0Basket

Results (148)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://img1.wsimg.com/blobby/go/e4c5a7b7-7c7c-4ce4-b548-896adf15f4f2/downloads/…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st2Dakotah NORTON 1:51.7741-
2nd3Neko MULALLY 1:52.88021.106s
3rd10Steven CEBALLOS 2:00.47338.699s
4th12Mauricio ESTRADA 2:00.87649.102s
5th7Seth HANSON 2:02.107510.333s
6th8Nathan ST. CLAIR 2:05.096613.322s
7th1Jake KAHN 2:07.874716.100s
8th13Rafael FERREIRA 2:13.292821.518s
9th15Derek MAIDEN 2:19.348927.574s
10th11Michael FUERST 2:19.6551027.881s
11th17Sean KELLY 2:20.6191128.845s
12th9Conrad HAEHNER 2:21.8681230.094s
13th22Broc BURMAN 2:23.1461331.372s
14th24Aiden LOORHAM 2:26.9511435.177s
15th23David DANLEY 2:27.7031535.929s

Amateur men  Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st178Anthony RODRIGUEZ (40+) 2:09.4551-
2nd134Michael KANE 2:17.22327.768s
3rd153Adam SMITH (am) 2:18.27238.817s
4th236David MORGAN (u50) 2:23.205413.750s
5th166Juan HENAO 2:25.725516.270s
6th208Jeremy MORSE 2:25.947616.492s
7th222Erik FALK 2:27.806718.351s
8th126Jordan TUNKS 2:28.150818.695s
9th124Cody REBOK 2:28.870919.415s
10th234Hugh MULGREW 2:30.0811020.626s
11th175Phillip ROONEY 2:31.9351122.480s
12th137Harrison BREDAHL 2:32.2761222.821s
13th213Kolson FORD 2:36.5471327.092s
14th133Dillon MOGELINSKI 2:36.9731427.518s
15th127Nick GARRISON 2:37.6901528.235s
16th125Andrew ISSEM 2:39.6511630.196s
17th117Jason EATON 2:40.4231730.968s
18th226Blake PARR 2:41.0201831.565s
19th188Josh SMITH (30+) 2:41.2201931.765s
20th111Ellison SMITH 2:44.9062035.451s
21st221Ross RANKIN 2:45.0802135.625s
22nd235Jake WADE 2:45.7692236.314s
23rd217Jeremy CARPENTER 2:48.8242339.369s
24th149Brandon MONTGOMERY 2:54.9452445.490s
25th185Jose CELSO GIL 2:57.9912548.536s
26th180Taylor GEBERT 3:00.8792651.424s
27th110George GREINER 3:05.0352755.580s
28th157Jake CASEY 3:08.9392859.484s
29th159Daniel WAGNER 3:15.023291:05.568
30th158Michael DAUGHERTY 3:18.162301:08.707
31st182Connor LOYD 3:21.612311:12.157
32nd229Nathan SMITH (cat2) 3:32.376321:22.921
33rd145Connor MCINTYRE 3:37.745331:28.290
34th139Miles ALLEY 3:41.301341:31.846
35th122Neil SINGH 4:02.324351:52.869
36th232Jeff HUYNH 4:16.113362:06.658
37th193Jake SANDERS 4:41.616372:32.161

0-14 boys  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st140Colin MULALLY 2:32.9001-
2nd219Eli LADWIG 2:45.017212.117s
3rd143Alfie CARBONELL 2:51.816318.916s
4th104Ethan CHRYST 2:59.839426.939s
5th184Charlie NAPIER 3:15.980543.080s
6th115Christian GRAY 3:19.419646.519s
7th160Christian (Moose) GROVE 3:20.085747.185s
8th206Asher STRAUSS 3:24.866851.966s
9th130Abrahim ABI HAYDAR 3:27.398954.498s
10th190Braden DEAN 3:28.7051055.805s
11th144Christian CARBONELL 3:33.276111:00.376
12th103Nathan MCCLAIN 4:00.135121:27.235
13th181Xander LEFEBVRE 4:55.598132:22.698

15-18 boys  Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st118Cooper RODRIGUES 2:09.7541-
2nd108Ben RICHTER 2:14.91925.165s
3rd176River KEY 2:15.54235.788s
4th136Keegan ROWLEY 2:18.45848.704s
5th172Michael MALDONADO 2:24.646514.892s
6th192Gage COLLINA 2:25.902616.148s
7th146Sam KAHN 2:29.501719.747s
8th199Jack BOUND 2:30.112820.358s
9th101Ethan HECK 2:32.214922.460s
10th204Jonah FREEDMAN 2:33.4741023.720s
11th151Sebastian WHITTLE 2:33.5261123.772s
12th173Caden HILL 2:36.1541226.400s
13th112Scott PRINGLE 2:36.2591326.505s
14th231Tof BUMGARDNER 2:41.8631432.109s
15th129Josh RHODES 2:48.1751538.421s
16th131Stone JACKSON 2:49.9931640.239s
17th194Rex NGUYEN 2:51.1421741.388s
18th202Scott MILLER (u18) 2:55.7451845.991s
19th210Mason HUMPHREY 2:56.9221947.168s
20th200Ryland BAGBEY 2:57.4792047.725s
21st141Samuel RIX 2:57.5092147.755s
22nd197Robert PETTY 3:09.1652259.411s
23rd162Austin KORINEK 3:15.761231:06.007
24th191Joey FALLON 3:20.311241:10.557
25th113Christian HEINZ 3:20.655251:10.901
26th163Jake SWARTZEL 3:24.588261:14.834
27th216Ansel RILEY 3:41.907271:32.153
28th239Benjamin KILLAR 4:44.701282:34.947

40+ men  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st120Chuck PITTS 2:15.6881-
2nd165Will MURRAY 2:18.72123.033s
3rd33Jason SHERRILL 2:23.69038.002s
4th148Steve KAHN 2:26.410410.722s
5th106Cecil LINDER 2:26.603510.915s
6th107Andrew RICHTER 2:34.691619.003s
7th152Andy DEVAULT 2:35.148719.460s
8th171Nelson MALDONADO 2:36.664820.976s
9th116Stephen GRAY 2:39.776924.088s
10th123Ken LEE 2:44.9251029.237s
11th109Clealan WATTS 2:53.4801137.792s
12th142Alfredo CARBONELL II 2:57.5911241.903s
13th36Ricky PHALEN 3:07.9631352.275s
14th203Tom MURPHY 3:11.4281455.740s
15th240Erick WIMPEE 3:18.758151:03.070
16th154Ty SOVERN 3:25.681161:09.993
17th238Dan KEARNS 3:44.649171:28.961
18th220Andrew OLESON 3:45.779181:30.091

Single crown men  Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st147David KAHN 2:13.7581-
2nd223Andrew SLOWEY 2:21.97828.220s
3rd196Andrew INGRAM 2:26.072312.314s
4th189Jared RUSSELL 2:26.472412.714s
5th225Michael ZELLMER 2:26.490512.732s
6th227Seth STEVENS 2:26.566612.808s
7th207Broc BURMAN 2:29.028715.270s
8th35Steven GLEDWILL 2:36.500822.742s
9th198Maxwell WEEKES 2:38.252924.494s
10th228Nick PYE 2:40.7601027.002s
11th212Nathan PANTANO 2:41.1151127.357s
12th135Devin CUTTER 2:42.9691229.211s
13th215Felipe ALRUMOELA 2:44.0071330.249s
14th211Landy ROOT 2:45.5421431.784s
15th150Ben BRYANT 2:47.0231533.265s
16th121Michael CARNRIKE 2:47.8231634.065s
17th242Tyler CROSS 2:50.4351736.677s
18th128Benjamin CERNY 2:56.8281843.070s
19th155Brendan BOWERS 3:03.7791950.021s
20th237Coby BRANDLI 3:07.0712053.313s
21st195Alan MOFFITT 3:19.856211:06.098
22nd183Harris NAPIER 3:21.209221:07.451
23rd34Christopher DE LA TORRE 3:26.253231:12.495
24th156Tyler COLE 3:32.022241:18.264
25th187Luke GRIFFIN 3:38.160251:24.402
26th168Chris WADE 3:38.594261:24.836
27th179Brendan OHEARN 4:07.008271:53.250
28th218Connor HOFIUS 4:34.880282:21.122

 

 

Pro women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st18Susan CURTIN 3:02.0471-
2nd19Skylar WILCOX 3:07.03924.992s
3rd25Rachel KELLEHER 3:15.021312.974s
4th16Gracie DEAN 3:29.244427.197s

Amateur women  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st174Ivanna ESTRADA 2:52.2561-
2nd167Simona WATT 3:06.105213.849s
3rd233Bree MCKINNEY 3:48.697356.441s
4th105Lilly DRIVER 3:55.53641:03.280
5th177Lisa MOFFITT 4:23.31651:31.060
Chat with us