The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | O'Neal / Reverse / Schwalbe | 2:54.7497 | 2:48.1621 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Marius NEUFFER | 10009263884 | 1995 | MikesBikes / Pivot / POC | 2:59.96121 | 2:48.8822 | 0.720s | ||
3rd | 48 | Gautier JUNG | 10025344666 | 2000 | joliatcycle / nologo | 2:53.1312 | 2:49.4773 | 1.315s | ||
4th | 9 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | Schwalbe Reife / Sportsnut GmbH | 2:53.1523 | 2:49.5374 | 1.375s | ||
5th | 74 | Aleš VIRTIC | 10017621951 | 1992 | 2:55.49810 | 2:49.9395 | 1.777s | |||
6th | 17 | Struan MCMASTER | 10011195501 | 1997 | Giant SA / POC | 2:54.4876 | 2:50.8716 | 2.709s | ||
7th | 11 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | DT Swiss / Fox / iXS / Maxxis | 2:54.8398 | 2:50.8757 | 2.713s | ||
8th | 19 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | 100% / Devinci / DT Swiss / iXS | 2:54.0255 | 2:51.4568 | 3.294s | ||
9th | 12 | Luca BECKMANN | 10010022508 | 1996 | 981 bike shop / Fox Racing | 2:55.2179 | 2:51.7809 | 3.618s | ||
10th | 67 | Tom STIPPLER | 10011214291 | 1998 | Fox Head / G-Shock / Ride?em All | 2:59.39218 | 2:51.85210 | 3.690s | ||
11th | 73 | Andrew CAVAYE | 10014886046 | 1996 | Lusty Industries / Santa Cruz | 2:56.82112 | 2:52.11311 | 3.951s | ||
12th | 5 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | sportsnutgmbh schwalbetires | 3:08.23147 | 2:52.14212 | 3.980s | ||
13th | 68 | Kieran DAVIES | 10017887386 | 1995 | Making up the numbers / Schwalbe | 2:59.36117 | 2:52.91913 | 4.757s | ||
14th | 6 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | CRANIO CLINIC / Santa Cruz | 2:55.78711 | 2:53.01914 | 4.857s | ||
15th | 76 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | 2:57.16313 | 2:53.61515 | 5.453s | |||
16th | 44 | Julian KAMMERER | 10092143617 | 1993 | Forbiker | 3:00.72523 | 2:54.93816 | 6.776s | ||
17th | 14 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | MAXXIS LEMONSHOX | 2:53.8804 | 2:55.12817 | 6.966s | ||
18th | 13 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Fox clothes / Fox Head / Trek | 2:58.94616 | 2:55.13818 | 6.976s | ||
19th | 4 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | Hotel "die Barbara" / Schladming | 2:58.89315 | 2:55.38119 | 7.219s | ||
20th | 37 | Lars SEEMANN | 10023505104 | 1999 | Bikepark Todtnau | 3:01.83925 | 2:55.53920 | 7.377s | ||
21st | 62 | Alessandro GADOTTI | 10034089218 | 2000 | Commencal / e*thirteen / Ride Al | 3:00.15022 | 2:56.90521 | 8.743s | ||
22nd | 69 | Nico KÖLBL | 10013924938 | 1991 | Hirzl / ION / MONDRAKER / Oswa | 3:02.41331 | 2:57.03822 | 8.876s | ||
23rd | 50 | Michal RÍHA | 10047370740 | 1993 | Cykloklematek Scott DH team | 3:08.15546 | 2:57.11423 | 8.952s | ||
24th | 31 | Fabian MARTY | 10063272979 | 1998 | Velo Wildhaber Siebnen | 3:02.03128 | 2:57.51324 | 9.351s | ||
25th | 20 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | 1991 | LemonShox / Tubelessguru | 3:01.77024 | 2:57.79525 | 9.633s | ||
26th | 33 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | Velo Blabeuren | 3:11.93258 | 2:58.39226 | 10.230s | ||
27th | 3 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | 100% / Maciag Offro / Schwalbe | 3:02.70033 | 2:58.63127 | 10.469s | ||
28th | 10 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir | 2:57.62514 | 2:58.73228 | 10.570s | ||
29th | 57 | Luca VINANTE | 10016020643 | 1999 | Pedroni Cycles Racing Team | 3:01.99627 | 2:58.79629 | 10.634s | ||
30th | 25 | Tom SCHERER | 10010121124 | 1994 | Carbocage / O'Neal / Radsport Ma | 3:02.20930 | 2:59.03630 | 10.874s | ||
31st | 54 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 1992 | Schreinerei Pfiffner GmbH Mels | 3:06.32038 | 2:59.14631 | 10.984s | ||
32nd | 23 | Chris JONES | 10035018802 | 1993 | VV Tooltime | 3:02.69832 | 2:59.18432 | 11.022s | ||
33rd | 58 | Benedikt SCHENK | 10080384284 | 1999 | Pivot | 3:02.11629 | 2:59.30233 | 11.140s | ||
34th | 55 | Manuel KÖLBL | 10015178965 | 1998 | OSWALD Bikes and / Scott Sports | 3:01.88326 | 2:59.68734 | 11.525s | ||
35th | 42 | Manuel OBERKALMSTEINER | 10032362517 | 2000 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 3:07.06741 | 2:59.94435 | 11.782s | ||
36th | 18 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | dieBRILLENBAUER / O'Neal | 3:08.08445 | 3:00.33336 | 12.171s | ||
37th | 72 | Jan JANSSEN | 10055690108 | 1998 | 3:04.31336 | 3:00.63437 | 12.472s | |||
38th | 28 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | 1999 | Loco Motion Sports / Santa Cruz | 3:13.54461 | 3:00.95138 | 12.789s | ||
39th | 53 | Tim HAUG | 10076666962 | 1999 | Reverse Component / Solid Bikes | 3:08.91948 | 3:01.46639 | 13.304s | ||
40th | 27 | Hendrik WALTHER | 10056536331 | 2000 | Dream Racing Team | 3:04.31035 | 3:01.68940 | 13.527s | ||
41st | 29 | Lars FISCHER (1997) | 10059221211 | 1997 | Bergamont Bicycles | 3:10.73955 | 3:02.23041 | 14.068s | ||
42nd | 64 | Sebastian PIRKER | 10011213180 | 1999 | Union Radland Kärnten | 3:08.06044 | 3:02.27242 | 14.110s | ||
43rd | 15 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | Alutech Cycles / Männerbude | 2:59.69819 | 3:02.62043 | 14.458s | ||
44th | 2 | Tamas GALAVITS | 10093344292 | 1993 | Crossingwaves | 3:05.85237 | 3:02.70544 | 14.543s | ||
45th | 49 | Paul MITTERHAUSER | 10009263379 | 1995 | Pascha / Steuerkonzept.at / Vers | 3:07.83743 | 3:02.86945 | 14.707s | ||
46th | 39 | Jan FAUSER | 10054411728 | 2000 | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 3:07.39342 | 3:03.02946 | 14.867s | ||
47th | 59 | Per TAUTORAT | 10012166814 | 1990 | PT22 - Racing | 3:09.68252 | 3:03.31047 | 15.148s | ||
48th | 63 | Simone LEONARDI | 10059340035 | 2000 | Alpinestars / Rie Cycle | 3:08.96149 | 3:04.09948 | 15.937s | ||
49th | 60 | Jurek SOKOLOWSKI | 10058889892 | 1997 | Rocky Mountain and friends | 3:10.56554 | 3:04.46949 | 16.307s | ||
50th | 34 | Samuel GROSS | 10048397728 | 2000 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:11.03856 | 3:04.79950 | 16.637s | ||
51st | 65 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | Rocklube / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 3:06.79640 | 3:04.80351 | 16.641s | ||
52nd | 52 | Matteo MANNO | 10010012101 | 1997 | Giant Swiss | 3:09.27451 | 3:04.89552 | 16.733s | ||
53rd | 43 | Rene MICHAELER | 10014746610 | 1995 | ASC- Tiroler Radler Downhill T | 3:10.39653 | 3:06.12853 | 17.966s | ||
54th | 32 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 10077143373 | 2000 | Mister Bike - Mondraker - ASSO | 3:14.53564 | 3:06.13454 | 17.972s | ||
55th | 51 | Allan BENEY | 10075227928 | 1997 | Dr.bike | 3:09.03550 | 3:06.78655 | 18.624s | ||
56th | 21 | Peer GUMIN | 10011754360 | 1990 | S3 Velo | 3:13.10460 | 3:08.02756 | 19.865s | ||
57th | 22 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | Alutech Cycles / Männerbude | 3:23.90769 | 3:08.40657 | 20.244s | ||
58th | 75 | André VÖGELE | 10009566002 | 1995 | Alpin bike | 3:13.89062 | 3:08.51458 | 20.352s | ||
59th | 30 | Lukas NELLEN | 10015891917 | 1991 | Jollify Bochum / Mountainlove | 3:15.49365 | 3:08.89859 | 20.736s | ||
60th | 61 | Frederik Andersen LETH | 10009567315 | 1995 | Scott-Mons-Cycle Sport Silkebo | 2:59.80820 | 3:09.22460 | 21.062s | ||
61st | 24 | Marvin MÜHRER | 10077535619 | 1992 | DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders | 3:12.71359 | 3:09.48461 | 21.322s | ||
62nd | 47 | Daniel MEERKÄMPFER | 10055134275 | 1998 | bikeuncle / Mblech.ch | 3:06.36639 | 3:09.48962 | 21.327s | ||
63rd | 70 | Maximilian FRIETSCH | 10015139660 | 1994 | Bikesport S / Freeride-Mountain | 3:14.40963 | 3:09.92263 | 21.760s | ||
64th | 40 | Jakob PEER | 10015435815 | 1996 | Alpin bike | 3:21.68768 | 3:13.31464 | 25.152s | ||
65th | 35 | Maximilian THIEL | 10090147336 | 1991 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 3:20.70167 | 3:14.67765 | 26.515s | ||
66th | 45 | Luca MAYR | 10096675032 | 2000 | Forbiker | 3:31.47470 | 3:24.66166 | 36.499s | ||
67th | 46 | Nicolas WALSER | 10007406336 | 1991 | BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics | 3:03.89434 | 3:35.55167 | 47.389s | ||
68th | 56 | Chris CHRISTENSEN | 10008796971 | 1996 | PC Auto | 3:18.04466 | 3:41.14868 | 52.986s | ||
7 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | Reverse / Santa Cruz | 2:50.3421 | DNF | ||||
16 | Cullen MCMASTER | 10011196006 | 1999 | Giant SA / POC | 3:11.90357 | DNF | ||||
41 | Michael THALER (1997) | 10059531813 | 1997 | ASC Tiroler Radler | 3:52.61671 | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 227 | Andre LEZUO | 1996 | Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:03.7922 | 2:57.3861 | - | |||
2nd | 201 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / Heart-beat | 3:03.3641 | 2:57.7092 | 0.323s | |||
3rd | 211 | Matthias LAIER | 1995 | RSP Supreme Bike Care | 3:09.0175 | 3:01.6793 | 4.293s | |||
4th | 203 | Fabian BODEM | 1995 | 3:10.0088 | 3:02.6684 | 5.282s | ||||
5th | 213 | Louis EISENHUT | 1999 | BigFriends Bicycle Company | 3:12.20810 | 3:03.6955 | 6.309s | |||
6th | 204 | Jonas URBAN | 1999 | BikeMeister Racing | DNF | 3:04.3426 | 6.956s | |||
7th | 251 | Markus HOLZMANN | 2000 | 3:09.8407 | 3:05.0887 | 7.702s | ||||
8th | 236 | Maximilian REITTER | 10083240229 | 1990 | Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:52.37744 | 3:05.3158 | 7.929s | ||
9th | 206 | Niklas STOLZ | 1993 | CUBE Store Weiden | 3:09.2216 | 3:06.5069 | 9.120s | |||
10th | 205 | Stefan SCHULTZE | 1996 | Vitz Federn | 3:12.22211 | 3:06.92210 | 9.536s | |||
11th | 209 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Jollify Boch / Rockers Bikeshop | 3:10.4479 | 3:07.23411 | 9.848s | |||
12th | 202 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Chilihütta.ch / fos BCAA Drink | DNF | 3:07.52312 | 10.137s | |||
13th | 234 | Johannes ERHART | 1993 | Natas | DNF | 3:08.08513 | 10.699s | |||
14th | 240 | Martin KOIDL | 10059926479 | 1994 | Radstudio Innsbruck / Trek bike | 3:15.45513 | 3:08.19014 | 10.804s | ||
15th | 244 | Sebastian PINEZITS | 10014746711 | 1993 | 3:19.81317 | 3:08.58715 | 11.201s | |||
16th | 247 | Niko KINDLE | 1996 | 3:14.52812 | 3:09.29716 | 11.911s | ||||
17th | 253 | Antoine SAURY | 10090138141 | 1999 | 3:21.92621 | 3:10.12917 | 12.743s | |||
18th | 218 | Nicolas MEINEN | 1994 | Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing | 3:15.92514 | 3:10.87718 | 13.491s | |||
19th | 217 | Marc HOCHHEIM | 1994 | Jenbike Racing Team | 3:16.51215 | 3:12.02219 | 14.636s | |||
20th | 220 | Leon POHLIG | 1996 | Bike-Stuff&Tours Racing | 3:26.77530 | 3:13.23520 | 15.849s | |||
21st | 254 | Manuel SCHWEIBERER | 1997 | 3:22.60524 | 3:15.01021 | 17.624s | ||||
22nd | 221 | Levi SCHREIBER | 2000 | Uhye Team | 3:26.91731 | 3:15.35822 | 17.972s | |||
23rd | 232 | Andri GLUNK | 2000 | Freeberg | 3:22.42422 | 3:15.86823 | 18.482s | |||
24th | 238 | Jérôme KOCH | 1996 | Sportsbreeze | 3:31.02836 | 3:16.38124 | 18.995s | |||
25th | 252 | Valentin SIEGL | 2000 | 3:31.42138 | 3:16.69825 | 19.312s | ||||
26th | 231 | Manuel LUTZ | 10062901652 | 2000 | Downhilllove / Radstudio Innsbr | 3:23.89427 | 3:16.71326 | 19.327s | ||
27th | 228 | Simone FERRARIO | 10015315674 | 1996 | K9 Industries / Kenda / SRAM | 3:22.45423 | 3:18.34227 | 20.956s | ||
28th | 237 | Nils MAI | 10095176481 | 1998 | amplifi / LIQUI MOLY / WTB | 3:32.99139 | 3:18.41128 | 21.025s | ||
29th | 207 | Robin HEINTZMANN | 1998 | Brickyardmafia | 3:06.1283 | 3:18.66529 | 21.279s | |||
30th | 239 | Jonas OTTO | 1995 | Stead Head Riders | 3:21.10020 | 3:18.77130 | 21.385s | |||
31st | 230 | Ronald SCHIFFMACHER | 1990 | Animalsleader | 3:22.96925 | 3:19.68531 | 22.299s | |||
32nd | 250 | Johann GANTER | 1996 | 3:29.41733 | 3:20.88032 | 23.494s | ||||
33rd | 257 | Luk SCHÖNENBERGER | 10084430501 | 2000 | 3:31.34937 | 3:20.93533 | 23.549s | |||
34th | 208 | Amon LEMA | 1994 | #kleinBubu | 3:31.02635 | 3:21.62234 | 24.236s | |||
35th | 258 | Georg HASELWANTER | 1999 | 3:24.12528 | 3:22.56535 | 25.179s | ||||
36th | 249 | Pawel GROMEK | 1992 | 3:30.02134 | 3:28.47936 | 31.093s | ||||
37th | 246 | David SIESS | 1992 | Bäckerei Köhle / Sport Burtscher | 3:08.3304 | 3:28.55137 | 31.165s | |||
38th | 233 | Hendrik NICKELS | 1999 | MTB ClubMünchen Gravity | 3:37.91041 | 3:29.06738 | 31.681s | |||
39th | 212 | Robin KÜRBIS | 2000 | PB -Fede / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 3:19.05616 | 3:32.21539 | 34.829s | |||
40th | 229 | Simone BRICOLA | 10060307308 | 1996 | I'MSport Livigno / POC | 3:36.03740 | 3:32.50840 | 35.122s | ||
41st | 216 | Kevin SCHOENFELDER | 1996 | Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 3:23.81326 | 3:33.75841 | 36.372s | |||
42nd | 243 | Felix PFISTER | 1993 | 3:45.80643 | 3:36.08742 | 38.701s | ||||
43rd | 256 | Rene KRIVAN | 1991 | 3:41.69742 | 3:42.71743 | 45.331s | ||||
44th | 223 | Tobias SCHMITT (1994) | 1994 | 22# Twenty Two Racing | 3:20.21019 | 3:54.86444 | 57.478s | |||
45th | 219 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | 10015894139 | 1998 | CRANIO CLINIC / Fahrrad E / Trek | 3:19.97518 | 4:03.34445 | 1:05.958 | ||
46th | 241 | Stefano RICCI | 10092390157 | 1998 | Trentino DH Racing | 3:25.91129 | 6:25.55746 | 3:28.171 | ||
255 | Fabian HOTTER | 1999 | 3:28.67032 | DNF | ||||||
242 | Philip CROOS MORAES | 1993 | Racepark Schulenberg / Wolters | 3:53.90545 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16th | 131 | Elias BLUHM | 10079105201 | 2003 | DHMbyMX121 / Praep Sports / Rock | 3:03.1472 | 3:18.27616 | 20.060s | ||
1st | 132 | Till OHLENDORF | 10092562535 | 2003 | 3:05.1034 | 2:58.2161 | - | |||
4th | 133 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 3:03.5843 | 2:59.7614 | 1.545s | ||
2nd | 134 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | Alpine St / Canyon Bikes / Maxxis / SRAM | 3:02.9181 | 2:58.8292 | 0.613s | ||
3rd | 135 | Robin NOVOTNY | 10047435711 | 2004 | BOVELO / CHAYOANG / SCOTT SPORT | 3:07.0507 | 2:59.7553 | 1.539s | ||
9th | 136 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 2004 | 3:10.85812 | 3:03.9989 | 5.782s | |||
13th | 137 | Leon HÖHNS | 10090971331 | 2004 | supported by Fahrrad XXL Franz | 3:13.75413 | 3:06.97513 | 8.759s | ||
10th | 138 | Ben KAISER | 10093099166 | 2003 | By Mama | 3:14.00014 | 3:04.43010 | 6.214s | ||
11th | 139 | Luca VAAS | 10089073969 | 2003 | BP Crew Gravity Racing / TSG 1 | 3:10.68711 | 3:04.94911 | 6.733s | ||
14th | 140 | Julian MOORE | 10075493666 | 2003 | Race and Style Woinem | 3:14.82915 | 3:10.56514 | 12.349s | ||
12th | 141 | Ludwig DAVID | 10074412219 | 2003 | EPIC BIKE L / Steffi Velosport | 3:07.3368 | 3:05.47812 | 7.262s | ||
18th | 142 | Tom SCHLIERENZAUER | 10083890230 | 2003 | All i Need Tea / Peep Shop | 3:15.12416 | 3:30.51518 | 32.299s | ||
15th | 143 | Filippo FERRAGINA | 10081434615 | 2003 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 3:20.59319 | 3:12.48715 | 14.271s | ||
144 | Philipp OBERORTNER | 10082285686 | 2004 | DH Team Tirol | 3:15.53017 | DNS | ||||
17th | 145 | Dominic ZAUCHNER | 10051017940 | 2004 | Downhill Team Tirol | 3:17.54718 | 3:19.36917 | 21.153s | ||
6th | 146 | Colin DEMARTEAU | 10073017641 | 2003 | Ecole VTT Patric Maes | 3:06.9186 | 3:00.6376 | 2.421s | ||
5th | 147 | Niklas GÖTTEL | 10094912157 | 2003 | POC | 3:07.7129 | 3:00.5825 | 2.366s | ||
7th | 148 | Filippo ROSSI | 10029734322 | 2003 | team kona bike center cimone | 3:05.7595 | 3:01.5667 | 3.350s | ||
8th | 149 | Andrin HAEFLIGER | 10083690974 | 2003 | welcome cycles gmbh | 3:08.45110 | 3:01.9658 | 3.749s |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 82 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | Die boerse / MRC Sus / Specialized | 2:56.7803 | 2:50.8421 | - | ||
2nd | 124 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | SRAM Young Guns | 2:56.5421 | 2:52.2902 | 1.448s | ||
3rd | 84 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Autohaus Dr / Fahrrad XXL Franz | 2:56.7372 | 2:53.0163 | 2.174s | ||
4th | 123 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | 2002 | Sinter | 2:57.7744 | 2:55.7444 | 4.902s | ||
5th | 116 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 10035154400 | 2002 | East Inn Sports / Giant / Stabin | 2:57.8945 | 2:55.8955 | 5.053s | ||
6th | 81 | Nico OFNER | 10060405419 | 2002 | Commencal / GB-Suspension | 3:02.7176 | 2:56.6086 | 5.766s | ||
7th | 88 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | 2002 | bikepark-shop.de / Magura / Maxxis | 3:04.73010 | 2:57.3397 | 6.497s | ||
8th | 83 | Tomáš CVINGER | 10059561923 | 2001 | CTM Bikes / Trail Park Klínove | 3:03.1117 | 2:58.5018 | 7.659s | ||
9th | 92 | Devid BOTTER | 10035137424 | 2001 | Sunbiker Mondraker Racing Team | DNF | 3:00.4809 | 9.638s | ||
10th | 87 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 2001 | Berg / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim | 3:06.09611 | 3:01.07810 | 10.236s | ||
11th | 95 | Florian MEDER | 10074167800 | 2001 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:10.29716 | 3:01.98011 | 11.138s | ||
12th | 122 | Valentin WIMMER | 10092284467 | 2002 | Bier and More | 3:07.19712 | 3:04.19812 | 13.356s | ||
13th | 117 | Erik MILESI | 10034150549 | 2001 | Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt | 4:02.69523 | 3:04.41913 | 13.577s | ||
14th | 97 | Markus HARTMANN | 10003736302 | 2001 | Specialized | 3:09.19013 | 3:04.53214 | 13.690s | ||
15th | 93 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:11.88017 | 3:05.27015 | 14.428s | ||
16th | 91 | Leon STICKSEL | 10090032552 | 2002 | Rocky Mountain / tobsensworld | 3:14.04821 | 3:05.53116 | 14.689s | ||
17th | 118 | Marcel SIESS | 10058398024 | 2001 | Bäckerei Köhle / Sport Burtscher | 3:12.38919 | 3:06.16117 | 15.319s | ||
18th | 90 | Davin KUMPF | 10078008491 | 2001 | AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Styler | 3:03.7968 | 3:06.29418 | 15.452s | ||
19th | 120 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | 2001 | sponsor yourself | 3:11.97118 | 3:07.73519 | 16.893s | ||
20th | 115 | Lucas WOLF | 10080947894 | 2002 | Bayeride | 3:09.28114 | 3:09.61120 | 18.769s | ||
21st | 121 | Lukas PETERMEIER | 10074090907 | 2001 | Cube store / Radl Hüttner | 3:13.57320 | 3:11.05321 | 20.211s | ||
22nd | 85 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek | 3:04.7279 | 3:12.67422 | 21.832s | ||
23rd | 94 | Nico KREUZBERG | 10094780704 | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 3:16.50122 | 3:15.45923 | 24.617s | ||
24th | 99 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | 2002 | Cube / Radlbauer | 3:09.42215 | 3:30.89624 | 40.054s | ||
89 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | RSV Külsheim | DNF | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 168 | Andreas KRIEGER | 10003843305 | 1981 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:57.3882 | 2:52.8451 | - | ||
2nd | 154 | Mads WEIDEMANN | 10005892429 | 1982 | madsweidemann.com | 2:55.3151 | 2:55.1812 | 2.336s | ||
3rd | 152 | Dominik DIERICH | 10013445493 | 1985 | AmperRad Trek SR Suntour Miles | 3:00.9873 | 2:57.8193 | 4.974s | ||
4th | 151 | Daniel BRISCHKE | 10009720087 | 1984 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 3:01.6804 | 2:58.2424 | 5.397s | ||
5th | 155 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | supported by XXL Fahrrad Franz | 3:07.9775 | 3:04.5145 | 11.669s | ||
6th | 156 | Eugen NOMMENSEN | 10014668909 | 1982 | RatePAY | 3:09.6136 | 3:04.6996 | 11.854s | ||
7th | 163 | Christian DOMANEGG | 10073731805 | 1988 | bikehub.ch | 3:11.5787 | 3:05.9497 | 13.104s | ||
8th | 158 | Stefan BAX | 10012496008 | 1986 | YT-Industries | 3:13.70310 | 3:06.4478 | 13.602s | ||
9th | 166 | Gerhard SENFTER | 10007569822 | 1982 | Liteville / Syntace | 3:12.9389 | 3:06.8849 | 14.039s | ||
10th | 157 | Andreas HOPPIUS | 10048540295 | 1979 | Bikeri / Commencal / Maxxis | 3:12.3148 | 3:11.51610 | 18.671s | ||
11th | 162 | Gerald FISCHER | 10035120347 | 1982 | Bike Infection Kaprun / Kitsch | 3:28.96013 | 3:17.35511 | 24.510s | ||
12th | 159 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | YT - INDUSTRIES | 3:23.22711 | 3:20.94312 | 28.098s | ||
13th | 165 | Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | 10012610283 | 1984 | Kubik Componets | 3:28.21012 | 3:27.86113 | 35.016s | ||
14th | 160 | Christian COLBACH | 10034994550 | 1983 | G-Art / PTN / Reverse | 3:39.24314 | 3:28.45014 | 35.605s |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 293 | Lucas KEMPTER | 2003 | TL Racing | 3:15.1851 | 3:07.7761 | - | |||
2nd | 295 | Austin ONIONS | 2004 | Arosa Bike | 3:16.6192 | 3:12.7862 | 5.010s | |||
3rd | 292 | Maximilian OLAPINSKI | 2004 | 3:22.8023 | 3:16.0223 | 8.246s | ||||
4th | 297 | Boris SLAVOV | 2004 | gravity | 3:40.6707 | 3:16.7204 | 8.944s | |||
5th | 298 | Paolo EGHENTER | 2003 | Conad - la baita del gelato | 3:22.9584 | 3:17.2345 | 9.458s | |||
6th | 296 | Yannick VAAS | 2004 | BP Crew Gravity Racing / TSG 1 | 3:29.5676 | 3:24.9696 | 17.193s | |||
7th | 291 | Pascal GORNY | 2004 | 4:13.90011 | 3:31.5357 | 23.759s | ||||
8th | 301 | Stefan HABL CORONA | 2004 | 3:44.4698 | 3:35.6448 | 27.868s | ||||
9th | 299 | Hendrik WALTER | 2004 | 3:48.0929 | 3:43.9009 | 36.124s | ||||
10th | 300 | Louis HÜBNER | 2003 | 4:00.55210 | 4:01.95110 | 54.175s | ||||
294 | Franz VILGERTSHOFER | 2003 | Bikepark Samerberg | 3:24.8705 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 281 | Kimi Jan JARISCH | 2002 | BMCC Mannheim e. V. | 3:13.4072 | 3:07.2171 | - | |||
2nd | 280 | Kai ZOLPER | 2002 | Lucky Bi / Maciag-Offroad / Trek | 3:18.3023 | 3:08.5892 | 1.372s | |||
3rd | 288 | Nalu HAJDU | 2001 | 3:21.7897 | 3:10.0083 | 2.791s | ||||
4th | 285 | Andrin FLUCKE | 2002 | Jet Sport Rümlang | DNF | 3:10.0984 | 2.881s | |||
5th | 277 | Fabian LAURIA | 2001 | Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour | 3:18.8966 | 3:12.2925 | 5.075s | |||
6th | 279 | Christopher MÜLLER | 2001 | HCS Racing | 3:22.1428 | 3:12.5426 | 5.325s | |||
7th | 282 | Elias MARTIN | 2001 | Elektrotechnik Martin | 3:18.5804 | 3:15.9477 | 8.730s | |||
8th | 286 | Joel DIETENHOFER | 2002 | 3:18.8405 | 3:16.0978 | 8.880s | ||||
9th | 278 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | Fahrstil Radladen | 3:24.1509 | 3:20.8209 | 13.603s | |||
10th | 287 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 2002 | 3:27.44310 | 3:21.72610 | 14.509s | ||||
11th | 284 | Luca RAHM | 2002 | 3:40.60111 | 3:25.88411 | 18.667s | ||||
276 | Niklas HARTMANN | 2001 | mountainlove.de | 3:03.5151 | DNF | |||||
283 | Jan KASTNER | 2002 | BLIS / P.O.W.- PRO OFFROAD WASH | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 306 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | Maxxon-Decal / Zweirad Gigerenz | 3:18.59910 | 3:00.5411 | - | |||
2nd | 310 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | 1989 | 3:08.1452 | 3:00.6752 | 0.134s | ||||
3rd | 309 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | 10063782938 | 1985 | Touren Harz | 3:06.3321 | 3:01.6513 | 1.110s | ||
4th | 308 | Kevin DEN BEER | 1985 | Cyclotech Components | 3:08.1543 | 3:03.1364 | 2.595s | |||
5th | 316 | Damjan UGI | 1989 | 3:12.0715 | 3:03.6635 | 3.122s | ||||
6th | 322 | Sebastian RECH | 10014746812 | 1988 | VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 3:14.5208 | 3:07.8406 | 7.299s | ||
7th | 307 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 3:11.9964 | 3:08.1407 | 7.599s | ||
8th | 312 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | LIQUI MOLY / Radsporthaus Balanc | 3:17.3739 | 3:11.2708 | 10.729s | |||
9th | 313 | Dennis WIRTH | 10058897875 | 1982 | Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 3:14.5127 | 3:11.7139 | 11.172s | ||
10th | 314 | Toni ZINK | 1989 | WERX BODEN--Rad Art Ilmenau--H | 3:24.44116 | 3:12.35610 | 11.815s | |||
11th | 317 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 3:20.69511 | 3:14.89011 | 14.349s | |||
12th | 321 | Tim SCHILINSKI | 1989 | KT-Racing | 3:23.75914 | 3:15.80212 | 15.261s | |||
13th | 319 | Christopher ANACKER | 1984 | Bontrager / Riesel Design / Trek | 3:22.67612 | 3:16.26013 | 15.719s | |||
14th | 326 | Mathias RAUCHEGGER | 10061653584 | 1984 | Liteville / Sportlabor / Syntace | 3:24.02515 | 3:16.44114 | 15.900s | ||
15th | 323 | Willem WYBO | 1989 | Willem Wybo | 3:31.80619 | 3:16.83115 | 16.290s | |||
16th | 329 | Thomas ALLEBRODT | 10089053761 | 1982 | Loose Riders Solingen | 3:23.33513 | 3:17.51016 | 16.969s | ||
17th | 330 | David RÜST | 1987 | MRC Trading / Sportyvator.ch | 3:32.36120 | 3:20.29217 | 19.751s | |||
18th | 324 | Michele OSIO | 1980 | Fox Racing / K9 Industries / KEN | 3:27.55818 | 3:20.32118 | 19.780s | |||
19th | 320 | Martin STITZ | 1986 | liquid-life.de | 3:33.66721 | 3:21.21819 | 20.677s | |||
20th | 328 | Florian SCHEDL | 10058597276 | 1985 | Bikepark Le / Gravity-Sports.de | 3:50.71324 | 3:28.27320 | 27.732s | ||
21st | 334 | Jan BRANDSMA | 1984 | 3:55.89325 | 3:40.82321 | 40.282s | ||||
22nd | 325 | Oliver BACKES | 1989 | Airtime | 3:43.48923 | 3:43.10922 | 42.568s | |||
23rd | 332 | Markus STADLER | 1985 | 3:35.28922 | 3:53.47423 | 52.933s | ||||
315 | Sebastian PÖRS | 1989 | JenBike / Mount Three / Thirty7e | 3:13.0806 | DNF | |||||
333 | Piotr DYLEWSKI | 1987 | 3:24.62317 | DNS | ||||||
327 | Christian RÖSNER | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / iXS / Trek | 3:56.18326 | DNS | |||||
311 | Johannes KOHL | 1986 | Cube / laface-bikes.de | DNS |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 336 | Marcel WALDMANN | 10004293848 | 1967 | DT Swiss / iXS / Magura / Norco / ODI | 3:12.3321 | 3:05.0571 | - | ||
2nd | 338 | Danilo MEINIG | 1978 | Miriqudi-bike-trails | 3:21.6194 | 3:07.2632 | 2.206s | |||
3rd | 352 | Rainer NARR | 10015024573 | 1967 | Sport Narr | 3:21.4183 | 3:16.3463 | 11.289s | ||
4th | 343 | Heinz HIRSCHI | 1965 | 3:31.7646 | 3:18.5344 | 13.477s | ||||
5th | 348 | Christoph MATZKE | 1979 | Erdbau Matzke | 3:23.0585 | 3:24.0855 | 19.028s | |||
6th | 340 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | Bergamont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalb | 3:35.5938 | 3:28.1266 | 23.069s | ||
7th | 339 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 3:34.8477 | 3:30.5197 | 25.462s | |||
8th | 345 | Ulli STUSSIG | 1972 | bonanza radmobil bamberg | 3:40.07712 | 3:31.9168 | 26.859s | |||
9th | 342 | Sebastian STICKSEL | 10090033865 | 1978 | 3:37.2669 | 3:32.3119 | 27.254s | |||
10th | 337 | Manuel KLATTE | 10043800837 | 1978 | Bergamont / Hayes / Ortem / Schwalbe | DNF | 3:33.02310 | 27.966s | ||
11th | 354 | Juergen VIZVARY | 1977 | 3:40.40013 | 3:34.15611 | 29.099s | ||||
12th | 344 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | 1961 | Deity Commencal Fahrradkiste g | 3:37.38010 | 3:35.11712 | 30.060s | ||
13th | 341 | Björn LEISS | 1976 | 3:38.30411 | 3:37.69813 | 32.641s | ||||
14th | 349 | Roland NOICHL | 10035152477 | 1969 | G.A.M.S. MTB-Team | 3:40.59814 | 3:39.46214 | 34.405s | ||
15th | 346 | Michael KRÜGER | 10058384482 | 1963 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 3:54.91515 | 3:47.11215 | 42.055s | ||
16th | 351 | Florian GRITSCH | 1977 | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol | 4:29.16916 | 3:55.09516 | 50.038s | |||
350 | Michael PRAMBÖCK | 1979 | HÄXA CLOTHING | 3:14.2592 | DNS | |||||
347 | Carsten CHIOUT | 1967 | BCR-Racing | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 111 | Paula ZIBASA | 10014121665 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns | 3:16.0041 | 3:13.3931 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Helene Valerie FRUHWIRTH | 10003669715 | 1983 | Ciclopia / Iriedaily / R.S / TLD | 3:20.7052 | 3:18.0222 | 4.629s | ||
3rd | 101 | Katrin STÖHR | 10036601316 | 1996 | Alutech / Onza / PROPHEUS / Sqlab | 3:30.0453 | 3:24.0913 | 10.698s | ||
4th | 109 | Katrin KARKHOF | 10008590140 | 1982 | Fox / MAXX / Pivot / Smith | 3:34.9064 | 3:28.1384 | 14.745s | ||
5th | 104 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | 10035139242 | 2001 | Schwalbe Reife / Sportsnut GmbH | 3:39.0725 | 3:31.0415 | 17.648s | ||
6th | 105 | Alena STRUNK | 10093090678 | 1992 | Lucky Bi / Maciag Offroad / Trek | 3:48.2487 | 3:37.7816 | 24.388s | ||
7th | 108 | Nina HOFER | 10082379151 | 1992 | Hillbi / Leitner's Bike Garage | 3:46.9616 | 3:39.0077 | 25.614s | ||
8th | 106 | Jana URBAN | 10077532686 | 1992 | Alutech Cycles / Propheus Bikew | 3:56.8538 | 3:46.2918 | 32.898s | ||
103 | Silja FRÖHLICH | 10015887166 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 271 | Sabine STEIXNER | 10095037651 | 1992 | Holz.Steixner | 3:25.4621 | 3:23.4331 | - | ||
2nd | 272 | Justine WELZEL | 1997 | 3:34.5533 | 3:28.6692 | 5.236s | ||||
3rd | 274 | Caroline SCHÖPFER | 1979 | 3:38.5224 | 3:33.2373 | 9.804s | ||||
4th | 264 | Antonia DOLEZAL | 10082375515 | 1995 | Ethen / Schwalbe | 3:45.3736 | 3:35.5684 | 12.135s | ||
5th | 263 | Sinah LAUBE | 1991 | 4:02.3788 | 3:50.3325 | 26.899s | ||||
6th | 262 | Mara HINRICHS | 1992 | Ardrider | DNF | 3:54.0356 | 30.602s | |||
7th | 268 | Nives HIRSCHI | 2001 | 3:59.1317 | 3:59.2567 | 35.823s | ||||
8th | 273 | Hannah SCHULZ | 1999 | KONAbikes / Nais Berlin | 4:31.49410 | 4:04.5878 | 41.154s | |||
9th | 265 | Nina VOGELSANGER | 10094246800 | 2001 | Bike Hub | 3:31.7042 | 4:08.3329 | 44.899s | ||
10th | 266 | Anne-Katrin NEHRING | 10089075787 | 1988 | 77designz / Brakestuf / Rocklube | 5:10.89611 | 4:51.26710 | 1:27.834 | ||
11th | 261 | Monica GASBICHLER | 1991 | ION | 3:43.7935 | 6:29.48611 | 3:06.053 | |||
269 | Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH | 1995 | Loose Ride / MTB-Zone-Willingen | 4:07.6199 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified