The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Theo ERLANGSEN | 10008867400 | 1995 | Julius Malema | 1:40.64610 | 1:36.6461 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Canyon Bikes / Funride / Hope | 1:37.5062 | 1:36.7032 | 0.057s | ||
3rd | 2 | Johann POTGIETER | 10004065900 | 1987 | SRAM / Trailtech / YT Industries | 1:38.9303 | 1:37.5033 | 0.857s | ||
4th | 9 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | Raymon Bikes / TIRE TROOPER | 1:39.0684 | 1:37.8974 | 1.251s | ||
5th | 7 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | Schwalbe Reife / Sportsnut GmbH | 1:37.1491 | 1:38.3305 | 1.684s | ||
6th | 11 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | sportsnutgmbh schwalbetires | 1:39.4235 | 1:38.3366 | 1.690s | ||
7th | 79 | Jake NEWELL | 10007488582 | 1993 | FIST HANDWEAR / Lusty Ind / Unit | 1:40.96612 | 1:38.7077 | 2.061s | ||
8th | 1 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | RockShox / SRAM / YT Industries | 1:40.2747 | 1:38.7758 | 2.129s | ||
9th | 25 | Nils KLASEN | 10015893432 | 1996 | Mudhugger | 1:39.6846 | 1:39.0879 | 2.441s | ||
10th | 15 | Matthias HAFNER | 10010021801 | 1991 | bikepark-shop.de / Maxxis / Reve | 1:40.3049 | 1:39.20410 | 2.558s | ||
11th | 14 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Leatt / Onza / Propain Bicycles | 1:40.80911 | 1:39.29811 | 2.652s | ||
12th | 37 | Daniel RENZ | 10065494784 | 1996 | Schwoabaracing | 1:42.11421 | 1:39.67212 | 3.026s | ||
13th | 19 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | Banshee / Carbocage / O'Neal | 1:41.68316 | 1:39.71113 | 3.065s | ||
14th | 13 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | 1993 | 100% / Maciag Offroad / Schwalbe | 1:43.24225 | 1:39.86614 | 3.220s | ||
15th | 16 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:41.52813 | 1:40.03815 | 3.392s | ||
16th | 22 | Struan MCMASTER | 10011195501 | 1997 | 1:42.95823 | 1:40.13216 | 3.486s | |||
17th | 20 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 1:41.67715 | 1:40.48817 | 3.842s | ||
18th | 24 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | 10059454112 | 1996 | 100% / Leatt / Sports Nut | 1:42.02919 | 1:40.50118 | 3.855s | ||
19th | 18 | Tanguy DE COCK | 10016376513 | 2000 | TANGUY BIKE SHOP | 1:41.53514 | 1:40.84019 | 4.194s | ||
20th | 17 | Cullen MCMASTER | 10011196006 | 1999 | 1:42.54822 | 1:40.84320 | 4.197s | |||
21st | 81 | David MCMILLAN | 10007692383 | 1994 | Deity / Fist / Specialized / Vans | 1:43.63927 | 1:41.17921 | 4.533s | ||
22nd | 71 | Torben DRACH | 10010128093 | 1998 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:45.55736 | 1:41.40522 | 4.759s | ||
23rd | 33 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | MiJo Bikes | 1:45.42035 | 1:41.74023 | 5.094s | ||
24th | 30 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Fox clothes / Fox Head / Trek | 1:41.99718 | 1:41.81424 | 5.168s | ||
25th | 26 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | 10010699686 | 1992 | Born 2B Awesome / Zweiradhaus L | 1:42.11320 | 1:42.36025 | 5.714s | ||
26th | 68 | Pierre SUPPER | 10013056584 | 1994 | BASIC VTT | 1:45.16232 | 1:42.38026 | 5.734s | ||
27th | 92 | Francois DU TOIT (elt) | 10017754014 | 1999 | 1:45.22733 | 1:42.66627 | 6.020s | |||
28th | 75 | Jens MOELLER | 10054388284 | 1991 | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 1:45.65137 | 1:42.74228 | 6.096s | ||
29th | 21 | Friedrich SCHMIDT | 10090147538 | 1998 | Specialized | 1:43.17024 | 1:42.85829 | 6.212s | ||
30th | 27 | Lucca SEITZ | 10015138953 | 1994 | Herobikes Roth | 1:43.40026 | 1:43.02730 | 6.381s | ||
31st | 28 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | Commencal | 1:47.59442 | 1:43.69331 | 7.047s | ||
32nd | 23 | Luca DRANSMANN | 10015891614 | 1999 | Fahrr / Nightfox Custom Jerseys | 1:45.26434 | 1:43.82632 | 7.180s | ||
33rd | 60 | Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS | 10089709018 | 1989 | Linhas AFEMAR | 1:43.95128 | 1:43.87933 | 7.233s | ||
34th | 76 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | 10001366367 | 1977 | Klausmann Suspe / Propain | 1:44.90229 | 1:44.05934 | 7.413s | ||
35th | 86 | Tom SCHERER | 10010121124 | 1994 | Carboc / O'Neal / Radsport Mayer | 1:44.95530 | 1:44.35335 | 7.707s | ||
36th | 82 | Grunde KVALSETH | 10009660776 | 1997 | Sykleriet | 1:46.66639 | 1:44.49536 | 7.849s | ||
37th | 29 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | Alutech Cycles / Männerbude | 1:46.04638 | 1:44.49637 | 7.850s | ||
38th | 89 | Alan BAUSCHERT | 10015889186 | 1999 | Véloland Metz | 1:49.13249 | 1:44.60038 | 7.954s | ||
39th | 87 | Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN | 10009567416 | 1996 | Santa Cruz / TrailcupInternat | 1:45.08731 | 1:45.23239 | 8.586s | ||
40th | 59 | Dominik JOST | 10010022003 | 1997 | ACTiV / Giant / MountThree | 1:48.29243 | 1:45.59240 | 8.946s | ||
41st | 85 | Timo JOOS | 10083347030 | 1995 | 1:48.76245 | 1:45.75741 | 9.111s | |||
42nd | 69 | Danil YANICHEV | 10043777393 | 1993 | BAZUKA TEAM | 1:47.32641 | 1:45.99742 | 9.351s | ||
43rd | 35 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | abgefahrn bikes &sports | 1:48.99048 | 1:46.03143 | 9.385s | ||
44th | 91 | Justin HAGGREN | 10054153262 | 1998 | Trek Denmark. 226'ers. Organi | 1:49.66953 | 1:46.30844 | 9.662s | ||
45th | 84 | Paul SUPPER | 10012715165 | 1990 | Yodabikes montagne de Reims | 1:49.69654 | 1:46.66245 | 10.016s | ||
46th | 47 | Karl EKE | 10077898761 | 1997 | 6D Helmets / Box / Deity / Magura / Norco | 1:48.88447 | 1:46.89746 | 10.251s | ||
47th | 42 | Peer GUMIN | 10011754360 | 1990 | S3 Velo | 1:49.56851 | 1:46.99647 | 10.350s | ||
48th | 90 | Marcus ENGELSTJERNE | 10064390196 | 1998 | ENGELSTJERNE | 1:47.16240 | 1:47.06448 | 10.418s | ||
49th | 34 | Erik ZWARTEK | 10010007451 | 1990 | 70ID | 1:48.77546 | 1:47.25549 | 10.609s | ||
50th | 54 | Marius BUTTERWECK | 10036302030 | 1995 | 1:58.10079 | 1:47.89750 | 11.251s | |||
51st | 58 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | 10015893735 | 1990 | Commencal | 1:50.05057 | 1:48.05251 | 11.406s | ||
52nd | 45 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | 1999 | Loco Motion Sports / Santa Cruz | DNF | 1:48.38952 | 11.743s | ||
53rd | 80 | Fabio GANGI | 10054097991 | 1992 | Soulrider e.V. | 1:49.84255 | 1:48.48453 | 11.838s | ||
54th | 61 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | Alutech Cycles / Männerbude | 1:51.13461 | 1:48.88054 | 12.234s | ||
55th | 48 | Samuel GROSS | 10048397728 | 2000 | 2-Cy / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:50.49059 | 1:48.90855 | 12.262s | ||
56th | 40 | Michael FALK | 10076668477 | 1996 | SC KORB | 1:53.23768 | 1:48.91756 | 12.271s | ||
57th | 43 | Sebastian STIETZ | 10062415541 | 2000 | 1:53.48170 | 1:49.00957 | 12.363s | |||
58th | 50 | Marvin MÜHRER | 10077535619 | 1992 | DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders | 1:51.74763 | 1:49.02458 | 12.378s | ||
59th | 39 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un | 1:50.07158 | 1:49.28959 | 12.643s | ||
60th | 56 | Nico CHRIST | 10075629971 | 1996 | Vertical Ride | 1:49.21150 | 1:49.52460 | 12.878s | ||
61st | 63 | Patrick WOLFF | 10013604131 | 1992 | 1:50.90660 | 1:49.80061 | 13.154s | |||
62nd | 62 | Tim GÜRSCH | 10048512310 | 2000 | GÜRSCH GmbH | 1:56.26273 | 1:49.99962 | 13.353s | ||
63rd | 74 | Tim HAUG | 10076666962 | 1999 | Reverse Component / Solid Bikes | 1:52.52264 | 1:50.33863 | 13.692s | ||
64th | 46 | Louis VON DEN BENKEN | 10058898582 | 2000 | rsg racing crew | 1:51.37562 | 1:50.65264 | 14.006s | ||
65th | 36 | Noah KUHNEN | 10014467532 | 1993 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 1:50.00256 | 1:50.65665 | 14.010s | ||
66th | 72 | Eimund KVÅLSETH | 10020752829 | 2000 | Team Sykleriet | 1:57.45878 | 1:51.11666 | 14.470s | ||
67th | 53 | Anton VOERSTE | 10015889691 | 1999 | Bikework Desch / Multisport Aca | 1:54.07671 | 1:51.33967 | 14.693s | ||
68th | 77 | Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS | 10015139862 | 1991 | KSV Baunatal | 1:56.36074 | 1:51.35268 | 14.706s | ||
69th | 70 | Nils WITTE | 10059613857 | 1998 | Ninjamount / Seal-Racing / XV | 1:55.39072 | 1:51.36869 | 14.722s | ||
70th | 52 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | 1995 | 447Racing Jolify | 1:53.17767 | 1:52.11870 | 15.472s | ||
71st | 12 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir | 1:41.78317 | 1:52.51571 | 15.869s | ||
72nd | 65 | Maximilian THIEL | 10090147336 | 1991 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 1:57.32876 | 1:52.63272 | 15.986s | ||
73rd | 57 | Marius METZNER | 10015892220 | 1997 | 1:52.82266 | 1:52.63373 | 15.987s | |||
74th | 55 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | Rocklube / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 1:57.16875 | 1:52.86874 | 16.222s | ||
75th | 216 | David JÄCKEL | 10051843248 | 1998 | 661 / Crankbrothers / Renthal | 2:01.22880 | 1:54.36075 | 17.714s | ||
76th | 64 | Aymen MCGONIGLE | 10017346210 | 1995 | 1:53.44969 | 2:08.48276 | 31.836s | |||
77th | 67 | Dominik SIMON (1990) | 10014669111 | 1990 | Racepark Schulenb / Radon Bikes | 2:11.54881 | 2:08.68677 | 32.040s | ||
88 | Mikkel WEBER | 10065452954 | 1992 | 1:48.68544 | DNF | |||||
38 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 10077143373 | 2000 | ASSO / MISTER BIKE / MONDRAKER | 1:52.78765 | DNF | ||||
222 | Fabio WIBMER | 10009566103 | 1995 | Specialized | 1:40.3028 | DNS | ||||
32 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 1:49.59052 | DNS | ||||
73 | Tim SCHMEDKE | 10076631701 | 1992 | #Fahrrad-XXL #Velocity Chemnit | 1:57.42477 | DNS | ||||
49 | Lukas NELLEN | 10015891917 | 1991 | GPM-Performanc / Jollify Bochum | DNF | DNS | ||||
51 | Sanny Louis SUDHOFF | 10013471462 | 1994 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | DNF | DNS | ||||
5 | Elias SCHWÄRZLER | 10011227934 | 1995 | Continen / Specialized | DNS | |||||
41 | Floris SNOEREN | 10009730801 | 1996 | Fox Racing / Hibike / Trek | DNS | |||||
10 | Malte STÖHR | 10012495503 | 1992 | Anyrace Suspension | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | Fabian BODEM | 1995 | 1:47.7626 | 1:44.1941 | - | ||||
2nd | 302 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / Heart-beat | 1:45.1761 | 1:44.3102 | 0.116s | |||
3rd | 309 | Janik MÜLLER | 1999 | Hardparts Siegerland / Sachver | 1:46.7132 | 1:44.7323 | 0.538s | |||
4th | 307 | Jonas URBAN | 1999 | BikeMeister Racing | 1:47.4293 | 1:46.4484 | 2.254s | |||
5th | 306 | Robin HEINTZMANN | 1998 | Brickyardmafia | 1:48.0187 | 1:46.9815 | 2.787s | |||
6th | 305 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Chilihütta.ch / fos BCAA Drink | 1:49.22111 | 1:47.1416 | 2.947s | |||
7th | 398 | Lasse WINTHER | 1996 | Trailcup Danmark | 1:49.13310 | 1:47.2697 | 3.075s | |||
8th | 317 | Nils GLEICH | 1999 | 1:52.40721 | 1:47.3308 | 3.136s | ||||
9th | 394 | Felix RAUCH (1997) | 1997 | Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 1:48.0928 | 1:47.4289 | 3.234s | |||
10th | 452 | Victor Rosenbeck CHRISTENSEN | 1999 | 1:47.5394 | 1:48.12710 | 3.933s | ||||
11th | 315 | Niklas STOLZ | 1993 | CUBE Store Weiden | 1:53.49128 | 1:48.40211 | 4.208s | |||
12th | 408 | Hannes NEUPERT | 10050787968 | 2000 | Bikelager Ettlingen | 1:52.99124 | 1:48.42612 | 4.232s | ||
13th | 354 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | BP Prote / JenBike / René Schmidt | 1:48.4039 | 1:48.46913 | 4.275s | ||
14th | 369 | Tom SCHÄFER | 1998 | Hangover Racing / SC KORB | 1:50.32114 | 1:48.57414 | 4.380s | |||
15th | 365 | Max FRÖBEL | 1995 | Lumipöllö / Schilderwerk | 1:54.38134 | 1:48.68315 | 4.489s | |||
16th | 357 | Kevin GEIL | 1995 | Ablüh / Grade5 / Invelo veritas | 1:51.14816 | 1:48.71116 | 4.517s | |||
17th | 313 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Jollify Boch / Rockers Bikeshop | 1:52.00819 | 1:48.78217 | 4.588s | |||
17th | 437 | Julian HAMMER | 1996 | 1:52.70422 | 1:48.78217 | 4.588s | ||||
19th | 415 | Kevin MANN | 1999 | 1:49.46812 | 1:48.97619 | 4.782s | ||||
20th | 316 | Matthias LAIER | 1995 | RSP Supreme Bike Care | 1:50.62815 | 1:49.05720 | 4.863s | |||
21st | 364 | Kevin LINDNER | 1991 | Glöckner Motorsport | 1:51.93718 | 1:49.28621 | 5.092s | |||
22nd | 390 | Thomas LOSCH | 1995 | RidersClub-Racingteam | 1:53.55529 | 1:49.49622 | 5.302s | |||
23rd | 344 | Nicolas MEINEN | 1994 | Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing | 1:53.61431 | 1:49.64923 | 5.455s | |||
24th | 320 | Stefan SCHULTZE | 1996 | Vitz Federn | 1:53.58130 | 1:49.81524 | 5.621s | |||
25th | 303 | Patrick SCHEM | 1991 | BikeparkJahr1000Blick e.V / HUM | 1:49.57313 | 1:49.92925 | 5.735s | |||
26th | 355 | Kevin UNBEHAUN | 1993 | Erlebnisradtouren-Sa / JenBike | 1:54.34433 | 1:49.96126 | 5.767s | |||
27th | 304 | Cedric REINHOLD | 1992 | JOllify / MTB Siegerland | 1:47.6645 | 1:50.49927 | 6.305s | |||
28th | 311 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | 1991 | Biermanufak / Kayser Wilhelm II | 1:52.12420 | 1:50.50328 | 6.309s | |||
29th | 308 | Benjamin LINDENBORN | 1996 | 1:53.17625 | 1:50.93729 | 6.743s | ||||
30th | 412 | Luis GERSTNER | 1995 | amplifi / Flowbikes.de / Norco | 1:53.42127 | 1:51.28730 | 7.093s | |||
31st | 450 | Bennet HEY | 1998 | Kettenwixe | 2:02.48581 | 1:51.70431 | 7.510s | |||
32nd | 338 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | 10015894139 | 1998 | CRANIO CLINIC / Fahrrad E / Trek | 1:52.78523 | 1:51.83032 | 7.636s | ||
33rd | 319 | Jens GEISLER | 1990 | #YDF / Berg-ab.de | 1:53.24826 | 1:52.64433 | 8.450s | |||
34th | 324 | Benedikt RICHTER | 1995 | Slow Down Racing Team | 1:57.37753 | 1:52.72234 | 8.528s | |||
35th | 339 | Bennet BIETZ | 1997 | Bike Base Herborn | 1:51.90717 | 1:52.88835 | 8.694s | |||
36th | 314 | Leon POHLIG | 1996 | Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing | 1:57.02648 | 1:53.01036 | 8.816s | |||
37th | 371 | Christopher REINKE-CAMPE | 1994 | Hot Wheelz | 2:00.59667 | 1:53.13137 | 8.937s | |||
38th | 318 | Steffen HAPPEL | 1997 | Gravity Team Köln | 1:55.45740 | 1:53.16938 | 8.975s | |||
39th | 322 | Wasen-Lee POLLNAU | 1999 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 1:54.95536 | 1:53.37339 | 9.179s | |||
40th | 362 | Mark FALLENBÜCHEL | 1993 | FuriousFourRacing | 1:56.41044 | 1:53.40940 | 9.215s | |||
41st | 441 | Lukas FRITZIUS | 2000 | 1:56.56046 | 1:53.62141 | 9.427s | ||||
42nd | 327 | Marian HACKE | 1997 | 1:54.93835 | 1:53.73942 | 9.545s | ||||
43rd | 388 | Julien KOCH | 1990 | Redneck racing team | 1:53.82032 | 1:53.78743 | 9.593s | |||
44th | 363 | Tom RÖẞNER | 1991 | Glöckner - Motorsport | 1:57.32151 | 1:54.13044 | 9.936s | |||
45th | 424 | Justin ULBRICHT | 2000 | 2:01.09873 | 1:54.15745 | 9.963s | ||||
46th | 340 | Anselm SCHMIDT | 1996 | Bike Base Herborn | 1:58.37257 | 1:54.27146 | 10.077s | |||
47th | 413 | Marc GEROLD | 1999 | 2:00.00664 | 1:54.27747 | 10.083s | ||||
48th | 323 | Marc HOCHHEIM | 1994 | Jenbike Racing Team | 1:56.03242 | 1:54.38448 | 10.190s | |||
49th | 449 | Frederik LINDBLOM | 1991 | 1:56.09443 | 1:54.44749 | 10.253s | ||||
50th | 411 | Tobias SCHMITT (1994) | 1994 | 1:58.38058 | 1:54.73050 | 10.536s | ||||
51st | 326 | Nick MICHELS | 2000 | BIKE BUDDY / mabeo racing | 1:57.99956 | 1:54.86451 | 10.670s | |||
52nd | 385 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 1:57.53054 | 1:54.88952 | 10.695s | |||
53rd | 380 | Jochen KAISER | 1992 | Mtb Club Karlsruhe | 1:56.53345 | 1:54.99953 | 10.805s | |||
54th | 391 | Rico SCHREIBER | 1992 | Bode / RSC Dinslaken 1922 e.V. | 1:57.32252 | 1:55.41354 | 11.219s | |||
55th | 382 | Louis GABLER | 1996 | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 1:58.61759 | 1:55.42355 | 11.229s | |||
56th | 332 | Marcel SCHUCH | 1994 | 22# Twenty Two Racing | 1:57.05649 | 1:55.55656 | 11.362s | |||
57th | 342 | Robin SCHMIDT (1995) | 1995 | Bike Corner | 2:00.56066 | 1:55.57657 | 11.382s | |||
58th | 356 | Tim WERNER | 1998 | Fahr / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:01.22575 | 1:55.59758 | 11.403s | |||
59th | 418 | Marius KRING | 1999 | 1:55.27738 | 1:55.65159 | 11.457s | ||||
60th | 370 | Hendrik SCHILLINGER | 1999 | HD-Freeride e.V. | 1:58.68960 | 1:55.88360 | 11.689s | |||
61st | 386 | Eric VIER | 1992 | Radsportclub Dinslaken | 1:57.54755 | 1:55.99561 | 11.801s | |||
62nd | 438 | Ole KETTLER | 1990 | 1:59.34062 | 1:56.00562 | 11.811s | ||||
63rd | 375 | Wieland WENZEL | 2000 | Jenbike Racing Team | 2:02.42679 | 1:57.56363 | 13.369s | |||
64th | 416 | Julian BRAUN | 1998 | 1:58.93961 | 1:58.07064 | 13.876s | ||||
65th | 349 | Yannick HOYER | 1995 | Circuit Bikes | 2:00.87869 | 1:58.60765 | 14.413s | |||
66th | 361 | Maximilian KLINGER | 1993 | Carbocage / Radsport Fiedler | 2:00.98371 | 1:58.77566 | 14.581s | |||
66th | 368 | Paul ANDRETZKE | 2000 | Gravity Team Köln | 2:01.10174 | 1:58.77566 | 14.581s | |||
68th | 310 | Kevin SCHOENFELDER | 1996 | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 2:01.56277 | 1:58.83368 | 14.639s | |||
69th | 421 | Janos PÖHLMANN | 1999 | 2:02.45080 | 1:59.16269 | 14.968s | ||||
70th | 321 | Benedict GRANEL | 1995 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 1:56.83247 | 1:59.20070 | 15.006s | |||
71st | 373 | Max HEIMBACH | 1995 | Ilmenauer Radsport Clube.V. | 2:00.38665 | 1:59.28371 | 15.089s | |||
72nd | 372 | Martin DEHM | 1994 | https: / user / www.youtube.com | 2:05.49488 | 1:59.58172 | 15.387s | |||
73rd | 427 | Christian SELTENREICH | 1996 | 2:06.77993 | 1:59.62373 | 15.429s | ||||
74th | 379 | Jannis OBERMEYER | 2000 | mabeo | 2:03.45383 | 2:00.09474 | 15.900s | |||
75th | 325 | Mika UNTEROBERDÖRSTER | 2000 | Gravity Team Köln | 1:55.32039 | 2:00.13375 | 15.939s | |||
76th | 337 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim | 2:01.06472 | 2:00.42476 | 16.230s | |||
77th | 333 | Marcel KASZA | 1995 | 22# Twenty Two Racing | 2:01.87678 | 2:00.58177 | 16.387s | |||
78th | 409 | Anton STAMM | 1999 | Insane Terrain Clothing | 2:04.61584 | 2:01.07178 | 16.877s | |||
79th | 376 | Joshua NILL | 2000 | JJ Racing | 2:02.82782 | 2:01.70679 | 17.512s | |||
80th | 442 | Patrick SCHEIBE | 1999 | 1:59.68263 | 2:02.71680 | 18.522s | ||||
81st | 329 | Bastian HÜMMER | 2000 | Letruc / Spitzbub / Variolube | 2:04.79785 | 2:02.78081 | 18.586s | |||
82nd | 331 | Ivo BONTENBAL | 1993 | 2:07.14395 | 2:03.09482 | 18.900s | ||||
83rd | 396 | Lukas SCHMITT | 2000 | Team Seasonbikes | 2:01.48476 | 2:03.10683 | 18.912s | |||
84th | 400 | Levi SCHREIBER | 2000 | Uhye Team | 2:06.07789 | 2:03.37384 | 19.179s | |||
85th | 405 | Marvin MÜLLER | 1992 | Fahrstil Radladen / Heart / SGKR | 2:06.19990 | 2:03.97285 | 19.778s | |||
86th | 351 | Philipp HUNE | 1992 | Die flotten Häschen | 2:08.15997 | 2:03.98786 | 19.793s | |||
87th | 445 | Dominic JUHRS | 1995 | 2:08.02696 | 2:04.27287 | 20.078s | ||||
88th | 440 | Christopher HASSELBERG | 1998 | Radar Bikeshop Ilmenau | 2:09.113101 | 2:04.86388 | 20.669s | |||
89th | 335 | Luca CRAMER | 10058585455 | 1995 | Lucky Bike / Maciag Offroad | 2:07.13394 | 2:04.95189 | 20.757s | ||
90th | 403 | Felix SCHMERMUND | 1998 | SGKR | 2:06.62292 | 2:05.30890 | 21.114s | |||
91st | 350 | Janek VAN WISSEN | 1991 | DeLuxRacing | 2:08.524100 | 2:05.73291 | 21.538s | |||
92nd | 417 | Tim Luca STAHL | 1998 | 2:24.098113 | 2:06.30792 | 22.113s | ||||
93rd | 432 | Sven CHRISTIAN | 2000 | 2:09.707102 | 2:06.90393 | 22.709s | ||||
94th | 384 | Daniel WAGNER | 1995 | Kai Gimmler Balance Sports ATL | 1:57.24650 | 2:06.98694 | 22.792s | |||
95th | 328 | Jan MEYER | 1994 | Anhängerpark A-30 / Humbaur | 2:04.92286 | 2:07.65895 | 23.464s | |||
96th | 366 | Simon KAHL | 2000 | Gravity Team Köln | 2:17.906109 | 2:08.24496 | 24.050s | |||
97th | 334 | Michael NOLL | 1991 | 22# Twenty Two Racing | 2:14.829108 | 2:08.45597 | 24.261s | |||
98th | 360 | Sören MEIER | 1995 | Fred Cycles / Rad&Dämpferklinik | 2:11.695105 | 2:09.05098 | 24.856s | |||
99th | 336 | Jan POGGEL | 1995 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | DNF | 2:09.84199 | 25.647s | |||
100th | 404 | David GÖLLER | 1997 | Fahrstil Radladen / Heartbeat | 2:09.730103 | 2:10.119100 | 25.925s | |||
101st | 345 | Theo BURKHARDT | 1996 | Cube Energy / Hirzl / Magura | 2:05.12987 | 2:10.699101 | 26.505s | |||
102nd | 330 | Andre EMGEN | 1992 | AllMoutain / variolub / XVRacing | 2:47.045118 | 2:11.937102 | 27.743s | |||
103rd | 387 | Amaury CORNET | 1991 | Redneck racing team | 2:14.364107 | 2:13.210103 | 29.016s | |||
104th | 381 | Jannik PETRI | 1993 | MTB Siegerland | 2:08.16498 | 2:13.351104 | 29.157s | |||
105th | 377 | Amon LEMA | 1994 | kant-bike.de | 2:06.53791 | 2:13.462105 | 29.268s | |||
106th | 429 | Dominic MELL | 1999 | MELL-Consult | 2:18.038110 | 2:15.910106 | 31.716s | |||
107th | 406 | Philipp GERHARDS | 1997 | Zweirad Center Legewie | 2:21.249112 | 2:17.569107 | 33.375s | |||
108th | 352 | Morris DÖRFEL | 1999 | ORION Eroktikshop / Radeberger | 1:55.01437 | 2:24.801108 | 40.607s | |||
109th | 447 | Niclas MARCY | 1991 | 2:19.033111 | 2:26.888109 | 42.694s | ||||
110th | 358 | Christopher SCHOLZ | 1990 | FC Ausdauer | 2:36.912117 | 2:27.587110 | 43.393s | |||
111th | 347 | Yvan THILMANY | 1991 | Circuit Bikes | 2:36.308116 | 2:31.318111 | 47.124s | |||
112th | 433 | Timon KAYSER | 1991 | 2:08.42999 | 2:53.193112 | 1:08.999 | ||||
407 | Hidde POSTHUMA | 1998 | 2:00.75268 | DNF | ||||||
414 | Benedikt KRETZ | 1996 | 1:55.58941 | DNS | ||||||
312 | Robin KÜRBIS | 2000 | PB -Fede / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 2:00.92170 | DNS | |||||
343 | Kevin DIETER | 10075701208 | 1990 | Meids Mülltonne | 2:10.658104 | DNS | ||||
359 | Hans HACKER | 1996 | Fitfucker | 2:12.770106 | DNS | |||||
423 | Yannic DANNÖHL | 1995 | 2:25.327114 | DNS | ||||||
399 | Julian LAUBE | 1991 | TVH EsNos Racing Team | 2:27.631115 | DNS | |||||
348 | Timon SCHOLZ | 1997 | Circuit Bikes | 2:51.953119 | DNS | |||||
420 | Lars DAVID | 1999 | Ablüh clothing | DNF | DNS | |||||
426 | Julian MAINBERGER | 1997 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
443 | Maximilian NONNEMACHER | 1998 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
444 | Benedikt BAUCH | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
410 | Patrick BITZER | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
446 | Tobias BOHNACKER | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
395 | Domenic BRANDENBURG | 1997 | Team Seasonbikes | DNS | ||||||
353 | Daniel Alexander EHNERT | 1999 | Die Ritter | DNS | ||||||
401 | Tobias GÖRKE | 2000 | Biehler / Fahrrad XXL | DNS | ||||||
852 | Sam HOCKENHULL | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
422 | Jens IFFLAND | 1992 | Meine Konto | DNS | ||||||
439 | Daniel JOSTMEIER | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
431 | Matthias KEPPELER | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
397 | Christian KUHN | 1994 | Radstation Lindau / SR Suntour | DNS | ||||||
434 | Lorenzo LIMA BLAISE | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
402 | Michael PARTHEN | 1990 | Maxxon Decal | DNS | ||||||
448 | Louis RITTER | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
367 | Justin STEINGRÜBER | 2000 | Gravity Team Köln | DNS | ||||||
435 | Sören TENGLER | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
383 | Kilian ZÖLLNER | 1999 | Nippelspanner e.V | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 161 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | Alpine St / Canyon Bikes / Maxxis / SRAM | 1:43.9541 | 1:43.2991 | - | ||
2nd | 166 | Steffen SMETS | 10090970927 | 2003 | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 1:49.4157 | 1:46.1332 | 2.834s | ||
3rd | 162 | Till OHLENDORF | 10092562535 | 2003 | 1:46.7623 | 1:46.1463 | 2.847s | |||
4th | 176 | Robin NOVOTNY | 10047435711 | 2004 | BOVELO / CHAYOANG / GO / SCOTT SPORT | 1:48.6615 | 1:46.4414 | 3.142s | ||
5th | 164 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 10089921307 | 2003 | #Fahrrad Grund-Cube#Hohenstein | 1:46.9304 | 1:46.9255 | 3.626s | ||
6th | 163 | Elias BLUHM | 10079105201 | 2003 | DHM by MX121 / Praep Sports | 1:46.0832 | 1:47.4636 | 4.164s | ||
7th | 169 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 2004 | 1:49.1546 | 1:47.8537 | 4.554s | |||
8th | 172 | Jan-Luca RIEXINGER | 10074856395 | 2003 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:49.8438 | 1:48.2488 | 4.949s | ||
9th | 185 | Dies MOELKER | 10022854594 | 2003 | 1:54.95314 | 1:48.4019 | 5.102s | |||
10th | 170 | Dimitar MAZNEYKOV | 10052899841 | 2004 | Scott Bulgaria | 1:53.58213 | 1:48.81810 | 5.519s | ||
11th | 175 | Felix SCHUMANN | 10058589394 | 2003 | Ortema / Schwalbe / SportsNut | 1:50.1489 | 1:50.03211 | 6.733s | ||
12th | 177 | Ludwig DAVID | 10074412219 | 2003 | Steffi Velosport | 1:56.40216 | 1:50.84012 | 7.541s | ||
13th | 167 | Ben KAISER | 10093099166 | 2003 | By Mama | 1:53.30411 | 1:51.60613 | 8.307s | ||
14th | 184 | Jonas DICTY | 10090987192 | 2003 | Lucky Bike | 1:53.36412 | 1:52.22214 | 8.923s | ||
15th | 218 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | Contine / Fox / Leatt / Santa Cruz | 1:56.90017 | 1:54.52515 | 11.226s | ||
16th | 168 | Titus CLEMENS | 10090984869 | 2003 | #AGT-Raci / SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 1:52.74610 | 1:54.97416 | 11.675s | ||
17th | 171 | Benjamin LANDEFELD | 10090975472 | 2003 | FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek | 1:55.67615 | 1:55.31617 | 12.017s | ||
18th | 178 | Benoît BÉCHIR | 10080282133 | 2003 | VC Wheelworld Muttenz | 2:01.16518 | 1:57.04018 | 13.741s | ||
19th | 174 | Lenny ULBRICHT | 10093093106 | 2004 | FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek | 2:04.27619 | 2:00.69719 | 17.398s | ||
20th | 182 | Kay DE BRUYCKERE | 10065053638 | 2004 | Callant - Doltcini | 2:13.59521 | 2:03.90920 | 20.610s | ||
21st | 173 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 10092562434 | 2004 | raceandstylewoinem | 2:07.37720 | 2:04.70321 | 21.404s | ||
22nd | 183 | Gabriel KVÅLSETH | 10020280155 | 2004 | Sykleriet | 2:15.76922 | 2:16.33722 | 33.038s | ||
179 | Julian MOORE | 10075493666 | 2003 | Race and Style Woinem | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 150 | Frederik OLSEN | 10059638513 | 2001 | Cykler.dk / Trek Bikes Danmark | 1:45.7054 | 1:42.0871 | - | ||
2nd | 140 | Davin KUMPF | 10078008491 | 2001 | AbfahrtsAthleten / Dirt Styler | 1:49.95512 | 1:42.8872 | 0.800s | ||
3rd | 136 | Gabriel WIBMER | 10035136515 | 2002 | Sick Series / Specialized Germa | 1:44.5522 | 1:43.3383 | 1.251s | ||
4th | 122 | Tomáš CVINGER | 10059561923 | 2001 | CTM Bikes / Trail Park Klínove | 1:57.70424 | 1:43.8254 | 1.738s | ||
5th | 123 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek | 1:49.81411 | 1:44.0045 | 1.917s | ||
6th | 138 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team | 1:44.9383 | 1:44.3386 | 2.251s | ||
7th | 146 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | 2002 | BPA Racing | 1:47.9726 | 1:46.0617 | 3.974s | ||
8th | 127 | Moritz PANTHEL | 10072542543 | 2001 | bockshop.com | 1:48.4427 | 1:46.2598 | 4.172s | ||
9th | 126 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 2001 | Berg / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim | 1:51.64216 | 1:46.4579 | 4.370s | ||
10th | 124 | Ugo DEJARDIN | 10049967512 | 2001 | Comité Régional Liège | 1:50.16213 | 1:46.99010 | 4.903s | ||
11th | 149 | Lino LEHMANN | 10094455247 | 2002 | mutti.ch | 1:48.7769 | 1:47.06611 | 4.979s | ||
12th | 148 | Aurelien DAMIANI | 10086488618 | 2002 | CLUB VC FIDELIO MANOM | 1:47.9425 | 1:47.11712 | 5.030s | ||
13th | 125 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:49.22810 | 1:48.27413 | 6.187s | ||
14th | 141 | Nicholas KRÄMER | 10052553368 | 2001 | Race and Style Woinem | 1:57.41623 | 1:48.38314 | 6.296s | ||
15th | 121 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Autohaus Dr / Fahrrad XXL Franz | 1:41.1481 | 1:48.41215 | 6.325s | ||
16th | 128 | Jan BITTNER | 10090983051 | 2001 | Allmo / Fahrradklinik / Mx-Bude | 1:51.60015 | 1:48.46416 | 6.377s | ||
17th | 144 | Lucas FRANSOLET | BEL20011226 | 2001 | My fabulous family Proto L1 | 1:48.7238 | 1:49.52117 | 7.434s | ||
18th | 132 | Kayle SEAWARD | 10063323200 | 2001 | Septik Racing | 1:52.91817 | 1:50.07518 | 7.988s | ||
19th | 131 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | RSV Külsheim | 1:54.75019 | 1:50.81819 | 8.731s | ||
20th | 147 | Florian MEDER | 10074167800 | 2001 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:57.74225 | 1:52.11220 | 10.025s | ||
21st | 130 | Benjamin MÜLLER (2002) | 10058889690 | 2002 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:56.02920 | 1:52.88721 | 10.800s | ||
22nd | 145 | Markus HARTMANN | 10003736302 | 2001 | Davinci C / Specialized | 2:02.35829 | 1:54.08122 | 11.994s | ||
23rd | 151 | Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT | 10062014710 | 2002 | LOOSE-SHOP.DE / Mountain Reggae | 1:59.54426 | 1:54.74523 | 12.658s | ||
24th | 153 | Nico KREUZBERG | 10094780704 | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 1:57.14321 | 1:55.74624 | 13.659s | ||
25th | 152 | Martijn STEENBLOK | 10022782250 | 2002 | Zeeuwse MTB. Vereniging Team X | 2:03.71830 | 1:56.26125 | 14.174s | ||
26th | 135 | Leon STICKSEL | 10090032552 | 2002 | Rocky Mountain / tobsensworld | 1:54.72118 | 1:57.21526 | 15.128s | ||
27th | 143 | Hannes LENK | 10062495363 | 2001 | Atlantic / Born 2B Awsome / Radh | 2:01.40128 | 1:57.80327 | 15.716s | ||
28th | 154 | Audric WEYTSMAN | 10046234628 | 2001 | 2:00.34727 | 1:58.00328 | 15.916s | |||
29th | 133 | Philip RENTZING | 10077530565 | 2002 | 1:57.21422 | 1:59.07729 | 16.990s | |||
30th | 134 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | 2002 | Cube / RadlMeier | 2:10.75031 | 2:01.24630 | 19.159s | ||
129 | Kaya Finn KNOTTE | 10045931807 | 2001 | Zee Aylienz | 1:51.24814 | DNF | ||||
142 | Armin HARTMANN | 10084575900 | 2001 | Arosa / Fisthandwe / Lenzerheide | DNS | |||||
139 | Paul WOLLEN | 10060390463 | 2002 | VELOcity Chemnitz | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 192 | Daniel BRISCHKE | 10009720087 | 1984 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 1:42.7881 | 1:41.3951 | - | ||
2nd | 194 | Andreas KRIEGER | 10003843305 | 1981 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 1:44.2953 | 1:41.5552 | 0.160s | ||
3rd | 191 | Clemens BACHMANN | 10090980223 | 1987 | gscheider Bierdurschd | 1:46.9168 | 1:41.6853 | 0.290s | ||
4th | 205 | Daniel JAHN | 10004585454 | 1982 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 1:43.7902 | 1:42.6404 | 1.245s | ||
5th | 219 | Noah GROSSMAN | 10005625576 | 1985 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:45.7236 | 1:43.0575 | 1.662s | ||
6th | 195 | Eric FÖRSTER | 10003662843 | 1986 | Polygon Easy Frame Lackschutz | 1:45.2084 | 1:43.1356 | 1.740s | ||
7th | 196 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 1:49.22010 | 1:44.5277 | 3.132s | ||
8th | 193 | Markus BAST | 10003453887 | 1976 | Propain | 1:45.5145 | 1:45.3898 | 3.994s | ||
9th | 223 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | 1983 | GIANT GERMANY | 1:46.4617 | 1:45.9019 | 4.506s | ||
10th | 212 | Ben DEAKIN | 10012905832 | 1986 | DMR / Halo Wheel / Muc-Off | 1:47.8559 | 1:46.00110 | 4.606s | ||
11th | 198 | Sven HEITMANN | 10076658575 | 1981 | JenBike | 1:50.51712 | 1:47.95611 | 6.561s | ||
12th | 270 | Marcel ZIEGLER | 10004337803 | 1978 | Bliss Protection / Kettenwixe / Maxxis | 1:50.16011 | 1:48.91412 | 7.519s | ||
13th | 211 | Oliver KUNZ | 10011755067 | 1982 | BeFly-O'Neal-Maxxis-Brunox-Mu | 1:51.38113 | 1:48.93613 | 7.541s | ||
14th | 213 | Eugen NOMMENSEN | 10014668909 | 1982 | RatePAY | 1:52.66615 | 1:50.01114 | 8.616s | ||
15th | 199 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 10054396469 | 1988 | NICOLAI - Crafted Bikes | 1:53.87917 | 1:50.10615 | 8.711s | ||
16th | 208 | Andreas HOPPIUS | 10048540295 | 1979 | Bikeri / Commencal / Maxxis | 1:53.11216 | 1:50.44616 | 9.051s | ||
17th | 197 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | 10014467128 | 1985 | gravity pilots ev / liquid life | 1:54.00918 | 1:50.60917 | 9.214s | ||
18th | 200 | Benno FRÖHLICH | 10012491964 | 1987 | Racepark Schulenberg / Radon | 1:51.72114 | 1:51.30618 | 9.911s | ||
19th | 217 | Heiko HIRZBRUCH | 10003755294 | 1970 | West East Bike School | 1:56.03820 | 1:53.22219 | 11.827s | ||
20th | 207 | Frederic DUSCHL | 10015138145 | 1987 | Berg-ab.de | 1:57.94223 | 1:53.52420 | 12.129s | ||
21st | 202 | Sven PFEIFFER | 10014637078 | 1979 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 1:55.44419 | 1:53.62821 | 12.233s | ||
22nd | 203 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | YT-Industries | 1:58.16224 | 1:54.15522 | 12.760s | ||
23rd | 201 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | rsv adler arnstadt | 1:56.22121 | 1:54.79823 | 13.403s | ||
24th | 204 | Christian COLBACH | 10034994550 | 1983 | G-Art / PTN / Reverse | 2:04.14825 | 1:58.16324 | 16.768s | ||
25th | 214 | Martin OTTO (1985) | 10012977469 | 1985 | PROPHEUS / Reset-Racing / Whyte | 1:57.22822 | 1:58.64725 | 17.252s | ||
26th | 209 | Ingo OSTERLOH | 10054095365 | 1979 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 2:10.27227 | 2:00.63326 | 19.238s | ||
27th | 221 | Hardy MELLWIG | 10049985700 | 2:10.99228 | 2:05.44227 | 24.047s | ||||
28th | 210 | Björn SIMON | 10013612720 | 1987 | Racepark Schulenb / Radon Bikes | 2:08.19026 | 2:05.52428 | 24.129s | ||
215 | Norman ZAREMBA | 10054101631 | 1983 | Soulrider e.V | DNF | DNS | ||||
206 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | Reichmann Engineering | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 539 | Alexandre LEBACQ | 2003 | Bavic Factory Racing | 1:53.2231 | 1:50.7301 | - | |||
2nd | 541 | Loris KULIK | 2004 | Bikepark Weimar e.V. | 1:54.5152 | 1:51.4562 | 0.726s | |||
3rd | 530 | Benno STEFFANY | 2003 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 1:58.9648 | 1:52.3373 | 1.607s | |||
4th | 550 | Liun BLESS | 2003 | Urbikers | 1:55.2513 | 1:52.9374 | 2.207s | |||
5th | 529 | Fabian FLACHSBARTH | 2003 | still needed | 1:55.7984 | 1:53.1135 | 2.383s | |||
6th | 534 | Jakob SCHÄFER | 2003 | dirtstylers ev | 2:04.77915 | 1:53.9826 | 3.252s | |||
7th | 555 | Elias HEIL | 2004 | Wirth-Suspension | DNF | 1:55.1017 | 4.371s | |||
8th | 536 | Lucas KEMPTER | 2003 | TL Racing | 1:58.1547 | 1:55.3108 | 4.580s | |||
9th | 543 | Florian ZIMMERLI | 2004 | #radixliestal #santacruzbikes | 1:57.1655 | 1:55.5509 | 4.820s | |||
10th | 547 | Ben WEUSTERMANN | 2004 | NoNameRacing-Team | 2:01.56313 | 1:55.80210 | 5.072s | |||
11th | 531 | Mathis BECKER | 2003 | 1:57.2146 | 1:57.93611 | 7.206s | ||||
12th | 532 | Alexander SCHULZ | 2003 | 2:01.23211 | 1:59.55612 | 8.826s | ||||
13th | 549 | Igor WIKIERA | 2004 | JOllify | 2:05.10616 | 1:59.88513 | 9.155s | |||
14th | 559 | Finn MÜLLER | 2003 | 2:01.45512 | 2:00.63214 | 9.902s | ||||
15th | 535 | Malte HERKERT | 2003 | 22# Twenty Two Racing | 2:01.02810 | 2:01.34615 | 10.616s | |||
16th | 537 | Felix KORN | 2003 | 22# Twenty Two Racing | 2:04.09214 | 2:02.42316 | 11.693s | |||
17th | 545 | Lucas JOSEPH | 2004 | Herrenbergercrew | 2:05.42317 | 2:02.63517 | 11.905s | |||
18th | 557 | Mike KROLIKOWSKI | 2003 | DNF | 2:03.56818 | 12.838s | ||||
19th | 548 | Till HEIMBACH | 2003 | POW Reiniger | 2:09.34520 | 2:03.57219 | 12.842s | |||
20th | 560 | Richard GALL | 2003 | 2:07.24019 | 2:04.46020 | 13.730s | ||||
21st | 540 | Alizéo CORALI | 2003 | Bavic Factory Racing | 2:06.33718 | 2:04.59921 | 13.869s | |||
22nd | 533 | Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL | 2004 | DNF | 2:06.75722 | 16.027s | ||||
23rd | 538 | Nicolas BONVIN | 2003 | Bavic Factory Racing | 2:00.3199 | 2:07.71323 | 16.983s | |||
24th | 546 | Luis OBERMEYER | 2003 | mabeo | 2:10.81421 | 2:07.88324 | 17.153s | |||
25th | 556 | Jonas EHRHARDT | 2003 | 2:31.16526 | 2:07.96725 | 17.237s | ||||
26th | 554 | Marvin SCHÜLLER | 2004 | 2:15.99222 | 2:11.34426 | 20.614s | ||||
27th | 553 | Collin DONAUBAUER | 2003 | 2:16.80523 | 2:12.03427 | 21.304s | ||||
28th | 542 | Noah RUẞ | 2004 | RussNetwork GmbH | 2:17.58524 | 2:14.26228 | 23.532s | |||
29th | 551 | Alexander ENGLERT | 2004 | 2:21.43625 | 2:16.90029 | 26.170s | ||||
544 | Timo MITTNACHT | 2003 | Demon United / Nadiv apparel | DNF | DNS | |||||
563 | Marek HERMANIE | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
552 | Till HILGERS | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
562 | Sören KIRSCHMER | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
558 | Felix RAAB | 2003 | Klb Laserschweißtechnik | DNS | ||||||
561 | Christopher WELLER | 2003 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 504 | Emil WINTHER | 2001 | COOLMTB / SantaCruz Nordic | 1:48.0102 | 1:47.0151 | - | |||
2nd | 475 | Fynn BLEYEL | 2002 | Allmountainstyle / Schwalbe | 1:48.4773 | 1:47.5052 | 0.490s | |||
3rd | 476 | Marco STEFFANY | 2001 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 1:56.3409 | 1:49.1953 | 2.180s | |||
4th | 478 | Tom EXNER | 2002 | 1:52.3804 | 1:50.1334 | 3.118s | ||||
5th | 518 | Jens OPSTEEN | 2001 | 1:52.3935 | 1:51.1515 | 4.136s | ||||
6th | 505 | Tim SCHNEIDEWIND | 2002 | #sponsoredbymyself | 2:01.28817 | 1:52.4256 | 5.410s | |||
7th | 499 | Louis EBENER | 2002 | Louis Ebener | 1:55.3597 | 1:53.0187 | 6.003s | |||
8th | 479 | Kimi Jan JARISCH | 2002 | BMCC Mannheim e. V. | 1:55.4028 | 1:53.1328 | 6.117s | |||
9th | 480 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | Fahrstil Radladen | 1:55.2886 | 1:53.3789 | 6.363s | |||
10th | 524 | Elias JAUSS | 2002 | 2:00.23214 | 1:54.36210 | 7.347s | ||||
11th | 490 | Kai ZOLPER | 2002 | Lucky Bi / Maciag-Offroad / Trek | 2:02.55422 | 1:55.00011 | 7.985s | |||
12th | 514 | Fabian LAURIA | 2001 | Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour | 1:58.24112 | 1:55.84012 | 8.825s | |||
13th | 477 | Liam KÖHLER | 2002 | WOFFM Wheels over Frankfurt | 1:57.36210 | 1:56.05213 | 9.037s | |||
14th | 487 | Ruben BRAUN | 2001 | 2:01.17316 | 1:56.06114 | 9.046s | ||||
15th | 493 | Leon SANDFORTH | 2001 | CrackAlessio | 1:57.78111 | 1:56.99615 | 9.981s | |||
16th | 483 | Max WERNER | 2001 | Gravity Squad | 2:01.97719 | 1:57.74516 | 10.730s | |||
17th | 482 | Maik SINEMUS | 2002 | NoNameRacing-Team | 2:02.02320 | 1:58.05317 | 11.038s | |||
18th | 496 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 2002 | Cube | 2:00.71515 | 1:58.12218 | 11.107s | |||
19th | 526 | Niklas MENZ | 2002 | Radar-Bikeshop Ilmenau | 2:05.67826 | 1:58.21519 | 11.200s | |||
20th | 474 | Niklas HARTMANN | 2001 | Wheels over Frankfurt | 1:46.3171 | 1:59.38620 | 12.371s | |||
21st | 508 | Daniel BOPP | 2002 | Team Jollify | 2:09.39227 | 1:59.48821 | 12.473s | |||
22nd | 484 | Jonas BAUM | 2001 | 2:02.19521 | 2:00.05622 | 13.041s | ||||
23rd | 527 | Pepe SCHLARB | 2001 | 2:01.69218 | 2:01.07023 | 14.055s | ||||
24th | 481 | Paul Erik HUSTER | 2001 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 2:04.05623 | 2:01.57124 | 14.556s | |||
25th | 513 | Anton SCHEFFOLD | 2002 | 1:59.78513 | 2:01.73825 | 14.723s | ||||
26th | 488 | Jos VAN DEN BERG | 2002 | 2 Rad Center Hendrix Racing Te | 2:04.51924 | 2:02.96426 | 15.949s | |||
27th | 520 | Tim BURKHART | 2001 | 2:05.61725 | 2:03.61727 | 16.602s | ||||
28th | 528 | Harald JAHN | 2002 | 2:11.27630 | 2:04.08628 | 17.071s | ||||
29th | 517 | Twan VERVOORT | 2001 | 2:12.79333 | 2:07.00429 | 19.989s | ||||
30th | 486 | Felix CASPARI | 2001 | Body Attack / Reverse | 2:11.50831 | 2:07.40930 | 20.394s | |||
31st | 485 | Philipp LOHMANN | 2001 | LSP-Racing | 2:10.21628 | 2:08.14031 | 21.125s | |||
32nd | 492 | Daniel MOSER | 2001 | Pfandracing | 2:14.60435 | 2:09.72532 | 22.710s | |||
33rd | 516 | Lukas GROTH | 2002 | 2:11.55632 | 2:09.80933 | 22.794s | ||||
34th | 510 | Florian SCHENKE | 2001 | Team Seasonbikes | 2:20.06538 | 2:10.25734 | 23.242s | |||
35th | 489 | Jan SIKINGER | 2002 | Always Loose Racing | 2:20.70439 | 2:17.34935 | 30.334s | |||
36th | 500 | Silas KUJAT | 2001 | LSP-Racing | 2:14.21234 | 2:20.45336 | 33.438s | |||
37th | 511 | Nils ROLOFF | 2001 | Wibe | 2:27.77041 | 2:23.19537 | 36.180s | |||
38th | 515 | Loris SCHERER | 2001 | 2:31.28042 | 2:28.32838 | 41.313s | ||||
39th | 525 | Sven WIESECKE | 2002 | 2:10.73629 | 2:31.86639 | 44.851s | ||||
512 | Timo ROLOFF | 2001 | Wibe | 2:16.44837 | DNF | |||||
491 | Fabian FRANKE | 2002 | Chaos Trupp HNK | 2:20.87540 | DNF | |||||
521 | Adrian HÄNGGI | 2001 | 2:16.19336 | DNS | ||||||
495 | Max SCHNEIDER | 2002 | Canyon Bikes | 2:41.78343 | DNS | |||||
497 | Josua BOHNACKER | 2001 | JJ Racing | DNS | ||||||
851 | Sam COFANO | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
501 | Elias KAISER MÜLLER | 2001 | Madac Factory Racing | DNS | ||||||
498 | Tim KÖLLNER | 2002 | Family | DNS | ||||||
519 | Max PIOTROWICZ | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
509 | Jonas RUẞKAMP | 2002 | Team Pödinghausen | DNS | ||||||
522 | Moritz SEIBOTH | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
523 | Jonas SELDERS | 2001 | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 564 | Eric HÖPFNER | 10079702961 | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 1:48.6661 | 1:46.2541 | - | ||
2nd | 565 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | Maxxon-Decal / WerxBoden / Zweir | 1:50.4562 | 1:47.6792 | 1.425s | |||
3rd | 567 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | 1989 | 1:56.29911 | 1:49.4373 | 3.183s | ||||
4th | 596 | Johannes KOHL | 1986 | Cube / laface-bikes.de | 1:53.1693 | 1:49.7614 | 3.507s | |||
5th | 566 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 1:53.5294 | 1:49.8405 | 3.586s | ||
6th | 572 | Daniel BEYRODT | 1989 | Chil / fos BCAA-The Focus Drink | 1:55.0879 | 1:51.4946 | 5.240s | |||
7th | 570 | Danny WRIGHT | 1987 | 1:53.8515 | 1:51.7117 | 5.457s | ||||
8th | 576 | Philipp REISS | 10089045273 | 1984 | 1:56.71213 | 1:52.1728 | 5.918s | |||
9th | 602 | Dennis WIRTH | 10058897875 | 1982 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 1:55.82410 | 1:52.1739 | 5.919s | ||
10th | 568 | Tim DOBNIK | 1983 | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 1:53.9487 | 1:52.45910 | 6.205s | |||
11th | 594 | Mario DOBNIK | 1985 | Halde Habiel MTB e.V. | 1:56.37112 | 1:52.70511 | 6.451s | |||
12th | 575 | Niclas WICHT | 1986 | KT-Racing | 1:59.22016 | 1:52.76712 | 6.513s | |||
13th | 618 | Konstantin KÖHRICH | 1988 | 1:53.8946 | 1:53.40713 | 7.153s | ||||
14th | 573 | Toni ZINK | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau / WERX BODEN | 1:59.41017 | 1:54.13914 | 7.885s | |||
15th | 590 | Daniel GRAF | 1988 | Fun Factory Racing Team | 2:00.24820 | 1:54.42715 | 8.173s | |||
16th | 624 | Jan PIENING | 1988 | 2:00.56621 | 1:54.58516 | 8.331s | ||||
17th | 595 | Tim SCHILINSKI | 1989 | KT-Racing | 1:59.59318 | 1:54.66017 | 8.406s | |||
18th | 625 | Urs REINOSCH | 1989 | 2:04.19728 | 1:56.04318 | 9.789s | ||||
19th | 614 | Sven ALBAN | 1980 | GT Bicycles / Zweirad Henning | 1:57.36515 | 1:56.54619 | 10.292s | |||
20th | 574 | Christopher ANACKER | 1984 | Bontrager / Riesel Design / Trek | 2:00.17219 | 1:56.77720 | 10.523s | |||
21st | 608 | Mario MERKEL | 1988 | PB-D / Swiss Eye International | 2:02.87025 | 1:57.45421 | 11.200s | |||
22nd | 605 | Thorsten SCHMÖLDERS | 1981 | RTF Bikeparts | 2:01.70423 | 1:57.67122 | 11.417s | |||
23rd | 598 | David RÜST | 1987 | MRC Trading / Sportyvator.ch | 2:20.77954 | 1:58.32423 | 12.070s | |||
24th | 592 | Andreas BIRKNER | 1981 | Hot Wheelz | 2:04.24529 | 1:58.67324 | 12.419s | |||
25th | 583 | Alexander SCHROTH | 1989 | PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 2:01.07522 | 1:59.36025 | 13.106s | |||
26th | 589 | Michael BARKOW | 10036472687 | 1983 | Atlantic / Mount Three / Walds | 2:06.25331 | 1:59.47126 | 13.217s | ||
27th | 629 | Tobias HEẞ | 1981 | 2:04.86230 | 1:59.75027 | 13.496s | ||||
28th | 601 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 2:02.76324 | 1:59.93428 | 13.680s | |||
29th | 613 | Glenn JAKOBSEN | 1981 | Team Verner | 2:04.10827 | 2:01.45829 | 15.204s | |||
30th | 627 | Dennis DREWS | 1983 | 2:07.34534 | 2:02.38430 | 16.130s | ||||
31st | 578 | Daniel GRINDLEY | 10013794794 | 1987 | Army Cycling Union | 2:11.06540 | 2:02.42831 | 16.174s | ||
32nd | 571 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | LIQUI MOLY / Radsporthaus Balanc | 1:54.3238 | 2:02.51932 | 16.265s | |||
33rd | 603 | Tom FRANKE | 1988 | Radstube Eisenach | 3:10.45361 | 2:02.74133 | 16.487s | |||
34th | 591 | Florian SCHEDL | 1985 | Bikepark Le / Gravity-Sports.de | 2:10.49639 | 2:03.43634 | 17.182s | |||
35th | 606 | Adrian HANKO | 1986 | RV 08 Dudenhofen | 2:18.62651 | 2:03.47335 | 17.219s | |||
36th | 593 | Christian BAUER (1980) | 1980 | Hot Wheelz | 2:07.04433 | 2:04.06736 | 17.813s | |||
37th | 620 | Henning HEGGEN | 1986 | 2:08.50236 | 2:05.15437 | 18.900s | ||||
38th | 604 | Yan SOLHEID | 1989 | Redneck racing team | 2:03.47026 | 2:05.28338 | 19.029s | |||
39th | 587 | Marcel RIEKER | 1989 | Die flotten Häschen | 2:08.17635 | 2:05.31639 | 19.062s | |||
40th | 621 | Tobias HOLZ | 1980 | 2:13.10743 | 2:05.56840 | 19.314s | ||||
41st | 585 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | FB-Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 2:09.66437 | 2:06.28241 | 20.028s | |||
42nd | 607 | Patrick SCHLIE | 1985 | SaltCitiyRider | 2:13.33044 | 2:08.16242 | 21.908s | |||
43rd | 586 | Mario RIESER | 1982 | DHarz Racing | 2:19.01653 | 2:08.50643 | 22.252s | |||
44th | 581 | Ronny CUNAEUS | 1980 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 2:16.94749 | 2:08.57244 | 22.318s | |||
45th | 610 | Robin PETERKE | 1984 | Grünkern Destedt | 2:15.35846 | 2:08.75745 | 22.503s | |||
46th | 577 | Oliver BACKES | 1989 | Airtime | 2:17.68750 | 2:09.24846 | 22.994s | |||
47th | 628 | Jonathan PARIS | 1989 | 2:12.49242 | 2:10.04147 | 23.787s | ||||
48th | 599 | Erik BEINERT | 1983 | RST_europe*Pflegedienst Beiner | 2:22.32555 | 2:10.64148 | 24.387s | |||
49th | 617 | Filip PETROVIC | 1988 | AirTime Bikeshop | 2:11.32441 | 2:11.25649 | 25.002s | |||
50th | 623 | Boycke BEKKENUTTE | 1987 | 2:09.67938 | 2:11.85150 | 25.597s | ||||
51st | 616 | Sebastian AICHINGER | 1984 | 2:23.71157 | 2:14.65851 | 28.404s | ||||
52nd | 609 | Maik SCHUMACHER | 1986 | Schumel20 | DNF | 2:21.84252 | 35.588s | |||
53rd | 612 | Szymon SKOWRONSKI | 1983 | S&W Klussenbedrijf | 2:06.76932 | 2:24.16153 | 37.907s | |||
54th | 619 | Benedikt ZIESENER | 1989 | 2:18.79852 | 3:46.64854 | 2:00.394 | ||||
597 | Thomas ALLEBRODT | 10089053761 | 1982 | Loose Riders Solingen | 1:57.27514 | DNF | ||||
584 | Marco LUMME | 1988 | PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 2:15.68547 | DNF | |||||
622 | Raymon BONTENBAL | 1988 | 2:25.41058 | DNF | ||||||
630 | Pawel KOWALSKI | 1986 | 2:14.02345 | DNS | ||||||
588 | Christian RÖSNER | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / iXS / Trek | 2:16.81448 | DNS | |||||
615 | Andreas GESER | 1987 | Köppel 2Radwerkstatt | 2:22.62256 | DNS | |||||
579 | Carsten LUCK | 1980 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 2:40.59259 | DNS | |||||
626 | Mariusz TRUSIEWICZ | 1984 | 3:08.81860 | DNS | ||||||
600 | Philipp HAMANN | 1984 | PhilBee Riding | DNS | ||||||
580 | Robin LÖTTERS | 1984 | Drahtwerk Friedr. Lötters GmbH | DNS | ||||||
611 | Tom WENZEL | 1982 | keiner | DNS |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 832 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | 10004264647 | 1972 | DT Swiss / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 1:50.3691 | 1:47.6761 | - | ||
2nd | 801 | Marcel WALDMANN | 10004293848 | 1967 | DT Swiss / iXS / Magura / Norco / ODI | 1:51.6402 | 1:49.6532 | 1.977s | ||
3rd | 840 | Maximilian TOPP | 1972 | Ugly Goat Racing | 1:58.7534 | 1:53.6353 | 5.959s | |||
4th | 833 | Thomas GLÖCKNER | 10054079403 | 1972 | Energiewerk Oelsnitz / Schilder | 1:57.8573 | 1:53.6924 | 6.016s | ||
5th | 815 | Craig SEAWARD | 1971 | Septik Racing | 1:59.3275 | 1:57.5785 | 9.902s | |||
6th | 817 | Matthias OTTOW | 1979 | Jesus | 2:04.5186 | 2:00.0836 | 12.407s | |||
7th | 818 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 2:06.3137 | 2:01.5197 | 13.843s | ||
8th | 820 | Florian BRÖER | 1978 | Schwachsinn & Söhne | 2:07.3218 | 2:01.7138 | 14.037s | |||
9th | 816 | Manuel KLATTE | 10043800837 | 1978 | Bergamont / Hayes / Ortem / Schwalbe | 2:10.36210 | 2:02.6239 | 14.947s | ||
10th | 825 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 2:09.3199 | 2:05.59110 | 17.915s | |||
11th | 823 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | Bergamont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalb | 2:10.94111 | 2:06.41211 | 18.736s | ||
12th | 829 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | 1961 | Deity Commencal Fahrradkiste | 2:11.49012 | 2:06.91812 | 19.242s | ||
13th | 822 | Peter PROESTEL | 1972 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:15.95616 | 2:08.17813 | 20.502s | |||
14th | 834 | Ulli STUSSIG | 1972 | bonanza radmobil bamberg | 2:11.95913 | 2:08.55714 | 20.881s | |||
15th | 827 | Michael KRÜGER | 10058384482 | 1963 | Flatout Suspension / Ride981 | 2:14.48814 | 2:10.33215 | 22.656s | ||
16th | 819 | Björn LEISS | 1976 | 2:15.60715 | 2:10.34116 | 22.665s | ||||
17th | 824 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 2:18.43117 | 2:10.91817 | 23.242s | |||
18th | 842 | Sebastian STICKSEL | 1978 | DNF | 2:14.91418 | 27.238s | ||||
19th | 837 | Peter ZIMMERLI | 1968 | www.regiodruck.ch | 2:25.77618 | 2:15.12319 | 27.447s | |||
20th | 828 | Ralf MÜLLER | 1971 | Brunch Racing | 2:26.38219 | 2:26.07420 | 38.398s | |||
830 | Lars FRIDH | 10076680201 | 1958 | Engelholms BMX | 2:30.44120 | DNF | ||||
831 | Stefan WOLF | 1979 | Mount Three / Waldstadt BikeFash | 2:43.79921 | DNS | |||||
821 | Wolfgang KNOOP | 1965 | Dirt Stylers | DNF | DNS | |||||
843 | Knut BUENGEN | 1970 | DNS | |||||||
845 | Jonas JÄGER | 1959 | DNS | |||||||
846 | Thomas MÜLLER | 1968 | DNS | |||||||
826 | Robert PAPERT | 1977 | Gravity-Sports.de Racing Team | DNS | ||||||
844 | Hendrik-Jan POSTHUMA | 10059934462 | 1965 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Špela HORVAT | 10007478074 | 1993 | Befly / brunox / Maxxis / O'Neal | 2:00.3082 | 1:56.6201 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Katrin STÖHR | 10036601316 | 1996 | Alutech / Onza / PROPHEUS / Sqlab | 2:01.2293 | 1:58.5482 | 1.928s | ||
3rd | 103 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | Canyon Bikes / Fox Racing / Hope | 2:03.2704 | 2:00.6253 | 4.005s | ||
4th | 105 | Jana URBAN | 10077532686 | 1992 | Alutech Cycles / Propheus Bikew | 2:09.1437 | 2:01.0394 | 4.419s | ||
5th | 109 | Jessica KALBITZ | 10090150669 | 1997 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 2:10.4568 | 2:02.7325 | 6.112s | ||
6th | 104 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | iXS / Maxxis / Pivot | 1:57.3611 | 2:04.1836 | 7.563s | ||
7th | 111 | Katrin KARKHOF | 10008590140 | 1982 | Fox / MAXX / Pivot / Smith | 2:03.7295 | 2:06.5037 | 9.883s | ||
8th | 107 | Alena STRUNK | 10093090678 | 1992 | Lucky Bi / Maciag Offroad / Trek | 2:08.5536 | 2:08.2618 | 11.641s | ||
9th | 108 | Annika JESCHKE | 10010855492 | 1986 | Deuter / Local / Trek Shop Rider | 2:24.74510 | 2:14.3729 | 17.752s | ||
10th | 106 | Nina HOFER | 10082379151 | 1992 | Hillbi / Leitner's Bike Garage | 2:20.9479 | 2:17.71310 | 21.093s | ||
11th | 110 | Diana BRÄLYE | 10006069453 | 1975 | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 2:39.08711 | 2:29.04211 | 32.422s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 454 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | 2004 | Anima / Doppelherz / Hotel Enica | 1:58.8051 | 1:55.6081 | - | ||
2nd | 461 | Lena ARNDT | 1988 | BikeMeister Racing | 2:06.0572 | 2:01.2532 | 5.645s | |||
3rd | 472 | Ami GRINDLEY | 10019213256 | 1987 | 2:15.1285 | 2:07.2033 | 11.595s | |||
4th | 460 | Alva WALTNER | 1996 | BIKE BUSTERS | 2:19.1318 | 2:08.9934 | 13.385s | |||
5th | 473 | Jana ZINNECKER | 1999 | 2:16.3187 | 2:10.0555 | 14.447s | ||||
6th | 455 | Monica GASBICHLER | 1991 | ION | 2:07.7663 | 2:11.3876 | 15.779s | |||
7th | 471 | Myrte VERSTAPPE | 1986 | 2:13.1564 | 2:11.9017 | 16.293s | ||||
8th | 458 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | 1998 | Commencal CoFactory | 2:21.1389 | 2:13.5948 | 17.986s | |||
9th | 467 | Olvija DEMENTJEVAITE | 10090973452 | 2002 | MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 2:25.95111 | 2:15.9319 | 20.323s | ||
10th | 462 | Madeleine SCHULZ | 1993 | Fuelcustoms | 2:46.18616 | 2:17.97310 | 22.365s | |||
11th | 469 | Sabine VICZE | 1991 | 2:26.10812 | 2:18.99911 | 23.391s | ||||
12th | 464 | Naomi STROCK | 1994 | DeLux Racing | 2:38.30315 | 2:23.40412 | 27.796s | |||
13th | 470 | Johanna MÜLLER | 1989 | 2:37.18214 | 2:32.26813 | 36.660s | ||||
14th | 456 | Sinah LAUBE | 1991 | 2:15.4696 | 2:32.46914 | 36.861s | ||||
15th | 466 | Daniela GRAF | 1983 | FUNFACTORY RACING TEAM | 2:53.18017 | 2:42.72515 | 47.117s | |||
16th | 459 | Anne-Katrin NEHRING | 10089075787 | 1988 | 77designz / Brakestuf / Rocklube | 3:14.14718 | 3:00.45016 | 1:04.842 | ||
457 | Mara HINRICHS | 1992 | Ardrider | 2:23.84710 | DNS | |||||
463 | Christin HEYER | 1990 | Commencal Co-Factory | 2:27.51113 | DNS | |||||
468 | Alice BIEMANN | 1993 | PhilBeeRiding | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified