shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 iXS Rookies Cup round 2 at Steinach

view_listResults (273)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

70 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st230Erik FICKELSCHEER 100106996861992Born 2B Awesome / Zweiradhaus L2:16.51632:09.4261-
emoji_events2nd229Erik SCHREITER 100151781571997Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir2:15.77922:11.42421.998s
emoji_events3rd231Jonas MUCHA 100144669261997Addinol / Kombinat Weixdorf2:18.89082:12.86333.437s
 4th232Mario ANTON 100151392561996CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal2:17.93362:12.90043.474s
 5th240Tom HOINKIS 100561466142000Bontrag / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek2:15.18412:13.77454.348s
 6th299David HORVATH 1996BSS Youth Syndicate / SR Sunto2:16.65142:15.09165.665s
 7th234Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992Easy Frame / JenB / René Schmidt2:18.90992:15.15175.725s
 8th239Felix WUNDERLICH 1987rsv adler arnstadt2:16.91952:16.39786.971s
 9th271Eric HÖPFNER 100797029611988rsv adler arnstadt2:20.413112:16.47697.050s
 10th289Johannes GMEHLING 19902:22.542152:17.186107.760s
 11th228Markus BAST 100034538871976Propain2:18.964102:17.238117.812s
 12th233Robin KRELLMANN 100536634141994CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal2:21.828132:17.670128.244s
 13th266Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995Alutech Cycles / Männerbude2:22.079142:18.017138.591s
 14th235Wilfred VAN DE HATERD 100042646471972DT Swiss / Giant / iXS / Maxxis2:23.760172:19.4551410.029s
 15th253Tim SPONA 100540571712000Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach2:18.59372:19.6061510.180s
 16th261Marc HOCHHEIM 1994Jenbike Racing Team2:27.828262:19.9221610.496s
 17th237Knut ZENTGRAF 100043361831978mtb-thüringen.de2:24.041182:20.0081710.582s
 18th249Robin RÜCKEWOLD 100158941391998CRANIO CLINIC / Fahrrad E / Trek2:27.343252:20.1901810.764s
 19th236Oliver KÜHN 100159627461996Specialized / Zweirad Böttner2:21.135122:20.2151910.789s
 20th265Adrian WIENECKE 100517830281990Alutech Cycles / Männerbude2:27.118242:21.0822011.656s
 21st251Tobias SCHAFFERHANS 1991Hopfenmanufaktur Breitche2:24.930192:21.7772112.351s
 22nd244Daniel SCHAMUL 1988Maxxon-Decal / Zweirad Gigerenz2:26.489222:22.0352212.609s
 23rd264Anton VOERSTE 100158896911999Bikework Desch / Multisport Aca2:31.367362:22.3302312.904s
 24th295Dennis SCHRÖTTER 20002:23.438162:23.8842414.458s
 25th260Wieland WENZEL 2000Jenbike Racing Team2:26.679232:25.0372515.611s
 26th272Marcus NEUMANN (1990) 1990RWV Haselbach2:28.943282:25.4272616.001s
 27th499Toni ZINK 1989Rad-Art Ilmenau / WERX BODEN2:25.313212:26.5582717.132s
 28th282Bernhard MAIER 100139716201995Rocklube / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK2:30.083312:26.8212817.395s
 29th241Philipp SCHLEGEL 1988Studentenwerk Thüringen2:27.931272:27.0092917.583s
 30th254Urs VON MÜCKE 1999Radlager Sasbachwalden-Bikespo3:01.654682:27.3793017.953s
 31st276Moritz BAUMUNG 100117541581981YT - INDUSTRIES2:34.443422:27.7233118.297s
 32nd238Tony HOLZHEY 100561427721979rsv adler arnstadt2:28.992292:27.9893218.563s
 33rd267Felix KUMMER 1995Zweirad Böttner2:31.062332:28.5653319.139s
 34th243Maximilian TOPP 1972Ugly Goat Racing2:29.321302:28.7573419.331s
 35th279Ian Tristan REIF 1999Teletec Fernmeldebau2:25.216202:29.1403519.714s
 36th273Julian STUHLMACHER 100831751571993Seven Hills Riders2:35.162442:29.1883619.762s
 37th242Sven ALBAN 100536674541980GT BICYLES / Zweirad Henning2:35.671452:29.6563720.230s
 38th278Christoph MORGENROTH 1995Trailmonkeez2:48.198582:29.7573820.331s
 39th275Volkmar UNGER 1983Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V.3:11.852702:30.1603920.734s
 40th291Christopher HASSELBERG 1998Radar Bikeshop Ilmenau2:30.627322:30.8764021.450s
 41st286Sebastian HEINRICH 19912:34.550432:31.4974122.071s
 42nd287Christopher VOLKMUTH 19902:31.355352:31.5604222.134s
 43rd288Marius METZNER 1001589222019972:31.549382:32.1384322.712s
 44th270Tobias GEILERSDORFER 1995Rocket Coffee Racing2:31.220342:32.5614423.135s
 45th277Florian HÖLZER 1999Trailmonkeez2:43.446562:32.8704523.444s
 46th247Max HEIMBACH 1995Ilmenauer Radsport Clube.V.2:33.781402:32.9374623.511s
 47th290Knut BUENGEN 19702:33.423392:33.6864724.260s
 48th274Florian IMGRUND 1975Team Frei-Licht2:36.912462:35.2604825.834s
 49th248Friedrich SCHWIERZ 1986ILRC Ilmenauer Radsport Club e2:34.413412:35.4414926.015s
 50th297Philipp LANGBEIN 19892:39.774482:36.2495026.823s
 51st258Manuel SPERBER 1998FMS-Racing Team2:42.633542:37.7535128.327s
 52nd280Marcus LEMKE 19722:38.464472:38.5815229.155s
 53rd245Michael PARTHEN 1990Maxxon Decal2:43.288552:38.9055329.479s
 54th262Kay BACHMANN 1994Arbeitskraft24 / Deine Mutter2:41.779492:39.5385430.112s
 55th292Dominic JUHRS 19952:41.878512:39.6295530.203s
 56th281Norman MARQUARDT 1983Underdog Racing2:41.805502:39.7505630.324s
 57th259Davide SICILIANO 100909631461976Freeride und DHverein Vorarlbe2:42.304522:40.5895731.163s
 58th294Patrick KRIENKE 19922:50.901612:44.9105835.484s
 59th293Laurent GRIMM 19992:44.978572:47.1685937.742s
 60th298Nils DEINERT 1995Seven Hills Riders3:00.373672:47.7346038.308s
 61st263Damion THUN 2000Major-DH Racing2:48.397592:49.8716140.445s
 62nd284Marc MITTAG 1988Radschmiede Dreßel2:49.705602:51.1226241.696s
 63rd268Jens QUECK 1972Queckis2:58.368652:51.6126342.186s
 64th300Samuel WAEBER 1981RADIXSQUADRACING2:31.452372:52.0256442.599s
 65th246Christian GERKEN 1984IL-RC / Rad-Art2:52.743622:52.2266542.800s
 66th285Jan MANGELSDORF 19882:57.519642:55.4986646.072s
 67th269Markus REDDIG 1972Reddig2:55.620632:56.4886747.062s
 68th51Mike ONIONS 19663:00.086662:56.7656847.339s
 69th252Christian TEUBER 196666Sick / MALOJA / Scott / Sqlab3:02.970693:05.5216956.095s
 283Jakob REEH 1992Radschmiede Dreßel2:42.41453DNF

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st37Colin KLIPPER 100740907052003Commencal Co Factory2:16.62022:14.6281-
emoji_events2nd46Elias BLUHM 100791052012003DHM by MX121 / Praep Sports2:22.10692:15.20620.578s
emoji_events3rd35Niklas STERER 100929810492004Armadillos Racing Team2:17.71732:15.34130.713s
 4th55Luis KIEFER 100803939842003Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM2:15.28212:15.53640.908s
 5th47Maurice Rene WÖRNER 100899213072003#Fahrrad Grund-Cube / #Hohenstein2:19.65062:17.91253.284s
 6th36Robin Oliver SUCHER 1007416708920042-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:19.95872:18.73364.105s
 7th50Ben KAISER 100930991662003By Mama2:20.16882:19.05374.425s
 8th39Nico SCHLEBES 1008346433920042:19.25852:19.92785.299s
 9th45Luca VAAS 100890739692003BP Crew Gravity Racing / TSG 12:19.21542:20.57595.947s
 10th40Tobias RIAT 1003478276620042:24.633112:22.839108.211s
 11th42Thomas HANFT 100917044872003RSV Rederberch e.V.2:31.536162:23.589118.961s
 12th48Benjamin LANDEFELD 100909754722003FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek2:24.758122:23.748129.120s
 13th54Colin KÖRNER 100773453562003Cube Store Hermsdorf2:25.121132:25.1931310.565s
 14th41Jan VOGEL 100925622322004Race and Style Woinem2:31.327152:27.0621412.434s
 15th53Velin DOYCHEV 100926645852004Riders United2:30.553142:28.7351514.107s
 16th43Sören KUFELT 1005838438120042-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:38.278182:34.6431620.015s
 17th56Lenny ULBRICHT 100930931062004FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek2:36.882172:35.0941720.466s
 38Kilian SCHMID 100867699182004ION2:23.36110DNS
 49Felix PETRAHN 100901545112003MTB Club OffenburgDNS

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st218Lorenzo MASCHERINI 2007Transition Bikes2:31.87712:28.8511-
emoji_events2nd195Felix HUG 2007Marcus / Motorex / Propain2:33.94522:30.47621.625s
emoji_events3rd196Klaas MICHAELSEN 2007Orthopädietech / Schröder Optik2:34.40432:32.43233.581s
 4th194Levin KLAUSMANN 2008Klausmann Suspension / Propain2:41.25252:32.80443.953s
 5th214David ADÁMEK (2007) 100472152372007Skykings racing2:52.350142:35.14156.290s
 6th192Anton ROJAN 1007660017320072-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:43.90362:36.54767.696s
 7th197Johann SCHUMACHER 2007BIKE COMPONENTS / Santa Cruz2:40.10842:39.621710.770s
 8th200Vincent WIMBAUER 20072:51.386132:40.086811.235s
 9th203Diego SEGATTINI 1004846825420082:47.98482:40.536911.685s
 10th205Moritz JUNGABERLE 2008Propain2:45.33772:41.2641012.413s
 11th212Sandro FRITSCH 2008Kraftwerk Technologies2:49.304112:42.5801113.729s
 12th198Jacob WAREING 20072:48.845102:44.2671215.416s
 13th202Bruno KRAUẞ 100781852162008Freebikers Weinstadt e.V.2:49.592122:44.7271315.876s
 14th216Jonas ZIRKELBACH 2007Team Pfälzer Land2:54.589172:49.0021420.151s
 15th211Aris FRITSCH 100904074182008Kraftwerk Technologies2:53.382152:49.2671520.416s
 16th215Adrian ZIRKELBACH 2007Team Pfälzer Land2:48.15292:50.0881621.237s
 17th201Raoul SCHNEEBERGER 2008Fox2:58.684182:52.8561724.005s
 18th207Kilian VAN DE HATERD 2008DT Swiss / Giant / iXS / Maxxis2:58.797192:55.6211826.770s
 19th199Vincent EICH 2007DH Verein Tirol2:53.877163:03.2691934.418s
 20th213Samuel SITTER 2007Michael Muschett3:03.282203:05.4872036.636s
 21st206Tim VOGEL 2007Race and Syle Woinem3:10.929213:10.0032141.152s
 22nd208Elia RICHTER 2008BikeInside3:47.320223:46.227221:17.376
 217Luca WINKLER 2008PapaDNFDNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

66 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st120Henri KIEFER 2005Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM2:17.39622:15.3961-
emoji_events2nd121Mike HUTER 2006Bikecorner Baar2:16.75112:16.26120.865s
emoji_events3rd123Luca WEHRLE 20052 Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:20.73442:19.23733.841s
 4th122Andrea BONANOMI 100322485412005PRO-M-FILTERMEDIA-ENDURA-BBSER2:28.438132:19.68444.288s
 5th127Daniel CASTELLANOS 100815620282005PLANET MTB2:22.19052:20.12554.729s
 6th131Riccardo BONANOMI 100322487432005PRO-M-FILTERMEDIA-ENDURA-BBSER2:27.380122:22.10566.709s
 7th132Jesse SCHULTE 100362225112005GTÜ Ingenieurbüro / SKS-Germany2:22.81572:22.59277.196s
 8th171Ivan KOTSEV 100816301302005Riders United2:29.676182:22.69087.294s
 9th162Nikolas KOLLE 100351262092005GIANT Stattegg2:24.63592:22.73497.338s
 10th130Joris LEMKE 2005Racepark Schulenberg2:23.86982:23.251107.855s
 11th133Peter LANG 100485258482005Alutech Cycles / DIRTLEJ2:31.086222:26.4631111.067s
 12th134Emil KELLER 2005Propain2:29.153172:26.7411211.345s
 13th128Alan NARDO 100347894362005Santa Cruz - Fox2:28.636142:28.4501313.054s
 14th149Elia SICILIANO 100722049102006Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb2:33.952262:28.5901413.194s
 15th135Luis KELCH 2006BPA Racing2:32.303232:29.2671513.871s
 16th140Luuk CADÉE 100231211442005RV Spezial BMX2:30.367212:29.8031614.407s
 17th145Emil RATHGEB 2005BMCC Mannheim2:34.612282:30.2501714.854s
 18th139Lysander ELGES 20052:44.185412:30.3081814.912s
 19th124Leo ABELLA 201400559652005Xsportsreunion2:20.35332:30.4461915.050s
 20th157Moreno RIML 100772488612005BikerepublicSölden / UrcÖtztal2:30.295202:31.5102016.114s
 21st156Mathias SPECKLE 2005Bike RepublicSölden UrcÖtztal2:37.075352:32.8502117.454s
 22nd143Fabrizio SCHÜTZ 2006Amedes Trail Hunters2:35.400302:33.4212218.025s
 23rd141Pascal ZMÖLNIG 2006Delayoneyewear / PanchoWheels2:28.852162:33.8982318.502s
 24th136Paul UNTERBRINK 2005Happy Trail Friends2:35.368292:34.0102418.614s
 25th148Florent HEIDEMANN 20052:26.405112:34.1812518.785s
 26th170Mika RAUDIES 2005Specialized / Velovita2:34.361272:34.4612619.065s
 27th187Lars MATHEIS 20052:36.366332:34.4822719.086s
 28th154Leif KOHLGRUBER 20052:33.706252:34.7962819.400s
 29th151Jakob BAUDNER 2006Zimmerei Baudner Erik2:36.240322:34.9702919.574s
 30th190Philipp BERGER 20052:38.250362:35.7413020.345s
 31st146Nathan REDDIG 2006Reddig2:36.411342:36.4303121.034s
 32nd142Len KNUR 2005Giant Deutschland GmbH2:35.522312:36.7233221.327s
 33rd144Travis JANSEN 20063:08.970622:37.2793321.883s
 34th163Arthur TARDIN 2005Bestwaer2:46.956472:37.7553422.359s
 35th184Leon HERRMANN 20052:29.797192:40.1793524.783s
 36th155Kenny MAREK 2005GK Software2:38.956372:40.2373624.841s
 37th150Nevio LEHM 2006autoheld.de2:28.731152:40.4583725.062s
 38th189Finn HILGERS 20062:48.138502:41.1483825.752s
 39th169Jaron HASLER 2006Pädys Sportartikel2:50.048532:41.7323926.336s
 40th188Jakob KUHN 20052:46.987482:42.3304026.934s
 41st168Nick ELSNER 2006NOElsE freeride2:44.643422:42.5114127.115s
 42nd167Leopold SAUER 2006Mum & Dad2:47.434492:42.6044227.208s
 43rd147Felix RACH 2006Mama und Papa2:42.850402:43.2414327.845s
 44th185Elliot PETERSON ZAUGG 20052:44.978432:43.3014427.905s
 45th164Constantin REHME 2005GK Software2:39.159382:43.6454528.249s
 46th191Jakob SCHMITT 20062:45.049442:43.9084628.512s
 47th180Tim KUHNEN 20052:51.236552:43.9634728.567s
 48th178Jan KEVENAAR 2005Ilmenauer Radsport / WerxBoden2:51.109542:44.2414828.845s
 49th181Felix TODOROVIC 20052:48.403512:46.7434931.347s
 50th125Lars BÜNGEN 100652745162005@FoxMTB Moto / Commencal2:22.63962:46.9415031.545s
 51st174Luca CHAVANNE 2005Chatton Kueche / Radix Liestal2:40.295392:47.8075132.411s
 52nd182Tim BORN 20062:49.629522:49.8535234.457s
 53rd173Philip STOLL 2006Stoll2:55.406562:50.1785334.782s
 54th165Jannik KURZ 2006MSV Bühlertann2:46.367462:51.8935436.497s
 55th175Leon HORNSCHUCH 2005Underdog Racingteam2:55.501572:52.5915537.195s
 56th172Teodor VASILEV 2006SHORE INVADERS3:08.103613:01.5425646.146s
 57th186Johannes HERBENER 20053:07.603603:01.8825746.486s
 58th158Paul KUHLISCH 2005Downhill for Life2:55.653583:09.5855854.189s
 59th138Simon DONINGER 1003649077420052-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:24.751103:13.6535958.257s
 60th161Lennard MÜLLER 2006ERTS junior Racing Team3:24.624633:15.3766059.980s
 61st126Shari-Fiona SALOMON 20043:16.619611:01.223
 62nd179Sebastian HILLERT 100916993362006White Rock3:38.640643:29.406621:14.010
 63rd176Lenny WALL 2006Werbetechnik Both3:01.800594:07.198631:51.802
 183Finn HOFFMANN 20052:33.53824DNF
 153Nils GUNDELACH 20052:45.39545DNS
 160Botond APRO 2006HARLEESHOPDNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st86Josue MAZZOLI 2003Beetfie / Bikepark Oberammergau2:28.219142:16.4801-
emoji_events2nd94Florian ZIMMERLI 2004#radixliestal / #santacruzbikes2:22.25042:18.30421.824s
emoji_events3rd107Mike SCHMICKL 20032:20.31012:19.84933.369s
 4th57David HERZBERG 20032:20.73922:21.39144.911s
 5th58Leandro THOMYS 2003Team Pfälzer Land e.V.2:21.84432:22.22255.742s
 6th60Luka BARTH 20042:25.73482:23.25266.772s
 7th59Elias HIRT 20032:25.11862:23.34076.860s
 8th65Titus TOPP 2003Ugly Goat Racing2:26.31392:23.92687.446s
 9th106Tim WLODASCH 2003Movement MTB Shop2:25.64272:24.94298.462s
 10th68Maximilian OLAPINSKI 20042:28.228152:26.191109.711s
 11th114Alexander SCHULZ 20032:26.398102:27.1571110.677s
 12th74Austin ONIONS 20042:29.332192:27.8011211.321s
 13th99Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL 20042:31.699222:28.3541311.874s
 14th67Niklas MENGER 20032:29.272182:28.4301411.950s
 15th63Phil SEMMLER 20042:32.532232:28.6311512.151s
 16th100Nick GERMANN 2004G.Tuned Bikes Potsdam2:34.305272:29.1271612.647s
 17th104Laurenz HELD 20032:31.300202:29.2461712.766s
 18th75Felix SCHROM 2004Elements Outdoorsports2:34.688292:29.5951813.115s
 19th83Marcel HÖFER 2004Starke Möbelt / Stickerei Höfer2:31.677212:29.7221913.242s
 20th79Joschua SCHUSTEREIT 2003Downhill Wartburgkreis2:27.549132:30.5392014.059s
 21st61Florian SCHURIG 20042:29.227172:30.6582114.178s
 22nd96Gustav SCHÖNFELDER 2003TrailFreakzz2:34.038262:31.3552214.875s
 23rd95Jakob LANGE 2003TrailFreakzz2:36.060302:31.5222315.042s
 24th85Luca EPPING 2003Major Downhill Racing2:29.214162:32.0342415.554s
 25th87Jason HELM 2004P14-Performance2:41.523332:33.5522517.072s
 26th84Timo JUD 2004stylinglounge jud2:33.813252:33.5582617.078s
 27th66Aaron KRAUS 2003Dirty-Stuff.de2:27.046112:33.9202717.440s
 28th71Johannes HARBICH 2003Bergamont Bicycles / Bikepark S2:46.896412:34.8732818.393s
 29th80Chris MÖLLER 2003Gravity Squad2:45.911392:37.1242920.644s
 30th72Fion-Luka SALOMON 2004Team und Sponsoren gesucht2:44.199362:38.1233021.643s
 31st102Franz LIEBAUG 20032:36.789312:39.0753122.595s
 32nd69Felix HAUSER 20042-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:42.480352:39.9893223.509s
 33rd76Yannick VAAS 2004BP Crew Graphity Racing / TSG2:42.374342:40.1623323.682s
 34th97Felix KRUSCHEL 2003WerxBoden2:49.256432:41.3383424.858s
 35th93Niklas WANDERSEE 2004JOllify2:45.764382:41.7903525.310s
 36th92Saif HAJJER 2003Ja Bitte :-)2:45.928402:43.6253627.145s
 37th110Ben SZCZYGIEL 20042:32.832242:43.8963727.416s
 38th105Collin DONAUBAUER 20032:47.206422:44.5273828.047s
 39th98Paul MÖLLER 2003WerxBoden2:34.523282:45.5143929.034s
 40th101Ole RAẞBACH 20042:49.747442:45.5644029.084s
 41st88Justin QUECK 2004Mama und Papa2:44.368372:46.5294130.049s
 42nd111Tom SCHÜSSLER 20042:54.725452:48.3274231.847s
 43rd113Mick LÖBEL 20032:41.298322:49.6504333.170s
 44th103Marcel ERB 20033:01.975462:52.6944436.214s
 45th112Paul SCHREITZ 20033:09.172473:02.1854545.705s
 64Moritz NETZER 2004Bikepark Serfaus Fiss Ladis2:23.6645DNF
 109Richard ZEH 20032:27.24812DNS
 89Moritz BISSENDORF 2003Ranzz-Racing3:10.15848DNS
 82Colin HUSCHINA 2004Bergamont / Fahr / Ortema / SchwalbeDNFDNS
 91Marvin KRODEL 2004SSV Blau-Weiss GersdorfDNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st23Julius KOWALTSCHIK 20012:18.80422:14.0441-
emoji_events2nd20Stephan SCHNEIDER 20022:22.82442:19.20925.165s
emoji_events3rd2Leon STEMMLER 100925540472002CUBE Bikes / Fahrrad DreselDNF2:19.39535.351s
 4th1Niklas DASTMALCHI 20022:26.46372:19.61945.575s
 5th14Tom DONAUBAUER 100596133522001RSV Külsheim2:21.49232:21.27957.235s
 6th3Johannes MARX 20022:24.84462:22.83668.792s
 7th27Chris REXHÄUSER 2001SelfMade2:24.06052:23.79079.746s
 8th25Andrin FLUCKE 2002Jet Sport Rümlang2:27.44492:26.109812.065s
 9th9Leonard STEGLICH 2001Bike Performance Dresden2:32.513152:27.053913.009s
 10th11Max WERNER 2001Gravity Squad2:26.54682:27.3881013.344s
 11th16Felix RAUH 2001S|R Software / Three Oaks Bicyc2:35.122222:27.4871113.443s
 12th21Florian MEYER 20022:35.144232:28.1201214.076s
 13th18Maximilian WUTTKE 2001VELOcity Chemnitz2:30.580132:28.3071314.263s
 14th17Bastien Magnus LÖBIG 100797154892002die BRILLENBAUER / O'Neal2:30.380122:28.7711414.727s
 15th4Marc KRAMER 200124M / POW-Reiniger / XV-Racing2:34.926212:29.9561515.912s
 16th26Lennard KEMPER 20022:33.304162:30.3721616.328s
 17th8Hannes LENK 100624953632001Atlantic / Born 2B Awsome2:34.364182:30.5481716.504s
 18th12Nicholas NIEMANN 2002Cube2:28.666102:31.8331817.789s
 19th33Niklas MENZ 2002Radar-Bikeshop Ilmenau2:34.676192:32.2601918.216s
 20th31Erik FISCHER 20012:33.920172:32.5572018.513s
 21st28Leon KÄSTNER 1007818551920012:35.485242:33.8542119.810s
 22nd32Ian RANK 20012:32.124142:34.0682220.024s
 23rd5Lars METZLER 2002MSF-Frammersbach2:36.203252:34.6502320.606s
 24th22Tim BURKHART 20012:34.846202:34.6572420.613s
 25th15Moritz ROMANUS 2001RSV Rederberch2:39.263262:35.5792521.535s
 26th34Simon BECK 20022:41.046272:40.6482626.604s
 27th24Karl TOLLE 20022:47.608292:46.6692732.625s
 28th13Timo JURICIC 2002Infinity - Racing2:57.130302:49.8352835.791s
 29th10Tom NEUMANN 2002Downhill Wartburgkreis3:05.081313:03.0552949.011s
 19Niklas HARTMANN 2001WoFFMwheels over Frankfurt2:15.4411DNF
 6Pascal LIPINA 20012:28.83811DNF
 30Leo HEIDL 20012:47.20828DNF

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st220Jessica KALBITZ 100901506691997CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal2:41.23512:38.9041-
emoji_events2nd226Stefanie SIEBERT 19872:47.66232:46.26127.357s
emoji_events3rd224Dilara WEICHSELBAUM 19952:55.33142:55.878316.974s
 4th221Stefanie SICILIANO 100912677851976Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb3:07.56952:58.779419.875s
 5th223Johanna HETTERSCHEIDT 19983:20.15163:13.321534.417s
 6th222Belinda SCHREIBER 1996Giant Store Rudolstadt3:38.69273:33.636654.732s
 7th225Juliane Jasmin KNORR 19974:01.21184:56.24772:17.343
 227Marion BAST 19662:46.3052DNS

U13/U15 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st117Melina BAST 2005Propain3:17.71813:13.3111-
emoji_events2nd118Louisa KLATTE/NOBEL 2007Mama&Manu / Zweirad Elferink UeDNF4:05.662252.351s
emoji_events3rd119Josefine TEUBER 2008Flowinger Sportsequipment4:30.61824:20.23131:06.920

U17/U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st116Laetitia IMMLER 2004Immler Grip3:07.93413:08.8211-
emoji_events2nd115Emma SICILIANO 2003Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb3:57.92023:40.733231.912s
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us