shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 iXS Downhill Cup round 1 at Willingen

view_listResults (462)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/56439.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

91 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st3Simon MAURER 100485865732000Banshee / Carbocage / Reverse2:12.52612:07.5001-
emoji_events2nd1Max HARTENSTERN 100112135841999Bliss / Cube / Fox / Schwalbe2:13.08922:08.12420.624s
emoji_events3rd12Till ULMSCHNEIDER 100542580431999Bell Helmets / Canyon Bikes / SRAM2:14.67532:08.50331.003s
 4th2Noel NIEDERBERGER 100075689131995GAMUX2:15.17752:09.03941.539s
 5th4Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988RockShox / SRAM / YT Industries2:16.68692:09.41451.914s
 6th14Johannes FISCHBACH 100044758251988Raymon Bikes / TIRE TROOPER2:15.22762:11.12563.625s
 7th7Felix KLEE 100085522491994Züritrails2:14.81542:11.47773.977s
 8th5Tristan BOTTERAM 100639150012000Canyon Bikes / Ripstar Travel2:18.066132:12.12484.624s
 9th15Malte STÖHR 100124955031992Anyrace Suspension2:15.33872:12.37994.879s
 10th18Jannick LANGE 100096575441994Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles2:20.541182:12.415104.915s
 11th8Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998Schwalbe Reife / Sportsnut GmbH2:17.077102:12.697115.197s
 12th21Myles WEBER 100088342561996100% / Devinci / DT Swiss / iXS2:20.442172:12.745125.245s
 13th70Cullen MCMASTER 1001119600619992:20.589192:12.981135.481s
 14th19Nico LAMM 1007416850719992-Cycle / Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:22.104302:13.357145.857s
 15th10Julian STEINER 100081237321994Banshee / Carbocage / O'Neal2:15.68782:13.409155.909s
 16th17Pascal KEMPF 100152265561998Trek France2:20.676202:13.668166.168s
 17th9Felix BAUER 100158670591994Befly / Commencal / Maxxis / O'Neal2:17.933122:14.008176.508s
 18th94Friedrich SCHMIDT 100901475381998Specialized2:21.236232:14.104186.604s
 19th30Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI 100101194071997Banshee / Carbocage / O'Neal2:20.389162:14.374196.874s
 20th36Tanguy DE COCK 100163765132000TANGUY BIKE SHOP2:17.527112:14.620207.120s
 21st13Reuben OLORENSHAW 100078856761993MRC-Trading / Zerode2:21.315262:15.964218.464s
 22nd39Mario ANTON 100151392561996CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal2:19.287142:16.088228.588s
 23rd6Jonas BERNET 100078880031994DT Swiss / Indiansu / iXS / Norco2:21.171222:16.117238.617s
 24th23Jonas HOHMANN 100144862251995CRANIO CLINIC / Santa Cruz2:21.039212:16.651249.151s
 25th69Struan MCMASTER 1001119550119972:21.307252:16.750259.250s
 26th16Mika Leon HOPP 100525570082000schwalbetires / sportsnutgmbh2:27.822482:16.802269.302s
 27th35Nils KLASEN 100158934321996Mudhugger / Racepark Schulenberg2:24.724352:16.821279.321s
 28th77Benjamin SELTZ 100161127911999Forbike / L'Atelier du Cycle2:22.030292:17.101289.601s
 29th38Konstantin LEONHARDT 100594541121996100% / Fast Forward / Sports Nut2:21.844282:17.156299.656s
 30th57Luca DRANSMANN 100158916141999Nightfox Custom Jerseys2:21.301242:18.0713010.571s
 31st62Nicolas SIMON 100068103901991Mondraker Fox head europe2:24.570342:18.1623110.662s
 32nd28Erik FICKELSCHEER 100106996861992Born 2B Awesome / Zweiradhaus2:23.211322:18.2043210.704s
 33rd96Sebastian NIELSEN 100937425012000Fox / nordsjæ / sponz mtb center2:31.331572:18.2793310.779s
 34th46Lucca SEITZ 100151389531994Herobikes Roth2:23.331332:18.2843410.784s
 35th25Thomas DUEBER 100129705001992Djk Herdorf2:21.841272:18.6393511.139s
 36th24Falk BARON 100068056431992ATLAN / dieBRILLENBAUER / O'Neal2:25.000372:18.7573611.257s
 37th40Joel HASSFELD 100525560951998Commencal2:25.915412:18.8243711.324s
 38th32Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995Alutech Cycles / Männerbude2:26.902442:18.9903811.490s
 39th20Frieder FREY 100098976201998LosHackos / O'neal-Racing2:25.311392:19.0743911.574s
 40th26Florian WERRES 100112136851999Fox clothes / Fox Head / Trek2:27.173452:20.1804012.680s
 41st98Simon MÁNEK 100112132811999AUTHOR / BIKESTRIKE.COM2:28.659512:20.6894113.189s
 42nd27Robin KRELLMANN 100536634141994CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal2:23.025312:20.7334213.233s
 43rd31Joschua WIESE 100593180091997MiJo Bikes2:27.234462:22.0364314.536s
 44th67Erik ZWARTEK 10010007451199070ID2:27.776472:23.0604415.560s
 45th44Linus OTT 100234548831997abgefahrn bikes &sports2:30.245542:23.4334515.933s
 46th63Roman KÖPF 100146368761990Velo Blabeuren2:28.171492:23.4874615.987s
 47th37Tomasz RASZYK 100600226712000Yakima2:26.411422:23.7754716.275s
 48th33Joachim KRUG 100139736401991LemonShox / Tubelessguru2:24.865362:23.9334816.433s
 49th84Max JORDAN 100525499342000Fox / Hibike / Trek2:26.819432:24.1214916.621s
 50th65Noah KUHNEN 100144675321993Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour2:25.224382:24.1255016.625s
 51st29Johann BRUNNER 100139737411988EC Karte :-D3:12.133882:24.7075117.207s
 52nd54Lars SEEMANN 100235051041999Bikepark Todtnau2:52.420872:24.7455217.245s
 53rd59Patrick WOLFF 1001360413119922:32.465612:24.8105317.310s
 54th51Samuel GROSS 1004839772820002-Cycle / Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:30.662552:25.1165417.616s
 55th89Timo JOOS 1008334703019952:32.934642:25.2105517.710s
 56th61Philip CUNNINGHAM 100158937351990Commencal2:28.620502:25.2205617.720s
 57th97Hugues LECLAIR 100933522751996SSR2:31.916582:25.4605717.960s
 58th34Tim SPONA 100540571712000Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un2:29.166532:25.5165818.016s
 59th74Moritz HAMMER 100146684041996RWV - Haselbach2:34.456702:25.7195918.219s
 60th43Sebastian STIETZ 1006241554120002:31.221562:25.8516018.351s
 61st41Floris SNOEREN 100097308011996Fox Racing Shox / Hibike / Trek2:25.482402:25.9336118.433s
 62nd95Philipp DÄNNER 100909702201995RSV Froh Fulda eV2:35.630742:26.8606219.360s
 63rd78Jírí SRÁMEK 100161246161998JCbike CTM team2:34.137692:27.6586320.158s
 64th88Tim HAUG 100766669621999Reverse / Solid Bikes2:35.192722:27.9536420.453s
 65th48Louis VON DEN BENKEN 100588985822000rsg racing crew2:32.855622:28.2136520.713s
 66th64Adrian WIENECKE 100517830281990Alutech Cycles / Männerbude2:32.053592:28.2266620.726s
 67th42Peer GUMIN 100117543601990S3 Velo2:32.060602:28.2946720.794s
 68th58Bernhard MAIER 100139716201995Rocklube / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK2:36.498752:28.8606821.360s
 69th60Marius METZNER 1001589222019972:33.391652:29.3836921.883s
 70th86Nils WITTE 100596138571998Ninjamount / Seal-Racing2:41.408822:30.3277022.827s
 71st56Anton VOERSTE 100158896911999Bikework Desch / Multisport Aca2:34.610712:30.9367123.436s
 72nd52Lukas NELLEN 100158919171991GPM-Performance / Jollify Bochum2:38.646782:30.9617223.461s
 73rd83Danil YANICHEV 100437773931993BAZUKA TEAM2:33.785672:31.5207324.020s
 74th90Gregor BRAUN 100879729201997PDC Racing2:33.587662:32.4787424.978s
 75th75Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS 100151398621991KSV Baunatal2:39.006802:33.1837525.683s
 76th72Nico KASPER 100139248371996N² Racing2:38.993792:33.2407625.740s
 77th71Jens STEINSBERGER 100130106131990Factum MTB2:19.882152:34.8027727.302s
 78th91Andreas HANISCH 100890506301995PDC Racing2:33.804682:35.0257827.525s
 79th81Corentin GAUDIOT 100276265901994Freewheels Atelier Mobile2:43.745842:36.0657928.565s
 80th53Marius BUTTERWECK 1003630203019952:32.880632:42.5388035.038s
 81st87Tim SCHMEDKE 100766317011992#Fahrrad-XXL #Velocity Chemnit2:45.316852:43.2848135.784s
 82nd93Maximilian THIEL 100901473361991AbfahrtsAthleten2:36.801772:43.8808236.380s
 83rd85Tobias RIEGERT 1005406666920002:46.569862:47.3718339.871s
 84th68Tom SCHERER 100101211241994Carbocage / O'Neal / Radsport Mayer2:28.713523:00.0338452.533s
 79Adrien REMACLE 100164609812000Downhill Riders Syndicate2:35.42173DNF
 49Luca SCHMIDT 100775296561999Loco Motion Sports / Santa Cruz2:39.59081DNF
 55Jacob DEFFKE 100151382461995447Racing Jolify2:43.35283DNF
 45Jonas STREVE 100508464711992Cube Co-Pilot / Harzkin / MaxxisDNFDNF
 50Yannik THOMAS 1001356684619932:36.52176DNS
 73Sven SIATS 100139312041990FahrRad MöhringDNS
 66Lars FISCHER 100592212111997Bergamont BicyclesDNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

118 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st376Fabian BODEM 1995Mopsadler2:26.83412:21.6141-
emoji_events2nd302Leon WIRTH 1999Fahrstil Radladen / Heart-beat2:28.79932:22.20120.587s
emoji_events3rd314Cedric REINHOLD 1992JOllify / MTB Siegerland2:32.723142:22.20330.589s
 4th309Patrick SCHEM 1991BikeparkJahr1000Blick e.V2:28.90242:24.20142.587s
 5th311Dennis GRIESENBRUCH 1992Flowline Design2:34.013212:24.34552.731s
 6th303Sören BIELERT 1992Chilihütta.ch / fos BCAA Drink2:31.796112:24.37362.759s
 7th323Robin HEINTZMANN 1998Brickyardmafia2:31.68692:24.43072.816s
 8th306Daniel DÖHLER 100816999491993Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum Sch2:30.89152:24.58882.974s
 9th409Benjamin LINDENBORN 19962:32.694132:25.45993.845s
 10th416Jeffry SCHRÖDER 19912:27.60322:25.668104.054s
 11th304Niklas STOLZ 1993CUBE Store Weiden2:36.657322:25.749114.135s
 12th305Jonas URBAN 1999BikeMeister Racing2:31.00162:26.040124.426s
 13th301Janik MÜLLER 1999Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb2:31.64082:26.464134.850s
 14th315Matthias LAIER 1995RSP Supreme Bike Care2:47.326702:26.546144.932s
 15th325Markus SIEBERTZ 100158923211995Dirt Stylers / Moshwood Squad2:32.325122:26.917155.303s
 16th352Robin KÜRBIS 2000PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent2:33.526172:27.229165.615s
 17th307Jo FERMOR 1993Jollify Boch / Rockers Bikeshop2:33.670182:27.798176.184s
 18th374Tobias SCHAFFERHANS 1991Bierhelm4you2:31.689102:27.862186.248s
 19th350Leon POHLIG 1996Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing2:33.310152:28.504196.890s
 20th360Kevin SCHOENFELDER 1996Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing2:31.23672:28.521206.907s
 21st333Nils GLEICH 19992:33.921192:29.109217.495s
 22nd355Mario EBBIGHAUSEN 1993DDMC Solling2:34.304232:29.657228.043s
 23rd363Steffen HAPPEL 1997Gravity Team Köln2:36.635312:29.698238.084s
 24th324Vincent PAULY 1998Schwarzwild Sports2:35.984282:30.288248.674s
 25th308Kevin ENGELHOFER 1991Balance Radsporthaus / Cube2:33.923202:30.329258.715s
 26th420Finn STÄUDLE 19982:35.495262:30.760269.146s
 27th341Jannik MOHRHOLZ 1996R.W.M.B2:39.529382:30.785279.171s
 28th390Philipp PABST 1998Bike-Components / UNIT Germany2:36.087302:30.849289.235s
 29th312Andreas GROẞ 100151610801994#Freeride- & Downhillverein VoDNF2:31.281299.667s
 30th319Benedict GRANEL 1995Team Racepark Schulenberg2:41.261492:31.7823010.168s
 31st310Jens GEISLER 1990#YDF / Berg-ab.de2:34.871242:31.8053110.191s
 32nd373Stefan SCHULTZE 1996Vitz Federn2:36.004292:32.1883210.574s
 33rd392Max PAPE 1994Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp2:33.393162:32.7603311.146s
 34th389Nils REBMANN 1998Bike-Eldorado Rutesheim2:44.967622:32.9153411.301s
 35th380Francis BLAISE 1996Finn Roof2:39.877412:32.9923511.378s
 36th327Wasen-Lee POLLNAU 19992:35.309252:33.2223611.608s
 37th423Oliver STÜRS 19942:41.387502:33.4553711.841s
 38th313Marc HOCHHEIM 1994Jenbike Racing Team2:36.778332:33.6683812.054s
 39th365Mika UNTEROBERDÖRSTER 2000Mama & Papa2:41.158482:34.3973912.783s
 40th322Tanguy LEJOLY 1998Finn-Roof2:34.267222:34.7344013.120s
 41st321Leon SCHÖNDORF 100909777951998INNS\'anity Racing2:46.383662:35.0464113.432s
 42nd332Benedikt RICHTER 1995Slow Down Racing Team2:35.891272:35.0584213.444s
 43rd896Nick WEHMHOENER 2000raw.racing2:42.944532:35.4794313.865s
 44th424Frederik TEMME 19952:46.572672:36.1064414.492s
 45th387Erik DUTSCHMANN 1995Ruhrpott-Racing-Team452:39.874402:36.2504514.636s
 46th354Arne EBBIGHAUSEN 1995DDMC Solling2:40.004422:36.3524614.738s
 47th375Nick MICHELS 2000mabeo racing, Bikebuddy2:46.814682:36.5714714.957s
 48th331Marian HACKE 19972:39.169362:36.7504815.136s
 49th334Daniel NOVAK 1992#Freeride Downhill Verein Vlbg2:46.038642:36.8504915.236s
 50th349Jan MEYER 1994Anhängerpark A-30 / Humbaur2:38.072352:36.8835015.269s
 51st340Fabian LÖWENSTEIN 19982:44.219572:37.1055115.491s
 52nd368Christopher REINKE-CAMPE 1994Hot Wheelz2:40.157432:37.5555215.941s
 53rd415Tobias SCHMITT (1994) 19942:44.219572:37.6885316.074s
 54th405Aaron GUTENBERG 1998DNF2:38.0415416.427s
 55th346Marcel SCHUCH 199422# Twenty Two Racing2:43.219552:38.1025516.488s
 56th407Niklas HOLTKAMP 19952:51.909852:38.4475616.833s
 57th414Hidde POSTHUMA 1998DNF2:38.7055717.091s
 58th372Joël LUNG 1999JMG-Racing2:40.159442:39.1025817.488s
 59th404Lars DAVID 1999Ablüh clothing2:40.885462:39.1045917.490s
 60th317Maximilian BRAUN 1992Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:46.984692:39.2656017.651s
 61st318Ole KETTLER 19902:40.287452:39.2786117.664s
 62nd347Eric POTROLNIK 1998AHUM Andreas Hoffmann2:44.380602:39.7626218.148s
 63rd353Florent JACQUET 100551577192000Meob2:43.342562:40.1626318.548s
 64th377Marvin NIEWERTH 1993Orbro Racing Team2:55.931912:40.6106418.996s
 65th359Tim WERNER 1998Fahr / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:42.946542:40.8836519.269s
 66th329Johannes KEIL 1995MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim2:44.623612:41.2826619.668s
 67th371Gregor KRECHEL 1992JMG Racing2:47.880732:41.8046720.190s
 68th366Jan RICHTERICH 1992GWD2:48.893752:41.9416820.327s
 69th413Marius PACHT 19912:52.356862:42.6786921.064s
 70th378Niclas BURCHERT 2000Loco Motion Sports2:52.619882:42.6997021.085s
 71st418Jannis SPRINGER 19992:48.019742:42.7097121.095s
 72nd410Dominique MADLEHN 19963:08.2881062:43.0857221.471s
 73rd384Tobias GEILERSDORFER 1995Rocket Coffee Racing2:50.576812:43.1047321.490s
 74th342Benjamin RAMELOW 1999BerglNei-Racing2:45.044632:43.3337421.719s
 75th379Nicolas HECKER 2000Loco Motion Sports2:47.506712:43.6847522.070s
 76th335Luca CRAMER 100585854551995Lucky Bike / Maciag Offroad2:49.027762:43.8197622.205s
 77th419Tim Luca STAHL 19982:58.067942:43.8297722.215s
 78th336Maximilian KLINGER 1993Carbocage / Radsport Fiedler2:51.364832:44.3847822.770s
 79th316Amon LEMA 1994kant-bike.de2:46.354652:44.7797923.165s
 80th364Justin STEINGRÜBER 2000Gravity Team Köln2:49.909792:45.1008023.486s
 81st362Paul ANDRETZKE 2000Gravity Team Köln2:49.311772:45.4188123.804s
 82nd401Maximilian BOESE 19992:51.809842:45.7068224.092s
 83rd339Jonas GUDE 1999DNF2:45.8028324.188s
 84th394Levi SCHREIBER 2000Uhye Team2:49.943802:46.3888424.774s
 85th351Nicolas MEINEN 1994Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing2:39.323372:46.4688524.854s
 86th338Julian STUHLMACHER 100831751571993DDMC Solli / SevenHills Riders2:50.955822:47.1168625.502s
 87th330Mirco WEWER 1998no name racing2:59.784962:47.2178725.603s
 88th386Hamed EL GAMAL 1996Ruhrpott Racing2:56.603932:47.3968825.782s
 89th320Tobias SCHMITT (1996) 19963:09.7811082:47.4098925.795s
 90th395Michael PARTHEN 1990Maxxon Decal2:55.233892:48.2959026.681s
 91st369Kay BACHMANN 1994Arbeits / Reichmann Engineering2:56.144922:48.7179127.103s
 92nd388Patrick JÄCKLE 1995RV Niedereschach2:47.782722:49.6589228.044s
 93rd406Julius HARTMANN 19972:55.365902:51.7319330.117s
 94th337Jan WOYDOWSKI 1992Fahrrad Eyring3:06.9941042:52.2829430.668s
 95th370Wieland WENZEL 2000Jenbike Racing Team2:49.858782:52.4889530.874s
 96th328Vinzenz WINGELMAYR 1008301177219943:21.5031102:52.8909631.276s
 97th421Sven WOSCHKO 19993:01.862992:53.8399732.225s
 98th411Dominic MELL 1999MELL-Consult3:00.602972:55.0879833.473s
 99th343Sören MEIER 1995Fred Cycles / Rad&Dämpferklinik3:02.4561002:55.7759934.161s
 100th358Marvin PELIKAN 1994Dudestuff / JL-Racing-Suspension.com go to site3:04.2401012:55.83410034.220s
 101st397Philipp GERHARDS 1997Zweirad Center Legewie3:01.622982:58.54510136.931s
 102nd345Michael NOLL 199122# Twenty Two Racing3:05.8251032:59.38810237.774s
 103rd417Jan SEIPOLT 19993:07.2641052:59.95710338.343s
 104th408Dominic JUHRS 19953:40.0241133:00.16210438.548s
 105th399Pascal BELZ 19943:08.9191073:00.18810538.574s
 106th391Sander RAAIJMAKERS 1992Team Morgan3:17.7341093:05.40710643.793s
 107th348Maurice MÜLLER 1997AHUM Andreas Hoffmann3:30.9791113:16.78410755.170s
 402Julian BRAUN 19982:37.06034DNF
 393Sieuwe ELFERINK 2000Elferinkhoeve2:39.75839DNF
 412Niklas NIEWERTH 19972:41.12047DNF
 381Andreas GOTTSCHALK 2000Privatteam2:44.25459DNF
 403Yannic DANNÖHL 19953:05.258102DNF
 344Marcel KASZA 199522# Twenty Two Racing2:42.36151DNS
 361Daniel TISCHLINGER 2000Fastest Racing Team2:42.70652DNS
 367Hendrick PRESSENTIN 19917 Hills Rider / High 5 Racing2:52.57987DNS
 400Patrick BITZER 19902:58.35395DNS
 383Ole MAIWALD 2000Riot Racing3:32.449112DNS
 422Pablo BÄHLER GAMBOA 1993DNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st158Till OHLENDORF 1009256253520032:38.383122:18.6971-
emoji_events2nd142Luis KIEFER 100803939842003Alpine S / Canyon Bikes / Maxxis / SRAM2:25.53612:23.01724.320s
emoji_events3rd149Elias BLUHM 100791052012003DHM by MX121 / Praep Sports2:29.07722:23.85235.155s
 4th152Maurice Rene WÖRNER 100899213072003#Fahrrad Grund-Cube#Hohenstein2:32.29962:25.10546.408s
 5th141David CVINGER 100595616202003ORE MTB Racing Team2:30.87052:25.65156.954s
 6th154Steffen SMETS 100909709272003SG Neukirchen-Vluyn2:35.17692:26.72968.032s
 7th160Ben KAISER 100930991662003By Mama2:39.993152:27.07278.375s
 8th146Titus CLEMENS 100909848692003#AGT-Raci / SG Neukirchen-Vluyn2:39.012132:28.33689.639s
 9th144Colin KLIPPER 100740907052003Commencal Co Factory2:29.50832:28.705910.008s
 10th147Dimitur MAZNEIKOV 100528998412004Scott Bulgaria2:34.09482:28.9891010.292s
 11th150Nico SCHLEBES 1008346433920042:32.31572:29.8391111.142s
 12th156Benjamin LANDEFELD 100909754722003FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek2:35.271102:30.2391211.542s
 13th145Colin KÖRNER 100773453562003Cube Store Hermsdorf2:40.252162:31.7371313.040s
 14th148Jan-Luca RIEXINGER 1007485639520032-Cycle / Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:36.951112:31.7991413.102s
 15th155Leon HÖHNS 100909713312004supported by Fahrrad XXL Franz2:41.308172:35.4631516.766s
 16th157Tom ZSCHIPPIG 100925624342004raceandstylewoinem2:46.636182:43.1661624.469s
 17th159Lenny ULBRICHT 100930931062004FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek2:57.257192:45.6151726.918s
 143Jan RACH 100754937672003DT Swiss / Maxxis / SRAM / WE Racing2:29.6774DNF
 153Felix PETRAHN 100901545112003MTB Club Offenburg2:39.79914DNF

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st111Hannes LEHMANN 100510848302001MRC Trading / Saracen Bikes2:17.38112:13.0931-
emoji_events2nd116Timo HAHN 100761701412001Autohaus / Fahrrad XXL Franz2:20.70322:15.50322.410s
emoji_events3rd130Gilles SCIGALA 100551452882001big-mat ampsin / Evo-bike2:22.76132:17.93834.845s
 4th117Tomáš CVINGER 100595619232001CTM Bikes / Trail Park Klínove2:26.04962:18.68745.594s
 5th112Iordan ANCHEV 100528980232002Pamporovo MTB Zone2:25.85152:20.25257.159s
 6th119Max SCHILLER 100561349912001Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek2:25.15242:20.38267.289s
 7th126Leon MÜLLER 1005079160820022-Cycle / Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:30.42392:21.53778.444s
 8th124Ugo DEJARDIN 100499675122001Comité Régional Liège2:26.45272:22.32389.230s
 9th113Max MEINHOLD 100510962472001Bike24 / Ergon / MONDRAKER / POC2:28.29782:22.53199.438s
 10th121Oliver WITTMERS 100544057652001Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim2:32.159112:26.3501013.257s
 11th125Moritz PANTHEL 100725425432001bockshop.com go to site2:37.606172:26.3951113.302s
 12th138Jan BITTNER 100909830512001Fahrradklinik / Mx-Bude2:33.093122:30.3791217.286s
 13th137Jonas GEIẞLER 100901291482001Riòl-Bike2:36.252142:30.4751317.382s
 14th129Kaya Finn KNOTTE 100459318072001Zee Aylienz2:46.227222:30.5641417.471s
 15th128Benjamin MÜLLER (2002) 100588896902002BSS Youth Syndicate2:37.216162:31.3621518.269s
 16th123Tom DONAUBAUER 100596133522001RSV Külsheim2:36.373152:31.7391618.646s
 17th127Kayle SEAWARD 100633232002001Septik Racing2:35.032132:32.1941719.101s
 18th118Philip RENTZING 1007753056520022:45.396202:33.6171820.524s
 19th122Maximilian UMSCHEID 100631110122002Cube / RadlMeier2:43.157182:34.0051920.912s
 20th136Leon STICKSEL 100900325522002Rocky Mountain Cycles / tobsensworld2:44.739192:34.5042021.411s
 21st132Thomas FRAITURE 100532969352001Downhill Riders Syndicate2:31.177102:36.8202123.727s
 22nd120Bastien Magnus LÖBIG 100797154892002die BRILLENBAUER / O'Neal2:46.040212:39.7442226.651s
 23rd139Nico KREUZBERG 100947807042001Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Management2:47.214242:41.1212328.028s
 24th114Nikolay ZHELEV 100528694282002Nikolay Zhelev - 1st2:46.419232:41.3862428.293s
 25th131Audric WEYTSMAN 1004623462820012:52.869252:41.5462528.453s
 26th133Arnaud MENESTREY 100545845102001DRS2:57.250263:17.736261:04.643
 135Lukas PETERMEIER 100740909072001Alpina Sp / CUBE Store MassingDNS

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st182Clemens BACHMANN 100909802231987gscheider Bierdurschd2:23.58622:16.0241-
emoji_events2nd161Daniel BRISCHKE 100097200871984AbfahrtsAthleten2:20.85312:16.78320.759s
emoji_events3rd183Noah GROSSMAN 100056255761985BSS Youth Syndicate2:26.12952:17.65531.631s
 4th162Andreas KRIEGER 100038433051981Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site2:26.98382:18.58442.560s
 5th169Markus BAST 100034538871976Propain2:25.99742:19.57653.552s
 6th166Eric FÖRSTER 100036628431986Polygon Easy Frame Lackschutz2:26.24562:21.47065.446s
 7th164Jelle HEMELSOEN 100546577631986Loose Riders2:28.13992:21.79375.769s
 8th165Maik HOEHNE 100544610361978BEAST / Bike24 / MONDRAKER / POC2:25.45932:22.15386.129s
 9th174Markus HÖHNS 100596220421973supported by XXL Fahrrad Franz2:28.751102:23.39997.375s
 10th168Bernd SCHUMACHER 100144671281985gravity pilots ev / liquid life2:30.028112:24.634108.610s
 11th180Sven HEITMANN 100766585751981JenBike2:38.988172:25.476119.452s
 12th163Willi LÜTZELER 100541008231986BLISS NEWMENSCHWALBE2:26.71772:25.688129.664s
 13th171Marco HERMANN 100117528451984Cube2:30.310122:27.5441311.520s
 14th167Gino SCHLIFSKE 100041435001980Flatout Suspension2:31.686142:28.3581412.334s
 15th179Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT 100543964691988NICOLAI - Crafted Bikes2:30.380132:29.0041512.980s
 16th176Benno FRÖHLICH 100124919641987Racepark Schulenberg / Radon2:35.608152:30.2901614.266s
 17th184Knut ZENTGRAF 100043361831978rsv adler arnstadt2:45.057192:32.6581716.634s
 18th175Sven PFEIFFER 100146370781979Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour2:40.014182:34.2011818.177s
 19th173Moritz BAUMUNG 100117541581981YT - INDUSTRIES2:46.933202:38.0771922.053s
 20th172Christian COLBACH 100349945501983G-Art / PTN / Reverse2:47.280212:38.6722022.648s
 170Matthias REICHMANN 100118973351980Reichmann Engineering2:37.06116DNS
 177Sebastian KANIK 100135670481986sebastian-kanik.de2:56.88822DNS
 181Christian KOCH 100869924121981Dimb-Racing TeamDNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st484Benno STEFFANY 2003Dirt Stylers e.V.2:42.22472:28.5161-
emoji_events2nd476Fabian FLACHSBARTH 2003still needed2:36.38412:28.61620.100s
emoji_events3rd501Mathis BECKER 20032:44.24092:29.05230.536s
 4th509David NEUMANN 20032:36.40122:33.44144.925s
 5th500Tobias HAIDT 2003Velo Solingen Gravity2:42.63782:33.55055.034s
 6th492Alexander SCHULZ 2003kein2:40.57252:33.93865.422s
 7th511Tarek SCHMIDT 20042:38.98432:34.62676.110s
 8th478Hauke WERNER 2003Mama und Papa2:40.33542:36.63688.120s
 9th507Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL 20042:45.680132:38.755910.239s
 10th477Franz VILGERTSHOFER 2003Bikepark SamerbergDNF2:39.3601010.844s
 11th514Felix STEPHENS 20032:51.656162:39.4251110.909s
 12th513Phil SEMMLER 20042:45.475112:40.1611211.645s
 13th515Ben SZCZYGIEL 20042:49.421152:42.0251313.509s
 14th479Laurenz HELD 20032:45.523122:42.7571414.241s
 15th504Mark HUCHTEMEIER 20032:52.605172:42.8561514.340s
 16th499Malte HERKERT 2003Twent Two Racing2:49.085142:43.0611614.545s
 17th497Lucas KEMPTER 2003TL RacingDNF2:43.2851714.769s
 18th490Noah AIDINIS 2004www.orp-niewald.deDNF2:43.5631815.047s
 19th505Konstantin KNAUP 20042:52.846182:44.7561916.240s
 20th481Fabian MARTENS 2003Bikecente / Spitzbub / XV-Racing2:56.225192:45.7512017.235s
 21st508Luca MARSIN 20032:57.107212:47.4612118.945s
 22nd487Nico WEISS 2004Fastest Racing TeamDNF2:47.5552219.039s
 23rd496Igor WIKIERA 2004Team Jollify2:56.317202:51.5212323.005s
 24th480Chris MÖLLER 2003Gravity SquadDNF2:55.0862426.570s
 25th493Niclas MATERNOWSKI 2004Niclas Materno3:03.825272:59.3072530.791s
 26th486Noah RUẞ 2004RussNetwork GmbH3:06.822283:00.9772632.461s
 27th483Alexander SATUR 2003Breckerfeld3:19.178313:01.2182732.702s
 28th491Dennis BADE 2003Team Jollify3:42.317323:01.5812833.065s
 29th503Julius HASSEL 2004:(3:12.516303:02.6392934.123s
 30th512Marvin SCHÜLLER 20042:58.624243:03.3423034.826s
 31st495Fabio FIEDLER 2004JOllify3:02.621263:04.1593135.643s
 32nd488Enno FREESE 2004Specialized Reifen&Schläuche3:47.873333:17.8173249.301s
 33rd506Mike KROLIKOWSKI 20032:58.241233:18.9743350.458s
 34th498Jannik BÖRSTINGHAUS 2004TS Sauerland3:09.558293:24.7303456.214s
 35th510Bennet REIMANN 20043:01.180253:24.8763556.360s
 485Jakob SCHÄFER 2003dirtstylers ev2:40.5786DNF
 516Simon THOMAS 20032:44.37610DNF
 482Felix KORN 200322# Twenty Two Racing2:57.37222DNF
 502Moritz DOWY 20044:09.02134DNS
 494Ersin KUNIG 2003Riot RacingDNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st446Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT 2001Balance Radsporthaus / Maxxis2:29.59222:22.5061-
emoji_events2nd449Niklas HARTMANN 2001Wheels over Frankfurt2:27.18812:23.87721.371s
emoji_events3rd466Heinrich SÜCHTING 2002Papa und Mama :)2:31.95132:24.77332.267s
 4th465Fynn BLEYEL 2002Allmountainstyle / Schwalbe2:33.83552:25.49542.989s
 5th450Ole HASKAMP 20012:36.80472:26.74254.236s
 6th458Marco STEFFANY 2001Dirt Stylers e.V.2:32.14342:27.75265.246s
 7th467Liam KÖHLER 2002WOFFM Wheels over Frankfurt2:35.41062:29.65977.153s
 8th470Tom EXNER 20022:41.550102:33.372810.866s
 9th461Christopher MÜLLER 2001HCS-Racing2:40.93592:34.977912.471s
 10th456Kimi Jan JARISCH 2002BMCC Mannheim e. V.2:39.49482:35.3421012.836s
 11th447Luc-Robin WOLFF 2001Fahrstil Radladen2:42.406112:36.2671113.761s
 12th448Paul Erik HUSTER 2001Bike Schmiede Biesenrode2:44.226142:36.3581213.852s
 13th454Felix RAUH 2001S|R Software2:46.632162:36.4911313.985s
 14th463Maik SINEMUS 2002NoNameRacing-Team2:44.459152:39.9641417.458s
 15th473Paul WENZEL 20022:44.108132:40.0521517.546s
 16th460Max WERNER 2001Gravity Squad2:47.649182:41.0091618.503s
 17th468Jonas BAUM 20012:51.874202:43.4681720.962s
 18th462Philipp LOHMANN 2001LSP-Racing2:48.248192:44.8131822.307s
 19th452Felix CASPARI 2001Body Attack / Reverse2:56.112212:47.5031924.997s
 20th457Nico GOEBEL 2002Breckerfeld3:03.658252:55.8562033.350s
 21st455Noah KUHLENKAMP 2002airtimeracing2:47.396172:59.6372137.131s
 22nd474Nick KÜNZLER 20022:59.027223:00.1352237.629s
 23rd471Friedrich GRÖTZSCH 20023:20.587263:12.2822349.776s
 451Fabian LAURIA 2001Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour2:43.59612DNF
 453Silas KUJAT 2001LSP-Racing2:59.29523DNS
 469Moritz DÖRR 20012:59.63724DNS
 472Anton SCHEFFOLD 2002DNS
 475Liam KERTZ 2002DNS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

63 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st556Kevin DEN BEER 1985www.progravity.nl2:33.66852:25.4531-
emoji_events2nd559Eric HÖPFNER 100797029611988rsv adler arnstadt2:33.10432:25.65920.206s
emoji_events3rd522Daniel SCHAMUL 1988Maxxon-Decal / WerxBoden / Zweir2:29.37112:26.27530.822s
 4th539Robert OTTO 100234560951989CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal2:33.28642:27.11441.661s
 5th521Sascha HELMSTEDT 100637829381985Bike Touren Harz2:33.01122:29.35253.899s
 6th583Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL 19892:38.009102:30.44264.989s
 7th567Philipp KUHLGEMEYER 1989Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad2:34.98262:30.97375.520s
 8th531Tim DOBNIK 1983KT Racing2:41.141152:32.30386.850s
 9th527Martin STITZ 1986liquid-life.de2:37.87092:33.57198.118s
 10th528Danny WRIGHT 19872:39.663112:33.690108.237s
 11th565Daniel BEYRODT 1989fos BCAA-The Focus Drink2:41.944172:34.427118.974s
 12th382Damjan UGI 19892:36.04472:34.552129.099s
 13th523Dino PFEILSCHMIDT 1983LIQUI MOLY / Radsporthaus Balance2:36.16282:34.554139.101s
 14th573Marc BRÜNNER 19892:40.662122:34.850149.397s
 15th529Christian PRASSEK 1988Yolo-Racing Team2:41.498162:34.986159.533s
 16th568Toni ZINK 1989WERX BODEN--Rad Art Ilmenau--I2:44.198202:36.7251611.272s
 17th525Christopher ANACKER 1984Bontrager / Riesel Design / Trek2:41.043132:37.0281711.575s
 18th526Niclas WICHT 1986KT-Racing2:41.049142:37.0391811.586s
 19th524Philipp REISS 1008904527319842:43.105182:37.0481911.595s
 20th533Jan KLOPHAUS 1983Yolo Racing Team2:46.072212:37.3012011.848s
 21st553Mario DOBNIK 1985Halde Habiel MTB e.V.2:43.440192:37.4492111.996s
 22nd534Thomas ALLEBRODT 100890537611982Loose Riders Solingen2:46.712222:37.8972212.444s
 23rd548Daniel GRAF 1988Fun Factory Racing Team3:09.844522:41.6812316.228s
 24th564Frank GOERTZ 1989Team Morgan2:47.409232:42.5882417.135s
 25th541Moritz KUPRAT 1982catch some fresh Air andridin2:52.903262:43.6922518.239s
 26th554Tim SCHILINSKI 1989KT-Racing2:49.736242:44.1962618.743s
 27th551Andreas BIRKNER 1981Hotwheelz2:58.669372:45.5292720.076s
 28th538Oliver BACKES 1989Airtime2:57.246362:46.2522820.799s
 29th562Robin PETERKE 1984Grünkern Destedt2:55.635282:46.8462921.393s
 30th549Florian SCHEDL 1985Bikepark Le / Gravity-Sports.de2:56.903342:49.3203023.867s
 31st544Mathias SCHROTH 1984FB-Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent2:55.956312:49.3723123.919s
 32nd543Alexander SCHROTH 1989PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent2:56.947352:49.5053224.052s
 33rd550Christian BAUER (1980) 1980Hot Wheelz2:56.498332:50.0333324.580s
 34th563Szymon SKOWRONSKI 1983S&W Klussenbedrijf2:56.135322:50.2633424.810s
 35th547Christian RÖSNER 1984Fahrrad Eberhardt / iXS / Trek3:02.510432:50.8743525.421s
 36th535Tobias HEẞ 19812:55.676292:50.9783625.525s
 37th545Mario RIESER 1982DHarz Racing Team3:04.024482:51.2503725.797s
 38th530Stefan GÜLDNER 1986Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb2:55.819302:51.7173826.264s
 39th537Michael HÖRNDLEIN 1985#stieglgang3:00.345402:52.1093926.656s
 40th571Dennis BELZ 19883:03.493462:52.3754026.922s
 41st555Guido VAN DER VELDE 1987Morgan3:02.679442:53.2894127.836s
 42nd542Marco LUMME 1988PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent2:59.622392:53.5734228.120s
 43rd540Ronny CUNAEUS 1980Bike Schmiede Biesenrode3:02.248422:53.9144328.461s
 44th570Kerim BAS 19883:02.033412:54.0214428.568s
 45th576Christian HINTZ 19813:03.815472:54.2974528.844s
 46th566Marc KRUSE 1988Team_4M2:53.319272:54.3614628.908s
 47th552Daniel MIDDELKÖTTER 1981JOllify2:58.674382:54.9724729.519s
 48th579Filip PETROVIC 1988AirTime Bikeshop3:02.768452:57.3714831.918s
 49th578Andreas MULLER 19843:04.336492:57.7904932.337s
 50th584Sebastian WANZKE 19843:04.998502:57.8585032.405s
 51st581Robert MAICHER 19893:06.173512:58.1805132.727s
 52nd557Sascha GROẞE 1984PB-Federsysteme / PROPHEUS3:09.956532:59.6255234.172s
 53rd561Vadim SIDORUK 1989Sidoruk2:52.852253:00.9165335.463s
 54th580Sascha RIEHL 19873:12.124543:01.0805435.627s
 55th569Sebastian AICHINGER 19843:26.210573:07.2825541.829s
 56th536Thomas FECHNER 1986#stieglgang3:13.236553:09.8755644.422s
 57th574Jens HAHNE 19843:22.502563:16.4445750.991s
 58th546Denny VOLLMERSHAUSEN 1984DHarz Racing TeamDNF3:16.6515851.198s
 59th572Tobias BLEY 19883:30.996583:32.202591:06.749
 532Tom WENZEL 1982keinerDNS
 560Thorsten SCHMÖLDERS 1981RTF BikepartsDNS
 812Sevin LENZEN 1989Anhänger Park A30DNS
 575Matthias HENNINGS 1987DNS

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st596Rusty MARTIN 100180527911977ION / Super Alloy Racing2:33.33412:29.9611-
emoji_events2nd586Marcel WALDMANN 100042938481967DT Swiss / iXS / Magura / Norco / ODI2:33.61022:30.35720.396s
emoji_events3rd805Craig SEAWARD 1971Septik Racing2:46.07542:39.10939.148s
 4th807Werner HAWIGHORST 1965Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad2:44.33632:43.008413.047s
 5th803Matthias OTTOW 1979Jesus2:54.856112:43.477513.516s
 6th594Manuel KLATTE 100438008371978Bergamont / Hayes / Schwalbe2:53.15162:46.051616.090s
 7th589Mike WENTE 100540970821978Alutech Cycles / Reverse2:53.33472:46.767716.806s
 8th809Heinz HIRSCHI 19652:54.407102:47.099817.138s
 9th804Florian BRÖER 1978Schwachsinn und Söhne2:53.72582:48.033918.072s
 10th802Markus GESSE 1976Ruhrpott Racing Team3:35.339222:48.1861018.225s
 11th590Wolfgang KNOOP 1965Dirt Stylers2:57.546132:48.8481118.887s
 12th591Peter PROESTEL 1972Dirt Stylers e.V.3:02.975162:50.6401220.679s
 13th810Björn LEISS 19762:52.19552:50.9531320.992s
 14th597Robert DONOVAN 1979Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb2:58.551142:52.6271422.666s
 15th593Harry HUSCHINA 100121197281967Bergamont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalbe2:53.94092:52.7661522.805s
 16th598Patrick DONOVAN (1974) 1974Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb3:00.221152:52.9071622.946s
 17th808Uwe BERKENKOPF 1965JWFFahrradhandel Köln Porz2:55.532122:56.8091726.848s
 18th814Paul BOTTERAM 19583:15.113193:00.2401830.279s
 19th592Robert PAPERT 1977Gravity-Sports.de Racing Team3:07.184183:02.3321932.371s
 20th800Peter WOHLBAUM 1975Ride On Racing Team3:19.138213:11.3422041.381s
 21st595Ralf MÜLLER 1971Brunch Racing3:16.446203:14.3512144.390s
 813Sebastian STICKSEL 19783:05.60117DNF
 811Hendrik-Jan POSTHUMA 100599344621965DNFDNS
 600Andreas KOREK 100640199801974Rc PfälzerwaldDNS
 806Mario WACKER 1975BIKESCHMIEDE / FLYER-ART.COMDNS
 587Rafael MICHALSKI 1974catch some fresh andriding crDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Nina HOFFMANN 100158870651996Juliana Bicycles / O'Neal / Schwalbe2:35.12012:22.7031-
emoji_events2nd103Lea Salome RUTZ 100100120001995DT Swiss / Indiansummer / iXS / Norco2:46.67342:36.305213.602s
emoji_events3rd106Roos OP DE BEECK 100108551891997Canyon Bikes / Fox Racing Shox / Hope2:50.63262:42.831320.128s
 4th105Katrin STÖHR 100366013161996Alutech / Onza / PROPHEUS / Sqlab2:47.28152:46.101423.398s
 5th107Katharina KLOS 100085915541984Propain2:52.61172:46.319523.616s
 6th104Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER 100107351531984Magic Downhill / Transition Bikes2:44.02022:47.001624.298s
 7th109Alena STRUNK 100930906781992Lucky Bi / Maciag Offroad / Trek3:01.64882:50.016727.313s
 8th108Liz SCHWEMMER 100363592201991Radsportzentrale Hersbruck3:03.50792:51.664828.961s
 102Kim SCHWEMMER 100074016861993Herobikes2:44.4613DNF

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st426Anastasia THIELE 100821801012003Continental / Fox / Leatt / Santa Cruz2:53.45522:41.9121-
emoji_events2nd441Izabela YANKOVA 100643769612004Animal / Doppelherz / Hotel Enica2:48.41712:45.18723.275s
emoji_events3rd433Monica GASBICHLER 1991ION2:55.47132:49.79937.887s
 4th428Sinah LAUBE 19912:58.51642:51.52149.609s
 5th432Nina VOGELSANGER 1009424680020013:01.50252:54.504512.592s
 6th427Mara HINRICHS 1992Ardrider3:04.91862:57.474615.562s
 7th429Paula LÜTTENBERG 1998Commencal CoFactory3:19.794103:00.847718.935s
 8th440Julia HENSMANNS 2003KSV Baunatal3:12.72183:02.148820.236s
 9th436Camille REMACLE 100751107202003Downhill Riders Syndicate3:07.46073:03.595921.683s
 10th430Nives HIRSCHI 20013:13.29693:10.1701028.258s
 11th435Michelle RÜEDI 19983:33.016123:12.8711130.959s
 12th443Chiara SCHUETZ 19973:39.923133:21.9671240.055s
 13th434Anne-Katrin NEHRING 10089075787198877designz / BrakeSTUFF / Rocklube4:09.599143:52.336131:10.424
 444Dilara WEICHSELBAUM 19953:30.23411DNF
 442Mirjam VOGEL 1992Team_4MDNS
 431Christin HEYER 1990Commencal Co-factoryDNS
 438Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH 1995Loose Riders / MTB-Zone-WillingenDNS
 437Magdalena HINTZ 1985DNS
Chat with us