The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | Bliss / Cube / Fox / Schwalbe | 3:34.6851 | 3:37.0041 | - | ||
2nd | 22 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | Maxxis / MONDRAKER / Reverse | 3:36.7593 | 3:39.8962 | 2.892s | ||
3rd | 6 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Canyon Bikes / Funride / Hope | 3:37.7225 | 3:41.1733 | 4.169s | ||
4th | 10 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | 10054258043 | 1999 | Bell Helmets / Canyon Bikes / SRAM | 3:41.12510 | 3:41.6104 | 4.606s | ||
5th | 68 | Max WEGENER | 10051832235 | 2000 | Elements Outdoorsports | 3:40.5138 | 3:42.9225 | 5.918s | ||
6th | 5 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | Raymon Bikes / TIRE TROOPER | DNF | 3:43.2196 | 6.215s | ||
7th | 19 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | Reverse / Santa Cruz | 3:39.9927 | 3:43.3487 | 6.344s | ||
8th | 28 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Maxxis | 3:37.3444 | 3:44.4758 | 7.471s | ||
9th | 16 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | Schwalbe Reife / Sportsnut GmbH | 3:43.96914 | 3:44.8889 | 7.884s | ||
10th | 3 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | Banshee / Carbocage / O'Neal | 3:45.99821 | 3:46.10710 | 9.103s | ||
11th | 48 | Torben DRACH | 10010128093 | 1998 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 3:38.7416 | 3:46.38811 | 9.384s | ||
12th | 9 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | 100% / Maciag Offroad / Schwalbe | 3:47.54523 | 3:47.14312 | 10.139s | ||
13th | 18 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | 10059454112 | 1996 | Muskelwerkstatt Trier / Optik R | 3:46.82122 | 3:48.06913 | 11.065s | ||
14th | 34 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | BYM / Commencal / O'Neal | 3:45.35018 | 3:48.15514 | 11.151s | ||
15th | 12 | Gautier JUNG | 10025344666 | 2000 | joliatcycle / nologo | 3:53.76334 | 3:48.16615 | 11.162s | ||
16th | 11 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | sportsnutgmbh schwalbetires | 3:50.07027 | 3:48.28216 | 11.278s | ||
17th | 2 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | Atlantic / Ergon / HT Components | DNF | 3:48.70417 | 11.700s | ||
18th | 23 | Felix HEINE | 10008920041 | 1990 | Chromag / Leatt / Scott Sports | 3:42.31811 | 3:50.35318 | 13.349s | ||
19th | 17 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir | 3:49.84826 | 3:50.41019 | 13.406s | ||
20th | 37 | Rick BALBIERER | 10003443985 | 1988 | 100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 3:43.02113 | 3:51.49420 | 14.490s | ||
21st | 24 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | Addinol | 3:45.42519 | 3:51.66021 | 14.656s | ||
22nd | 21 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 3:55.05040 | 3:54.81522 | 17.811s | ||
23rd | 26 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | Fox clothes / Fox Head / Trek | 3:42.79812 | 3:55.76223 | 18.758s | ||
24th | 14 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | CRANIO CLINIC / Santa Cruz | DNF | 3:56.11724 | 19.113s | ||
25th | 30 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | Alutech Cycles / Männerbude | 3:44.65717 | 3:56.15325 | 19.149s | ||
26th | 8 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | Befly / Commen / Maxxis / O'Neal | 3:54.34036 | 3:57.19126 | 20.187s | ||
27th | 32 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | ATLAN / dieBRILLENBAUER / O'Neal | 3:44.61215 | 3:57.71427 | 20.710s | ||
28th | 39 | Noah KUHNEN | 10014467532 | 1993 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | DNF | 3:59.32728 | 22.323s | ||
29th | 31 | Lucca SEITZ | 10015138953 | 1994 | Herobikes Roth | 3:44.64716 | 3:59.55129 | 22.547s | ||
30th | 59 | Max JORDAN | 10052549934 | 2000 | Fox / Hibike / Trek | 3:52.35931 | 4:00.90130 | 23.897s | ||
31st | 25 | Friedrich SCHMIDT | 10090147538 | 1998 | Specialized | 3:51.79230 | 4:02.08631 | 25.082s | ||
32nd | 46 | Julius SAUER | 10013905134 | 1993 | 3:45.68320 | 4:02.17432 | 25.170s | |||
33rd | 169 | Florian KULIKE | 10048465022 | 1994 | CARBOCAGE FACTORY RACING | 3:56.87341 | 4:06.77133 | 29.767s | ||
34th | 56 | Samuel GROSS | 10048397728 | 2000 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:54.00135 | 4:09.62734 | 32.623s | ||
35th | 45 | Marvin MÜHRER | 10077535619 | 1992 | DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders | 3:58.00544 | 4:09.98435 | 32.980s | ||
36th | 38 | Tom SCHERER | 10010121124 | 1994 | Carbocage / O'Neal / Radsport Ma | 3:50.34428 | 4:10.50036 | 33.496s | ||
37th | 157 | Peer GUMIN | 10011754360 | 1990 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 3:57.96843 | 4:12.90337 | 35.899s | ||
38th | 49 | Sebastian STIETZ | 10062415541 | 2000 | Ahum Racing | 3:58.94546 | 4:14.14638 | 37.142s | ||
39th | 36 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | Commencal | 3:49.76825 | 4:14.23739 | 37.233s | ||
40th | 58 | Maximilian THIEL | 10090147336 | 1991 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 3:59.67847 | 4:17.88240 | 40.878s | ||
41st | 52 | Lukas NELLEN | 10015891917 | 1991 | GPM-Performanc / Jollify Bochum | 4:03.54149 | 4:19.08641 | 42.082s | ||
42nd | 42 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | 1999 | Loco Motion Sports / Santa Cruz | DNF | 4:19.29342 | 42.289s | ||
43rd | 65 | Frederik USBECK | 10052824362 | 1996 | Fred Cycles / RST suspension | 4:10.79952 | 4:20.65043 | 43.646s | ||
44th | 64 | Moritz LANGER | 10014746509 | 1989 | RSG Olympiapark München | 3:54.87339 | 4:22.73744 | 45.733s | ||
45th | 50 | Jonas LINNEMANN | 10012487520 | 1992 | Loose Riders / Shock Therapy | 3:58.14045 | 4:23.18745 | 46.183s | ||
46th | 44 | Linus OTT | 10023454883 | 1997 | abgefahrn bikes &sports | 3:54.77738 | 4:23.33046 | 46.326s | ||
47th | 70 | Sanny Louis SUDHOFF | 10013471462 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCHRACING CRANIO CLINIC | 4:11.19653 | 4:24.10847 | 47.104s | ||
48th | 40 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach | 3:52.78432 | 4:26.29948 | 49.295s | ||
49th | 43 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | 1992 | Cube Co-Pilot / Harzkin / Maxxis | 3:51.05529 | 4:27.87649 | 50.872s | ||
50th | 63 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | Rad-Art | 4:13.58055 | 4:30.16350 | 53.159s | ||
51st | 35 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | Alutech Cycles / Männerbude | 4:01.95048 | 4:30.30551 | 53.301s | ||
52nd | 57 | Sander KOERS | 10088520059 | 2000 | 4:30.97957 | 4:30.96352 | 53.959s | |||
53rd | 55 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | 1995 | 447Racing Jolify | 4:11.91054 | 4:32.94053 | 55.936s | ||
54th | 62 | Anton VOERSTE | 10015889691 | 1999 | Bikework Desch / Multisport Aca | 4:05.73950 | 4:33.25754 | 56.253s | ||
55th | 54 | Leopold PETRUS | 10055013431 | 1999 | Atlantic / Zweiradhaus Lorenz | 3:56.89142 | 4:51.96455 | 1:14.960 | ||
56th | 61 | Christian HEES (1986) | 1986 | Biken Frickenhofen | 4:18.03656 | 4:57.95456 | 1:20.950 | |||
57th | 51 | Marius METZNER | 10015892220 | 1997 | 4:06.63651 | 5:34.85557 | 1:57.851 | |||
58th | 156 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | ERTS Racing Team | 3:34.6962 | 5:56.11658 | 2:19.112 | ||
1 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | RockShox / SRAM / YT Industries | 3:47.74324 | DNF | ||||
29 | Erik ZWARTEK | 10010007451 | 1990 | 70ID | 3:53.19633 | DNF | ||||
15 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | Banshee / Carbocage / O'Neal | 3:40.6029 | DNS | ||||
13 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | MiJo Bikes | 3:54.57637 | DNS | ||||
69 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | Fox Racing / Oway / Smith | DNS | |||||
7 | Matthias HAFNER | 10010021801 | 1991 | bikepark-shop.de / Maxxis / O'Neal | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 241 | Philipp EẞRICH | 1997 | Dämpferklinik Konstanz | 3:53.3804 | 3:42.3171 | - | |||
2nd | 202 | Janik MÜLLER | 1999 | Hardparts Siegerland / Sachver | 3:46.6291 | 3:44.5122 | 2.195s | |||
3rd | 205 | Cedric REINHOLD | 1992 | JOllify / MTB Siegerland | 3:50.7263 | 3:46.4033 | 4.086s | |||
4th | 208 | Niklas STOLZ | 1993 | CUBE Store Weiden | 3:55.1197 | 3:49.9474 | 7.630s | |||
5th | 201 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / Heartbeat | 3:53.8615 | 3:50.1555 | 7.838s | |||
6th | 220 | Theo BURKHARDT | 1996 | Cube Energy / Hirzl / Magura | 3:55.6668 | 3:50.6736 | 8.356s | |||
7th | 210 | Matthias LAIER | 1995 | RSP Supreme Bike Care | 3:53.9016 | 3:51.0327 | 8.715s | |||
8th | 265 | Tom PORTZIG | 1991 | 3:59.62414 | 3:51.2668 | 8.949s | ||||
9th | 204 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Chilihütta.ch / fos BCAA Drink | 3:55.8739 | 3:52.7399 | 10.422s | |||
10th | 237 | Jens MILLER | 1991 | Bike Bauer | 4:02.14118 | 3:53.95110 | 11.634s | |||
11th | 209 | Robin HEINTZMANN | 1998 | Brickyardmafia | 4:02.11617 | 3:54.04611 | 11.729s | |||
12th | 212 | Kevin UNBEHAUN | 1993 | Erleb / JenBike / René Schmidt | 4:07.59020 | 3:54.06312 | 11.746s | |||
13th | 239 | Simon STEINBRECHER | 1997 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 3:58.15111 | 3:54.97413 | 12.657s | |||
14th | 242 | Hans HACKER | 1996 | Fitfucker | 4:12.25025 | 3:57.84614 | 15.529s | |||
15th | 203 | Fabian BODEM | 1995 | 3:57.31310 | 3:58.15415 | 15.837s | ||||
16th | 215 | Marc HOCHHEIM | 1994 | Jenbike Racing Team | 4:02.11416 | 3:58.26716 | 15.950s | |||
17th | 222 | Rico SCHEMMEL | 1991 | Senftenberger Versicherungsdie | 4:05.87119 | 3:59.28117 | 16.964s | |||
18th | 207 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | BP Prote / JenBike / René Schmidt | 3:50.2512 | 3:59.36918 | 17.052s | ||
19th | 255 | Sven POOK | 1999 | Seven Hills Riders / SV Alfeld | 4:10.02223 | 3:59.89919 | 17.582s | |||
20th | 861 | Urs VON MÜCKE | 1999 | BSS Youth Syndicate | 4:09.53622 | 4:00.31320 | 17.996s | |||
21st | 223 | Marian HACKE | 1997 | 4:11.01124 | 4:02.69021 | 20.373s | ||||
22nd | 266 | Max RODENBERG | 1998 | 4:19.72629 | 4:04.04522 | 21.728s | ||||
23rd | 214 | Robin KÜRBIS | 2000 | PB -Fede / PROPHEUS / Shirtagent | 4:30.41336 | 4:04.75623 | 22.439s | |||
24th | 217 | Kevin SCHOENFELDER | 1996 | Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 4:16.96028 | 4:06.18524 | 23.868s | |||
25th | 216 | Tim WERNER | 1998 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:14.77026 | 4:08.14725 | 25.830s | |||
26th | 224 | Marcel SCHUCH | 1994 | 22# Twenty Two Racing | 4:16.65527 | 4:08.44326 | 26.126s | |||
27th | 225 | Tom SCHÄFER | Schäfer Racing Team | 3:58.57612 | 4:11.12227 | 28.805s | ||||
28th | 226 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MWS Schweisstechnik Mannheim | 4:23.46232 | 4:12.31128 | 29.994s | |||
29th | 252 | Leon SCHÄFER | 1995 | Schäfer Racing Team | 4:20.77230 | 4:14.96529 | 32.648s | |||
30th | 230 | David GÖLLER | 1997 | Fahrstil Radladen / Heartbeat | 4:35.52140 | 4:15.10030 | 32.783s | |||
31st | 228 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 4:32.06038 | 4:16.96831 | 34.651s | |||
32nd | 246 | Richard KRUSPE | 1996 | HMH-Mineralöle | 4:31.38437 | 4:17.47932 | 35.162s | |||
33rd | 273 | Eddy LINDE | 2000 | DNF | 4:18.50033 | 36.183s | ||||
34th | 864 | Nils KECK | 1996 | Team Grey Goose Race Juice | 4:24.93133 | 4:19.92034 | 37.603s | |||
35th | 259 | Lorenz MÜLLER | 1992 | Trailsurfer-Rheinhessene.V. | 4:34.45039 | 4:20.46535 | 38.148s | |||
36th | 218 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 10083175157 | 1993 | DDMC-Sollin / Seven Hills Riders | 4:09.02121 | 4:23.00536 | 40.688s | ||
37th | 229 | Philipp AẞMUS | 1999 | DNF | 4:24.49637 | 42.179s | ||||
38th | 274 | Hannes GANTZKE | 2000 | 4:28.91235 | 4:25.48338 | 43.166s | ||||
39th | 271 | Max GROTHE | 1998 | 4:42.78241 | 4:27.46839 | 45.151s | ||||
40th | 251 | Maximilian GUNKEL | 2000 | HARZBIKEHAUS | 4:54.40152 | 4:29.41240 | 47.095s | |||
41st | 256 | Ayke BÜCHER | 2000 | Team Grey Goose Race Juice | 4:44.52743 | 4:29.41941 | 47.102s | |||
42nd | 261 | Marvin MÜLLER | 1992 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR | 4:53.55149 | 4:32.38042 | 50.063s | |||
43rd | 277 | Hannes BÜCHTEMANN | 2000 | 4:51.06646 | 4:36.37243 | 54.055s | ||||
44th | 275 | Lukas RIEMEIER | 1998 | 4:43.36942 | 4:36.44544 | 54.128s | ||||
45th | 254 | Dean SIGELEN | 1992 | Seven Hills Riders | 4:49.71545 | 4:39.64145 | 57.324s | |||
46th | 249 | Tim BARTSCH | 1995 | Looseriders Thale | 5:02.32957 | 4:40.21346 | 57.896s | |||
47th | 240 | Marius WERNECKE | 1999 | BS RACING TEAM | 4:54.27051 | 4:40.62647 | 58.309s | |||
48th | 253 | Nils DEINERT | 1995 | Seven Hills Riders | 4:58.39655 | 4:40.63448 | 58.317s | |||
49th | 248 | Nils SCHUMANN | 1996 | Looseriders Thale | 4:55.04853 | 4:41.68449 | 59.367s | |||
50th | 238 | Kevin RITTER | 1992 | Kettenreaktion | 4:56.40254 | 4:43.37050 | 1:01.053 | |||
51st | 262 | Felix SCHMERMUND | 1998 | SGKR | 4:51.37447 | 4:44.87551 | 1:02.558 | |||
52nd | 276 | Luca Jefta WOHLERS | 2000 | 5:23.29960 | 4:47.11152 | 1:04.794 | ||||
53rd | 272 | Dominik TRAMPNAU | 1997 | 4:46.57444 | 4:47.15353 | 1:04.836 | ||||
54th | 260 | Marcel FLAUAUS | 1990 | Twentytwo racing | 4:58.73256 | 4:50.18754 | 1:07.870 | |||
55th | 250 | Tobias KAMM | 1996 | Looseriders Thale | 5:04.01758 | 4:55.10055 | 1:12.783 | |||
56th | 258 | Paul POTHENICK | 1990 | TEAM TINDER | 5:32.59463 | 5:01.85556 | 1:19.538 | |||
57th | 235 | Michael NOLL | 1991 | 22# Twenty Two Racing | 4:52.31448 | 5:02.14457 | 1:19.827 | |||
58th | 270 | Nico WALTER | 2000 | 5:17.83559 | 5:05.52558 | 1:23.208 | ||||
59th | 234 | Marco SCHUBERT | 1997 | #22TwentytwoRacing | 5:30.81561 | 5:10.34559 | 1:28.028 | |||
60th | 853 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | 10061919326 | 1991 | Cube Global Squad | 3:59.52213 | 5:26.07660 | 1:43.759 | ||
61st | 243 | Jan SCHLÖPKER | 2000 | Freeride Pirates | 5:41.85264 | 5:32.41761 | 1:50.100 | |||
62nd | 236 | Maurice MÜLLER | 1997 | AHUM Andreas Hoffmann | 5:31.73862 | 5:44.10462 | 2:01.787 | |||
63rd | 269 | Benjamin SCHRÖDER | 1990 | 6:02.59365 | 5:54.48063 | 2:12.163 | ||||
64th | 263 | Fabian KEDDI | 2000 | 6:55.30967 | 6:00.74364 | 2:18.426 | ||||
65th | 231 | Ronny KIEHN | 1990 | Anhängerpark-A30 / Humbaur | 4:54.14950 | 6:27.52365 | 2:45.206 | |||
211 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Jollify Boch / Rockers Bikeshop | 4:01.95715 | DNF | |||||
227 | Benedikt RICHTER | 1995 | Slow Down Racing Team | 4:22.27731 | DNF | |||||
219 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | 10015894139 | 1998 | CRANIO CLINIC / Fahrrad / Trek | 4:26.44534 | DNS | ||||
863 | Philipp STAAB | 2000 | Anhängerpark A-30 | 6:06.89266 | DNS | |||||
233 | Luca CRAMER | 10058585455 | 1995 | Lucky Bike / Maciag Offroad | DNF | DNS | ||||
245 | Florian HÄNDLER | 1994 | Grosse Radwelt | DNS | ||||||
244 | Jan WOYDOWSKI | 1992 | Fahrrad Eyring | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 122 | Colin DEMARTEAU | 10073017641 | 2003 | Ecole VTT Patric Maes | 3:55.1784 | 3:45.2831 | - | ||
2nd | 116 | Tom SCHUELLER | 10089060835 | 2003 | AbfahrtsAthleten / Dirt Stylers | 3:46.5501 | 3:46.1892 | 0.906s | ||
3rd | 111 | Till OHLENDORF | 10092562535 | 2003 | 3:51.5923 | 3:47.2713 | 1.988s | |||
4th | 130 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | SRAM Young Guns | 3:51.0032 | 3:48.5004 | 3.217s | ||
5th | 113 | Steffen SMETS | 10090970927 | 2003 | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 3:57.4895 | 3:52.2325 | 6.949s | ||
6th | 115 | Leon HÖHNS | 10090971331 | 2004 | XXL Fahrrad Franz | 3:59.3938 | 3:55.5046 | 10.221s | ||
7th | 117 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 10089921307 | 2003 | #DHM / #Fahrrad Grund-Cube / #MSV-Bü | 4:00.2049 | 3:56.8967 | 11.613s | ||
8th | 112 | Elias BLUHM | 10079105201 | 2003 | DHMbyMX121 / Praep Sports / Rock | 3:59.0387 | 3:57.5258 | 12.242s | ||
9th | 118 | Colin KLIPPER | 10074090705 | 2003 | Commencal Co Factory / MSF Fram | 4:06.13711 | 3:57.6669 | 12.383s | ||
10th | 125 | Felix SCHUMANN | 10058589394 | 2003 | Ortema / Schwalbe / SportsNut | 3:57.9706 | 3:59.30910 | 14.026s | ||
11th | 119 | Titus CLEMENS | 10090984869 | 2003 | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 4:04.39510 | 4:00.77211 | 15.489s | ||
12th | 126 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 10092562434 | 2004 | www.media-orange.de | 4:11.34014 | 4:03.20512 | 17.922s | ||
13th | 124 | Jonas DICTY | 10090987192 | 2003 | Team Lucky Bike | 4:11.19913 | 4:06.00813 | 20.725s | ||
14th | 120 | Colin KÖRNER | 10077345356 | 2003 | Cube Store Hermsdorf | 4:07.65612 | 4:06.65214 | 21.369s | ||
15th | 121 | Lenny ULBRICHT | 10093093106 | 2004 | FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek | 4:20.80716 | 4:08.91615 | 23.633s | ||
16th | 127 | Benjamin LANDEFELD | 10090975472 | 2003 | FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek | 4:11.87015 | 4:10.22616 | 24.943s | ||
129 | Gabriel KVÅLSETH | 10020280155 | 2004 | Sykleriet | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 74 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Bontrager / Fahrrad / iXS / Trek | 3:41.8723 | 3:47.8041 | - | ||
2nd | 80 | Davin KUMPF | 10078008491 | 2001 | AbfahrtsAthleten / Dirt Stylers | 3:52.0257 | 3:54.1172 | 6.313s | ||
3rd | 71 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | MRC Trading / Saracen | 3:34.4211 | 3:55.2583 | 7.454s | ||
4th | 91 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | 2002 | Cube / Radlbauer | DNF | 3:56.6864 | 8.882s | ||
5th | 86 | Florian MEDER | 10074167800 | 2001 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 4:02.87018 | 3:59.3365 | 11.532s | ||
6th | 84 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:57.20911 | 3:59.3626 | 11.558s | ||
7th | 72 | Matthew EMPEY | 10090905653 | 2002 | Giant South Yarra / Schwalbe | 3:56.20010 | 4:01.6667 | 13.862s | ||
8th | 81 | Leon STICKSEL | 10090032552 | 2002 | Rocky Mountain / tobsensworld | 3:59.63614 | 4:02.2818 | 14.477s | ||
9th | 94 | Jeremy MÜLLER | 10079714176 | 2001 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Rie:sel De | 4:00.22515 | 4:02.5069 | 14.702s | ||
10th | 79 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | Bike24 / Ergon / MONDRAKER / POC | 3:54.3289 | 4:02.58310 | 14.779s | ||
11th | 78 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | Canyon Bikes / DT Swiss / RockShox / SRAM | 3:44.2744 | 4:06.61111 | 18.807s | ||
12th | 75 | Moritz PANTHEL | 10072542543 | 2001 | bockshop.com | 3:46.9046 | 4:07.88312 | 20.079s | ||
13th | 97 | Markus HARTMANN | 10003736302 | 2001 | 4:01.76817 | 4:08.04513 | 20.241s | |||
14th | 85 | Philip RENTZING | 10077530565 | 2002 | DNF | 4:10.57514 | 22.771s | |||
15th | 87 | Nico KREUZBERG | 10094780704 | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 4:21.56019 | 4:13.43215 | 25.628s | ||
16th | 77 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | 2002 | bikepark-shop.de / Magura / Maxxis | 3:57.86012 | 4:15.00116 | 27.197s | ||
17th | 76 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 2001 | Berg / Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim | 3:53.0418 | 4:37.50917 | 49.705s | ||
18th | 73 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Autohaus Dr / Fahrrad XXL Franz | 3:45.6385 | 4:41.69118 | 53.887s | ||
82 | Maxim EICHLER | 10059201407 | 2001 | EasyFrame / Kenda / Novatec / POC | 3:39.9902 | DNF | ||||
89 | Leon STEMMLER | 10092554047 | 2002 | CUBE Bikes / Fahrrad Dresel | 3:58.14513 | DNF | ||||
93 | Moritz SIGL | 10087608461 | 2002 | Leogang Bikepark / Velovita | 4:01.31416 | DNF | ||||
88 | Nicholas KRÄMER | 10052553368 | 2001 | Race and Style Woinem | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 134 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Cosmic Sports / Maxxis / Newmen | 3:35.4941 | 3:32.7671 | - | ||
2nd | 135 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | 1983 | Giant | 3:43.9734 | 3:39.5452 | 6.778s | ||
3rd | 133 | Clemens BACHMANN | 10090980223 | 1987 | gscheider Bierdurschd | 3:38.9702 | 3:40.9223 | 8.155s | ||
4th | 131 | Daniel BRISCHKE | 10009720087 | 1984 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 3:42.4333 | 3:41.0854 | 8.318s | ||
5th | 141 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | 1978 | BEAST / Bike24 / MONDRAKER / POC | 3:51.9527 | 3:44.5735 | 11.806s | ||
6th | 136 | Markus BAST | 10003453887 | 1976 | Flatout- Suspe / Propain | 3:49.9766 | 3:45.0686 | 12.301s | ||
7th | 140 | Sven HEITMANN | 10076658575 | 1981 | JenBike | 3:53.0948 | 3:48.2747 | 15.507s | ||
8th | 147 | Robin MÖLDERS | 10012494691 | 1983 | BikeMeister Racing | 3:56.1939 | 3:52.6768 | 19.909s | ||
9th | 143 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | rsv adler arnstadt | 4:01.02311 | 3:53.0249 | 20.257s | ||
10th | 137 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | XXL Fahrrad Franz | 7:30.85320 | 3:53.68110 | 20.914s | ||
11th | 138 | Eugen NOMMENSEN | 10014668909 | 1982 | RatePAY | 3:56.92010 | 3:54.15511 | 21.388s | ||
12th | 139 | Pascal SUKUP | 10015139761 | 1987 | Chilihütta.ch / fos BCAA Drink | 4:01.26412 | 3:55.39512 | 22.628s | ||
13th | 152 | Robbert CROMMENTUYN | 10016167052 | 1972 | Last Bikes / MTB FLOW | 4:11.34314 | 4:03.17713 | 30.410s | ||
14th | 148 | Martin OTTO (1985) | 10012977469 | 1985 | PROPHEUS / Reset-Racing / Whyte | 4:12.29815 | 4:03.33814 | 30.571s | ||
15th | 142 | Sven PFEIFFER | 10014637078 | 1979 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 4:10.18613 | 4:08.54815 | 35.781s | ||
16th | 146 | Ingo OSTERLOH | 10054095365 | 1979 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 4:44.25217 | 4:09.00916 | 36.242s | ||
17th | 145 | Christian COLBACH | 10034994550 | 1983 | G-Art / PTN / Reverse | 4:23.47616 | 4:14.75017 | 41.983s | ||
18th | 153 | Mads WEIDEMANN | 10005892429 | 1982 | MTB AKADEMIET | 3:46.2775 | 4:18.19918 | 45.432s | ||
19th | 151 | Christoph THORWARTH | 10093873247 | 1986 | Soulrider e.V | 4:52.14918 | 4:38.34219 | 1:05.575 | ||
20th | 150 | Norman ZAREMBA | 10054101631 | 1983 | Soulrider e.V | 5:44.30819 | 5:30.67820 | 1:57.911 | ||
132 | Daniel JAHN | 10004585454 | 1982 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | DNS | |||||
144 | Marko JOBST | 10059211612 | 1980 | Rideyour Bike andhave Fun ! | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 324 | Loris KULIK | 2004 | Bikepark Weimar e.V. | 4:07.3354 | 4:01.6121 | - | |||
2nd | 348 | Bastien MOUKADDAM | 2003 | 4:05.2612 | 4:03.9712 | 2.359s | ||||
3rd | 329 | Franz VILGERTSHOFER | 2003 | Schreinerei Vilgertshofer | 4:22.69615 | 4:07.2843 | 5.672s | |||
4th | 322 | Fabian FLACHSBARTH | 2003 | still needed | 3:58.3781 | 4:08.3744 | 6.762s | |||
5th | 333 | Luka BARTH | 2004 | 4:11.2177 | 4:09.1125 | 7.500s | ||||
6th | 350 | Jakob MICHA | 2003 | 4:14.38410 | 4:10.1956 | 8.583s | ||||
7th | 323 | Mathis BECKER | 2003 | 4:07.4995 | 4:10.5087 | 8.896s | ||||
8th | 327 | Maximilian OLAPINSKI | 2004 | MTB-Club München e.V. | 4:10.1196 | 4:12.2658 | 10.653s | |||
9th | 344 | Luca Jeremy SCHELLIG | 2004 | Papa und Mama | 4:19.76612 | 4:14.0279 | 12.415s | |||
10th | 342 | Bencha LEFEN | 2004 | SG-Neukirchen-Vlyun | 4:24.38117 | 4:14.69510 | 13.083s | |||
11th | 325 | Alexander SCHULZ | 2003 | 4:14.3499 | 4:15.00111 | 13.389s | ||||
12th | 338 | Jason HELM | 2004 | P14-Performance | 4:30.84522 | 4:17.16912 | 15.557s | |||
13th | 331 | Laurenz HELD | 2003 | 4:17.09811 | 4:18.06413 | 16.452s | ||||
14th | 330 | Nick GERMANN | 2004 | G.Tuned Bikes Potsdam | 4:19.89813 | 4:19.41814 | 17.806s | |||
15th | 339 | Ron GOLDENBERG | 2003 | Probiketrip | 4:26.63619 | 4:20.37115 | 18.759s | |||
16th | 334 | Malte HERKERT | 2003 | 22# Twenty Two Racing | 4:34.98223 | 4:23.02616 | 21.414s | |||
17th | 341 | Johann LUTOSCH | 2004 | Richtiggut Lektorat | 4:26.17618 | 4:23.10817 | 21.496s | |||
18th | 355 | Hannes WAGNER | 2004 | 4:23.34016 | 4:23.50218 | 21.890s | ||||
19th | 343 | Fabio FIEDLER | 2004 | JOllify | 4:30.80221 | 4:25.46619 | 23.854s | |||
20th | 346 | Jonas BAHNERT | 2004 | 4:29.55520 | 4:31.18720 | 29.575s | ||||
21st | 336 | Lovis HIRSCHMANN | 2003 | Mom & Dad | 4:22.01214 | 4:31.32421 | 29.712s | |||
22nd | 345 | Fion-Luka SALOMON | 2004 | Team und Sponsoren gesucht | 4:45.11824 | 4:34.71322 | 33.101s | |||
23rd | 335 | Felix HAUSER | 2004 | 2-Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 4:47.67125 | 4:36.06123 | 34.449s | |||
24th | 337 | Jannik BÖRSTINGHAUS | 2004 | NSD Racing | 4:48.12726 | 4:40.85724 | 39.245s | |||
25th | 328 | Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL | 2004 | 4:53.04527 | 4:47.04225 | 45.430s | ||||
26th | 352 | Kay BARWISCH | 2003 | 4:53.17328 | 4:47.06426 | 45.452s | ||||
27th | 353 | Lennox RUNZER | 2004 | 5:11.78929 | 4:47.81627 | 46.204s | ||||
28th | 340 | Moritz LANGE | 2003 | Richtiggut Lektorat | 4:05.4903 | 5:19.36728 | 1:17.755 | |||
29th | 351 | Christopher WELLER | 2003 | 4:11.6758 | 6:41.88429 | 2:40.272 | ||||
354 | Fritz KAUTGE | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
349 | Florian SCHURIG | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
326 | Nico WEISS | 2004 | Boxenstop Racing Team | DNS | ||||||
347 | Tim WLODASCH | 2003 | Movement MTB Shop | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 298 | Heinrich SÜCHTING | 2002 | Papa und Mama :) | 3:49.2331 | 3:45.7801 | - | |||
2nd | 297 | Niklas HARTMANN | 2001 | mountainlove.de | 3:54.8223 | 3:51.3752 | 5.595s | |||
3rd | 296 | Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT | 2001 | Balance Radsporthaus / Maxxis | 3:54.0842 | 3:53.6733 | 7.893s | |||
4th | 306 | Ole HASKAMP | 2001 | 4:19.31810 | 3:58.5844 | 12.804s | ||||
5th | 302 | Kimi Jan JARISCH | 2002 | BMCC Mannheim e. V. | 4:18.7339 | 4:04.8075 | 19.027s | |||
6th | 320 | Maximilian BENDLER | 2001 | 4:10.3425 | 4:05.5276 | 19.747s | ||||
7th | 299 | Tom EXNER | 2002 | 4:08.4244 | 4:06.0497 | 20.269s | ||||
8th | 304 | Paul Erik HUSTER | 2001 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 4:19.34111 | 4:09.0338 | 23.253s | |||
9th | 303 | Christopher MÜLLER | 2001 | HCS Racing | 4:21.98915 | 4:09.5569 | 23.776s | |||
10th | 315 | Jorrit DE LIGT | 2002 | De Ligt | 4:20.14213 | 4:09.99210 | 24.212s | |||
11th | 309 | Anton SCHEFFOLD | 2002 | 4:19.89112 | 4:10.50811 | 24.728s | ||||
12th | 310 | Felix RAUH | 2001 | R Software / Three Oaks Bicyc | 4:14.2706 | 4:11.30812 | 25.528s | |||
13th | 301 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | Fahrstil Radladen | 4:16.5938 | 4:11.55113 | 25.771s | |||
14th | 300 | Fabian LAURIA | 2001 | Born2B / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour | 4:20.95614 | 4:12.22414 | 26.444s | |||
15th | 317 | Itai SCHUSHEIM | 2002 | ProBikeTrip Downhill Racing | 4:28.82119 | 4:24.08715 | 38.307s | |||
16th | 314 | Marvin WERNECKE | 2001 | BS RACING TEAM | 4:33.04920 | 4:26.68316 | 40.903s | |||
17th | 321 | Lars METZLER | 2002 | 4:37.15921 | 4:29.75217 | 43.972s | ||||
18th | 308 | Karl MÜLLER | 2002 | Die Speiche G / PB-Federsysteme | 4:27.17417 | 4:29.92918 | 44.149s | |||
19th | 316 | Nikklas GUNKEL | 2002 | HARZBIKEHAUS | 4:38.60722 | 4:38.90719 | 53.127s | |||
20th | 305 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 2002 | Cube | 4:28.07118 | 4:43.65020 | 57.870s | |||
21st | 319 | Christian LEHMANN | 2002 | 6:50.20824 | 5:18.55321 | 1:32.773 | ||||
22nd | 318 | Fabian WEINELT | 2002 | 5:32.70923 | 5:25.39722 | 1:39.617 | ||||
307 | Max WERNER | 2001 | Bikepark Oberhof | 4:15.0647 | DNF | |||||
311 | Luca HARTSIEKER | 2002 | Wibe | 4:26.48916 | DNF |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53rd | 373 | Rene GREULICH | 1985 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 4:16.41620 | 5:33.48953 | 1:57.135 | |||
52nd | 407 | Michael LEIDINGER | 1984 | Soulrider e.V. | 5:11.97452 | 5:33.41552 | 1:57.061 | |||
51st | 390 | Falko NAUMANN | 1983 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 4:42.26040 | 5:20.82851 | 1:44.474 | |||
50th | 417 | Jan MANGELSDORF | 1988 | 5:30.83056 | 5:17.82750 | 1:41.473 | ||||
49th | 428 | André GEISENHEISER | 1988 | INJOY Physio Lengede | 5:08.39250 | 5:11.92349 | 1:35.569 | |||
48th | 392 | Alexander BERGK | 1987 | Bikepark Oberhof / RieselDesign | 5:03.84448 | 5:06.39448 | 1:30.040 | |||
47th | 378 | Carsten LUCK | 1980 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 5:12.87754 | 5:05.33447 | 1:28.980 | |||
46th | 388 | Daniel LIENIG | 1984 | DieZwei-Bikes | 5:04.95849 | 5:03.46246 | 1:27.108 | |||
45th | 402 | Christoph BEINERT | 1983 | SB-Kingsize Team | 4:58.03847 | 4:47.70845 | 1:11.354 | |||
44th | 862 | Alexander SCHROTH | 1989 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 5:12.03253 | 4:47.70344 | 1:11.349 | |||
43rd | 387 | Denny VOLLMERSHAUSEN | 1984 | DHarz Racing Team | 4:46.66043 | 4:46.14743 | 1:09.793 | |||
42nd | 416 | Oliver GRIMM (1989) | 1989 | 4:49.45344 | 4:45.97142 | 1:09.617 | ||||
41st | 419 | Daniel KRAUSE | 1986 | 4:42.32241 | 4:45.13441 | 1:08.780 | ||||
40th | 406 | Manuel HILBIG | 1985 | Soulrider e.V. | 5:09.29951 | 4:42.90740 | 1:06.553 | |||
39th | 382 | Norman MARQUARDT | 1983 | Bikeschmiede Biesenrode | 4:41.72539 | 4:39.99439 | 1:03.640 | |||
38th | 425 | David GROẞMANN | 1989 | 4:54.74146 | 4:39.42338 | 1:03.069 | ||||
37th | 391 | Christian RÖSNER | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / iXS / Trek | 4:42.57242 | 4:39.32737 | 1:02.973 | |||
36th | 376 | Sevin LENZEN | 1989 | Humbauer | 4:31.02630 | 4:38.64136 | 1:02.287 | |||
35th | 403 | Robin PETERKE | 1984 | Grünkern Destedt | 4:39.84537 | 4:37.42535 | 1:01.071 | |||
34th | 383 | Danilo JORDAN | 1986 | CHAOS SQUAD | 5:24.26455 | 4:35.53634 | 59.182s | |||
33rd | 396 | Erik BEINERT | 1983 | Pflegedienst Beiner / RST_europe | 4:41.03138 | 4:34.42733 | 58.073s | |||
32nd | 860 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 4:49.74645 | 4:33.56732 | 57.213s | |||
31st | 386 | Mario RIESER | 1982 | DHarz Racing Team | 4:38.71635 | 4:29.49531 | 53.141s | |||
30th | 412 | Marc KRUSE | 1988 | Team_4M | 4:30.09328 | 4:28.59130 | 52.237s | |||
29th | 398 | Sascha GROẞE | 1984 | PB-Federsysteme / PROPHEUS | 4:32.60032 | 4:25.96129 | 49.607s | |||
28th | 421 | Tobias HEẞ | 1981 | 4:32.98533 | 4:25.25328 | 48.899s | ||||
27th | 375 | Daniel FRENZEL | 1983 | M-Trails / TwentySix&BMX | 4:25.79524 | 4:25.24627 | 48.892s | |||
26th | 370 | Thomas ALLEBRODT | 10089053761 | 1982 | Loose Riders Solingen | 4:13.59917 | 4:23.25526 | 46.901s | ||
25th | 408 | Julian LAMBERT | 1986 | Soulrider e.V. | 4:39.03536 | 4:23.01725 | 46.663s | |||
24th | 420 | Markus JOHN | 1988 | Fahrrad & Sport Schmidt | 4:32.34931 | 4:22.91324 | 46.559s | |||
23rd | 397 | Eli SHER | 1985 | Lolo / Probiketrip | 4:27.45026 | 4:22.48123 | 46.127s | |||
22nd | 364 | Damjan UGI | 1989 | 4:13.88618 | 4:20.76622 | 44.412s | ||||
21st | 381 | Ronny CUNAEUS | 1980 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode | 4:27.89127 | 4:20.32121 | 43.967s | |||
20th | 366 | Toni ZINK | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau / WERX BODEN | 4:17.91421 | 4:20.05220 | 43.698s | |||
19th | 418 | Christian BECKER | 1985 | 4:26.25125 | 4:20.00819 | 43.654s | ||||
18th | 394 | Kai FREIBERG | 1987 | GIVE IT ALL Racing Team | 4:12.94316 | 4:17.51718 | 41.163s | |||
17th | 423 | Dennis DREWS | 1983 | 4:34.94134 | 4:16.46217 | 40.108s | ||||
16th | 405 | Sebastian KURTH | 1987 | Meine Frau | 4:20.07623 | 4:16.24416 | 39.890s | |||
15th | 367 | Sven ALBAN | 10053667454 | 1980 | GT Bicycles / Zweirad Henning | 4:07.56012 | 4:15.87415 | 39.520s | ||
14th | 372 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Hartparts Siegerland / Wardenb | 4:30.88629 | 4:15.81014 | 39.456s | |||
13th | 395 | Sebastian SENZ | 1980 | HARZBIKEHAUS | 4:12.80915 | 4:14.90713 | 38.553s | |||
12th | 393 | Dennis FREYER | 1989 | 1989 | 4:20.04922 | 4:11.32212 | 34.968s | |||
11th | 363 | Daniel BEYRODT | 1989 | chilihütta / FOS / fredcycles | 4:11.63814 | 4:10.85011 | 34.496s | |||
10th | 371 | David RÜST | 1987 | MRC Trading / Sportyvator.ch | 4:11.15913 | 4:05.49910 | 29.145s | |||
9th | 365 | Philipp KUHLGEMEYER | 1989 | Bioconstruct / McRobots / Zweirad | 4:06.92911 | 4:04.1039 | 27.749s | |||
8th | 369 | Konstantin KÖHRICH | 1988 | 4:14.97319 | 4:03.3588 | 27.004s | ||||
7th | 358 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | Maxxon-Decal / Zweirad Gigerenz | 4:04.9478 | 4:01.8597 | 25.505s | |||
6th | 362 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | 1989 | 4:01.5097 | 4:01.2266 | 24.872s | ||||
5th | 361 | Kevin DEN BEER | 1985 | Cyclotech Components | 3:59.0176 | 3:55.4065 | 19.052s | |||
4th | 360 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | 10063782938 | 1985 | Touren Harz | 3:56.4813 | 3:54.7784 | 18.424s | ||
3rd | 359 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 10023456095 | 1989 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 3:56.9724 | 3:53.9113 | 17.557s | ||
2nd | 385 | Paulo TEIXEIRA | 1987 | Deisterfreunde e.V. | 3:55.8962 | 3:50.8222 | 14.468s | |||
1st | 401 | Andreas SIEBER | 1982 | iXS Sports Division / Radon / Schwalbe | 3:37.3621 | 3:36.3541 | - | |||
374 | Sebastian ZORN | 1985 | DNS | |||||||
422 | Philipp RÄHLE | 1983 | DNS | |||||||
389 | Stefan NEUMANN | 1982 | Donnerbuddy Racing-Team | DNS | ||||||
399 | Raiko MÜLLER | 1982 | Radl-Eck Supporters | DNS | ||||||
384 | Stephan LOSKE | 1989 | CHAOS SQUAD | DNS | ||||||
400 | Marco KLEINSCHMIDT | 1981 | Radl-Eck / Yeti-Cycles | DNS | ||||||
380 | Mathias DRÄGER | 1983 | Fahrradladen Kettenreaktion Le | DNS | ||||||
426 | Andreas BÜSCH | 1986 | DNS | |||||||
410 | Renan DINIBÜTÜNOGLU | 1987 | Bierhacke Fahrzeugteile / Humbaur | 6:30.43358 | DNS | |||||
411 | Marcel HORZ | 1985 | Bierhacke Fahrzeugteile / Humbaur | 6:01.23957 | DNS | |||||
379 | Wladimir EBEL | 1984 | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 4:06.69510 | DNS | |||||
424 | Thomas WAGNER | 1986 | Mama | 3:58.9895 | DNS | |||||
404 | Tom WENZEL | 1982 | keiner | 8:16.62759 | DNF | |||||
368 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 4:06.5329 | DNF |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 445 | Nino ANTIC | 10055680610 | 1975 | DT Swiss / Giant / iXS / Maxxis / SRAM | 3:50.8631 | 3:45.0381 | - | ||
2nd | 444 | Jürgen KÜNZEL | 1974 | Fun & Bike Heidenheim | 4:36.34010 | 4:10.2712 | 25.233s | |||
3rd | 429 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 4:20.2722 | 4:18.2683 | 33.230s | ||
4th | 859 | Mario WACKER | 1975 | FLYER-ART.COM | 4:24.4163 | 4:18.4114 | 33.373s | |||
5th | 436 | Werner HAWIGHORST | 1965 | Bioconstruct / Flat Ou / McRobots | 4:31.8236 | 4:24.0895 | 39.051s | |||
6th | 437 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Hardparts Siegerland / Wardenb | 4:47.66714 | 4:24.9786 | 39.940s | |||
7th | 431 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | Bergamont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalbe | 4:31.4284 | 4:26.9147 | 41.876s | ||
8th | 446 | Stephan LUEDKE | 1973 | Miks Bikeshop / Pirate / Schwalbe | 4:32.5957 | 4:27.7758 | 42.737s | |||
9th | 438 | Ulli STUSSIG | 1972 | bonanza radmobil bamberg | 4:42.10912 | 4:29.8129 | 44.774s | |||
10th | 435 | Sebastian STICKSEL | 1978 | 4:31.7625 | 4:29.93810 | 44.900s | ||||
11th | 449 | Knut MATTHES | 1976 | PROPHEUS | 4:52.34917 | 4:30.37811 | 45.340s | |||
12th | 432 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Hardparts Siegerland / Wardenb | 4:41.83611 | 4:32.55912 | 47.521s | |||
13th | 442 | Enrico KROH | 1976 | Brb | 4:45.52413 | 4:33.77913 | 48.741s | |||
14th | 857 | Dirk STEINA | 1976 | 4:58.61918 | 4:47.72614 | 1:02.688 | ||||
15th | 858 | Jens ROSE | 1975 | 5:06.25720 | 4:56.16415 | 1:11.126 | ||||
16th | 856 | Christian BEUSTER | 1979 | 4:49.77215 | 5:00.97216 | 1:15.934 | ||||
17th | 440 | Ralf MÜLLER | 1971 | Brunch Racing | 5:19.89521 | 5:11.51817 | 1:26.480 | |||
18th | 433 | Björn LEISS | 1976 | 4:51.02616 | 5:14.07818 | 1:29.040 | ||||
19th | 854 | Felix KLUGE | 1975 | SLOW-DOWNRacing Team | 5:00.33619 | 5:52.89519 | 2:07.857 | |||
20th | 441 | Heiko RIEGER | 1977 | Bike Schmiede Biesenrode GbR | 6:01.20422 | 5:56.49720 | 2:11.459 | |||
21st | 443 | Maik KAWALLE | 1972 | CHAOS SQUAD | 6:39.37723 | 6:10.38521 | 2:25.347 | |||
22nd | 447 | Michael FRANKE | 1974 | Frances | 6:54.06524 | 9:00.97722 | 5:15.939 | |||
430 | Manuel KLATTE | 10043800837 | 1978 | Bergamont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalbe | 4:33.5228 | DNF | ||||
450 | Oliver FUHRMANN | 10003670624 | 1970 | SelmaStar.de | 4:34.9869 | DNS | ||||
434 | Matthias OTTOW | 1979 | Jesus | DNS | ||||||
448 | Hans - Jürgen WURLITZER | 1956 | Buffet Crampon / Pro Bike Team | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 107 | Raphaela RICHTER | 10009659766 | 1997 | 29er-Racing / Juliana Bicycles | 3:54.2161 | 3:56.6601 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10052523258 | 1988 | Maxxis / Nukeproof / Sport Import | 4:02.2392 | 3:58.8122 | 2.152s | ||
3rd | 102 | Katrin STÖHR | 10036601316 | 1996 | Alutech / Onza / PROPHEUS / Sqlab | 4:26.9433 | 4:26.6513 | 29.991s | ||
4th | 106 | Jana URBAN | 10077532686 | 1992 | Alutech Cycles / Propheus Bikew | 4:32.7344 | 4:29.6764 | 33.016s | ||
5th | 108 | C.J. SELIG | 10015896664 | 1988 | 4:47.2897 | 4:30.7435 | 34.083s | |||
6th | 104 | Alena STRUNK | 10093090678 | 1992 | Lucky Bi / Maciag Offroad / Trek | 4:46.8646 | 4:54.4816 | 57.821s | ||
103 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | 10060389251 | 1988 | Rad-Art | 4:35.9135 | DNF |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 284 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | 1998 | Commencal Co Factory | 5:01.5864 | 4:39.0661 | - | |||
2nd | 280 | Sinah LAUBE | 1991 | 4:55.6373 | 4:39.3062 | 0.240s | ||||
3rd | 282 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | Continental / Fox / Leatt / Santa Cruz | 4:29.7521 | 4:40.2533 | 1.187s | ||
4th | 278 | Monica GASBICHLER | 1991 | ION | 4:53.6152 | 4:45.0964 | 6.030s | |||
5th | 281 | Mara HINRICHS | 1992 | Ardrider | 5:07.6325 | 4:51.8705 | 12.804s | |||
6th | 279 | Madeleine SCHULZ | 1993 | Fuelcustoms | 5:20.0137 | 5:04.2576 | 25.191s | |||
7th | 292 | Jamina SILAH | 1996 | 5:29.7578 | 5:14.1867 | 35.120s | ||||
8th | 290 | Gina KONICZEK | 2000 | Looseriders Thale | 5:29.9769 | 5:36.6748 | 57.608s | |||
9th | 289 | Dilara WEICHSELBAUM | 1995 | Boxenstop Racing Team | 5:55.87411 | 5:37.7729 | 58.706s | |||
10th | 295 | Yasemin SIRIN | 1987 | 6:06.96112 | 5:41.88310 | 1:02.817 | ||||
11th | 283 | Anne-Katrin NEHRING | 10089075787 | 1988 | 77designz / Brakestuf / Rocklube | 6:08.24513 | 6:05.65311 | 1:26.587 | ||
12th | 293 | Juliane Jasmin KNORR | 1997 | 7:19.60014 | 7:42.97112 | 3:03.905 | ||||
291 | Stephanie HAAS | 1993 | 5:13.8146 | DNF | ||||||
294 | Anne WIEDMANN | 1993 | 5:32.39710 | DNF | ||||||
288 | Suzann LIEBERT | 1986 | BikeMeister Racing | DNS | ||||||
286 | Susanne TINTEMANN | 1988 | SR Suntour / Swedish Fall | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified