shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 iXS Downhill Cup round 4 at Klinovec

view_listResults (258)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/58540.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

65 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st3Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988RockShox / SRAM / YT Industries3:52.98313:53.0641-
emoji_events2nd7Johannes FISCHBACH 100044758251988Raymon Bikes / TIRE TROOPER3:53.21323:54.85021.786s
emoji_events3rd2Johann POTGIETER 100040659001987SRAM / Trailtech / YT Industries3:55.02833:55.31232.248s
 4th1Ondrej STEPANEK 100077137061994CTM Bikes3:58.27353:56.51043.446s
 5th58Jan CEPELAK 100077138071994Chaoyang / CTM / Fifty / JCbike3:59.20763:59.22656.162s
 6th11Till ULMSCHNEIDER 100542580431999Bell Helmets / Canyon Bikes / SRAM4:02.751124:01.37368.309s
 7th14Nils KLASEN 100158934321996mudhugge / Racepark Schulenberg4:01.98194:01.62378.559s
 8th5Felix KLEE 100085522491994Palla / Züritrails4:00.85084:01.94888.884s
 9th12Erik SCHREITER 100151781571997Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir4:02.111114:02.11199.047s
 10th6Julian STEINER 100081237321994Banshee / Carbocage / O'Neal4:01.994104:02.390109.326s
 11th29Erik ZWARTEK 10010007451199070ID4:08.330184:03.9521110.888s
 12th13Lucas RHAM 100117534511990ERTS / Jen / Santa Curz Bicycles4:00.33074:04.2241211.160s
 13th9Stefan MAUSER 1001302071719904:10.219234:05.2531312.189s
 14th18Erik FICKELSCHEER 100106996861992Born 2B Awesome / Zweiradhaus4:04.245134:05.6891412.625s
 15th35Jonas MUCHA 100144669261997Addinol / Kombinat Weixdorf4:10.593254:07.2651514.201s
 16th34Timo PRIES 100077537181991Maxxis4:06.054154:07.7561614.692s
 17th32Joachim KRUG 100139736401991LemonShox / Tubelessguru4:09.926224:08.9461715.882s
 18th10Mika Leon HOPP 100525570082000sportsnutgmbh schwalbetires4:04.345144:09.9801816.916s
 19th27Falk BARON 100068056431992dieBRILLENBAUER / O´Neal4:07.450164:10.1871917.123s
 20th4Adi VAN DER MERWE 1000769248419944:08.815204:10.7752017.711s
 21st8Fabian ALCANTAR DE LOS REYES 100561617682000CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX4:11.691284:11.1182118.054s
 22nd39Johann BRUNNER 100139737411988EC Karte :-D4:13.645304:11.1742218.110s
 23rd43Dominik KVAPIL 100069084041992OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM4:08.162174:11.4702318.406s
 24th22Jonas HOHMANN 100144862251995CRANIO CLINIC / Santa Cruz4:10.652274:11.7942418.730s
 25th36Julian NEUBAUER 100095662041997KONA-Bikes4:15.113354:11.8612518.797s
 26th21Lucca SEITZ 100151389531994Herobikes Roth4:08.672194:11.8702618.806s
 27th41Elias SCHULER 100151782581995MJ-SPORT / SQ lab4:14.071334:12.4392719.375s
 28th19Florian WERRES 100112136851999Fox Racing Shox / Hibike / Trek4:10.404244:12.5422819.478s
 29th38Mark BALBIERER 100118968301992Wutzi4:13.924324:13.2972920.233s
 30th20Luca DRANSMANN 100158916141999Fahrr / Nightfox Custom Jerseys4:12.139294:13.7383020.674s
 31st55Vojtech ROUSAVY 100943877511998JC BIKE4:24.124444:15.2723122.208s
 32nd24Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995Alutech Cycles / Männerbude4:18.275384:15.9353222.871s
 33rd64Fabian MARTY 100632729791998Velo Wildhaber Siebnen4:14.729344:15.9893322.925s
 34th17Daniel RENZ 100654947841996Schwoabaracing3:57.95944:16.4893423.425s
 35th28Simon MÁNEK 100112132811999AUTHOR / BIKESTRIKE.COM4:16.715374:17.9083524.844s
 36th61Philipp DÄNNER 100909702201995RSV Froh Fulda eV4:18.578394:19.6333626.569s
 37th48Leopold PETRUS 100550134311999Atlantic / Zweiradhaus Lorenz4:21.026404:19.6703726.606s
 38th15Mario ANTON 100151392561996CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal4:21.402424:19.9573826.893s
 39th52Lars FISCHER 100592212111997Bergamont Bicycles4:32.054514:20.6463927.582s
 40th67Jirí FRÝZELKA 1009415858719924:29.532484:21.1824028.118s
 41st16Friedrich SCHMIDT 100901475381998Specialized4:47.549574:21.2254128.161s
 42nd30Roman KÖPF 100146368761990Velo Blabeuren4:16.125364:21.3334228.269s
 43rd31Peer GUMIN 100117543601990S3 Velo4:21.315414:22.3774329.313s
 44th26Thomas DUEBER 100129705001992Djk Herdorf4:21.446434:22.8154429.751s
 45th40Tim SPONA 100540571712000Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach4:28.626474:23.1114530.047s
 46th60Marc HOMES 100525268941999Race and Style Woinem4:26.433454:23.7434630.679s
 47th62Moritz HAMMER 100146684041996RWV - Haselbach4:31.888504:25.1924732.128s
 48th45Luca SCHMIDT 100775296561999Loco Motion Sports / Santa Cruz4:31.433494:26.1134833.049s
 49th33Noah KUHNEN 100144675321993Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour5:07.683644:31.4394938.375s
 50th44Jonas STREVE 100508464711992Cube Co-Pilot / Harzkin / Maxxis4:39.599554:31.5275038.463s
 51st42Michael FALK 100766684771996SC KORB4:32.307524:33.5655140.501s
 52nd25Francois DU TOIT (elt) 1001775401419994:10.620264:35.1885242.124s
 53rd49Marius METZNER 1001589222019974:38.028544:35.5785342.514s
 54th65Jonas GÜNZER 100151612821996Ziggarettenstarter AG4:39.939564:38.8455445.781s
 55th51David ULLRICH 100151377411989Rad-Art4:36.525534:41.9845548.920s
 56th66Martin MARESCH 1005446154119865:52.109654:43.4545650.390s
 57th57Lukas SCHILL 100827538151998IBC DIMB RacingTeam4:49.170594:47.4725754.408s
 58th59Matthias RING 100351266131993morethanbike4:58.991624:51.2575858.193s
 59th54Nils WITTE 100596138571998Ninjamount / Seal-Racing4:48.523584:53.225591:00.161
 60th56Tim SCHMEDKE 100766317011992#Fahrrad-XXL #Velocity Chemnit4:53.665614:58.145601:05.081
 61st46Lukas NELLEN 100158919171991GPM-Performance / Jollify Bochum4:52.053605:05.528611:12.464
 23Joschua WIESE 100593180091997MiJo Bikes4:09.20621DNF
 63Sandro WOLF 100126831361992Mtb& KamerunFreundee.V.4:13.88031DNF
 50Adrian WIENECKE 100517830281990Alutech Cycles / Männerbude4:27.77746DNF
 68Patrik KAŠPAR 100130040441994JCbike CTM team5:05.34763DNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st250Patrick FRITZSCHE 1992Zweiradtreff Fritzsche4:10.59014:16.1801-
emoji_events2nd203Janik MÜLLER 1999Hardparts Siegerland ? Sachver4:16.88734:18.03121.851s
emoji_events3rd202Leon WIRTH 1999Fahrstil Radladen / Heart-beat4:16.46224:20.05733.877s
 4th215Stefan SCHULTZE 1996Vitz Federn4:28.861104:20.77144.591s
 5th211Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992Easy Frame / JenB / René Schmidt4:21.08044:20.94354.763s
 6th242Johannes GMEHLING 19904:22.14174:20.97164.791s
 7th209Daniel DÖHLER 100816999491993Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum Sch4:21.94064:22.54376.363s
 8th208Niklas STOLZ 1993CUBE Store Weiden4:30.556124:25.69989.519s
 9th216Wasen-Lee POLLNAU 1999Team Racepark Schulenberg4:29.014114:28.313912.133s
 10th206Sören BIELERT 1992Chilihütta.ch / fos BCAA Drink4:21.57754:28.7961012.616s
 11th220Tom RÖẞNER 1991Lumipöllö / Schilderwerk Beutha4:32.033144:34.1291117.949s
 12th210Tobias SCHAFFERHANS 1991Biermanufak / Kayser Wilhelm II4:32.825154:35.3851219.205s
 13th213Robin KÜRBIS 2000PB -Fede / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent4:30.978134:37.0231320.843s
 14th204Jonas URBAN 1999BikeMeister RacingDNF4:39.1741422.994s
 15th214Jens GEISLER 1990#YDF / Berg-ab.de4:37.536184:40.5771524.397s
 16th233Ole KETTLER 19904:36.542174:40.8571624.677s
 17th225Theo BURKHARDT 1996Cube Energy / Hirzl / Magura4:45.086244:43.8681727.688s
 18th228Marcel SCHUCH 199422# Twenty Two Racing4:52.960274:43.9881827.808s
 19th227Tim WERNER 1998Fahr / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing4:43.385214:46.8011930.621s
 20th230Julian STUHLMACHER 100831751571993DDMC Solli / SevenHills Riders4:44.960234:47.2342031.054s
 21st249Felix BAYER 1990Bike Performance Dresden / Blac4:48.957254:49.6292133.449s
 22nd223Maximilian BRAUN 1992Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:55.778324:50.2882234.108s
 23rd237Tom SCHÄFER 4:40.600194:50.8792334.699s
 24th246Loris BRAUNE 19984:42.021204:51.3322435.152s
 25th217Thomas LOSCH 1995RidersClub-Racingteam4:28.36394:51.5362535.356s
 26th222Jan MEYER 1994Anhängerpark A-30 / Humbaur4:52.318264:59.8122643.632s
 27th238Dustin HEISE 19975:15.154385:00.2132744.033s
 28th226Amon LEMA 1994kant-bike.de4:53.213285:01.3232845.143s
 29th241David GÖLLER 1997Fahrstil Radladen / Heartbeat5:17.358395:01.4702945.290s
 30th239Jonas GUDE 1999DNF5:02.0133045.833s
 31st235Rico SCHEMMEL 1991Senftenberger Versicherungsdie4:34.546165:02.5743146.394s
 32nd248Johannes KEIL 199522# Twenty Two Racing4:58.959345:02.5863246.406s
 33rd236Kay BACHMANN 1994Arbeitskraft24 / Deine Mutter5:12.318375:03.7353347.555s
 34th229Levi SCHREIBER 2000Uhye Team4:54.336315:06.7633450.583s
 35th221Nick MICHELS 2000BIKE BUDDY / mabeo racing4:53.355305:11.6423555.462s
 36th247Bastian HÜMMER 2000Ninjamo / Spitzbub / Variolube5:11.225365:13.6453657.465s
 37th205Robin HEINTZMANN 1998Brickyardmafia5:09.224355:17.868371:01.688
 38th224Janek VAN WISSEN 1991DeLuxRacing4:58.149335:24.494381:08.314
 39th245Tim Luca STAHL 1998DNF5:35.606391:19.426
 40th243Ronny KIEHN 1990Team Anhängerpark-A305:47.857415:40.326401:24.146
 41st252Kevin SCHOENFELDER 1996Fahrrad -Eberhardt4:53.299295:40.498411:24.318
 42nd244Niklas WOLDMANN 20005:44.073405:43.605421:27.425
 218Finn STÄUDLE 19984:44.56322DNF
 201Fabian BODEM 19954:28.3598DNS
 240Michael PARTHEN 1990Maxxon Decal5:59.67742DNS
 232Jonas MEYER 1997DNS
 219Robin RÜCKEWOLD 100158941391998CRANIO CLINIC / Fahrrad / TrekDNS
 251Philipp STAAB 2000Anhängerpark A-30DNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st116David CVINGER 100595616202003ORE MTB Racing Team4:05.46514:05.1241-
emoji_events2nd115Robin NOVOTNY 100474357112004BOVELO / CYKLO / O'Neal / SCOTT SPORT4:13.53334:11.39626.272s
emoji_events3rd117Colin KLIPPER 100740907052003Commencal Co Factory / MSF Fram4:22.38864:23.997318.873s
 4th114Nico SCHLEBES 1008346433920044:19.50544:26.871421.747s
 5th112Elias BLUHM 100791052012003DHM by MX121 / Praep Sports4:13.42424:27.873522.749s
 6th122Leon HÖHNS 100909713312004supported by Fahrrad XXL Franz4:33.98584:32.630627.506s
 7th118Titus CLEMENS 100909848692003#AGT-Raci / SG Neukirchen-Vluyn4:35.74394:35.721730.597s
 8th124Filip SAJNER 100838423362003Father factory4:39.400104:35.829830.705s
 9th121Jonas DICTY 100909871922003Lucky Bike4:43.726114:41.122935.998s
 10th123Lenny ULBRICHT 100930931062004FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek5:03.568125:12.694101:07.570
 11th111Till OHLENDORF 100925625352003DNF5:17.591111:12.467
 125Marek KYNCL 100821905082003DOOKIE4:28.8487DNF
 120Felix SCHUMANN 100585893942003Ortema / Schwalbe / SportsNut4:19.7045DNS
 119Benjamin LANDEFELD 100909754722003FahrradEberhardtRacing / TrekDNS
 113Maurice Rene WÖRNER 100899213072003#Fahrrad Grund-Cube#HohensteinDNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st74Tomáš CVINGER 100595619232001CTM Bikes / Trail Park Klínove4:00.88514:00.4881-
emoji_events2nd72Max MEINHOLD 100510962472001Bike24 / Ergon / MONDRAKER / POC4:04.04834:05.97025.482s
emoji_events3rd85Maxim EICHLER 100592014072001Easy / Ergon / MONDRAKER / POC4:07.63454:06.13535.647s
 4th86Filip DANKANIČ 100473281022001OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM4:24.44994:07.12946.641s
 5th87Martin BRZA 100472491852001FLOWCY / Funn / POC SPORTS CZ4:12.19774:08.35957.871s
 6th84Benjamin BECK 100515795302002Alpine / Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM4:07.57744:11.070610.582s
 7th73Timo HAHN 100761701412001Autohaus Dr / Fahrrad XXL Franz4:16.04984:12.706712.218s
 8th71Hannes LEHMANN 100510848302001MRC Trading / Saracen Bikes4:02.25424:12.742812.254s
 9th76Oliver WITTMERS 100544057652001Berg / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim4:24.496104:23.768923.280s
 10th75Max SCHILLER 100561349912001Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek4:09.34564:25.3061024.818s
 11th79Nicholas KRÄMER 100525533682001Race and Style Woinem4:40.989144:30.7381130.250s
 12th81Tom DONAUBAUER 100596133522001RSV Külsheim4:26.164114:31.0591230.571s
 13th83Leon STICKSEL 100900325522002Rocky Mountain Cycles / tobsensworld4:43.235164:33.0401332.552s
 14th99Philip RENTZING 1007753056520024:33.927124:34.2481433.760s
 15th77Jan BITTNER 100909830512001Allmo / Fahrradklinik / Mx-BudDNF4:43.5981543.110s
 16th89Nico KREUZBERG 100947807042001Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme4:42.538154:49.6901649.202s
 17th88Lukás KLOUD 100915574722002Scottsportcz4:55.866174:50.2221749.734s
 78Jonas GEIẞLER 100901291482001Riòl-Bike4:34.29713DNS

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st142Dominik DIERICH 100134454931985AmperRad Trek SR Suntour Miles4:09.35424:07.4281-
emoji_events2nd131Daniel BRISCHKE 100097200871984AbfahrtsAthleten4:10.32534:12.23924.811s
emoji_events3rd152David CONKA 100470641781988Misfit.cz - SantaCruz / Snowbit4:11.59844:12.39334.965s
 4th132Daniel JAHN 100045854541982Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour4:06.65114:16.28648.858s
 5th144Ondrej FIALA 100127253701986O'Neal / OFBIKE.CZ / SCOTT-SPORTS4:14.60064:16.88559.457s
 6th136Willi LÜTZELER 100541008231986BLISS NEWMENSCHWALBE4:18.53174:19.837612.409s
 7th146Pascal SUKUP 100151397611987FOS / Fred Cycles / Mudhugger4:11.69154:21.006713.578s
 8th133Sven HEITMANN 100766585751981JenBike4:22.20994:24.503817.075s
 9th143Tomáš BROŽÍK 100061236131987O'Neal4:20.33484:24.701917.273s
 10th137Marco HERMANN 100117528451984Cube4:24.063104:25.5031018.075s
 11th148Marko JOBST 100592116121980EasyFrame / Kenda / POC4:25.975124:28.1301120.702s
 12th141Frederic DUSCHL 100151381451987Berg-ab.de4:32.123134:31.1931223.765s
 13th138Eugen NOMMENSEN 100146689091982RatePAY4:33.980144:34.4801327.052s
 14th147Ondrej BARTOSZUK 100914782561986Scott4:34.594154:37.9001430.472s
 15th153Marcel ZIEGLER 100043378031978Bliss Protection / Kettenwixe / Maxxis4:25.797114:39.9171532.489s
 16th149Dirk AUGUST 100517641331978RC Germania Weißenburg4:40.996174:48.5301641.102s
 17th139Sven PFEIFFER 100146370781979Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour4:40.655164:53.6061746.178s
 18th140Christian COLBACH 100349945501983G-Art / PTN / Reverse5:07.583185:04.8251857.397s
 135Markus HÖHNS 100596220421973supported by XXL Fahrrad FranzDNS
 151Christian KOCH 100869924121981Dimb-Racing TeamDNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st291Fabian FLACHSBARTH 2003still needed4:25.60414:29.7641-
emoji_events2nd293Mathis BECKER 20034:38.09334:30.77421.010s
emoji_events3rd295Alexander SCHULZ 20034:46.46154:45.547315.783s
 4th298David HERZBERG 20034:37.48524:46.263416.499s
 5th302Jakub SILLER 2003O'Neal / OFBIKE.CZ / SCOTTSPORT5:12.661114:51.267521.503s
 6th303Tom DWORAK 2003Torsten Dworak Holz- & Innenau4:54.85984:54.889625.125s
 7th297Nick GERMANN 2004G.Tuned Bikes Potsdam5:00.75494:59.237729.473s
 8th294David NEUMANN 20034:52.26365:00.954831.190s
 9th301Nico WEISS 20044:53.75475:24.222954.458s
 10th299Jiri ANDEL 2004Specialized5:11.282105:25.9921056.228s
 11th300Pascal GORNY 20045:18.042125:29.6671159.903s
 12th296Collin DONAUBAUER 20035:34.605135:44.809121:15.045
 292Loris KULIK 2004Bikepark Weimar e.V.4:40.4304DNF

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st271Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT 2001Balance Radsporthaus / Maxxis4:14.27314:12.2151-
emoji_events2nd279Nils HUNOLD 2001VATER / Velo Wildhaber4:28.50624:31.530219.315s
emoji_events3rd280Raul PERONE 100749601662001Neoval / Nutrixxion4:44.88254:36.587324.372s
 4th275Fabian LAURIA 2001Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour4:41.70244:38.247426.032s
 5th276Paul Erik HUSTER 2001Bike Schmiede Biesenrode4:47.01864:49.800537.585s
 6th272Luc-Robin WOLFF 2001Fahrstil Radladen4:40.95734:51.310639.095s
 7th273Christopher MÜLLER 20014:53.18584:54.056741.841s
 8th274Kai ZOLPER 2002Lucky Bi / Maciag-Offroad / Trek4:56.56194:55.269843.054s
 9th277Nicholas NIEMANN 2002Cube4:51.51175:06.136953.921s
 10th278Karl MÜLLER 2002Die Speiche G / PB-Federsysteme5:13.557105:22.270101:10.055

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st311Daniel SCHAMUL 1988Maxxon-Decal / WerxBoden / Zweir4:26.15234:19.5131-
emoji_events2nd314Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL 19894:28.04174:27.81728.304s
emoji_events3rd337Bert ROLLINGER 1988Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized4:27.83644:27.89038.377s
 4th316Sascha HELMSTEDT 100637829381985Bike Touren Harz4:20.07614:28.52649.013s
 5th317Daniel BEYRODT 1989Chil / fos BCAA-The Focus Drink4:29.39794:32.037512.524s
 6th312Robert OTTO 100234560951989CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal4:33.030114:32.544613.031s
 7th349Martin WOLF 1988Balance-Radsporthaus / Blocz4:24.85624:33.492713.979s
 8th315Johannes KOHL 1986Cube / laface-bikes.de4:28.02864:33.598814.085s
 9th351Petr NOVAK 100945097101982Kisakiles4:28.78684:35.035915.522s
 10th345Ondrej PAPEZ 100946525801987Bikestrike / Preciseshape4:46.800184:40.4571020.944s
 11th328Marvin MERTEN 1989Ilmenauer Radsport Clube.V.4:45.359164:42.0841122.571s
 12th332Andy HEẞ 1985Böhmen Bike Trail DH4:44.369154:42.8501223.337s
 13th319Toni ZINK 1989Rad-Art Ilmenau / WERX BODEN4:41.567134:43.4111323.898s
 14th350Honza VAVRINEC 100957503001983Freeride Pyco4:32.644104:45.4231425.910s
 15th320Sven ALBAN 1980GT BICYLES / Zweirad Henning4:49.792214:46.0441526.531s
 16th346Robert FREIẞE 19884:51.595224:48.7621629.249s
 17th339Petr KOMÍNEK 1986vokurky4:40.688124:52.0081732.495s
 18th334Manuel MÜNSTER 1981Münster Bedachungen4:49.369204:57.3351837.822s
 19th344Sebastian HENGST 1985Team WoodEx12:08.445384:59.6861940.173s
 20th341Sebastian ZORN 19854:55.402244:59.7332040.220s
 21st323Stefan GÜLDNER 1986Hartparts Siegerland - Wardenb5:11.958324:59.9112140.398s
 22nd342Robert DALITZ 19884:48.274195:04.0092244.496s
 23rd321David RÜST 1987MRC Trading / Sportyvator.ch5:01.277265:08.0992348.586s
 24th331Maximilian BRUNNER 19894:59.558255:10.5172451.004s
 25th329Falko NAUMANN 1983Downhill Biber Leipzig5:03.825285:11.4092551.896s
 26th340Ronny CUNAEUS 1980Bike Schmiede Biesenrode5:10.001315:15.1612655.648s
 27th327Rene GREULICH 1985Downhill Biber Leipzig5:07.766305:16.4292756.916s
 28th347Thomas ALLEBRODT 100890537611982Loose Riders Solingen5:05.703295:18.4862858.973s
 29th326Mario RIESER 1982DHarz Racing Team5:17.556345:19.535291:00.022
 30th348Mathias SCHROTH 1984FB-Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent5:27.420355:20.704301:01.191
 31st325Pierre BANDLOW 1983Team Bandlow5:03.373275:22.633311:03.120
 32nd352Alexander SCHROTH 1989Chainwheel CowboysDNF5:44.226321:24.713
 33rd324Felix FLIERL 19895:30.250365:55.584331:36.071
 34th343Sevin LENZEN 1989Humbauer5:11.963335:58.624341:39.111
 353Daniel HAUSTEIN 19874:46.06017DNF
 335Sascha HEICKE 1980Böhmen Bike Trail DHDNFDNF
 313Kevin DEN BEER 1985Privateer4:27.9145DNS
 318Philipp KUHLGEMEYER 1989Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad4:41.77914DNS
 338Sascha SCHMIDT 19874:54.53723DNS
 336Manuel WALTHER 19895:39.87837DNS
 322Christian RÖSNER 1984Fahrrad Eberhardt / iXS / TrekDNS

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st375Danilo MEINIG 1978Miriqudi-bike-trails4:21.60014:26.1191-
emoji_events2nd380Vladimír PICEK 100040512471975prazdroj plzen4:35.67044:41.621215.502s
emoji_events3rd374Jiri KNAP 100468790701976BIKROSCLUB REPY4:34.88834:43.564317.445s
 4th382Petr NOVOTNÝ 100466924471978Arpax Group / Bishop4:44.92654:53.751427.632s
 5th377Milan SUCHOMEL 100479471811965D2 Drives / FIS / Müsli Fit4:53.63975:03.727537.608s
 6th365Patrick DONOVAN (1974) 1974Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb5:19.35395:31.78561:05.666
 7th366Robert DONOVAN 1979Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb5:30.973145:39.09171:12.972
 8th364Harry HUSCHINA 100121197281967Bergamont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalbe5:24.009135:39.95181:13.832
 9th363Björn LEISS 19765:21.058105:50.16491:24.045
 10th376Andreas KNORR 1969www.PIRATE-HAMBURG.de5:34.219156:01.171101:35.052
 11th370Sebastian STICKSEL 19785:21.701116:03.881111:37.762
 12th371Ralf MÜLLER 1971Brunch Racing6:06.150166:39.386122:13.267
 13th378Jan PATOCKA 100119511881961Funksoulbrother7:10.897177:34.854133:08.735
 362Thomas GLÖCKNER 100540794031972Energiewerk Oelsnitz / Schilder4:29.0792DNS
 372Andreas ALLETSEE 19684:47.9906DNS
 381Vladimír PLŠEK 100014817571974trailpark.cz5:15.0618DNS
 369Ulli STUSSIG 1972bonanza radmobil bamberg5:23.64112DNS
 361Werner HAWIGHORST 1965Bioconstruct / McRobots / ZweiradDNFDNS
 367Uli ELLWART 100561403481961Deity Commencal FahrradkisteDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Simona JIRKOVÁ 100081935511991m?sto Ústí nad Labem / Rollhaus4:57.65115:03.0631-
emoji_events2nd102Silja FRÖHLICH 100158871661977RC 50 Erlangen5:16.10125:11.92328.860s
emoji_events3rd104Jessica KALBITZ 100901506691997CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'NealDNF5:24.681321.618s
 4th103Alena STRUNK 100930906781992Lucky Bi / Maciag Offroad / Trek5:25.06835:34.770431.707s

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st261Izabela YANKOVA 100643769612004Animal / Hotel Enica Teteven4:57.64615:04.8301-
emoji_events2nd263Madeleine SCHULZ 1993Fuelcustoms5:58.16826:00.652255.822s
emoji_events3rd262Mara HINRICHS 1992Ardrider6:17.63236:12.99631:08.166
 4th266Susanne TINTEMANN 1988Maciag Offroad / SR Suntour6:30.25656:21.22041:16.390
 5th265Naomi STROCK 1994DeLux Racing6:27.83747:26.90052:22.070
Chat with us