shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 iXS European Cup round 6 at Brandnertal

view_listResults (168)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/64623.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite Super Final men  dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st19Sławomir ŁUKASIK 100074059321993NSBikes Factory Racing36.0081:08.119131:32.59892:40.7171035.00161:05.21531:28.37912:33.5941-
emoji_events2nd1Andreas KOLB 100091870921996Gamux Racing38.0011:05.16221:28.91812:34.080137.0051:04.88711:28.85032:33.73720.143s
emoji_events3rd2Davide PALAZZARI 100100222051995SCOUTBIKE.COM36.0081:06.16731:37.314302:43.4812040.0021:04.90621:28.98952:33.89530.301s
 4th3Adam ROJCEK 100100326121998KELLYS FACTORY TEAM36.0081:07.73871:32.18682:39.924735.00161:05.71051:28.78222:34.49240.898s
 5th14Tristan BOTTERAM 10063915001200037.0041:08.392151:31.86662:40.258837.0051:06.07171:28.93942:35.01051.416s
 6th10Max HARTENSTERN 100112135841999CUBE Global Squad Protected by37.0041:04.34911:30.46032:34.809237.0051:05.48641:31.245112:36.73163.137s
 7th45Gautier JUNG 100253446662000cc etupes36.0081:07.75381:33.399142:41.1521136.00121:05.80461:31.136102:36.94073.346s
 8th24Jonas BERNET 100078880031994iXS Gravity Union36.0081:08.280141:33.319112:41.5991238.0031:06.26681:30.79782:37.06383.469s
 9th5Harry MOLLOY 100068164541991Insync Racing36.0081:08.485171:33.384132:41.8691335.00161:07.126121:30.24262:37.36893.774s
 10th4Rastislav BARANEK 100081698081995KELLYS FACTORY TEAM35.00191:06.78941:31.54942:38.338434.00231:07.008111:30.77772:37.785104.191s
 11th82Joshua BARTH 100088355691995Bikepark Albstadt Racing35.00191:07.765101:34.480192:42.2451632.00291:06.76591:31.539132:38.304114.710s
 12th17Felix BAUER 100158670591994Befly World Team35.00191:08.428161:36.123242:44.5512536.00121:07.985171:30.85892:38.843125.249s
 13th32Romain CROZ 100141035781996ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB36.0081:09.990281:32.888102:42.8781837.0051:08.621181:31.251122:39.872136.278s
 14th23Jannick LANGE 100096575441994Propain Gravity Union36.0081:07.32061:33.335122:40.655936.00121:07.681151:32.679152:40.360146.766s
 15th6Luka BERGINC 100094414171997Blackthorn / KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN35.00191:08.713191:33.410152:42.1231537.0051:07.771161:33.107182:40.878157.284s
 16th9Constantin RUETSCH 100100122021997iXS Gravity Union34.00251:08.765201:35.662232:44.4272334.00231:06.837101:34.418232:41.255167.661s
 17th41Remy VIOLLAND 100161947381994CRAN GEVRIER VTT35.00191:08.044121:31.77252:39.816634.00231:07.138131:34.436242:41.574177.980s
 18th29Janis LEHMANN 100100123031998Pivot Cycles Devo Team34.00251:08.967221:35.112202:44.0792237.0051:09.037211:32.912172:41.949188.355s
 19th50Tom STIPPLER 100112142911998ZHDH34.00251:07.820111:35.599222:43.4191934.00231:08.882191:33.109192:41.991198.397s
 20th25Lucas RHAM 100117534511990ERTS Racing Team35.00191:09.161231:35.284212:44.4452435.00161:09.007201:33.224202:42.231208.637s
 21st34Timo PRIES 100077537181991MAXXIS LEMONSHOX36.0081:10.524291:36.455262:46.9792934.00231:09.444231:32.854162:42.298218.704s
 22nd92Elia SAURER 100165933472000HOT-TRAIL Racing38.0011:09.668251:36.616272:46.2842636.00121:09.317221:33.992222:43.309229.715s
 23rd7Silas GRANDY 100443391851997Commencal / POC / Schwalbe34.00251:09.599241:36.707282:46.3062735.00161:10.386241:34.895252:45.2812311.687s
 24th15Christopher PHILOGENE 1001012920819982 Bros Racing / Start FitnessDNF32.00291:11.042261:36.921272:47.9632414.369s
 25th31Nico LAMM 100741685071999BSS Youth Syndicate34.00251:08.803211:33.850172:42.6531734.00231:18.060281:32.111142:50.1712516.577s
 26th52Florian WERRES 100112136851999Hibike-Gravity Team38.0011:09.870261:36.786292:46.6562835.00161:15.596271:36.334262:51.9302618.336s
 27th13Stanislav SEHNAL 100077105711994KELLYS FACTORY TEAM36.0081:07.14851:32.10372:39.251535.00161:07.360141:53.481293:00.8412727.247s
 28th12Matthias HAFNER 100100218011991Bikepark Albstadt Racing36.0081:07.76391:29.10322:36.866337.0052:13.371301:33.307213:46.678281:13.084
 29th21Myles WEBER 100088342561996teamproject.ch37.0041:08.489181:33.544162:42.0331441.0012:10.439291:42.871283:53.310291:19.716
 30th30Erik SCHREITER 100151781571997B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha37.0041:11.949301:36.430252:48.3793038.0031:10.549254:12.548305:23.097302:49.503
 33Wojciech CZERMAK 100090833251995GO RIDE-NS BIKES RACING TEAM34.00251:09.950271:33.944182:43.89421DNF

Elite Small Final men  dialpad Finish spread

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st18Pascal REUSSER 100110133221999HOT-TRAIL Racing36.0041:08.36611:43.164292:51.530835.00111:08.11511:32.72012:40.8351-
emoji_events2nd51Thibault AEGERTER 100135705831989Le Tav racing Team35.0091:11.21031:37.21232:48.422135.00111:09.68231:35.62942:45.31124.476s
emoji_events3rd94Aleš VIRTIC 100176219511992BIkestore.cc37.0015:29.160441:52.758397:21.9184437.0021:09.38021:36.10362:45.48334.648s
 4th43Michal RÍHA 100473707401993Cyklo Klematek ScottDH team35.0091:13.612131:38.11572:51.7271136.0041:11.01771:34.77822:45.79544.960s
 5th93Frieder FREY 100098976201998Oneal-Commencal-BYM34.00141:10.95321:37.56252:48.515234.00211:10.62561:35.65752:46.28255.447s
 6th81Mathias HIRSBRUNNER 100784303421991Friedli Bike Style34.00141:13.443121:39.230112:52.6731334.00211:11.581131:35.33632:46.91766.082s
 7th26Valentin ROHRMOSER 10035125401200034.00141:12.08471:37.13222:49.216435.00111:10.01151:37.084112:47.09576.260s
 8th35Markus HILLMANN 100117530471989Rad-Art Ilmenau34.00141:13.070111:40.096152:53.1661537.0021:11.447121:36.26382:47.71086.875s
 9th40Falk BARON 100068056431992SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg33.00291:12.82591:37.94462:50.769736.0041:11.270101:36.753102:48.02397.188s
 10th44Nicolas WALSER 100074063361991BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics34.00141:12.18581:39.374132:51.559934.00211:11.16581:37.317142:48.482107.647s
 11th61Fabian MARTY 100632729791998Velo Wildhaber Local Squad35.0091:13.633141:39.424142:53.0571435.00111:11.401111:37.258132:48.659117.824s
 12th16Gauthier LONCKE 100281004761995Fatal bike A.S37.0011:11.50441:39.11692:50.620636.0041:12.510171:36.23472:48.744127.909s
 13th68Sebastian PIRKER 100112131801999Union RadlandKärnten37.0011:11.59251:38.39182:49.983536.0041:11.813141:37.154122:48.967138.132s
 14th64Nicolas SIMON 100068103901991DCTEAM - BIKES33.00291:14.382201:41.054212:55.4362032.00391:11.919151:37.563152:49.482148.647s
 15th39Daniel FABOK 100153704401997OFBIKESCOTT TEAM35.0091:15.418261:40.272162:55.6902233.00321:13.030211:36.71392:49.743158.908s
 16th67Jan FAUSER 100544117282000TSG 1847 Leutkirch34.00141:16.404321:41.747252:58.1512934.00211:12.578181:37.758162:50.336169.501s
 17th83Jens BAYER 100124923681988SC-KORB DH-SCHWOABARACING34.00141:13.822151:42.834272:56.6562335.00111:12.992201:37.980182:50.9721710.137s
 18th42Beda BERCHTOLD 100126390801992Team Lucky Star Sargans32.00361:16.076291:41.436232:57.5122634.00211:12.896191:38.103192:50.9991810.164s
 19th53Linus OTT 10023454883199732.00361:13.939161:41.525242:55.4642134.00211:11.965161:39.498222:51.4631910.628s
 20th91Micro STRUCHEN 100165879901997LakelandRacingteam33.00291:16.304311:41.428222:57.7322734.00211:14.322251:37.782172:52.1042011.269s
 21st37Lukas PFIFFNER 100126388781992Lucky Star Team36.0041:14.429211:40.756192:55.1851935.00111:13.565231:38.814202:52.3792111.544s
 22nd48Roman KÖPF 100146368761990RR7734.00141:14.329191:39.292122:53.6211634.00211:14.202241:39.008212:53.2102212.375s
 23rd36Filip ZEMAN 100100084611998CTM Racing TeamDNF33.00321:14.377261:40.633272:55.0102314.175s
 24th38Chris HASLER 100165359552000HOT-TRAIL Racing34.00141:14.475221:40.593172:55.0681834.00211:14.607291:40.433252:55.0402414.205s
 25th90Toni Swen KÄLIN 100871393261998Scott 2-Rad Ruprecht33.00291:19.920371:44.208323:04.1283636.0041:15.532321:39.524232:55.0562514.221s
 26th80Wout VAN DER VELDEN 100259183802000BMX PERNOIS31.00431:14.053171:40.593172:54.6461733.00321:14.551271:40.596262:55.1472614.312s
 27th70Per TAUTORAT 100121668141990PT22 - Racing34.00141:17.824341:43.838313:01.6623335.00111:15.483311:39.985242:55.4682714.633s
 28th55Peter FORSTER 1001392534219922radruprecht.ch32.00361:16.237301:45.289353:01.5263231.00421:15.584331:41.320292:56.9042816.069s
 29th74Andreas GROẞ 100151610801994#Freeride- & Downhillverein Vo36.0041:14.305181:37.41642:51.7211036.0041:14.584281:42.582332:57.1662916.331s
 30th59Matteo MANNO 100100121011997Giant Swiss36.0041:17.759331:45.856373:03.6153535.00111:15.219301:42.157302:57.3763016.541s
 31st84Maximilian FRIETSCH 10015139660199434.00141:19.952381:45.066343:05.0183733.00321:18.189341:42.258313:00.4473119.612s
 32nd86Antoine SAURY 10090138141199933.00291:15.010241:42.925282:57.9352833.00321:13.220221:50.813363:04.0333223.198s
 33rd66Tim HAUG 100766669621999hsb184632.00361:15.337251:41.868262:57.2052528.00431:24.258401:40.764283:05.0223324.187s
 34th71Teo BOUTELOUP 100277385462000arc moutain bike clubDNF36.0041:20.246361:46.609343:06.8553426.020s
 35th87Lancelot BRECHIGNAC-DENIS 10082660653199534.00141:18.917351:43.539303:02.4563432.00391:28.252431:42.361323:10.6133529.778s
 36th73Sven SIATS 100139312041990XXX Global Racing32.00361:25.934411:54.895413:20.8294134.00211:20.595371:50.628353:11.2233630.388s
 37th79Romeo CAIROLI 100135711891992GAMUX32.00361:19.446361:47.426383:06.8723833.00321:19.781351:54.163393:13.9443733.109s
 38th76Vinzenz WINGELMAYR 100830117721994Freeride- und Downhillverein V33.00291:23.034401:54.690403:17.7243935.00111:23.008381:51.767373:14.7753833.940s
 39th88Simone BRICOLA 100603073081996A.S.D.Velo Team Livigno34.00141:26.159421:59.403433:25.5624233.00321:23.898391:53.643383:17.5413936.706s
 40th69David ULLRICH 100151377411989Rad-Art32.00361:22.811391:54.915423:17.7264032.00391:25.765411:57.497403:23.2624042.427s
 41st58Joel HASSFELD 100525560951998Schwobaracing Sc Korb34.00141:11.82461:36.99612:48.820335.00111:11.25492:19.327423:30.5814149.746s
 42nd72Thorsten SCHMITZ 100151797731978XXX Global Racing31.00431:30.999432:10.661443:41.6604334.00211:26.049422:06.578413:32.6274251.792s
 43rd49Nils VERHOEVEN 100135667451991RSG Olympiapark e.V.35.0091:15.944281:40.809202:56.7532438.0011:09.84243:20.395434:30.237431:49.402
 62Lars SEEMANN 1002350510419992Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau36.0041:12.849101:39.167102:52.01612DNF
 65Denis DALVET 100266146592000team scott biofrais34.00141:14.979231:44.269332:59.24830DNF
 85Pierre BRIFFOD 100833197481996RFP TEAM33.00291:15.871271:45.395363:01.26631DNS
 22Julian STEINER 100081237321994DNS
 77Giovanni SETTINERI 100939841892000DNS
 63Pascal TINNER 1000892377819915Zero / GAMUXDNS
 57Alessandro GADOTTI 100340892182000TrentinoDH RacingDNS
 89Giacomo SILVESTRI 100235052051998ASDVelo Team LivignoDNS
 54Tanguy DE COCK 100163765132000StARTING LI / TANGUY BIKE SHOPDNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st161Nuno REIS 100451966272003Commencal35.0021:09.83311:34.91712:44.750136.0021:08.23911:31.44312:39.6821-
emoji_events2nd163Oisin O'CALLAGHAN 100174863532003Trek Ireland Racing32.00151:31.518231:38.65033:10.1681736.0021:08.83221:33.73822:42.57022.888s
emoji_events3rd166Davide CAPPELLO 100327153532004TEAM SCOUTBIKE34.0041:11.61821:38.24822:49.866234.0091:10.62231:35.19832:45.82036.138s
 4th170Luis KIEFER 100803939842003SRAM Young Guns Racing35.0021:11.96631:39.08742:51.053336.0021:11.61251:36.07642:47.68848.006s
 5th169Filippo ROSSI 100297343222003team kona bike center cimone34.0041:14.36961:39.49352:53.862535.0061:12.67161:36.21362:48.88459.202s
 6th165Nicolas BAECHLER 100771819712003IDirt Racing Team33.00111:12.94041:40.07962:53.019434.0091:12.98171:36.20952:49.19069.508s
 7th164David CVINGER 100595616202003ORE MTB Racing Team33.00111:15.18371:41.48672:56.669734.0091:11.50841:37.75972:49.26779.585s
 8th183Luca VAAS 100890739692003BP Crew Gravity Racing / TSG L34.0041:13.42551:42.67492:56.099633.00151:13.65691:40.796102:54.452814.770s
 9th167Kilian BUHL 100922175772003Leogang Bikeclub31.00181:16.716111:45.682143:02.3981033.00151:14.675101:40.00282:54.677914.995s
 10th190Nathan FABREGUE 100778600622004Team YDH PJPC34.0041:18.365131:44.629123:02.9941237.0011:15.332141:40.13592:55.4671015.785s
 11th180Maurice Rene WÖRNER 100899213072003DHM-RookieRocket Team Fahrrad34.0041:19.009141:44.544113:03.5531335.0061:15.012121:41.060112:56.0721116.390s
 12th178Nico SCHLEBES 10083464339200432.00151:20.357161:47.030153:07.3871532.00171:15.155131:43.553122:58.7081219.026s
 13th187Jakob AMANN 100618664792004Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg34.0041:16.513101:56.508233:13.0212034.0091:14.792111:44.914162:59.7061320.024s
 14th177Luca RUECKLINGER 100925607172003Lietz Sport Racing33.00111:20.423171:49.562193:09.9851634.0091:16.602151:44.306133:00.9081421.226s
 15th174Timotej SCEPKO 100770853752004CTM Racing Team33.00111:21.232181:49.289183:10.5211834.0091:17.468161:44.739143:02.2071522.525s
 16th175Kamil FÁBRY 100884661052003KELLYS FACTORY TEAM31.00181:19.809151:47.276163:07.0851435.0061:18.432171:44.870153:03.3021623.620s
 17th179Julian MOORE 100754936662003Race andStyle Woinem32.00151:21.978191:50.644203:12.6221932.00171:18.487181:51.232203:09.7191730.037s
 18th176Titus CLEMENS 100909848692003SG Neukirchen-Vluyn31.00181:27.887221:51.831213:19.7182332.00171:23.337191:48.450183:11.7871832.105s
 19th181Jakub SILLER 100970254442003OFBIKESCOTT TEAM30.00221:26.657211:51.848223:18.5052230.00211:24.739201:47.684173:12.4231932.741s
 20th185Benjamin LANDEFELD 100909754722003Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Rsv229.00231:24.755201:49.273173:14.0282132.00171:24.785211:50.358193:15.1432035.461s
 21st171Emil HAUGOM 100201615332004Drammen cykleklubb34.0041:15.28691:44.295102:59.581936.0021:13.24082:08.912213:22.1522142.470s
 162Robin NOVOTNY 100474357112004OFBIKESCOTT TEAM37.0011:15.22181:41.61982:56.8408DNF
 168Karolis KRUKAUSKAS 100908773612003Sviderskis Racing Team31.00181:16.967121:45.623133:02.59011DNF
 189Kasparas VINGILIS 10097441231200328.00242:11.571242:52.852245:04.42324DNS
 172Filippo FERRAGINA 100814346152003Asc Tiroler Radler BozenDNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st118Onni RAINIO 100458119692002SaracenSportSource36.0021:08.64031:33.00912:41.649235.0091:07.29621:30.59012:37.8861-
emoji_events2nd115Ian GUIONNET 100576747662001BUNNY HOP CLUB36.0021:08.25921:34.68352:42.942337.0021:06.60311:31.28422:37.88720.001s
emoji_events3rd114Hannes LEHMANN 100510848302001MRC Saracen Racing Team33.00161:11.931111:40.705142:52.6361137.0021:08.14931:33.14942:41.29833.412s
 4th125Krzysztof KACZMARCZYK 100586357732001GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team35.0061:11.467101:36.90272:48.369835.0091:09.26471:32.93332:42.19744.311s
 5th120Leo GRISEL 100699903322002UST Equeurdreville33.00161:10.60061:36.67262:47.272635.0091:09.09561:33.54152:42.63654.750s
 6th128Joshua KORADI 10083760692200235.0061:10.20351:34.08832:44.291436.0071:09.08341:33.83572:42.91865.032s
 7th148Luke MUMFORD 10061876886200234.00121:10.90381:37.44182:48.344735.0091:09.09251:34.00682:43.09875.212s
 8th113Kilian SCHNOELLER 100351548042001Bike Republic Gravity Team35.0061:10.00641:44.398202:54.4041437.0021:09.73281:33.59862:43.33085.444s
 9th124Tom BOONEN 100539563332002Kona Bikes Benelux33.00161:12.738131:41.719162:54.4571533.00231:10.158101:34.06092:44.21896.332s
 10th123Filip DANKANIČ 100473281022001OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM31.00271:13.492151:42.476172:55.9681734.00171:09.96991:35.390112:45.359107.473s
 11th112Oliver GOMBALA 100460217332001CTM Racing Team34.00121:13.468141:38.52292:51.9901035.0091:11.322131:36.191122:47.513119.627s
 12th122Gabriel WIBMER 100351365152002RideFree Osttirol37.0011:11.20492:04.371293:15.5752836.0071:10.881121:37.152132:48.0331210.147s
 13th130Jonas GOEWEIL 100351544002002Bike Republic Gravity Team35.0061:14.124171:39.122112:53.2461340.0011:10.655111:38.266182:48.9211311.035s
 14th117Marko NIEMIZ 100176410482002Sinter Brakes Team35.0061:10.67171:34.18442:44.855535.0091:15.198211:34.071102:49.2691411.383s
 15th121Zan PIRS 100176301362002Sinter Brakes Team33.00161:14.066161:39.061102:53.1271234.00171:12.234151:37.356152:49.5901511.704s
 16th126Marius PERRAUDIN 100883225242002BacksideTeam Verbier34.00121:12.555121:39.417122:51.972934.00171:11.764141:38.411192:50.1751612.289s
 17th136Jonas PUTTKAMMER 100879444262002Bikepark Albstadt Racing34.00121:15.128191:41.417152:56.5451833.00231:13.057171:37.325142:50.3821712.496s
 18th129Devid BOTTER 100351374242001Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team33.00161:14.422181:40.273132:54.6951635.0091:13.660191:38.062162:51.7221813.836s
 19th147Romain ARNAUD 100760469702002ydhpjpc33.00161:16.287221:45.946213:02.2332133.00231:14.437201:38.874202:53.3111915.425s
 20th116Matthew EMPEY 10090905653200233.00161:16.465231:42.877182:59.3421934.00171:16.737231:40.006212:56.7432018.857s
 21st127Rokas SVIDERSKIS 100891970392002Sviderskis Racing Team32.00251:15.921211:43.995192:59.9162035.0091:12.603161:45.711252:58.3142120.428s
 22nd133Pascal STILLHART 100347944862001KBike / RSV Pizol36.0021:16.683241:46.709233:03.3922234.00171:15.815221:42.929222:58.7442220.858s
 23rd135Moritz SIGL 100876084612002G Up31.00271:15.848201:52.678273:08.5262433.00231:13.353181:45.542242:58.8952321.009s
 24th132Ethan PAPARELLA 100561256952002SCOTT SUMIN35.0061:19.361251:46.577223:05.9382337.0021:18.117241:44.958233:03.0752425.189s
 25th138Nico KREUZBERG 10094780704200133.00161:22.530291:51.744263:14.2742737.0021:19.161251:49.248263:08.4092530.523s
 26th140Paolo CHIECCHI 100849578362002MTBExpedition Minusio32.00251:23.765302:03.505283:27.2702933.00231:23.511261:51.453273:14.9642637.078s
 27th119Yannick BAECHLER 100348111592001IDirt Racing Team36.0021:07.88811:33.06422:40.952134.00171:44.263271:38.137173:22.4002744.514s
 146Tomás POKORNY 100472258462002jcbike CTM RACING30.00291:20.930271:47.907243:08.83725DNS
 139Benjamin MÜLLER (2002) 100588896902002BSS Youth Syndicate30.00291:20.254261:50.954253:11.20826DNS
 144Lukas AMANN 100351543962002Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg33.00161:22.021282:25.938303:47.95930DNS
 145Robin KOPPELMANN 100809475912002BayerideDNFDNS

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st202Benny STRASSER 100042070531989Magura Santa Cruz36.0021:07.93711:32.03712:39.974136.0011:06.32511:30.44112:36.7661-
emoji_events2nd207Dominik DIERICH 100134454931985TREK AmperRad34.0051:12.68641:38.27242:50.958534.0081:10.52131:35.43632:45.95729.191s
emoji_events3rd201Benjamin HEROLD 100603875341983Giant Germany Offroad Team35.0031:12.39831:36.32222:48.720236.0011:11.42841:34.91122:46.33939.573s
 4th206Mads WEIDEMANN 100058924291982madsweidemann.com go to site35.0031:13.16151:37.44832:50.609335.0051:10.30521:37.83272:48.137411.371s
 5th211Billy CAROLI 100064370431988Fabienbike tramelan37.0011:12.09721:38.83852:50.935436.0011:12.08551:36.73442:48.819512.053s
 6th204Ondrej FIALA 100127253701986OFBIKESCOTT TEAM32.0091:16.96171:44.28973:01.250732.00121:12.42561:37.47752:49.902613.136s
 7th205Tomáš BROŽÍK 100061236131987TJ DOBRANY32.0091:14.39261:40.06162:54.453636.0011:13.17571:37.55662:50.731713.965s
 8th209Julien ROSSE 10013565331198734.0051:17.74481:44.39283:02.136835.0051:15.85181:42.64582:58.496821.730s
 9th208Rusty MARTIN 100180527911977Misfits Racing32.0091:19.57191:47.60193:07.172934.0081:17.51191:44.53293:02.043925.277s
 10th210Rainer NARR 100150245731967Sport Narr34.0051:24.488111:51.961103:16.4491035.0051:19.924101:46.684103:06.6081029.842s
 11th212Marc HESSMANN 100248967491984Meywihr-Team34.0051:24.373101:57.248113:21.6211134.0081:21.091111:49.699123:10.7901134.024s
 12th213Nikolaus EDER 100775262221986BikeclubStattegg32.0091:29.580121:57.514123:27.0941234.0081:25.612121:48.120113:13.7321236.966s
 214Knut BUENGEN 100922084831970DNFDNS
 203Frank HEDWIG 100037423621980RAD - ARTDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Veronika WIDMANN 100074233121993Insync Racing35.0011:17.98311:47.30513:05.288135.0011:18.22211:44.22013:02.4421-
emoji_events2nd103Alessia MISSIAGGIA 100112137861999team zanolini bike29.0081:26.32661:55.11073:21.436629.0071:20.71631:47.78323:08.49926.057s
emoji_events3rd110Janine HÜBSCHER 100596288131996JC Racing Verbier32.0051:21.50021:49.24223:10.742233.0041:20.69521:48.99033:09.68537.243s
 4th102Lea Salome RUTZ 100100120001995iXS Gravity Union30.0071:23.17331:52.46433:15.637334.0021:21.12151:49.58543:10.70648.264s
 5th109Paula ZIBASA 100141216652000SRAM Young Guns32.0051:24.33941:53.89463:18.233531.0061:20.89041:50.72353:11.61359.171s
 6th105C.J. SELIG 10015896664198833.0021:29.88682:02.80183:32.687834.0021:26.40261:58.19773:24.599622.157s
 7th106Charlotte GERMANN 100912695061998Freeride & Downhillverein Vora33.0021:25.43151:52.63743:18.068433.0041:50.90371:53.04163:43.944741.502s
 108Pontes Vitória HUBER 100898592651998LakelandRacingteam29.0081:53.86792:32.23394:26.1009DNF
 107Justine WELZEL 10097394751199733.0021:28.80471:53.75253:22.5567DNS
 104Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER 100107351531984DNFDNS

Pro: U17 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st197Kine HAUGOM 100203566442004Drammen cykleklubb33.0011:25.84221:51.15313:16.995135.0011:23.83131:46.41213:10.2431-
emoji_events2nd196Izabela YANKOVA 100643769612004Riders United32.0021:24.69313:59.05745:23.750434.0021:20.72811:49.97223:10.70020.457s
emoji_events3rd199Anastasia THIELE 100821801012003BSS Youth Syndicate30.0041:25.89931:56.89633:22.795233.0031:21.20721:51.85843:13.06532.822s
 4th198Siel VAN DER VELDEN 100567140622003BMX PERNOIS32.0021:29.05141:56.31723:25.368333.0031:25.11641:50.07133:15.18744.944s

Pro: U19 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st151Samanta PESENTI 100301342442001team zanolini bike31.0012:04.22712:30.25114:34.478130.0012:00.97512:26.91314:27.8881-
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us