The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Luka BERGINC | 10009441417 | 1997 | Blackthorn / KK ČRN TRN | 39.0018 | 1:39.39113 | 1:31.00521 | 3:10.39619 | 42.003 | 1:35.0672 | 1:27.8243 | 3:02.8911 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 39.0018 | 1:37.7315 | 1:27.3181 | 3:05.0494 | 40.004 | 1:36.6566 | 1:27.7381 | 3:04.3942 | 1.503s | ||
3rd | 25 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 10007405932 | 1993 | NSBikes Factory Racing | 41.002 | 1:40.26020 | 1:29.55213 | 3:09.81215 | 39.0014 | 1:36.1653 | 1:28.3714 | 3:04.5363 | 1.645s | ||
4th | 5 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 43.001 | 1:34.5671 | 1:27.9014 | 3:02.4681 | 44.001 | 1:34.5821 | 1:30.37614 | 3:04.9584 | 2.067s | ||
5th | 13 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | Cycology | 38.0025 | 1:38.92411 | 1:27.9045 | 3:06.8289 | 38.0023 | 1:37.39612 | 1:27.7482 | 3:05.1445 | 2.253s | ||
6th | 3 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 38.0025 | 1:37.9507 | 1:28.2067 | 3:06.1566 | 43.002 | 1:36.7807 | 1:29.1586 | 3:05.9386 | 3.047s | ||
7th | 100 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | Commencal Co-Factory | 37.0031 | 1:38.62810 | 1:28.3498 | 3:06.97710 | 38.0023 | 1:36.8718 | 1:29.2899 | 3:06.1607 | 3.269s | ||
8th | 17 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | iXS Gravity Union | 39.0018 | 1:37.7696 | 1:28.3779 | 3:06.1465 | 40.004 | 1:36.9409 | 1:29.2338 | 3:06.1738 | 3.282s | ||
9th | 9 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 40.005 | 1:38.1549 | 1:28.0206 | 3:06.1747 | 40.004 | 1:37.39511 | 1:29.1125 | 3:06.5079 | 3.616s | ||
10th | 6 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING | 40.005 | 1:39.60014 | 1:29.65815 | 3:09.25813 | 39.0014 | 1:37.29610 | 1:30.34212 | 3:07.63810 | 4.747s | ||
11th | 44 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 39.0018 | 1:41.40529 | 1:30.28219 | 3:11.68723 | 39.0014 | 1:38.81020 | 1:29.1807 | 3:07.99011 | 5.099s | ||
12th | 26 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 10007713706 | 1994 | CTM Racing Team | 40.005 | 1:39.05012 | 1:29.61514 | 3:08.66512 | 40.004 | 1:37.85913 | 1:30.31211 | 3:08.17112 | 5.280s | ||
13th | 32 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Propain Gravity Union | 39.0018 | 1:40.75224 | 1:29.37712 | 3:10.12917 | 40.004 | 1:38.27316 | 1:30.13410 | 3:08.40713 | 5.516s | ||
14th | 19 | Christopher PHILOGENE | 10010129208 | 1998 | 2 Bros Racing / Start Fitness | 40.005 | 1:39.76817 | 1:30.00718 | 3:09.77514 | 38.0023 | 1:38.23515 | 1:30.35613 | 3:08.59114 | 5.700s | ||
15th | 39 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 39.0018 | 1:40.41222 | 1:31.66725 | 3:12.07924 | 39.0014 | 1:38.60517 | 1:30.88115 | 3:09.48615 | 6.595s | ||
16th | 29 | Wojciech CZERMAK | 10009083325 | 1995 | GO RIDE-NS BIKES RACING TEAM | 38.0025 | 1:41.16328 | 1:31.26723 | 3:12.43027 | 39.0014 | 1:38.71418 | 1:31.18416 | 3:09.89816 | 7.007s | ||
17th | 24 | Matěj CHARVÁT | 10003542706 | 1985 | Banshee / CharvatBros | 40.005 | 1:37.5134 | 1:29.16711 | 3:06.6808 | 40.004 | 1:36.6265 | 1:33.98121 | 3:10.60717 | 7.716s | ||
18th | 37 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 38.0025 | 1:40.67123 | 1:31.62624 | 3:12.29725 | 39.0014 | 1:38.77319 | 1:32.02718 | 3:10.80018 | 7.909s | ||
19th | 28 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | 39.0018 | 1:40.76625 | 1:33.10230 | 3:13.86829 | 39.0014 | 1:38.90221 | 1:32.93019 | 3:11.83219 | 8.941s | |||
20th | 34 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | ERTS Racing Team | 38.0025 | 1:39.64015 | 1:32.67328 | 3:12.31326 | 39.0014 | 1:40.38922 | 1:31.81817 | 3:12.20720 | 9.316s | ||
21st | 49 | Junior PAROZ | 10013451961 | 1994 | 40.005 | 1:38.1398 | 1:32.71729 | 3:10.85621 | 40.004 | 1:38.12014 | 1:34.53723 | 3:12.65721 | 9.766s | |||
22nd | 40 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING | 40.005 | 1:42.13130 | 1:31.76026 | 3:13.89130 | 40.004 | 1:40.80124 | 1:34.27222 | 3:15.07322 | 12.182s | ||
23rd | 8 | Khoiful MUKHIB | 10010001791 | 76 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM | 38.0025 | 1:47.93231 | 1:37.96931 | 3:25.90131 | 38.0023 | 1:43.45326 | 1:36.73425 | 3:20.18723 | 17.296s | |||
24th | 47 | Luca BECKMANN | 10010022508 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 41.002 | 1:41.00527 | 1:32.43227 | 3:13.43728 | 39.0014 | 1:45.09927 | 1:35.30124 | 3:20.40024 | 17.509s | ||
25th | 21 | Rudi PINTAR | 10016020744 | 1999 | Sinter Brakes Team | 40.005 | 1:39.70316 | 1:30.67920 | 3:10.38218 | 38.0023 | 1:47.06528 | 1:33.61720 | 3:20.68225 | 17.791s | ||
26th | 43 | Romain CROZ | 10014103578 | 1996 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 40.005 | 1:40.80126 | 1:29.80917 | 3:10.61020 | 37.0028 | 1:40.89925 | 1:43.78628 | 3:24.68526 | 21.794s | ||
27th | 4 | Mohammad Abdul HAKIM | 10010683219 | 1996 | 76 INDONESIAN NATIONAL TEAM | 37.0031 | 1:49.69132 | 1:42.05333 | 3:31.74433 | 37.0028 | 1:48.03029 | 1:40.14626 | 3:28.17627 | 25.285s | ||
28th | 7 | Noa RADOLOVIC | 10028434320 | 2000 | Croatian National Team | 36.0033 | 1:51.22433 | 1:39.15932 | 3:30.38332 | 35.0030 | 1:55.84230 | 1:43.57327 | 3:39.41528 | 36.524s | ||
29th | 50 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | teamproject.ch | 40.005 | 1:40.22319 | 1:29.71616 | 3:09.93916 | 40.004 | 1:40.70223 | 2:04.55229 | 3:45.25429 | 42.363s | ||
30th | 1 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | Gamux Racing | 40.005 | 1:36.8893 | 1:27.4752 | 3:04.3642 | 40.004 | 1:36.2984 | 3:15.26730 | 4:51.56530 | 1:48.674 | ||
20 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | RAYMON RACING | 41.002 | 1:36.4942 | 1:28.49610 | 3:04.9903 | DNF | |||||||
38 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | DH Talent Team | 40.005 | 1:40.38421 | 1:31.13022 | 3:11.51422 | DNF | |||||||
15 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | 40.005 | 1:39.89418 | 1:27.8433 | 3:07.73711 | DNS |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 35 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 41.001 | 1:41.6924 | 1:35.09119 | 3:16.7838 | 42.001 | 1:39.7542 | 1:31.0221 | 3:10.7761 | - | ||
2nd | 30 | Damian KONSTANTY | 10015406412 | 1997 | Gravity Revolt | 21.0057 | 2:43.57957 | 5:49.89957 | 8:33.47857 | 38.0013 | 1:38.4281 | 1:32.8976 | 3:11.3252 | 0.549s | ||
3rd | 14 | Conor BATE | 10011103147 | 1999 | Conor Bate | 40.003 | 1:41.5763 | 1:32.8565 | 3:14.4323 | 39.008 | 1:39.8633 | 1:32.9737 | 3:12.8363 | 2.060s | ||
4th | 33 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 38.006 | 1:41.5742 | 1:32.3574 | 3:13.9312 | 40.003 | 1:40.2004 | 1:32.6795 | 3:12.8794 | 2.103s | ||
5th | 48 | Johan TESSIER | 10014654458 | 1996 | VTT VALLEE DUBOEL | 36.0030 | 1:43.2757 | 1:31.9473 | 3:15.2227 | 38.0013 | 1:41.5349 | 1:31.5192 | 3:13.0535 | 2.277s | ||
6th | 51 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | 38.006 | 1:43.6009 | 1:33.91013 | 3:17.51011 | 39.008 | 1:40.9136 | 1:32.6584 | 3:13.5716 | 2.795s | |||
7th | 85 | Daniel RENZ | 10065494784 | 1996 | Schwoabaracing | 37.0018 | 1:43.0346 | 1:31.6252 | 3:14.6594 | 40.003 | 1:41.4108 | 1:32.5883 | 3:13.9987 | 3.222s | ||
8th | 46 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | Commencal - Oneal - BYM | 38.006 | 1:43.79111 | 1:33.89912 | 3:17.69012 | 39.008 | 1:40.8125 | 1:33.3829 | 3:14.1948 | 3.418s | ||
9th | 93 | Andrew CAVAYE | 10014886046 | 1996 | 38.006 | 1:44.21312 | 1:33.1198 | 3:17.33210 | 38.0013 | 1:42.06311 | 1:33.55711 | 3:15.6209 | 4.844s | |||
10th | 41 | Pacôme HIS | 10015115210 | 1998 | Vélo clubLes Gets | 38.006 | 1:43.72110 | 1:31.1901 | 3:14.9115 | 38.0013 | 1:43.63317 | 1:33.1468 | 3:16.77910 | 6.003s | ||
11th | 53 | Dominik KVAPIL | 10006908404 | 1992 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 37.0018 | 1:42.1785 | 1:32.8596 | 3:15.0376 | 40.003 | 1:43.28914 | 1:33.49210 | 3:16.78111 | 6.005s | ||
12th | 12 | Ivan BASIC | 10016258190 | 1999 | Croatian National Team | 39.004 | 1:45.47918 | 1:36.93328 | 3:22.41221 | 40.003 | 1:41.96910 | 1:35.27416 | 3:17.24312 | 6.467s | ||
13th | 67 | Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS | 10089709018 | 1989 | 41.001 | 1:41.0611 | 1:32.8607 | 3:13.9211 | 42.001 | 1:41.4077 | 1:36.03621 | 3:17.44313 | 6.667s | |||
14th | 79 | Markus DAXBACHER | 10010010279 | 1998 | Lietz Sport Racing Team | 38.006 | 1:44.40814 | 1:36.41924 | 3:20.82718 | 39.008 | 1:42.30313 | 1:35.85020 | 3:18.15314 | 7.377s | ||
15th | 99 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 1992 | 38.006 | 1:44.38613 | 1:34.42715 | 3:18.81314 | 37.0026 | 1:43.50315 | 1:34.71915 | 3:18.22215 | 7.446s | |||
16th | 84 | Nils VERHOEVEN | 10013566745 | 1991 | RSG Olympiapark e.V. | 37.0018 | 1:46.39623 | 1:34.76018 | 3:21.15620 | 38.0013 | 1:44.39420 | 1:34.02214 | 3:18.41616 | 7.640s | ||
17th | 66 | Daniel MEERKÄMPFER | 10055134275 | 1998 | bikeuncle | 37.0018 | 1:45.08816 | 1:33.63210 | 3:18.72013 | 38.0013 | 1:44.91222 | 1:33.95812 | 3:18.87017 | 8.094s | ||
18th | 52 | Marc JOVER GONGORA | 10037779258 | 2000 | CULT BIKES | 37.0018 | 1:46.20621 | 1:33.77711 | 3:19.98316 | 38.0013 | 1:45.68625 | 1:34.01313 | 3:19.69918 | 8.923s | ||
19th | 55 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 1992 | Lucky Star Team | 37.0018 | 1:45.45717 | 1:37.87730 | 3:23.33423 | 37.0026 | 1:43.59316 | 1:36.35723 | 3:19.95019 | 9.174s | ||
20th | 54 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 36.0030 | 1:47.53425 | 1:36.17922 | 3:23.71324 | 37.0026 | 1:45.37124 | 1:35.57718 | 3:20.94820 | 10.172s | ||
21st | 36 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | 37.0018 | 1:43.4508 | 1:33.5469 | 3:16.9969 | 38.0013 | 1:42.06612 | 1:40.02340 | 3:22.08921 | 11.313s | |||
22nd | 81 | Boris BÁLEK | 10047441569 | 1991 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 38.006 | 1:46.18920 | 1:34.74717 | 3:20.93619 | 37.0026 | 1:46.71828 | 1:35.51417 | 3:22.23222 | 11.456s | ||
23rd | 16 | Gabor PALOTAI | 10008552855 | 1994 | FRO Racing | 38.006 | 1:46.24622 | 1:36.27823 | 3:22.52422 | 38.0013 | 1:45.13223 | 1:37.49627 | 3:22.62823 | 11.852s | ||
24th | 90 | Alan BAUSCHERT | 10015889186 | 1999 | Pinned Attire / Véloland Metz | 34.0044 | 1:53.49045 | 1:38.62432 | 3:32.11439 | 36.0037 | 1:46.94130 | 1:35.82119 | 3:22.76224 | 11.986s | ||
25th | 231 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | Bergrausch-Racing | DNF | 39.008 | 1:44.42521 | 1:38.66632 | 3:23.09125 | 12.315s | |||||
26th | 57 | Daniel FABOK | 10015370440 | 1997 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 37.0018 | 1:48.58528 | 1:36.55126 | 3:25.13627 | 37.0026 | 1:46.70727 | 1:36.77525 | 3:23.48226 | 12.706s | ||
27th | 58 | Nico KÖLBL | 10013924938 | 1991 | Oswald Bikes | 35.0037 | 1:48.47227 | 1:38.67933 | 3:27.15130 | 36.0037 | 1:47.56934 | 1:36.15022 | 3:23.71927 | 12.943s | ||
28th | 59 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg | 38.006 | 1:45.06015 | 1:33.95314 | 3:19.01315 | 40.003 | 1:43.94818 | 1:40.11541 | 3:24.06328 | 13.287s | ||
29th | 42 | Stivian GATEV | 10010010481 | 1991 | Pro Team Samokov | 39.004 | 1:47.24724 | 1:36.84127 | 3:24.08825 | 38.0013 | 1:47.34132 | 1:37.67228 | 3:25.01329 | 14.237s | ||
30th | 65 | Danil YANICHEV | 10043777393 | 1993 | BAZUKA TEAM | 38.006 | 1:49.94134 | 1:35.90921 | 3:25.85028 | 37.0026 | 1:48.08735 | 1:37.11526 | 3:25.20230 | 14.426s | ||
31st | 83 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | Schwobaracing | 34.0044 | 1:50.61938 | 1:41.66939 | 3:32.28841 | 36.0037 | 1:46.65326 | 1:38.58730 | 3:25.24031 | 14.464s | ||
32nd | 69 | Joan ARACIL ALBA | 10022252487 | 2000 | 2A Racing | 34.0044 | 1:49.54932 | 1:40.65538 | 3:30.20434 | 38.0013 | 1:46.82329 | 1:38.70533 | 3:25.52832 | 14.752s | ||
33rd | 23 | Andre GIEBISZER | 10023591390 | 2000 | LiMiT Racing Team | 36.0030 | 1:51.19340 | 1:37.52629 | 3:28.71931 | 36.0037 | 1:49.29339 | 1:36.51624 | 3:25.80933 | 15.033s | ||
34th | 31 | Carlos MARTINS | 10010022407 | 1998 | Casa Myzé Team / Linhas AFEMAR | 37.0018 | 1:48.65929 | 1:38.13331 | 3:26.79229 | 38.0013 | 1:44.29019 | 1:42.19843 | 3:26.48834 | 15.712s | ||
35th | 70 | Vojtech ROUSAVY | 10094387751 | 1998 | CTM JCBIKE RACING | 38.006 | 1:45.66219 | 1:34.57416 | 3:20.23617 | 36.0037 | 1:47.06731 | 1:39.65238 | 3:26.71935 | 15.943s | ||
36th | 11 | Marcell FERENCZI | 10063773541 | 2000 | DVTK-FREERIDERZ | 35.0037 | 1:49.62833 | 1:44.11546 | 3:33.74344 | 34.0048 | 1:48.21336 | 1:38.66131 | 3:26.87436 | 16.098s | ||
37th | 45 | Gabor LENTHAR | 10060540007 | 1986 | FRO Racing | 36.0030 | 1:50.21837 | 1:38.84034 | 3:29.05832 | 36.0037 | 1:47.34733 | 1:39.86439 | 3:27.21137 | 16.435s | ||
38th | 76 | Simon MÁNEK | 10011213281 | 1999 | DCDHTEAM | DNF | 37.0026 | 1:48.53037 | 1:39.13335 | 3:27.66338 | 16.887s | |||||
39th | 63 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | 2000 | The Factory Bike shop | 32.0050 | 1:51.77741 | 1:39.22935 | 3:31.00635 | 33.0052 | 1:48.54738 | 1:39.16336 | 3:27.71039 | 16.934s | ||
40th | 64 | Ivan KINA | 10046095289 | 2000 | Mountain racing team | 34.0044 | 1:50.93439 | 1:41.81741 | 3:32.75143 | 34.0048 | 1:49.51941 | 1:38.26829 | 3:27.78740 | 17.011s | ||
41st | 74 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bikeprojekt | 36.0030 | 1:50.02836 | 1:42.05642 | 3:32.08438 | 36.0037 | 1:49.47340 | 1:42.48344 | 3:31.95641 | 21.180s | ||
42nd | 60 | Beda BERCHTOLD | 10012639080 | 1992 | Team Lucky Star Sargans | 37.0018 | 1:47.88026 | 1:36.53225 | 3:24.41226 | 37.0026 | 1:53.34446 | 1:39.08734 | 3:32.43142 | 21.655s | ||
43rd | 87 | Tomasz RASZYK | 10060022671 | 2000 | SHRED TEAMPOLAND | 35.0037 | 1:52.25242 | 1:40.42537 | 3:32.67742 | 34.0048 | 1:49.91942 | 1:43.10345 | 3:33.02243 | 22.246s | ||
44th | 82 | Per TAUTORAT | 10012166814 | 1990 | PT22 - Racing | 36.0030 | 1:49.28731 | 1:39.80436 | 3:29.09133 | 38.0013 | 1:54.65449 | 1:39.57337 | 3:34.22744 | 23.451s | ||
45th | 97 | Aymen MCGONIGLE | 10017346210 | 1995 | 37.0018 | 1:52.95244 | 1:41.67140 | 3:34.62345 | 37.0026 | 1:54.24448 | 1:41.50642 | 3:35.75045 | 24.974s | |||
46th | 68 | Ares BERNASCONI | 10014701645 | 1997 | 981 Gravity Racing | 35.0037 | 1:52.80443 | 1:43.53145 | 3:36.33546 | 37.0026 | 1:51.90445 | 1:44.91646 | 3:36.82046 | 26.044s | ||
47th | 77 | Jírí SRÁMEK | 10016124616 | 1998 | jcbike CTM RACING | 32.0050 | 1:49.16630 | 1:42.16043 | 3:31.32636 | 34.0048 | 1:50.18643 | 1:46.69849 | 3:36.88447 | 26.108s | ||
48th | 18 | Berislav TOPOL | 10006755729 | 1991 | Croatian National Team | 37.0018 | 1:49.96535 | 1:42.28844 | 3:32.25340 | 35.0047 | 1:51.19844 | 1:45.96748 | 3:37.16548 | 26.389s | ||
49th | 73 | Richard WITTWER | 10092652663 | 1998 | 33.0048 | 1:55.89147 | 1:44.70947 | 3:40.60048 | 31.0056 | 1:54.17647 | 1:45.59047 | 3:39.76649 | 28.990s | |||
50th | 78 | Jan STRMISKA | 10015370238 | 1998 | JCbike.cz | 35.0037 | 1:58.89050 | 1:49.19950 | 3:48.08950 | 36.0037 | 1:56.61051 | 1:49.02052 | 3:45.63050 | 34.854s | ||
51st | 89 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | Rederberch Racing | DNF | 36.0037 | 1:57.88552 | 1:48.14151 | 3:46.02651 | 35.250s | |||||
52nd | 96 | Sander KOERS | 10088520059 | 2000 | 35.0037 | 2:09.97553 | 1:53.18551 | 4:03.16052 | 37.0026 | 2:02.13654 | 1:47.69050 | 3:49.82652 | 39.050s | |||
53rd | 71 | Daniel KOISSER | 10092227984 | 2000 | Dirty trail friends | 35.0037 | 1:54.04046 | 1:45.71049 | 3:39.75047 | 33.0052 | 1:55.31350 | 1:58.11755 | 3:53.43053 | 42.654s | ||
54th | 92 | Sven SIATS | 10013931204 | 1990 | XXX Global Racing | 33.0048 | 2:02.80751 | 1:53.57252 | 3:56.37951 | 36.0037 | 2:00.39253 | 1:53.81954 | 3:54.21154 | 43.435s | ||
55th | 72 | Manuel LUTZ | 10062901652 | 2000 | DH Team Tirol / Radstudio Inns | 30.0053 | 2:11.07654 | 1:56.81453 | 4:07.89053 | 33.0052 | 2:08.80355 | 1:51.84553 | 4:00.64855 | 49.872s | ||
56th | 80 | Hannes HERDERICH | 10063662494 | 1990 | MTB - Custom - Bikes | 28.0056 | 2:15.68056 | 2:01.54555 | 4:17.22555 | 30.0058 | 2:10.55456 | 1:58.25156 | 4:08.80556 | 58.029s | ||
57th | 86 | Ronny SCHIEDEL | 10079726203 | 1995 | TSV Betzingen | 32.0050 | 1:58.72749 | 1:45.54148 | 3:44.26849 | 33.0052 | 2:14.85859 | 2:00.61357 | 4:15.47157 | 1:04.695 | ||
58th | 98 | Patrik KAŠPAR | 10013004044 | 1994 | JCbike CTM team | 30.0053 | 2:12.90655 | 2:08.18556 | 4:21.09156 | 31.0056 | 2:12.79257 | 2:04.76858 | 4:17.56058 | 1:06.784 | ||
59th | 91 | Thorsten SCHMITZ | 10015179773 | 1978 | XXX Global Racing | 30.0053 | 2:09.74152 | 2:00.34954 | 4:10.09054 | 28.0059 | 2:14.50058 | 2:04.98259 | 4:19.48259 | 1:08.706 | ||
62 | Michal RÍHA | 10047370740 | 1993 | Cykloklematek Scott DH team | 36.0030 | 1:56.57048 | 1:35.24920 | 3:31.81937 | DNF | |||||||
75 | Torben DRACH | 10010128093 | 1998 | BSS Youth Syndicate | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
94 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||||
27 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | ZHDH | DNS | |||||||||||
88 | Kilian WIMMER | 10092284063 | 2000 | SportunionGmunden | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 162 | Oisin O'CALLAGHAN | 10017486353 | 2003 | Trek Ireland Racing | 38.002 | 1:47.5345 | 1:30.2211 | 3:17.7551 | 38.002 | 1:41.5811 | 1:29.3821 | 3:10.9631 | - | ||
2nd | 161 | Robin NOVOTNY | 10047435711 | 2004 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 37.006 | 1:47.1204 | 1:35.8564 | 3:22.9764 | 38.002 | 1:44.2723 | 1:34.5382 | 3:18.8102 | 7.847s | ||
3rd | 164 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | 2003 | IDirt Racing Team | 40.001 | 1:45.8531 | 1:34.0322 | 3:19.8852 | 38.002 | 1:44.1142 | 1:35.2274 | 3:19.3413 | 8.378s | ||
4th | 171 | Niklas STERER | 10092981049 | 2004 | Armadillos Racing Team | 38.002 | 1:47.8956 | 1:37.2935 | 3:25.1885 | 40.001 | 1:44.4394 | 1:36.4925 | 3:20.9314 | 9.968s | ||
5th | 163 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 38.002 | 1:46.7262 | 1:34.1223 | 3:20.8483 | 37.006 | 1:46.1446 | 1:34.7893 | 3:20.9335 | 9.970s | ||
6th | 165 | Alexandros TOPKAROGLOU | 10064162046 | 2003 | OVER LIMITS TECHNIQUES | 38.002 | 1:47.0773 | 1:39.7056 | 3:26.7826 | 38.002 | 1:44.5185 | 1:37.6946 | 3:22.2126 | 11.249s | ||
7th | 175 | Kamil FÁBRY | 10088466105 | 2003 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 33.0014 | 1:53.72510 | 1:45.10414 | 3:38.82910 | 35.007 | 1:48.2557 | 1:41.4398 | 3:29.6947 | 18.731s | ||
8th | 170 | Emil HAUGOM | 10020161533 | 2004 | Drammen cykleklubb | 34.0011 | 1:52.2239 | 1:43.87511 | 3:36.0988 | 35.007 | 1:50.51310 | 1:41.2177 | 3:31.7308 | 20.767s | ||
9th | 185 | Andreas KRENN | 10090326077 | 2004 | RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt | 33.0014 | 1:55.68714 | 1:42.3248 | 3:38.0119 | 34.0013 | 1:53.58412 | 1:43.5379 | 3:37.1219 | 26.158s | ||
10th | 168 | Karolis KRUKAUSKAS | 10090877361 | 2003 | Sviderskis Racing Team | 32.0020 | 1:55.73615 | 1:43.2049 | 3:38.94011 | 35.007 | 1:51.36811 | 1:46.95314 | 3:38.32110 | 27.358s | ||
11th | 176 | Patrik CSERJESI | 10083138579 | 2003 | DVTK-FREERIDERZ | 32.0020 | 2:02.31521 | 1:47.97917 | 3:50.29419 | 35.007 | 1:55.95915 | 1:43.81510 | 3:39.77411 | 28.811s | ||
12th | 182 | Luca RUECKLINGER | 10092560717 | 2003 | Lietz Sport Racing | 33.0014 | 1:54.24611 | 1:46.13616 | 3:40.38216 | 34.0013 | 1:54.66513 | 1:45.82213 | 3:40.48712 | 29.524s | ||
13th | 183 | Zoltan Matyas FUZESI | 10023605134 | 2003 | LiMiT Racing Team | 35.007 | 1:55.93716 | 1:43.32610 | 3:39.26312 | 34.0013 | 1:55.72614 | 1:45.49312 | 3:41.21913 | 30.256s | ||
14th | 173 | Titus CLEMENS | 10090984869 | 2003 | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 34.0011 | 1:55.31513 | 1:44.32812 | 3:39.64314 | 34.0013 | 1:57.33318 | 1:44.83311 | 3:42.16614 | 31.203s | ||
15th | 179 | Marek KYNCL | 10082190508 | 2003 | DOOKIE | 32.0020 | 2:16.52725 | 1:57.51025 | 4:14.03725 | 34.0013 | 1:57.12917 | 1:47.34517 | 3:44.47415 | 33.511s | ||
16th | 184 | Julian MOORE | 10075493666 | 2003 | Race andStyle Woinem | 32.0020 | 2:02.83922 | 1:55.43622 | 3:58.27522 | 33.0019 | 1:56.75816 | 1:48.96318 | 3:45.72116 | 34.758s | ||
17th | 172 | Timotej SCEPKO | 10077085375 | 2004 | CTM Racing Team | 31.0025 | 1:57.84117 | 1:52.59520 | 3:50.43620 | 33.0019 | 1:59.53619 | 1:47.24416 | 3:46.78017 | 35.817s | ||
18th | 180 | Niklas GÖTTEL | 10094912157 | 2003 | GRAVITY-ROOKIES | 32.0020 | 2:01.09419 | 1:57.05224 | 3:58.14621 | 32.0021 | 1:59.69920 | 1:47.11215 | 3:46.81118 | 35.848s | ||
19th | 178 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 10089921307 | 2003 | DHM-RookieRockets Fahrrad Grun | 33.0014 | 1:58.39418 | 1:48.15018 | 3:46.54417 | 32.0021 | 2:00.28922 | 1:49.06619 | 3:49.35519 | 38.392s | ||
20th | 153 | Jakub SILLER | 10097025444 | 2003 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 33.0014 | 2:02.18120 | 1:45.98915 | 3:48.17018 | 32.0021 | 1:59.78921 | 1:50.78520 | 3:50.57420 | 39.611s | ||
21st | 188 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 2004 | 35.007 | 1:49.4408 | 1:40.0717 | 3:29.5117 | 35.007 | 1:49.6839 | 2:25.15523 | 4:14.83821 | 1:03.875 | |||
22nd | 154 | Tomas KUCERA | 10091557573 | 2003 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 34.0011 | 2:12.59724 | 1:55.79323 | 4:08.39024 | 35.007 | 2:16.18924 | 1:59.15621 | 4:15.34522 | 1:04.382 | ||
23rd | 187 | Bartlomiej RASZYK | 10096241562 | 2004 | 35.007 | 2:07.12923 | 1:53.61021 | 4:00.73923 | 28.0024 | 2:03.35523 | 2:19.94722 | 4:23.30223 | 1:12.339 | |||
24th | 174 | Filip SAJNER | 10083842336 | 2003 | koloshop.cz | 35.007 | 1:48.9067 | 1:51.24519 | 3:40.15115 | 34.0013 | 1:49.5538 | 2:50.17724 | 4:39.73024 | 1:28.767 | ||
186 | Felix SUMANN | 10094469593 | 2004 | Wurbauerkogel Racing | 33.0014 | 1:54.45512 | 1:45.07513 | 3:39.53013 | DNS | |||||||
166 | Kilian BUHL | 10092217577 | 2003 | Leogang Bikeclub | DNS | |||||||||||
181 | Maximilian OBERHOFER | 10096265208 | 2003 | Leogang Bikeclub | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 117 | Marko NIEMIZ | 10017641048 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 40.001 | 1:40.0631 | 1:29.6871 | 3:09.7501 | 39.008 | 1:36.8881 | 1:30.3611 | 3:07.2491 | - | ||
2nd | 120 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 38.005 | 1:40.2562 | 1:31.7572 | 3:12.0132 | 40.003 | 1:40.1903 | 1:32.1073 | 3:12.2972 | 5.048s | ||
3rd | 114 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | 39.003 | 1:41.9153 | 1:33.1418 | 3:15.0564 | 43.001 | 1:39.3712 | 1:33.1037 | 3:12.4743 | 5.225s | ||
4th | 115 | Onni RAINIO | 10045811969 | 2002 | Saracen SportSource | 39.003 | 1:43.5306 | 1:33.7929 | 3:17.3226 | 40.003 | 1:41.8294 | 1:32.1935 | 3:14.0224 | 6.773s | ||
5th | 122 | Tom BOONEN | 10053956333 | 2002 | Kona Bikes Benelux | 37.009 | 1:46.8999 | 1:32.7607 | 3:19.6598 | 38.0014 | 1:42.0405 | 1:32.0402 | 3:14.0805 | 6.831s | ||
6th | 119 | Filip DANKANIČ | 10047328102 | 2001 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 35.0019 | 1:48.48513 | 1:35.60912 | 3:24.09414 | 37.0016 | 1:42.0786 | 1:32.1214 | 3:14.1996 | 6.950s | ||
7th | 127 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 37.009 | 1:46.0488 | 1:32.1304 | 3:18.1787 | 40.003 | 1:43.0917 | 1:33.5509 | 3:16.6417 | 9.392s | ||
8th | 118 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | RideFree Osttirol | 37.009 | 1:43.3735 | 1:32.3285 | 3:15.7015 | 38.0014 | 1:45.09511 | 1:32.2886 | 3:17.3838 | 10.134s | ||
9th | 116 | Tomáš CVINGER | 10059561923 | 2001 | Ore MTB Racing | 38.005 | 1:47.50512 | 1:32.6766 | 3:20.1819 | 41.002 | 1:45.37113 | 1:33.1278 | 3:18.4989 | 11.249s | ||
10th | 124 | Marius PERRAUDIN | 10088322524 | 2002 | BacksideTeam Verbier | 36.0014 | 1:49.00915 | 1:34.96211 | 3:23.97113 | 39.008 | 1:44.3249 | 1:34.67610 | 3:19.00010 | 11.751s | ||
11th | 112 | Oliver GOMBALA | 10046021733 | 2001 | CTM Racing Team | 38.005 | 1:45.7647 | 1:36.00414 | 3:21.76811 | 40.003 | 1:43.7008 | 1:35.60111 | 3:19.30111 | 12.052s | ||
12th | 130 | Joshua KORADI | 10083760692 | 2002 | 37.009 | 1:46.95310 | 1:34.01910 | 3:20.97210 | 39.008 | 1:45.27712 | 1:36.33912 | 3:21.61612 | 14.367s | |||
13th | 121 | Krzysztof KACZMARCZYK | 10058635773 | 2001 | GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team | 40.001 | 1:46.99811 | 1:36.46515 | 3:23.46312 | 39.008 | 1:44.33510 | 1:39.45414 | 3:23.78913 | 16.540s | ||
14th | 125 | Rokas SVIDERSKIS | 10089197039 | 2002 | Sviderskis Racing Team | 35.0019 | 1:49.17216 | 1:37.25916 | 3:26.43116 | 39.008 | 1:49.23216 | 1:38.04813 | 3:27.28014 | 20.031s | ||
15th | 126 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team | 37.009 | 1:50.30617 | 1:47.69825 | 3:38.00422 | 37.0016 | 1:49.58118 | 1:41.05815 | 3:30.63915 | 23.390s | ||
16th | 128 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | RSV Külsheim | 36.0014 | 1:51.70320 | 1:44.34021 | 3:36.04320 | 39.008 | 1:49.36917 | 1:43.06416 | 3:32.43316 | 25.184s | ||
17th | 139 | Ethan PAPARELLA | 10056125695 | 2002 | SCOTT SUMIN | 34.0022 | 1:51.49619 | 1:42.82018 | 3:34.31617 | 35.0020 | 1:51.04521 | 1:43.32717 | 3:34.37217 | 27.123s | ||
18th | 136 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | 2001 | KBike / RSV Pizol | 34.0022 | 1:51.22718 | 1:44.16220 | 3:35.38919 | 34.0023 | 1:52.61222 | 1:44.51518 | 3:37.12718 | 29.878s | ||
19th | 111 | Robert KISAK | 10061353894 | 2002 | Croatian National Team | 34.0022 | 1:58.03326 | 1:48.29226 | 3:46.32525 | 34.0023 | 1:54.21123 | 1:45.16820 | 3:39.37919 | 32.130s | ||
20th | 134 | Moritz SIGL | 10087608461 | 2002 | G Up | 35.0019 | 1:53.64422 | 1:43.43519 | 3:37.07921 | 35.0020 | 1:50.09919 | 1:49.30023 | 3:39.39920 | 32.150s | ||
21st | 138 | Modibo KANOUTE | 10080948100 | 2002 | RV Concordia Karbach | 30.0029 | 2:04.43828 | 1:47.50024 | 3:51.93826 | 33.0026 | 1:56.10824 | 1:45.34021 | 3:41.44821 | 34.199s | ||
22nd | 141 | Vojtech HANÁK | 10055999696 | 2002 | Specialized CZ | 32.0026 | 1:57.23524 | 1:47.27223 | 3:44.50724 | 36.0018 | 1:56.61025 | 1:46.56522 | 3:43.17522 | 35.926s | ||
23rd | 137 | Andras SZASZ | 10060012567 | 2002 | LiMiT Racing Team | 36.0014 | 1:57.87025 | 1:45.69322 | 3:43.56323 | 35.0020 | 2:04.46826 | 1:45.10419 | 3:49.57223 | 42.323s | ||
24th | 140 | Jakub BRÁZDIL | 10059310834 | 2002 | Specialized CZ | 36.0014 | 1:53.34021 | 1:41.99817 | 3:35.33818 | 34.0023 | 1:50.63620 | 2:00.77826 | 3:51.41424 | 44.165s | ||
25th | 135 | Tomás POKORNY | 10047225846 | 2002 | JCbike CTM team | 34.0022 | 1:54.82423 | 2:04.03029 | 3:58.85428 | 29.0029 | 2:08.48928 | 1:51.24124 | 3:59.73025 | 52.481s | ||
26th | 146 | Lukás KLOUD | 10091557472 | 2002 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 32.0026 | 2:09.56929 | 1:53.20228 | 4:02.77129 | 32.0028 | 2:06.96627 | 1:53.31525 | 4:00.28126 | 53.032s | ||
27th | 132 | Tobias APRO | 10057840777 | 2002 | DVTK-FREERIDERZ | 32.0026 | 2:03.76127 | 1:50.96927 | 3:54.73027 | 33.0026 | 2:13.12629 | 2:12.26927 | 4:25.39527 | 1:18.146 | ||
28th | 113 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | Bike Republic Gravity Team | 38.005 | 1:42.5384 | 1:32.0803 | 3:14.6183 | 40.003 | 1:48.10415 | 2:49.36828 | 4:37.47228 | 1:30.223 | ||
29th | 143 | Lucas FRANSOLET | BEL20011226 | 2001 | Team XtremeGravity | 36.0014 | 1:48.74614 | 1:35.92413 | 3:24.67015 | 36.0018 | 1:46.76414 | 2:58.44029 | 4:45.20429 | 1:37.955 | ||
123 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 10035154400 | 2002 | Bike Republic Gravity Team | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
145 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Fahrrad Franz Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
142 | Ivo KONÍCEK | 10080543326 | 2002 | Specialized CZ | DNS | |||||||||||
133 | Valentin WIMMER | 10092284467 | 2002 | Elements Outdoorsports Racing | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 201 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 39.002 | 1:44.8953 | 1:35.1443 | 3:20.0393 | 40.002 | 1:44.3235 | 1:35.9974 | 3:20.3204 | 3.869s | ||
2nd | 202 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Magura Santa Cruz | 40.001 | 1:40.6781 | 1:30.9401 | 3:11.6181 | 41.001 | 1:41.6512 | 1:34.8701 | 3:16.5212 | 0.070s | ||
3rd | 203 | Ondrej FIALA | 10012725370 | 1986 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 36.005 | 1:47.5785 | 1:36.8685 | 3:24.4465 | 39.003 | 1:44.1204 | 1:35.0812 | 3:19.2013 | 2.750s | ||
6th | 204 | Tomáš BROŽÍK | 10006123613 | 1987 | TJ DOBRANY | 36.005 | 1:48.1246 | 1:36.0034 | 3:24.1274 | 39.003 | 1:46.4306 | 1:37.8345 | 3:24.2646 | 7.813s | ||
205 | Rostislav STENCEL | 10003375782 | 1980 | MaxCursor | DNS | |||||||||||
206 | Ondrej BARTOSZUK | 10091478256 | 1986 | OF BIKE SCOTT TEAM | 32.0015 | 2:05.32115 | 1:47.17912 | 3:52.50015 | DNF | |||||||
14th | 207 | Petr NOVOTNÝ | 10046692447 | 1978 | PHKOVO.cz | 31.0017 | 2:06.32416 | 1:55.62616 | 4:01.95016 | 32.0014 | 2:04.66014 | 1:53.97914 | 3:58.63914 | 42.188s | ||
11th | 208 | Rusty MARTIN | 10018052791 | 1977 | Misfits Racing | 35.009 | 1:56.34412 | 1:45.69010 | 3:42.03411 | 35.008 | 1:53.26911 | 1:46.84512 | 3:40.11411 | 23.663s | ||
10th | 209 | Christian DOMANEGG | 10073731805 | 1988 | bikehub.ch | 36.005 | 1:56.14911 | 1:46.15111 | 3:42.30012 | 36.007 | 1:51.3568 | 1:45.30810 | 3:36.66410 | 20.213s | ||
8th | 210 | Aleksander WIECZORKIEWICZ | 10007915483 | 1985 | 3Racing Downhill Group | 33.0012 | 1:53.3828 | 1:44.0858 | 3:37.4679 | 35.008 | 1:50.3757 | 1:44.7559 | 3:35.1308 | 18.679s | ||
211 | Ondrej PAPEZ | 10094652580 | 1987 | Bikestrike | DNS | |||||||||||
9th | 213 | Andreas HOPPIUS | 10048540295 | 1979 | Commencal Co-Factory | 32.0015 | 1:55.00710 | 1:44.8929 | 3:39.89910 | 35.008 | 1:52.06510 | 1:43.1798 | 3:35.2449 | 18.793s | ||
12th | 214 | Christoph EICHINGER | 10051766658 | 1980 | Nox Cycles | 35.009 | 1:57.99313 | 1:50.29414 | 3:48.28713 | 35.008 | 1:56.48212 | 1:46.60411 | 3:43.08612 | 26.635s | ||
5th | 215 | David CONKA | 10047064178 | 1988 | OFBIKETeam | 36.005 | 1:46.2084 | 1:49.94213 | 3:36.1508 | 37.006 | 1:43.4843 | 1:38.5166 | 3:22.0005 | 5.549s | ||
15th | 216 | Johann NEUMÜLLER | 10035123074 | 1964 | RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt | 33.0012 | 2:09.26317 | 2:05.26117 | 4:14.52417 | 28.0015 | 2:09.02715 | 2:00.98515 | 4:10.01215 | 53.561s | ||
13th | 217 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | Team-4M / Wheels over Frankfurt | 35.009 | 1:58.49214 | 1:53.31115 | 3:51.80314 | 33.0013 | 1:57.80513 | 1:51.57613 | 3:49.38113 | 32.930s | ||
218 | Sergio SANCHEZ HIDALGO | 10041518206 | 1981 | VILABIKE | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
219 | Thierry BAECHLER | 10077181870 | 1972 | 38.003 | 1:48.3997 | 1:37.1756 | 3:25.5746 | DNF | ||||||||
7th | 220 | Julien ROSSE | 10013565331 | 1987 | 33.0012 | 1:54.5259 | 1:41.5507 | 3:36.0757 | 34.0012 | 1:51.3849 | 1:41.7657 | 3:33.1497 | 16.698s | |||
1st | 222 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | 1983 | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 38.003 | 1:43.2102 | 1:33.5572 | 3:16.7672 | 39.003 | 1:41.0771 | 1:35.3743 | 3:16.4511 | - |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | 10011213786 | 1999 | team zanolini bike | 32.004 | 2:00.4423 | 1:48.9352 | 3:49.3773 | 34.003 | 1:59.3773 | 1:45.9301 | 3:45.3071 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 33.001 | 1:59.0402 | 1:46.0461 | 3:45.0861 | 35.001 | 1:57.3762 | 1:48.0962 | 3:45.4722 | 0.165s | ||
3rd | 106 | Jana BARTOVA | 10007709763 | 1990 | MaxCursor | 33.001 | 1:58.8391 | 1:50.5083 | 3:49.3472 | 35.001 | 1:55.6541 | 1:50.3973 | 3:46.0513 | 0.744s | ||
4th | 104 | Viktoria GONCHEVA | 10052900548 | 2000 | gravity | 33.001 | 2:09.4604 | 2:02.3904 | 4:11.8504 | 32.004 | 2:07.9534 | 2:00.0534 | 4:08.0064 | 22.699s | ||
105 | Melissa JENULL | 10082984288 | 1998 | ASVO OAMTC SC-Hermagor | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 191 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | 2004 | Riders United | 32.001 | 2:06.9682 | 1:52.5421 | 3:59.5101 | 32.001 | 1:57.4721 | 1:48.3841 | 3:45.8561 | - | ||
2nd | 192 | Kine HAUGOM | 10020356644 | 2004 | Drammen cykleklubb | 32.001 | 2:04.8191 | 2:15.3302 | 4:20.1492 | 31.002 | 2:04.4032 | 1:57.0572 | 4:01.4602 | 15.604s | ||
193 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | BSS Youth Syndicate | DNS |
Female: Pro: U19
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 151 | Carola FAVOINO | 10033606137 | 2001 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 29.001 | 2:24.8611 | 3:29.6461 | 5:54.5071 | 28.001 | 2:24.0161 | 2:16.8581 | 4:40.8741 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified