shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 iXS Downhill Cup round 6 at Ilmenau

view_listResults (368)photo_libraryPhotos (145)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/60893.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

70 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st10Matthias HAFNERphoto 100100218011991bikepark-shop.de / Maxxis / O'Neal1:55.72561:56.7961-
emoji_events2nd2Erik IRMISCHphoto_library 100037774251988RockShox / SRAM / YT Industries1:54.87321:57.53420.738s
emoji_events3rd73Johannes FISCHBACHphoto 100044758251988R-Raymon Racing1:55.28741:57.66130.865s
 4th44Nicolas MATHIEU 100077848381994DC TEAM1:58.984141:58.18141.385s
 5th1Silas GRANDYphoto_library 100443391851997Commencal / Ergon / POC / Schwalbe1:55.12631:58.26951.473s
 6th7Mika Leon HOPPphoto_library 100525570082000sportsnutgmbh schwalbetires1:56.77981:59.14662.350s
 7th46Petrik BRÜCKNERphoto 100067962461989Rad Art / Thirty7even1:59.985162:00.20173.405s
 8th3Simon MAURERphoto 100485865732000Banshee / Carbocage / O'Neal1:55.65552:00.68283.886s
 9th25Jonas MUCHAphoto 100144669261997Addinol / Kombinat Weixdorf2:00.303182:00.91794.121s
 10th9Erik SCHREITERphoto 100151781571997Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir1:58.824122:01.223104.427s
 11th31Mark BALBIERER 100118968301992Feikert Bau2:02.422242:01.403114.607s
 12th18Konstantin LEONHARDTphoto 100594541121996Muskelwerks / Rad und Fun Sport2:00.497192:01.518124.722s
 13th15Friedrich SCHMIDTphoto_library 100901475381998Specialized1:58.973132:01.563134.767s
 14th23Timo PRIESphoto 100077537181991Maxxis1:58.644112:01.890145.094s
 15th26Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995Alutech Cycles / Männerbude2:01.914212:02.066155.270s
 16th45Markus HILLMANN 100117530471989Rad-Art Ilmenau2:02.197222:02.607165.811s
 17th12Erik FICKELSCHEER 100106996861992Born 2B Awesome / Zweiradhaus L1:57.89892:02.832176.036s
 18th16Florian WERRES 100112136851999Fox clothes / Fox Head / Trek2:01.116202:02.976186.180s
 19th13Mario ANTON 100151392561996CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal2:00.155172:03.065196.269s
 20th19Erik ZWARTEKphoto_library 10010007451199070ID2:03.452272:03.685206.889s
 21st5Rick BALBIERERphoto_library 100034439851988100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis1:58.325102:04.127217.331s
 22nd17Lucca SEITZ 100151389531994Herobikes RothDNF2:04.462227.666s
 23rd33Jens STEINSBERGER 100130106131990Bike+Style2:05.670322:04.463237.667s
 24th71David HORVATH 100088160681996Radsporttechnik M / SR SuntourDNF2:04.734247.938s
 25th20Luca DRANSMANN 100158916141999Fahrr / Nightfox Custom Jerseys2:04.064282:04.988258.192s
 26th28Thomas DUEBER 100129705001992Djk Herdorf2:05.228292:05.843269.047s
 27th61Adrian WIENECKE 100517830281990Alutech Cycles / Männerbude2:08.788472:06.262279.466s
 28th27Joel HASSFELDphoto 100525560951998Commencal2:05.407312:06.396289.600s
 29th70Sandro WOLF 100126831361992Mtb& KamerunFreundee.V.2:02.525252:07.0092910.213s
 30th49Julius SAUER 1001390513419932:06.531362:07.0713010.275s
 31st38Robin KRELLMANN 100536634141994CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal2:07.490412:07.1383110.342s
 32nd57Nico CHRIST 100756299711996Vertical Ride2:06.817382:07.1573210.361s
 33rd35Linus OTT 100234548831997abgefahren bikes &sports2:08.069432:07.2243310.428s
 34th30Simon MÁNEKphoto 100112132811999AUTHOR / BIKESTRIKE.COM2:05.354302:07.4143410.618s
 35th36Peer GUMINphoto 100117543601990S3 Velo2:07.393402:07.4423510.646s
 36th21Falk BARON 100068056431992ATLAN / dieBRILLENBAUER / O´Neal2:07.194392:07.6143610.818s
 37th32Tom SCHERER 100101211241994Carboc / O?Neal / Radsport Mayer2:06.764372:08.3843711.588s
 38th6Jannik ABBOUphoto_library 100098977211998Schwalbe Reife / Sportsnut GmbH1:56.72472:08.5663811.770s
 39th64Thibaut ROSMANT 100131606581994DCteam / FOXracing / MONDRAKER2:05.906332:08.5973911.801s
 40th59Philip CUNNINGHAMphoto 100158937351990Commencal2:06.164342:08.8594012.063s
 41st58Karl TRÜTZSCHLERphoto_library 100158914121990Team Rad-Art Ilmenau2:08.110442:09.4134112.617s
 42nd52Lars SEEMANN 100235051041999Bikepark Todtnau2:08.193452:09.7984213.002s
 43rd37Lars FISCHER 100592212111997Bergamont Bicycles2:11.967552:10.4954313.699s
 44th40Moritz HAMMER 100146684041996RWV - Haselbach2:10.377492:11.0974414.301s
 45th47Sebastian STIETZ 1006241554120002:11.647542:11.4814514.685s
 46th72Jan FAUSER 100544117282000TSG 1847 Leutkirch2:08.408462:11.8404615.044s
 47th22Sebastian RÂPEA 100598378661999NHbikeRacingTeamRomânia2:13.144572:11.8994715.103s
 48th39Tim SPONA 100540571712000Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach2:09.039482:12.1124815.316s
 49th42Jonas STREVEphoto 100508464711992Cube Co-Pilot / Harzkin / Maxxis2:11.117522:12.8194916.023s
 50th60Marco EBNER 100135243091992DebbyRacing2:12.008562:12.9665016.170s
 51st55Anton VOERSTE 100158896911999Bikework Desch / Multisport Aca2:13.219582:13.2575116.461s
 52nd51Marvin MÜHRERphoto 100775356191992DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders2:10.719502:13.5015216.705s
 53rd62Maximilian THIELphoto_library 100901473361991AbfahrtsAthleten2:16.080632:14.3105317.514s
 54th54Hendrik WALTHER 100565363312000Dream Racing Team2:13.531602:14.6055417.809s
 55th63Nils WITTE 100596138571998Ninjamount / Seal-Racing / XV2:16.144642:14.7785517.982s
 56th11Frieder FREY 100098976201998LosHackos / Oneal-Racing2:02.937262:14.8095618.013s
 57th89David ULLRICHphoto_library 100151377411989Rad-Art2:10.726512:15.7915718.995s
 58th48Vincent SCHACHERER 100771433732000Mister Bike - Mondraker - ASSO2:11.551532:16.9545820.158s
 59th24Joachim KRUG 100139736401991LemonShox / Tubelessguru2:02.303232:19.2225922.426s
 60th34Roman KÖPF 100146368761990Velo Blabeuren2:13.242592:19.7086022.912s
 61st66Florian MAEHRphoto 100592234331989ILRC2:16.853652:21.3936124.597s
 62nd43Marius BUTTERWECK 100363020301995gscheider Bierdurschd2:15.180622:24.8626228.066s
 63rd53Jacob DEFFKE 100151382461995447Racing Jolify2:14.404612:25.5306328.734s
 64th65Tim SCHMEDKEphoto 100766317011992#Fahrrad-XXL #Velocity Chemnit2:22.762672:27.0786430.282s
 65th67Jírí SRÁMEKphoto 100161246161998jcbike CTM RACING2:07.749422:38.5516541.755s
 66th14Tanguy DE COCKphoto 100163765132000TANGUY BIKE SHOP1:59.125152:41.5106644.714s
 67th4Johann POTGIETERphoto 100040659001987SRAM / Trailtech / YT Industries1:54.38413:25.327671:28.531
 41Max JORDAN 100525499342000Fox / Hibike / Trek2:06.50535DNS
 50Lukas NELLEN 100158919171991GPM-Performanc / Jollify Bochum2:20.44166DNS
 8Malte STÖHR 100124955031992Anyrace SuspensionDNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

96 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st201Leon WIRTH 1999Fahrstil Radladen / Heart-beat2:05.80242:05.9231-
emoji_events2nd208Patrick FRITZSCHE 1992Zweiradtreff Fritzsche9:07.139832:07.79921.876s
emoji_events3rd212Cedric REINHOLD 1992JOllify / MTB Siegerland2:04.48122:08.72632.803s
 4th225Hannes NEUPERT 100507879682000Bikelager Ettlingen2:11.785102:10.10144.178s
 5th211Niklas STOLZ 1993CUBE Store Weiden2:10.22372:10.31654.393s
 6th213Stefan SCHULTZE 1996Vitz Federn2:10.78082:10.63764.714s
 7th210Philipp MANNCHENphoto_library 100457846871992Easy Frame / JenB / René Schmidt2:05.75432:11.68175.758s
 8th305Robert SIEBERphoto 19972:32.428642:12.69286.769s
 9th207Robin HEINTZMANN 1998Brickyardmafia2:16.369242:13.54897.625s
 10th235Kevin UNBEHAUN 1993Erlebnisradtouren-Sa / JenBike2:11.906112:13.896107.973s
 11th219Jo FERMORphoto 1993Jollify Boch / Rockers Bikeshop2:12.926122:14.444118.521s
 12th218Benjamin LINDENBORN 1996Rockmytrail2:11.71692:14.802128.879s
 13th296David SIEBER 19922:14.127182:15.317139.394s
 14th272Dennis VOLLMERphoto 1998SC Bad Marienberg - Unnau2:14.849202:16.4551410.532s
 15th204Sören BIELERT 1992Chilihütta.ch / fos BCAA Drink2:05.90652:17.0181511.095s
 16th228Tim WERNER 1998Fahr / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:20.058292:17.1061611.183s
 17th295Casper VAN GEEST 1007387912319972:14.841192:17.2681711.345s
 17th216Nils GLEICH 19992:21.638362:17.2681711.345s
 19th253Louis EISENHUT 1999BigFriends Bicycle Company2:15.009212:17.3831911.460s
 20th230Jan MEYER 1994Anhängerpark A-30 / Humbaur2:22.326372:17.3902011.467s
 21st268Markus LOCHMANN 1997All-Bau GmbH2:22.720382:17.5322111.609s
 22nd229Julian STUHLMACHER 100831751571993DDMC Solli / SevenHills Riders2:20.248312:17.9382212.015s
 23rd280Christoph MORGENROTH 1995Trailmonkeez2:20.748332:19.0252313.102s
 24th243Marian HACKE 19972:17.624272:19.0702413.147s
 25th217Wasen-Lee POLLNAU 1999Chilihütta.ch / fos BCAA Drink2:37.978732:19.3002513.377s
 26th288Kris KÖSTER 19932:24.523482:19.4302613.507s
 27th236Nick MICHELS 2000BIKE BUDDY / mabeo racing2:19.453282:19.4442713.521s
 28th247Tobias SCHMITT (1994) 19942:23.428412:19.5082813.585s
 29th222Kevin SCHOENFELDER 1996Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing2:20.406322:19.8252913.902s
 30th227Theo BURKHARDT 1996Cube Energy / Hirzl / Magura2:21.388352:20.5753014.652s
 31st255Dominik HOPPEN 1998Dream Racing Team2:21.273342:21.8433115.920s
 32nd240Levi SCHREIBER 2000Uhye Team2:27.899532:22.2433216.320s
 33rd223Tom RÖẞNER 1991Lumipöllö / Schilderwerk Beutha2:13.436162:22.3953316.472s
 34th262Albrecht NEUPERTphoto_library 1990ILRC e.V.2:16.767252:22.8493416.926s
 35th303Franz-Ferdinand SCHILL 19962:27.937542:23.1833517.260s
 36th251Marlon WENZEL 1993AMR Downhillteam2:29.800562:23.3963617.473s
 37th260Maximilian KLINGER 1993Carbocage / Radsport Fiedler2:23.355402:23.4233717.500s
 38th215Robin KÜRBISphoto_library 2000PB -Fede / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent2:17.434262:23.5163817.593s
 39th244Mark FALLENBÜCHEL 1993Carbocage Alles ums Rad -Fiedl2:23.431422:23.7773917.854s
 40th299Moritz WIRTH 19992:16.337232:24.0164018.093s
 41st269Louis GABLER 1996MTB Club Karlsruhe e.V.2:24.287442:24.3994118.476s
 42nd238Johannes KEIL 1995MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim2:24.389462:24.4464218.523s
 43rd261Max HEIMBACH 1995Ilmenauer Radsport Clube.V.2:31.763622:24.6294318.706s
 44th293Vincent ENSTROEM 19922:15.431222:24.9394419.016s
 45th274Marius ORDOWSKI 1995Team M&M Material Metzger2:24.468472:25.0314519.108s
 46th294Oliver DANNBERG 19912:26.490502:25.2914619.368s
 47th239Kay BACHMANN 1994Arbeitskraft24 / Bierhelm4you2:29.989572:25.7664719.843s
 48th264Matthias BLASCHKE 1992Loose Riders Neuburg2:24.952492:25.9874820.064s
 49th214Tobias SCHAFFERHANSphoto 1991Biermanufak / Kayser Wilhelm II2:14.054172:26.3554920.432s
 50th301Lucian PETERMANN 19942:13.357142:26.9215020.998s
 51st205Amon LEMA 1994kant-bike.de2:23.736432:27.8215121.898s
 52nd233Nicolas MEINENphoto 1994Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing2:13.385152:27.8305221.907s
 53rd271Lucas SALAMANN 1995Fahrrad Eberha / John Busch GmbH2:24.354452:28.3675322.444s
 54th252Luca CRAMER 100585854551995Lucky Bike / Maciag OffroadDNF2:29.0915423.168s
 55th267Mario WIESTAL 1993M&M Material Metzger2:39.830762:29.1155523.192s
 56th306Christoph HEMELING 19992:30.914592:29.4145623.491s
 57th285Maximilian BOESE 1999Zweirad Würdinger2:30.845582:30.4895724.566s
 58th256Marvin PELIKANphoto_library 1994Dudestuff / JL R / Rhinos Energy2:29.014552:30.4955824.572s
 59th278Emilio KUTSCHENREUTER 2000Tobdan Racing2:35.446692:32.6995926.776s
 60th283Marvin MÜLLERphoto 1992Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR2:34.670672:32.8376026.914s
 61st277Sebastian MEDERER 1993Rad-Stand.de2:32.196632:34.4176128.494s
 62nd242Bastian HÜMMER 2000Ninjamo / Spitzbub / Variolube2:34.359662:36.9586231.035s
 63rd286Hidde POSTHUMAphoto 1998DNF2:38.0956332.172s
 64th231Benedikt RICHTER 1995Slow Down Racing Team2:20.088302:39.3006433.377s
 65th248Leroy RICHTER 19911.Verein der Angelfischer Arns2:39.242752:39.5596533.636s
 66th281Michael PARTHENphoto 1990Maxxon Decal2:43.857782:40.8016634.878s
 67th304Darius REUTTERphoto_library 1997DNF2:45.4896739.566s
 68th287Philipp HUNE 19922:38.425742:45.8336839.910s
 69th241Marc HOCHHEIM 1994Jenbike Racing Team2:13.206132:46.5756940.652s
 70th265Markus GEBAUER 1991Loose Riders Neuburg an der Do2:48.006792:46.9327041.009s
 71st245Ronny KIEHN 1990Anhängerpark-A30 / Humbaur2:33.760652:52.3787146.455s
 72nd290Pascal BELZ 19942:53.332802:52.8197246.896s
 73rd297Johannes PITZ 19992:42.460773:10.180731:04.257
 74th279Florian HÖLZERphoto 1999Trailmonkeez2:37.322723:31.241741:25.318
 75th307Abdalmajid ALMUTLEK 1998Adler Arnstadt / RADSPORTIVEDNF3:51.607751:45.684
 76th206Jonas URBAN 1999BikeMeister Racing2:07.34064:21.314762:15.391
 202Fabian BODEM 19952:04.1671DNF
 246Nick WEHMHOENER 2000raw.racing2:23.35339DNF
 302Christopher HASSELBERG 1998Radar Bikeshop Ilmenau2:36.45570DNF
 263Wieland WENZEL 2000Continentale Generalagentur Ri2:26.66951DNS
 221Matthias LAIER 1995RSP Supreme Bike Care2:27.18552DNS
 276Max REINHARDT 1996Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V.2:31.01360DNS
 224Leon POHLIG 1996Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing2:31.02261DNS
 275Lucas BUBENITSCHEK 1996FOS Dri / Racepark Schulenberg2:34.77068DNS
 259Sören MEIERphoto_library 1995Fred Cycles / Rad&Dämpferklinik2:37.22871DNS
 284Jakob REEHphoto 1992Radschmiede Dreßel2:57.69781DNS
 249Maurice MÜLLER 1997AHUM Andreas Hoffmann3:40.75682DNS
 209Daniel DÖHLER 100816999491993Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum SchDNFDNS
 226Ole KETTLER 1990DNS
 289Johannes SOLF 1992DNS
 291Jochen KAISER 1992DNS
 298Tom BECKER 1997DNS
 254Philipp JENDRYSIK 1997Dream Racing TeamDNS
 270Tobias GEILERSDORFER 1995Rocket Coffee RacingDNS
 300Mesut SCHEDLER 1999Atlantic / Bliss / Sponser sportDNS
 282Felix SCHMERMUND 1998Fahrstil Radladen / Hea / SGKRDNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st143David CVINGER 100595616202003ORE MTB Racing Team2:03.34712:04.6491-
emoji_events2nd157Luca VAAS 100890739692003BP Crew Gravity Racing / TSG 12:10.23142:11.32426.675s
emoji_events3rd142Till OHLENDORFphoto_library 1009256253520032:12.58662:12.53537.886s
 4th147Leon HÖHNS 100909713312004supported by Fahrrad XXL Franz2:14.81092:14.61849.969s
 5th152Colin KÖRNER 100773453562003Cube Store Hermsdorf2:13.69482:14.846510.197s
 6th145Steffen SMETS 1009097092720032:11.08652:15.666611.017s
 7th154Julian MOOREphoto_library 100754936662003Race and Style Woinem2:16.995112:16.872712.223s
 8th141Elias BLUHMphoto_library 100791052012003DHMbyMX121 / Praep Sports / Rock2:08.03232:17.041812.392s
 9th148Jan-Luca RIEXINGER 1007485639520032-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:15.321102:18.509913.860s
 10th155Tom SCHUELLER 100890608352003AbfahrtsAthleten - DirtStylers2:05.02522:20.7291016.080s
 11th153Tom ZSCHIPPIG 100925624342004www.alpin / www.media-orange.de2:21.041132:22.1921117.543s
 12th150Lenny ULBRICHT 100930931062004FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek2:24.913142:23.1281218.479s
 13th156Marvin GEIST 100947806032004Bikepark Weimar2:47.704152:28.8151324.166s
 14th146Titus CLEMENS 100909848692003#AGT-Raci / SG Neukirchen-Vluyn2:12.82972:59.0731454.424s
 158Thomas HANFT 100917044872003RSV Rederberch e.V.2:19.61912DNF
 151Benjamin LANDEFELD 100909754722003FahrradEberhardtRacing / TrekDNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st111Tomáš CVINGER 100595619232001CTM Bikes / Trail Park Klínove2:02.95312:03.3551-
emoji_events2nd117Moritz PANTHEL 100725425432001bockshop.com go to site2:06.48242:05.48722.132s
emoji_events3rd113Max SCHILLER 100561349912001Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek2:06.01732:05.76532.410s
 4th116Oliver WITTMERS 100544057652001Berg / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim2:08.23852:06.72243.367s
 5th112Timo HAHN 100761701412001Autohaus Dr / Fahrrad XXL Franz2:04.33822:06.88153.526s
 6th122Tom DONAUBAUERphoto_library 100596133522001RSV Külsheim2:10.11682:08.98065.625s
 7th119Jonas PUTTKAMMER 100879444262002bikepark-shop.de / Magura / Maxxis2:09.74172:11.12677.771s
 8th128Kayle SEAWARD 100633232002001Septik Racing2:11.32792:11.17487.819s
 9th124Leon STICKSELphoto 100900325522002Rocky Mountain Cycles / tobsensworld2:21.968132:11.39398.038s
 10th131Marius FELING 100797845042001Maxxis2:20.395112:13.149109.794s
 11th123Philip RENTZINGphoto 1007753056520022:30.305152:15.6171112.262s
 12th127Benjamin MÜLLER (2002) 100588896902002BSS Youth Syndicate2:29.828142:16.9351213.580s
 13th129Nico KREUZBERG 100947807042001Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme2:16.460102:17.1971313.842s
 14th130Johannes FELING 100797843022002Afton Shoes / ATLAS / Bliss Prot2:21.525122:36.3861433.031s
 15th120Jan BITTNERphoto 100909830512001Fahrradklinik / Mx-Bude / O'Neal2:09.50064:11.845152:08.490

Pro: 30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st165Dominik DIERICHphoto_library 100134454931985AmperRad Trek SR Suntour Miles2:02.99482:00.1131-
emoji_events2nd188Daniel JAHNphoto_library 100045854541982Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour1:59.44822:00.54220.429s
emoji_events3rd163Andreas KRIEGER 100038433051981Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site1:58.95712:00.97830.865s
 4th164Benny STRASSER 100042070531989Cosmic Sports / Maxxis / Newmen2:01.44052:03.05442.941s
 5th162Clemens BACHMANN 100909802231987gscheider Bierdurschd2:06.41092:03.22353.110s
 6th167Willi LÜTZELERphoto_library 100541008231986BLISS NEWMENSCHWALBE2:02.34472:03.35963.246s
 7th180Frank HEDWIG 100037423621980RAD - ART1:59.48632:03.54973.436s
 8th171Benjamin HEROLDphoto 100603875341983Giant2:00.30542:03.63583.522s
 9th161Daniel BRISCHKE 100097200871984AbfahrtsAthleten2:09.307132:04.84194.728s
 10th182Stefan BAX 100124960081986YT2:11.351162:08.723108.610s
 11th173Markus HÖHNS 100596220421973supported by fahrrad franz mü2:07.503112:10.1461110.033s
 12th176Andreas HOPPIUSphoto_library 100485402951979Bikeri / Commencal / Maxxis2:10.674142:10.8141210.701s
 13th174Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERTphoto 100543964691988NICOLAI - Crafted Bikes2:11.931172:11.8231311.710s
 14th172Eugen NOMMENSENphoto_library 100146689091982RatePAY2:07.147102:12.2751412.162s
 15th175Sven PFEIFFERphoto_library 100146370781979Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour2:16.734202:15.0721514.959s
 16th183Marcel SCHINKE 100585982861982Hibike / ION / Trek Bicycles2:10.860152:17.1141617.001s
 17th170Marco HERMANN 100117528451984Cube2:12.425182:22.9911722.878s
 18th179Moritz BAUMUNG 100117541581981YT - INDUSTRIES2:20.070212:24.0081823.895s
 19th178Knut ZENTGRAF 100043361831978mtb-thüringen.de2:14.881192:25.3211925.208s
 20th185Frank SIEBERT 100622564021986ILRC2:26.751222:27.4682027.355s
 21st184Ingo OSTERLOHphoto 100540953651979Alutech Cycles / Reverse2:28.078232:36.7412136.628s
 22nd181Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 100126102831984Kubik Componets2:36.946242:37.0152236.902s
 23rd168Maik HOEHNE 100544610361978BEAST / Bike24 / MONDRAKER / POC2:07.760122:46.2872346.174s
 187Noah GROSSMAN 100056255761985BSS Syndicate2:01.9676DNF
 169Pascal SUKUP 100151397611987FOS / Fred Cycles / MudhuggerDNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st375Loris KULIK 2004Bikepark Weimar e.V.2:17.81332:13.7731-
emoji_events2nd372Mathis BECKER 20032:16.00122:13.91620.143s
emoji_events3rd371Fabian FLACHSBARTH 2003still needed2:20.33742:15.12431.351s
 4th380Nico WEISSphoto 2004Boxenstop Racing Team2:28.25772:21.15747.384s
 5th378Hauke WERNER 2003Mama und Papa2:13.37812:21.42357.650s
 6th390Phil-Sebastian SEMMLER 20042:25.68962:21.83368.060s
 7th374Alexander SCHULZ 20032:33.93882:25.019711.246s
 8th386Ben SZCZYGIEL 20043:04.543132:27.810814.037s
 9th382Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL 20042:24.71352:28.978915.205s
 10th379Tom DWORAK 2003Torsten Dworak Holz- & Innenau2:49.845112:30.6101016.837s
 11th387Johannes HERTLE 2004Tennig Downhill Crew2:35.38992:30.6441116.871s
 12th385Collin DONAUBAUER 20032:44.762102:43.1661229.393s
 13th384Pascal GORNY 20042:53.189122:51.1491337.376s
 14th389Kilian KLIER 2004Taschengeld3:05.606142:53.2091439.436s
 15th388Leon REGELMANN 20033:25.426152:58.6011544.828s
 383Malte HERKERT 200322# Twenty Two RacingDNFDNS
 381Elias HEIL 2004Wirth-Suspension / Wolff-MechaDNFDNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st337Heinrich SÜCHTINGphoto 2002Papa und Mama :)2:14.14172:05.6071-
emoji_events2nd331Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT 2001Balance Radsporthaus / Maxxis2:07.28722:07.01421.407s
emoji_events3rd332Niklas HARTMANNphoto_library 2001Wheels over Frankfurt2:07.15412:11.91436.307s
 4th335Tom EXNERphoto_library 20022:13.12242:15.10949.502s
 5th338Paul Erik HUSTER 2001Bike Schmiede Biesenrode2:12.90932:15.14959.542s
 6th336Fabian LAURIAphoto 2001Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour2:13.25552:15.20769.600s
 7th339Christopher MÜLLER 2001HCS Racing2:17.27092:17.028711.421s
 8th342Kai ZOLPERphoto 2002Lucky Bi / Maciag-Offroad / Trek2:17.462102:18.858813.251s
 9th361Gero HENNIGphoto_library 20012:17.894112:19.355913.748s
 10th352Anton SCHEFFOLD 20022:26.718142:22.9381017.331s
 11th350Mika SCHÄFERphoto_library 2001SC KORB2:27.204152:23.3531117.746s
 12th349Joschka KÜHNER 2001SC KORB2:23.064122:23.8251218.218s
 13th357Ian RANK 20012:32.704192:28.0721322.465s
 14th343Karl MÜLLERphoto 2002Die Speiche G / PB-Federsysteme2:29.241162:29.8861424.279s
 15th334Luc-Robin WOLFFphoto 2001Fahrstil Radladen2:14.10562:32.1751526.568s
 16th347Niklas MENZ 2002Radar-Bikeshop Ilmenau2:31.334182:34.4801628.873s
 17th344Ruben BRAUNphoto 20012:15.27482:35.4521729.845s
 18th356Pepe SCHLARB 20012:30.865172:37.9611832.354s
 19th345Philipp LOHMANN 2001LSP-Racing.de2:33.650202:39.0621933.455s
 20th346Felix CASPARI 2001Body Attack / Reverse3:01.424242:42.7152037.108s
 21st355Nick MASCHKE 20012:40.367212:44.7102139.103s
 22nd351Sebastian KAZMIERCZAK 2001mami und papi2:51.537222:47.0322241.425s
 23rd353Karl TOLLE 20023:05.000262:52.2122346.605s
 24th359Maurice BARALL 20013:04.677252:52.2772446.670s
 25th348Silas KUJAT 2001LSP-Racing2:55.012232:53.5102547.903s
 358Nalu HAJDU 20012:23.43513DNS
 340Kimi Jan JARISCH 2002BMCC Mannheim e. V.DNFDNS
 341Ole HASKAMP 2001DNS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

63 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st391Daniel SCHAMUL 1988Maxxon-Decal / Zweirad Gigerenz2:04.58712:05.7081-
emoji_events2nd396Kevin DEN BEER 1985Privateer2:07.67522:07.25921.551s
emoji_events3rd394Robert OTTO 100234560951989CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal2:08.18632:07.75132.043s
 4th392Eric HÖPFNER 100797029611988rsv adler arnstadt2:11.40682:10.09244.384s
 5th393Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL 19892:20.011222:11.34555.637s
 6th395Sascha HELMSTEDT 100637829381985Touren Harz2:08.37042:11.64865.940s
 7th398Danny WRIGHT 19872:13.901102:13.04177.333s
 8th397Johannes KOHL 1986Cube / laface-bikes.de2:10.46562:13.66387.955s
 9th399Martin WOLF 1988Balance-Radsporthaus / Blocz2:12.64992:13.98598.277s
 10th425Christoph LEHNE 1989Ilmenauer Radsport Club2:10.41552:14.003108.295s
 11th400Tim DOBNIK 1983HaldeHaldeHaniel MTB e.V.2:19.824212:16.1791110.471s
 12th403Dennis WIRTH 100588978751982Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb2:17.160132:16.2021210.494s
 13th410Sven ALBAN 1980GT BICYLES / Zweirad Henning2:28.650342:16.8621311.154s
 14th404Dino PFEILSCHMIDT 1983LIQUI MOLY / Radsporthaus Balanc2:16.422122:17.0031411.295s
 15th405Damjan UGI 19892:19.245172:17.5191511.811s
 16th407Marvin MERTEN 1989Ilmenauer Radsport Clube.V.2:20.239242:17.6071611.899s
 17th408Mario DOBNIK 1985Halde Habiel MTB e.V.2:18.810152:17.7591712.051s
 18th412Christopher ANACKER 1984Bontrager / Riesel Design / Trek2:18.843162:18.9681813.260s
 19th402Konstantin KÖHRICH 19882:19.498202:20.0691914.361s
 20th401Toni ZINK 1989Rad-Art Ilmenau / WERX BODEN2:19.436182:20.5752014.867s
 21st429Tim WITTIG 1987Mandy2:39.660462:21.0402115.332s
 22nd462Thilo KEMPER 19882:22.274252:21.8972216.189s
 23rd431Thomas ALLEBRODT 100890537611982Loose Riders Solingen2:22.920272:22.2652316.557s
 24th413Tim SCHILINSKI 1989KT-Racing2:16.420112:23.7512418.043s
 25th446Robert SITTIG 1984TRAILMONKEEZ e. V.2:25.073292:25.2312519.523s
 26th441Steve SIEGMUND 1985Sport- & Gesundheitszentrum Sc2:26.409312:26.6592620.951s
 27th421Rene GREULICH 1985Downhill Biber Leipzig2:26.197302:27.1162721.408s
 28th428Björn STEINBRENNER 1987INTEAM2:18.179142:27.5592821.851s
 29th437Jörg KNARR 1983Radsport-ZentraleHersbruck2:10.99672:27.8332922.125s
 30th432David RÜST 1987MRC Trading / Sportyvator.ch2:24.319282:27.8983022.190s
 31st416Ronny CUNAEUS 1980Bike Schmiede Biesenrode / Kelly2:28.838352:27.9373122.229s
 32nd433Martin LINKE 1989LP-Racing2:29.574362:28.3303222.622s
 33rd427Tom KUPFER 1988INTEAM2:32.159382:30.0563324.348s
 34th418Alexander SCHROTH 1989PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent2:27.421332:30.0633424.355s
 35th423Konrad MECH 1985Fette Runke Racing2:33.540392:30.6883524.980s
 36th409Andy HEẞ 1985Böhmen Bike Trail DH2:20.113232:32.6823626.974s
 37th455Tobias HEẞ 19812:33.731402:32.6953726.987s
 38th438Thorsten SCHMÖLDERS 1981RTF Bikeparts2:31.905372:33.0363827.328s
 39th453Stefan FROST 19882:22.617262:33.7213928.013s
 40th424Florian SCHEDL 100585972761985Bikepark Le / Gravity-Sports.de2:34.123432:34.6104028.902s
 41st440Robin PETERKE 1984Grünkern Destedt2:44.467482:35.0574129.349s
 42nd415Maik MOKELKE 1982Big-Hit-BandeInternational2:43.199472:37.0984231.390s
 43rd448Marc MITTAG 1988Radschmiede Dreßel2:33.934422:37.1614331.453s
 44th420Denny VOLLMERSHAUSEN 1984DHarz Racing Team2:33.792412:40.4354434.727s
 45th417Mathias SCHROTH 1984FB-Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent3:52.283592:41.5444535.836s
 46th419Mario RIESER 1982DHarz Racing Team2:53.968502:43.5274637.819s
 47th426Phillip WEBER 1988PRT Energietechnik2:27.373322:43.7444738.036s
 48th461Christian GERKEN 19843:01.738542:44.7104839.002s
 49th450Henning HEGGEN 19862:55.197512:44.8514939.143s
 50th452Dennis BELZ 19882:50.561492:45.8035040.095s
 51st451Uwe WALTHER 19893:10.468573:00.0875154.379s
 52nd454Denny KRETZSCHMAR 19873:02.036553:07.565521:01.857
 53rd430Sebastian KATZUNG 1982Kurts Fahrrad Shop Norderney3:17.931583:13.789531:08.081
 54th458Jan MANGELSDORF 19883:04.393563:15.037541:09.329
 55th465Alexander BEHR 19882:57.248523:25.120551:19.412
 436David LUDWIG (1988) 1988ILHC / Rad-Art2:19.48319DNS
 445Marc KRUSE 1988Team_4M2:38.59444DNS
 456Patrick KERN 19892:38.76845DNS
 463Maik SCHUMACHER 1986Schumel202:58.52253DNS
 466Rene DORNBUSCH 1981DNFDNS
 434Joachim HANKE 1983MettmaschineDNS
 447Christian KEY 1987Der OstdeutscheMindestlohnDNS
 422Christian RÖSNER 1984Fahrrad Eberhardt / iXS / TrekDNS

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st488Kai UHLIG 1979Dirt and Dust e.V.2:15.03122:15.8301-
emoji_events2nd487Koen HOREMANS 100130181881974BIKE ARENA - MONDRAKER2:17.71032:17.98022.150s
emoji_events3rd471Craig SEAWARD 1971Septik Racing2:24.66552:24.80238.972s
 4th472Thomas GLÖCKNER 100540794031972Energiewerk Oelsnitz / Schilder2:13.58112:28.429412.599s
 5th475Manuel KLATTE 100438008371978Bergamont / Hayes / Ortem / Schwalbe2:31.53482:31.241515.411s
 6th491Udo FALKENHAN 1979Tourensöhne Racingteam2:37.087132:31.370615.540s
 7th474Mike WENTE 100540970821978Alutech Cycles / Reverse2:24.11542:31.415715.585s
 8th476Patrick DONOVAN (1974) 1974Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb2:35.756122:32.141816.311s
 9th490Hardy MELLWIG 100499857001976Rattrails Racing2:32.69492:35.932920.102s
 10th478Robert DONOVAN 1979Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb2:44.754142:36.7001020.870s
 11th477Harry HUSCHINA 100121197281967Bergamont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalbe2:33.664102:37.1931121.363s
 12th500Marco BRANDAU 100124935801978Radon-EBE- Racing Team2:34.306112:39.2811223.451s
 13th486Matthias KAUFMANN 1979Big Hit Bande2:30.28072:43.9891328.159s
 14th480Sebastian STICKSEL 19782:56.447162:49.0751433.245s
 15th481Ralf MÜLLER 1971Brunch Racing2:54.043152:58.4671542.637s
 16th492Ronny STAHNKE 1978Runner3:19.314173:16.834161:01.004
 489Alexander LOOS 1978Radsportzentrale Hersbruck2:25.6546DNS
 485Carsten CHIOUT 1967BCR-RacingDNS
 483Ulli STUSSIG 1972bonanza radmobil bambergDNS
 473Matthias OTTOW 1979Grünkern / MS Heizung&SanitärDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Harriet RUECKNAGELphoto_library 100603892511988Rad-Art2:32.56312:29.3761-
emoji_events2nd105Katrin KARKHOFphoto 100085901401982Fox / MAXX / Pivot / Smith2:35.19932:29.89420.518s
emoji_events3rd103Jessica KALBITZphoto_library 100901506691997CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal2:34.69722:34.03234.656s
 4th104Alena STRUNKphoto_library 100930906781992Lucky Bi / Maciag Offroad / Trek2:50.90042:45.679416.303s
 5th106Elisabeth BRANDAUphoto 100029242291985Radon2:57.56252:59.159529.783s

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st317Judy UHLIGphoto_library 1996D&D Cycles2:47.31112:47.0361-
emoji_events2nd322Carina HILDEBRANDTphoto_library 19922:51.66222:49.46722.431s
emoji_events3rd313Sinah LAUBEphoto_library 19912:56.79632:50.76733.731s
 4th323Janet KANphoto_library 19933:02.21572:54.08447.048s
 5th312Madeleine SCHULZphoto 1993Fuelcustoms3:00.46452:57.923510.887s
 6th311Mara HINRICHSphoto_library 1992Ardrider3:01.48562:58.129611.093s
 7th314Nina VOGELSANGERphoto 100942468002001Bike Hub3:20.728102:59.818712.782s
 8th318Jennifer WANKphoto_library 1988Ilmenauer Radsport Club3:00.17243:07.471820.435s
 9th316Chiara SCHUETZ 19973:03.45493:13.681926.645s
 10th319Hannah STEGHERRphoto 1993Donau / Loose Riders Neuburg3:02.84083:19.1581032.122s
 11th320Evelyn SCHÖNWASSERphoto 19903:34.663113:51.204111:04.168
 12th315Anne-Katrin NEHRINGphoto_library 10089075787198877designz / Brakestuf / Rocklube4:36.733134:04.872121:17.836
 321Dilara WEICHSELBAUM 19953:48.92212DNF
Chat with us