shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 iXS European Cup round 5 at Špicák

view_listResults (186)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/62824.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite Super Final men  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st10Luka BERGINC 100094414171997Blackthorn / KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN39.00181:39.391131:31.005213:10.3961942.0031:35.06721:27.82433:02.8911-
emoji_events2nd2Adam ROJCEK 100100326121998KELLYS FACTORY TEAM39.00181:37.73151:27.31813:05.049440.0041:36.65661:27.73813:04.39421.503s
emoji_events3rd25Sławomir ŁUKASIK 100074059321993NSBikes Factory Racing41.0021:40.260201:29.552133:09.8121539.00141:36.16531:28.37143:04.53631.645s
 4th5Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988TEAM Racing DUDES43.0011:34.56711:27.90143:02.468144.0011:34.58211:30.376143:04.95842.067s
 5th13Antonín KRÁL 100160676281996Cycology38.00251:38.924111:27.90453:06.828938.00231:37.396121:27.74823:05.14452.253s
 6th3Rastislav BARANEK 100081698081995KELLYS FACTORY TEAM38.00251:37.95071:28.20673:06.156643.0021:36.78071:29.15863:05.93863.047s
 7th100Silas GRANDY 100443391851997Commencal Co-factory37.00311:38.628101:28.34983:06.9771038.00231:36.87181:29.28993:06.16073.269s
 8th17Constantin RUETSCH 100100122021997iXS Gravity Union39.00181:37.76961:28.37793:06.146540.0041:36.94091:29.23383:06.17383.282s
 9th9Stanislav SEHNAL 100077105711994KELLYS FACTORY TEAM40.0051:38.15491:28.02063:06.174740.0041:37.395111:29.11253:06.50793.616s
 10th6Simon MAURER 100485865732000CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING40.0051:39.600141:29.658153:09.2581339.00141:37.296101:30.342123:07.638104.747s
 11th44Nico LAMM 100741685071999BSS Youth Syndicate39.00181:41.405291:30.282193:11.6872339.00141:38.810201:29.18073:07.990115.099s
 12th26Ondrej STEPANEK 100077137061994CTM Racing Team40.0051:39.050121:29.615143:08.6651240.0041:37.859131:30.312113:08.171125.280s
 13th32Jannick LANGE 100096575441994Propain Gravity Union39.00181:40.752241:29.377123:10.1291740.0041:38.273161:30.134103:08.407135.516s
 14th19Christopher PHILOGENE 1001012920819982 Bros Racing / Start Fitness40.0051:39.768171:30.007183:09.7751438.00231:38.235151:30.356133:08.591145.700s
 15th39Luca HENZI 100158917151999HOT-TRAIL Racing39.00181:40.412221:31.667253:12.0792439.00141:38.605171:30.881153:09.486156.595s
 16th29Wojciech CZERMAK 100090833251995GO RIDE-NS BIKES RACING TEAM38.00251:41.163281:31.267233:12.4302739.00141:38.714181:31.184163:09.898167.007s
 17th24Matej CHARVAT 100035427061985Banshee / CharvatBros40.0051:37.51341:29.167113:06.680840.0041:36.62651:33.981213:10.607177.716s
 18th37Pascal REUSSER 100110133221999HOT-TRAIL Racing38.00251:40.671231:31.626243:12.2972539.00141:38.773191:32.027183:10.800187.909s
 19th28Julian STEINER 10008123732199439.00181:40.766251:33.102303:13.8682939.00141:38.902211:32.930193:11.832198.941s
 20th34Lucas RHAM 100117534511990ERTS Racing Team38.00251:39.640151:32.673283:12.3132639.00141:40.389221:31.818173:12.207209.316s
 21st49Junior PAROZ 10013451961199440.0051:38.13981:32.717293:10.8562140.0041:38.120141:34.537233:12.657219.766s
 22nd40Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI 100101194071997CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING40.0051:42.131301:31.760263:13.8913040.0041:40.801241:34.272223:15.0732212.182s
 23rd8Khoiful MUKHIB 10010001791199276 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM38.00251:47.932311:37.969313:25.9013138.00231:43.453261:36.734253:20.1872317.296s
 24th47Luca BECKMANN 100100225081996981 Gravity Racing41.0021:41.005271:32.432273:13.4372839.00141:45.099271:35.301243:20.4002417.509s
 25th21Rudi PINTAR 100160207441999Sinter Brakes Team40.0051:39.703161:30.679203:10.3821838.00231:47.065281:33.617203:20.6822517.791s
 26th43Romain CROZ 100141035781996ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB40.0051:40.801261:29.809173:10.6102037.00281:40.899251:43.786283:24.6852621.794s
 27th4Mohammad Abdul HAKIM 10010683219199676 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM37.00311:49.691321:42.053333:31.7443337.00281:48.030291:40.146263:28.1762725.285s
 28th7Noa RADOLOVIC 100284343202000Croatian National Team36.00331:51.224331:39.159323:30.3833235.00301:55.842301:43.573273:39.4152836.524s
 29th50Myles WEBER 100088342561996teamproject.ch40.0051:40.223191:29.716163:09.9391640.0041:40.702232:04.552293:45.2542942.363s
 30th1Andreas KOLB 100091870921996Gamux Racing40.0051:36.88931:27.47523:04.364240.0041:36.29843:15.267304:51.565301:48.674
 20Johannes FISCHBACH 100044758251988RAYMON RACING41.0021:36.49421:28.496103:04.9903DNF
 38Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998DH Talent Team40.0051:40.384211:31.130223:11.51422DNF
 15Tristan BOTTERAM 10063915001200040.0051:39.894181:27.84333:07.73711DNS

Elite Small Final men  dialpad Finish spread

64 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st35Elia SAURER 100165933472000HOT-TRAIL Racing41.0011:41.69241:35.091193:16.783842.0011:39.75421:31.02213:10.7761-
emoji_events2nd30Damian KONSTANTY 100154064121997Gravity Revolt21.00572:43.579575:49.899578:33.4785738.00131:38.42811:32.89763:11.32520.549s
emoji_events3rd14Conor BATE 100111031471999Conor Bate40.0031:41.57631:32.85653:14.432339.0081:39.86331:32.97373:12.83632.060s
 4th33Jonas BERNET 100078880031994iXS Gravity Union38.0061:41.57421:32.35743:13.931240.0031:40.20041:32.67953:12.87942.103s
 5th48Johan TESSIER 100146544581996VTT VALLEE DUBOEL36.00301:43.27571:31.94733:15.222738.00131:41.53491:31.51923:13.05352.277s
 6th51Timo PRIES 10007753718199138.0061:43.60091:33.910133:17.5101139.0081:40.91361:32.65843:13.57162.795s
 7th85Daniel RENZ 100654947841996Schwoabaracing37.00181:43.03461:31.62523:14.659440.0031:41.41081:32.58833:13.99873.222s
 8th46Frieder FREY 100098976201998Commencal - Oneal - BYM38.0061:43.791111:33.899123:17.6901239.0081:40.81251:33.38293:14.19483.418s
 9th93Andrew CAVAYE 10014886046199638.0061:44.213121:33.11983:17.3321038.00131:42.063111:33.557113:15.62094.844s
 10th41Pacôme HIS 100151152101998Vélo clubLes Gets38.0061:43.721101:31.19013:14.911538.00131:43.633171:33.14683:16.779106.003s
 11th53Dominik KVAPIL 100069084041992OFBIKESCOTT TEAM37.00181:42.17851:32.85963:15.037640.0031:43.289141:33.492103:16.781116.005s
 12th12Ivan BASIC 100162581901999Croatian National Team39.0041:45.479181:36.933283:22.4122140.0031:41.969101:35.274163:17.243126.467s
 13th67Ezequiel MARTINS 10089709018198941.0011:41.06111:32.86073:13.921142.0011:41.40771:36.036213:17.443136.667s
 14th79Markus DAXBACHER 100100102791998Lietz Sport Racing Team38.0061:44.408141:36.419243:20.8271839.0081:42.303131:35.850203:18.153147.377s
 15th99Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER 10008617018199238.0061:44.386131:34.427153:18.8131437.00261:43.503151:34.719153:18.222157.446s
 16th84Nils VERHOEVEN 100135667451991RSG Olympiapark e.V.37.00181:46.396231:34.760183:21.1562038.00131:44.394201:34.022143:18.416167.640s
 17th66Daniel MEERKÄMPFER 100551342751998bikeuncle37.00181:45.088161:33.632103:18.7201338.00131:44.912221:33.958123:18.870178.094s
 18th52Marc JOVER GONGORA 100377792582000CULT BIKES37.00181:46.206211:33.777113:19.9831638.00131:45.686251:34.013133:19.699188.923s
 19th55Lukas PFIFFNER 100126388781992Lucky Star Team37.00181:45.457171:37.877303:23.3342337.00261:43.593161:36.357233:19.950199.174s
 20th54Chris HASLER 100165359552000HOT-TRAIL Racing36.00301:47.534251:36.179223:23.7132437.00261:45.371241:35.577183:20.9482010.172s
 21st36Valentin ROHRMOSER 10035125401200037.00181:43.45081:33.54693:16.996938.00131:42.066121:40.023403:22.0892111.313s
 22nd81Boris BÁLEK 100474415691991ORE MTB Racing Team38.0061:46.189201:34.747173:20.9361937.00261:46.718281:35.514173:22.2322211.456s
 23rd16Gabor PALOTAI 100085528551994FRO Racing38.0061:46.246221:36.278233:22.5242238.00131:45.132231:37.496273:22.6282311.852s
 24th90Alan BAUSCHERT 100158891861999Pinned Attire / Véloland Metz34.00441:53.490451:38.624323:32.1143936.00371:46.941301:35.821193:22.7622411.986s
 25th231Mario ANTON 100151392561996Bergrausch-RacingDNF39.0081:44.425211:38.666323:23.0912512.315s
 26th57Daniel FABOK 100153704401997OFBIKESCOTT TEAM37.00181:48.585281:36.551263:25.1362737.00261:46.707271:36.775253:23.4822612.706s
 27th58Nico KÖLBL 100139249381991Oswald Bikes35.00371:48.472271:38.679333:27.1513036.00371:47.569341:36.150223:23.7192712.943s
 28th59Falk BARON 100068056431992SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg38.0061:45.060151:33.953143:19.0131540.0031:43.948181:40.115413:24.0632813.287s
 29th42Stivian GATEV 100100104811991Pro Team Samokov39.0041:47.247241:36.841273:24.0882538.00131:47.341321:37.672283:25.0132914.237s
 30th65Danil YANICHEV 100437773931993BAZUKA TEAM38.0061:49.941341:35.909213:25.8502837.00261:48.087351:37.115263:25.2023014.426s
 31st83Linus OTT 100234548831997Schwobaracing34.00441:50.619381:41.669393:32.2884136.00371:46.653261:38.587303:25.2403114.464s
 32nd69Joan ARACIL ALBA 1002225248720002A Racing34.00441:49.549321:40.655383:30.2043438.00131:46.823291:38.705333:25.5283214.752s
 33rd23Andre GIEBISZER 100235913902000LiMiT Racing Team36.00301:51.193401:37.526293:28.7193136.00371:49.293391:36.516243:25.8093315.033s
 34th31Carlos MARTINS 100100224071998Casa Myzé Team / Linhas AFEMAR37.00181:48.659291:38.133313:26.7922938.00131:44.290191:42.198433:26.4883415.712s
 35th70Vojtech ROUSAVY 100943877511998CTM JCBIKE RACING38.0061:45.662191:34.574163:20.2361736.00371:47.067311:39.652383:26.7193515.943s
 36th11Marcell FERENCZI 100637735412000DVTK-FREERIDERZ35.00371:49.628331:44.115463:33.7434434.00481:48.213361:38.661313:26.8743616.098s
 37th45Gabor LENTHAR 100605400071986FRO Racing36.00301:50.218371:38.840343:29.0583236.00371:47.347331:39.864393:27.2113716.435s
 38th76Simon MÁNEK 100112132811999DCDHTEAMDNF37.00261:48.530371:39.133353:27.6633816.887s
 39th63Bastien RANGER 100165900142000The Factory Bike shop32.00501:51.777411:39.229353:31.0063533.00521:48.547381:39.163363:27.7103916.934s
 40th64Ivan KINA 100460952892000Mountain racing team34.00441:50.934391:41.817413:32.7514334.00481:49.519411:38.268293:27.7874017.011s
 41st74Tim SPONA 100540571712000Bikeprojekt36.00301:50.028361:42.056423:32.0843836.00371:49.473401:42.483443:31.9564121.180s
 42nd60Beda BERCHTOLD 100126390801992Team Lucky Star Sargans37.00181:47.880261:36.532253:24.4122637.00261:53.344461:39.087343:32.4314221.655s
 43rd87Tomasz RASZYK 100600226712000SHRED TEAMPOLAND35.00371:52.252421:40.425373:32.6774234.00481:49.919421:43.103453:33.0224322.246s
 44th82Per TAUTORAT 100121668141990PT22 - Racing36.00301:49.287311:39.804363:29.0913338.00131:54.654491:39.573373:34.2274423.451s
 45th97Aymen MCGONIGLE 10017346210199537.00181:52.952441:41.671403:34.6234537.00261:54.244481:41.506423:35.7504524.974s
 46th68Ares BERNASCONI 100147016451997981 Gravity Racing35.00371:52.804431:43.531453:36.3354637.00261:51.904451:44.916463:36.8204626.044s
 47th77Jírí SRÁMEK 100161246161998jcbike CTM RACING32.00501:49.166301:42.160433:31.3263634.00481:50.186431:46.698493:36.8844726.108s
 48th18Berislav TOPOL 100067557291991Croatian National Team37.00181:49.965351:42.288443:32.2534035.00471:51.198441:45.967483:37.1654826.389s
 49th73Richard WITTWER 10092652663199833.00481:55.891471:44.709473:40.6004831.00561:54.176471:45.590473:39.7664928.990s
 50th78Jan STRMISKA 100153702381998JCbike.cz35.00371:58.890501:49.199503:48.0895036.00371:56.610511:49.020523:45.6305034.854s
 51st89David ULLRICH 100151377411989Rederberch RacingDNF36.00371:57.885521:48.141513:46.0265135.250s
 52nd96Sander KOERS 10088520059200035.00372:09.975531:53.185514:03.1605237.00262:02.136541:47.690503:49.8265239.050s
 53rd71Daniel KOISSER 100922279842000Dirty trail friends35.00371:54.040461:45.710493:39.7504733.00521:55.313501:58.117553:53.4305342.654s
 54th92Sven SIATS 100139312041990XXX Global Racing33.00482:02.807511:53.572523:56.3795136.00372:00.392531:53.819543:54.2115443.435s
 55th72Manuel LUTZ 100629016522000DH Team Tirol / Radstudio Inns30.00532:11.076541:56.814534:07.8905333.00522:08.803551:51.845534:00.6485549.872s
 56th80Hannes HERDERICH 100636624941990MTB - Custom - Bikes28.00562:15.680562:01.545554:17.2255530.00582:10.554561:58.251564:08.8055658.029s
 57th86Ronny SCHIEDEL 100797262031995TSV Betzingen32.00501:58.727491:45.541483:44.2684933.00522:14.858592:00.613574:15.471571:04.695
 58th98Patrik KAŠPAR 100130040441994JCbike CTM team30.00532:12.906552:08.185564:21.0915631.00562:12.792572:04.768584:17.560581:06.784
 59th91Thorsten SCHMITZ 100151797731978XXX Global Racing30.00532:09.741522:00.349544:10.0905428.00592:14.500582:04.982594:19.482591:08.706
 62Michal RÍHA 100473707401993Cyklo Klematek ScottDH team36.00301:56.570481:35.249203:31.81937DNF
 94Marcell FREY 100092636821994DNFDNS
 75Torben DRACH 100101280931998BSS Youth SyndicateDNFDNS
 27Felix KLEE 100085522491994ZHDHDNS
 88Kilian WIMMER 100922840632000SportunionGmundenDNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st162Oisin O'CALLAGHAN 100174863532003Trek Ireland Racing38.0021:47.53451:30.22113:17.755138.0021:41.58111:29.38213:10.9631-
emoji_events2nd161Robin NOVOTNY 100474357112004OFBIKESCOTT TEAM37.0061:47.12041:35.85643:22.976438.0021:44.27231:34.53823:18.81027.847s
emoji_events3rd164Nicolas BAECHLER 100771819712003IDirt Racing Team40.0011:45.85311:34.03223:19.885238.0021:44.11421:35.22743:19.34138.378s
 4th171Niklas STERER 100929810492004Armadillos Racing Team38.0021:47.89561:37.29353:25.188540.0011:44.43941:36.49253:20.93149.968s
 5th163David CVINGER 100595616202003ORE MTB Racing Team38.0021:46.72621:34.12233:20.848337.0061:46.14461:34.78933:20.93359.970s
 6th165Alexandros TOPKAROGLOU 100641620462003OVER LIMITS TECHNIQUES38.0021:47.07731:39.70563:26.782638.0021:44.51851:37.69463:22.212611.249s
 7th175Kamil FÁBRY 100884661052003KELLYS FACTORY TEAM33.00141:53.725101:45.104143:38.8291035.0071:48.25571:41.43983:29.694718.731s
 8th170Emil HAUGOM 100201615332004Drammen cykleklubb34.00111:52.22391:43.875113:36.098835.0071:50.513101:41.21773:31.730820.767s
 9th185Andreas KRENN 100903260772004RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt33.00141:55.687141:42.32483:38.011934.00131:53.584121:43.53793:37.121926.158s
 10th168Karolis KRUKAUSKAS 100908773612003Sviderskis Racing Team32.00201:55.736151:43.20493:38.9401135.0071:51.368111:46.953143:38.3211027.358s
 11th176Patrik CSERJESI 100831385792003DVTK-FREERIDERZ32.00202:02.315211:47.979173:50.2941935.0071:55.959151:43.815103:39.7741128.811s
 12th182Luca RUECKLINGER 100925607172003Lietz Sport Racing33.00141:54.246111:46.136163:40.3821634.00131:54.665131:45.822133:40.4871229.524s
 13th183Zoltan Matyas FUZESI 100236051342003LiMiT Racing Team35.0071:55.937161:43.326103:39.2631234.00131:55.726141:45.493123:41.2191330.256s
 14th173Titus CLEMENS 100909848692003SG Neukirchen-Vluyn34.00111:55.315131:44.328123:39.6431434.00131:57.333181:44.833113:42.1661431.203s
 15th179Marek KYNCL 100821905082003DOOKIE32.00202:16.527251:57.510254:14.0372534.00131:57.129171:47.345173:44.4741533.511s
 16th184Julian MOORE 100754936662003Race andStyle Woinem32.00202:02.839221:55.436223:58.2752233.00191:56.758161:48.963183:45.7211634.758s
 17th172Timotej SCEPKO 100770853752004CTM Racing Team31.00251:57.841171:52.595203:50.4362033.00191:59.536191:47.244163:46.7801735.817s
 18th180Niklas GOTTEL 100949121572003GRAVITY-ROOKIES32.00202:01.094191:57.052243:58.1462132.00211:59.699201:47.112153:46.8111835.848s
 19th178Maurice Rene WÖRNER 100899213072003DHM-RookieRockets Fahrrad Grun33.00141:58.394181:48.150183:46.5441732.00212:00.289221:49.066193:49.3551938.392s
 20th153Jakub SILLER 100970254442003OFBIKESCOTT TEAM33.00142:02.181201:45.989153:48.1701832.00211:59.789211:50.785203:50.5742039.611s
 21st188Nico SCHLEBES 10083464339200435.0071:49.44081:40.07173:29.511735.0071:49.68392:25.155234:14.838211:03.875
 22nd154Tomas KUCERA 100915575732003OFBIKESCOTT TEAM34.00112:12.597241:55.793234:08.3902435.0072:16.189241:59.156214:15.345221:04.382
 23rd187Bartlomiej RASZYK 10096241562200435.0072:07.129231:53.610214:00.7392328.00242:03.355232:19.947224:23.302231:12.339
 24th174Filip SAJNER 100838423362003koloshop.cz35.0071:48.90671:51.245193:40.1511534.00131:49.55382:50.177244:39.730241:28.767
 186Felix SUMANN 100944695932004Wurbauerkogel Racing33.00141:54.455121:45.075133:39.53013DNS
 166Kilian BUHL 100922175772003Leogang BikeclubDNS
 181Maximilian OBERHOFER 100962652082003Leogang BikeclubDNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st117Marko NIEMIZ 100176410482002Sinter Brakes Team40.0011:40.06311:29.68713:09.750139.0081:36.88811:30.36113:07.2491-
emoji_events2nd120Zan PIRS 100176301362002Sinter Brakes Team38.0051:40.25621:31.75723:12.013240.0031:40.19031:32.10733:12.29725.048s
emoji_events3rd114Hannes LEHMANN 100510848302001MRC Saracen Racing Team39.0031:41.91531:33.14183:15.056443.0011:39.37121:33.10373:12.47435.225s
 4th115Onni RAINIO 100458119692002SaracenSportSource39.0031:43.53061:33.79293:17.322640.0031:41.82941:32.19353:14.02246.773s
 5th122Tom BOONEN 100539563332002Kona Bikes Benelux37.0091:46.89991:32.76073:19.659838.00141:42.04051:32.04023:14.08056.831s
 6th119Filip DANKANIČ 100473281022001OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM35.00191:48.485131:35.609123:24.0941437.00161:42.07861:32.12143:14.19966.950s
 7th127Benjamin BECK 100515795302002SRAM Young Guns Racing37.0091:46.04881:32.13043:18.178740.0031:43.09171:33.55093:16.64179.392s
 8th118Gabriel WIBMER 100351365152002RideFree Osttirol37.0091:43.37351:32.32853:15.701538.00141:45.095111:32.28863:17.383810.134s
 9th116Tomáš CVINGER 100595619232001Ore MTB Racing38.0051:47.505121:32.67663:20.181941.0021:45.371131:33.12783:18.498911.249s
 10th124Marius PERRAUDIN 100883225242002BacksideTeam Verbier36.00141:49.009151:34.962113:23.9711339.0081:44.32491:34.676103:19.0001011.751s
 11th112Oliver GOMBALA 100460217332001CTM Racing Team38.0051:45.76471:36.004143:21.7681140.0031:43.70081:35.601113:19.3011112.052s
 12th130Joshua KORADI 10083760692200237.0091:46.953101:34.019103:20.9721039.0081:45.277121:36.339123:21.6161214.367s
 13th121Krzysztof KACZMARCZYK 100586357732001GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team40.0011:46.998111:36.465153:23.4631239.0081:44.335101:39.454143:23.7891316.540s
 14th125Rokas SVIDERSKIS 100891970392002Sviderskis Racing Team35.00191:49.172161:37.259163:26.4311639.0081:49.232161:38.048133:27.2801420.031s
 15th126Devid BOTTER 100351374242001Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team37.0091:50.306171:47.698253:38.0042237.00161:49.581181:41.058153:30.6391523.390s
 16th128Tom DONAUBAUER 100596133522001RSV Külsheim36.00141:51.703201:44.340213:36.0432039.0081:49.369171:43.064163:32.4331625.184s
 17th139Ethan PAPARELLA 100561256952002SCOTT SUMIN34.00221:51.496191:42.820183:34.3161735.00201:51.045211:43.327173:34.3721727.123s
 18th136Pascal STILLHART 100347944862001KBike / RSV Pizol34.00221:51.227181:44.162203:35.3891934.00231:52.612221:44.515183:37.1271829.878s
 19th111Robert KISAK 100613538942002Croatian National Team34.00221:58.033261:48.292263:46.3252534.00231:54.211231:45.168203:39.3791932.130s
 20th134Moritz SIGL 100876084612002G Up35.00191:53.644221:43.435193:37.0792135.00201:50.099191:49.300233:39.3992032.150s
 21st138Modibo KANOUTE 100809481002002RV Concordia Karbach30.00292:04.438281:47.500243:51.9382633.00261:56.108241:45.340213:41.4482134.199s
 22nd141Vojtech HANÁK 100559996962002Specialized CZ32.00261:57.235241:47.272233:44.5072436.00181:56.610251:46.565223:43.1752235.926s
 23rd137Andras SZASZ 100600125672002LiMiT Racing Team36.00141:57.870251:45.693223:43.5632335.00202:04.468261:45.104193:49.5722342.323s
 24th140Jakub BRÁZDIL 100593108342002Specialized CZ36.00141:53.340211:41.998173:35.3381834.00231:50.636202:00.778263:51.4142444.165s
 25th135Tomás POKORNY 100472258462002JCbike CTM team34.00221:54.824232:04.030293:58.8542829.00292:08.489281:51.241243:59.7302552.481s
 26th146Lukás KLOUD 100915574722002OFBIKESCOTT TEAM32.00262:09.569291:53.202284:02.7712932.00282:06.966271:53.315254:00.2812653.032s
 27th132Tobias Tibor APRO 100578407772002DVTK-FREERIDERZ32.00262:03.761271:50.969273:54.7302733.00262:13.126292:12.269274:25.395271:18.146
 28th113Kilian SCHNOELLER 100351548042001Bike Republic Gravity Team38.0051:42.53841:32.08033:14.618340.0031:48.104152:49.368284:37.472281:30.223
 29th143Lucas FRANSOLET 100532965312001Team XtremeGravity36.00141:48.746141:35.924133:24.6701536.00181:46.764142:58.440294:45.204291:37.955
 123Jonas GOEWEIL 100351544002002Bike Republic Gravity TeamDNFDNS
 142Ivo KONÍCEK 100805433262002Specialized CZDNS
 145Timo HAHN 100761701412001Fahrrad Franz RacingDNS
 133Valentin WIMMER 100922844672002Elements Outdoorsports RacingDNS

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st222Benjamin HEROLD 100603875341983Giant Germany Offroad Team38.0031:43.21021:33.55723:16.767239.0031:41.07711:35.37433:16.4511-
emoji_events2nd202Benny STRASSER 100042070531989Magura Santa Cruz40.0011:40.67811:30.94013:11.618141.0011:41.65121:34.87013:16.52120.070s
emoji_events3rd203Ondrej FIALA 100127253701986OFBIKESCOTT TEAM36.0051:47.57851:36.86853:24.446539.0031:44.12041:35.08123:19.20132.750s
 4th201Frank HEDWIG 100037423621980RAD - ART39.0021:44.89531:35.14433:20.039340.0021:44.32351:35.99743:20.32043.869s
 5th215David CONKA 100470641781988OFBIKETeam36.0051:46.20841:49.942133:36.150837.0061:43.48431:38.51663:22.00055.549s
 6th204Tomáš BROŽÍK 100061236131987TJ DOBRANY36.0051:48.12461:36.00343:24.127439.0031:46.43061:37.83453:24.26467.813s
 7th220Julien ROSSE 10013565331198733.00121:54.52591:41.55073:36.075734.00121:51.38491:41.76573:33.149716.698s
 8th210Aleksander WIECZORKIEWICZ 1000791548319853Racing Downhill Group33.00121:53.38281:44.08583:37.467935.0081:50.37571:44.75593:35.130818.679s
 9th213Andreas HOPPIUS 100485402951979Commencal Co-factory32.00151:55.007101:44.89293:39.8991035.0081:52.065101:43.17983:35.244918.793s
 10th209Christian DOMANEGG 100737318051988bikehub.ch36.0051:56.149111:46.151113:42.3001236.0071:51.35681:45.308103:36.6641020.213s
 11th208Rusty MARTIN 100180527911977Misfits Racing35.0091:56.344121:45.690103:42.0341135.0081:53.269111:46.845123:40.1141123.663s
 12th214Christoph EICHINGER 100517666581980Nox Cycles35.0091:57.993131:50.294143:48.2871335.0081:56.482121:46.604113:43.0861226.635s
 13th217Moritz BAUMUNG 100117541581981Team-4M / Wheels over Frankfurt35.0091:58.492141:53.311153:51.8031433.00131:57.805131:51.576133:49.3811332.930s
 14th207Petr NOVOTNÝ 100466924471978PHKOVO.cz31.00172:06.324161:55.626164:01.9501632.00142:04.660141:53.979143:58.6391442.188s
 15th216Johann NEUMÜLLER 100351230741964RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt33.00122:09.263172:05.261174:14.5241728.00152:09.027152:00.985154:10.0121553.561s
 219Thierry BAECHLER 10077181870197238.0031:48.39971:37.17563:25.5746DNF
 206Ondrej BARTOSZUK 100914782561986OF BIKE SCOTT TEAM32.00152:05.321151:47.179123:52.50015DNF
 218Sergio SANCHEZ HIDALGO 100415182061981VILABIKEDNFDNS
 205Rostislav STENCEL 100033757821980MaxCursorDNS
 211Ondrej PAPEZ 100946525801987BikestrikeDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st102Alessia MISSIAGGIA 100112137861999team zanolini bike32.0042:00.44231:48.93523:49.377334.0031:59.37731:45.93013:45.3071-
emoji_events2nd101Lea RUTZ 100100120001995iXS Gravity Union33.0011:59.04021:46.04613:45.086135.0011:57.37621:48.09623:45.47220.165s
emoji_events3rd106Jana BARTOVA 100077097631990MaxCursor33.0011:58.83911:50.50833:49.347235.0011:55.65411:50.39733:46.05130.744s
 4th104Viktoria GONCHEVA 100529005482000gravity33.0012:09.46042:02.39044:11.850432.0042:07.95342:00.05344:08.006422.699s
 105Melissa JENULL 100829842881998ASVO OAMTC SC-HermagorDNS

Pro: U17 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st191Izabela YANKOVA 100643769612004Riders United32.0012:06.96821:52.54213:59.510132.0011:57.47211:48.38413:45.8561-
emoji_events2nd192Kine HAUGOM 100203566442004Drammen cykleklubb32.0012:04.81912:15.33024:20.149231.0022:04.40321:57.05724:01.460215.604s
 193Anastasia THIELE 100821801012003BSS Youth SyndicateDNS

Pro: U19 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st151Carola FAVOINO 100336061372001Gravitalia Squadra Corse29.0012:24.86113:29.64615:54.507128.0012:24.01612:16.85814:40.8741-
Chat with us