Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 230 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | 10010699686 | 1992 | Born 2B Awesome / Zweiradhaus L | 2:16.5163 | 2:09.4261 | - | ||
2nd | 229 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir | 2:15.7792 | 2:11.4242 | 1.998s | ||
3rd | 231 | Jonas MUCHA | 10014466926 | 1997 | Addinol / Kombinat Weixdorf | 2:18.8908 | 2:12.8633 | 3.437s | ||
4th | 232 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 2:17.9336 | 2:12.9004 | 3.474s | ||
5th | 240 | Tom HOINKIS | 10056146614 | 2000 | Bontrag / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 2:15.1841 | 2:13.7745 | 4.348s | ||
6th | 299 | David HORVATH | 1996 | BSS Youth Syndicate / SR Sunto | 2:16.6514 | 2:15.0916 | 5.665s | |||
7th | 234 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | Easy Frame / JenB / René Schmidt | 2:18.9099 | 2:15.1517 | 5.725s | ||
8th | 239 | Felix WUNDERLICH | 1987 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:16.9195 | 2:16.3978 | 6.971s | |||
9th | 271 | Eric HÖPFNER | 10079702961 | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:20.41311 | 2:16.4769 | 7.050s | ||
10th | 289 | Johannes GMEHLING | 1990 | 2:22.54215 | 2:17.18610 | 7.760s | ||||
11th | 228 | Markus BAST | 10003453887 | 1976 | Propain | 2:18.96410 | 2:17.23811 | 7.812s | ||
12th | 233 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 2:21.82813 | 2:17.67012 | 8.244s | ||
13th | 266 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | Alutech Cycles / Männerbude | 2:22.07914 | 2:18.01713 | 8.591s | ||
14th | 235 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | 10004264647 | 1972 | DT Swiss / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 2:23.76017 | 2:19.45514 | 10.029s | ||
15th | 253 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach | 2:18.5937 | 2:19.60615 | 10.180s | ||
16th | 261 | Marc HOCHHEIM | 1994 | Jenbike Racing Team | 2:27.82826 | 2:19.92216 | 10.496s | |||
17th | 237 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | mtb-thüringen.de | 2:24.04118 | 2:20.00817 | 10.582s | ||
18th | 249 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | 10015894139 | 1998 | CRANIO CLINIC / Fahrrad E / Trek | 2:27.34325 | 2:20.19018 | 10.764s | ||
19th | 236 | Oliver KÜHN | 10015962746 | 1996 | Specialized / Zweirad Böttner | 2:21.13512 | 2:20.21519 | 10.789s | ||
20th | 265 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | Alutech Cycles / Männerbude | 2:27.11824 | 2:21.08220 | 11.656s | ||
21st | 251 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | 1991 | Hopfenmanufaktur Breitche | 2:24.93019 | 2:21.77721 | 12.351s | |||
22nd | 244 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | Maxxon-Decal / Zweirad Gigerenz | 2:26.48922 | 2:22.03522 | 12.609s | |||
23rd | 264 | Anton VOERSTE | 10015889691 | 1999 | Bikework Desch / Multisport Aca | 2:31.36736 | 2:22.33023 | 12.904s | ||
24th | 295 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | 2000 | 2:23.43816 | 2:23.88424 | 14.458s | ||||
25th | 260 | Wieland WENZEL | 2000 | Jenbike Racing Team | 2:26.67923 | 2:25.03725 | 15.611s | |||
26th | 272 | Marcus NEUMANN (1990) | 1990 | RWV Haselbach | 2:28.94328 | 2:25.42726 | 16.001s | |||
27th | 499 | Toni ZINK | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau / WERX BODEN | 2:25.31321 | 2:26.55827 | 17.132s | |||
28th | 282 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | Rocklube / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 2:30.08331 | 2:26.82128 | 17.395s | ||
29th | 241 | Philipp SCHLEGEL | 1988 | Studentenwerk Thüringen | 2:27.93127 | 2:27.00929 | 17.583s | |||
30th | 254 | Urs VON MÜCKE | 1999 | Radlager Sasbachwalden-Bikespo | 3:01.65468 | 2:27.37930 | 17.953s | |||
31st | 276 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | YT - INDUSTRIES | 2:34.44342 | 2:27.72331 | 18.297s | ||
32nd | 238 | Tony HOLZHEY | 10056142772 | 1979 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:28.99229 | 2:27.98932 | 18.563s | ||
33rd | 267 | Felix KUMMER | 1995 | Zweirad Böttner | 2:31.06233 | 2:28.56533 | 19.139s | |||
34th | 243 | Maximilian TOPP | 1972 | Ugly Goat Racing | 2:29.32130 | 2:28.75734 | 19.331s | |||
35th | 279 | Ian Tristan REIF | 1999 | Teletec Fernmeldebau | 2:25.21620 | 2:29.14035 | 19.714s | |||
36th | 273 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 10083175157 | 1993 | Seven Hills Riders | 2:35.16244 | 2:29.18836 | 19.762s | ||
37th | 242 | Sven ALBAN | 10053667454 | 1980 | GT Bicycles / Zweirad Henning | 2:35.67145 | 2:29.65637 | 20.230s | ||
38th | 278 | Christoph MORGENROTH | 1995 | Trailmonkeez | 2:48.19858 | 2:29.75738 | 20.331s | |||
39th | 275 | Volkmar UNGER | 1983 | Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. | 3:11.85270 | 2:30.16039 | 20.734s | |||
40th | 291 | Christopher HASSELBERG | 1998 | Radar Bikeshop Ilmenau | 2:30.62732 | 2:30.87640 | 21.450s | |||
41st | 286 | Sebastian HEINRICH | 1991 | 2:34.55043 | 2:31.49741 | 22.071s | ||||
42nd | 287 | Christopher VOLKMUTH | 1990 | 2:31.35535 | 2:31.56042 | 22.134s | ||||
43rd | 288 | Marius METZNER | 10015892220 | 1997 | 2:31.54938 | 2:32.13843 | 22.712s | |||
44th | 270 | Tobias GEILERSDORFER | 1995 | Rocket Coffee Racing | 2:31.22034 | 2:32.56144 | 23.135s | |||
45th | 277 | Florian HÖLZER | 1999 | Trailmonkeez | 2:43.44656 | 2:32.87045 | 23.444s | |||
46th | 247 | Max HEIMBACH | 1995 | Ilmenauer Radsport Clube.V. | 2:33.78140 | 2:32.93746 | 23.511s | |||
47th | 290 | Knut BUENGEN | 1970 | 2:33.42339 | 2:33.68647 | 24.260s | ||||
48th | 274 | Florian IMGRUND | 1975 | Team Frei-Licht | 2:36.91246 | 2:35.26048 | 25.834s | |||
49th | 248 | Friedrich SCHWIERZ | 1986 | ILRC Ilmenauer Radsport Club e | 2:34.41341 | 2:35.44149 | 26.015s | |||
50th | 297 | Philipp LANGBEIN | 1989 | 2:39.77448 | 2:36.24950 | 26.823s | ||||
51st | 258 | Manuel SPERBER | 1998 | FMS-Racing Team | 2:42.63354 | 2:37.75351 | 28.327s | |||
52nd | 280 | Marcus LEMKE | 1972 | 2:38.46447 | 2:38.58152 | 29.155s | ||||
53rd | 245 | Michael PARTHEN | 1990 | Maxxon Decal | 2:43.28855 | 2:38.90553 | 29.479s | |||
54th | 262 | Kay BACHMANN | 1994 | Arbeitskraft24 / Deine Mutter | 2:41.77949 | 2:39.53854 | 30.112s | |||
55th | 292 | Dominic JUHRS | 1995 | 2:41.87851 | 2:39.62955 | 30.203s | ||||
56th | 281 | Norman MARQUARDT | 1983 | Underdog Racing | 2:41.80550 | 2:39.75056 | 30.324s | |||
57th | 259 | Davide SICILIANO | 10090963146 | 1976 | Freeride und DHverein Vorarlbe | 2:42.30452 | 2:40.58957 | 31.163s | ||
58th | 294 | Patrick KRIENKE | 1992 | 2:50.90161 | 2:44.91058 | 35.484s | ||||
59th | 293 | Laurent GRIMM | 1999 | 2:44.97857 | 2:47.16859 | 37.742s | ||||
60th | 298 | Nils DEINERT | 1995 | Seven Hills Riders | 3:00.37367 | 2:47.73460 | 38.308s | |||
61st | 263 | Damion THUN | 2000 | Major-DH Racing | 2:48.39759 | 2:49.87161 | 40.445s | |||
62nd | 284 | Marc MITTAG | 1988 | Radschmiede Dreßel | 2:49.70560 | 2:51.12262 | 41.696s | |||
63rd | 268 | Jens QUECK | 1972 | Queckis | 2:58.36865 | 2:51.61263 | 42.186s | |||
64th | 300 | Samuel WAEBER | 1981 | RADIXSQUADRACING | 2:31.45237 | 2:52.02564 | 42.599s | |||
65th | 246 | Christian GERKEN | 1984 | IL-RC / Rad-Art | 2:52.74362 | 2:52.22665 | 42.800s | |||
66th | 285 | Jan MANGELSDORF | 1988 | 2:57.51964 | 2:55.49866 | 46.072s | ||||
67th | 269 | Markus REDDIG | 1972 | Reddig | 2:55.62063 | 2:56.48867 | 47.062s | |||
68th | 51 | Mike ONIONS | 1966 | 3:00.08666 | 2:56.76568 | 47.339s | ||||
69th | 252 | Christian TEUBER | 1966 | 66Sick / MALOJA / Scott / Sqlab | 3:02.97069 | 3:05.52169 | 56.095s | |||
283 | Jakob REEH | 1992 | Radschmiede Dreßel | 2:42.41453 | DNF |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 37 | Colin KLIPPER | 10074090705 | 2003 | Commencal Co Factory | 2:16.6202 | 2:14.6281 | - | ||
2nd | 46 | Elias BLUHM | 10079105201 | 2003 | DHM by MX121 / Praep Sports | 2:22.1069 | 2:15.2062 | 0.578s | ||
3rd | 35 | Niklas STERER | 10092981049 | 2004 | Armadillos Racing Team | 2:17.7173 | 2:15.3413 | 0.713s | ||
4th | 55 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM | 2:15.2821 | 2:15.5364 | 0.908s | ||
5th | 47 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 10089921307 | 2003 | #Fahrrad Grund-Cube / #Hohenstein | 2:19.6506 | 2:17.9125 | 3.284s | ||
6th | 36 | Robin Oliver SUCHER | 10074167089 | 2004 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:19.9587 | 2:18.7336 | 4.105s | ||
7th | 50 | Ben KAISER | 10093099166 | 2003 | By Mama | 2:20.1688 | 2:19.0537 | 4.425s | ||
8th | 39 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 2004 | 2:19.2585 | 2:19.9278 | 5.299s | |||
9th | 45 | Luca VAAS | 10089073969 | 2003 | BP Crew Gravity Racing / TSG 1 | 2:19.2154 | 2:20.5759 | 5.947s | ||
10th | 40 | Tobias RIAT | 10034782766 | 2004 | 2:24.63311 | 2:22.83910 | 8.211s | |||
11th | 42 | Thomas HANFT | 10091704487 | 2003 | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 2:31.53616 | 2:23.58911 | 8.961s | ||
12th | 48 | Benjamin LANDEFELD | 10090975472 | 2003 | FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek | 2:24.75812 | 2:23.74812 | 9.120s | ||
13th | 54 | Colin KÖRNER | 10077345356 | 2003 | Cube Store Hermsdorf | 2:25.12113 | 2:25.19313 | 10.565s | ||
14th | 41 | Jan VOGEL | 10092562232 | 2004 | Race and Style Woinem | 2:31.32715 | 2:27.06214 | 12.434s | ||
15th | 53 | Velin DOYCHEV | 10092664585 | 2004 | Riders United | 2:30.55314 | 2:28.73515 | 14.107s | ||
16th | 43 | Sören KUFELT | 10058384381 | 2004 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:38.27818 | 2:34.64316 | 20.015s | ||
17th | 56 | Lenny ULBRICHT | 10093093106 | 2004 | FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek | 2:36.88217 | 2:35.09417 | 20.466s | ||
38 | Kilian SCHMID | 10086769918 | 2004 | ION | 2:23.36110 | DNS | ||||
49 | Felix PETRAHN | 10090154511 | 2003 | MTB Club Offenburg | DNS |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 218 | Lorenzo MASCHERINI | 2007 | Transition Bikes | 2:31.8771 | 2:28.8511 | - | |||
2nd | 195 | Felix HUG | 2007 | Marcus / Motorex / Propain | 2:33.9452 | 2:30.4762 | 1.625s | |||
3rd | 196 | Klaas MICHAELSEN | 2007 | Orthopädietech / Schröder Optik | 2:34.4043 | 2:32.4323 | 3.581s | |||
4th | 194 | Levin KLAUSMANN | 2008 | Klausmann Suspension / Propain | 2:41.2525 | 2:32.8044 | 3.953s | |||
5th | 214 | David ADÁMEK (2007) | 10047215237 | 2007 | Skykings racing | 2:52.35014 | 2:35.1415 | 6.290s | ||
6th | 192 | Anton ROJAN | 10076600173 | 2007 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:43.9036 | 2:36.5476 | 7.696s | ||
7th | 197 | Johann SCHUMACHER | 2007 | BIKE COMPONENTS / Santa Cruz | 2:40.1084 | 2:39.6217 | 10.770s | |||
8th | 200 | Vincent WIMBAUER | 2007 | 2:51.38613 | 2:40.0868 | 11.235s | ||||
9th | 203 | Diego SEGATTINI | 10048468254 | 2008 | 2:47.9848 | 2:40.5369 | 11.685s | |||
10th | 205 | Moritz JUNGABERLE | 2008 | Propain | 2:45.3377 | 2:41.26410 | 12.413s | |||
11th | 212 | Sandro FRITSCH | 2008 | Kraftwerk Technologies | 2:49.30411 | 2:42.58011 | 13.729s | |||
12th | 198 | Jake WAREING | 2007 | 2:48.84510 | 2:44.26712 | 15.416s | ||||
13th | 202 | Bruno KRAUẞ | 10078185216 | 2008 | Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. | 2:49.59212 | 2:44.72713 | 15.876s | ||
14th | 216 | Jonas ZIRKELBACH | 2007 | Team Pfälzer Land | 2:54.58917 | 2:49.00214 | 20.151s | |||
15th | 211 | Aris FRITSCH | 10090407418 | 2008 | Kraftwerk Technologies | 2:53.38215 | 2:49.26715 | 20.416s | ||
16th | 215 | Adrian ZIRKELBACH | 2007 | Team Pfälzer Land | 2:48.1529 | 2:50.08816 | 21.237s | |||
17th | 201 | Raoul SCHNEEBERGER | 2008 | Fox | 2:58.68418 | 2:52.85617 | 24.005s | |||
18th | 207 | Kilian VAN DE HATERD | 2008 | DT Swiss / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 2:58.79719 | 2:55.62118 | 26.770s | |||
19th | 199 | Vincent EICH | 2007 | DH Verein Tirol | 2:53.87716 | 3:03.26919 | 34.418s | |||
20th | 213 | Samuel SITTER | 2007 | Michael Muschett | 3:03.28220 | 3:05.48720 | 36.636s | |||
21st | 206 | Tim VOGEL | 2007 | Race and Syle Woinem | 3:10.92921 | 3:10.00321 | 41.152s | |||
22nd | 208 | Elia RICHTER | 2008 | BikeInside | 3:47.32022 | 3:46.22722 | 1:17.376 | |||
217 | Luca WINKLER | 2008 | Papa | DNF | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 120 | Henri KIEFER | 2005 | Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM | 2:17.3962 | 2:15.3961 | - | |||
2nd | 121 | Mike HUTER | 2006 | Bikecorner Baar | 2:16.7511 | 2:16.2612 | 0.865s | |||
3rd | 123 | Luca WEHRLE | 2005 | 2 Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:20.7344 | 2:19.2373 | 3.841s | |||
4th | 122 | Andrea BONANOMI | 10032248541 | 2005 | PRO-M-FILTERMEDIA-ENDURA-BBSER | 2:28.43813 | 2:19.6844 | 4.288s | ||
5th | 127 | Daniel CASTELLANOS LIBERAL | 10081562028 | 2005 | PLANET MTB | 2:22.1905 | 2:20.1255 | 4.729s | ||
6th | 131 | Riccardo BONANOMI | 10032248743 | 2005 | PRO-M-FILTERMEDIA-ENDURA-BBSER | 2:27.38012 | 2:22.1056 | 6.709s | ||
7th | 132 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | 2005 | GTÜ Ingenieurbüro / SKS-Germany | 2:22.8157 | 2:22.5927 | 7.196s | ||
8th | 171 | Ivan KOTSEV | 10081630130 | 2005 | Riders United | 2:29.67618 | 2:22.6908 | 7.294s | ||
9th | 162 | Nikolas KOLLE | 10035126209 | 2005 | GIANT Stattegg | 2:24.6359 | 2:22.7349 | 7.338s | ||
10th | 130 | Joris LEMKE | 2005 | Racepark Schulenberg | 2:23.8698 | 2:23.25110 | 7.855s | |||
11th | 133 | Peter LANG | 10048525848 | 2005 | Alutech Cycles / DIRTLEJ | 2:31.08622 | 2:26.46311 | 11.067s | ||
12th | 134 | Emil KELLER | 2005 | Propain | 2:29.15317 | 2:26.74112 | 11.345s | |||
13th | 128 | Alan NARDO | 10034789436 | 2005 | Santa Cruz - Fox | 2:28.63614 | 2:28.45013 | 13.054s | ||
14th | 149 | Elia SICILIANO | 10072204910 | 2006 | Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb | 2:33.95226 | 2:28.59014 | 13.194s | ||
15th | 135 | Luis KELCH | 2006 | BPA Racing | 2:32.30323 | 2:29.26715 | 13.871s | |||
16th | 140 | Luuk CADÉE | 10023121144 | 2005 | RV Spezial BMX | 2:30.36721 | 2:29.80316 | 14.407s | ||
17th | 145 | Emil RATHGEB | 2005 | BMCC Mannheim | 2:34.61228 | 2:30.25017 | 14.854s | |||
18th | 139 | Lysander ELGES | 2005 | 2:44.18541 | 2:30.30818 | 14.912s | ||||
19th | 124 | Leo ABELLA | 20140055965 | 2005 | Xsportsreunion | 2:20.3533 | 2:30.44619 | 15.050s | ||
20th | 157 | Moreno RIML | 10077248861 | 2005 | BikerepublicSölden / UrcÖtztal | 2:30.29520 | 2:31.51020 | 16.114s | ||
21st | 156 | Mathias SPECKLE | 2005 | Bike RepublicSölden UrcÖtztal | 2:37.07535 | 2:32.85021 | 17.454s | |||
22nd | 143 | Fabrizio SCHÜTZ | 2006 | Amedes Trail Hunters | 2:35.40030 | 2:33.42122 | 18.025s | |||
23rd | 141 | Pascal ZMÖLNIG | 2006 | Delayoneyewear / PanchoWheels | 2:28.85216 | 2:33.89823 | 18.502s | |||
24th | 136 | Paul UNTERBRINK | 2005 | Happy Trail Friends | 2:35.36829 | 2:34.01024 | 18.614s | |||
25th | 148 | Florent HEIDEMANN | 2005 | 2:26.40511 | 2:34.18125 | 18.785s | ||||
26th | 170 | Mika RAUDIES | 2005 | Specialized / Velovita | 2:34.36127 | 2:34.46126 | 19.065s | |||
27th | 187 | Lars MATHEIS | 2005 | 2:36.36633 | 2:34.48227 | 19.086s | ||||
28th | 154 | Leif KOHLGRUBER | 2005 | 2:33.70625 | 2:34.79628 | 19.400s | ||||
29th | 151 | Jakob BAUDNER | 2006 | Zimmerei Baudner Erik | 2:36.24032 | 2:34.97029 | 19.574s | |||
30th | 190 | Philipp BERGER | 2005 | 2:38.25036 | 2:35.74130 | 20.345s | ||||
31st | 146 | Nathan REDDIG | 2006 | Reddig | 2:36.41134 | 2:36.43031 | 21.034s | |||
32nd | 142 | Len KNUR | 2005 | Giant Deutschland GmbH | 2:35.52231 | 2:36.72332 | 21.327s | |||
33rd | 144 | Travis JANSEN | 2006 | 3:08.97062 | 2:37.27933 | 21.883s | ||||
34th | 163 | Arthur TARDIN | 2005 | Bestwaer | 2:46.95647 | 2:37.75534 | 22.359s | |||
35th | 184 | Leon HERRMANN | 2005 | 2:29.79719 | 2:40.17935 | 24.783s | ||||
36th | 155 | Kenny MAREK | 2005 | GK Software | 2:38.95637 | 2:40.23736 | 24.841s | |||
37th | 150 | Nevio LEHM | 2006 | autoheld.de | 2:28.73115 | 2:40.45837 | 25.062s | |||
38th | 189 | Finn HILGERS | 2006 | 2:48.13850 | 2:41.14838 | 25.752s | ||||
39th | 169 | Jaron HASLER | 2006 | Pädys Sportartikel | 2:50.04853 | 2:41.73239 | 26.336s | |||
40th | 188 | Jakob KUHN | 2005 | 2:46.98748 | 2:42.33040 | 26.934s | ||||
41st | 168 | Nick ELSNER | 2006 | NOElsE freeride | 2:44.64342 | 2:42.51141 | 27.115s | |||
42nd | 167 | Leopold SAUER | 2006 | Mum & Dad | 2:47.43449 | 2:42.60442 | 27.208s | |||
43rd | 147 | Felix RACH | 2006 | Mama und Papa | 2:42.85040 | 2:43.24143 | 27.845s | |||
44th | 185 | Elliot PETERSON ZAUGG | 2005 | 2:44.97843 | 2:43.30144 | 27.905s | ||||
45th | 164 | Constantin REHME | 2005 | GK Software | 2:39.15938 | 2:43.64545 | 28.249s | |||
46th | 191 | Jakob SCHMITT | 2006 | 2:45.04944 | 2:43.90846 | 28.512s | ||||
47th | 180 | Tim KUHNEN | 2005 | 2:51.23655 | 2:43.96347 | 28.567s | ||||
48th | 178 | Jan KEVENAAR | 2005 | Ilmenauer Radsport / WerxBoden | 2:51.10954 | 2:44.24148 | 28.845s | |||
49th | 181 | Felix TODOROVIC | 2005 | 2:48.40351 | 2:46.74349 | 31.347s | ||||
50th | 125 | Lars BÜNGEN | 10065274516 | 2005 | @FoxMTB Moto / Commencal | 2:22.6396 | 2:46.94150 | 31.545s | ||
51st | 174 | Luca CHAVANNE | 2005 | Chatton Kueche / Radix Liestal | 2:40.29539 | 2:47.80751 | 32.411s | |||
52nd | 182 | Tim BORN | 2006 | 2:49.62952 | 2:49.85352 | 34.457s | ||||
53rd | 173 | Philip STOLL | 2006 | Stoll | 2:55.40656 | 2:50.17853 | 34.782s | |||
54th | 165 | Jannik KURZ | 2006 | MSV Bühlertann | 2:46.36746 | 2:51.89354 | 36.497s | |||
55th | 175 | Leon HORNSCHUCH | 2005 | Underdog Racingteam | 2:55.50157 | 2:52.59155 | 37.195s | |||
56th | 172 | Teodor VASILEV | 2006 | SHORE INVADERS | 3:08.10361 | 3:01.54256 | 46.146s | |||
57th | 186 | Johannes HERBENER | 2005 | 3:07.60360 | 3:01.88257 | 46.486s | ||||
58th | 158 | Paul KUHLISCH | 2005 | Downhill for Life | 2:55.65358 | 3:09.58558 | 54.189s | |||
59th | 138 | Simon DONINGER | 10036490774 | 2005 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:24.75110 | 3:13.65359 | 58.257s | ||
60th | 161 | Lennard MÜLLER | 2006 | ERTS junior Racing Team | 3:24.62463 | 3:15.37660 | 59.980s | |||
61st | 126 | Shari-Fiona SALOMON | 2004 | 3:16.61961 | 1:01.223 | |||||
62nd | 179 | Sebastian HILLERT | 10091699336 | 2006 | White Rock | 3:38.64064 | 3:29.40662 | 1:14.010 | ||
63rd | 176 | Lenny WALL | 2006 | Werbetechnik Both | 3:01.80059 | 4:07.19863 | 1:51.802 | |||
183 | Finn HOFFMANN (2005) | 2005 | 2:33.53824 | DNF | ||||||
153 | Nils GUNDELACH | 2005 | 2:45.39545 | DNS | ||||||
160 | Botond APRO | 2006 | HARLEESHOP | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 86 | Josue MAZZOLI | 2003 | Beetfie / Bikepark Oberammergau | 2:28.21914 | 2:16.4801 | - | |||
2nd | 94 | Florian ZIMMERLI | 2004 | #radixliestal / #santacruzbikes | 2:22.2504 | 2:18.3042 | 1.824s | |||
3rd | 107 | Mike SCHMICKL | 2003 | 2:20.3101 | 2:19.8493 | 3.369s | ||||
4th | 57 | David HERZBERG | 2003 | 2:20.7392 | 2:21.3914 | 4.911s | ||||
5th | 58 | Leandro THOMYS | 2003 | Team Pfälzer Land e.V. | 2:21.8443 | 2:22.2225 | 5.742s | |||
6th | 60 | Luka BARTH | 2004 | 2:25.7348 | 2:23.2526 | 6.772s | ||||
7th | 59 | Elias HIRT | 2003 | 2:25.1186 | 2:23.3407 | 6.860s | ||||
8th | 65 | Titus TOPP | 2003 | Ugly Goat Racing | 2:26.3139 | 2:23.9268 | 7.446s | |||
9th | 106 | Tim WLODASCH | 2003 | Movement MTB Shop | 2:25.6427 | 2:24.9429 | 8.462s | |||
10th | 68 | Maximilian OLAPINSKI | 2004 | 2:28.22815 | 2:26.19110 | 9.711s | ||||
11th | 114 | Alexander SCHULZ | 2003 | 2:26.39810 | 2:27.15711 | 10.677s | ||||
12th | 74 | Austin ONIONS | 2004 | 2:29.33219 | 2:27.80112 | 11.321s | ||||
13th | 99 | Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL | 2004 | 2:31.69922 | 2:28.35413 | 11.874s | ||||
14th | 67 | Niklas MENGER | 2003 | 2:29.27218 | 2:28.43014 | 11.950s | ||||
15th | 63 | Phil SEMMLER | 2004 | 2:32.53223 | 2:28.63115 | 12.151s | ||||
16th | 100 | Nick GERMANN | 2004 | G.Tuned Bikes Potsdam | 2:34.30527 | 2:29.12716 | 12.647s | |||
17th | 104 | Laurenz HELD | 2003 | 2:31.30020 | 2:29.24617 | 12.766s | ||||
18th | 75 | Felix SCHROM | 2004 | Elements Outdoorsports | 2:34.68829 | 2:29.59518 | 13.115s | |||
19th | 83 | Marcel HÖFER | 2004 | Starke Möbelt / Stickerei Höfer | 2:31.67721 | 2:29.72219 | 13.242s | |||
20th | 79 | Joschua SCHUSTEREIT | 2003 | Downhill Wartburgkreis | 2:27.54913 | 2:30.53920 | 14.059s | |||
21st | 61 | Florian SCHURIG | 2004 | 2:29.22717 | 2:30.65821 | 14.178s | ||||
22nd | 96 | Gustav SCHÖNFELDER | 2003 | TrailFreakzz | 2:34.03826 | 2:31.35522 | 14.875s | |||
23rd | 95 | Jakob LANGE | 2003 | TrailFreakzz | 2:36.06030 | 2:31.52223 | 15.042s | |||
24th | 85 | Luca EPPING | 2003 | Major Downhill Racing | 2:29.21416 | 2:32.03424 | 15.554s | |||
25th | 87 | Jason HELM | 2004 | P14-Performance | 2:41.52333 | 2:33.55225 | 17.072s | |||
26th | 84 | Timo JUD | 2004 | stylinglounge jud | 2:33.81325 | 2:33.55826 | 17.078s | |||
27th | 66 | Aaron KRAUS | 2003 | Dirty-Stuff.de | 2:27.04611 | 2:33.92027 | 17.440s | |||
28th | 71 | Johannes HARBICH | 2003 | Bergamont Bicycles / Bikepark S | 2:46.89641 | 2:34.87328 | 18.393s | |||
29th | 80 | Chris MÖLLER | 2003 | Gravity Squad | 2:45.91139 | 2:37.12429 | 20.644s | |||
30th | 72 | Fion-Luka SALOMON | 2004 | Team und Sponsoren gesucht | 2:44.19936 | 2:38.12330 | 21.643s | |||
31st | 102 | Franz LIEBAUG | 2003 | 2:36.78931 | 2:39.07531 | 22.595s | ||||
32nd | 69 | Felix HAUSER | 2004 | 2-Cyc / Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:42.48035 | 2:39.98932 | 23.509s | |||
33rd | 76 | Yannick VAAS | 2004 | BP Crew Graphity Racing / TSG | 2:42.37434 | 2:40.16233 | 23.682s | |||
34th | 97 | Felix KRUSCHEL | 2003 | WerxBoden | 2:49.25643 | 2:41.33834 | 24.858s | |||
35th | 93 | Niklas WANDERSEE | 2004 | JOllify | 2:45.76438 | 2:41.79035 | 25.310s | |||
36th | 92 | Saif HAJJER | 2003 | Ja Bitte :-) | 2:45.92840 | 2:43.62536 | 27.145s | |||
37th | 110 | Ben SZCZYGIEL | 2004 | 2:32.83224 | 2:43.89637 | 27.416s | ||||
38th | 105 | Collin DONAUBAUER | 2003 | 2:47.20642 | 2:44.52738 | 28.047s | ||||
39th | 98 | Paul MÖLLER | 2003 | WerxBoden | 2:34.52328 | 2:45.51439 | 29.034s | |||
40th | 101 | Ole RAẞBACH | 2004 | 2:49.74744 | 2:45.56440 | 29.084s | ||||
41st | 88 | Justin QUECK | 2004 | Mama und Papa | 2:44.36837 | 2:46.52941 | 30.049s | |||
42nd | 111 | Tom SCHÜSSLER | 2004 | 2:54.72545 | 2:48.32742 | 31.847s | ||||
43rd | 113 | Mick LÖBEL | 2003 | 2:41.29832 | 2:49.65043 | 33.170s | ||||
44th | 103 | Marcel ERB | 2003 | 3:01.97546 | 2:52.69444 | 36.214s | ||||
45th | 112 | Paul SCHREITZ | 2003 | 3:09.17247 | 3:02.18545 | 45.705s | ||||
64 | Moritz NETZER | 2004 | Bikepark Serfaus Fiss Ladis | 2:23.6645 | DNF | |||||
109 | Richard ZEH | 2003 | 2:27.24812 | DNS | ||||||
89 | Moritz BISSENDORF | 2003 | Ranzz-Racing | 3:10.15848 | DNS | |||||
82 | Colin HUSCHINA | 2004 | Bergamont / Fahr / Ortema / Schwalbe | DNF | DNS | |||||
91 | Marvin KRODEL | 2004 | SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 1 | Niklas DASTMALCHI | 2002 | 2:26.4637 | 2:19.6194 | 5.575s | ||||
3rd | 2 | Leon STEMMLER | 10092554047 | 2002 | CUBE Bikes / Fahrrad Dresel | DNF | 2:19.3953 | 5.351s | ||
6th | 3 | Johannes MARX | 2002 | 2:24.8446 | 2:22.8366 | 8.792s | ||||
15th | 4 | Marc KRAMER | 2001 | 24M / POW-Reiniger / XV-Racing | 2:34.92621 | 2:29.95615 | 15.912s | |||
23rd | 5 | Lars METZLER | 2002 | MSF-Frammersbach | 2:36.20325 | 2:34.65023 | 20.606s | |||
6 | Pascal LIPINA | 2001 | 2:28.83811 | DNF | ||||||
17th | 8 | Hannes LENK | 10062495363 | 2001 | Atlantic / Born 2B Awsome | 2:34.36418 | 2:30.54817 | 16.504s | ||
9th | 9 | Leonard STEGLICH | 2001 | Bike Performance Dresden | 2:32.51315 | 2:27.0539 | 13.009s | |||
29th | 10 | Tom NEUMANN | 2002 | Downhill Wartburgkreis | 3:05.08131 | 3:03.05529 | 49.011s | |||
10th | 11 | Max WERNER | 2001 | Gravity Squad | 2:26.5468 | 2:27.38810 | 13.344s | |||
18th | 12 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 2002 | Cube | 2:28.66610 | 2:31.83318 | 17.789s | |||
28th | 13 | Timo JURICIC | 2002 | Infinity - Racing | 2:57.13030 | 2:49.83528 | 35.791s | |||
5th | 14 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | RSV Külsheim | 2:21.4923 | 2:21.2795 | 7.235s | ||
25th | 15 | Moritz ROMANUS | 2001 | RSV Rederberch | 2:39.26326 | 2:35.57925 | 21.535s | |||
11th | 16 | Felix RAUH | 2001 | S|R Software / Three Oaks Bicyc | 2:35.12222 | 2:27.48711 | 13.443s | |||
14th | 17 | Bastien Magnus LÖBIG | 10079715489 | 2002 | die BRILLENBAUER / O'Neal | 2:30.38012 | 2:28.77114 | 14.727s | ||
13th | 18 | Maximilian WUTTKE | 2001 | VELOcity Chemnitz | 2:30.58013 | 2:28.30713 | 14.263s | |||
19 | Niklas HARTMANN | 2001 | WOFFM Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:15.4411 | DNF | |||||
2nd | 20 | Stephan SCHNEIDER | 2002 | 2:22.8244 | 2:19.2092 | 5.165s | ||||
12th | 21 | Florian MEYER (2002) | 2002 | 2:35.14423 | 2:28.12012 | 14.076s | ||||
24th | 22 | Tim BURKHART | 2001 | 2:34.84620 | 2:34.65724 | 20.613s | ||||
1st | 23 | Julius KOWALTSCHIK | 2001 | 2:18.8042 | 2:14.0441 | - | ||||
27th | 24 | Karl TOLLE | 2002 | 2:47.60829 | 2:46.66927 | 32.625s | ||||
8th | 25 | Andrin FLUCKE | 2002 | Jet Sport Rümlang | 2:27.4449 | 2:26.1098 | 12.065s | |||
16th | 26 | Lennard KEMPER | 2002 | 2:33.30416 | 2:30.37216 | 16.328s | ||||
7th | 27 | Chris REXHÄUSER | 2001 | SelfMade | 2:24.0605 | 2:23.7907 | 9.746s | |||
21st | 28 | Leon KÄSTNER | 10078185519 | 2001 | 2:35.48524 | 2:33.85421 | 19.810s | |||
30 | Leo HEIDL | 2001 | 2:47.20828 | DNF | ||||||
20th | 31 | Erik FISCHER | 2001 | 2:33.92017 | 2:32.55720 | 18.513s | ||||
22nd | 32 | Ian RANK | 2001 | 2:32.12414 | 2:34.06822 | 20.024s | ||||
19th | 33 | Niklas MENZ | 2002 | Radar-Bikeshop Ilmenau | 2:34.67619 | 2:32.26019 | 18.216s | |||
26th | 34 | Simon BECK | 2002 | 2:41.04627 | 2:40.64826 | 26.604s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 220 | Jessica KALBITZ | 10090150669 | 1997 | CRANIO CLINIC / Lindig / O'Neal | 2:41.2351 | 2:38.9041 | - | ||
2nd | 226 | Stefanie SIEBERT | 1987 | 2:47.6623 | 2:46.2612 | 7.357s | ||||
3rd | 224 | Dilara WEICHSELBAUM | 1995 | 2:55.3314 | 2:55.8783 | 16.974s | ||||
4th | 221 | Stefanie SICILIANO | 10091267785 | 1976 | Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb | 3:07.5695 | 2:58.7794 | 19.875s | ||
5th | 223 | Johanna HETTERSCHEIDT | 1998 | 3:20.1516 | 3:13.3215 | 34.417s | ||||
6th | 222 | Belinda SCHREIBER | 1996 | Giant Store Rudolstadt | 3:38.6927 | 3:33.6366 | 54.732s | |||
7th | 225 | Juliane Jasmin KNORR | 1997 | 4:01.2118 | 4:56.2477 | 2:17.343 | ||||
227 | Marion BAST | 1966 | 2:46.3052 | DNS |
Female: U13/U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 117 | Melina BAST | 2005 | Propain | 3:17.7181 | 3:13.3111 | - | |||
2nd | 118 | Louisa KLATTE-NOBEL | 2007 | Mama&Manu / Zweirad Elferink Ue | DNF | 4:05.6622 | 52.351s | |||
3rd | 119 | Josefine TEUBER | 2008 | Flowinger Sportsequipment | 4:30.6182 | 4:20.2313 | 1:06.920 |
Female: U17/U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 116 | Laetitia IMMLER | 2004 | Immler Grip | 3:07.9341 | 3:08.8211 | - | |||
2nd | 115 | Emma SICILIANO | 2003 | Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb | 3:57.9202 | 3:40.7332 | 31.912s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified