | 34.0067 | 2:28.68560 | 2:12.93350 | 4:41.61858 | 37.538s | ||
59th | 80 | Peter FORSTER | 10013925342 | 1992 | 2radruprecht.ch | DNF | 34.0067 | 2:30.71162 | 2:15.77060 | 4:46.48159 | 42.401s | |||||
60th | 126 | Stefano ARNOLFO | 10034055973 | 1997 | A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING | 35.0054 | 2:53.63081 | 2:24.32467 | 5:17.95477 | 36.0055 | 2:27.15356 | 2:19.75266 | 4:46.90560 | 42.825s | ||
61st | 100 | Nico SIMON | 10006810390 | 1991 | DCTEAM - BIKES | 31.0074 | 2:28.58659 | 2:20.41361 | 4:48.99960 | 26.0081 | 2:32.13964 | 2:15.59659 | 4:47.73561 | 43.655s | ||
62nd | 78 | William MACDERMID | 10022172867 | 2000 | Devinci MDH Racing | 36.0037 | 2:52.96980 | 2:24.61868 | 5:17.58774 | 37.0047 | 2:33.84166 | 2:15.36256 | 4:49.20362 | 45.123s | ||
63rd | 44 | Domenic LUIZ | 10009264086 | 1996 | 33.0068 | 2:30.04062 | 2:18.12057 | 4:48.16059 | 34.0067 | 2:32.11363 | 2:18.93065 | 4:51.04363 | 46.963s | |||
64th | 125 | Pietro ARNOLFO | 10014077310 | 1994 | A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING | 35.0054 | 2:35.25968 | 2:26.94870 | 5:02.20767 | 35.0062 | 2:28.53959 | 2:22.63369 | 4:51.17264 | 47.092s | ||
65th | 156 | Billy BAYLISS | 10093518892 | 1992 | 36.0037 | 2:20.92041 | 2:17.72955 | 4:38.64945 | 36.0055 | 2:38.17067 | 2:13.39851 | 4:51.56865 | 47.488s | |||
66th | 161 | Liam MORICE | 10094869519 | 2000 | 27.0087 | 2:47.20974 | 2:53.55886 | 5:40.76782 | 36.0055 | 2:27.89757 | 2:23.75170 | 4:51.64866 | 47.568s | |||
67th | 150 | Joel D'ANGELONE | 10016275873 | 1996 | team zanolini bike | DNF | 33.0073 | 2:38.82568 | 2:19.92867 | 4:58.75367 | 54.673s | |||||
68th | 76 | Danil YANICHEV | 10043777393 | 1993 | BAZUKA TEAM | 36.0037 | 2:21.09943 | 2:11.83923 | 4:32.93837 | 39.0023 | 2:48.35574 | 2:10.93841 | 4:59.29368 | 55.213s | ||
69th | 121 | Etienne MOGHINI | 10016540201 | 1992 | 981 Gravity Racing | 30.0080 | 3:04.66084 | 2:43.50185 | 5:48.16184 | 35.0062 | 2:32.92865 | 2:27.52976 | 5:00.45769 | 56.377s | ||
70th | 160 | Sander KOERS | 10088520059 | 2000 | 32.0070 | 2:49.05776 | 2:28.80373 | 5:17.86075 | 36.0055 | 2:42.12871 | 2:23.98671 | 5:06.11470 | 1:02.034 | |||
71st | 127 | Simone BRICOLA | 10060307308 | 1996 | A.S.D.Velo Team Livigno | 29.0083 | 2:46.01372 | 2:34.56781 | 5:20.58078 | 30.0078 | 2:40.40569 | 2:26.34575 | 5:06.75071 | 1:02.670 | ||
72nd | 148 | Andrea FUCCIO | 10080599304 | 1991 | Team Il Ciclista Off Road | 31.0074 | 2:40.34069 | 2:31.47976 | 5:11.81971 | 34.0067 | 2:43.50372 | 2:25.49374 | 5:08.99672 | 1:04.916 | ||
73rd | 82 | Jakob PEER | 10015435815 | 1996 | Alpin bike | 34.0061 | 2:49.49677 | 2:28.42672 | 5:17.92276 | 33.0073 | 2:45.92973 | 2:25.22673 | 5:11.15573 | 1:07.075 | ||
74th | 141 | Nils VERHOEVEN | 10013566745 | 1991 | RSG Olympiapark e.V. | 34.0061 | 2:19.16735 | 2:12.03326 | 4:31.20029 | 35.0062 | 2:56.21175 | 2:15.43957 | 5:11.65074 | 1:07.570 | ||
75th | 83 | Richard WITTWER | 10092652663 | 1998 | 30.0080 | 2:31.60565 | 2:21.41263 | 4:53.01763 | 35.0062 | 2:40.95970 | 2:34.08079 | 5:15.03975 | 1:10.959 | |||
76th | 133 | James DUNFORD | 10096535592 | 1991 | FSB Racing | 29.0083 | 2:52.84179 | 2:40.64383 | 5:33.48481 | 29.0079 | 2:58.71876 | 2:34.68080 | 5:33.39876 | 1:29.318 | ||
77th | 120 | Aymen MCGONIGLE | 10017346210 | 1995 | 31.0074 | 2:32.50767 | 2:22.47165 | 4:54.97864 | 33.0073 | 3:19.69778 | 2:18.67164 | 5:38.36877 | 1:34.288 | |||
78th | 81 | Manuel LUTZ | 10062901652 | 2000 | DH Team Tirol - Radstudio Inns | 27.0087 | 3:12.40386 | 2:40.76284 | 5:53.16586 | 28.0080 | 3:05.64677 | 2:32.88778 | 5:38.53378 | 1:34.453 | ||
79th | 123 | Davide BERGONZI | 10082886581 | 2000 | A. S. D. Promosport Racing | 31.0074 | 3:16.00587 | 3:01.79788 | 6:17.80287 | 32.0077 | 3:23.15879 | 2:32.40277 | 5:55.56079 | 1:51.480 | ||
80th | 151 | Edoardo VITTONE | 10034710826 | 2000 | VTT ARNAD | 34.0061 | 2:43.97171 | 2:32.23978 | 5:16.21073 | 34.0067 | 5:42.19380 | 2:25.17372 | 8:07.36680 | 4:03.286 | ||
81st | 113 | Alan BAUSCHERT | 10015889186 | 1999 | Pinned Attire / Véloland Metz | 36.0037 | 2:27.61956 | 2:15.20244 | 4:42.82153 | 33.0073 | 5:58.48981 | 3:39.76081 | 9:38.24981 | 5:34.169 | ||
35 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 39.006 | 2:12.6178 | 2:07.0964 | 4:19.7135 | DNF | |||||||
155 | James ANDERSON (elt) | 10013796010 | 1993 | 35.0054 | 2:17.18328 | 2:11.72222 | 4:28.90524 | DNF | ||||||||
98 | Rino Luca HEIM | 10063103029 | 1990 | 39.006 | 2:19.97436 | 2:11.11020 | 4:31.08428 | DNF | ||||||||
85 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Hibike-Gravity Team | 36.0037 | 2:07.8141 | 2:10.38715 | 4:18.2011 | DNS | |||||||
94 | Floris SNOEREN | 10009730801 | 1996 | Hibike-Gravity | 36.0037 | 2:22.87948 | 2:14.04335 | 4:36.92244 | DNS | |||||||
157 | Tom DUNFORD | 10096525286 | 1996 | 36.0037 | 2:21.22444 | 2:19.05259 | 4:40.27647 | DNS | ||||||||
73 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | RR77 | 32.0070 | 2:29.61261 | 2:13.02429 | 4:42.63652 | DNS | |||||||
61 | Thomas DUEBER | 10012970500 | 1992 | Djk Herdorf | 37.0023 | 2:21.64047 | 2:31.28175 | 4:52.92162 | DNS | |||||||
97 | Torben DRACH | 10010128093 | 1998 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 32.0070 | 2:31.76266 | 2:32.57579 | 5:04.33769 | DNS | |||||||
163 | Marin VAN DER HEIDE | 10008798486 | 1996 | 31.0074 | 2:51.16778 | 2:33.53480 | 5:24.70179 | DNS | ||||||||
146 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 10083175157 | 1993 | DDMC Solli / Seven Hills Riders | 29.0083 | 2:55.75482 | 2:55.19087 | 5:50.94485 | DNS | |||||||
49 | Luca BECKMANN | 10010022508 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
77 | Ares BERNASCONI | 10014701645 | 1997 | 981 Gravity Racing | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
128 | Jules MERCIER | 10015368723 | 1994 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
159 | John CRAWFORD (exp) | 10019118579 | 1993 | DNS | ||||||||||||
158 | Kris GEMMELL | 10013909679 | 1994 | DNS | ||||||||||||
16 | Sam HERD | 10008827990 | 1996 | DNS | ||||||||||||
14 | Grunde KVALSETH | 10009660776 | 1997 | Team Sykleriet | DNS | |||||||||||
708 | Matijaš LOVEL | 10015797038 | 1992 | BK TNT | DNS | |||||||||||
87 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | Nordlichter MTB Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
122 | Mattia SGAMBETTERRA | 10033424968 | 1993 | A. S. D. Promosport Racing | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 222 | Nuno REIS | 10045196627 | 2003 | Commencal | 37.002 | 2:14.6072 | 2:12.3112 | 4:26.9182 | 41.001 | 2:01.5031 | 2:02.2661 | 4:03.7691 | - | ||
2nd | 227 | Oisin O'CALLAGHAN | 10017486353 | 2003 | Trek Ireland Racing | 36.004 | 2:06.5871 | 2:08.6761 | 4:15.2631 | 40.003 | 2:01.6302 | 2:02.4742 | 4:04.1042 | 0.335s | ||
3rd | 263 | Ryan BRANNEN | 10061876078 | 2003 | Bikers Boutiq / Leslie Bike Shop | 38.001 | 2:15.2513 | 2:15.5694 | 4:30.8203 | 37.0017 | 2:07.5513 | 2:06.9183 | 4:14.4693 | 10.700s | ||
4th | 229 | Alexandros TOPKAROGLOU | 10064162046 | 2003 | A.P.O.KOROPIOU | 36.004 | 2:17.3087 | 2:16.7506 | 4:34.0586 | 40.003 | 2:08.7794 | 2:08.57010 | 4:17.3494 | 13.580s | ||
5th | 223 | Robin NOVOTNY | 10047435711 | 2004 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 35.0011 | 2:23.9309 | 2:18.53910 | 4:42.4699 | 38.0014 | 2:09.6085 | 2:08.1088 | 4:17.7165 | 13.947s | ||
6th | 233 | Filippo ROSSI | 10029734322 | 2003 | team kona bike center cimone | 36.004 | 2:28.78613 | 2:17.5549 | 4:46.34011 | 40.003 | 2:10.5026 | 2:07.7715 | 4:18.2736 | 14.504s | ||
7th | 239 | James MACDERMID | 10022172766 | 2003 | Devinci MDH Racing | 33.0018 | 2:29.45614 | 2:17.5428 | 4:46.99813 | 38.0014 | 2:11.6987 | 2:07.8736 | 4:19.5717 | 15.802s | ||
8th | 256 | Lorenzo MASSEGLIA | 10069356293 | 2004 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | 36.004 | 2:24.74110 | 2:18.85211 | 4:43.59310 | 41.001 | 2:12.2808 | 2:08.66911 | 4:20.9498 | 17.180s | ||
9th | 226 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | 2003 | IDirt Racing Team | 33.0018 | 2:30.29215 | 2:19.26612 | 4:49.55815 | 37.0017 | 2:12.7969 | 2:09.09613 | 4:21.8929 | 18.123s | ||
10th | 286 | Max CAULTON | 10054893795 | 2004 | 36.004 | 2:32.65417 | 2:22.60317 | 4:55.25717 | 38.0014 | 2:13.51510 | 2:08.4059 | 4:21.92010 | 18.151s | |||
11th | 224 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 31.0028 | 3:58.01540 | 2:34.60236 | 6:32.61739 | 40.003 | 2:15.99312 | 2:07.9237 | 4:23.91611 | 20.147s | ||
12th | 243 | Christopher STROM | 10083487274 | 2003 | 35.0011 | 2:26.06111 | 2:20.58814 | 4:46.64912 | 40.003 | 2:17.21514 | 2:07.4634 | 4:24.67812 | 20.909s | |||
13th | 232 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | SRAM Young Guns | 36.004 | 2:16.9265 | 2:16.9107 | 4:33.8365 | 39.009 | 2:15.64911 | 2:11.24215 | 4:26.89113 | 23.122s | ||
14th | 238 | Niklas STERER | 10092981049 | 2004 | Armadillos Racing Team | 33.0018 | 2:32.13016 | 2:21.71716 | 4:53.84716 | 40.003 | 2:16.37713 | 2:10.90114 | 4:27.27814 | 23.509s | ||
15th | 225 | Davide CAPPELLO | 10032715353 | 2004 | TEAM SCOUTBIKE | 28.0035 | 2:17.2636 | 2:21.66715 | 4:38.9308 | 34.0037 | 2:20.47816 | 2:08.95912 | 4:29.43715 | 25.668s | ||
16th | 247 | Ludwig DAVID | 10074412219 | 2003 | 34.0013 | 2:28.10412 | 2:20.08713 | 4:48.19114 | 37.0017 | 2:18.39515 | 2:14.31819 | 4:32.71316 | 28.944s | |||
17th | 242 | Guglielmo GAZZOLA | 10052951573 | 2004 | A.S.Priero Bike Busters | 30.0033 | 2:43.37129 | 2:31.47630 | 5:14.84728 | 36.0025 | 2:20.74117 | 2:15.06421 | 4:35.80517 | 32.036s | ||
18th | 257 | Tom BINET | 10067486823 | 2004 | CAP | 36.004 | 2:38.54122 | 2:23.72818 | 5:02.26921 | 39.009 | 2:20.99818 | 2:14.88620 | 4:35.88418 | 32.115s | ||
19th | 265 | Andrea FERRARI | 10031983106 | 2003 | scout | 32.0024 | 2:32.74918 | 2:25.52622 | 4:58.27518 | 36.0025 | 2:22.23720 | 2:13.68718 | 4:35.92419 | 32.155s | ||
20th | 241 | Fabio LEVRA | 10034070020 | 2003 | VTT ARNAD | 28.0035 | 2:42.07226 | 2:29.79927 | 5:11.87126 | 37.0017 | 2:21.33219 | 2:15.63722 | 4:36.96920 | 33.200s | ||
21st | 251 | Jan-Luca RIEXINGER | 10074856395 | 2003 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 34.0013 | 2:36.80220 | 2:23.97919 | 5:00.78120 | 39.009 | 2:27.26422 | 2:12.92217 | 4:40.18621 | 36.417s | ||
22nd | 246 | Till OHLENDORF | 10092562535 | 2003 | 33.0018 | 2:43.25828 | 2:26.53823 | 5:09.79624 | 39.009 | 2:24.14721 | 2:17.08024 | 4:41.22722 | 37.458s | |||
23rd | 254 | Andrea SCALCON | 10055553702 | 2003 | 3Stars | 31.0028 | 3:20.73437 | 2:32.06432 | 5:52.79836 | 39.009 | 2:30.45328 | 2:12.72016 | 4:43.17323 | 39.404s | ||
24th | 234 | Emil HAUGOM | 10020161533 | 2004 | Drammen cykleklubb | 32.0024 | 2:40.81025 | 2:27.52525 | 5:08.33523 | 37.0017 | 2:27.52924 | 2:18.39425 | 4:45.92324 | 42.154s | ||
25th | 231 | Filippo FERRAGINA | 10081434615 | 2003 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 26.0037 | 2:51.85034 | 2:30.93728 | 5:22.78733 | 35.0033 | 2:27.41923 | 2:19.92928 | 4:47.34825 | 43.579s | ||
26th | 260 | Samuel SIROLLA | 10029192536 | 2004 | Gravity Crew | 31.0028 | 2:42.91527 | 2:33.84133 | 5:16.75632 | 36.0025 | 2:27.96825 | 2:21.04431 | 4:49.01226 | 45.243s | ||
27th | 236 | Timotej SCEPKO | 10077085375 | 2004 | CTM Racing Team | 32.0024 | 2:49.43333 | 2:34.26934 | 5:23.70234 | 37.0017 | 2:28.96026 | 2:20.77829 | 4:49.73827 | 45.969s | ||
28th | 244 | Benoît BÉCHIR | 10080282133 | 2003 | VC Wheelworld Muttenz | 31.0028 | 2:40.10523 | 2:26.98124 | 5:07.08622 | 36.0025 | 2:30.80929 | 2:19.29826 | 4:50.10728 | 46.338s | ||
29th | 269 | Emil EKLUND | 10045822578 | 2003 | Trek-Lundberg Racing Team | 34.0013 | 2:45.33831 | 2:25.01820 | 5:10.35625 | 37.0017 | 2:33.91232 | 2:16.21123 | 4:50.12329 | 46.354s | ||
30th | 230 | Karolis KRUKAUSKAS | 10090877361 | 2003 | Sviderskis Racing Team | 33.0018 | 2:34.68319 | 2:25.44021 | 5:00.12319 | 36.0025 | 2:32.70031 | 2:19.48027 | 4:52.18030 | 48.411s | ||
31st | 248 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 2004 | 26.0037 | 7:42.80243 | 2:48.21939 | 10:31.02143 | 37.0017 | 2:31.77030 | 2:21.04130 | 4:52.81131 | 49.042s | |||
32nd | 250 | Julian MOORE | 10075493666 | 2003 | Race andStyle Woinem | 29.0034 | 2:40.42524 | 2:34.52135 | 5:14.94629 | 36.0025 | 2:30.27827 | 2:23.43234 | 4:53.71032 | 49.941s | ||
33rd | 237 | Alex KASZYCKI | 10080180382 | 2003 | GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team | 3:45.08639 | 2:52.85140 | 6:37.93740 | 36.0025 | 2:36.28233 | 2:23.07032 | 4:59.35233 | 55.583s | |||
34th | 270 | Plamen TOTEV | 10096414243 | 2003 | VeloklubZarata | 31.0028 | 2:55.49335 | 2:31.92531 | 5:27.41835 | 35.0033 | 2:36.55634 | 2:26.80738 | 5:03.36334 | 59.594s | ||
35th | 255 | Manuel PICCINI | 10080610115 | 2004 | A.S. PRIERO BIKE BUSTERS | 34.0013 | 2:44.40830 | 2:31.02629 | 5:15.43431 | 33.0038 | 2:40.32535 | 2:24.51236 | 5:04.83735 | 1:01.068 | ||
36th | 253 | Edoardo SIMONETTO | 10033293212 | 2003 | 3 STARS A.S.D. | DNF | 36.0025 | 2:41.96936 | 2:26.28937 | 5:08.25836 | 1:04.489 | |||||
37th | 267 | Gioele TRAVERSO | 10031290362 | 2004 | Team Il Ciclista Off Road | 33.0018 | 2:45.86332 | 2:29.20526 | 5:15.06830 | 35.0033 | 2:50.82537 | 2:23.36633 | 5:14.19137 | 1:10.422 | ||
38th | 259 | Joel PICKFORD | 10074173355 | 2003 | Flow Vision / Fox | 32.0024 | 2:37.98421 | 2:36.47437 | 5:14.45827 | 35.0033 | 2:58.85738 | 2:24.13735 | 5:22.99438 | 1:19.225 | ||
39th | 268 | Paolo CARLEVATO | 10062807480 | 2003 | team il ciclista offroad | 26.0037 | 3:30.03238 | 2:55.86841 | 6:25.90038 | 30.0039 | 3:12.00239 | 2:46.21440 | 5:58.21639 | 1:54.447 | ||
40th | 266 | Domenico GIUBELLINI | 10032815686 | 2004 | Team Il Ciclista Off Road | 20.0041 | 4:21.76141 | 3:29.76642 | 7:51.52741 | 28.0041 | 3:21.65740 | 2:48.10141 | 6:09.75840 | 2:05.989 | ||
41st | 258 | Gabriel KVÅLSETH | 10020280155 | 2004 | Drammen CK | 3:08.11736 | 2:48.12638 | 5:56.24337 | 28.0041 | 3:29.77342 | 2:41.62239 | 6:11.39541 | 2:07.626 | |||
42nd | 262 | Gabriele VERCELLINO | 10054915623 | 2004 | il ciclista off road | DNF | 27.0043 | 3:25.28041 | 2:52.37442 | 6:17.65442 | 2:13.885 | |||||
43rd | 264 | Alessandro CARAFOLI BOZZALLA | 10079319510 | 2004 | Promosport | 26.0037 | 5:03.99742 | 3:33.55343 | 8:37.55042 | 29.0040 | 3:30.63343 | 2:53.49943 | 6:24.13243 | 2:20.363 | ||
261 | Ethan CRAIK | 10083936912 | 2003 | GT Bicycles | 34.0013 | 2:16.0024 | 2:15.8875 | 4:31.8894 | DNF | |||||||
228 | Kilian BUHL | 10092217577 | 2003 | Leogang Bikeclub | 37.002 | 2:21.1518 | 2:13.0163 | 4:34.1677 | DNF | |||||||
252 | Lucas HART | 10083640555 | 2003 | Jcracing | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 172 | Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE | 10021824273 | 2002 | Santa Cruz NZ | 39.003 | 2:10.8796 | 2:06.2221 | 4:17.1012 | 42.002 | 2:01.4852 | 1:59.1621 | 4:00.6471 | - | ||
2nd | 703 | Louis VULETA | 10022073847 | 2001 | TREK TorpedoRacing | 37.009 | 2:10.3454 | 2:12.16710 | 4:22.5127 | 40.009 | 2:00.5211 | 2:03.4555 | 4:03.9762 | 3.329s | ||
3rd | 170 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | 40.001 | 2:06.5411 | 2:07.5392 | 4:14.0801 | 43.001 | 2:02.2213 | 2:02.7302 | 4:04.9513 | 4.304s | ||
4th | 166 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | Sinter Brakes Team | 40.001 | 2:12.1707 | 2:11.8389 | 4:24.0088 | 42.002 | 2:02.7154 | 2:03.3924 | 4:06.1074 | 5.460s | ||
5th | 167 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | Bike Republic Gravity Team | 36.0014 | 2:09.8793 | 2:08.2023 | 4:18.0814 | 40.009 | 2:05.0595 | 2:04.3107 | 4:09.3695 | 8.722s | ||
6th | 174 | Marko NIEMIZ | 10017641048 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 38.006 | 2:12.6259 | 2:18.89926 | 4:31.52414 | 40.009 | 2:06.4887 | 2:03.2413 | 4:09.7296 | 9.082s | ||
7th | 175 | Lorenzo FOLCO | 10052945513 | 2001 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 36.0014 | 2:10.5375 | 2:11.6808 | 4:22.2176 | 38.0019 | 2:05.0856 | 2:08.09414 | 4:13.1797 | 12.532s | ||
8th | 179 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | RideFree Osttirol | 22.0045 | 2:24.74326 | 2:10.4856 | 4:35.22818 | 39.0014 | 2:10.68413 | 2:03.9326 | 4:14.6168 | 13.969s | ||
9th | 217 | Jayd ADLAM-KENNEDY | 10021854282 | 2001 | 35.0018 | 2:28.47732 | 2:15.55916 | 4:44.03628 | 36.0033 | 2:08.61810 | 2:06.4649 | 4:15.0829 | 14.435s | |||
10th | 190 | Samuel SCHNEIDER | 10059622345 | 2002 | TWD-Raing | 35.0018 | 2:23.67925 | 2:15.92417 | 4:39.60323 | 42.002 | 2:07.9409 | 2:08.05113 | 4:15.99110 | 15.344s | ||
11th | 210 | Tom BOONEN | 10053956333 | 2002 | Kona Bikes Benelux | 34.0029 | 2:13.12910 | 2:16.91019 | 4:30.03912 | 37.0027 | 2:10.70114 | 2:05.6158 | 4:16.31611 | 15.669s | ||
12th | 178 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 37.009 | 2:13.27512 | 2:15.09815 | 4:28.37310 | 41.005 | 2:07.4118 | 2:10.30623 | 4:17.71712 | 17.070s | ||
13th | 209 | Marco MARTINEZ PEÑA | 10039241736 | 2001 | GT- Macario | 34.0029 | 2:12.2408 | 2:18.41324 | 4:30.65313 | 39.0014 | 2:08.62111 | 2:09.10318 | 4:17.72413 | 17.077s | ||
14th | 177 | Krzysztof KACZMARCZYK | 10058635773 | 2001 | GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team | 35.0018 | 2:21.79522 | 2:16.20318 | 4:37.99820 | 41.005 | 2:11.12618 | 2:07.31110 | 4:18.43714 | 17.790s | ||
15th | 168 | Oliver GOMBALA | 10046021733 | 2001 | CTM Racing Team | 38.006 | 2:17.10715 | 2:14.52513 | 4:31.63215 | 38.0019 | 2:10.85516 | 2:08.66615 | 4:19.52115 | 18.874s | ||
16th | 173 | Tomáš CVINGER | 10059561923 | 2001 | Ore MTB Racing | 38.006 | 2:18.24119 | 2:13.86112 | 4:32.10217 | 41.005 | 2:12.19419 | 2:07.68911 | 4:19.88316 | 19.236s | ||
17th | 701 | Riccardo GRAMATICA | 10033148823 | 2002 | 35.0018 | 2:19.07320 | 2:19.18228 | 4:38.25521 | 37.0027 | 2:11.05317 | 2:10.11622 | 4:21.16917 | 20.522s | |||
18th | 187 | Rokas SVIDERSKIS | 10089197039 | 2002 | Sviderskis Racing Team | 33.0035 | 2:23.51124 | 2:17.04222 | 4:40.55325 | 39.0014 | 2:08.87312 | 2:12.63628 | 4:21.50918 | 20.862s | ||
19th | 189 | Joshua KORADI | 10083760692 | 2002 | 37.009 | 2:17.61417 | 2:11.0537 | 4:28.66711 | 41.005 | 2:13.67820 | 2:07.92412 | 4:21.60219 | 20.955s | |||
20th | 169 | Lorenzo MIGLIORINI | 10063568124 | 2002 | DUE RUOTE FORLI RIDEFORFUN | 35.0018 | 2:14.87714 | 2:16.94320 | 4:31.82016 | 37.0027 | 2:10.78115 | 2:13.04730 | 4:23.82820 | 23.181s | ||
21st | 184 | Marius PERRAUDIN | 10088322524 | 2002 | BacksideTeam Verbier | 36.0014 | 2:14.53313 | 2:13.18411 | 4:27.7179 | 28.0046 | 2:15.74721 | 2:09.43819 | 4:25.18521 | 24.538s | ||
22nd | 186 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team | DNF | 38.0019 | 2:16.28023 | 2:08.99616 | 4:25.27622 | 24.629s | |||||
23rd | 203 | Lucas FRANSOLET | BEL20011226 | 2001 | Team XtremeGravity | 34.0029 | 2:17.17216 | 2:26.69638 | 4:43.86827 | 39.0014 | 2:16.10022 | 2:11.79626 | 4:27.89623 | 27.249s | ||
24th | 211 | Ethan PAPARELLA | 10056125695 | 2002 | SCOTT SUMIN | 36.0014 | 2:23.05923 | 2:16.97721 | 4:40.03624 | 34.0037 | 2:18.35227 | 2:10.70024 | 4:29.05224 | 28.405s | ||
25th | 183 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 10035154400 | 2002 | Bike Republic Gravity Team | 37.009 | 2:42.69741 | 2:19.32529 | 5:02.02239 | 38.0019 | 2:19.57428 | 2:09.51620 | 4:29.09025 | 28.443s | ||
26th | 194 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | 2002 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 34.0029 | 2:26.82129 | 2:22.50032 | 4:49.32131 | 40.009 | 2:16.48325 | 2:12.81229 | 4:29.29526 | 28.648s | ||
27th | 185 | Augusto CALLONI | 10051254174 | 2002 | scout nukeproof | 37.009 | 2:24.75427 | 2:14.69714 | 4:39.45122 | 34.0037 | 2:20.93032 | 2:09.06417 | 4:29.99427 | 29.347s | ||
28th | 206 | Marco COMERIO | 10074469308 | 2002 | ASDGardaprobike | 34.0029 | 2:28.40531 | 2:18.80825 | 4:47.21330 | 40.009 | 2:21.11533 | 2:09.94621 | 4:31.06128 | 30.414s | ||
29th | 181 | Matei MOISIL | 10063183861 | 2001 | 35.0018 | 2:21.01921 | 2:21.84730 | 4:42.86626 | 36.0033 | 2:16.32824 | 2:14.76635 | 4:31.09429 | 30.447s | |||
30th | 214 | Lorenzo COMMOD | 10030667946 | 2001 | VTT ARNAD | 35.0018 | 2:36.95839 | 2:23.09933 | 5:00.05736 | 39.0014 | 2:19.76929 | 2:11.53725 | 4:31.30630 | 30.659s | ||
31st | 204 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | 2001 | KBike / RSV Pizol | 33.0035 | 2:25.41528 | 2:25.07036 | 4:50.48532 | 37.0027 | 2:20.13631 | 2:13.37631 | 4:33.51231 | 32.865s | ||
32nd | 171 | Onni RAINIO | 10045811969 | 2002 | Saracen SportSource | 39.003 | 2:13.17111 | 2:08.6705 | 4:21.8415 | 34.0037 | 2:17.91526 | 2:15.82036 | 4:33.73532 | 33.088s | ||
33rd | 215 | Jacques VICQUERY | 10089806725 | 2001 | Vtt Arnad team DH | 32.0040 | 2:30.38533 | 2:23.92434 | 4:54.30933 | 36.0033 | 2:19.79330 | 2:17.48338 | 4:37.27633 | 36.629s | ||
34th | 208 | Moritz SIGL | 10087608461 | 2002 | G Up | 35.0018 | 2:35.69038 | 2:25.85837 | 5:01.54838 | 38.0019 | 2:21.15234 | 2:16.67937 | 4:37.83134 | 37.184s | ||
35th | 216 | Francois VICQUERY | 10082623469 | 2001 | Vtt arnadteam dh | 32.0040 | 2:32.79734 | 2:24.23935 | 4:57.03635 | 37.0027 | 2:25.61235 | 2:14.25834 | 4:39.87035 | 39.223s | ||
36th | 196 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 35.0018 | 2:27.48730 | 2:19.11227 | 4:46.59929 | 37.0027 | 2:28.39037 | 2:13.84633 | 4:42.23636 | 41.589s | ||
37th | 199 | Aurelien DAMIANI | 10086488618 | 2002 | CLUB VC FIDELIO MANOM | 21.0046 | 3:40.47046 | 5:43.33446 | 9:23.80446 | 38.0019 | 2:32.19939 | 2:12.58027 | 4:44.77937 | 44.132s | ||
38th | 197 | Johannes FELING | 10079784302 | 2002 | Gravity Pilots Wi - Racing | 33.0035 | 2:33.96237 | 2:29.26840 | 5:03.23040 | 38.0019 | 2:29.69438 | 2:18.83939 | 4:48.53338 | 47.886s | ||
39th | 182 | Davide TONOLO | 10032037868 | 2002 | 3 stars | 33.0035 | 2:17.81518 | 2:17.84023 | 4:35.65519 | 34.0037 | 2:44.12542 | 2:13.58532 | 4:57.71039 | 57.063s | ||
40th | 201 | Paolo CHIECCHI | 10084957836 | 2002 | MTBExpedition Minusio | 32.0040 | 2:55.02642 | 2:33.02543 | 5:28.05142 | 34.0037 | 2:34.67840 | 2:24.14144 | 4:58.81940 | 58.172s | ||
41st | 198 | Benjamin MÜLLER (2002) | 10058889690 | 2002 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 32.0040 | 2:41.90340 | 2:30.12642 | 5:12.02941 | 32.0043 | 2:27.53636 | 2:34.87245 | 5:02.40841 | 1:01.761 | ||
42nd | 188 | Wilmer HARESKOG | 10022408802 | 2001 | Spårvägen Cykel | 34.0029 | 2:32.90835 | 2:28.00239 | 5:00.91037 | 16.0047 | 2:42.89741 | 2:20.42540 | 5:03.32242 | 1:02.675 | ||
43rd | 205 | Samuele RIVA | 10034594729 | 2001 | a.s.d orange bike team | 35.0018 | 3:02.77643 | 2:34.28444 | 5:37.06043 | 35.0036 | 2:45.08943 | 2:21.77142 | 5:06.86043 | 1:06.213 | ||
44th | 192 | Modibo KANOUTE | 10080948100 | 2002 | RV Concordia Karbach | 33.0035 | 2:33.22636 | 2:22.31931 | 4:55.54534 | 29.0045 | 2:53.04144 | 2:20.64841 | 5:13.68944 | 1:13.042 | ||
45th | 202 | Marius FELING | 10079784504 | 2001 | GravityPilots / Maxxis | 35.0018 | 3:15.50945 | 2:29.60041 | 5:45.10944 | 38.0019 | 3:20.88046 | 2:23.44543 | 5:44.32545 | 1:43.678 | ||
46th | 212 | Federico COLAUTTI | 10029433925 | 2002 | trivium-froggy team | 28.0044 | 3:12.47344 | 2:45.92945 | 5:58.40245 | 33.0042 | 2:58.38645 | 2:55.87346 | 5:54.25946 | 1:53.612 | ||
47th | 213 | Alessandro COLOMBO | 10034484086 | 2001 | VTT ARNAD | 2.0047 | 9:09.97047 | 13:51.04747 | 23:01.01747 | 32.0043 | 4:57.60847 | 3:05.15347 | 8:02.76147 | 4:02.114 | ||
180 | Filip DANKANIČ | 10047328102 | 2001 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 39.003 | 2:09.6152 | 2:08.4384 | 4:18.0533 | DNF | |||||||
207 | Leon STEMMLER | 10092554047 | 2002 | Bayeride | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 279 | Fabrizio DRAGONI | 10029199206 | 1981 | Alessi Racing Team | 37.001 | 2:14.8792 | 2:14.3611 | 4:29.2402 | 39.002 | 2:13.8312 | 2:03.2551 | 4:17.0861 | - | ||
2nd | 277 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | 1983 | Giant Germany off-road Team | 37.001 | 2:21.8303 | 2:20.0043 | 4:41.8343 | 39.002 | 2:11.7691 | 2:10.2212 | 4:21.9902 | 4.904s | ||
3rd | 278 | Paolo ALLEVA | 10005589810 | 1975 | SCOUTBIKE.COM | 37.001 | 2:12.9451 | 2:15.0332 | 4:27.9781 | 34.0010 | 2:14.3953 | 2:10.9293 | 4:25.3243 | 8.238s | ||
4th | 283 | Oscar COLOMBO | 10003561092 | 1972 | Team Scoutbike.com | 35.005 | 2:27.5995 | 2:25.1976 | 4:52.7965 | 37.006 | 2:16.4574 | 2:12.6084 | 4:29.0654 | 11.979s | ||
5th | 282 | Daniele GALLIANI | 10012721330 | 1984 | team biciaio | 33.0010 | 2:26.8044 | 2:23.8715 | 4:50.6754 | 38.004 | 2:18.3215 | 2:17.4497 | 4:35.7705 | 18.684s | ||
6th | 297 | Manuel DAL POZZO | 10012720421 | 1981 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 34.007 | 2:28.5696 | 2:26.2197 | 4:54.7886 | 38.004 | 2:21.5057 | 2:15.1955 | 4:36.7006 | 19.614s | ||
7th | 276 | Ondrej FIALA | 10012725370 | 1986 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 36.004 | 2:33.2967 | 2:22.4594 | 4:55.7557 | 40.001 | 2:25.4948 | 2:16.6346 | 4:42.1287 | 25.042s | ||
8th | 287 | Jordi BAGO | 10003441258 | 1978 | Pivot Factory cycles | 35.005 | 2:35.2248 | 2:32.63310 | 5:07.8578 | 37.006 | 2:27.5179 | 2:19.7738 | 4:47.2908 | 30.204s | ||
9th | 285 | Claudio TANADINI | 10016591226 | 1980 | 981 Gravity Racing | 34.007 | 2:45.10010 | 2:31.9729 | 5:17.0729 | 37.006 | 2:35.42810 | 2:22.26711 | 4:57.6959 | 40.609s | ||
10th | 294 | Rusty MARTIN | 10018052791 | 1977 | Misfits Racing | 34.007 | 2:46.04912 | 2:41.35914 | 5:27.40813 | 34.0010 | 2:41.32212 | 2:21.55910 | 5:02.88110 | 45.795s | ||
11th | 139 | Mattia TRIPODI | 10063493958 | 1989 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM | 32.0012 | 2:45.92211 | 2:31.5828 | 5:17.50410 | 33.0013 | 2:41.33313 | 2:23.49612 | 5:04.82911 | 47.743s | ||
12th | 281 | Ondrej BARTOSZUK | 10091478256 | 1986 | OF BIKE SCOTT TEAM | 31.0014 | 3:05.93515 | 2:37.77712 | 5:43.71214 | 37.006 | 2:44.65014 | 2:21.3529 | 5:06.00212 | 48.916s | ||
13th | 299 | Carlo MORONI | 10034414368 | 1989 | rock androad bike FRT | 32.0012 | 2:48.24813 | 2:37.86913 | 5:26.11712 | 33.0013 | 2:39.72611 | 2:26.94913 | 5:06.67513 | 49.589s | ||
14th | 293 | Dominik MAI | 10006977617 | 1989 | Maibike | 33.0010 | 2:42.5519 | 2:35.03311 | 5:17.58411 | 33.0013 | 2:18.9856 | 3:08.74319 | 5:27.72814 | 1:10.642 | ||
15th | 284 | Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | 10012610283 | 1984 | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e. | 31.0014 | 3:35.66018 | 2:48.28616 | 6:23.94616 | 33.0013 | 2:52.44915 | 2:39.07614 | 5:31.52515 | 1:14.439 | ||
16th | 289 | Francis VAN DER VELDEN | 10049962155 | 1971 | 29.0016 | 3:00.87714 | 2:45.98915 | 5:46.86615 | 34.0010 | 3:01.94416 | 2:42.13816 | 5:44.08216 | 1:26.996 | |||
17th | 300 | Andreas KNORR | 10094798585 | 1969 | Team Pirate | 25.0019 | 3:14.75716 | 3:09.65218 | 6:24.40917 | 25.0019 | 3:06.05317 | 2:42.07915 | 5:48.13217 | 1:31.046 | ||
18th | 295 | Mario BRACCO | 10080084901 | 1987 | Promosport Racing | 26.0018 | 3:26.70217 | 2:58.90617 | 6:25.60818 | 28.0018 | 3:37.56518 | 2:50.38018 | 6:27.94518 | 2:10.859 | ||
19th | 296 | Paolo Alessandro RETTORE | 10029745234 | 1973 | PUNTOSPORT TEAM | 29.0016 | 5:25.16519 | 3:12.85719 | 8:38.02219 | 31.0017 | 4:29.20019 | 2:46.96517 | 7:16.16519 | 2:59.079 | ||
20th | 700 | Gabriele INCAUDO | 10093626707 | 1968 | Team RosasBike A.S.D. | 21.0020 | 7:23.33220 | 4:18.23720 | 11:41.56920 | 23.0020 | 5:27.94220 | 3:27.06320 | 8:55.00520 | 4:37.919 | ||
288 | Thierry BAECHLER | 10077181870 | 1972 | DNS | ||||||||||||
298 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | ReichmannEngineering | DNS | |||||||||||
292 | Jakub RUTKOWSKI | 10062056742 | 1989 | Karpiel Bikes | DNS | |||||||||||
280 | Rostislav STENCEL | 10003375782 | 1980 | Max Cursor | DNS | |||||||||||
291 | Alessandro VIGNALI | 10029610949 | 1988 | Alessi Racing Team | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | Insync Racing | 35.001 | 2:34.5821 | 2:28.1542 | 5:02.7361 | 40.001 | 2:21.2861 | 2:14.8992 | 4:36.1851 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Alia MARCELLINI | 10006825649 | 1991 | RogueRacing Team | 32.005 | 2:40.6382 | 2:27.6931 | 5:08.3312 | 36.002 | 2:25.4672 | 2:13.8611 | 4:39.3282 | 3.143s | ||
3rd | 105 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | 10011213786 | 1999 | team zanolini bike | 35.001 | 2:43.0393 | 2:28.8463 | 5:11.8853 | 36.002 | 2:30.8493 | 2:20.4303 | 4:51.2793 | 15.094s | ||
4th | 104 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 34.003 | 2:54.6197 | 2:32.0975 | 5:26.7165 | 36.002 | 2:38.8985 | 2:21.9844 | 5:00.8824 | 24.697s | ||
5th | 108 | Rosaria FUCCIO | 10008590746 | 1995 | asd alessi rancing team | 25.0011 | 2:52.4635 | 2:58.07511 | 5:50.5388 | 33.008 | 2:35.5104 | 2:25.8286 | 5:01.3385 | 25.153s | ||
6th | 112 | Jana BARTOVA | 10007709763 | 1990 | 32.005 | 2:46.9824 | 2:31.1524 | 5:18.1344 | 34.007 | 2:47.8558 | 2:23.2755 | 5:11.1306 | 34.945s | |||
7th | 705 | Jessica BORMOLINI | 10007884767 | 1993 | SIGNOR LUPO ASD | 33.004 | 2:54.3476 | 2:37.8006 | 5:32.1476 | 36.002 | 2:44.8636 | 2:27.4557 | 5:12.3187 | 36.133s | ||
8th | 110 | Viktoria GONCHEVA | 10052900548 | 2000 | gravity | 26.0010 | 4:06.32011 | 2:54.20410 | 7:00.52411 | 35.006 | 2:48.5249 | 2:30.8378 | 5:19.3618 | 43.176s | ||
9th | 111 | Leosara DE | 10007882343 | 1994 | SCOUTBIKE.COM | 30.007 | 3:07.1509 | 2:48.7899 | 5:55.93910 | 32.009 | 2:45.3427 | 2:34.96810 | 5:20.3109 | 44.125s | ||
10th | 109 | Katharina KLOS | 10008591554 | 1984 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 28.009 | 3:08.80110 | 2:43.7458 | 5:52.5469 | 32.009 | 3:02.53110 | 2:37.15611 | 5:39.68710 | 1:03.502 | ||
11th | 106 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 29.008 | 2:55.7498 | 2:42.2887 | 5:38.0377 | 29.0011 | 3:57.19011 | 2:33.3329 | 6:30.52211 | 1:54.337 | ||
709 | Pontes Vitória HUBER | 10089859265 | 1998 | LakeLandRacing | DNF | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 272 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | 2004 | Riders United | 34.001 | 2:56.0673 | 2:36.4262 | 5:32.4932 | 38.001 | 2:33.2951 | 2:22.9852 | 4:56.2801 | - | ||
2nd | 273 | Kine HAUGOM | 10020356644 | 2004 | Drammen cykleklubb | 33.002 | 2:50.2811 | 2:29.1361 | 5:19.4171 | 35.002 | 2:43.7683 | 2:22.6851 | 5:06.4532 | 10.173s | ||
3rd | 275 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 33.002 | 2:53.9762 | 2:41.3024 | 5:35.2783 | 35.002 | 2:41.8362 | 2:29.2693 | 5:11.1053 | 14.825s | ||
4th | 274 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | 10056714062 | 2003 | BMX PERNOIS | 30.004 | 3:06.8504 | 2:40.3153 | 5:47.1654 | 33.004 | 2:59.0644 | 2:30.7744 | 5:29.8384 | 33.558s |
Female: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 219 | Carola FAVOINO | 10033606137 | 2001 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 30.001 | 3:04.0701 | 2:41.8471 | 5:45.9171 | 32.001 | 2:57.8181 | 2:32.9931 | 5:30.8111 | - | ||
2nd | 218 | Samanta PESENTI | 10030134244 | 2001 | team zanolini bike | 30.001 | 3:39.9323 | 2:51.9742 | 6:31.9063 | 31.002 | 3:28.9552 | 2:45.3632 | 6:14.3182 | 43.507s | ||
3rd | 221 | Daisy QUINCI | 10030065435 | 2001 | MORENIC TEAM | 26.003 | 3:23.1342 | 2:54.4223 | 6:17.5562 | 29.003 | 3:59.0513 | 2:56.2473 | 6:55.2983 | 1:24.487 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified