The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Dakotah NORTON | 1:51.7741 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Neko MULALLY | 1:52.8802 | 1.106s | ||
3rd | 10 | Steven CEBALLOS | 2:00.4733 | 8.699s | ||
4th | 12 | Mauricio ESTRADA | 2:00.8764 | 9.102s | ||
5th | 7 | Seth HANSON | 2:02.1075 | 10.333s | ||
6th | 8 | Nathan ST. CLAIR | 2:05.0966 | 13.322s | ||
7th | 1 | Jake KAHN | 2:07.8747 | 16.100s | ||
8th | 13 | Rafael FERREIRA | 2:13.2928 | 21.518s | ||
9th | 15 | Derek MAIDEN | 2:19.3489 | 27.574s | ||
10th | 11 | Michael FUERST | 2:19.65510 | 27.881s | ||
11th | 17 | Sean KELLY (dh) | 2:20.61911 | 28.845s | ||
12th | 9 | Conrad HAEHNER | 2:21.86812 | 30.094s | ||
13th | 22 | Broc BURMAN | 2:23.14613 | 31.372s | ||
14th | 24 | Aiden LOORHAM | 2:26.95114 | 35.177s | ||
15th | 23 | David DANLEY | 2:27.70315 | 35.929s |
Male: Amateur Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 178 | Anthony RODRIGUEZ (east) | 2:09.4551 | - | ||
2nd | 134 | Michael KANE | 2:17.2232 | 7.768s | ||
3rd | 153 | Adam SMITH (am) | 2:18.2723 | 8.817s | ||
4th | 236 | David MORGAN (u50) | 2:23.2054 | 13.750s | ||
5th | 166 | Juan HENAO | 2:25.7255 | 16.270s | ||
6th | 208 | Jeremy MORSE | 2:25.9476 | 16.492s | ||
7th | 222 | Erik FALK | 2:27.8067 | 18.351s | ||
8th | 126 | Jordan TUNKS | 2:28.1508 | 18.695s | ||
9th | 124 | Cody REBOK | 2:28.8709 | 19.415s | ||
10th | 234 | Hugh MULGREW | 2:30.08110 | 20.626s | ||
11th | 175 | Phillip ROONEY | 2:31.93511 | 22.480s | ||
12th | 137 | Harrison BREDAHL | 2:32.27612 | 22.821s | ||
13th | 213 | Kolson FORD | 2:36.54713 | 27.092s | ||
14th | 133 | Dillon MOGELINSKI | 2:36.97314 | 27.518s | ||
15th | 127 | Nick GARRISON | 2:37.69015 | 28.235s | ||
16th | 125 | Andrew ISSEM | 2:39.65116 | 30.196s | ||
17th | 117 | Jason EATON | 2:40.42317 | 30.968s | ||
18th | 226 | Blake PARR | 2:41.02018 | 31.565s | ||
19th | 188 | Josh SMITH (30+) | 2:41.22019 | 31.765s | ||
20th | 111 | Ellison SMITH | 2:44.90620 | 35.451s | ||
21st | 221 | Ross RANKIN | 2:45.08021 | 35.625s | ||
22nd | 235 | Jake WADE | 2:45.76922 | 36.314s | ||
23rd | 217 | Jeremy CARPENTER | 2:48.82423 | 39.369s | ||
24th | 149 | Brandon MONTGOMERY | 2:54.94524 | 45.490s | ||
25th | 185 | Jose GIL Jr. | 2:57.99125 | 48.536s | ||
26th | 180 | Taylor GEBERT | 3:00.87926 | 51.424s | ||
27th | 110 | George GREINER | 3:05.03527 | 55.580s | ||
28th | 157 | Jake CASEY | 3:08.93928 | 59.484s | ||
29th | 159 | Daniel WAGNER (east) | 3:15.02329 | 1:05.568 | ||
30th | 158 | Michael DAUGHERTY | 3:18.16230 | 1:08.707 | ||
31st | 182 | Connor LOYD | 3:21.61231 | 1:12.157 | ||
32nd | 229 | Nathan SMITH (cat1) | 3:32.37632 | 1:22.921 | ||
33rd | 145 | Connor MCINTYRE | 3:37.74533 | 1:28.290 | ||
34th | 139 | Miles ALLEY | 3:41.30134 | 1:31.846 | ||
35th | 122 | Neil SINGH | 4:02.32435 | 1:52.869 | ||
36th | 232 | Jeff HUYNH | 4:16.11336 | 2:06.658 | ||
37th | 193 | Jake SANDERS | 4:41.61637 | 2:32.161 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 140 | Colin MULALLY | 2:32.9001 | - | ||
2nd | 219 | Eli LADWIG | 2:45.0172 | 12.117s | ||
3rd | 143 | Alfie CARBONELL | 2:51.8163 | 18.916s | ||
4th | 104 | Ethan CHRYST | 2:59.8394 | 26.939s | ||
5th | 184 | Charlie NAPIER | 3:15.9805 | 43.080s | ||
6th | 115 | Christian GRAY | 3:19.4196 | 46.519s | ||
7th | 160 | Christian (Moose) GROVE | 3:20.0857 | 47.185s | ||
8th | 206 | Asher STRAUSS | 3:24.8668 | 51.966s | ||
9th | 130 | Abrahim ABI HAYDAR | 3:27.3989 | 54.498s | ||
10th | 190 | Braden DEAN | 3:28.70510 | 55.805s | ||
11th | 144 | Christian CARBONELL | 3:33.27611 | 1:00.376 | ||
12th | 103 | Nathan MCCLAIN | 4:00.13512 | 1:27.235 | ||
13th | 181 | Xander LEFEBVRE | 4:55.59813 | 2:22.698 |
Male: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Cooper RODRIGUES | 2:09.7541 | - | ||
2nd | 108 | Ben RICHTER | 2:14.9192 | 5.165s | ||
3rd | 176 | River KEY | 2:15.5423 | 5.788s | ||
4th | 136 | Keegan ROWLEY | 2:18.4584 | 8.704s | ||
5th | 172 | Michael MALDONADO | 2:24.6465 | 14.892s | ||
6th | 192 | Gage COLLINA | 2:25.9026 | 16.148s | ||
7th | 146 | Sam KAHN | 2:29.5017 | 19.747s | ||
8th | 199 | Jack BOUND | 2:30.1128 | 20.358s | ||
9th | 101 | Ethan HECK | 2:32.2149 | 22.460s | ||
10th | 204 | Jonah FREEDMAN | 2:33.47410 | 23.720s | ||
11th | 151 | Sebastian WHITTLE | 2:33.52611 | 23.772s | ||
12th | 173 | Caden HILL | 2:36.15412 | 26.400s | ||
13th | 112 | Scott PRINGLE | 2:36.25913 | 26.505s | ||
14th | 231 | Tof BUMGARDNER | 2:41.86314 | 32.109s | ||
15th | 129 | Josh RHODES | 2:48.17515 | 38.421s | ||
16th | 131 | Jackson STONE (u25) | 2:49.99316 | 40.239s | ||
17th | 194 | Rex NGUYEN | 2:51.14217 | 41.388s | ||
18th | 202 | Scott MILLER (u19) | 2:55.74518 | 45.991s | ||
19th | 210 | Mason HUMPHREY | 2:56.92219 | 47.168s | ||
20th | 200 | Ryland BAGBEY | 2:57.47920 | 47.725s | ||
21st | 141 | Samuel RIX | 2:57.50921 | 47.755s | ||
22nd | 197 | Robert PETTY | 3:09.16522 | 59.411s | ||
23rd | 162 | Austin KORINEK | 3:15.76123 | 1:06.007 | ||
24th | 191 | Joey FALLON | 3:20.31124 | 1:10.557 | ||
25th | 113 | Christian HEINZ | 3:20.65525 | 1:10.901 | ||
26th | 163 | Jake SWARTZEL | 3:24.58826 | 1:14.834 | ||
27th | 216 | Ansel RILEY | 3:41.90727 | 1:32.153 | ||
28th | 239 | Benjamin KILLAR | 4:44.70128 | 2:34.947 |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 120 | Chuck PITTS | 2:15.6881 | - | ||
2nd | 165 | Will MURRAY | 2:18.7212 | 3.033s | ||
3rd | 33 | Jason SHERRILL | 2:23.6903 | 8.002s | ||
4th | 148 | Steve KAHN | 2:26.4104 | 10.722s | ||
5th | 106 | Cecil LINDER | 2:26.6035 | 10.915s | ||
6th | 107 | Andrew RICHTER | 2:34.6916 | 19.003s | ||
7th | 152 | Andy DEVAULT | 2:35.1487 | 19.460s | ||
8th | 171 | Nelson MALDONADO | 2:36.6648 | 20.976s | ||
9th | 116 | Stephen GRAY | 2:39.7769 | 24.088s | ||
10th | 123 | Kenneth LEE | 2:44.92510 | 29.237s | ||
11th | 109 | Clealan WATTS | 2:53.48011 | 37.792s | ||
12th | 142 | Alfredo CARBONELL II | 2:57.59112 | 41.903s | ||
13th | 36 | Ricky PHALEN | 3:07.96313 | 52.275s | ||
14th | 203 | Tom MURPHY | 3:11.42814 | 55.740s | ||
15th | 240 | Erick WIMPEE | 3:18.75815 | 1:03.070 | ||
16th | 154 | Ty SOVERN | 3:25.68116 | 1:09.993 | ||
17th | 238 | Dan KEARNS | 3:44.64917 | 1:28.961 | ||
18th | 220 | Andrew OLESON | 3:45.77918 | 1:30.091 |
Male: Single crown Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 147 | David KAHN | 2:13.7581 | - | ||
2nd | 223 | Andrew SLOWEY | 2:21.9782 | 8.220s | ||
3rd | 196 | Andrew INGRAM | 2:26.0723 | 12.314s | ||
4th | 189 | Jared RUSSELL (east) | 2:26.4724 | 12.714s | ||
5th | 225 | Michael ZELLMER | 2:26.4905 | 12.732s | ||
6th | 227 | Seth STEVENS | 2:26.5666 | 12.808s | ||
7th | 207 | Broc BURMAN | 2:29.0287 | 15.270s | ||
8th | 35 | Steven GLEDWILL | 2:36.5008 | 22.742s | ||
9th | 198 | Max WEEKES | 2:38.2529 | 24.494s | ||
10th | 228 | Nick PYE | 2:40.76010 | 27.002s | ||
11th | 212 | Nathan PANTANO | 2:41.11511 | 27.357s | ||
12th | 135 | Devin CUTTER | 2:42.96912 | 29.211s | ||
13th | 215 | Felipe ALRUMOELA | 2:44.00713 | 30.249s | ||
14th | 211 | Landy ROOT | 2:45.54214 | 31.784s | ||
15th | 150 | Ben BRYANT | 2:47.02315 | 33.265s | ||
16th | 121 | Michael CARNRIKE | 2:47.82316 | 34.065s | ||
17th | 242 | Tyler CROSS | 2:50.43517 | 36.677s | ||
18th | 128 | Benjamin CERNY | 2:56.82818 | 43.070s | ||
19th | 155 | Brendan BOWERS | 3:03.77919 | 50.021s | ||
20th | 237 | Coby BRANDLI | 3:07.07120 | 53.313s | ||
21st | 195 | Alan MOFFITT | 3:19.85621 | 1:06.098 | ||
22nd | 183 | Harris NAPIER | 3:21.20922 | 1:07.451 | ||
23rd | 34 | Christopher DE LA TORRE | 3:26.25323 | 1:12.495 | ||
24th | 156 | Tyler COLE | 3:32.02224 | 1:18.264 | ||
25th | 187 | Luke GRIFFIN | 3:38.16025 | 1:24.402 | ||
26th | 168 | Chris WADE | 3:38.59426 | 1:24.836 | ||
27th | 179 | Brendan OHEARN | 4:07.00827 | 1:53.250 | ||
28th | 218 | Connor HOFIUS | 4:34.88028 | 2:21.122 |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | Susan CURTIN | 3:02.0471 | - | ||
2nd | 19 | Skylar WILCOX | 3:07.0392 | 4.992s | ||
3rd | 25 | Rachel KELLEHER | 3:15.0213 | 12.974s | ||
4th | 16 | Gracie DEAN | 3:29.2444 | 27.197s |
Female: Amateur Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 174 | Ivanna ESTRADA | 2:52.2561 | - | ||
2nd | 167 | Simona WATT | 3:06.1052 | 13.849s | ||
3rd | 233 | Bree MCKINNEY | 3:48.6973 | 56.441s | ||
4th | 105 | Lilly DRIVER | 3:55.5364 | 1:03.280 | ||
5th | 177 | Lisa MOFFITT | 4:23.3165 | 1:31.060 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified