The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | Banshee / Carbocage / Reverse | 2:12.5261 | 2:07.5001 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | Bliss / Cube / Fox / Schwalbe | 2:13.0892 | 2:08.1242 | 0.624s | ||
3rd | 12 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | 10054258043 | 1999 | Bell Helmets / Canyon Bikes / SRAM | 2:14.6753 | 2:08.5033 | 1.003s | ||
4th | 2 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 1995 | GAMUX | 2:15.1775 | 2:09.0394 | 1.539s | ||
5th | 4 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | RockShox / SRAM / YT Industries | 2:16.6869 | 2:09.4145 | 1.914s | ||
6th | 14 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | Raymon Bikes / TIRE TROOPER | 2:15.2276 | 2:11.1256 | 3.625s | ||
7th | 7 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | Züritrails | 2:14.8154 | 2:11.4777 | 3.977s | ||
8th | 5 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Canyon Bikes / Ripstar Travel | 2:18.06613 | 2:12.1248 | 4.624s | ||
9th | 15 | Malte STÖHR | 10012495503 | 1992 | Anyrace Suspension | 2:15.3387 | 2:12.3799 | 4.879s | ||
10th | 18 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles | 2:20.54118 | 2:12.41510 | 4.915s | ||
11th | 8 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | Schwalbe Reife / Sportsnut GmbH | 2:17.07710 | 2:12.69711 | 5.197s | ||
12th | 21 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | 100% / Devinci / DT Swiss / iXS | 2:20.44217 | 2:12.74512 | 5.245s | ||
13th | 70 | Cullen MCMASTER | 10011196006 | 1999 | 2:20.58919 | 2:12.98113 | 5.481s | |||
14th | 19 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | 2-Cycle / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:22.10430 | 2:13.35714 | 5.857s | ||
15th | 10 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | Banshee / Carbocage / O'Neal | 2:15.6878 | 2:13.40915 | 5.909s | ||
16th | 17 | Pascal KEMPF | 10015226556 | 1998 | Trek France | 2:20.67620 | 2:13.66816 | 6.168s | ||
17th | 9 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Befly / Commencal / Maxxis / O'Neal | 2:17.93312 | 2:14.00817 | 6.508s | ||
18th | 94 | Friedrich SCHMIDT | 10090147538 | 1998 | Specialized | 2:21.23623 | 2:14.10418 | 6.604s | ||
19th | 30 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | Banshee / Carbocage / O'Neal | 2:20.38916 | 2:14.37419 | 6.874s | ||
20th | 36 | Tanguy DE COCK | 10016376513 | 2000 | TANGUY BIKE SHOP | 2:17.52711 | 2:14.62020 | 7.120s | ||
21st | 13 | Reuben OLORENSHAW | 10007885676 | 1993 | MRC-Trading / Zerode | 2:21.31526 | 2:15.96421 | 8.464s | ||
22nd | 39 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 2:19.28714 | 2:16.08822 | 8.588s | ||
23rd | 6 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | DT Swiss / Indiansu / iXS / Norco | 2:21.17122 | 2:16.11723 | 8.617s | ||
24th | 23 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | CRANIO CLINIC / Santa Cruz | 2:21.03921 | 2:16.65124 | 9.151s | ||
25th | 69 | Struan MCMASTER | 10011195501 | 1997 | 2:21.30725 | 2:16.75025 | 9.250s | |||
26th | 16 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | schwalbetires / sportsnutgmbh | 2:27.82248 | 2:16.80226 | 9.302s | ||
27th | 35 | Nils KLASEN | 10015893432 | 1996 | Mudhugger / Racepark Schulenberg | 2:24.72435 | 2:16.82127 | 9.321s | ||
28th | 77 | Benjamin SELTZ | 10016112791 | 1999 | Forbike / L'Atelier du Cycle | 2:22.03029 | 2:17.10128 | 9.601s | ||
29th | 38 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | 10059454112 | 1996 | 100% / Fast Forward / Sports Nut | 2:21.84428 | 2:17.15629 | 9.656s | ||
30th | 57 | Luca DRANSMANN | 10015891614 | 1999 | Nightfox Custom Jerseys | 2:21.30124 | 2:18.07130 | 10.571s | ||
31st | 62 | Nico SIMON | 10006810390 | 1991 | Mondraker Fox head europe | 2:24.57034 | 2:18.16231 | 10.662s | ||
32nd | 28 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | 10010699686 | 1992 | Born 2B Awesome / Zweiradhaus | 2:23.21132 | 2:18.20432 | 10.704s | ||
33rd | 96 | Sebastian NIELSEN | 10093742501 | 2000 | Fox / nordsjæ / sponz mtb center | 2:31.33157 | 2:18.27933 | 10.779s | ||
34th | 46 | Lucca SEITZ | 10015138953 | 1994 | Herobikes Roth | 2:23.33133 | 2:18.28434 | 10.784s | ||
35th | 25 | Thomas DUEBER | 10012970500 | 1992 | Djk Herdorf | 2:21.84127 | 2:18.63935 | 11.139s | ||
36th | 24 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | ATLAN / dieBRILLENBAUER / O'Neal | 2:25.00037 | 2:18.75736 | 11.257s | ||
37th | 40 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | Commencal | 2:25.91541 | 2:18.82437 | 11.324s | ||
38th | 32 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | Alutech Cycles / Männerbude | 2:26.90244 | 2:18.99038 | 11.490s | ||
39th | 20 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | LosHackos / O'Neal | 2:25.31139 | 2:19.07439 | 11.574s | ||
40th | 26 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Fox clothes / Fox Head / Trek | 2:27.17345 | 2:20.18040 | 12.680s | ||
41st | 98 | Simon MÁNEK | 10011213281 | 1999 | AUTHOR / BIKESTRIKE.COM | 2:28.65951 | 2:20.68941 | 13.189s | ||
42nd | 27 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 2:23.02531 | 2:20.73342 | 13.233s | ||
43rd | 31 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | MiJo Bikes | 2:27.23446 | 2:22.03643 | 14.536s | ||
44th | 67 | Erik ZWARTEK | 10010007451 | 1990 | 70ID | 2:27.77647 | 2:23.06044 | 15.560s | ||
45th | 44 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | abgefahrn bikes &sports | 2:30.24554 | 2:23.43345 | 15.933s | ||
46th | 63 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | Velo Blabeuren | 2:28.17149 | 2:23.48746 | 15.987s | ||
47th | 37 | Tomasz RASZYK | 10060022671 | 2000 | Yakima | 2:26.41142 | 2:23.77547 | 16.275s | ||
48th | 33 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | 1991 | LemonShox / Tubelessguru | 2:24.86536 | 2:23.93348 | 16.433s | ||
49th | 84 | Max JORDAN | 10052549934 | 2000 | Fox / Hibike / Trek | 2:26.81943 | 2:24.12149 | 16.621s | ||
50th | 65 | Noah KUHNEN | 10014467532 | 1993 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:25.22438 | 2:24.12550 | 16.625s | ||
51st | 29 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | 1988 | EC Karte :-D | 3:12.13388 | 2:24.70751 | 17.207s | ||
52nd | 54 | Lars SEEMANN | 10023505104 | 1999 | Bikepark Todtnau | 2:52.42087 | 2:24.74552 | 17.245s | ||
53rd | 59 | Patrick WOLFF | 10013604131 | 1992 | 2:32.46561 | 2:24.81053 | 17.310s | |||
54th | 51 | Samuel GROSS | 10048397728 | 2000 | 2-Cycle / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:30.66255 | 2:25.11654 | 17.616s | ||
55th | 89 | Timo JOOS | 10083347030 | 1995 | 2:32.93464 | 2:25.21055 | 17.710s | |||
56th | 61 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | 10015893735 | 1990 | Commencal | 2:28.62050 | 2:25.22056 | 17.720s | ||
57th | 97 | Hugues LECLAIR | 10093352275 | 1996 | SSR | 2:31.91658 | 2:25.46057 | 17.960s | ||
58th | 34 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un | 2:29.16653 | 2:25.51658 | 18.016s | ||
59th | 74 | Moritz HAMMER | 10014668404 | 1996 | RWV - Haselbach | 2:34.45670 | 2:25.71959 | 18.219s | ||
60th | 43 | Sebastian STIETZ | 10062415541 | 2000 | 2:31.22156 | 2:25.85160 | 18.351s | |||
61st | 41 | Floris SNOEREN | 10009730801 | 1996 | Fox Racing / Hibike / Trek | 2:25.48240 | 2:25.93361 | 18.433s | ||
62nd | 95 | Philipp DÄNNER | 10090970220 | 1995 | RSV Froh Fulda eV | 2:35.63074 | 2:26.86062 | 19.360s | ||
63rd | 78 | Jírí SRÁMEK | 10016124616 | 1998 | JCbike CTM team | 2:34.13769 | 2:27.65863 | 20.158s | ||
64th | 88 | Tim HAUG | 10076666962 | 1999 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | 2:35.19272 | 2:27.95364 | 20.453s | ||
65th | 48 | Louis VON DEN BENKEN | 10058898582 | 2000 | rsg racing crew | 2:32.85562 | 2:28.21365 | 20.713s | ||
66th | 64 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | Alutech Cycles / Männerbude | 2:32.05359 | 2:28.22666 | 20.726s | ||
67th | 42 | Peer GUMIN | 10011754360 | 1990 | S3 Velo | 2:32.06060 | 2:28.29467 | 20.794s | ||
68th | 58 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | Rocklube / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 2:36.49875 | 2:28.86068 | 21.360s | ||
69th | 60 | Marius METZNER | 10015892220 | 1997 | 2:33.39165 | 2:29.38369 | 21.883s | |||
70th | 86 | Nils WITTE | 10059613857 | 1998 | Ninjamount / Seal-Racing | 2:41.40882 | 2:30.32770 | 22.827s | ||
71st | 56 | Anton VOERSTE | 10015889691 | 1999 | Bikework Desch / Multisport Aca | 2:34.61071 | 2:30.93671 | 23.436s | ||
72nd | 52 | Lukas NELLEN | 10015891917 | 1991 | GPM-Performance / Jollify Bochum | 2:38.64678 | 2:30.96172 | 23.461s | ||
73rd | 83 | Danil YANICHEV | 10043777393 | 1993 | BAZUKA TEAM | 2:33.78567 | 2:31.52073 | 24.020s | ||
74th | 90 | Gregor BRAUN | 10087972920 | 1997 | PDC Racing | 2:33.58766 | 2:32.47874 | 24.978s | ||
75th | 75 | Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS | 10015139862 | 1991 | KSV Baunatal | 2:39.00680 | 2:33.18375 | 25.683s | ||
76th | 72 | Nico KASPER | 10013924837 | 1996 | N² Racing | 2:38.99379 | 2:33.24076 | 25.740s | ||
77th | 71 | Jens STEINSBERGER | 10013010613 | 1990 | Factum MTB | 2:19.88215 | 2:34.80277 | 27.302s | ||
78th | 91 | Andreas HANISCH | 10089050630 | 1995 | PDC Racing | 2:33.80468 | 2:35.02578 | 27.525s | ||
79th | 81 | Corentin GAUDIOT | 10027626590 | 1994 | Freewheels Atelier Mobile | 2:43.74584 | 2:36.06579 | 28.565s | ||
80th | 53 | Marius BUTTERWECK | 10036302030 | 1995 | 2:32.88063 | 2:42.53880 | 35.038s | |||
81st | 87 | Tim SCHMEDKE | 10076631701 | 1992 | #Fahrrad-XXL #Velocity Chemnit | 2:45.31685 | 2:43.28481 | 35.784s | ||
82nd | 93 | Maximilian THIEL | 10090147336 | 1991 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 2:36.80177 | 2:43.88082 | 36.380s | ||
83rd | 85 | Tobias RIEGERT | 10054066669 | 2000 | 2:46.56986 | 2:47.37183 | 39.871s | |||
84th | 68 | Tom SCHERER | 10010121124 | 1994 | Carbocage / O'Neal / Radsport Mayer | 2:28.71352 | 3:00.03384 | 52.533s | ||
79 | Adrien REMACLE | 10016460981 | 2000 | Downhill Riders Syndicate | 2:35.42173 | DNF | ||||
49 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | 1999 | Loco Motion Sports / Santa Cruz | 2:39.59081 | DNF | ||||
55 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | 1995 | 447Racing Jolify | 2:43.35283 | DNF | ||||
45 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | 1992 | Cube Co-Pilot / Harzkin / Maxxis | DNF | DNF | ||||
50 | Yannik THOMAS | 10013566846 | 1993 | 2:36.52176 | DNS | |||||
66 | Lars FISCHER (1997) | 10059221211 | 1997 | Bergamont Bicycles | DNS | |||||
73 | Sven SIATS | 10013931204 | 1990 | FahrRad Möhring | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 376 | Fabian BODEM | 1995 | Mopsadler | 2:26.8341 | 2:21.6141 | - | |||
2nd | 302 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / Heart-beat | 2:28.7993 | 2:22.2012 | 0.587s | |||
3rd | 314 | Cedric REINHOLD | 1992 | JOllify / MTB Siegerland | 2:32.72314 | 2:22.2033 | 0.589s | |||
4th | 309 | Patrick SCHEM | 1991 | BikeparkJahr1000Blick e.V | 2:28.9024 | 2:24.2014 | 2.587s | |||
5th | 311 | Dennis GRIESENBRUCH | 1992 | Flowline Design | 2:34.01321 | 2:24.3455 | 2.731s | |||
6th | 303 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Chilihütta.ch / fos BCAA Drink | 2:31.79611 | 2:24.3736 | 2.759s | |||
7th | 323 | Robin HEINTZMANN | 1998 | Brickyardmafia | 2:31.6869 | 2:24.4307 | 2.816s | |||
8th | 306 | Daniel DÖHLER | 10081699949 | 1993 | Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum Sch | 2:30.8915 | 2:24.5888 | 2.974s | ||
9th | 409 | Benjamin LINDENBORN | 1996 | 2:32.69413 | 2:25.4599 | 3.845s | ||||
10th | 416 | Jeffry SCHRÖDER | 1991 | 2:27.6032 | 2:25.66810 | 4.054s | ||||
11th | 304 | Niklas STOLZ | 1993 | CUBE Store Weiden | 2:36.65732 | 2:25.74911 | 4.135s | |||
12th | 305 | Jonas URBAN | 1999 | BikeMeister Racing | 2:31.0016 | 2:26.04012 | 4.426s | |||
13th | 301 | Janik MÜLLER | 1999 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 2:31.6408 | 2:26.46413 | 4.850s | |||
14th | 315 | Matthias LAIER | 1995 | RSP Supreme Bike Care | 2:47.32670 | 2:26.54614 | 4.932s | |||
15th | 325 | Markus SIEBERTZ | 10015892321 | 1995 | Dirt Stylers / Moshwood Squad | 2:32.32512 | 2:26.91715 | 5.303s | ||
16th | 352 | Robin KÜRBIS | 2000 | PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 2:33.52617 | 2:27.22916 | 5.615s | |||
17th | 307 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Jollify Boch / Rockers Bikeshop | 2:33.67018 | 2:27.79817 | 6.184s | |||
18th | 374 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | 1991 | Bierhelm4you | 2:31.68910 | 2:27.86218 | 6.248s | |||
19th | 350 | Leon POHLIG | 1996 | Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing | 2:33.31015 | 2:28.50419 | 6.890s | |||
20th | 360 | Kevin SCHOENFELDER | 1996 | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 2:31.2367 | 2:28.52120 | 6.907s | |||
21st | 333 | Nils GLEICH | 1999 | 2:33.92119 | 2:29.10921 | 7.495s | ||||
22nd | 355 | Mario EBBIGHAUSEN | 1993 | DDMC Solling | 2:34.30423 | 2:29.65722 | 8.043s | |||
23rd | 363 | Steffen HAPPEL | 1997 | Gravity Team Köln | 2:36.63531 | 2:29.69823 | 8.084s | |||
24th | 324 | Vincent PAULY | 1998 | Schwarzwild Sports | 2:35.98428 | 2:30.28824 | 8.674s | |||
25th | 308 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | 1991 | Balance Radsporthaus / Cube | 2:33.92320 | 2:30.32925 | 8.715s | |||
26th | 420 | Finn STÄUDLE | 1998 | 2:35.49526 | 2:30.76026 | 9.146s | ||||
27th | 341 | Jannik MOHRHOLZ | 1996 | R.W.M.B | 2:39.52938 | 2:30.78527 | 9.171s | |||
28th | 390 | Philipp PABST | 1998 | Bike-Components / UNIT Germany | 2:36.08730 | 2:30.84928 | 9.235s | |||
29th | 312 | Andreas GROẞ | 10015161080 | 1994 | #Freeride- & Downhillverein Vo | DNF | 2:31.28129 | 9.667s | ||
30th | 319 | Benedict GRANEL | 1995 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:41.26149 | 2:31.78230 | 10.168s | |||
31st | 310 | Jens GEISLER | 1990 | #YDF / Berg-ab.de | 2:34.87124 | 2:31.80531 | 10.191s | |||
32nd | 373 | Stefan SCHULTZE | 1996 | Vitz Federn | 2:36.00429 | 2:32.18832 | 10.574s | |||
33rd | 392 | Max PAPE | 1994 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | 2:33.39316 | 2:32.76033 | 11.146s | |||
34th | 389 | Nils REBMANN | 1998 | Bike-Eldorado Rutesheim | 2:44.96762 | 2:32.91534 | 11.301s | |||
35th | 380 | Francis BLAISE | 1996 | Finn Roof | 2:39.87741 | 2:32.99235 | 11.378s | |||
36th | 327 | Wasen-Lee POLLNAU | 1999 | 2:35.30925 | 2:33.22236 | 11.608s | ||||
37th | 423 | Oliver STÜRS | 1994 | 2:41.38750 | 2:33.45537 | 11.841s | ||||
38th | 313 | Marc HOCHHEIM | 1994 | Jenbike Racing Team | 2:36.77833 | 2:33.66838 | 12.054s | |||
39th | 365 | Mika UNTEROBERDÖRSTER | 2000 | Mama & Papa | 2:41.15848 | 2:34.39739 | 12.783s | |||
40th | 322 | Tanguy LEJOLY | 1998 | Finn-Roof | 2:34.26722 | 2:34.73440 | 13.120s | |||
41st | 321 | Leon SCHÖNDORF | 10090977795 | 1998 | INNS'anity Racing | 2:46.38366 | 2:35.04641 | 13.432s | ||
42nd | 332 | Benedikt RICHTER | 1995 | Slow Down Racing Team | 2:35.89127 | 2:35.05842 | 13.444s | |||
43rd | 896 | Nick WEHMHOENER | 2000 | raw.racing | 2:42.94453 | 2:35.47943 | 13.865s | |||
44th | 424 | Frederik TEMME | 1995 | 2:46.57267 | 2:36.10644 | 14.492s | ||||
45th | 387 | Erik DUTSCHMANN | 1995 | Ruhrpott-Racing-Team45 | 2:39.87440 | 2:36.25045 | 14.636s | |||
46th | 354 | Arne EBBIGHAUSEN | 1995 | DDMC Solling | 2:40.00442 | 2:36.35246 | 14.738s | |||
47th | 375 | Nick MICHELS | 2000 | mabeo racing, Bikebuddy | 2:46.81468 | 2:36.57147 | 14.957s | |||
48th | 331 | Marian HACKE | 1997 | 2:39.16936 | 2:36.75048 | 15.136s | ||||
49th | 334 | Daniel NOVAK | 1992 | #Freeride Downhill Verein Vlbg | 2:46.03864 | 2:36.85049 | 15.236s | |||
50th | 349 | Jan MEYER | 1994 | Anhängerpark A-30 / Humbaur | 2:38.07235 | 2:36.88350 | 15.269s | |||
51st | 340 | Fabian LÖWENSTEIN | 1998 | 2:44.21957 | 2:37.10551 | 15.491s | ||||
52nd | 368 | Christopher REINKE-CAMPE | 1994 | Hot Wheelz | 2:40.15743 | 2:37.55552 | 15.941s | |||
53rd | 415 | Tobias SCHMITT (1994) | 1994 | 2:44.21957 | 2:37.68853 | 16.074s | ||||
54th | 405 | Aaron GUTENBERG | 1998 | DNF | 2:38.04154 | 16.427s | ||||
55th | 346 | Marcel SCHUCH | 1994 | 22# Twenty Two Racing | 2:43.21955 | 2:38.10255 | 16.488s | |||
56th | 407 | Niklas HOLTKAMP | 1995 | 2:51.90985 | 2:38.44756 | 16.833s | ||||
57th | 414 | Hidde POSTHUMA | 1998 | DNF | 2:38.70557 | 17.091s | ||||
58th | 372 | Joël LUNG | 1999 | JMG-Racing | 2:40.15944 | 2:39.10258 | 17.488s | |||
59th | 404 | Lars DAVID | 1999 | Ablüh clothing | 2:40.88546 | 2:39.10459 | 17.490s | |||
60th | 317 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:46.98469 | 2:39.26560 | 17.651s | |||
61st | 318 | Ole KETTLER | 1990 | 2:40.28745 | 2:39.27861 | 17.664s | ||||
62nd | 347 | Eric POTROLNIK | 1998 | AHUM Andreas Hoffmann | 2:44.38060 | 2:39.76262 | 18.148s | |||
63rd | 353 | Florent JACQUET | 10055157719 | 2000 | Meob | 2:43.34256 | 2:40.16263 | 18.548s | ||
64th | 377 | Marvin NIEWERTH | 1993 | Orbro Racing Team | 2:55.93191 | 2:40.61064 | 18.996s | |||
65th | 359 | Tim WERNER | 1998 | Fahr / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:42.94654 | 2:40.88365 | 19.269s | |||
66th | 329 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim | 2:44.62361 | 2:41.28266 | 19.668s | |||
67th | 371 | Gregor KRECHEL | 1992 | JMG Racing | 2:47.88073 | 2:41.80467 | 20.190s | |||
68th | 366 | Jan RICHTERICH | 1992 | GWD | 2:48.89375 | 2:41.94168 | 20.327s | |||
69th | 413 | Marius PACHT | 1991 | 2:52.35686 | 2:42.67869 | 21.064s | ||||
70th | 378 | Niclas BURCHERT | 2000 | Loco Motion Sports | 2:52.61988 | 2:42.69970 | 21.085s | |||
71st | 418 | Jannis SPRINGER | 1999 | 2:48.01974 | 2:42.70971 | 21.095s | ||||
72nd | 410 | Dominique MADLEHN | 1996 | 3:08.288106 | 2:43.08572 | 21.471s | ||||
73rd | 384 | Tobias GEILERSDORFER | 1995 | Rocket Coffee Racing | 2:50.57681 | 2:43.10473 | 21.490s | |||
74th | 342 | Benjamin RAMELOW | 1999 | BerglNei-Racing | 2:45.04463 | 2:43.33374 | 21.719s | |||
75th | 379 | Nicolas HECKER | 2000 | Loco Motion Sports | 2:47.50671 | 2:43.68475 | 22.070s | |||
76th | 335 | Luca CRAMER | 10058585455 | 1995 | Lucky Bike / Maciag Offroad | 2:49.02776 | 2:43.81976 | 22.205s | ||
77th | 419 | Tim Luca STAHL | 1998 | 2:58.06794 | 2:43.82977 | 22.215s | ||||
78th | 336 | Maximilian KLINGER | 1993 | Carbocage / Radsport Fiedler | 2:51.36483 | 2:44.38478 | 22.770s | |||
79th | 316 | Amon LEMA | 1994 | kant-bike.de | 2:46.35465 | 2:44.77979 | 23.165s | |||
80th | 364 | Justin STEINGRÜBER | 2000 | Gravity Team Köln | 2:49.90979 | 2:45.10080 | 23.486s | |||
81st | 362 | Paul ANDRETZKE | 2000 | Gravity Team Köln | 2:49.31177 | 2:45.41881 | 23.804s | |||
82nd | 401 | Maximilian BOESE | 1999 | 2:51.80984 | 2:45.70682 | 24.092s | ||||
83rd | 339 | Jonas GUDE | 1999 | DNF | 2:45.80283 | 24.188s | ||||
84th | 394 | Levi SCHREIBER | 2000 | Uhye Team | 2:49.94380 | 2:46.38884 | 24.774s | |||
85th | 351 | Nicolas MEINEN | 1994 | Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing | 2:39.32337 | 2:46.46885 | 24.854s | |||
86th | 338 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 10083175157 | 1993 | DDMC Solli / SevenHills Riders | 2:50.95582 | 2:47.11686 | 25.502s | ||
87th | 330 | Mirco WEWER | 1998 | no name racing | 2:59.78496 | 2:47.21787 | 25.603s | |||
88th | 386 | Hamed EL GAMAL | 1996 | Ruhrpott Racing | 2:56.60393 | 2:47.39688 | 25.782s | |||
89th | 320 | Tobias SCHMITT (1996) | 1996 | 3:09.781108 | 2:47.40989 | 25.795s | ||||
90th | 395 | Michael PARTHEN | 1990 | Maxxon Decal | 2:55.23389 | 2:48.29590 | 26.681s | |||
91st | 369 | Kay BACHMANN | 1994 | Arbeits / Reichmann Engineering | 2:56.14492 | 2:48.71791 | 27.103s | |||
92nd | 388 | Patrick JÄCKLE | 1995 | RV Niedereschach | 2:47.78272 | 2:49.65892 | 28.044s | |||
93rd | 406 | Julius HARTMANN | 1997 | 2:55.36590 | 2:51.73193 | 30.117s | ||||
94th | 337 | Jan WOYDOWSKI | 1992 | Fahrrad Eyring | 3:06.994104 | 2:52.28294 | 30.668s | |||
95th | 370 | Wieland WENZEL | 2000 | Jenbike Racing Team | 2:49.85878 | 2:52.48895 | 30.874s | |||
96th | 328 | Vinzenz WINGELMAYR | 10083011772 | 1994 | 3:21.503110 | 2:52.89096 | 31.276s | |||
97th | 421 | Sven WOSCHKO | 1999 | 3:01.86299 | 2:53.83997 | 32.225s | ||||
98th | 411 | Dominic MELL | 1999 | MELL-Consult | 3:00.60297 | 2:55.08798 | 33.473s | |||
99th | 343 | Sören MEIER | 1995 | Fred Cycles / Rad&Dämpferklinik | 3:02.456100 | 2:55.77599 | 34.161s | |||
100th | 358 | Marvin PELIKAN | 1994 | Dudestuff / JL-Racing-Suspension.com | 3:04.240101 | 2:55.834100 | 34.220s | |||
101st | 397 | Philipp GERHARDS | 1997 | Zweirad Center Legewie | 3:01.62298 | 2:58.545101 | 36.931s | |||
102nd | 345 | Michael NOLL | 1991 | 22# Twenty Two Racing | 3:05.825103 | 2:59.388102 | 37.774s | |||
103rd | 417 | Jan SEIPOLT | 1999 | 3:07.264105 | 2:59.957103 | 38.343s | ||||
104th | 408 | Dominic JUHRS | 1995 | 3:40.024113 | 3:00.162104 | 38.548s | ||||
105th | 399 | Pascal BELZ | 1994 | 3:08.919107 | 3:00.188105 | 38.574s | ||||
106th | 391 | Sander RAAIJMAKERS | 1992 | Team Morgan | 3:17.734109 | 3:05.407106 | 43.793s | |||
107th | 348 | Maurice MÜLLER | 1997 | AHUM Andreas Hoffmann | 3:30.979111 | 3:16.784107 | 55.170s | |||
402 | Julian BRAUN | 1998 | 2:37.06034 | DNF | ||||||
393 | Sieuwe ELFERINK | 2000 | Elferinkhoeve | 2:39.75839 | DNF | |||||
412 | Niklas NIEWERTH | 1997 | 2:41.12047 | DNF | ||||||
381 | Andreas GOTTSCHALK | 2000 | Privatteam | 2:44.25459 | DNF | |||||
403 | Yannic DANNÖHL | 1995 | 3:05.258102 | DNF | ||||||
344 | Marcel KASZA | 1995 | 22# Twenty Two Racing | 2:42.36151 | DNS | |||||
361 | Daniel TISCHLINGER | 2000 | Fastest Racing Team | 2:42.70652 | DNS | |||||
367 | Hendrick PRESSENTIN | 1991 | 7 Hills Rider / High 5 Racing | 2:52.57987 | DNS | |||||
400 | Patrick BITZER | 1990 | 2:58.35395 | DNS | ||||||
383 | Ole MAIWALD | 2000 | Riot Racing | 3:32.449112 | DNS | |||||
422 | Pablo BÄHLER GAMBOA | 1993 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 158 | Till OHLENDORF | 10092562535 | 2003 | 2:38.38312 | 2:18.6971 | - | |||
2nd | 142 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | Alpine S / Canyon Bikes / Maxxis / SRAM | 2:25.5361 | 2:23.0172 | 4.320s | ||
3rd | 149 | Elias BLUHM | 10079105201 | 2003 | DHM by MX121 / Praep Sports | 2:29.0772 | 2:23.8523 | 5.155s | ||
4th | 152 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 10089921307 | 2003 | #Fahrrad Grund-Cube#Hohenstein | 2:32.2996 | 2:25.1054 | 6.408s | ||
5th | 141 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 2:30.8705 | 2:25.6515 | 6.954s | ||
6th | 154 | Steffen SMETS | 10090970927 | 2003 | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 2:35.1769 | 2:26.7296 | 8.032s | ||
7th | 160 | Ben KAISER | 10093099166 | 2003 | By Mama | 2:39.99315 | 2:27.0727 | 8.375s | ||
8th | 146 | Titus CLEMENS | 10090984869 | 2003 | #AGT-Raci / SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 2:39.01213 | 2:28.3368 | 9.639s | ||
9th | 144 | Colin KLIPPER | 10074090705 | 2003 | Commencal Co Factory | 2:29.5083 | 2:28.7059 | 10.008s | ||
10th | 147 | Dimitar MAZNEYKOV | 10052899841 | 2004 | Scott Bulgaria | 2:34.0948 | 2:28.98910 | 10.292s | ||
11th | 150 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 2004 | 2:32.3157 | 2:29.83911 | 11.142s | |||
12th | 156 | Benjamin LANDEFELD | 10090975472 | 2003 | FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek | 2:35.27110 | 2:30.23912 | 11.542s | ||
13th | 145 | Colin KÖRNER | 10077345356 | 2003 | Cube Store Hermsdorf | 2:40.25216 | 2:31.73713 | 13.040s | ||
14th | 148 | Jan-Luca RIEXINGER | 10074856395 | 2003 | 2-Cycle / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:36.95111 | 2:31.79914 | 13.102s | ||
15th | 155 | Leon HÖHNS | 10090971331 | 2004 | supported by Fahrrad XXL Franz | 2:41.30817 | 2:35.46315 | 16.766s | ||
16th | 157 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 10092562434 | 2004 | raceandstylewoinem | 2:46.63618 | 2:43.16616 | 24.469s | ||
17th | 159 | Lenny ULBRICHT | 10093093106 | 2004 | FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek | 2:57.25719 | 2:45.61517 | 26.918s | ||
143 | Jan RACH | 10075493767 | 2003 | DT Swiss / Maxxis / SRAM / WE Racing | 2:29.6774 | DNF | ||||
153 | Felix PETRAHN | 10090154511 | 2003 | MTB Club Offenburg | 2:39.79914 | DNF |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 111 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Trading / Saracen | 2:17.3811 | 2:13.0931 | - | ||
2nd | 116 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Autohaus / Fahrrad XXL Franz | 2:20.7032 | 2:15.5032 | 2.410s | ||
3rd | 130 | Gilles SCIGALA | 10055145288 | 2001 | big-mat ampsin / Evo-bike | 2:22.7613 | 2:17.9383 | 4.845s | ||
4th | 117 | Tomáš CVINGER | 10059561923 | 2001 | CTM Bikes / Trail Park Klínove | 2:26.0496 | 2:18.6874 | 5.594s | ||
5th | 112 | Iordan ANCHEV | 10052898023 | 2002 | Pamporovo MTB Zone | 2:25.8515 | 2:20.2525 | 7.159s | ||
6th | 119 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek | 2:25.1524 | 2:20.3826 | 7.289s | ||
7th | 126 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | 2-Cycle / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:30.4239 | 2:21.5377 | 8.444s | ||
8th | 124 | Ugo DEJARDIN | 10049967512 | 2001 | Comité Régional Liège | 2:26.4527 | 2:22.3238 | 9.230s | ||
9th | 113 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | Bike24 / Ergon / MONDRAKER / POC | 2:28.2978 | 2:22.5319 | 9.438s | ||
10th | 121 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 2001 | Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim | 2:32.15911 | 2:26.35010 | 13.257s | ||
11th | 125 | Moritz PANTHEL | 10072542543 | 2001 | bockshop.com | 2:37.60617 | 2:26.39511 | 13.302s | ||
12th | 138 | Jan BITTNER | 10090983051 | 2001 | Fahrradklinik / Mx-Bude | 2:33.09312 | 2:30.37912 | 17.286s | ||
13th | 137 | Jonas GEIẞLER | 10090129148 | 2001 | Riòl-Bike | 2:36.25214 | 2:30.47513 | 17.382s | ||
14th | 129 | Kaya Finn KNOTTE | 10045931807 | 2001 | Zee Aylienz | 2:46.22722 | 2:30.56414 | 17.471s | ||
15th | 128 | Benjamin MÜLLER (2002) | 10058889690 | 2002 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 2:37.21616 | 2:31.36215 | 18.269s | ||
16th | 123 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | RSV Külsheim | 2:36.37315 | 2:31.73916 | 18.646s | ||
17th | 127 | Kayle SEAWARD | 10063323200 | 2001 | Septik Racing | 2:35.03213 | 2:32.19417 | 19.101s | ||
18th | 118 | Philip RENTZING | 10077530565 | 2002 | 2:45.39620 | 2:33.61718 | 20.524s | |||
19th | 122 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | 2002 | Cube / RadlMeier | 2:43.15718 | 2:34.00519 | 20.912s | ||
20th | 136 | Leon STICKSEL | 10090032552 | 2002 | Rocky Mountain / tobsensworld | 2:44.73919 | 2:34.50420 | 21.411s | ||
21st | 132 | Thomas FRAITURE | 10053296935 | 2001 | Downhill Riders Syndicate | 2:31.17710 | 2:36.82021 | 23.727s | ||
22nd | 120 | Bastien Magnus LÖBIG | 10079715489 | 2002 | die BRILLENBAUER / O'Neal | 2:46.04021 | 2:39.74422 | 26.651s | ||
23rd | 139 | Nico KREUZBERG | 10094780704 | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Management | 2:47.21424 | 2:41.12123 | 28.028s | ||
24th | 114 | Nikolay ZHELEV | 10052869428 | 2002 | Nikolay Zhelev - 1st | 2:46.41923 | 2:41.38624 | 28.293s | ||
25th | 131 | Audric WEYTSMAN | 10046234628 | 2001 | 2:52.86925 | 2:41.54625 | 28.453s | |||
26th | 133 | Arnaud MENESTREY | 10054584510 | 2001 | DRS | 2:57.25026 | 3:17.73626 | 1:04.643 | ||
135 | Lukas PETERMEIER | 10074090907 | 2001 | Alpina Sp / CUBE Store Massing | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 182 | Clemens BACHMANN | 10090980223 | 1987 | gscheider Bierdurschd | 2:23.5862 | 2:16.0241 | - | ||
2nd | 161 | Daniel BRISCHKE | 10009720087 | 1984 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 2:20.8531 | 2:16.7832 | 0.759s | ||
3rd | 183 | Noah GROSSMAN | 10005625576 | 1985 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 2:26.1295 | 2:17.6553 | 1.631s | ||
4th | 162 | Andreas KRIEGER | 10003843305 | 1981 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:26.9838 | 2:18.5844 | 2.560s | ||
5th | 169 | Markus BAST | 10003453887 | 1976 | Propain | 2:25.9974 | 2:19.5765 | 3.552s | ||
6th | 166 | Eric FÖRSTER | 10003662843 | 1986 | Polygon Easy Frame Lackschutz | 2:26.2456 | 2:21.4706 | 5.446s | ||
7th | 164 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 2:28.1399 | 2:21.7937 | 5.769s | ||
8th | 165 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | 1978 | BEAST / Bike24 / MONDRAKER / POC | 2:25.4593 | 2:22.1538 | 6.129s | ||
9th | 174 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | supported by XXL Fahrrad Franz | 2:28.75110 | 2:23.3999 | 7.375s | ||
10th | 168 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | 10014467128 | 1985 | gravity pilots ev / liquid life | 2:30.02811 | 2:24.63410 | 8.610s | ||
11th | 180 | Sven HEITMANN | 10076658575 | 1981 | JenBike | 2:38.98817 | 2:25.47611 | 9.452s | ||
12th | 163 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | BLISS NEWMENSCHWALBE | 2:26.7177 | 2:25.68812 | 9.664s | ||
13th | 171 | Marco HERMANN | 10011752845 | 1984 | Cube | 2:30.31012 | 2:27.54413 | 11.520s | ||
14th | 167 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | 10004143500 | 1980 | Flatout Suspension | 2:31.68614 | 2:28.35814 | 12.334s | ||
15th | 179 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 10054396469 | 1988 | NICOLAI - Crafted Bikes | 2:30.38013 | 2:29.00415 | 12.980s | ||
16th | 176 | Benno FRÖHLICH | 10012491964 | 1987 | Racepark Schulenberg / Radon | 2:35.60815 | 2:30.29016 | 14.266s | ||
17th | 184 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:45.05719 | 2:32.65817 | 16.634s | ||
18th | 175 | Sven PFEIFFER | 10014637078 | 1979 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:40.01418 | 2:34.20118 | 18.177s | ||
19th | 173 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | YT - INDUSTRIES | 2:46.93320 | 2:38.07719 | 22.053s | ||
20th | 172 | Christian COLBACH | 10034994550 | 1983 | G-Art / PTN / Reverse | 2:47.28021 | 2:38.67220 | 22.648s | ||
170 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | Reichmann Engineering | 2:37.06116 | DNS | ||||
177 | Sebastian KANIK | 10013567048 | 1986 | sebastian-kanik.de | 2:56.88822 | DNS | ||||
181 | Christian KOCH | 10086992412 | 1981 | Dimb-Racing Team | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 484 | Benno STEFFANY | 2003 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:42.2247 | 2:28.5161 | - | |||
2nd | 476 | Fabian FLACHSBARTH | 2003 | still needed | 2:36.3841 | 2:28.6162 | 0.100s | |||
3rd | 501 | Mathis BECKER | 2003 | 2:44.2409 | 2:29.0523 | 0.536s | ||||
4th | 509 | David NEUMANN | 2003 | 2:36.4012 | 2:33.4414 | 4.925s | ||||
5th | 500 | Tobias HAIDT | 2003 | Velo Solingen Gravity | 2:42.6378 | 2:33.5505 | 5.034s | |||
6th | 492 | Alexander SCHULZ | 2003 | kein | 2:40.5725 | 2:33.9386 | 5.422s | |||
7th | 511 | Tarek SCHMIDT | 2004 | 2:38.9843 | 2:34.6267 | 6.110s | ||||
8th | 478 | Hauke WERNER | 2003 | Mama und Papa | 2:40.3354 | 2:36.6368 | 8.120s | |||
9th | 507 | Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL | 2004 | 2:45.68013 | 2:38.7559 | 10.239s | ||||
10th | 477 | Franz VILGERTSHOFER | 2003 | Bikepark Samerberg | DNF | 2:39.36010 | 10.844s | |||
11th | 514 | Felix STEPHENS | 2003 | 2:51.65616 | 2:39.42511 | 10.909s | ||||
12th | 513 | Phil SEMMLER | 2004 | 2:45.47511 | 2:40.16112 | 11.645s | ||||
13th | 515 | Ben SZCZYGIEL | 2004 | 2:49.42115 | 2:42.02513 | 13.509s | ||||
14th | 479 | Laurenz HELD | 2003 | 2:45.52312 | 2:42.75714 | 14.241s | ||||
15th | 504 | Mark HUCHTEMEIER | 2003 | 2:52.60517 | 2:42.85615 | 14.340s | ||||
16th | 499 | Malte HERKERT | 2003 | Twent Two Racing | 2:49.08514 | 2:43.06116 | 14.545s | |||
17th | 497 | Lucas KEMPTER | 2003 | TL Racing | DNF | 2:43.28517 | 14.769s | |||
18th | 490 | Noah AIDINIS | 2004 | www.orp-niewald.de | DNF | 2:43.56318 | 15.047s | |||
19th | 505 | Konstantin KNAUP | 2004 | 2:52.84618 | 2:44.75619 | 16.240s | ||||
20th | 481 | Fabian MARTENS | 2003 | Bikecente / Spitzbub / XV-Racing | 2:56.22519 | 2:45.75120 | 17.235s | |||
21st | 508 | Luca MARSIN | 2003 | 2:57.10721 | 2:47.46121 | 18.945s | ||||
22nd | 487 | Nico WEISS | 2004 | Fastest Racing Team | DNF | 2:47.55522 | 19.039s | |||
23rd | 496 | Igor WIKIERA | 2004 | Team Jollify | 2:56.31720 | 2:51.52123 | 23.005s | |||
24th | 480 | Chris MÖLLER | 2003 | Gravity Squad | DNF | 2:55.08624 | 26.570s | |||
25th | 493 | Niclas MATERNOWSKI | 2004 | Niclas Materno | 3:03.82527 | 2:59.30725 | 30.791s | |||
26th | 486 | Noah RUẞ | 2004 | RussNetwork GmbH | 3:06.82228 | 3:00.97726 | 32.461s | |||
27th | 483 | Alexander SATUR | 2003 | Breckerfeld | 3:19.17831 | 3:01.21827 | 32.702s | |||
28th | 491 | Dennis BADE | 2003 | Team Jollify | 3:42.31732 | 3:01.58128 | 33.065s | |||
29th | 503 | Julius HASSEL | 2004 | :( | 3:12.51630 | 3:02.63929 | 34.123s | |||
30th | 512 | Marvin SCHÜLLER | 2004 | 2:58.62424 | 3:03.34230 | 34.826s | ||||
31st | 495 | Fabio FIEDLER | 2004 | JOllify | 3:02.62126 | 3:04.15931 | 35.643s | |||
32nd | 488 | Enno FREESE | 2004 | Specialized Reifen&Schläuche | 3:47.87333 | 3:17.81732 | 49.301s | |||
33rd | 506 | Mike KROLIKOWSKI | 2003 | 2:58.24123 | 3:18.97433 | 50.458s | ||||
34th | 498 | Jannik BÖRSTINGHAUS | 2004 | TS Sauerland | 3:09.55829 | 3:24.73034 | 56.214s | |||
35th | 510 | Bennet REIMANN | 2004 | 3:01.18025 | 3:24.87635 | 56.360s | ||||
485 | Jakob SCHÄFER | 2003 | dirtstylers ev | 2:40.5786 | DNF | |||||
516 | Simon THOMAS | 2003 | 2:44.37610 | DNF | ||||||
482 | Felix KORN | 2003 | 22# Twenty Two Racing | 2:57.37222 | DNF | |||||
502 | Moritz DOWY | 2004 | 4:09.02134 | DNS | ||||||
494 | Ersin KUNIG | 2003 | Riot Racing | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 446 | Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT | 2001 | Balance Radsporthaus / Maxxis | 2:29.5922 | 2:22.5061 | - | |||
2nd | 449 | Niklas HARTMANN | 2001 | Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:27.1881 | 2:23.8772 | 1.371s | |||
3rd | 466 | Heinrich SÜCHTING | 2002 | Papa und Mama :) | 2:31.9513 | 2:24.7733 | 2.267s | |||
4th | 465 | Fynn BLEYEL | 2002 | Allmountainstyle / Schwalbe | 2:33.8355 | 2:25.4954 | 2.989s | |||
5th | 450 | Ole HASKAMP | 2001 | 2:36.8047 | 2:26.7425 | 4.236s | ||||
6th | 458 | Marco STEFFANY | 2001 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:32.1434 | 2:27.7526 | 5.246s | |||
7th | 467 | Liam KÖHLER | 2002 | WOFFM Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:35.4106 | 2:29.6597 | 7.153s | |||
8th | 470 | Tom EXNER | 2002 | 2:41.55010 | 2:33.3728 | 10.866s | ||||
9th | 461 | Christopher MÜLLER | 2001 | HCS-Racing | 2:40.9359 | 2:34.9779 | 12.471s | |||
10th | 456 | Kimi Jan JARISCH | 2002 | BMCC Mannheim e. V. | 2:39.4948 | 2:35.34210 | 12.836s | |||
11th | 447 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | Fahrstil Radladen | 2:42.40611 | 2:36.26711 | 13.761s | |||
12th | 448 | Paul Erik HUSTER | 2001 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 2:44.22614 | 2:36.35812 | 13.852s | |||
13th | 454 | Felix RAUH | 2001 | S|R Software | 2:46.63216 | 2:36.49113 | 13.985s | |||
14th | 463 | Maik SINEMUS | 2002 | NoNameRacing-Team | 2:44.45915 | 2:39.96414 | 17.458s | |||
15th | 473 | Paul WENZEL | 2002 | 2:44.10813 | 2:40.05215 | 17.546s | ||||
16th | 460 | Max WERNER | 2001 | Gravity Squad | 2:47.64918 | 2:41.00916 | 18.503s | |||
17th | 468 | Jonas BAUM | 2001 | 2:51.87420 | 2:43.46817 | 20.962s | ||||
18th | 462 | Philipp LOHMANN | 2001 | LSP-Racing | 2:48.24819 | 2:44.81318 | 22.307s | |||
19th | 452 | Felix CASPARI | 2001 | Body Attack / Reverse | 2:56.11221 | 2:47.50319 | 24.997s | |||
20th | 457 | Nico GOEBEL | 2002 | Breckerfeld | 3:03.65825 | 2:55.85620 | 33.350s | |||
21st | 455 | Noah KUHLENKAMP | 2002 | airtimeracing | 2:47.39617 | 2:59.63721 | 37.131s | |||
22nd | 474 | Nick KÜNZLER | 2002 | 2:59.02722 | 3:00.13522 | 37.629s | ||||
23rd | 471 | Friedrich GRÖTZSCH | 2002 | 3:20.58726 | 3:12.28223 | 49.776s | ||||
451 | Fabian LAURIA | 2001 | Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour | 2:43.59612 | DNF | |||||
453 | Silas KUJAT | 2001 | LSP-Racing | 2:59.29523 | DNS | |||||
469 | Moritz DÖRR | 2001 | 2:59.63724 | DNS | ||||||
475 | Liam KERTZ | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
472 | Anton SCHEFFOLD | 2002 | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 556 | Kevin DEN BEER | 1985 | www.progravity.nl | 2:33.6685 | 2:25.4531 | - | |||
2nd | 559 | Eric HÖPFNER | 10079702961 | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:33.1043 | 2:25.6592 | 0.206s | ||
3rd | 522 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | Maxxon-Decal / WerxBoden / Zweir | 2:29.3711 | 2:26.2753 | 0.822s | |||
4th | 539 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 2:33.2864 | 2:27.1144 | 1.661s | ||
5th | 521 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | 10063782938 | 1985 | Bike Touren Harz | 2:33.0112 | 2:29.3525 | 3.899s | ||
6th | 583 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | 1989 | 2:38.00910 | 2:30.4426 | 4.989s | ||||
7th | 567 | Philipp KUHLGEMEYER | 1989 | Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad | 2:34.9826 | 2:30.9737 | 5.520s | |||
8th | 531 | Tim DOBNIK | 1983 | KT Racing | 2:41.14115 | 2:32.3038 | 6.850s | |||
9th | 527 | Martin STITZ | 1986 | liquid-life.de | 2:37.8709 | 2:33.5719 | 8.118s | |||
10th | 528 | Danny WRIGHT | 1987 | 2:39.66311 | 2:33.69010 | 8.237s | ||||
11th | 565 | Daniel BEYRODT | 1989 | fos BCAA-The Focus Drink | 2:41.94417 | 2:34.42711 | 8.974s | |||
12th | 382 | Damjan UGI | 1989 | 2:36.0447 | 2:34.55212 | 9.099s | ||||
13th | 523 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | LIQUI MOLY / Radsporthaus Balance | 2:36.1628 | 2:34.55413 | 9.101s | |||
14th | 573 | Marc BRÜNNER | 1989 | 2:40.66212 | 2:34.85014 | 9.397s | ||||
15th | 529 | Christian PRASSEK | 1988 | Yolo-Racing Team | 2:41.49816 | 2:34.98615 | 9.533s | |||
16th | 568 | Toni ZINK | 1989 | WERX BODEN--Rad Art Ilmenau--I | 2:44.19820 | 2:36.72516 | 11.272s | |||
17th | 525 | Christopher ANACKER | 1984 | Bontrager / Riesel Design / Trek | 2:41.04313 | 2:37.02817 | 11.575s | |||
18th | 526 | Niclas WICHT | 1986 | KT-Racing | 2:41.04914 | 2:37.03918 | 11.586s | |||
19th | 524 | Philipp REISS | 10089045273 | 1984 | 2:43.10518 | 2:37.04819 | 11.595s | |||
20th | 533 | Jan KLOPHAUS | 1983 | Yolo Racing Team | 2:46.07221 | 2:37.30120 | 11.848s | |||
21st | 553 | Mario DOBNIK | 1985 | Halde Habiel MTB e.V. | 2:43.44019 | 2:37.44921 | 11.996s | |||
22nd | 534 | Thomas ALLEBRODT | 10089053761 | 1982 | Loose Riders Solingen | 2:46.71222 | 2:37.89722 | 12.444s | ||
23rd | 548 | Daniel GRAF | 1988 | Fun Factory Racing Team | 3:09.84452 | 2:41.68123 | 16.228s | |||
24th | 564 | Frank GOERTZ | 1989 | Team Morgan | 2:47.40923 | 2:42.58824 | 17.135s | |||
25th | 541 | Moritz KUPRAT | 1982 | catch some fresh Air andridin | 2:52.90326 | 2:43.69225 | 18.239s | |||
26th | 554 | Tim SCHILINSKI | 1989 | KT-Racing | 2:49.73624 | 2:44.19626 | 18.743s | |||
27th | 551 | Andreas BIRKNER | 1981 | Hotwheelz | 2:58.66937 | 2:45.52927 | 20.076s | |||
28th | 538 | Oliver BACKES | 1989 | Airtime | 2:57.24636 | 2:46.25228 | 20.799s | |||
29th | 562 | Robin PETERKE | 1984 | Grünkern Destedt | 2:55.63528 | 2:46.84629 | 21.393s | |||
30th | 549 | Florian SCHEDL | 1985 | Bikepark Le / Gravity-Sports.de | 2:56.90334 | 2:49.32030 | 23.867s | |||
31st | 544 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | FB-Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 2:55.95631 | 2:49.37231 | 23.919s | |||
32nd | 543 | Alexander SCHROTH | 1989 | PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 2:56.94735 | 2:49.50532 | 24.052s | |||
33rd | 550 | Christian BAUER (1980) | 1980 | Hot Wheelz | 2:56.49833 | 2:50.03333 | 24.580s | |||
34th | 563 | Szymon SKOWRONSKI | 1983 | S&W Klussenbedrijf | 2:56.13532 | 2:50.26334 | 24.810s | |||
35th | 547 | Christian RÖSNER | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / iXS / Trek | 3:02.51043 | 2:50.87435 | 25.421s | |||
36th | 535 | Tobias HEẞ | 1981 | 2:55.67629 | 2:50.97836 | 25.525s | ||||
37th | 545 | Mario RIESER | 1982 | DHarz Racing Team | 3:04.02448 | 2:51.25037 | 25.797s | |||
38th | 530 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 2:55.81930 | 2:51.71738 | 26.264s | |||
39th | 537 | Michael HÖRNDLEIN | 1985 | #stieglgang | 3:00.34540 | 2:52.10939 | 26.656s | |||
40th | 571 | Dennis BELZ | 1988 | 3:03.49346 | 2:52.37540 | 26.922s | ||||
41st | 555 | Guido VAN DER VELDE | 1987 | Morgan | 3:02.67944 | 2:53.28941 | 27.836s | |||
42nd | 542 | Marco LUMME | 1988 | PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 2:59.62239 | 2:53.57342 | 28.120s | |||
43rd | 540 | Ronny CUNAEUS | 1980 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 3:02.24842 | 2:53.91443 | 28.461s | |||
44th | 570 | Kerim BAS | 1988 | 3:02.03341 | 2:54.02144 | 28.568s | ||||
45th | 576 | Christian HINTZ | 1981 | 3:03.81547 | 2:54.29745 | 28.844s | ||||
46th | 566 | Marc KRUSE | 1988 | Team_4M | 2:53.31927 | 2:54.36146 | 28.908s | |||
47th | 552 | Daniel MIDDELKÖTTER | 1981 | JOllify | 2:58.67438 | 2:54.97247 | 29.519s | |||
48th | 579 | Filip PETROVIC | 1988 | AirTime Bikeshop | 3:02.76845 | 2:57.37148 | 31.918s | |||
49th | 578 | Andreas MULLER | 1984 | 3:04.33649 | 2:57.79049 | 32.337s | ||||
50th | 584 | Sebastian WANZKE | 1984 | 3:04.99850 | 2:57.85850 | 32.405s | ||||
51st | 581 | Robert MAICHER | 1989 | 3:06.17351 | 2:58.18051 | 32.727s | ||||
52nd | 557 | Sascha GROẞE | 1984 | PB-Federsysteme / PROPHEUS | 3:09.95653 | 2:59.62552 | 34.172s | |||
53rd | 561 | Vadim SIDORUK | 1989 | Sidoruk | 2:52.85225 | 3:00.91653 | 35.463s | |||
54th | 580 | Sascha RIEHL | 1987 | 3:12.12454 | 3:01.08054 | 35.627s | ||||
55th | 569 | Sebastian AICHINGER | 1984 | 3:26.21057 | 3:07.28255 | 41.829s | ||||
56th | 536 | Thomas FECHNER | 1986 | #stieglgang | 3:13.23655 | 3:09.87556 | 44.422s | |||
57th | 574 | Jens HAHNE | 1984 | 3:22.50256 | 3:16.44457 | 50.991s | ||||
58th | 546 | Denny VOLLMERSHAUSEN | 1984 | DHarz Racing Team | DNF | 3:16.65158 | 51.198s | |||
59th | 572 | Tobias BLEY | 1988 | 3:30.99658 | 3:32.20259 | 1:06.749 | ||||
575 | Matthias HENNINGS | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
812 | Sevin LENZEN | 1989 | Anhänger Park A30 | DNS | ||||||
560 | Thorsten SCHMÖLDERS | 1981 | RTF Bikeparts | DNS | ||||||
532 | Tom WENZEL | 1982 | keiner | DNS |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 596 | Rusty MARTIN | 10018052791 | 1977 | ION / Super Alloy Racing | 2:33.3341 | 2:29.9611 | - | ||
2nd | 586 | Marcel WALDMANN | 10004293848 | 1967 | DT Swiss / iXS / Magura / Norco / ODI | 2:33.6102 | 2:30.3572 | 0.396s | ||
3rd | 805 | Craig SEAWARD | 1971 | Septik Racing | 2:46.0754 | 2:39.1093 | 9.148s | |||
4th | 807 | Werner HAWIGHORST | 1965 | Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad | 2:44.3363 | 2:43.0084 | 13.047s | |||
5th | 803 | Matthias OTTOW | 1979 | Jesus | 2:54.85611 | 2:43.4775 | 13.516s | |||
6th | 594 | Manuel KLATTE | 10043800837 | 1978 | Bergamont / Hayes / Schwalbe | 2:53.1516 | 2:46.0516 | 16.090s | ||
7th | 589 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 2:53.3347 | 2:46.7677 | 16.806s | ||
8th | 809 | Heinz HIRSCHI | 1965 | 2:54.40710 | 2:47.0998 | 17.138s | ||||
9th | 804 | Florian BRÖER | 1978 | Schwachsinn und Söhne | 2:53.7258 | 2:48.0339 | 18.072s | |||
10th | 802 | Markus GESSE | 1976 | Ruhrpott Racing Team | 3:35.33922 | 2:48.18610 | 18.225s | |||
11th | 590 | Wolfgang KNOOP | 1965 | Dirt Stylers | 2:57.54613 | 2:48.84811 | 18.887s | |||
12th | 591 | Peter PROESTEL | 1972 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 3:02.97516 | 2:50.64012 | 20.679s | |||
13th | 810 | Björn LEISS | 1976 | 2:52.1955 | 2:50.95313 | 20.992s | ||||
14th | 597 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 2:58.55114 | 2:52.62714 | 22.666s | |||
15th | 593 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | Bergamont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalbe | 2:53.9409 | 2:52.76615 | 22.805s | ||
16th | 598 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 3:00.22115 | 2:52.90716 | 22.946s | |||
17th | 808 | Uwe BERKENKOPF | 1965 | JWFFahrradhandel Köln Porz | 2:55.53212 | 2:56.80917 | 26.848s | |||
18th | 814 | Paul BOTTERAM | 1958 | 3:15.11319 | 3:00.24018 | 30.279s | ||||
19th | 592 | Robert PAPERT | 1977 | Gravity-Sports.de Racing Team | 3:07.18418 | 3:02.33219 | 32.371s | |||
20th | 800 | Peter WOHLBAUM | 1975 | Ride On Racing Team | 3:19.13821 | 3:11.34220 | 41.381s | |||
21st | 595 | Ralf MÜLLER | 1971 | Brunch Racing | 3:16.44620 | 3:14.35121 | 44.390s | |||
813 | Sebastian STICKSEL | 1978 | 3:05.60117 | DNF | ||||||
811 | Hendrik-Jan POSTHUMA | 10059934462 | 1965 | DNF | DNS | |||||
600 | Andreas KOREK | 10064019980 | 1974 | Rc Pfälzerwald | DNS | |||||
587 | Rafael MICHALSKI | 1974 | catch some fresh andriding cr | DNS | ||||||
806 | Mario WACKER | 1975 | BIKESCHMIEDE / FLYER-ART.COM | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | Juliana Bicycles / O'Neal / Schwalbe | 2:35.1201 | 2:22.7031 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | DT Swiss / Indiansummer / iXS / Norco | 2:46.6734 | 2:36.3052 | 13.602s | ||
3rd | 106 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | Canyon Bikes / Fox Racing / Hope | 2:50.6326 | 2:42.8313 | 20.128s | ||
4th | 105 | Katrin STÖHR | 10036601316 | 1996 | Alutech / Onza / PROPHEUS / Sqlab | 2:47.2815 | 2:46.1014 | 23.398s | ||
5th | 107 | Katharina KLOS | 10008591554 | 1984 | Propain | 2:52.6117 | 2:46.3195 | 23.616s | ||
6th | 104 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | 10010735153 | 1984 | Magic Downhill / Transition Bikes | 2:44.0202 | 2:47.0016 | 24.298s | ||
7th | 109 | Alena STRUNK | 10093090678 | 1992 | Lucky Bi / Maciag Offroad / Trek | 3:01.6488 | 2:50.0167 | 27.313s | ||
8th | 108 | Elisa SCHWEMMER | 10036359220 | 1991 | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 3:03.5079 | 2:51.6648 | 28.961s | ||
102 | Kim SCHWEMMER | 10007401686 | 1993 | Herobikes | 2:44.4613 | DNF |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 426 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | Continental / Fox / Leatt / Santa Cruz | 2:53.4552 | 2:41.9121 | - | ||
2nd | 441 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | 2004 | Animal / Doppelherz / Hotel Enica | 2:48.4171 | 2:45.1872 | 3.275s | ||
3rd | 433 | Monica GASBICHLER | 1991 | ION | 2:55.4713 | 2:49.7993 | 7.887s | |||
4th | 428 | Sinah LAUBE | 1991 | 2:58.5164 | 2:51.5214 | 9.609s | ||||
5th | 432 | Nina VOGELSANGER | 10094246800 | 2001 | 3:01.5025 | 2:54.5045 | 12.592s | |||
6th | 427 | Mara HINRICHS | 1992 | Ardrider | 3:04.9186 | 2:57.4746 | 15.562s | |||
7th | 429 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | 1998 | Commencal CoFactory | 3:19.79410 | 3:00.8477 | 18.935s | |||
8th | 440 | Julia HENSMANNS | 2003 | KSV Baunatal | 3:12.7218 | 3:02.1488 | 20.236s | |||
9th | 436 | Camille REMACLE | 10075110720 | 2003 | Downhill Riders Syndicate | 3:07.4607 | 3:03.5959 | 21.683s | ||
10th | 430 | Nives HIRSCHI | 2001 | 3:13.2969 | 3:10.17010 | 28.258s | ||||
11th | 435 | Michelle RÜEDI | 1998 | 3:33.01612 | 3:12.87111 | 30.959s | ||||
12th | 443 | Chiara SCHUETZ | 1997 | 3:39.92313 | 3:21.96712 | 40.055s | ||||
13th | 434 | Anne-Katrin NEHRING | 10089075787 | 1988 | 77designz / BrakeSTUFF / Rocklube | 4:09.59914 | 3:52.33613 | 1:10.424 | ||
444 | Dilara WEICHSELBAUM | 1995 | 3:30.23411 | DNF | ||||||
431 | Christin HEYER | 1990 | Commencal Co-Factory | DNS | ||||||
437 | Magdalena HINTZ | 1985 | DNS | |||||||
438 | Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH | 1995 | Loose Riders / MTB-Zone-Willingen | DNS | ||||||
442 | Mirjam VOGEL | 1992 | Team_4M | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified