The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 19 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 10007405932 | 1993 | NSBikes Factory Racing | 36.008 | 1:08.11913 | 1:32.5989 | 2:40.71710 | 35.0016 | 1:05.2153 | 1:28.3791 | 2:33.5941 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | Gamux Racing | 38.001 | 1:05.1622 | 1:28.9181 | 2:34.0801 | 37.005 | 1:04.8871 | 1:28.8503 | 2:33.7372 | 0.143s | ||
3rd | 2 | Davide PALAZZARI | 10010022205 | 1995 | SCOUTBIKE.COM | 36.008 | 1:06.1673 | 1:37.31430 | 2:43.48120 | 40.002 | 1:04.9062 | 1:28.9895 | 2:33.8953 | 0.301s | ||
4th | 3 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 36.008 | 1:07.7387 | 1:32.1868 | 2:39.9247 | 35.0016 | 1:05.7105 | 1:28.7822 | 2:34.4924 | 0.898s | ||
5th | 14 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | 37.004 | 1:08.39215 | 1:31.8666 | 2:40.2588 | 37.005 | 1:06.0717 | 1:28.9394 | 2:35.0105 | 1.416s | |||
6th | 10 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 37.004 | 1:04.3491 | 1:30.4603 | 2:34.8092 | 37.005 | 1:05.4864 | 1:31.24511 | 2:36.7316 | 3.137s | ||
7th | 45 | Gautier JUNG | 10025344666 | 2000 | cc etupes | 36.008 | 1:07.7538 | 1:33.39914 | 2:41.15211 | 36.0012 | 1:05.8046 | 1:31.13610 | 2:36.9407 | 3.346s | ||
8th | 24 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 36.008 | 1:08.28014 | 1:33.31911 | 2:41.59912 | 38.003 | 1:06.2668 | 1:30.7978 | 2:37.0638 | 3.469s | ||
9th | 5 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | Insync Racing | 36.008 | 1:08.48517 | 1:33.38413 | 2:41.86913 | 35.0016 | 1:07.12612 | 1:30.2426 | 2:37.3689 | 3.774s | ||
10th | 4 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 35.0019 | 1:06.7894 | 1:31.5494 | 2:38.3384 | 34.0023 | 1:07.00811 | 1:30.7777 | 2:37.78510 | 4.191s | ||
11th | 82 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 35.0019 | 1:07.76510 | 1:34.48019 | 2:42.24516 | 32.0029 | 1:06.7659 | 1:31.53913 | 2:38.30411 | 4.710s | ||
12th | 17 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Befly World Team | 35.0019 | 1:08.42816 | 1:36.12324 | 2:44.55125 | 36.0012 | 1:07.98517 | 1:30.8589 | 2:38.84312 | 5.249s | ||
13th | 32 | Romain CROZ | 10014103578 | 1996 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 36.008 | 1:09.99028 | 1:32.88810 | 2:42.87818 | 37.005 | 1:08.62118 | 1:31.25112 | 2:39.87213 | 6.278s | ||
14th | 23 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Propain Gravity Union | 36.008 | 1:07.3206 | 1:33.33512 | 2:40.6559 | 36.0012 | 1:07.68115 | 1:32.67915 | 2:40.36014 | 6.766s | ||
15th | 6 | Luka BERGINC | 10009441417 | 1997 | Blackthorn / KK ČRN TRN | 35.0019 | 1:08.71319 | 1:33.41015 | 2:42.12315 | 37.005 | 1:07.77116 | 1:33.10718 | 2:40.87815 | 7.284s | ||
16th | 9 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | iXS Gravity Union | 34.0025 | 1:08.76520 | 1:35.66223 | 2:44.42723 | 34.0023 | 1:06.83710 | 1:34.41823 | 2:41.25516 | 7.661s | ||
17th | 41 | Remy VIOLLAND | 10016194738 | 1994 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 35.0019 | 1:08.04412 | 1:31.7725 | 2:39.8166 | 34.0023 | 1:07.13813 | 1:34.43624 | 2:41.57417 | 7.980s | ||
18th | 29 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | Pivot Cycles Devo Team | 34.0025 | 1:08.96722 | 1:35.11220 | 2:44.07922 | 37.005 | 1:09.03721 | 1:32.91217 | 2:41.94918 | 8.355s | ||
19th | 50 | Tom STIPPLER | 10011214291 | 1998 | ZHDH | 34.0025 | 1:07.82011 | 1:35.59922 | 2:43.41919 | 34.0023 | 1:08.88219 | 1:33.10919 | 2:41.99119 | 8.397s | ||
20th | 25 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | ERTS Racing Team | 35.0019 | 1:09.16123 | 1:35.28421 | 2:44.44524 | 35.0016 | 1:09.00720 | 1:33.22420 | 2:42.23120 | 8.637s | ||
21st | 34 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | MAXXIS LEMONSHOX | 36.008 | 1:10.52429 | 1:36.45526 | 2:46.97929 | 34.0023 | 1:09.44423 | 1:32.85416 | 2:42.29821 | 8.704s | ||
22nd | 92 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 38.001 | 1:09.66825 | 1:36.61627 | 2:46.28426 | 36.0012 | 1:09.31722 | 1:33.99222 | 2:43.30922 | 9.715s | ||
23rd | 7 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | Commencal / POC / Schwalbe | 34.0025 | 1:09.59924 | 1:36.70728 | 2:46.30627 | 35.0016 | 1:10.38624 | 1:34.89525 | 2:45.28123 | 11.687s | ||
24th | 15 | Christopher PHILOGENE | 10010129208 | 1998 | 2 Bros Racing / Start Fitness | DNF | 32.0029 | 1:11.04226 | 1:36.92127 | 2:47.96324 | 14.369s | |||||
25th | 31 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 34.0025 | 1:08.80321 | 1:33.85017 | 2:42.65317 | 34.0023 | 1:18.06028 | 1:32.11114 | 2:50.17125 | 16.577s | ||
26th | 52 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Hibike-Gravity Team | 38.001 | 1:09.87026 | 1:36.78629 | 2:46.65628 | 35.0016 | 1:15.59627 | 1:36.33426 | 2:51.93026 | 18.336s | ||
27th | 13 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 36.008 | 1:07.1485 | 1:32.1037 | 2:39.2515 | 35.0016 | 1:07.36014 | 1:53.48129 | 3:00.84127 | 27.247s | ||
28th | 12 | Matthias HAFNER | 10010021801 | 1991 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 36.008 | 1:07.7639 | 1:29.1032 | 2:36.8663 | 37.005 | 2:13.37130 | 1:33.30721 | 3:46.67828 | 1:13.084 | ||
29th | 21 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | teamproject.ch | 37.004 | 1:08.48918 | 1:33.54416 | 2:42.03314 | 41.001 | 2:10.43929 | 1:42.87128 | 3:53.31029 | 1:19.716 | ||
30th | 30 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha | 37.004 | 1:11.94930 | 1:36.43025 | 2:48.37930 | 38.003 | 1:10.54925 | 4:12.54830 | 5:23.09730 | 2:49.503 | ||
33 | Wojciech CZERMAK | 10009083325 | 1995 | GO RIDE-NS BIKES RACING TEAM | 34.0025 | 1:09.95027 | 1:33.94418 | 2:43.89421 | DNF |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 36.004 | 1:08.3661 | 1:43.16429 | 2:51.5308 | 35.0011 | 1:08.1151 | 1:32.7201 | 2:40.8351 | - | ||
2nd | 51 | Thibault AEGERTER | 10013570583 | 1989 | Le Tav racing Team | 35.009 | 1:11.2103 | 1:37.2123 | 2:48.4221 | 35.0011 | 1:09.6823 | 1:35.6294 | 2:45.3112 | 4.476s | ||
3rd | 94 | Aleš VIRTIC | 10017621951 | 1992 | BIkestore.cc | 37.001 | 5:29.16044 | 1:52.75839 | 7:21.91844 | 37.002 | 1:09.3802 | 1:36.1036 | 2:45.4833 | 4.648s | ||
4th | 43 | Michal RÍHA | 10047370740 | 1993 | Cykloklematek Scott DH team | 35.009 | 1:13.61213 | 1:38.1157 | 2:51.72711 | 36.004 | 1:11.0177 | 1:34.7782 | 2:45.7954 | 4.960s | ||
5th | 93 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | Oneal-Commencal-BYM | 34.0014 | 1:10.9532 | 1:37.5625 | 2:48.5152 | 34.0021 | 1:10.6256 | 1:35.6575 | 2:46.2825 | 5.447s | ||
6th | 81 | Mathias HIRSBRUNNER | 10078430342 | 1991 | Friedli Bike Style | 34.0014 | 1:13.44312 | 1:39.23011 | 2:52.67313 | 34.0021 | 1:11.58113 | 1:35.3363 | 2:46.9176 | 6.082s | ||
7th | 26 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | 34.0014 | 1:12.0847 | 1:37.1322 | 2:49.2164 | 35.0011 | 1:10.0115 | 1:37.08411 | 2:47.0957 | 6.260s | |||
8th | 35 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 34.0014 | 1:13.07011 | 1:40.09615 | 2:53.16615 | 37.002 | 1:11.44712 | 1:36.2638 | 2:47.7108 | 6.875s | ||
9th | 40 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg | 33.0029 | 1:12.8259 | 1:37.9446 | 2:50.7697 | 36.004 | 1:11.27010 | 1:36.75310 | 2:48.0239 | 7.188s | ||
10th | 44 | Nicolas WALSER | 10007406336 | 1991 | BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics | 34.0014 | 1:12.1858 | 1:39.37413 | 2:51.5599 | 34.0021 | 1:11.1658 | 1:37.31714 | 2:48.48210 | 7.647s | ||
11th | 61 | Fabian MARTY | 10063272979 | 1998 | Velo Wildhaber Local Squad | 35.009 | 1:13.63314 | 1:39.42414 | 2:53.05714 | 35.0011 | 1:11.40111 | 1:37.25813 | 2:48.65911 | 7.824s | ||
12th | 16 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | 1995 | Fatal bike A.S | 37.001 | 1:11.5044 | 1:39.1169 | 2:50.6206 | 36.004 | 1:12.51017 | 1:36.2347 | 2:48.74412 | 7.909s | ||
13th | 68 | Sebastian PIRKER | 10011213180 | 1999 | Union RadlandKärnten | 37.001 | 1:11.5925 | 1:38.3918 | 2:49.9835 | 36.004 | 1:11.81314 | 1:37.15412 | 2:48.96713 | 8.132s | ||
14th | 64 | Nico SIMON | 10006810390 | 1991 | DCTEAM - BIKES | 33.0029 | 1:14.38220 | 1:41.05421 | 2:55.43620 | 32.0039 | 1:11.91915 | 1:37.56315 | 2:49.48214 | 8.647s | ||
15th | 39 | Daniel FABOK | 10015370440 | 1997 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 35.009 | 1:15.41826 | 1:40.27216 | 2:55.69022 | 33.0032 | 1:13.03021 | 1:36.7139 | 2:49.74315 | 8.908s | ||
16th | 67 | Jan FAUSER | 10054411728 | 2000 | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 34.0014 | 1:16.40432 | 1:41.74725 | 2:58.15129 | 34.0021 | 1:12.57818 | 1:37.75816 | 2:50.33616 | 9.501s | ||
17th | 83 | Jens BAYER | 10012492368 | 1988 | SC-KORB DH-SCHWOABARACING | 34.0014 | 1:13.82215 | 1:42.83427 | 2:56.65623 | 35.0011 | 1:12.99220 | 1:37.98018 | 2:50.97217 | 10.137s | ||
18th | 42 | Beda BERCHTOLD | 10012639080 | 1992 | Team Lucky Star Sargans | 32.0036 | 1:16.07629 | 1:41.43623 | 2:57.51226 | 34.0021 | 1:12.89619 | 1:38.10319 | 2:50.99918 | 10.164s | ||
19th | 53 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | 32.0036 | 1:13.93916 | 1:41.52524 | 2:55.46421 | 34.0021 | 1:11.96516 | 1:39.49822 | 2:51.46319 | 10.628s | |||
20th | 91 | Mirco STRUCHEN | 10016587990 | 1997 | LakelandRacingteam | 33.0029 | 1:16.30431 | 1:41.42822 | 2:57.73227 | 34.0021 | 1:14.32225 | 1:37.78217 | 2:52.10420 | 11.269s | ||
21st | 37 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 1992 | Lucky Star Team | 36.004 | 1:14.42921 | 1:40.75619 | 2:55.18519 | 35.0011 | 1:13.56523 | 1:38.81420 | 2:52.37921 | 11.544s | ||
22nd | 48 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | RR77 | 34.0014 | 1:14.32919 | 1:39.29212 | 2:53.62116 | 34.0021 | 1:14.20224 | 1:39.00821 | 2:53.21022 | 12.375s | ||
23rd | 36 | Filip ZEMAN | 10010008461 | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | DNF | 33.0032 | 1:14.37726 | 1:40.63327 | 2:55.01023 | 14.175s | |||||
24th | 38 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 34.0014 | 1:14.47522 | 1:40.59317 | 2:55.06818 | 34.0021 | 1:14.60729 | 1:40.43325 | 2:55.04024 | 14.205s | ||
25th | 90 | Swen-Toni KÄLIN | 10087139326 | 1998 | Scott 2-Rad Ruprecht | 33.0029 | 1:19.92037 | 1:44.20832 | 3:04.12836 | 36.004 | 1:15.53232 | 1:39.52423 | 2:55.05625 | 14.221s | ||
26th | 80 | Wout VAN DER VELDEN | 10025918380 | 2000 | BMX PERNOIS | 31.0043 | 1:14.05317 | 1:40.59317 | 2:54.64617 | 33.0032 | 1:14.55127 | 1:40.59626 | 2:55.14726 | 14.312s | ||
27th | 70 | Per TAUTORAT | 10012166814 | 1990 | PT22 - Racing | 34.0014 | 1:17.82434 | 1:43.83831 | 3:01.66233 | 35.0011 | 1:15.48331 | 1:39.98524 | 2:55.46827 | 14.633s | ||
28th | 55 | Peter FORSTER | 10013925342 | 1992 | 2radruprecht.ch | 32.0036 | 1:16.23730 | 1:45.28935 | 3:01.52632 | 31.0042 | 1:15.58433 | 1:41.32029 | 2:56.90428 | 16.069s | ||
29th | 74 | Andreas GROẞ | 10015161080 | 1994 | #Freeride- & Downhillverein Vo | 36.004 | 1:14.30518 | 1:37.4164 | 2:51.72110 | 36.004 | 1:14.58428 | 1:42.58233 | 2:57.16629 | 16.331s | ||
30th | 59 | Matteo MANNO | 10010012101 | 1997 | Giant Swiss | 36.004 | 1:17.75933 | 1:45.85637 | 3:03.61535 | 35.0011 | 1:15.21930 | 1:42.15730 | 2:57.37630 | 16.541s | ||
31st | 84 | Maximilian FRIETSCH | 10015139660 | 1994 | 34.0014 | 1:19.95238 | 1:45.06634 | 3:05.01837 | 33.0032 | 1:18.18934 | 1:42.25831 | 3:00.44731 | 19.612s | |||
32nd | 86 | Antoine SAURY | 10090138141 | 1999 | 33.0029 | 1:15.01024 | 1:42.92528 | 2:57.93528 | 33.0032 | 1:13.22022 | 1:50.81336 | 3:04.03332 | 23.198s | |||
33rd | 66 | Tim HAUG | 10076666962 | 1999 | hsb1846 | 32.0036 | 1:15.33725 | 1:41.86826 | 2:57.20525 | 28.0043 | 1:24.25840 | 1:40.76428 | 3:05.02233 | 24.187s | ||
34th | 71 | Teo BOUTELOUP | 10027738546 | 2000 | arc moutain bike club | DNF | 36.004 | 1:20.24636 | 1:46.60934 | 3:06.85534 | 26.020s | |||||
35th | 87 | Lancelot BRECHIGNAC-DENIS | 10082660653 | 1995 | 34.0014 | 1:18.91735 | 1:43.53930 | 3:02.45634 | 32.0039 | 1:28.25243 | 1:42.36132 | 3:10.61335 | 29.778s | |||
36th | 73 | Sven SIATS | 10013931204 | 1990 | XXX Global Racing | 32.0036 | 1:25.93441 | 1:54.89541 | 3:20.82941 | 34.0021 | 1:20.59537 | 1:50.62835 | 3:11.22336 | 30.388s | ||
37th | 79 | Romeo CAIROLI | 10013571189 | 1992 | GAMUX | 32.0036 | 1:19.44636 | 1:47.42638 | 3:06.87238 | 33.0032 | 1:19.78135 | 1:54.16339 | 3:13.94437 | 33.109s | ||
38th | 76 | Vinzenz WINGELMAYR | 10083011772 | 1994 | Freeride- und Downhillverein V | 33.0029 | 1:23.03440 | 1:54.69040 | 3:17.72439 | 35.0011 | 1:23.00838 | 1:51.76737 | 3:14.77538 | 33.940s | ||
39th | 88 | Simone BRICOLA | 10060307308 | 1996 | A.S.D.Velo Team Livigno | 34.0014 | 1:26.15942 | 1:59.40343 | 3:25.56242 | 33.0032 | 1:23.89839 | 1:53.64338 | 3:17.54139 | 36.706s | ||
40th | 69 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | Rad-Art | 32.0036 | 1:22.81139 | 1:54.91542 | 3:17.72640 | 32.0039 | 1:25.76541 | 1:57.49740 | 3:23.26240 | 42.427s | ||
41st | 58 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | Schwobaracing Sc Korb | 34.0014 | 1:11.8246 | 1:36.9961 | 2:48.8203 | 35.0011 | 1:11.2549 | 2:19.32742 | 3:30.58141 | 49.746s | ||
42nd | 72 | Thorsten SCHMITZ | 10015179773 | 1978 | XXX Global Racing | 31.0043 | 1:30.99943 | 2:10.66144 | 3:41.66043 | 34.0021 | 1:26.04942 | 2:06.57841 | 3:32.62742 | 51.792s | ||
43rd | 49 | Nils VERHOEVEN | 10013566745 | 1991 | RSG Olympiapark e.V. | 35.009 | 1:15.94428 | 1:40.80920 | 2:56.75324 | 38.001 | 1:09.8424 | 3:20.39543 | 4:30.23743 | 1:49.402 | ||
62 | Lars SEEMANN | 10023505104 | 1999 | 2Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 36.004 | 1:12.84910 | 1:39.16710 | 2:52.01612 | DNF | |||||||
65 | Denis DALVET | 10026614659 | 2000 | team scott biofrais | 34.0014 | 1:14.97923 | 1:44.26933 | 2:59.24830 | DNF | |||||||
85 | Pierre BRIFFOD | 10083319748 | 1996 | RFP TEAM | 33.0029 | 1:15.87127 | 1:45.39536 | 3:01.26631 | DNS | |||||||
54 | Tanguy DE COCK | 10016376513 | 2000 | StARTING LI / TANGUY BIKE SHOP | DNS | |||||||||||
57 | Alessandro GADOTTI | 10034089218 | 2000 | TrentinoDH Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
77 | Giovanni SETTINERI | 10093984189 | 2000 | DNS | ||||||||||||
89 | Giacomo SILVESTRI | 10023505205 | 1998 | ASDVelo Team Livigno | DNS | |||||||||||
22 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | DNS | ||||||||||||
63 | Pascal TINNER | 10008923778 | 1991 | 5Zero / GAMUX | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 161 | Nuno REIS | 10045196627 | 2003 | Commencal | 35.002 | 1:09.8331 | 1:34.9171 | 2:44.7501 | 36.002 | 1:08.2391 | 1:31.4431 | 2:39.6821 | - | ||
2nd | 163 | Oisin O'CALLAGHAN | 10017486353 | 2003 | Trek Ireland Racing | 32.0015 | 1:31.51823 | 1:38.6503 | 3:10.16817 | 36.002 | 1:08.8322 | 1:33.7382 | 2:42.5702 | 2.888s | ||
3rd | 166 | Davide CAPPELLO | 10032715353 | 2004 | TEAM SCOUTBIKE | 34.004 | 1:11.6182 | 1:38.2482 | 2:49.8662 | 34.009 | 1:10.6223 | 1:35.1983 | 2:45.8203 | 6.138s | ||
4th | 170 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 35.002 | 1:11.9663 | 1:39.0874 | 2:51.0533 | 36.002 | 1:11.6125 | 1:36.0764 | 2:47.6884 | 8.006s | ||
5th | 169 | Filippo ROSSI | 10029734322 | 2003 | team kona bike center cimone | 34.004 | 1:14.3696 | 1:39.4935 | 2:53.8625 | 35.006 | 1:12.6716 | 1:36.2136 | 2:48.8845 | 9.202s | ||
6th | 165 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | 2003 | IDirt Racing Team | 33.0011 | 1:12.9404 | 1:40.0796 | 2:53.0194 | 34.009 | 1:12.9817 | 1:36.2095 | 2:49.1906 | 9.508s | ||
7th | 164 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 33.0011 | 1:15.1837 | 1:41.4867 | 2:56.6697 | 34.009 | 1:11.5084 | 1:37.7597 | 2:49.2677 | 9.585s | ||
8th | 183 | Luca VAAS | 10089073969 | 2003 | BP Crew Gravity Racing / TSG L | 34.004 | 1:13.4255 | 1:42.6749 | 2:56.0996 | 33.0015 | 1:13.6569 | 1:40.79610 | 2:54.4528 | 14.770s | ||
9th | 167 | Kilian BUHL | 10092217577 | 2003 | Leogang Bikeclub | 31.0018 | 1:16.71611 | 1:45.68214 | 3:02.39810 | 33.0015 | 1:14.67510 | 1:40.0028 | 2:54.6779 | 14.995s | ||
10th | 190 | Nathan FABREGUE | 10077860062 | 2004 | Team YDH PJPC | 34.004 | 1:18.36513 | 1:44.62912 | 3:02.99412 | 37.001 | 1:15.33214 | 1:40.1359 | 2:55.46710 | 15.785s | ||
11th | 180 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 10089921307 | 2003 | DHM-RookieRocket Team Fahrrad | 34.004 | 1:19.00914 | 1:44.54411 | 3:03.55313 | 35.006 | 1:15.01212 | 1:41.06011 | 2:56.07211 | 16.390s | ||
12th | 178 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 2004 | 32.0015 | 1:20.35716 | 1:47.03015 | 3:07.38715 | 32.0017 | 1:15.15513 | 1:43.55312 | 2:58.70812 | 19.026s | |||
13th | 187 | Jakob AMANN | 10061866479 | 2004 | Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg | 34.004 | 1:16.51310 | 1:56.50823 | 3:13.02120 | 34.009 | 1:14.79211 | 1:44.91416 | 2:59.70613 | 20.024s | ||
14th | 177 | Luca RUECKLINGER | 10092560717 | 2003 | Lietz Sport Racing | 33.0011 | 1:20.42317 | 1:49.56219 | 3:09.98516 | 34.009 | 1:16.60215 | 1:44.30613 | 3:00.90814 | 21.226s | ||
15th | 174 | Timotej SCEPKO | 10077085375 | 2004 | CTM Racing Team | 33.0011 | 1:21.23218 | 1:49.28918 | 3:10.52118 | 34.009 | 1:17.46816 | 1:44.73914 | 3:02.20715 | 22.525s | ||
16th | 175 | Kamil FÁBRY | 10088466105 | 2003 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 31.0018 | 1:19.80915 | 1:47.27616 | 3:07.08514 | 35.006 | 1:18.43217 | 1:44.87015 | 3:03.30216 | 23.620s | ||
17th | 179 | Julian MOORE | 10075493666 | 2003 | Race andStyle Woinem | 32.0015 | 1:21.97819 | 1:50.64420 | 3:12.62219 | 32.0017 | 1:18.48718 | 1:51.23220 | 3:09.71917 | 30.037s | ||
18th | 176 | Titus CLEMENS | 10090984869 | 2003 | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 31.0018 | 1:27.88722 | 1:51.83121 | 3:19.71823 | 32.0017 | 1:23.33719 | 1:48.45018 | 3:11.78718 | 32.105s | ||
19th | 181 | Jakub SILLER | 10097025444 | 2003 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 30.0022 | 1:26.65721 | 1:51.84822 | 3:18.50522 | 30.0021 | 1:24.73920 | 1:47.68417 | 3:12.42319 | 32.741s | ||
20th | 185 | Benjamin LANDEFELD | 10090975472 | 2003 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Rsv2 | 29.0023 | 1:24.75520 | 1:49.27317 | 3:14.02821 | 32.0017 | 1:24.78521 | 1:50.35819 | 3:15.14320 | 35.461s | ||
21st | 171 | Emil HAUGOM | 10020161533 | 2004 | Drammen cykleklubb | 34.004 | 1:15.2869 | 1:44.29510 | 2:59.5819 | 36.002 | 1:13.2408 | 2:08.91221 | 3:22.15221 | 42.470s | ||
162 | Robin NOVOTNY | 10047435711 | 2004 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 37.001 | 1:15.2218 | 1:41.6198 | 2:56.8408 | DNF | |||||||
168 | Karolis KRUKAUSKAS | 10090877361 | 2003 | Sviderskis Racing Team | 31.0018 | 1:16.96712 | 1:45.62313 | 3:02.59011 | DNF | |||||||
189 | Kasparas VINGILIS | 10097441231 | 2003 | 28.0024 | 2:11.57124 | 2:52.85224 | 5:04.42324 | DNS | ||||||||
172 | Filippo FERRAGINA | 10081434615 | 2003 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Onni RAINIO | 10045811969 | 2002 | Saracen SportSource | 36.002 | 1:08.6403 | 1:33.0091 | 2:41.6492 | 35.009 | 1:07.2962 | 1:30.5901 | 2:37.8861 | - | ||
2nd | 115 | Ian GUIONNET | 10057674766 | 2001 | BUNNY HOP CLUB | 36.002 | 1:08.2592 | 1:34.6835 | 2:42.9423 | 37.002 | 1:06.6031 | 1:31.2842 | 2:37.8872 | 0.001s | ||
3rd | 114 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Saracen Racing Team | 33.0016 | 1:11.93111 | 1:40.70514 | 2:52.63611 | 37.002 | 1:08.1493 | 1:33.1494 | 2:41.2983 | 3.412s | ||
4th | 125 | Krzysztof KACZMARCZYK | 10058635773 | 2001 | GO RIDE - NS BIKES Racing Team | 35.006 | 1:11.46710 | 1:36.9027 | 2:48.3698 | 35.009 | 1:09.2647 | 1:32.9333 | 2:42.1974 | 4.311s | ||
5th | 120 | Leo GRISEL | 10069990332 | 2002 | UST Equeurdreville | 33.0016 | 1:10.6006 | 1:36.6726 | 2:47.2726 | 35.009 | 1:09.0956 | 1:33.5415 | 2:42.6365 | 4.750s | ||
6th | 128 | Joshua KORADI | 10083760692 | 2002 | 35.006 | 1:10.2035 | 1:34.0883 | 2:44.2914 | 36.007 | 1:09.0834 | 1:33.8357 | 2:42.9186 | 5.032s | |||
7th | 148 | Luke MUMFORD | 10061876886 | 2002 | 34.0012 | 1:10.9038 | 1:37.4418 | 2:48.3447 | 35.009 | 1:09.0925 | 1:34.0068 | 2:43.0987 | 5.212s | |||
8th | 113 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | Bike Republic Gravity Team | 35.006 | 1:10.0064 | 1:44.39820 | 2:54.40414 | 37.002 | 1:09.7328 | 1:33.5986 | 2:43.3308 | 5.444s | ||
9th | 124 | Tom BOONEN | 10053956333 | 2002 | Kona Bikes Benelux | 33.0016 | 1:12.73813 | 1:41.71916 | 2:54.45715 | 33.0023 | 1:10.15810 | 1:34.0609 | 2:44.2189 | 6.332s | ||
10th | 123 | Filip DANKANIČ | 10047328102 | 2001 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 31.0027 | 1:13.49215 | 1:42.47617 | 2:55.96817 | 34.0017 | 1:09.9699 | 1:35.39011 | 2:45.35910 | 7.473s | ||
11th | 112 | Oliver GOMBALA | 10046021733 | 2001 | CTM Racing Team | 34.0012 | 1:13.46814 | 1:38.5229 | 2:51.99010 | 35.009 | 1:11.32213 | 1:36.19112 | 2:47.51311 | 9.627s | ||
12th | 122 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | RideFree Osttirol | 37.001 | 1:11.2049 | 2:04.37129 | 3:15.57528 | 36.007 | 1:10.88112 | 1:37.15213 | 2:48.03312 | 10.147s | ||
13th | 130 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 10035154400 | 2002 | Bike Republic Gravity Team | 35.006 | 1:14.12417 | 1:39.12211 | 2:53.24613 | 40.001 | 1:10.65511 | 1:38.26618 | 2:48.92113 | 11.035s | ||
14th | 117 | Marko NIEMIZ | 10017641048 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 35.006 | 1:10.6717 | 1:34.1844 | 2:44.8555 | 35.009 | 1:15.19821 | 1:34.07110 | 2:49.26914 | 11.383s | ||
15th | 121 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | 2002 | Sinter Brakes Team | 33.0016 | 1:14.06616 | 1:39.06110 | 2:53.12712 | 34.0017 | 1:12.23415 | 1:37.35615 | 2:49.59015 | 11.704s | ||
16th | 126 | Marius PERRAUDIN | 10088322524 | 2002 | BacksideTeam Verbier | 34.0012 | 1:12.55512 | 1:39.41712 | 2:51.9729 | 34.0017 | 1:11.76414 | 1:38.41119 | 2:50.17516 | 12.289s | ||
17th | 136 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | 2002 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 34.0012 | 1:15.12819 | 1:41.41715 | 2:56.54518 | 33.0023 | 1:13.05717 | 1:37.32514 | 2:50.38217 | 12.496s | ||
18th | 129 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team | 33.0016 | 1:14.42218 | 1:40.27313 | 2:54.69516 | 35.009 | 1:13.66019 | 1:38.06216 | 2:51.72218 | 13.836s | ||
19th | 147 | Romain ARNAUD | 10076046970 | 2002 | ydhpjpc | 33.0016 | 1:16.28722 | 1:45.94621 | 3:02.23321 | 33.0023 | 1:14.43720 | 1:38.87420 | 2:53.31119 | 15.425s | ||
20th | 116 | Matthew EMPEY | 10090905653 | 2002 | 33.0016 | 1:16.46523 | 1:42.87718 | 2:59.34219 | 34.0017 | 1:16.73723 | 1:40.00621 | 2:56.74320 | 18.857s | |||
21st | 127 | Rokas SVIDERSKIS | 10089197039 | 2002 | Sviderskis Racing Team | 32.0025 | 1:15.92121 | 1:43.99519 | 2:59.91620 | 35.009 | 1:12.60316 | 1:45.71125 | 2:58.31421 | 20.428s | ||
22nd | 133 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | 2001 | KBike / RSV Pizol | 36.002 | 1:16.68324 | 1:46.70923 | 3:03.39222 | 34.0017 | 1:15.81522 | 1:42.92922 | 2:58.74422 | 20.858s | ||
23rd | 135 | Moritz SIGL | 10087608461 | 2002 | G Up | 31.0027 | 1:15.84820 | 1:52.67827 | 3:08.52624 | 33.0023 | 1:13.35318 | 1:45.54224 | 2:58.89523 | 21.009s | ||
24th | 132 | Ethan PAPARELLA | 10056125695 | 2002 | SCOTT SUMIN | 35.006 | 1:19.36125 | 1:46.57722 | 3:05.93823 | 37.002 | 1:18.11724 | 1:44.95823 | 3:03.07524 | 25.189s | ||
25th | 138 | Nico KREUZBERG | 10094780704 | 2001 | 33.0016 | 1:22.53029 | 1:51.74426 | 3:14.27427 | 37.002 | 1:19.16125 | 1:49.24826 | 3:08.40925 | 30.523s | |||
26th | 140 | Paolo CHIECCHI | 10084957836 | 2002 | MTBExpedition Minusio | 32.0025 | 1:23.76530 | 2:03.50528 | 3:27.27029 | 33.0023 | 1:23.51126 | 1:51.45327 | 3:14.96426 | 37.078s | ||
27th | 119 | Yannick BAECHLER | 10034811159 | 2001 | IDirt Racing Team | 36.002 | 1:07.8881 | 1:33.0642 | 2:40.9521 | 34.0017 | 1:44.26327 | 1:38.13717 | 3:22.40027 | 44.514s | ||
146 | Tomás POKORNY | 10047225846 | 2002 | jcbike CTM RACING | 30.0029 | 1:20.93027 | 1:47.90724 | 3:08.83725 | DNS | |||||||
139 | Benjamin MÜLLER (2002) | 10058889690 | 2002 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 30.0029 | 1:20.25426 | 1:50.95425 | 3:11.20826 | DNS | |||||||
144 | Lukas AMANN | 10035154396 | 2002 | Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg | 33.0016 | 1:22.02128 | 2:25.93830 | 3:47.95930 | DNS | |||||||
145 | Robin KOPPELMANN | 10080947591 | 2002 | Bayeride | DNF | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 202 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Magura Santa Cruz | 36.002 | 1:07.9371 | 1:32.0371 | 2:39.9741 | 36.001 | 1:06.3251 | 1:30.4411 | 2:36.7661 | - | ||
2nd | 207 | Dominik DIERICH | 10013445493 | 1985 | TREK AmperRad | 34.005 | 1:12.6864 | 1:38.2724 | 2:50.9585 | 34.008 | 1:10.5213 | 1:35.4363 | 2:45.9572 | 9.191s | ||
3rd | 201 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | 1983 | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 35.003 | 1:12.3983 | 1:36.3222 | 2:48.7202 | 36.001 | 1:11.4284 | 1:34.9112 | 2:46.3393 | 9.573s | ||
4th | 206 | Mads WEIDEMANN | 10005892429 | 1982 | madsweidemann.com | 35.003 | 1:13.1615 | 1:37.4483 | 2:50.6093 | 35.005 | 1:10.3052 | 1:37.8327 | 2:48.1374 | 11.371s | ||
5th | 211 | Billy CAROLI | 10006437043 | 1988 | Fabienbike tramelan | 37.001 | 1:12.0972 | 1:38.8385 | 2:50.9354 | 36.001 | 1:12.0855 | 1:36.7344 | 2:48.8195 | 12.053s | ||
6th | 204 | Ondrej FIALA | 10012725370 | 1986 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 32.009 | 1:16.9617 | 1:44.2897 | 3:01.2507 | 32.0012 | 1:12.4256 | 1:37.4775 | 2:49.9026 | 13.136s | ||
7th | 205 | Tomáš BROŽÍK | 10006123613 | 1987 | TJ DOBRANY | 32.009 | 1:14.3926 | 1:40.0616 | 2:54.4536 | 36.001 | 1:13.1757 | 1:37.5566 | 2:50.7317 | 13.965s | ||
8th | 209 | Julien ROSSE | 10013565331 | 1987 | 34.005 | 1:17.7448 | 1:44.3928 | 3:02.1368 | 35.005 | 1:15.8518 | 1:42.6458 | 2:58.4968 | 21.730s | |||
9th | 208 | Rusty MARTIN | 10018052791 | 1977 | Misfits Racing | 32.009 | 1:19.5719 | 1:47.6019 | 3:07.1729 | 34.008 | 1:17.5119 | 1:44.5329 | 3:02.0439 | 25.277s | ||
10th | 210 | Rainer NARR | 10015024573 | 1967 | Sport Narr | 34.005 | 1:24.48811 | 1:51.96110 | 3:16.44910 | 35.005 | 1:19.92410 | 1:46.68410 | 3:06.60810 | 29.842s | ||
11th | 212 | Marc HESSMANN | 10024896749 | 1984 | Meywihr-Team | 34.005 | 1:24.37310 | 1:57.24811 | 3:21.62111 | 34.008 | 1:21.09111 | 1:49.69912 | 3:10.79011 | 34.024s | ||
12th | 213 | Nikolaus EDER | 10077526222 | 1986 | BikeclubStattegg | 32.009 | 1:29.58012 | 1:57.51412 | 3:27.09412 | 34.008 | 1:25.61212 | 1:48.12011 | 3:13.73212 | 36.966s | ||
214 | Knut BUENGEN | 10092208483 | 1970 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||||
203 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | Insync Racing | 35.001 | 1:17.9831 | 1:47.3051 | 3:05.2881 | 35.001 | 1:18.2221 | 1:44.2201 | 3:02.4421 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | 10011213786 | 1999 | team zanolini bike | 29.008 | 1:26.3266 | 1:55.1107 | 3:21.4366 | 29.007 | 1:20.7163 | 1:47.7832 | 3:08.4992 | 6.057s | ||
3rd | 110 | Janine HÜBSCHER | 10059628813 | 1996 | JC Racing Verbier | 32.005 | 1:21.5002 | 1:49.2422 | 3:10.7422 | 33.004 | 1:20.6952 | 1:48.9903 | 3:09.6853 | 7.243s | ||
4th | 102 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 30.007 | 1:23.1733 | 1:52.4643 | 3:15.6373 | 34.002 | 1:21.1215 | 1:49.5854 | 3:10.7064 | 8.264s | ||
5th | 109 | Paula ZIBASA | 10014121665 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns | 32.005 | 1:24.3394 | 1:53.8946 | 3:18.2335 | 31.006 | 1:20.8904 | 1:50.7235 | 3:11.6135 | 9.171s | ||
6th | 105 | C.J. SELIG | 10015896664 | 1988 | 33.002 | 1:29.8868 | 2:02.8018 | 3:32.6878 | 34.002 | 1:26.4026 | 1:58.1977 | 3:24.5996 | 22.157s | |||
7th | 106 | Charlotte GERMANN | 10091269506 | 1998 | Freeride & Downhillverein Vora | 33.002 | 1:25.4315 | 1:52.6374 | 3:18.0684 | 33.004 | 1:50.9037 | 1:53.0416 | 3:43.9447 | 41.502s | ||
108 | Pontes Vitória HUBER | 10089859265 | 1998 | LakelandRacingteam | 29.008 | 1:53.8679 | 2:32.2339 | 4:26.1009 | DNF | |||||||
107 | Justine WELZEL | 10097394751 | 1997 | 33.002 | 1:28.8047 | 1:53.7525 | 3:22.5567 | DNS | ||||||||
104 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | 10010735153 | 1984 | DNF | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 197 | Kine HAUGOM | 10020356644 | 2004 | Drammen cykleklubb | 33.001 | 1:25.8422 | 1:51.1531 | 3:16.9951 | 35.001 | 1:23.8313 | 1:46.4121 | 3:10.2431 | - | ||
2nd | 196 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | 2004 | Riders United | 32.002 | 1:24.6931 | 3:59.0574 | 5:23.7504 | 34.002 | 1:20.7281 | 1:49.9722 | 3:10.7002 | 0.457s | ||
3rd | 199 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 30.004 | 1:25.8993 | 1:56.8963 | 3:22.7952 | 33.003 | 1:21.2072 | 1:51.8584 | 3:13.0653 | 2.822s | ||
4th | 198 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | 10056714062 | 2003 | BMX PERNOIS | 32.002 | 1:29.0514 | 1:56.3172 | 3:25.3683 | 33.003 | 1:25.1164 | 1:50.0713 | 3:15.1874 | 4.944s |
Female: Pro: U19
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 +⇧ | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 151 | Samanta PESENTI | 10030134244 | 2001 | team zanolini bike | 31.001 | 2:04.2271 | 2:30.2511 | 4:34.4781 | 30.001 | 2:00.9751 | 2:26.9131 | 4:27.8881 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified