0Basket

Results (155)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://img1.wsimg.com/blobby/go/e4c5a7b7-7c7c-4ce4-b548-896adf15f4f2/downloads/…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
1stNeko MULALLY 4:051-
2ndSeth HANSON 4:142 9s
2ndThomas ZULA 4:142 9s
4thSteve ESTABROOK 4:18413s
5thNathan ST. CLAIR 4:26521s
6thJake KAHN 4:33628s
7thSean LEADER 4:37732s
8thCorey ZELL 4:42837s
9thConrad HAEHNER 4:43938s
10thRafael FERREIRA 4:521047s
11thBroc BURMAN 4:551150s
12thMichael FUERST 4:561251s
13thDavid DANLEY 4:571352s
14thAiden LOORHAM 5:29141:24
Derek MAIDEN DNS
Logan MULALLY DNS
Ian NORRIS DNS

Amateur men  Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
1stCody REBOK 4:431-
2ndJesse BORROR 4:452 2s
3rdCameron REAGAN 4:483 5s
4thMatt HEMPEL 4:504 7s
5thTom NIERI 4:53510s
6thDavid MORGAN (u50) 4:55612s
7thJordan TUNKS 4:59716s
8thJoe ENGELHARDT 5:00817s
9thAdam SMITH (am) 5:01918s
10thMatt SMITH (sen) 5:051022s
11thBobby THORNTON 5:061123s
12thMicah VAN HORN 5:071224s
13thReece JAKSEC 5:081325s
14thJames SHAW 5:111428s
15thAngelo WASH 5:191536s
16thMichael DAVIS 5:211638s
16thDanny ALDSTADT 5:211638s
18thNick GARRISON 5:241841s
19thJake WADE 5:251942s
20thAdam BATTY 5:262043s
20thRussell JENKINS 5:262043s
22ndHarrison BREDAHL 5:302247s
23rdNathan SMITH (cat2) 5:362353s
24thHugh MULGREW 5:392456s
25thSebastian SUPPES 5:402557s
26thAndrew ISSEM 5:412658s
27thJason HARRIS 6:08271:25
28thMatt WASSON 6:09281:26
28thZen CLEMENTS 6:09281:26
30thDerek FETKO 6:11301:28
31stJason EATON 6:15311:32
32ndMiles ALLEY 6:37321:54
33rdLuke STRIETER 6:39331:56
34thSteve GATSES 7:28342:45
35thThomas WALSH 8:34353:51
36thBrett CRABTREE 13:53369:10
Joseph SABLE DNS
Zachary QUAST DNS
Ethan INGALLS DNS
Brandon GULLETT DNS

0-14 boys  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
1stEli LADWIG 5:281-
2ndOwen KLIMER 5:59231s
3rdEthan ZIMMERMAN 6:08340s
4thEthan CHRYST 6:16448s
5thAlfie CARBONELL 6:24556s
6thChristian GRAY 6:4161:13
7thCharlie NAPIER 6:4971:21
8thSam KLIMAS 7:2781:59
9thChristian CARBONELL 8:1692:48
10thTristan MEYER 24:441019:16
Nathan MASTERS DNF
Chris LIEBIG DNS

15-18 boys  Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
1stZane MACK 4:271-
2ndJack DICHIARA 4:312 4s
3rdRiver KEY 4:323 5s
4thAxel BRYAN 4:44417s
5thEric WILLETTS 4:47520s
6thPhillip STEELE 4:49622s
7thKeegan ROWLEY 4:51724s
8thBen RICHTER 4:56829s
9thCooper RODRIGUES 4:57930s
10thBrad TUNKS 4:581031s
11thEthan HECK 5:031136s
11thGage COLLINA 5:031136s
13thSam KAHN 5:071340s
14thCody PITTMAN 5:101443s
15thJack BOUND 5:121545s
16thTyler TROISI (u18) 5:181651s
17thNathan DEARBORN 5:201753s
18thHunter BELL 5:33181:06
19thScott PRINGLE 5:38191:11
20thRiley ARMBRUSTER 5:40201:13
21stJosh RHODES 5:44211:17
22ndAlex HEDDERICK 5:48221:21
23rdRex NGUYEN 6:12231:45
24thAnsel RILEY 6:43242:16
25thSamuel RIX 11:30257:03
Paul BROADHURST DNS
Corey JACKSON (u18) DNS
Matthew SPONG DNS

40+ men  Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
1stWill MURRAY 4:381-
2ndChuck PITTS 4:51213s
3rdKevin LIEBIG 4:52314s
4thBen KLIMAS 4:57419s
5thJason BECKLEY 4:59521s
6thMichael HUMMEL 5:02624s
6thJason SHERRILL 5:02624s
8thEric PINSON 5:05827s
9thAndrew RICHTER 5:08930s
10thSteve KAHN 5:161038s
11thKeith BOHNE 5:241146s
12thJohn LESLIE 5:271249s
13thRicky PHALEN 5:281350s
14thMark BELL 5:321454s
15thStephen GRAY 5:39151:01
16thDan KEARNS 5:43161:05
17thKeith O'BRIEN 5:49171:11
18thPete ROMAN 5:56181:18
19thKen LEE 6:05191:27
20thAndrew OLESON 6:07201:29
20thTy SOVERN 6:07201:29
22ndErick WIMPEE 7:19222:41
Alan JORDAN DNS
Clealan WATTS DNS

Single crown men  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
1stZach MEHURON 4:301-
2ndAnthony BOWMAN 5:03233s
3rdJared RUSSELL 5:06336s
4thHenry SYMANSKI 5:12442s
5thSeth STEVENS 5:15545s
6thRonnie VANCE 5:21651s
7thBen BRYANT 5:3171:01
8thLucas POUND 5:3881:08
9thBroc BURMAN 5:5191:21
10thJarrod RAY 6:35102:05
11thChandler CONOLEY 6:45112:15
12thJoseph NAPIER 6:56122:26
13thReid TUNNELL 7:27132:57
14thJosh STYRON 8:34144:04
15thPete GATSES 8:58154:28
Ian BONGARD DNS
Jason BROWN DNS
Austin GRIFFITH DNS

 

 

Pro women  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
1stCaroline WASHAM 5:041-
2ndRachel PAGEAU 5:16212s
3rdEmily PARKER 5:53349s
4thRachel KELLEHER 5:59455s
5thJordan BELL 6:0751:03

Amateur women  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
1stAngelica PIETRANTON 6:151-
2ndLynn CHILDERS 7:13258s
3rdMallory WOLANSKI 8:3832:23
4thSavannah ROGERS 8:5342:38
4thPiper WALK 8:5342:38
6thLizzie WARLICK 8:5762:42
7thLilly DRIVER 9:0272:47
8thGrace SUMMERS 11:1585:00
Bailey LAPRADE DNF
Amber LESLIE DNF
Simona WATT DNS
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us