shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 iXS Downhill Cup round 2 at Winterberg

view_listResults (522)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/57313.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

87 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st3Theo ERLANGSEN 100088674001995Julius Malema1:40.646101:36.6461-
emoji_events2nd4Tristan BOTTERAM 100639150012000Canyon Bikes / Funride / Hope1:37.50621:36.70320.057s
emoji_events3rd2Johann POTGIETER 100040659001987SRAM / Trailtech / YT Industries1:38.93031:37.50330.857s
 4th9Johannes FISCHBACH 100044758251988Raymon Bikes / TIRE TROOPER1:39.06841:37.89741.251s
 5th7Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998Schwalbe Reife / Sportsnut GmbH1:37.14911:38.33051.684s
 6th11Mika Leon HOPP 100525570082000sportsnutgmbh schwalbetires1:39.42351:38.33661.690s
 7th79Jake NEWELL 100074885821993FIST HANDWEAR / Lusty Ind / Unit1:40.966121:38.70772.061s
 8th1Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988RockShox / SRAM / YT Industries1:40.27471:38.77582.129s
 9th25Nils KLASEN 100158934321996Mudhugger1:39.68461:39.08792.441s
 10th15Matthias HAFNER 100100218011991bikepark-shop.de / Maxxis / Reve1:40.30491:39.204102.558s
 11th14Jannick LANGE 100096575441994Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles1:40.809111:39.298112.652s
 12th37Daniel RENZ 100654947841996Schwoabaracing1:42.114211:39.672123.026s
 13th19Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI 100101194071997Banshee / Carbocage / O'Neal1:41.683161:39.711133.065s
 14th13Anton WÜNSCHER 100508205061993100% / Maciag Offroad / Schwalbe1:43.242251:39.866143.220s
 15th16Nico LAMM 1007416850719992-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:41.528131:40.038153.392s
 16th22Struan MCMASTER 1001119550119971:42.958231:40.132163.486s
 17th20Mario ANTON 100151392561996CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal1:41.677151:40.488173.842s
 18th24Konstantin LEONHARDT 100594541121996100% / Leatt / Sports Nut1:42.029191:40.501183.855s
 19th18Tanguy DE COCK 100163765132000TANGUY BIKE SHOP1:41.535141:40.840194.194s
 20th17Cullen MCMASTER 1001119600619991:42.548221:40.843204.197s
 21st81David MCMILLAN 100076923831994Deity / Fist / Specialized / Vans1:43.639271:41.179214.533s
 22nd71Torben DRACH 100101280931998BSS Youth Syndicate1:45.557361:41.405224.759s
 23rd33Joschua WIESE 100593180091997MiJo Bikes1:45.420351:41.740235.094s
 24th30Florian WERRES 100112136851999Fox clothes / Fox Head / Trek1:41.997181:41.814245.168s
 25th26Erik FICKELSCHEER 100106996861992Born 2B Awesome / Zweiradhaus L1:42.113201:42.360255.714s
 26th68Pierre SUPPER 100130565841994BASIC VTT1:45.162321:42.380265.734s
 27th92Francois DU TOIT (elt) 1001775401419991:45.227331:42.666276.020s
 28th75Jens MOELLER 100543882841991IBC DIMB RacingTeam1:45.651371:42.742286.096s
 29th21Friedrich SCHMIDT 100901475381998Specialized1:43.170241:42.858296.212s
 30th27Lucca SEITZ 100151389531994Herobikes Roth1:43.400261:43.027306.381s
 31st28Joel HASSFELD 100525560951998Commencal1:47.594421:43.693317.047s
 32nd23Luca DRANSMANN 100158916141999Fahrr / Nightfox Custom Jerseys1:45.264341:43.826327.180s
 33rd60Ezequiel MARTINS 100897090181989Linhas AFEMAR1:43.951281:43.879337.233s
 34th76Marcus KLAUSMANN 100013663671977Klausmann Suspe / Propain1:44.902291:44.059347.413s
 35th86Tom SCHERER 100101211241994Carboc / O?Neal / Radsport Mayer1:44.955301:44.353357.707s
 36th82Grunde KVALSETH 100096607761997Sykleriet1:46.666391:44.495367.849s
 37th29Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995Alutech Cycles / Männerbude1:46.046381:44.496377.850s
 38th89Alan BAUSCHERT 100158891861999Véloland Metz1:49.132491:44.600387.954s
 39th87Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN 100095674161996Santa Cruz / TrailcupInternat1:45.087311:45.232398.586s
 40th59Dominik JOST 100100220031997ACTiV / Giant / MountThree1:48.292431:45.592408.946s
 41st85Timo JOOS 1008334703019951:48.762451:45.757419.111s
 42nd69Danil YANICHEV 100437773931993BAZUKA TEAM1:47.326411:45.997429.351s
 43rd35Linus OTT 100234548831997abgefahrn bikes &sports1:48.990481:46.031439.385s
 44th91Oliver HAGGREN 100541532621998Trek Denmark. 226'ers. Organi1:49.669531:46.308449.662s
 45th84Paul SUPPER 100127151651990Yodabikes montagne de Reims1:49.696541:46.6624510.016s
 46th47Karl EKE 1007789876119976D Helmets / Box / Deity / Magura / Norco1:48.884471:46.8974610.251s
 47th42Peer GUMIN 100117543601990S3 Velo1:49.568511:46.9964710.350s
 48th90Marcus ENGELSTJERNE 100643901961998ENGELSTJERNE1:47.162401:47.0644810.418s
 49th34Erik ZWARTEK 10010007451199070ID1:48.775461:47.2554910.609s
 50th54Marius BUTTERWECK 1003630203019951:58.100791:47.8975011.251s
 51st58Philip CUNNINGHAM 100158937351990Commencal1:50.050571:48.0525111.406s
 52nd45Luca SCHMIDT 100775296561999Loco Motion Sports / Santa CruzDNF1:48.3895211.743s
 53rd80Fabio GANGI 100540979911992Soulrider e.V.1:49.842551:48.4845311.838s
 54th61Adrian WIENECKE 100517830281990Alutech Cycles / Männerbude1:51.134611:48.8805412.234s
 55th48Samuel GROSS 1004839772820002-Cy / Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:50.490591:48.9085512.262s
 56th40Michael FALK 100766684771996SC KORB1:53.237681:48.9175612.271s
 57th43Sebastian STIETZ 1006241554120001:53.481701:49.0095712.363s
 58th50Marvin MÜHRER 100775356191992DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders1:51.747631:49.0245812.378s
 59th39Tim SPONA 100540571712000Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un1:50.071581:49.2895912.643s
 60th56Nico CHRIST 100756299711996Vertical Ride1:49.211501:49.5246012.878s
 61st63Patrick WOLFF 1001360413119921:50.906601:49.8006113.154s
 62nd62Tim GÜRSCH 100485123102000GÜRSCH GmbH1:56.262731:49.9996213.353s
 63rd74Tim HAUG 100766669621999Reverse Component / Solid Bikes1:52.522641:50.3386313.692s
 64th46Louis VON DEN BENKEN 100588985822000rsg racing crew1:51.375621:50.6526414.006s
 65th36Noah KUHNEN 100144675321993Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour1:50.002561:50.6566514.010s
 66th72Eimund KVÅLSETH 100207528292000Team Sykleriet1:57.458781:51.1166614.470s
 67th53Anton VOERSTE 100158896911999Bikework Desch / Multisport Aca1:54.076711:51.3396714.693s
 68th77Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS 100151398621991KSV Baunatal1:56.360741:51.3526814.706s
 69th70Nils WITTE 100596138571998Ninjamount / Seal-Racing / XV1:55.390721:51.3686914.722s
 70th52Jacob DEFFKE 100151382461995447Racing Jolify1:53.177671:52.1187015.472s
 71st12Erik SCHREITER 100151781571997Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir1:41.783171:52.5157115.869s
 72nd65Maximilian THIEL 100901473361991AbfahrtsAthleten1:57.328761:52.6327215.986s
 73rd57Marius METZNER 1001589222019971:52.822661:52.6337315.987s
 74th55Bernhard MAIER 100139716201995Rocklube / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK1:57.168751:52.8687416.222s
 75th216David JÄCKEL 100518432481998661 / Crank Brothers / Renthal2:01.228801:54.3607517.714s
 76th64Aymen MCGONIGLE 1001734621019951:53.449692:08.4827631.836s
 77th67Dominik SIMON (1990) 100146691111990Racepark Schulenb / Radon Bikes2:11.548812:08.6867732.040s
 88Mikkel WEBER 1006545295419921:48.68544DNF
 38Vincent SCHACHERER 100771433732000ASSO / MISTER BIKE / MONDRAKER1:52.78765DNF
 222Fabio WIBMER 100095661031995Specialized1:40.3028DNS
 32Robin KRELLMANN 100536634141994CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal1:49.59052DNS
 73Tim SCHMEDKE 100766317011992#Fahrrad-XXL #Velocity Chemnit1:57.42477DNS
 51Sanny Louis SUDHOFF 100134714621994CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'NealDNFDNS
 49Lukas NELLEN 100158919171991GPM-Performanc / Jollify BochumDNFDNS
 10Malte STÖHR 100124955031992Anyrace SuspensionDNS
 41Floris SNOEREN 100097308011996Fox Racing Shox / Hibike / TrekDNS
 5Elias SCHWÄRZLER 100112279341995Continen / Specialized BicyclesDNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

140 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st301Fabian BODEM 19951:47.76261:44.1941-
emoji_events2nd302Leon WIRTH 1999Fahrstil Radladen / Heart-beat1:45.17611:44.31020.116s
emoji_events3rd309Janik MÜLLER 1999Hardparts Siegerland / Sachver1:46.71321:44.73230.538s
 4th307Jonas URBAN 1999BikeMeister Racing1:47.42931:46.44842.254s
 5th306Robin HEINTZMANN 1998Brickyardmafia1:48.01871:46.98152.787s
 6th305Sören BIELERT 1992Chilihütta.ch / fos BCAA Drink1:49.221111:47.14162.947s
 7th398Lasse WINTHER 1996Trailcup Danmark1:49.133101:47.26973.075s
 8th317Nils GLEICH 19991:52.407211:47.33083.136s
 9th394Felix RAUCH 1997Fahrrad Fahrwerk1:48.09281:47.42893.234s
 10th452Victor ROSENBECK 19991:47.53941:48.127103.933s
 11th315Niklas STOLZ 1993CUBE Store Weiden1:53.491281:48.402114.208s
 12th408Hannes NEUPERT 100507879682000Bikelager Ettlingen1:52.991241:48.426124.232s
 13th354Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992BP Prote / JenBike / René Schmidt1:48.40391:48.469134.275s
 14th369Tom SCHÄFER 1998Hangover Racing / SC KORB1:50.321141:48.574144.380s
 15th365Max FRÖBEL 1995Lumipöllö / Schilderwerk1:54.381341:48.683154.489s
 16th357Kevin GEIL 1995Ablüh / Grade5 / Invelo veritas1:51.148161:48.711164.517s
 17th313Jo FERMOR 1993Jollify Boch / Rockers Bikeshop1:52.008191:48.782174.588s
 17th437Julian HAMMER 19961:52.704221:48.782174.588s
 19th415Kevin MANN 19991:49.468121:48.976194.782s
 20th316Matthias LAIER 1995RSP Supreme Bike Care1:50.628151:49.057204.863s
 21st364Kevin LINDNER 1991Glöckner Motorsport1:51.937181:49.286215.092s
 22nd390Thomas LOSCH 1995RidersClub-Racingteam1:53.555291:49.496225.302s
 23rd344Nicolas MEINEN 1994Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing1:53.614311:49.649235.455s
 24th320Stefan SCHULTZE 1996Vitz Federn1:53.581301:49.815245.621s
 25th303Patrick SCHEM 1991BikeparkJahr1000Blick e.V / HUM1:49.573131:49.929255.735s
 26th355Kevin UNBEHAUN 1993Erlebnisradtouren-Sa / JenBike1:54.344331:49.961265.767s
 27th304Cedric REINHOLD 1992JOllify / MTB Siegerland1:47.66451:50.499276.305s
 28th311Tobias SCHAFFERHANS 1991Biermanufak / Kayser Wilhelm II1:52.124201:50.503286.309s
 29th308Benjamin LINDENBORN 19961:53.176251:50.937296.743s
 30th412Luis GERSTNER 1995amplifi / Flowbikes.de / Norco1:53.421271:51.287307.093s
 31st450Bennet HEY 1998Kettenwixe2:02.485811:51.704317.510s
 32nd338Robin RÜCKEWOLD 100158941391998CRANIO CLINIC / Fahrrad E / Trek1:52.785231:51.830327.636s
 33rd319Jens GEISLER 1990#YDF / Berg-ab.de1:53.248261:52.644338.450s
 34th324Benedikt RICHTER 1995Slow Down Racing Team1:57.377531:52.722348.528s
 35th339Bennet BIETZ 1997Bike Base Herborn1:51.907171:52.888358.694s
 36th314Leon POHLIG 1996Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing1:57.026481:53.010368.816s
 37th371Christopher REINKE-CAMPE 1994Hot Wheelz2:00.596671:53.131378.937s
 38th318Steffen HAPPEL 1997Gravity Team Köln1:55.457401:53.169388.975s
 39th322Wasen-Lee POLLNAU 1999Team Racepark Schulenberg1:54.955361:53.373399.179s
 40th362Mark FALLENBÜCHEL 1993FuriousFourRacing1:56.410441:53.409409.215s
 41st441Lukas FRITZIUS 20001:56.560461:53.621419.427s
 42nd327Marian HACKE 19971:54.938351:53.739429.545s
 43rd388Julien KOCH 1990Redneck racing team1:53.820321:53.787439.593s
 44th363Tom RÖẞNER 1991Glöckner - Motorsport1:57.321511:54.130449.936s
 45th424Justin ULBRICHT 20002:01.098731:54.157459.963s
 46th340Anselm SCHMIDT 1996Bike Base Herborn1:58.372571:54.2714610.077s
 47th413Marc GEROLD 19992:00.006641:54.2774710.083s
 48th323Marc HOCHHEIM 1994Jenbike Racing Team1:56.032421:54.3844810.190s
 49th449Frederik LINDBLOM 19911:56.094431:54.4474910.253s
 50th411Tobias SCHMITT (1994) 19941:58.380581:54.7305010.536s
 51st326Nick MICHELS 2000BIKE BUDDY / mabeo racing1:57.999561:54.8645110.670s
 52nd385Maximilian BRAUN 1992Raderdoll-Racing-Team1:57.530541:54.8895210.695s
 53rd380Jochen KAISER 1992Mtb Club Karlsruhe1:56.533451:54.9995310.805s
 54th391Rico SCHREIBER 1992Bode / RSC Dinslaken 1922 e.V.1:57.322521:55.4135411.219s
 55th382Louis GABLER 1996MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V.1:58.617591:55.4235511.229s
 56th332Marcel SCHUCH 199422# Twenty Two Racing1:57.056491:55.5565611.362s
 57th342Robin SCHMIDT (1995) 1995Bike Corner2:00.560661:55.5765711.382s
 58th356Tim WERNER 1998Fahr / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:01.225751:55.5975811.403s
 59th418Marius KRING 19991:55.277381:55.6515911.457s
 60th370Hendrik SCHILLINGER 1999HD-Freeride e.V.1:58.689601:55.8836011.689s
 61st386Eric VIER 1992Radsportclub Dinslaken1:57.547551:55.9956111.801s
 62nd438Ole KETTLER 19901:59.340621:56.0056211.811s
 63rd375Wieland WENZEL 2000Jenbike Racing Team2:02.426791:57.5636313.369s
 64th416Julian BRAUN 19981:58.939611:58.0706413.876s
 65th349Yannick HOYER 1995Circuit Bikes2:00.878691:58.6076514.413s
 66th361Maximilian KLINGER 1993Carbocage / Radsport Fiedler2:00.983711:58.7756614.581s
 66th368Paul ANDRETZKE 2000Gravity Team Köln2:01.101741:58.7756614.581s
 68th310Kevin SCHOENFELDER 1996Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing2:01.562771:58.8336814.639s
 69th421Janos PÖHLMANN 19992:02.450801:59.1626914.968s
 70th321Benedict GRANEL 1995Team Racepark Schulenberg1:56.832471:59.2007015.006s
 71st373Max HEIMBACH 1995Ilmenauer Radsport Clube.V.2:00.386651:59.2837115.089s
 72nd372Martin DEHM 1994https: / user / www.youtube.com go to site2:05.494881:59.5817215.387s
 73rd427Christian SELTENREICH 19962:06.779931:59.6237315.429s
 74th379Jannis OBERMEYER 2000mabeo2:03.453832:00.0947415.900s
 75th325Mika UNTEROBERDÖRSTER 2000Gravity Team Köln1:55.320392:00.1337515.939s
 76th337Johannes KEIL 1995MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim2:01.064722:00.4247616.230s
 77th333Marcel KASZA 199522# Twenty Two Racing2:01.876782:00.5817716.387s
 78th409Anton STAMM 1999Insane Terrain Clothing2:04.615842:01.0717816.877s
 79th376Joshua NILL 2000JJ Racing2:02.827822:01.7067917.512s
 80th442Patrick SCHEIBE 19991:59.682632:02.7168018.522s
 81st329Bastian HÜMMER 2000Letruc / Spitzbub / Variolube2:04.797852:02.7808118.586s
 82nd331Ivo BONTENBAL 19932:07.143952:03.0948218.900s
 83rd396Lukas SCHMITT 2000Team Seasonbikes2:01.484762:03.1068318.912s
 84th400Levi SCHREIBER 2000Uhye Team2:06.077892:03.3738419.179s
 85th405Marvin MÜLLER 1992Fahrstil Radladen / Heart / SGKR2:06.199902:03.9728519.778s
 86th351Philipp HUNE 1992Die flotten Häschen2:08.159972:03.9878619.793s
 87th445Dominic JUHRS 19952:08.026962:04.2728720.078s
 88th440Christopher HASSELBERG 1998Radar Bikeshop Ilmenau2:09.1131012:04.8638820.669s
 89th335Luca CRAMER 100585854551995Lucky Bike / Maciag Offroad2:07.133942:04.9518920.757s
 90th403Felix SCHMERMUND 1998SGKR2:06.622922:05.3089021.114s
 91st350Janek VAN WISSEN 1991DeLuxRacing2:08.5241002:05.7329121.538s
 92nd417Tim Luca STAHL 19982:24.0981132:06.3079222.113s
 93rd432Sven CHRISTIAN 20002:09.7071022:06.9039322.709s
 94th384Daniel WAGNER 1995Kai Gimmler Balance Sports ATL1:57.246502:06.9869422.792s
 95th328Jan MEYER 1994Anhängerpark A-30 / Humbaur2:04.922862:07.6589523.464s
 96th366Simon KAHL 2000Gravity Team Köln2:17.9061092:08.2449624.050s
 97th334Michael NOLL 199122# Twenty Two Racing2:14.8291082:08.4559724.261s
 98th360Sören MEIER 1995Fred Cycles / Rad&Dämpferklinik2:11.6951052:09.0509824.856s
 99th336Jan POGGEL 1995ATS Hohenlimburg-NahmerDNF2:09.8419925.647s
 100th404David GÖLLER 1997Fahrstil Radladen / Heartbeat2:09.7301032:10.11910025.925s
 101st345Theo BURKHARDT 1996Cube Energy / Hirzl / Magura2:05.129872:10.69910126.505s
 102nd330Andre EMGEN 1992AllMoutain / variolub / XVRacing2:47.0451182:11.93710227.743s
 103rd387Amaury CORNET 1991Redneck racing team2:14.3641072:13.21010329.016s
 104th381Jannik PETRI 1993MTB Siegerland2:08.164982:13.35110429.157s
 105th377Amon LEMA 1994kant-bike.de2:06.537912:13.46210529.268s
 106th429Dominic MELL 1999MELL-Consult2:18.0381102:15.91010631.716s
 107th406Philipp GERHARDS 1997Zweirad Center Legewie2:21.2491122:17.56910733.375s
 108th352Morris DÖRFEL 1999ORION Eroktikshop / Radeberger1:55.014372:24.80110840.607s
 109th447Niclas MARCY 19912:19.0331112:26.88810942.694s
 110th358Christopher SCHOLZ 1990FC Ausdauer2:36.9121172:27.58711043.393s
 111st347Yvan THILMANY 1991Circuit Bikes2:36.3081162:31.31811147.124s
 112nd433Timon KAYSER 19912:08.429992:53.1931121:08.999
 407Hidde POSTHUMA 19982:00.75268DNF
 414Benedikt KRETZ 19961:55.58941DNS
 312Robin KÜRBIS 2000PB -Fede / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent2:00.92170DNS
 343Kevin DIETER 100757012081990Meids Mülltonne2:10.658104DNS
 359Hans HACKER 1996Fitfucker2:12.770106DNS
 423Yannic DANNÖHL 19952:25.327114DNS
 399Julian LAUBE 1991TVH EsNos Racing Team2:27.631115DNS
 348Timon SCHOLZ 1997Circuit Bikes2:51.953119DNS
 426Julian MAINBERGER 1997DNFDNS
 443Maximilian NONNEMACHER 1998DNFDNS
 420Lars DAVID 1999Ablüh clothingDNFDNS
 410Patrick BITZER 1990DNS
 431Matthias KEPPELER 1992DNS
 434Lorenzo LIMA BLAISE 1996DNS
 435Sören TENGLER 1997DNS
 439Daniel JOSTMEIER 1999DNS
 444Benedikt BAUCH 1992DNS
 446Tobias BOHNACKER 1999DNS
 448Louis RITTER 2000DNS
 353Daniel Alexander EHNERT 1999Die RitterDNS
 422Jens IFFLAND 1992Meine KontoDNS
 402Michael PARTHEN 1990Maxxon DecalDNS
 395Domenic BRANDENBURG 1997Team SeasonbikesDNS
 367Justin STEINGRÜBER 2000Gravity Team KölnDNS
 383Kilian ZÖLLNER 1999Nippelspanner e.VDNS
 401Tobias GÖRKE 2000Biehler / Fahrrad XXLDNS
 397Christian KUHN 1994Radstation Lindau / SR SuntourDNS
 852Sam HOCKENHULL 1997DNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st161Luis KIEFER 100803939842003Alpine St / Canyon Bikes / Maxxis / SRAM1:43.95411:43.2991-
emoji_events2nd166Steffen SMETS 100909709272003SG Neukirchen-Vluyn1:49.41571:46.13322.834s
emoji_events3rd162Till OHLENDORF 1009256253520031:46.76231:46.14632.847s
 4th176Robin NOVOTNY 100474357112004BOVELO / CHAYOANG / GO / SCOTT SPORT1:48.66151:46.44143.142s
 5th164Maurice Rene WÖRNER 100899213072003#Fahrrad Grund-Cube#Hohenstein1:46.93041:46.92553.626s
 6th163Elias BLUHM 100791052012003DHM by MX121 / Praep Sports1:46.08321:47.46364.164s
 7th169Nico SCHLEBES 1008346433920041:49.15461:47.85374.554s
 8th172Jan-Luca RIEXINGER 1007485639520032-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:49.84381:48.24884.949s
 9th185Dies MOELKER 1002285459420031:54.953141:48.40195.102s
 10th170Dimitur MAZNEIKOV 100528998412004Scott Bulgaria1:53.582131:48.818105.519s
 11th175Felix SCHUMANN 100585893942003Ortema / Schwalbe / SportsNut1:50.14891:50.032116.733s
 12th177David LUDWIG (2003) 100744122192003Steffi Velosport1:56.402161:50.840127.541s
 13th167Ben KAISER 100930991662003By Mama1:53.304111:51.606138.307s
 14th184Jonas DICTY 100909871922003Lucky Bike1:53.364121:52.222148.923s
 15th218Anastasia THIELE 100821801012003Contine / Fox / Leatt / Santa Cruz1:56.900171:54.5251511.226s
 16th168Titus CLEMENS 100909848692003#AGT-Raci / SG Neukirchen-Vluyn1:52.746101:54.9741611.675s
 17th171Benjamin LANDEFELD 100909754722003FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek1:55.676151:55.3161712.017s
 18th178Benoît BÉCHIR 100802821332003VC Wheelworld Muttenz2:01.165181:57.0401813.741s
 19th174Lenny ULBRICHT 100930931062004FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek2:04.276192:00.6971917.398s
 20th182Kay DE BRUYCKERE 100650536382004Callant - Doltcini2:13.595212:03.9092020.610s
 21st173Tom ZSCHIPPIG 100925624342004raceandstylewoinem2:07.377202:04.7032121.404s
 22nd183Gabriel KVÅLSETH 100202801552004Sykleriet2:15.769222:16.3372233.038s
 179Julian MOORE 100754936662003Race and Style WoinemDNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st150Frederik OLSEN 100596385132001Cykler.dk / Trek Bikes Danmark1:45.70541:42.0871-
emoji_events2nd140Davin KUMPF 100780084912001AbfahrtsAthleten / Dirt Styler1:49.955121:42.88720.800s
emoji_events3rd136Gabriel WIBMER 100351365152002Sick Series / Specialized Germa1:44.55221:43.33831.251s
 4th122Tomáš CVINGER 100595619232001CTM Bikes / Trail Park Klínove1:57.704241:43.82541.738s
 5th123Max SCHILLER 100561349912001Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek1:49.814111:44.00451.917s
 6th138Devid BOTTER 100351374242001Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team1:44.93831:44.33862.251s
 7th146Jonas PUTTKAMMER 100879444262002BPA Racing1:47.97261:46.06173.974s
 8th127Moritz PANTHEL 100725425432001bockshop.com go to site1:48.44271:46.25984.172s
 9th126Oliver WITTMERS 100544057652001Berg / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim1:51.642161:46.45794.370s
 10th124Ugo DEJARDIN 100499675122001Comité Régional Liège1:50.162131:46.990104.903s
 11th149Lino LEHMANN 100944552472002mutti.ch1:48.77691:47.066114.979s
 12th148Aurelien DAMIANI 100864886182002CLUB VC FIDELIO MANOM1:47.94251:47.117125.030s
 13th125Leon MÜLLER 1005079160820022-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:49.228101:48.274136.187s
 14th141Nicholas KRÄMER 100525533682001Race and Style Woinem1:57.416231:48.383146.296s
 15th121Timo HAHN 100761701412001Autohaus Dr / Fahrrad XXL Franz1:41.14811:48.412156.325s
 16th128Jan BITTNER 100909830512001Allmo / Fahrradklinik / Mx-Bude1:51.600151:48.464166.377s
 17th144Lucas FRANSOLET 100532965312001My fabulous family Proto L11:48.72381:49.521177.434s
 18th132Kayle SEAWARD 100633232002001Septik Racing1:52.918171:50.075187.988s
 19th131Tom DONAUBAUER 100596133522001RSV Külsheim1:54.750191:50.818198.731s
 20th147Florian MEDER 1007416780020012-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:57.742251:52.1122010.025s
 21st130Benjamin MÜLLER (2002) 100588896902002BSS Youth Syndicate1:56.029201:52.8872110.800s
 22nd145Markus HARTMANN (2001) 100037363022001Davinci C / Specialized Bicycles2:02.358291:54.0812211.994s
 23rd151Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT 100620147102002LOOSE-SHOP.DE / Mountain Reggae1:59.544261:54.7452312.658s
 24th153Nico KREUZBERG 100947807042001Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme1:57.143211:55.7462413.659s
 25th152Martijn STEENBLOK 100227822502002Zeeuwse MTB. Vereniging Team X2:03.718301:56.2612514.174s
 26th135Leon STICKSEL 100900325522002Rocky Mountain Cycles / tobsensworld1:54.721181:57.2152615.128s
 27th143Hannes LENK 100624953632001Atlantic / Born 2B Awsome / Radh2:01.401281:57.8032715.716s
 28th154Audric WEYTSMAN 1004623462820012:00.347271:58.0032815.916s
 29th133Philip RENTZING 1007753056520021:57.214221:59.0772916.990s
 30th134Maximilian UMSCHEID 100631110122002Cube / RadlMeier2:10.750312:01.2463019.159s
 129Kaya Finn KNOTTE 100459318072001Zee Aylienz1:51.24814DNF
 139Paul WOLLEN 100603904632002VELOcity ChemnitzDNS
 142Armin HARTMANN 100845759002001Arosa / Fisthandwe / LenzerheideDNS

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st192Daniel BRISCHKE 100097200871984AbfahrtsAthleten1:42.78811:41.3951-
emoji_events2nd194Andreas KRIEGER 100038433051981Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site1:44.29531:41.55520.160s
emoji_events3rd191Clemens BACHMANN 100909802231987gscheider Bierdurschd1:46.91681:41.68530.290s
 4th205Daniel JAHN 100045854541982Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour1:43.79021:42.64041.245s
 5th219Noah GROSSMAN 100056255761985BSS Youth Syndicate1:45.72361:43.05751.662s
 6th195Eric FÖRSTER 100036628431986Polygon Easy Frame Lackschutz1:45.20841:43.13561.740s
 7th196Jelle HEMELSOEN 100546577631986Loose Riders1:49.220101:44.52773.132s
 8th193Markus BAST 100034538871976Propain1:45.51451:45.38983.994s
 9th223Benjamin HEROLD 100603875341983GIANT GERMANY1:46.46171:45.90194.506s
 10th212Ben DEAKIN (OiOi) 100129058321986DMR / Halo Wheel / Muc-Off1:47.85591:46.001104.606s
 11th198Sven HEITMANN 100766585751981JenBike1:50.517121:47.956116.561s
 12th270Marcel ZIEGLER 100043378031978Bliss Protection / Kettenwixe / Maxxis1:50.160111:48.914127.519s
 13th211Oliver KUNZ 100117550671982BeFly-O'Neal-Maxxis-Brunox-Mu1:51.381131:48.936137.541s
 14th213Eugen NOMMENSEN 100146689091982RatePAY1:52.666151:50.011148.616s
 15th199Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT 100543964691988NICOLAI - Crafted Bikes1:53.879171:50.106158.711s
 16th208Andreas HOPPIUS 100485402951979Bikeri / Commencal / Maxxis1:53.112161:50.446169.051s
 17th197Bernd SCHUMACHER 100144671281985gravity pilots ev / liquid life1:54.009181:50.609179.214s
 18th200Benno FRÖHLICH 100124919641987Racepark Schulenberg / Radon1:51.721141:51.306189.911s
 19th217Heiko HIRZBRUCH 100037552941970West East Bike School1:56.038201:53.2221911.827s
 20th207Frederic DUSCHL 100151381451987Berg-ab.de1:57.942231:53.5242012.129s
 21st202Sven PFEIFFER 100146370781979Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour1:55.444191:53.6282112.233s
 22nd203Moritz BAUMUNG 100117541581981YT-Industries1:58.162241:54.1552212.760s
 23rd201Knut ZENTGRAF 100043361831978rsv adler arnstadt1:56.221211:54.7982313.403s
 24th204Christian COLBACH 100349945501983G-Art / PTN / Reverse2:04.148251:58.1632416.768s
 25th214Martin OTTO (1985) 100129774691985PROPHEUS / Reset-Racing / Whyte1:57.228221:58.6472517.252s
 26th209Ingo OSTERLOH 100540953651979Alutech Cycles / Reverse2:10.272272:00.6332619.238s
 27th221Hardy MELLWIG 100499857002:10.992282:05.4422724.047s
 28th210Björn SIMON 100136127201987Racepark Schulenb / Radon Bikes2:08.190262:05.5242824.129s
 215Norman ZAREMBA 100541016311983Soulrider e.VDNFDNS
 206Matthias REICHMANN 100118973351980Reichmann EngineeringDNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st539Alexandre LEBACQ 2003Bavic Factory Racing1:53.22311:50.7301-
emoji_events2nd541Loris KULIK 2004Bikepark Weimar e.V.1:54.51521:51.45620.726s
emoji_events3rd530Benno STEFFANY 2003Dirt Stylers e.V.1:58.96481:52.33731.607s
 4th550Liun BLESS 2003Urbikers1:55.25131:52.93742.207s
 5th529Fabian FLACHSBARTH 2003still needed1:55.79841:53.11352.383s
 6th534Jakob SCHÄFER 2003dirtstylers ev2:04.779151:53.98263.252s
 7th555Elias HEIL 2004Wirth-SuspensionDNF1:55.10174.371s
 8th536Lucas KEMPTER 2003TL Racing1:58.15471:55.31084.580s
 9th543Florian ZIMMERLI 2004#radixliestal #santacruzbikes1:57.16551:55.55094.820s
 10th547Ben WEUSTERMANN 2004NoNameRacing-Team2:01.563131:55.802105.072s
 11th531Mathis BECKER 20031:57.21461:57.936117.206s
 12th532Alexander SCHULZ 20032:01.232111:59.556128.826s
 13th549Igor WIKIERA 2004JOllify2:05.106161:59.885139.155s
 14th559Finn MÜLLER 20032:01.455122:00.632149.902s
 15th535Malte HERKERT 200322# Twenty Two Racing2:01.028102:01.3461510.616s
 16th537Felix KORN 200322# Twenty Two Racing2:04.092142:02.4231611.693s
 17th545Lucas JOSEPH 2004Herrenbergercrew2:05.423172:02.6351711.905s
 18th557Mike KROLIKOWSKI 2003DNF2:03.5681812.838s
 19th548Till HEIMBACH 2003POW Reiniger2:09.345202:03.5721912.842s
 20th560Richard GALL 20032:07.240192:04.4602013.730s
 21st540Alizéo CORALI 2003Bavic Factory Racing2:06.337182:04.5992113.869s
 22nd533Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL 2004DNF2:06.7572216.027s
 23rd538Nicolas BONVIN 2003Bavic Factory Racing2:00.31992:07.7132316.983s
 24th546Luis OBERMEYER 2003mabeo2:10.814212:07.8832417.153s
 25th556Jonas EHRHARDT 20032:31.165262:07.9672517.237s
 26th554Marvin SCHÜLLER 20042:15.992222:11.3442620.614s
 27th553Collin DONAUBAUER 20032:16.805232:12.0342721.304s
 28th542Noah RUẞ 2004RussNetwork GmbH2:17.585242:14.2622823.532s
 29th551Alexander ENGLERT 20042:21.436252:16.9002926.170s
 544Timo MITTNACHT 2003Demon United / Nadiv apparelDNFDNS
 552Till HILGERS 2004DNS
 561Christopher WELLER 2003DNS
 562Sören KIRSCHMER 2003DNS
 563Marek HERMANIE 2003DNS
 558Felix RAAB 2003Klb LaserschweißtechnikDNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st504Emil WINTHER 2001COOLMTB / SantaCruz Nordic1:48.01021:47.0151-
emoji_events2nd475Fynn BLEYEL 2002Allmountainstyle / Schwalbe1:48.47731:47.50520.490s
emoji_events3rd476Marco STEFFANY 2001Dirt Stylers e.V.1:56.34091:49.19532.180s
 4th478Tom EXNER 20021:52.38041:50.13343.118s
 5th518Jens OPSTEEN 20011:52.39351:51.15154.136s
 6th505Tim SCHNEIDEWIND 2002#sponsoredbymyself2:01.288171:52.42565.410s
 7th499Louis EBENER 2002Louis Ebener1:55.35971:53.01876.003s
 8th479Kimi Jan JARISCH 2002BMCC Mannheim e. V.1:55.40281:53.13286.117s
 9th480Luc-Robin WOLFF 2001Fahrstil Radladen1:55.28861:53.37896.363s
 10th524Elias JAUSS 20022:00.232141:54.362107.347s
 11th490Kai ZOLPER 2002Lucky Bi / Maciag-Offroad / Trek2:02.554221:55.000117.985s
 12th514Fabian LAURIA 2001Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour1:58.241121:55.840128.825s
 13th477Liam KÖHLER 2002WOFFM Wheels over Frankfurt1:57.362101:56.052139.037s
 14th487Ruben BRAUN 20012:01.173161:56.061149.046s
 15th493Leon SANDFORTH 2001CrackAlessio1:57.781111:56.996159.981s
 16th483Max WERNER 2001Gravity Squad2:01.977191:57.7451610.730s
 17th482Maik SINEMUS 2002NoNameRacing-Team2:02.023201:58.0531711.038s
 18th496Nicholas NIEMANN 2002Cube2:00.715151:58.1221811.107s
 19th526Niklas MENZ 2002Radar-Bikeshop Ilmenau2:05.678261:58.2151911.200s
 20th474Niklas HARTMANN 2001Wheels over Frankfurt1:46.31711:59.3862012.371s
 21st508Daniel BOPP 2002Team Jollify2:09.392271:59.4882112.473s
 22nd484Jonas BAUM 20012:02.195212:00.0562213.041s
 23rd527Pepe SCHLARB 20012:01.692182:01.0702314.055s
 24th481Paul Erik HUSTER 2001Bike Schmiede Biesenrode2:04.056232:01.5712414.556s
 25th513Anton SCHEFFOLD 20021:59.785132:01.7382514.723s
 26th488Jos VAN DEN BERG 20022 Rad Center Hendrix Racing Te2:04.519242:02.9642615.949s
 27th520Tim BURKHART 20012:05.617252:03.6172716.602s
 28th528Harald JAHN 20022:11.276302:04.0862817.071s
 29th517Twan VERVOORT 20012:12.793332:07.0042919.989s
 30th486Felix CASPARI 2001Body Attack / Reverse2:11.508312:07.4093020.394s
 31st485Philipp LOHMANN 2001LSP-Racing2:10.216282:08.1403121.125s
 32nd492Daniel MOSER 2001Pfandracing2:14.604352:09.7253222.710s
 33rd516Lukas GROTH 20022:11.556322:09.8093322.794s
 34th510Florian SCHENKE 2001Team Seasonbikes2:20.065382:10.2573423.242s
 35th489Jan SIKINGER 2002Always Loose Racing2:20.704392:17.3493530.334s
 36th500Silas KUJAT 2001LSP-Racing2:14.212342:20.4533633.438s
 37th511Nils ROLOFF 2001Wibe2:27.770412:23.1953736.180s
 38th515Loris SCHERER 20012:31.280422:28.3283841.313s
 39th525Sven WIESECKE 20022:10.736292:31.8663944.851s
 512Timo ROLOFF 2001Wibe2:16.44837DNF
 491Fabian FRANKE 2002Chaos Trupp HNK2:20.87540DNF
 521Adrian HÄNGGI 20012:16.19336DNS
 495Max SCHNEIDER 2002Canyon Bikes2:41.78343DNS
 519Max PIOTROWICZ 2002DNS
 522Moritz SEIBOTH 2002DNS
 523Jonas SELDERS 2001DNS
 498Tim KÖLLNER 2002FamilyDNS
 497Josua BOHNACKER 2001JJ RacingDNS
 509Jonas RUẞKAMP 2002Team PödinghausenDNS
 501Elias KAISER MÜLLER 2001Madac Factory RacingDNS
 851Sam COFANO 2001DNS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

65 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st564Eric HÖPFNER 100797029611988rsv adler arnstadt1:48.66611:46.2541-
emoji_events2nd565Daniel SCHAMUL 1988Maxxon-Decal / WerxBoden / Zweir1:50.45621:47.67921.425s
emoji_events3rd567Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL 19891:56.299111:49.43733.183s
 4th596Johannes KOHL 1986Cube / laface-bikes.de1:53.16931:49.76143.507s
 5th566Robert OTTO 100234560951989CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal1:53.52941:49.84053.586s
 6th572Daniel BEYRODT 1989Chil / fos BCAA-The Focus Drink1:55.08791:51.49465.240s
 7th570Danny WRIGHT 19871:53.85151:51.71175.457s
 8th576Philipp REISS 1008904527319841:56.712131:52.17285.918s
 9th602Dennis WIRTH 100588978751982Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb1:55.824101:52.17395.919s
 10th568Tim DOBNIK 1983Halde Haniel MTB e.V.1:53.94871:52.459106.205s
 11th594Mario DOBNIK 1985Halde Habiel MTB e.V.1:56.371121:52.705116.451s
 12th575Niclas WICHT 1986KT-Racing1:59.220161:52.767126.513s
 13th618Konstantin KÖHRICH 19881:53.89461:53.407137.153s
 14th573Toni ZINK 1989Rad-Art Ilmenau / WERX BODEN1:59.410171:54.139147.885s
 15th590Daniel GRAF 1988Fun Factory Racing Team2:00.248201:54.427158.173s
 16th624Jan PIENING 19882:00.566211:54.585168.331s
 17th595Tim SCHILINSKI 1989KT-Racing1:59.593181:54.660178.406s
 18th625Urs REINOSCH 19892:04.197281:56.043189.789s
 19th614Sven ALBAN 1980GT BICYLES / Zweirad Henning1:57.365151:56.5461910.292s
 20th574Christopher ANACKER 1984Bontrager / Riesel Design / Trek2:00.172191:56.7772010.523s
 21st608Mario MERKEL 1988PB-D / Swiss Eye International2:02.870251:57.4542111.200s
 22nd605Thorsten SCHMÖLDERS 1981RTF Bikeparts2:01.704231:57.6712211.417s
 23rd598David RÜST 1987MRC Trading / Sportyvator.ch2:20.779541:58.3242312.070s
 24th592Andreas BIRKNER 1981Hot Wheelz2:04.245291:58.6732412.419s
 25th583Alexander SCHROTH 1989PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent2:01.075221:59.3602513.106s
 26th589Michael BARKOW 100364726871983Atlantic / Mount Three / Walds2:06.253311:59.4712613.217s
 27th629Tobias HEẞ 19812:04.862301:59.7502713.496s
 28th601Stefan GÜLDNER 1986Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb2:02.763241:59.9342813.680s
 29th613Glenn Verner JAKOBSEN 1981Team Verner2:04.108272:01.4582915.204s
 30th627Dennis DREWS 19832:07.345342:02.3843016.130s
 31st578Daniel GRINDLEY 100137947941987Army CSR2:11.065402:02.4283116.174s
 32nd571Dino PFEILSCHMIDT 1983LIQUI MOLY / Radsporthaus Balanc1:54.32382:02.5193216.265s
 33rd603Tom FRANKE 1988Radstube Eisenach3:10.453612:02.7413316.487s
 34th591Florian SCHEDL 1985Bikepark Le / Gravity-Sports.de2:10.496392:03.4363417.182s
 35th606Adrian HANKO 1986RV 08 Dudenhofen2:18.626512:03.4733517.219s
 36th593Christian BAUER (1980) 1980Hot Wheelz2:07.044332:04.0673617.813s
 37th620Henning HEGGEN 19862:08.502362:05.1543718.900s
 38th604Yan SOLHEID 1989Redneck racing team2:03.470262:05.2833819.029s
 39th587Marcel RIEKER 1989Die flotten Häschen2:08.176352:05.3163919.062s
 40th621Tobias HOLZ 19802:13.107432:05.5684019.314s
 41st585Mathias SCHROTH 1984FB-Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent2:09.664372:06.2824120.028s
 42nd607Patrick SCHLIE 1985SaltCitiyRider2:13.330442:08.1624221.908s
 43rd586Mario RIESER 1982DHarz Racing2:19.016532:08.5064322.252s
 44th581Ronny CUNAEUS 1980Bike Schmiede Biesenrode2:16.947492:08.5724422.318s
 45th610Robin PETERKE 1984Grünkern Destedt2:15.358462:08.7574522.503s
 46th577Oliver BACKES 1989Airtime2:17.687502:09.2484622.994s
 47th628Jonathan PARIS 19892:12.492422:10.0414723.787s
 48th599Erik BEINERT 1983RST_europe*Pflegedienst Beiner2:22.325552:10.6414824.387s
 49th617Filip PETROVIC 1988AirTime Bikeshop2:11.324412:11.2564925.002s
 50th623Boycke BEKKENUTTE 19872:09.679382:11.8515025.597s
 51st616Sebastian AICHINGER 19842:23.711572:14.6585128.404s
 52nd609Maik SCHUMACHER 1986Schumel20DNF2:21.8425235.588s
 53rd612Szymon SKOWRONSKI 1983S&W Klussenbedrijf2:06.769322:24.1615337.907s
 54th619Benedikt ZIESENER 19892:18.798523:46.648542:00.394
 597Thomas ALLEBRODT 100890537611982Loose Riders Solingen1:57.27514DNF
 584Marco LUMME 1988PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent2:15.68547DNF
 622Raymon BONTENBAL 19882:25.41058DNF
 630Pawel KOWALSKI 19862:14.02345DNS
 588Christian RÖSNER 1984Fahrrad Eberhardt / iXS / Trek2:16.81448DNS
 615Andreas GESER 1987Köppel 2Radwerkstatt2:22.62256DNS
 579Carsten LUCK 1980CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal2:40.59259DNS
 626Mariusz TRUSIEWICZ 19843:08.81860DNS
 611Tom WENZEL 1982keinerDNS
 600Philipp HAMANN 1984PhilBee RidingDNS
 580Robin LÖTTERS 1984Drahtwerk Friedr. Lötters GmbHDNS

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st832Wilfred VAN DE HATERD 100042646471972DT Swiss / Giant / iXS / Maxxis1:50.36911:47.6761-
emoji_events2nd801Marcel WALDMANN 100042938481967DT Swiss / iXS / Magura / Norco / ODI1:51.64021:49.65321.977s
emoji_events3rd840Maximilian TOPP 1972Ugly Goat Racing1:58.75341:53.63535.959s
 4th833Thomas GLÖCKNER 100540794031972Energiewerk Oelsnitz / Schilder1:57.85731:53.69246.016s
 5th815Craig SEAWARD 1971Septik Racing1:59.32751:57.57859.902s
 6th817Matthias OTTOW 1979Jesus2:04.51862:00.083612.407s
 7th818Mike WENTE 100540970821978Alutech Cycles / Reverse2:06.31372:01.519713.843s
 8th820Florian BRÖER 1978Schwachsinn & Söhne2:07.32182:01.713814.037s
 9th816Manuel KLATTE 100438008371978Bergamont / Hayes / Ortem / Schwalbe2:10.362102:02.623914.947s
 10th825Patrick DONOVAN (1974) 1974Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb2:09.31992:05.5911017.915s
 11th823Harry HUSCHINA 100121197281967Bergamont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalb2:10.941112:06.4121118.736s
 12th829Uli ELLWART 100561403481961Deity Commencal Fahrradkiste2:11.490122:06.9181219.242s
 13th822Peter PROESTEL 1972Dirt Stylers e.V.2:15.956162:08.1781320.502s
 14th834Ulli STUSSIG 1972bonanza radmobil bamberg2:11.959132:08.5571420.881s
 15th827Michael KRÜGER 100583844821963Flatout Suspension / Ride9812:14.488142:10.3321522.656s
 16th819Björn LEISS 19762:15.607152:10.3411622.665s
 17th824Robert DONOVAN 1979Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb2:18.431172:10.9181723.242s
 18th842Sebastian STICKSEL 1978DNF2:14.9141827.238s
 19th837Peter ZIMMERLI 1968www.regiodruck.ch2:25.776182:15.1231927.447s
 20th828Ralf MÜLLER 1971Brunch Racing2:26.382192:26.0742038.398s
 830Lars FRIDH 100766802011958Engelholms BMX2:30.44120DNF
 831Stefan WOLF 1979Mount Three / Waldstadt BikeFash2:43.79921DNS
 821Wolfgang KNOOP 1965Dirt StylersDNFDNS
 826Robert PAPERT 1977Gravity-Sports.de Racing TeamDNS
 843Knut BUENGEN 1970DNS
 844Hendrik-Jan POSTHUMA 100599344621965DNS
 845Jonas JÄGER 1959DNS
 846Thomas MÜLLER 1968DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Špela HORVAT 100074780741993Befly / brunox / Maxxis / O'Neal2:00.30821:56.6201-
emoji_events2nd102Katrin STÖHR 100366013161996Alutech / Onza / PROPHEUS / Sqlab2:01.22931:58.54821.928s
emoji_events3rd103Roos OP DE BEECK 100108551891997Canyon Bikes / Fox Racing Shox / Hope2:03.27042:00.62534.005s
 4th105Jana URBAN 100775326861992Alutech Cycles / Propheus Bikew2:09.14372:01.03944.419s
 5th109Jessica KALBITZ 100901506691997CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal2:10.45682:02.73256.112s
 6th104Abigail HOGIE 100543888901998iXS / Maxxis / Pivot1:57.36112:04.18367.563s
 7th111Katrin KARKHOF 100085901401982Fox / MAXX / Pivot / Smith2:03.72952:06.50379.883s
 8th107Alena STRUNK 100930906781992Lucky Bi / Maciag Offroad / Trek2:08.55362:08.261811.641s
 9th108Annika JESCHKE 100108554921986Deuter / Local / Trek Shop Rider2:24.745102:14.372917.752s
 10th106Nina HOFER 100823791511992Hillbi / Leitner's bike Garage2:20.94792:17.7131021.093s
 11th110Diana BRÄLYE 100060694531975Dansk Mountainbike Klub2:39.087112:29.0421132.422s

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st454Izabela YANKOVA 100643769612004Anima / Doppelherz / Hotel Enica1:58.80511:55.6081-
emoji_events2nd461Lena ARNDT 1988BikeMeister Racing2:06.05722:01.25325.645s
emoji_events3rd472Ami GRINDLEY 1001921325619872:15.12852:07.203311.595s
 4th460Alva WALTNER 1996BIKE BUSTERS2:19.13182:08.993413.385s
 5th473Jana ZINNECKER 19992:16.31872:10.055514.447s
 6th455Monica GASBICHLER 1991ION2:07.76632:11.387615.779s
 7th471Myrte VERSTAPPE 19862:13.15642:11.901716.293s
 8th458Paula LÜTTENBERG 1998Commencal CoFactory2:21.13892:13.594817.986s
 9th467Olvija DEMENTJEVAITE 100909734522002MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V.2:25.951112:15.931920.323s
 10th462Madeleine SCHULZ 1993Fuelcustoms2:46.186162:17.9731022.365s
 11th469Sabine VICZE 19912:26.108122:18.9991123.391s
 12th464Naomi STROCK 1994DeLux Racing2:38.303152:23.4041227.796s
 13th470Johanna MÜLLER 19892:37.182142:32.2681336.660s
 14th456Sinah LAUBE 19912:15.46962:32.4691436.861s
 15th466Daniela GRAF 1983FUNFACTORY RACING TEAM2:53.180172:42.7251547.117s
 16th459Anne-Katrin NEHRING 10089075787198877designz / Brakestuf / Rocklube3:14.147183:00.450161:04.842
 457Mara HINRICHS 1992Ardrider2:23.84710DNS
 463Christin HEYER 1990Commencal Co-factory2:27.51113DNS
 468Alice BIEMANN 1993PhilBeeRidingDNS
Chat with us