The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Neko MULALLY | 4:051 | - | ||
2nd | Seth HANSON | 4:142 | 9s | ||
2nd | Tommy ZULA | 4:142 | 9s | ||
4th | Steve ESTABROOK | 4:184 | 13s | ||
5th | Nathan ST. CLAIR | 4:265 | 21s | ||
6th | Jake KAHN | 4:336 | 28s | ||
7th | Sean LEADER | 4:377 | 32s | ||
8th | Corey ZELL | 4:428 | 37s | ||
9th | Conrad HAEHNER | 4:439 | 38s | ||
10th | Rafael FERREIRA | 4:5210 | 47s | ||
11th | Broc BURMAN | 4:5511 | 50s | ||
12th | Michael FUERST | 4:5612 | 51s | ||
13th | David DANLEY | 4:5713 | 52s | ||
14th | Aiden LOORHAM | 5:2914 | 1:24 | ||
Derek MAIDEN | DNS | ||||
Logan MULALLY | DNS | ||||
Ian NORRIS | DNS |
Male: Amateur Finish spread
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Eli LADWIG | 5:281 | - | ||
2nd | Owen KLIMER | 5:592 | 31s | ||
3rd | Ethan ZIMMERMAN | 6:083 | 40s | ||
4th | Ethan CHRYST | 6:164 | 48s | ||
5th | Alfie CARBONELL | 6:245 | 56s | ||
6th | Christian GRAY | 6:416 | 1:13 | ||
7th | Charlie NAPIER | 6:497 | 1:21 | ||
8th | Sam KLIMAS | 7:278 | 1:59 | ||
9th | Christian CARBONELL | 8:169 | 2:48 | ||
10th | Tristan MEYER | 24:4410 | 19:16 | ||
Nathan MASTERS | DNF | ||||
Chris LIEBIG | DNS |
Male: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Zane MACK | 4:271 | - | ||
2nd | Jack DICHIARA | 4:312 | 4s | ||
3rd | River KEY | 4:323 | 5s | ||
4th | Axel BRYAN | 4:444 | 17s | ||
5th | Eric WILLETTS | 4:475 | 20s | ||
6th | Phillip STEELE | 4:496 | 22s | ||
7th | Keegan ROWLEY | 4:517 | 24s | ||
8th | Ben RICHTER | 4:568 | 29s | ||
9th | Cooper RODRIGUES | 4:579 | 30s | ||
10th | Brad TUNKS | 4:5810 | 31s | ||
11th | Gage COLLINA | 5:0311 | 36s | ||
11th | Ethan HECK | 5:0311 | 36s | ||
13th | Sam KAHN | 5:0713 | 40s | ||
14th | Cody PITTMAN | 5:1014 | 43s | ||
15th | Jack BOUND | 5:1215 | 45s | ||
16th | Tyler TROISI (u18) | 5:1816 | 51s | ||
17th | Nathan DEARBORN | 5:2017 | 53s | ||
18th | Hunter BELL | 5:3318 | 1:06 | ||
19th | Scott PRINGLE | 5:3819 | 1:11 | ||
20th | Riley ARMBRUSTER | 5:4020 | 1:13 | ||
21st | Josh RHODES | 5:4421 | 1:17 | ||
22nd | Alexander HEDDERICK | 5:4822 | 1:21 | ||
23rd | Rex NGUYEN | 6:1223 | 1:45 | ||
24th | Ansel RILEY | 6:4324 | 2:16 | ||
25th | Samuel RIX | 11:3025 | 7:03 | ||
Paul BROADHURST | DNS | ||||
Eric "Corey" JACKSON | DNS | ||||
Matthew SPONG | DNS |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Will MURRAY | 4:381 | - | ||
2nd | Chuck PITTS | 4:512 | 13s | ||
3rd | Kevin LIEBIG | 4:523 | 14s | ||
4th | Ben KLIMAS | 4:574 | 19s | ||
5th | Jason BECKLEY | 4:595 | 21s | ||
6th | Michael HUMMEL | 5:026 | 24s | ||
6th | Jason SHERRILL | 5:026 | 24s | ||
8th | Eric PINSON | 5:058 | 27s | ||
9th | Andrew RICHTER | 5:089 | 30s | ||
10th | Steve KAHN | 5:1610 | 38s | ||
11th | Keith BOHNE | 5:2411 | 46s | ||
12th | John LESLIE | 5:2712 | 49s | ||
13th | Ricky PHALEN | 5:2813 | 50s | ||
14th | Mark BELL | 5:3214 | 54s | ||
15th | Stephen GRAY | 5:3915 | 1:01 | ||
16th | Dan KEARNS | 5:4316 | 1:05 | ||
17th | Keith O'BRIEN | 5:4917 | 1:11 | ||
18th | Pete ROMAN | 5:5618 | 1:18 | ||
19th | Kenneth LEE | 6:0519 | 1:27 | ||
20th | Andrew OLESON | 6:0720 | 1:29 | ||
20th | Ty SOVERN | 6:0720 | 1:29 | ||
22nd | Erick WIMPEE | 7:1922 | 2:41 | ||
Alan JORDAN | DNS | ||||
Clealan WATTS | DNS |
Male: Single crown Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Zach MEHURON | 4:301 | - | ||
2nd | Anthony BOWMAN | 5:032 | 33s | ||
3rd | Jared RUSSELL (east) | 5:063 | 36s | ||
4th | Henry SYMANSKI | 5:124 | 42s | ||
5th | Seth STEVENS | 5:155 | 45s | ||
6th | Ronnie VANCE | 5:216 | 51s | ||
7th | Ben BRYANT | 5:317 | 1:01 | ||
8th | Lucas POUND | 5:388 | 1:08 | ||
9th | Broc BURMAN | 5:519 | 1:21 | ||
10th | Jarrod RAY | 6:3510 | 2:05 | ||
11th | Chandler CONOLEY | 6:4511 | 2:15 | ||
12th | Joseph NAPIER | 6:5612 | 2:26 | ||
13th | Reid TUNNELL | 7:2713 | 2:57 | ||
14th | Josh STYRON | 8:3414 | 4:04 | ||
15th | Pete GATSES | 8:5815 | 4:28 | ||
Ian BONGARD | DNS | ||||
Jason BROWN | DNS | ||||
Austin GRIFFITH | DNS |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Caroline WASHAM | 5:041 | - | ||
2nd | Rachel PAGEAU | 5:162 | 12s | ||
3rd | Emily PARKER | 5:533 | 49s | ||
4th | Rachel KELLEHER | 5:594 | 55s | ||
5th | Jordan BELL | 6:075 | 1:03 |
Female: Amateur Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Angelica PIETRANTON | 6:151 | - | ||
2nd | Lynn CHILDERS | 7:132 | 58s | ||
3rd | Mallory WOLANSKI | 8:383 | 2:23 | ||
4th | Savannah ROGERS | 8:534 | 2:38 | ||
4th | Piper WALK | 8:534 | 2:38 | ||
6th | Lizzie WARLICK | 8:576 | 2:42 | ||
7th | Lilly DRIVER | 9:027 | 2:47 | ||
8th | Grace SUMMERS | 11:158 | 5:00 | ||
Bailey LAPRADE | DNF | ||||
Amber LESLIE | DNF | ||||
Simona WATT | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified