The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Matthias HAFNER | 10010021801 | 1991 | bikepark-shop.de / Maxxis / O'Neal | 1:55.7256 | 1:56.7961 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | RockShox / SRAM / YT Industries | 1:54.8732 | 1:57.5342 | 0.738s | ||
3rd | 73 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | R-Raymon Racing | 1:55.2874 | 1:57.6613 | 0.865s | ||
4th | 44 | Nicolas MATHIEU | 10007784838 | 1994 | DC TEAM | 1:58.98414 | 1:58.1814 | 1.385s | ||
5th | 1 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | Commencal / Ergon / POC / Schwalbe | 1:55.1263 | 1:58.2695 | 1.473s | ||
6th | 7 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | sportsnutgmbh schwalbetires | 1:56.7798 | 1:59.1466 | 2.350s | ||
7th | 46 | Petrik BRÜCKNER | 10006796246 | 1989 | Rad Art / Thirty7even | 1:59.98516 | 2:00.2017 | 3.405s | ||
8th | 3 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | Banshee / Carbocage / O'Neal | 1:55.6555 | 2:00.6828 | 3.886s | ||
9th | 25 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | Addinol / Kombinat Weixdorf | 2:00.30318 | 2:00.9179 | 4.121s | ||
10th | 9 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir | 1:58.82412 | 2:01.22310 | 4.427s | ||
11th | 31 | Mark BALBIERER | 10011896830 | 1992 | Feikert Bau | 2:02.42224 | 2:01.40311 | 4.607s | ||
12th | 18 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | 10059454112 | 1996 | Muskelwerks / Rad und Fun Sport | 2:00.49719 | 2:01.51812 | 4.722s | ||
13th | 15 | Friedrich SCHMIDT | 10090147538 | 1998 | Specialized | 1:58.97313 | 2:01.56313 | 4.767s | ||
14th | 23 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Maxxis | 1:58.64411 | 2:01.89014 | 5.094s | ||
15th | 26 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | Alutech Cycles / Männerbude | 2:01.91421 | 2:02.06615 | 5.270s | ||
16th | 45 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:02.19722 | 2:02.60716 | 5.811s | ||
17th | 12 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | 10010699686 | 1992 | Born 2B Awesome / Zweiradhaus L | 1:57.8989 | 2:02.83217 | 6.036s | ||
18th | 16 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Fox clothes / Fox Head / Trek | 2:01.11620 | 2:02.97618 | 6.180s | ||
19th | 13 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 2:00.15517 | 2:03.06519 | 6.269s | ||
20th | 19 | Erik ZWARTEK | 10010007451 | 1990 | 70ID | 2:03.45227 | 2:03.68520 | 6.889s | ||
21st | 5 | Rick BALBIERER | 10003443985 | 1988 | 100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 1:58.32510 | 2:04.12721 | 7.331s | ||
22nd | 17 | Lucca SEITZ | 10015138953 | 1994 | Herobikes Roth | DNF | 2:04.46222 | 7.666s | ||
23rd | 33 | Jens STEINSBERGER | 10013010613 | 1990 | Bike+Style | 2:05.67032 | 2:04.46323 | 7.667s | ||
24th | 71 | David HORVATH | 10008816068 | 1996 | Radsporttechnik M / SR Suntour | DNF | 2:04.73424 | 7.938s | ||
25th | 20 | Luca DRANSMANN | 10015891614 | 1999 | Fahrr / Nightfox Custom Jerseys | 2:04.06428 | 2:04.98825 | 8.192s | ||
26th | 28 | Thomas DUEBER | 10012970500 | 1992 | Djk Herdorf | 2:05.22829 | 2:05.84326 | 9.047s | ||
27th | 61 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | Alutech Cycles / Männerbude | 2:08.78847 | 2:06.26227 | 9.466s | ||
28th | 27 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | Commencal | 2:05.40731 | 2:06.39628 | 9.600s | ||
29th | 70 | Sandro WOLF | 10012683136 | 1992 | Mtb& KamerunFreundee.V. | 2:02.52525 | 2:07.00929 | 10.213s | ||
30th | 49 | Julius SAUER | 10013905134 | 1993 | 2:06.53136 | 2:07.07130 | 10.275s | |||
31st | 38 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 2:07.49041 | 2:07.13831 | 10.342s | ||
32nd | 57 | Nico CHRIST | 10075629971 | 1996 | Vertical Ride | 2:06.81738 | 2:07.15732 | 10.361s | ||
33rd | 35 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | abgefahren bikes &sports | 2:08.06943 | 2:07.22433 | 10.428s | ||
34th | 30 | Simon MÁNEK | 10011213281 | 1999 | AUTHOR / BIKESTRIKE.COM | 2:05.35430 | 2:07.41434 | 10.618s | ||
35th | 36 | Peer GUMIN | 10011754360 | 1990 | S3 Velo | 2:07.39340 | 2:07.44235 | 10.646s | ||
36th | 21 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | ATLAN / dieBRILLENBAUER / O'Neal | 2:07.19439 | 2:07.61436 | 10.818s | ||
37th | 32 | Tom SCHERER | 10010121124 | 1994 | Carboc / O'Neal / Radsport Mayer | 2:06.76437 | 2:08.38437 | 11.588s | ||
38th | 6 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | Schwalbe Reife / Sportsnut GmbH | 1:56.7247 | 2:08.56638 | 11.770s | ||
39th | 64 | Thibaut ROSMANT | 10013160658 | 1994 | DCteam / FOXracing / MONDRAKER | 2:05.90633 | 2:08.59739 | 11.801s | ||
40th | 59 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | 10015893735 | 1990 | Commencal | 2:06.16434 | 2:08.85940 | 12.063s | ||
41st | 58 | Karl TRÜTZSCHLER | 10015891412 | 1990 | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:08.11044 | 2:09.41341 | 12.617s | ||
42nd | 52 | Lars SEEMANN | 10023505104 | 1999 | Bikepark Todtnau | 2:08.19345 | 2:09.79842 | 13.002s | ||
43rd | 37 | Lars FISCHER (1997) | 10059221211 | 1997 | Bergamont Bicycles | 2:11.96755 | 2:10.49543 | 13.699s | ||
44th | 40 | Moritz HAMMER | 10014668404 | 1996 | RWV - Haselbach | 2:10.37749 | 2:11.09744 | 14.301s | ||
45th | 47 | Sebastian STIETZ | 10062415541 | 2000 | 2:11.64754 | 2:11.48145 | 14.685s | |||
46th | 72 | Jan FAUSER | 10054411728 | 2000 | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 2:08.40846 | 2:11.84046 | 15.044s | ||
47th | 22 | Sebastian RÂPEA | 10059837866 | 1999 | NHbikeRacingTeamRomânia | 2:13.14457 | 2:11.89947 | 15.103s | ||
48th | 39 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach | 2:09.03948 | 2:12.11248 | 15.316s | ||
49th | 42 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | 1992 | Cube Co-Pilot / Harzkin / Maxxis | 2:11.11752 | 2:12.81949 | 16.023s | ||
50th | 60 | Marco EBNER | 10013524309 | 1992 | DebbyRacing | 2:12.00856 | 2:12.96650 | 16.170s | ||
51st | 55 | Anton VOERSTE | 10015889691 | 1999 | Bikework Desch / Multisport Aca | 2:13.21958 | 2:13.25751 | 16.461s | ||
52nd | 51 | Marvin MÜHRER | 10077535619 | 1992 | DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders | 2:10.71950 | 2:13.50152 | 16.705s | ||
53rd | 62 | Maximilian THIEL | 10090147336 | 1991 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 2:16.08063 | 2:14.31053 | 17.514s | ||
54th | 54 | Hendrik WALTHER | 10056536331 | 2000 | Dream Racing Team | 2:13.53160 | 2:14.60554 | 17.809s | ||
55th | 63 | Nils WITTE | 10059613857 | 1998 | Ninjamount / Seal-Racing / XV | 2:16.14464 | 2:14.77855 | 17.982s | ||
56th | 11 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | LosHackos / O'Neal | 2:02.93726 | 2:14.80956 | 18.013s | ||
57th | 89 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | Rad-Art | 2:10.72651 | 2:15.79157 | 18.995s | ||
58th | 48 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 10077143373 | 2000 | Mister Bike - Mondraker - ASSO | 2:11.55153 | 2:16.95458 | 20.158s | ||
59th | 24 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | 1991 | LemonShox / Tubelessguru | 2:02.30323 | 2:19.22259 | 22.426s | ||
60th | 34 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | Velo Blabeuren | 2:13.24259 | 2:19.70860 | 22.912s | ||
61st | 66 | Florian MAEHR | 10059223433 | 1989 | ILRC | 2:16.85365 | 2:21.39361 | 24.597s | ||
62nd | 43 | Marius BUTTERWECK | 10036302030 | 1995 | gscheider Bierdurschd | 2:15.18062 | 2:24.86262 | 28.066s | ||
63rd | 53 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | 1995 | 447Racing Jolify | 2:14.40461 | 2:25.53063 | 28.734s | ||
64th | 65 | Tim SCHMEDKE | 10076631701 | 1992 | #Fahrrad-XXL #Velocity Chemnit | 2:22.76267 | 2:27.07864 | 30.282s | ||
65th | 67 | Jírí SRÁMEK | 10016124616 | 1998 | jcbike CTM RACING | 2:07.74942 | 2:38.55165 | 41.755s | ||
66th | 14 | Tanguy DE COCK | 10016376513 | 2000 | TANGUY BIKE SHOP | 1:59.12515 | 2:41.51066 | 44.714s | ||
67th | 4 | Johann POTGIETER | 10004065900 | 1987 | SRAM / Trailtech / YT Industries | 1:54.3841 | 3:25.32767 | 1:28.531 | ||
41 | Max JORDAN | 10052549934 | 2000 | Fox / Hibike / Trek | 2:06.50535 | DNS | ||||
50 | Lukas NELLEN | 10015891917 | 1991 | GPM-Performanc / Jollify Bochum | 2:20.44166 | DNS | ||||
8 | Malte STÖHR | 10012495503 | 1992 | Anyrace Suspension | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / Heart-beat | 2:05.8024 | 2:05.9231 | - | |||
2nd | 208 | Patrick FRITZSCHE | 1992 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 9:07.13983 | 2:07.7992 | 1.876s | |||
3rd | 212 | Cedric REINHOLD | 1992 | JOllify / MTB Siegerland | 2:04.4812 | 2:08.7263 | 2.803s | |||
4th | 225 | Hannes NEUPERT | 10050787968 | 2000 | Bikelager Ettlingen | 2:11.78510 | 2:10.1014 | 4.178s | ||
5th | 211 | Niklas STOLZ | 1993 | CUBE Store Weiden | 2:10.2237 | 2:10.3165 | 4.393s | |||
6th | 213 | Stefan SCHULTZE | 1996 | Vitz Federn | 2:10.7808 | 2:10.6376 | 4.714s | |||
7th | 210 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | Easy Frame / JenB / René Schmidt | 2:05.7543 | 2:11.6817 | 5.758s | ||
8th | 305 | Robert SIEBER | 1997 | 2:32.42864 | 2:12.6928 | 6.769s | ||||
9th | 207 | Robin HEINTZMANN | 1998 | Brickyardmafia | 2:16.36924 | 2:13.5489 | 7.625s | |||
10th | 235 | Kevin UNBEHAUN | 1993 | Erlebnisradtouren-Sa / JenBike | 2:11.90611 | 2:13.89610 | 7.973s | |||
11th | 219 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Jollify Boch / Rockers Bikeshop | 2:12.92612 | 2:14.44411 | 8.521s | |||
12th | 218 | Benjamin LINDENBORN | 1996 | Rockmytrail | 2:11.7169 | 2:14.80212 | 8.879s | |||
13th | 296 | David SIEBER | 1992 | 2:14.12718 | 2:15.31713 | 9.394s | ||||
14th | 272 | Dennis VOLLMER | 1998 | SC Bad Marienberg - Unnau | 2:14.84920 | 2:16.45514 | 10.532s | |||
15th | 204 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Chilihütta.ch / fos BCAA Drink | 2:05.9065 | 2:17.01815 | 11.095s | |||
16th | 228 | Tim WERNER | 1998 | Fahr / Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:20.05829 | 2:17.10616 | 11.183s | |||
17th | 295 | Johannes VAN GEEST | 10073879123 | 1997 | 2:14.84119 | 2:17.26817 | 11.345s | |||
17th | 216 | Nils GLEICH | 1999 | 2:21.63836 | 2:17.26817 | 11.345s | ||||
19th | 253 | Louis EISENHUT | 1999 | BigFriends Bicycle Company | 2:15.00921 | 2:17.38319 | 11.460s | |||
20th | 230 | Jan MEYER | 1994 | Anhängerpark A-30 / Humbaur | 2:22.32637 | 2:17.39020 | 11.467s | |||
21st | 268 | Markus LOCHMANN | 1997 | All-Bau GmbH | 2:22.72038 | 2:17.53221 | 11.609s | |||
22nd | 229 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 10083175157 | 1993 | DDMC Solli / SevenHills Riders | 2:20.24831 | 2:17.93822 | 12.015s | ||
23rd | 280 | Christoph MORGENROTH | 1995 | Trailmonkeez | 2:20.74833 | 2:19.02523 | 13.102s | |||
24th | 243 | Marian HACKE | 1997 | 2:17.62427 | 2:19.07024 | 13.147s | ||||
25th | 217 | Wasen-Lee POLLNAU | 1999 | Chilihütta.ch / fos BCAA Drink | 2:37.97873 | 2:19.30025 | 13.377s | |||
26th | 288 | Kris KÖSTER | 1993 | 2:24.52348 | 2:19.43026 | 13.507s | ||||
27th | 236 | Nick MICHELS | 2000 | BIKE BUDDY / mabeo racing | 2:19.45328 | 2:19.44427 | 13.521s | |||
28th | 247 | Tobias SCHMITT (1994) | 1994 | 2:23.42841 | 2:19.50828 | 13.585s | ||||
29th | 222 | Kevin SCHOENFELDER | 1996 | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 2:20.40632 | 2:19.82529 | 13.902s | |||
30th | 227 | Theo BURKHARDT | 1996 | Cube Energy / Hirzl / Magura | 2:21.38835 | 2:20.57530 | 14.652s | |||
31st | 255 | Dominik HOPPEN | 1998 | Dream Racing Team | 2:21.27334 | 2:21.84331 | 15.920s | |||
32nd | 240 | Levi SCHREIBER | 2000 | Uhye Team | 2:27.89953 | 2:22.24332 | 16.320s | |||
33rd | 223 | Tom RÖẞNER | 1991 | Lumipöllö / Schilderwerk Beutha | 2:13.43616 | 2:22.39533 | 16.472s | |||
34th | 262 | Albrecht NEUPERT | 1990 | ILRC e.V. | 2:16.76725 | 2:22.84934 | 16.926s | |||
35th | 303 | Franz-Ferdinand SCHILL | 1996 | 2:27.93754 | 2:23.18335 | 17.260s | ||||
36th | 251 | Marlon WENZEL | 1993 | AMR Downhillteam | 2:29.80056 | 2:23.39636 | 17.473s | |||
37th | 260 | Maximilian KLINGER | 1993 | Carbocage / Radsport Fiedler | 2:23.35540 | 2:23.42337 | 17.500s | |||
38th | 215 | Robin KÜRBIS | 2000 | PB -Fede / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 2:17.43426 | 2:23.51638 | 17.593s | |||
39th | 244 | Mark FALLENBÜCHEL | 1993 | Carbocage Alles ums Rad -Fiedl | 2:23.43142 | 2:23.77739 | 17.854s | |||
40th | 299 | Moritz WIRTH | 1999 | 2:16.33723 | 2:24.01640 | 18.093s | ||||
41st | 269 | Louis GABLER | 1996 | MTB Club Karlsruhe e.V. | 2:24.28744 | 2:24.39941 | 18.476s | |||
42nd | 238 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim | 2:24.38946 | 2:24.44642 | 18.523s | |||
43rd | 261 | Max HEIMBACH | 1995 | Ilmenauer Radsport Clube.V. | 2:31.76362 | 2:24.62943 | 18.706s | |||
44th | 293 | Vincent ENSTROEM | 1992 | 2:15.43122 | 2:24.93944 | 19.016s | ||||
45th | 274 | Marius ORDOWSKI | 1995 | Team M&M Material Metzger | 2:24.46847 | 2:25.03145 | 19.108s | |||
46th | 294 | Oliver DANNBERG | 1991 | 2:26.49050 | 2:25.29146 | 19.368s | ||||
47th | 239 | Kay BACHMANN | 1994 | Arbeitskraft24 / Bierhelm4you | 2:29.98957 | 2:25.76647 | 19.843s | |||
48th | 264 | Matthias BLASCHKE | 1992 | Loose Riders Neuburg | 2:24.95249 | 2:25.98748 | 20.064s | |||
49th | 214 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | 1991 | Biermanufak / Kayser Wilhelm II | 2:14.05417 | 2:26.35549 | 20.432s | |||
50th | 301 | Lucian PETERMANN | 1994 | 2:13.35714 | 2:26.92150 | 20.998s | ||||
51st | 205 | Amon LEMA | 1994 | kant-bike.de | 2:23.73643 | 2:27.82151 | 21.898s | |||
52nd | 233 | Nicolas MEINEN | 1994 | Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing | 2:13.38515 | 2:27.83052 | 21.907s | |||
53rd | 271 | Lucas SALAMANN | 1995 | Fahrrad Eberha / John Busch GmbH | 2:24.35445 | 2:28.36753 | 22.444s | |||
54th | 252 | Luca CRAMER | 10058585455 | 1995 | Lucky Bike / Maciag Offroad | DNF | 2:29.09154 | 23.168s | ||
55th | 267 | Mario WIESTAL | 1993 | M&M Material Metzger | 2:39.83076 | 2:29.11555 | 23.192s | |||
56th | 306 | Christoph HEMELING | 1999 | 2:30.91459 | 2:29.41456 | 23.491s | ||||
57th | 285 | Maximilian BOESE | 1999 | Zweirad Würdinger | 2:30.84558 | 2:30.48957 | 24.566s | |||
58th | 256 | Marvin PELIKAN | 1994 | Dudestuff / JL R / Rhinos Energy | 2:29.01455 | 2:30.49558 | 24.572s | |||
59th | 278 | Emilio KUTSCHENREUTER | 2000 | Tobdan Racing | 2:35.44669 | 2:32.69959 | 26.776s | |||
60th | 283 | Marvin MÜLLER | 1992 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR | 2:34.67067 | 2:32.83760 | 26.914s | |||
61st | 277 | Sebastian MEDERER | 1993 | Rad-Stand.de | 2:32.19663 | 2:34.41761 | 28.494s | |||
62nd | 242 | Bastian HÜMMER | 2000 | Ninjamo / Spitzbub / Variolube | 2:34.35966 | 2:36.95862 | 31.035s | |||
63rd | 286 | Hidde POSTHUMA | 1998 | DNF | 2:38.09563 | 32.172s | ||||
64th | 231 | Benedikt RICHTER | 1995 | Slow Down Racing Team | 2:20.08830 | 2:39.30064 | 33.377s | |||
65th | 248 | Leroy RICHTER | 1991 | 1.Verein der Angelfischer Arns | 2:39.24275 | 2:39.55965 | 33.636s | |||
66th | 281 | Michael PARTHEN | 1990 | Maxxon Decal | 2:43.85778 | 2:40.80166 | 34.878s | |||
67th | 304 | Darius REUTTER | 1997 | DNF | 2:45.48967 | 39.566s | ||||
68th | 287 | Philipp HUNE | 1992 | 2:38.42574 | 2:45.83368 | 39.910s | ||||
69th | 241 | Marc HOCHHEIM | 1994 | Jenbike Racing Team | 2:13.20613 | 2:46.57569 | 40.652s | |||
70th | 265 | Markus GEBAUER | 1991 | Loose Riders Neuburg an der Do | 2:48.00679 | 2:46.93270 | 41.009s | |||
71st | 245 | Ronny KIEHN | 1990 | Anhängerpark-A30 / Humbaur | 2:33.76065 | 2:52.37871 | 46.455s | |||
72nd | 290 | Pascal BELZ | 1994 | 2:53.33280 | 2:52.81972 | 46.896s | ||||
73rd | 297 | Johannes PITZ | 1999 | 2:42.46077 | 3:10.18073 | 1:04.257 | ||||
74th | 279 | Florian HÖLZER | 1999 | Trailmonkeez | 2:37.32272 | 3:31.24174 | 1:25.318 | |||
75th | 307 | Abdalmajid ALMUTLEK | 1998 | Adler Arnstadt / RADSPORTIVE | DNF | 3:51.60775 | 1:45.684 | |||
76th | 206 | Jonas URBAN | 1999 | BikeMeister Racing | 2:07.3406 | 4:21.31476 | 2:15.391 | |||
202 | Fabian BODEM | 1995 | 2:04.1671 | DNF | ||||||
246 | Nick WEHMHOENER | 2000 | raw.racing | 2:23.35339 | DNF | |||||
302 | Christopher HASSELBERG | 1998 | Radar Bikeshop Ilmenau | 2:36.45570 | DNF | |||||
263 | Wieland WENZEL | 2000 | Continentale Generalagentur Ri | 2:26.66951 | DNS | |||||
221 | Matthias LAIER | 1995 | RSP Supreme Bike Care | 2:27.18552 | DNS | |||||
276 | Max REINHARDT | 1996 | Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. | 2:31.01360 | DNS | |||||
224 | Leon POHLIG | 1996 | Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing | 2:31.02261 | DNS | |||||
275 | Lucas BUBENITSCHEK | 1996 | FOS Dri / Racepark Schulenberg | 2:34.77068 | DNS | |||||
259 | Sören MEIER | 1995 | Fred Cycles / Rad&Dämpferklinik | 2:37.22871 | DNS | |||||
284 | Jakob REEH | 1992 | Radschmiede Dreßel | 2:57.69781 | DNS | |||||
249 | Maurice MÜLLER | 1997 | AHUM Andreas Hoffmann | 3:40.75682 | DNS | |||||
209 | Daniel DÖHLER | 10081699949 | 1993 | Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum Sch | DNF | DNS | ||||
298 | Tom BECKER | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
270 | Tobias GEILERSDORFER | 1995 | Rocket Coffee Racing | DNS | ||||||
254 | Philipp JENDRYSIK | 1997 | Dream Racing Team | DNS | ||||||
291 | Jochen KAISER | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
226 | Ole KETTLER | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
300 | Mesut SCHEDLER | 1999 | Atlantic / Bliss / Sponser sport | DNS | ||||||
282 | Felix SCHMERMUND | 1998 | Fahrstil Radladen / Hea / SGKR | DNS | ||||||
289 | Johannes SOLF | 1992 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 143 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 2:03.3471 | 2:04.6491 | - | ||
2nd | 157 | Luca VAAS | 10089073969 | 2003 | BP Crew Gravity Racing / TSG 1 | 2:10.2314 | 2:11.3242 | 6.675s | ||
3rd | 142 | Till OHLENDORF | 10092562535 | 2003 | 2:12.5866 | 2:12.5353 | 7.886s | |||
4th | 147 | Leon HÖHNS | 10090971331 | 2004 | supported by Fahrrad XXL Franz | 2:14.8109 | 2:14.6184 | 9.969s | ||
5th | 152 | Colin KÖRNER | 10077345356 | 2003 | Cube Store Hermsdorf | 2:13.6948 | 2:14.8465 | 10.197s | ||
6th | 145 | Steffen SMETS | 10090970927 | 2003 | 2:11.0865 | 2:15.6666 | 11.017s | |||
7th | 154 | Julian MOORE | 10075493666 | 2003 | Race and Style Woinem | 2:16.99511 | 2:16.8727 | 12.223s | ||
8th | 141 | Elias BLUHM | 10079105201 | 2003 | DHMbyMX121 / Praep Sports / Rock | 2:08.0323 | 2:17.0418 | 12.392s | ||
9th | 148 | Jan-Luca RIEXINGER | 10074856395 | 2003 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:15.32110 | 2:18.5099 | 13.860s | ||
10th | 155 | Tom SCHUELLER | 10089060835 | 2003 | AbfahrtsAthleten - DirtStylers | 2:05.0252 | 2:20.72910 | 16.080s | ||
11th | 153 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 10092562434 | 2004 | www.alpin / www.media-orange.de | 2:21.04113 | 2:22.19211 | 17.543s | ||
12th | 150 | Lenny ULBRICHT | 10093093106 | 2004 | FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek | 2:24.91314 | 2:23.12812 | 18.479s | ||
13th | 156 | Marvin GEIST | 10094780603 | 2004 | Bikepark Weimar | 2:47.70415 | 2:28.81513 | 24.166s | ||
14th | 146 | Titus CLEMENS | 10090984869 | 2003 | #AGT-Raci / SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 2:12.8297 | 2:59.07314 | 54.424s | ||
158 | Thomas HANFT | 10091704487 | 2003 | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 2:19.61912 | DNF | ||||
151 | Benjamin LANDEFELD | 10090975472 | 2003 | FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 111 | Tomáš CVINGER | 10059561923 | 2001 | CTM Bikes / Trail Park Klínove | 2:02.9531 | 2:03.3551 | - | ||
2nd | 117 | Moritz PANTHEL | 10072542543 | 2001 | bockshop.com | 2:06.4824 | 2:05.4872 | 2.132s | ||
3rd | 113 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek | 2:06.0173 | 2:05.7653 | 2.410s | ||
4th | 116 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 2001 | Berg / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim | 2:08.2385 | 2:06.7224 | 3.367s | ||
5th | 112 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Autohaus Dr / Fahrrad XXL Franz | 2:04.3382 | 2:06.8815 | 3.526s | ||
6th | 122 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | RSV Külsheim | 2:10.1168 | 2:08.9806 | 5.625s | ||
7th | 119 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | 2002 | bikepark-shop.de / Magura / Maxxis | 2:09.7417 | 2:11.1267 | 7.771s | ||
8th | 128 | Kayle SEAWARD | 10063323200 | 2001 | Septik Racing | 2:11.3279 | 2:11.1748 | 7.819s | ||
9th | 124 | Leon STICKSEL | 10090032552 | 2002 | Rocky Mountain / tobsensworld | 2:21.96813 | 2:11.3939 | 8.038s | ||
10th | 131 | Marius FELING | 10079784504 | 2001 | Maxxis | 2:20.39511 | 2:13.14910 | 9.794s | ||
11th | 123 | Philip RENTZING | 10077530565 | 2002 | 2:30.30515 | 2:15.61711 | 12.262s | |||
12th | 127 | Benjamin MÜLLER (2002) | 10058889690 | 2002 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 2:29.82814 | 2:16.93512 | 13.580s | ||
13th | 129 | Nico KREUZBERG | 10094780704 | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 2:16.46010 | 2:17.19713 | 13.842s | ||
14th | 130 | Johannes FELING | 10079784302 | 2002 | Afton Shoes / ATLAS / Bliss Prot | 2:21.52512 | 2:36.38614 | 33.031s | ||
15th | 120 | Jan BITTNER | 10090983051 | 2001 | Fahrradklinik / Mx-Bude / O'Neal | 2:09.5006 | 4:11.84515 | 2:08.490 |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 165 | Dominik DIERICH | 10013445493 | 1985 | AmperRad Trek SR Suntour Miles | 2:02.9948 | 2:00.1131 | - | ||
2nd | 188 | Daniel JAHN | 10004585454 | 1982 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 1:59.4482 | 2:00.5422 | 0.429s | ||
3rd | 163 | Andreas KRIEGER | 10003843305 | 1981 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 1:58.9571 | 2:00.9783 | 0.865s | ||
4th | 164 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Cosmic Sports / Maxxis / Newmen | 2:01.4405 | 2:03.0544 | 2.941s | ||
5th | 162 | Clemens BACHMANN | 10090980223 | 1987 | gscheider Bierdurschd | 2:06.4109 | 2:03.2235 | 3.110s | ||
6th | 167 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | BLISS NEWMENSCHWALBE | 2:02.3447 | 2:03.3596 | 3.246s | ||
7th | 180 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 1:59.4863 | 2:03.5497 | 3.436s | ||
8th | 171 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | 1983 | Giant | 2:00.3054 | 2:03.6358 | 3.522s | ||
9th | 161 | Daniel BRISCHKE | 10009720087 | 1984 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 2:09.30713 | 2:04.8419 | 4.728s | ||
10th | 182 | Stefan BAX | 10012496008 | 1986 | YT | 2:11.35116 | 2:08.72310 | 8.610s | ||
11th | 173 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | supported by fahrrad franz mü | 2:07.50311 | 2:10.14611 | 10.033s | ||
12th | 176 | Andreas HOPPIUS | 10048540295 | 1979 | Bikeri / Commencal / Maxxis | 2:10.67414 | 2:10.81412 | 10.701s | ||
13th | 174 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 10054396469 | 1988 | NICOLAI - Crafted Bikes | 2:11.93117 | 2:11.82313 | 11.710s | ||
14th | 172 | Eugen NOMMENSEN | 10014668909 | 1982 | RatePAY | 2:07.14710 | 2:12.27514 | 12.162s | ||
15th | 175 | Sven PFEIFFER | 10014637078 | 1979 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:16.73420 | 2:15.07215 | 14.959s | ||
16th | 183 | Marcel SCHINKE | 10058598286 | 1982 | Hibike / ION / Trek Bicycles | 2:10.86015 | 2:17.11416 | 17.001s | ||
17th | 170 | Marco HERMANN | 10011752845 | 1984 | Cube | 2:12.42518 | 2:22.99117 | 22.878s | ||
18th | 179 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | YT - INDUSTRIES | 2:20.07021 | 2:24.00818 | 23.895s | ||
19th | 178 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | mtb-thüringen.de | 2:14.88119 | 2:25.32119 | 25.208s | ||
20th | 185 | Frank SIEBERT | 10062256402 | 1986 | ILRC | 2:26.75122 | 2:27.46820 | 27.355s | ||
21st | 184 | Ingo OSTERLOH | 10054095365 | 1979 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 2:28.07823 | 2:36.74121 | 36.628s | ||
22nd | 181 | Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | 10012610283 | 1984 | Kubik Componets | 2:36.94624 | 2:37.01522 | 36.902s | ||
23rd | 168 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | 1978 | BEAST / Bike24 / MONDRAKER / POC | 2:07.76012 | 2:46.28723 | 46.174s | ||
187 | Noah GROSSMAN | 10005625576 | 1985 | BSS Syndicate | 2:01.9676 | DNF | ||||
169 | Pascal SUKUP | 10015139761 | 1987 | FOS / Fred Cycles / Mudhugger | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 375 | Loris KULIK | 2004 | Bikepark Weimar e.V. | 2:17.8133 | 2:13.7731 | - | |||
2nd | 372 | Mathis BECKER | 2003 | 2:16.0012 | 2:13.9162 | 0.143s | ||||
3rd | 371 | Fabian FLACHSBARTH | 2003 | still needed | 2:20.3374 | 2:15.1243 | 1.351s | |||
4th | 380 | Nico WEISS | 2004 | Boxenstop Racing Team | 2:28.2577 | 2:21.1574 | 7.384s | |||
5th | 378 | Hauke WERNER | 2003 | Mama und Papa | 2:13.3781 | 2:21.4235 | 7.650s | |||
6th | 390 | Phil-Sebastian SEMMLER | 2004 | 2:25.6896 | 2:21.8336 | 8.060s | ||||
7th | 374 | Alexander SCHULZ | 2003 | 2:33.9388 | 2:25.0197 | 11.246s | ||||
8th | 386 | Ben SZCZYGIEL | 2004 | 3:04.54313 | 2:27.8108 | 14.037s | ||||
9th | 382 | Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL | 2004 | 2:24.7135 | 2:28.9789 | 15.205s | ||||
10th | 379 | Tom DWORAK | 2003 | Torsten Dworak Holz- & Innenau | 2:49.84511 | 2:30.61010 | 16.837s | |||
11th | 387 | Johannes HERTLE | 2004 | Tennig Downhill Crew | 2:35.3899 | 2:30.64411 | 16.871s | |||
12th | 385 | Collin DONAUBAUER | 2003 | 2:44.76210 | 2:43.16612 | 29.393s | ||||
13th | 384 | Pascal GORNY | 2004 | 2:53.18912 | 2:51.14913 | 37.376s | ||||
14th | 389 | Kilian KLIER | 2004 | Taschengeld | 3:05.60614 | 2:53.20914 | 39.436s | |||
15th | 388 | Leon REGELMANN | 2003 | 3:25.42615 | 2:58.60115 | 44.828s | ||||
381 | Elias HEIL | 2004 | Wirth-Suspension / Wolff-Mecha | DNF | DNS | |||||
383 | Malte HERKERT | 2003 | 22# Twenty Two Racing | DNF | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 337 | Heinrich SÜCHTING | 2002 | Papa und Mama :) | 2:14.1417 | 2:05.6071 | - | |||
2nd | 331 | Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT | 2001 | Balance Radsporthaus / Maxxis | 2:07.2872 | 2:07.0142 | 1.407s | |||
3rd | 332 | Niklas HARTMANN | 2001 | Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:07.1541 | 2:11.9143 | 6.307s | |||
4th | 335 | Tom EXNER | 2002 | 2:13.1224 | 2:15.1094 | 9.502s | ||||
5th | 338 | Paul Erik HUSTER | 2001 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 2:12.9093 | 2:15.1495 | 9.542s | |||
6th | 336 | Fabian LAURIA | 2001 | Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour | 2:13.2555 | 2:15.2076 | 9.600s | |||
7th | 339 | Christopher MÜLLER | 2001 | HCS Racing | 2:17.2709 | 2:17.0287 | 11.421s | |||
8th | 342 | Kai ZOLPER | 2002 | Lucky Bi / Maciag-Offroad / Trek | 2:17.46210 | 2:18.8588 | 13.251s | |||
9th | 361 | Gero HENNIG | 2001 | 2:17.89411 | 2:19.3559 | 13.748s | ||||
10th | 352 | Anton SCHEFFOLD | 2002 | 2:26.71814 | 2:22.93810 | 17.331s | ||||
11th | 350 | Mika SCHÄFER | 2001 | SC KORB | 2:27.20415 | 2:23.35311 | 17.746s | |||
12th | 349 | Joschka KÜHNER | 2001 | SC KORB | 2:23.06412 | 2:23.82512 | 18.218s | |||
13th | 357 | Ian RANK | 2001 | 2:32.70419 | 2:28.07213 | 22.465s | ||||
14th | 343 | Karl MÜLLER | 2002 | Die Speiche G / PB-Federsysteme | 2:29.24116 | 2:29.88614 | 24.279s | |||
15th | 334 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | Fahrstil Radladen | 2:14.1056 | 2:32.17515 | 26.568s | |||
16th | 347 | Niklas MENZ | 2002 | Radar-Bikeshop Ilmenau | 2:31.33418 | 2:34.48016 | 28.873s | |||
17th | 344 | Ruben BRAUN | 2001 | 2:15.2748 | 2:35.45217 | 29.845s | ||||
18th | 356 | Pepe SCHLARB | 2001 | 2:30.86517 | 2:37.96118 | 32.354s | ||||
19th | 345 | Philipp LOHMANN | 2001 | LSP-Racing.de | 2:33.65020 | 2:39.06219 | 33.455s | |||
20th | 346 | Felix CASPARI | 2001 | Body Attack / Reverse | 3:01.42424 | 2:42.71520 | 37.108s | |||
21st | 355 | Nick MASCHKE | 2001 | 2:40.36721 | 2:44.71021 | 39.103s | ||||
22nd | 351 | Sebastian KAZMIERCZAK | 2001 | mami und papi | 2:51.53722 | 2:47.03222 | 41.425s | |||
23rd | 353 | Karl TOLLE | 2002 | 3:05.00026 | 2:52.21223 | 46.605s | ||||
24th | 359 | Maurice BARALL | 2001 | 3:04.67725 | 2:52.27724 | 46.670s | ||||
25th | 348 | Silas KUJAT | 2001 | LSP-Racing | 2:55.01223 | 2:53.51025 | 47.903s | |||
358 | Nalu HAJDU | 2001 | 2:23.43513 | DNS | ||||||
340 | Kimi Jan JARISCH | 2002 | BMCC Mannheim e. V. | DNF | DNS | |||||
341 | Ole HASKAMP | 2001 | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 391 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | Maxxon-Decal / Zweirad Gigerenz | 2:04.5871 | 2:05.7081 | - | |||
2nd | 396 | Kevin DEN BEER | 1985 | Privateer | 2:07.6752 | 2:07.2592 | 1.551s | |||
3rd | 394 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 2:08.1863 | 2:07.7513 | 2.043s | ||
4th | 392 | Eric HÖPFNER | 10079702961 | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:11.4068 | 2:10.0924 | 4.384s | ||
5th | 393 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | 1989 | 2:20.01122 | 2:11.3455 | 5.637s | ||||
6th | 395 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | 10063782938 | 1985 | Touren Harz | 2:08.3704 | 2:11.6486 | 5.940s | ||
7th | 398 | Danny WRIGHT | 1987 | 2:13.90110 | 2:13.0417 | 7.333s | ||||
8th | 397 | Johannes KOHL | 1986 | Cube / laface-bikes.de | 2:10.4656 | 2:13.6638 | 7.955s | |||
9th | 399 | Martin WOLF | 1988 | Balance-Radsporthaus / Blocz | 2:12.6499 | 2:13.9859 | 8.277s | |||
10th | 425 | Christoph LEHNE | 1989 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:10.4155 | 2:14.00310 | 8.295s | |||
11th | 400 | Tim DOBNIK | 1983 | HaldeHaldeHaniel MTB e.V. | 2:19.82421 | 2:16.17911 | 10.471s | |||
12th | 403 | Dennis WIRTH | 10058897875 | 1982 | Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 2:17.16013 | 2:16.20212 | 10.494s | ||
13th | 410 | Sven ALBAN | 1980 | GT Bicycles / Zweirad Henning | 2:28.65034 | 2:16.86213 | 11.154s | |||
14th | 404 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | LIQUI MOLY / Radsporthaus Balanc | 2:16.42212 | 2:17.00314 | 11.295s | |||
15th | 405 | Damjan UGI | 1989 | 2:19.24517 | 2:17.51915 | 11.811s | ||||
16th | 407 | Marvin MERTEN | 1989 | Ilmenauer Radsport Clube.V. | 2:20.23924 | 2:17.60716 | 11.899s | |||
17th | 408 | Mario DOBNIK | 1985 | Halde Habiel MTB e.V. | 2:18.81015 | 2:17.75917 | 12.051s | |||
18th | 412 | Christopher ANACKER | 1984 | Bontrager / Riesel Design / Trek | 2:18.84316 | 2:18.96818 | 13.260s | |||
19th | 402 | Konstantin KÖHRICH | 1988 | 2:19.49820 | 2:20.06919 | 14.361s | ||||
20th | 401 | Toni ZINK | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau / WERX BODEN | 2:19.43618 | 2:20.57520 | 14.867s | |||
21st | 429 | Tim WITTIG | 1987 | Mandy | 2:39.66046 | 2:21.04021 | 15.332s | |||
22nd | 462 | Thilo KEMPER | 1988 | 2:22.27425 | 2:21.89722 | 16.189s | ||||
23rd | 431 | Thomas ALLEBRODT | 10089053761 | 1982 | Loose Riders Solingen | 2:22.92027 | 2:22.26523 | 16.557s | ||
24th | 413 | Tim SCHILINSKI | 1989 | KT-Racing | 2:16.42011 | 2:23.75124 | 18.043s | |||
25th | 446 | Robert SITTIG | 1984 | TRAILMONKEEZ e. V. | 2:25.07329 | 2:25.23125 | 19.523s | |||
26th | 441 | Steve SIEGMUND | 1985 | Sport- & Gesundheitszentrum Sc | 2:26.40931 | 2:26.65926 | 20.951s | |||
27th | 421 | Rene GREULICH | 1985 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 2:26.19730 | 2:27.11627 | 21.408s | |||
28th | 428 | Björn STEINBRENNER | 1987 | INTEAM | 2:18.17914 | 2:27.55928 | 21.851s | |||
29th | 437 | Jörg KNARR | 1983 | Radsport-ZentraleHersbruck | 2:10.9967 | 2:27.83329 | 22.125s | |||
30th | 432 | David RÜST | 1987 | MRC Trading / Sportyvator.ch | 2:24.31928 | 2:27.89830 | 22.190s | |||
31st | 416 | Ronny CUNAEUS | 1980 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode / Kelly | 2:28.83835 | 2:27.93731 | 22.229s | |||
32nd | 433 | Martin LINKE | 1989 | LP-Racing | 2:29.57436 | 2:28.33032 | 22.622s | |||
33rd | 427 | Tom KUPFER | 1988 | INTEAM | 2:32.15938 | 2:30.05633 | 24.348s | |||
34th | 418 | Alexander SCHROTH | 1989 | PB Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 2:27.42133 | 2:30.06334 | 24.355s | |||
35th | 423 | Konrad MECH | 1985 | Fette Runke Racing | 2:33.54039 | 2:30.68835 | 24.980s | |||
36th | 409 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 2:20.11323 | 2:32.68236 | 26.974s | |||
37th | 455 | Tobias HEẞ | 1981 | 2:33.73140 | 2:32.69537 | 26.987s | ||||
38th | 438 | Thorsten SCHMÖLDERS | 1981 | RTF Bikeparts | 2:31.90537 | 2:33.03638 | 27.328s | |||
39th | 453 | Stefan FROST | 1988 | 2:22.61726 | 2:33.72139 | 28.013s | ||||
40th | 424 | Florian SCHEDL | 10058597276 | 1985 | Bikepark Le / Gravity-Sports.de | 2:34.12343 | 2:34.61040 | 28.902s | ||
41st | 440 | Robin PETERKE | 1984 | Grünkern Destedt | 2:44.46748 | 2:35.05741 | 29.349s | |||
42nd | 415 | Maik MOKELKE | 1982 | Big-Hit-BandeInternational | 2:43.19947 | 2:37.09842 | 31.390s | |||
43rd | 448 | Marc MITTAG | 1988 | Radschmiede Dreßel | 2:33.93442 | 2:37.16143 | 31.453s | |||
44th | 420 | Denny VOLLMERSHAUSEN | 1984 | DHarz Racing Team | 2:33.79241 | 2:40.43544 | 34.727s | |||
45th | 417 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | FB-Feder / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 3:52.28359 | 2:41.54445 | 35.836s | |||
46th | 419 | Mario RIESER | 1982 | DHarz Racing Team | 2:53.96850 | 2:43.52746 | 37.819s | |||
47th | 426 | Phillip WEBER | 1988 | PRT Energietechnik | 2:27.37332 | 2:43.74447 | 38.036s | |||
48th | 461 | Christian GERKEN | 1984 | 3:01.73854 | 2:44.71048 | 39.002s | ||||
49th | 450 | Henning HEGGEN | 1986 | 2:55.19751 | 2:44.85149 | 39.143s | ||||
50th | 452 | Dennis BELZ | 1988 | 2:50.56149 | 2:45.80350 | 40.095s | ||||
51st | 451 | Uwe WALTHER | 1989 | 3:10.46857 | 3:00.08751 | 54.379s | ||||
52nd | 454 | Denny KRETZSCHMAR | 1987 | 3:02.03655 | 3:07.56552 | 1:01.857 | ||||
53rd | 430 | Sebastian KATZUNG | 1982 | Kurts Fahrrad Shop Norderney | 3:17.93158 | 3:13.78953 | 1:08.081 | |||
54th | 458 | Jan MANGELSDORF | 1988 | 3:04.39356 | 3:15.03754 | 1:09.329 | ||||
55th | 465 | Alexander BEHR | 1988 | 2:57.24852 | 3:25.12055 | 1:19.412 | ||||
436 | David LUDWIG | 1988 | ILHC / Rad-Art | 2:19.48319 | DNS | |||||
445 | Marc KRUSE | 1988 | Team_4M | 2:38.59444 | DNS | |||||
456 | Patrick KERN | 1989 | 2:38.76845 | DNS | ||||||
463 | Maik SCHUMACHER | 1986 | Schumel20 | 2:58.52253 | DNS | |||||
466 | Rene DORNBUSCH | 1981 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
434 | Joachim HANKE | 1983 | Mettmaschine | DNS | ||||||
447 | Christian KEY | 1987 | Der OstdeutscheMindestlohn | DNS | ||||||
422 | Christian RÖSNER | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / iXS / Trek | DNS |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 488 | Kai UHLIG | 1979 | Dirt and Dust e.V. | 2:15.0312 | 2:15.8301 | - | |||
2nd | 487 | Koen HOREMANS | 10013018188 | 1974 | BIKE ARENA - MONDRAKER | 2:17.7103 | 2:17.9802 | 2.150s | ||
3rd | 471 | Craig SEAWARD | 1971 | Septik Racing | 2:24.6655 | 2:24.8023 | 8.972s | |||
4th | 472 | Thomas GLÖCKNER | 10054079403 | 1972 | Energiewerk Oelsnitz / Schilder | 2:13.5811 | 2:28.4294 | 12.599s | ||
5th | 475 | Manuel KLATTE | 10043800837 | 1978 | Bergamont / Hayes / Ortem / Schwalbe | 2:31.5348 | 2:31.2415 | 15.411s | ||
6th | 491 | Udo FALKENHAN | 1979 | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 2:37.08713 | 2:31.3706 | 15.540s | |||
7th | 474 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 2:24.1154 | 2:31.4157 | 15.585s | ||
8th | 476 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 2:35.75612 | 2:32.1418 | 16.311s | |||
9th | 490 | Hardy MELLWIG | 10049985700 | 1976 | Rattrails Racing | 2:32.6949 | 2:35.9329 | 20.102s | ||
10th | 478 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 2:44.75414 | 2:36.70010 | 20.870s | |||
11th | 477 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | Bergamont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalbe | 2:33.66410 | 2:37.19311 | 21.363s | ||
12th | 500 | Marco BRANDAU | 10012493580 | 1978 | Radon-EBE- Racing Team | 2:34.30611 | 2:39.28112 | 23.451s | ||
13th | 486 | Matthias KAUFMANN | 1979 | Big Hit Bande | 2:30.2807 | 2:43.98913 | 28.159s | |||
14th | 480 | Sebastian STICKSEL | 1978 | 2:56.44716 | 2:49.07514 | 33.245s | ||||
15th | 481 | Ralf MÜLLER | 1971 | Brunch Racing | 2:54.04315 | 2:58.46715 | 42.637s | |||
16th | 492 | Ronny STAHNKE | 1978 | Runner | 3:19.31417 | 3:16.83416 | 1:01.004 | |||
489 | Alex LOOS | 1978 | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 2:25.6546 | DNS | |||||
485 | Carsten CHIOUT | 1967 | BCR-Racing | DNS | ||||||
473 | Matthias OTTOW | 1979 | Grünkern / MS Heizung&Sanitär | DNS | ||||||
483 | Ulli STUSSIG | 1972 | bonanza radmobil bamberg | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 106 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | 10002924229 | 1985 | Radon | 2:57.5625 | 2:59.1595 | 29.783s | ||
4th | 104 | Alena STRUNK | 10093090678 | 1992 | Lucky Bi / Maciag Offroad / Trek | 2:50.9004 | 2:45.6794 | 16.303s | ||
3rd | 103 | Jessica KALBITZ | 10090150669 | 1997 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 2:34.6972 | 2:34.0323 | 4.656s | ||
2nd | 105 | Katrin KARKHOF | 10008590140 | 1982 | Fox / MAXX / Pivot / Smith | 2:35.1993 | 2:29.8942 | 0.518s | ||
1st | 101 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | 10060389251 | 1988 | Rad-Art | 2:32.5631 | 2:29.3761 | - |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 317 | Judy UHLIG | 1996 | D&D Cycles | 2:47.3111 | 2:47.0361 | - | |||
2nd | 322 | Carina HILDEBRANDT | 1992 | 2:51.6622 | 2:49.4672 | 2.431s | ||||
3rd | 313 | Sinah LAUBE | 1991 | 2:56.7963 | 2:50.7673 | 3.731s | ||||
4th | 323 | Janet KAN | 1993 | 3:02.2157 | 2:54.0844 | 7.048s | ||||
5th | 312 | Madeleine SCHULZ | 1993 | Fuelcustoms | 3:00.4645 | 2:57.9235 | 10.887s | |||
6th | 311 | Mara HINRICHS | 1992 | Ardrider | 3:01.4856 | 2:58.1296 | 11.093s | |||
7th | 314 | Nina VOGELSANGER | 10094246800 | 2001 | Bike Hub | 3:20.72810 | 2:59.8187 | 12.782s | ||
8th | 318 | Jennifer WANK | 1988 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:00.1724 | 3:07.4718 | 20.435s | |||
9th | 316 | Chiara SCHUETZ | 1997 | 3:03.4549 | 3:13.6819 | 26.645s | ||||
10th | 319 | Hannah STEGHERR | 1993 | Donau / Loose Riders Neuburg | 3:02.8408 | 3:19.15810 | 32.122s | |||
11th | 320 | Evelyn SCHÖNWASSER | 1990 | 3:34.66311 | 3:51.20411 | 1:04.168 | ||||
12th | 315 | Anne-Katrin NEHRING | 10089075787 | 1988 | 77designz / Brakestuf / Rocklube | 4:36.73313 | 4:04.87212 | 1:17.836 | ||
321 | Dilara WEICHSELBAUM | 1995 | 3:48.92212 | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified