shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 NW Cup round 1 at Port Angeles, WA

(2019 Pro GRT, Round 2)

view_listResults (465)photo_libraryPhotos (7,887)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://nwcup.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/9/2019/04/DH-Race-Results-Overall.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

57 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st26Charlie HARRISONphoto_library 10009645925Trabuco Canyon, CATrek Factory Racing2:28.401-
emoji_events2nd25Kirk MCDOWALLphoto_library 10008617119Anmore, BCDevinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools2:29.6321.23s
emoji_events3rd55Remi GAUVINphoto_library 10006833935Squamish, BCRocky Mountain Race Face2:30.0131.61s
 4th23Austin WARRENphoto_library 10007853041Alpine, CAEvil Bikes / Fast house2:30.0741.67s
 5th37Magnus MANSONphoto_library 10009819313Victoria, BCCanyon Factory Racing2:30.1951.79s
 6th100Mitch ROPELATOphoto_library 10006820393Ogden, UTSanta Cruz / SRAM2:31.3462.94s
 7th1Demetri TRIANTAFILLOUphoto_library 10009645723Bellingham, WATransition Bikes2:32.1573.75s
 8th15Nikolas NESTOROFFphoto_library 10011011201San Marcos, CAKHS Bicycles Inc2:33.7685.36s
 9th21Bruce KLEINphoto_library 10010038571Alta Dena, CA100% / Commencal2:33.9495.54s
 10th11Neko MULALLYphoto_library 10007287613Pisgah Forest, NCIntense Factory Racing2:34.01105.61s
 11th19Kiran MACKINNONphoto_library 10007888104Santa Cruz, CASanta Cruz2:34.15115.75s
 12th36Kendall MCLEANphoto_library 10058887064Ladysmith, BCCowichan Cycles2:34.20125.80s
 13th14Steven WALTONphoto_library 10011104056Murrieta, CAKHS Bicycles Inc2:34.53136.13s
 14th20Warren KNISSphoto_library 10010043221Fremont, CASanta Cruz2:34.62146.22s
 15th13Simon TELLIERphoto_library 10011237937Victoria, BC2:36.61158.21s
 16th4Rhys EWINGphoto_library 10060189288Eugene, ORCommencal / Deity / Sport Hill2:36.92168.52s
 17th38Adam WOODHOUSEphoto_library 10010037359Coquitlam, BCC4 / Norco Racing2:38.26179.86s
 18th75Graeme PITTSphoto_library 10006451995Nevada City, CAJJs bikes / Oz Racing / Stikrd2:38.841810.44s
 19th56Harrison ORYphoto_library 10010038268Denver, COMojo Wheels / Rooted MTB2:39.001910.60s
 20th29Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library 10055339288Burlington, VTDefiant Racing / Intense Bicycles2:39.502011.10s
 21st52Thomas ZULAphoto_library 10056263620Dayton, OHAirborne Bicycles2:39.552111.15s
 22nd64Torsenn BROWNphoto_library 10062442015Hood River, OR2:40.112211.71s
 23rd31Josh GIBBphoto_library 10050430280Redmond, WADVO Suspension / FSA / HT / Joe's No-Flats / Norco2:40.322311.92s
 24th87Chris KOVARIKphoto_library 10003840473Whistler, BCIntense / Kovarik Racing2:40.362411.96s
 25th12Matt ORLANDOphoto_library 10015056202Gig Harbor, WATransition Bikes2:40.872512.47s
 26th30Bryce HELBLINGphoto_library 10019649460Midvale, UTKHS Bicycles Inc2:40.942612.54s
 27th17Tim PRICEphoto_library 0194155Great Falls, VA2:41.042712.64s
 28th51Charles FRYDENDALphoto_library 10016066012Livermore, CAMy Buddy's Bike Shop2:41.412813.01s
 29th89Dean TENNANTphoto_library 10005881012Shawnigan Lake, BCDunbar Cycles / Transition Bikes2:41.492913.09s
 30th90Nicholas COURTphoto_library 10056402955Duncan, BCCowichan Cycles2:41.613013.21s
 31st419David JONEAUphoto_library 10053972396Burnaby, BC2:41.633113.23s
 32nd98Garret MECHEMphoto_library 10062005111Watsonville, CASpecialized2:41.783213.38s
 33rd57Wiley KAUPASphoto_library 10014688814Silverthorne, COSpecialized2:42.143313.74s
 34th61Trevor BOLDIphoto_library 10052416962Reno, NVCranked / MDW Sports / natrails2:43.153414.75s
 35th58Quintin KURTZphoto_library 10010043625Golden, COFoundation Cycles / MONDRAKER2:43.593515.19s
 36th46Sean O'DONNELLphoto_library 10075432941Gunnison, CO7idp / Commencal / Royal2:43.653615.25s
 37th40Daniel SHAWphoto_library 10009659362North Vancouver, BCKnolly Bikes2:44.113715.71s
 38th66Brandon DOUGLASphoto_library 10060599924Williams Lake, BC2:44.273815.87s
 39th32Bailey VILLALOVOSphoto_library 10053233277Federal Way, WAAll Out Racing / Tigatu2:45.843917.44s
 40th49Conrad CULLENEYphoto_library 10008732913Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:47.114018.71s
 41st39Levi HARAPNUIKphoto_library 10014599692North Vancouver, BCEndless Biking / Fox Racing Shox2:47.434119.03s
 42nd43Frankie CULHNOphoto_library 10092646704Kellog, IDAfton / Crank Brothers / Spacebrace2:47.744219.34s
 43rd42Marc SOELBERGphoto_library 10088020410Valleyford, WAMaxxis / The Bike Hub2:47.974319.57s
 44th9Dylan BROWN (u20)photo_library 10016257281Bothell, WAAll Out Racing / FSA / Schwalbe / Tigatu2:49.324420.92s
 45th665Kody CLARKEphoto_library 10062110700Duvall, WAAll Out Racing / Specialized2:49.844521.44s
 46th33Harry HEADphoto_library 10015117830Squamish, BCCube / Max / Obsession / Spank2:49.854621.45s
 47th35Yusuke YAMAMOTOphoto_library 10054071667Burnaby, BCDunbar Cycles2:50.934722.53s
 48th16Liam SMILLIEphoto_library bc40742Squamish, BC2:53.794825.39s
 49th69Cole TOWNSENDphoto_library 10060129775Mukilteo, WADakine / Maxxis / Specialized / Spy2:56.874928.47s
 50th93Bryce STROUDphoto_library 10010799619Las Vegas, NV7 Protection / All M / Royal3:02.965034.56s
 51st99Ryan VAN NOYphoto_library 10088684858Laguna Beach, CAA.E.E.C3:03.175134.77s
 52nd67Forrest TAYLORphoto_library 10092957104Kellogg, IDMoon Duster / The Bike Hub3:03.785235.38s
 53rd97Devin KJAERphoto_library 10011103955Specialized7:08.70534:40.30
 50Brandan BOHLphoto_library 10008732812Pleasanton, CA1 SHOT RACINGDNS
 34Trevor ATTRIDGEphoto_library 10056403561Victoria, BCOBB Westshore / Saxx UnderweaDNS
 24Dillon FLINDERSphoto_library 10063101817Provo, UTCommencal / Outlaw Bike TeamDNS
 68Daniel WOLFEphoto_library 10004577673Dublin, IrelandFSA / Polygon bikeDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st139Lucas CRUZphoto_library 10051902761Pemberton, BCSRAM / TLD RACING2:32.181-
emoji_events2nd105Matthew STERLINGphoto_library 10071934372San Jose, CAPivot Factory Racing / Stans2:34.5422.36s
emoji_events3rd214Austin DOOLEYphoto_library 10087908151Yucaipa, CA100% Gravity Division / Monster2:36.8334.65s
 4th374Milton MCCONVILLEphoto_library 10062997541Port Moody, BCBlueprint Athlete Development2:37.0144.83s
 5th118Dante SILVAphoto_library 10071893653Chula Vista, CACommencal USA / Onyx / WD-402:37.0454.86s
 6th148Jackson GOLDSTONEphoto_library 10053812449Squamish, BCTrek2:37.0764.89s
 7th121Patrick LAFFEYphoto_library 10061015812Qualicum Beach, BCDevinci / Gravity MTB / Mountain2:37.4075.22s
 8th129Seth SHERLOCKphoto_library 10050754924Squamish, BCIntense / Kovarik Racing2:38.4886.30s
 9th263Coen SKRYPNEKphoto_library 10055624228Squamish, BCExtreme Speed Gravity Team2:39.2197.03s
 10th112Ian MILLEYphoto_library 10055828938Whistler, BCBlueprint Athlete Development2:41.41109.23s
 11th103Chris GRICEphoto_library 475460Asheville, NCGrice Financial GR of Janney Mo2:41.58119.40s
 12th104Tyler ERVINphoto_library 10065700306Alpine, CACommencal2:41.62129.44s
 13th120Emmett HANCOCKphoto_library 10063652693Kelowna, BC100 / Commencal Canada / SRAM2:41.96139.78s
 14th126Matt MANGANOphoto_library 10060224553Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:43.571411.39s
 15th106Ethan LIEBphoto_library 10050180104Bellevue, WAFanatik Bike Co. / Leatt / Norco / Shimano2:43.651511.47s
 16th107Spencer ERVINphoto_library 10090214731Bellevue, WAB-line racing / Royal2:43.891611.71s
 17th130Jack LINNELLphoto_library 10003492746Pemberton, BCSummit Sport / TLD2:44.071711.89s
 18th140Tegan CRUZphoto_library 10051476062Pemberton, BCTLD / Trek2:45.811813.63s
 19th226Nate THALHAMERphoto_library 457848Santa Rosa, CASanta Cruz / The Bike Peddler2:46.191914.01s
 20th116Dean LINDSEYphoto_library 551355Pleasanton, CA1Shot Racing / Commencal / Fly2:46.472014.29s
 21st122Daniel MCMASTERphoto_library 504092Oak Hills, CA1 SHOT RACING2:47.012114.83s
 22nd373Ian LEHTONphoto_library 10051998347Courtenay, BCGravity MTB2:48.582216.40s
 23rd109Drew MOZELLphoto_library 10059049035North Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles2:48.692316.51s
 24th437Jake SMITH (u21)photo_library 407417Portland, OR2:49.092416.91s
 25th127Gideon BENDERphoto_library 10062954091Duvall, WAB-line racing / Fox / Kona / Race Face2:49.642517.46s
 26th110Brooks HUDSONphoto_library 536251Crested Butte, COCommencal Cartel2:49.812617.63s
 27th113Eric MILLEYphoto_library 10055829039Whistler, BCWhistler Village Sports2:50.422718.24s
 28th123Jacob GUTHRIEphoto_library 555619Bend, ORRiot Freeride / Village Bike & Ski2:51.512819.33s
 29th212Justin MALISKAphoto_library 528911Tehachapi, CAFox / KendaMTB / Kinneykamp2:53.942921.76s
 30th124Jonah BRINKERHOFFphoto_library 443721Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co. / Smith / TLD2:54.293022.11s
 31st145Dylan FYSHphoto_library 10051467675Cochrane, AB2:54.673122.49s
 32nd132Tyler BOMMARITOphoto_library 10084256204Renton, WAAll Out Racing2:55.723223.54s
 33rd119Riley PLUMMERphoto_library 10084174863Welches, ORDaddy2:56.593324.41s
 34th70Michael BUCKLEYphoto_library 10078899982Snohomish, WAMom and Dad2:58.613426.43s
 35th460Dawson YOUNGphoto_library 10080763392Libby, MTRad Medicine Bikes3:01.663529.48s
 36th125Peyton PITTSphoto_library 10093157669Bend, ORCommencal / Ohio / Riot free / Spy3:04.833632.65s
 37th219Ethan ALEXANDERphoto_library 554265Riverside, CA3:09.623737.44s
 38th128John FRISCHKORNphoto_library 473555Sammamish, WACarhartt / Northwest Bike3:22.883850.70s
 39th256Kaden PANKOWphoto_library 477949El Cajon, CACommencal USA Monster Army3:26.303954.12s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st316Jackson ZECHNICHphoto_library 536353Bellingham, WA2:54.301-
emoji_events2nd365Jack HILLphoto_library 293720Eugene, ORlifecycle bikeshop / team scraper2:54.7220.42s
emoji_events3rd224Miles LINDphoto_library Bend, ORProject Bike2:56.0831.78s
 4th299Colton WIERSUMphoto_library 577232Anacortes, WA2:56.4442.14s
 5th454Simon PATAMIAphoto_library 483744Burien, WAKrispy Kreme Factory Racing2:57.1152.81s
 6th146Ben REEDERphoto_library 411189Bellingham, WA2:59.5365.23s
 7th385Steven LAUDERBACKphoto_library 576774Port Angeles, WA3:01.3677.06s
 8th364Ian ROBINSONphoto_library 403742Auburn, WAFull Speed Racing3:02.8988.59s
 9th370Walter SORENSONphoto_library 530099Eugene, ORoutsiderbike.com go to site / team scraper3:03.6899.38s
 10th137Halvor NORRISphoto_library 401889Spokane, WAMojo Cartel3:05.541011.24s
 11th144Fionn CORCORAN-TADDphoto_library 411137Portland, ORAEEC3:05.621111.32s
 12th389Max FIEREKphoto_library 426160Duluth, MNFox / WWU DH Team / Yeti3:12.251217.95s
 13th401Ross MCDONALDphoto_library Albequerque, NM3:13.071318.77s
 14th490Jake WADEphoto_library 473778Manassas, VAA-1 Cycling3:25.431431.13s
 15th491Hugh MULGREWphoto_library 504111Rural Retreat, VAA-1 Cycling3:32.921538.62s
 16th482Ryan WESTERMANNphoto_library 10065444668Seattle, WADSENDIT3:55.43161:01.13

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st147Don BROCKETTphoto_library 554106North Bend, WABDL2:47.261-
emoji_events2nd194Spencer BALDWINphoto_library 476500Bellingham, WA2:50.6423.38s
emoji_events3rd154Rye LIVINGSTONphoto_library 498560Portland, OR2:51.2834.02s
 4th117David STEPHENSphoto_library 4955758Livermore, CAmy buddys bike shop2:51.7744.51s
 5th156Alex MATTHEWphoto_library BC098081Delta, BCOTC Racing2:53.0555.79s
 6th372Michael KLENZphoto_library 410331Carlton, OR2:55.0667.80s
 7th377Bryson OTTOphoto_library 530077Post Falls, ID2:57.1079.84s
 8th255Paul PANKOWphoto_library 477944El Cajon, CA3:02.32815.06s
 9th353Kent MYERSphoto_library 260618Austin, TXCycle Progression3:04.47917.21s
 10th155Carlisle DANIELphoto_library 467954Portland, ORgravity / GT Bikes / Western Bike Works3:04.921017.66s
 11th158Nick LERMAphoto_library 530102Portland, ORCytclepath PDX3:05.381118.12s
 12th153Ben ATONphoto_library 471896Portland, ORCyclepath PDX3:05.981218.72s
 13th382Jason BRILLphoto_library 558985Vineyard, UTE-Long3:08.621321.36s
 14th398Sean STEWARTphoto_library 10055071429Vancouver, WAEks Brand Goggles3:09.331422.07s
 15th157Joel MATTECHECKphoto_library Portland, ORCyclepath3:09.381522.12s
 16th189Jesse MURDOCKphoto_library 483314Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing3:13.171625.91s
 17th362James GARDNERphoto_library 524648Port Angeles, WA3:14.291727.03s
 18th305Andrew FARRELLphoto_library 10059944869Park City, UT3:18.851831.59s
 19th44Malcolm SOELBERGphoto_library 546795Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub3:23.931936.67s
 20th335Paul SCHMIERERphoto_library 452678Poulsbo, WAMore Cowbell!3:24.542037.28s
 332Charlie DOHERTYphoto_library 191732Seattle, WADNF

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st243Chris CANFIELDphoto_library 10087832975Layton, UTATLAS / Canfield Brothers / Maxxis / Seven2:48.731-
emoji_events2nd200Scott KEMPphoto_library 191554Shoreline, WA2:53.0824.35s
emoji_events3rd440Andy CROCKERphoto_library 80157Gresham, OR10% / Commencal3:05.87317.14s
 4th202Matthew MACARTNEYphoto_library 253249Fall City, WAEpic Racing3:06.41417.68s
 5th346Jeff REESphoto_library 93452Spokane Valley, WAWest Coast Racing3:07.25518.52s
 6th381Jason MOONphoto_library 230746Kelso, WA3:07.53618.80s
 7th330Ryan STERNphoto_library 111443Chattaroy, WADeity / Leatt / O'Neal / The Bike Hub3:07.90719.17s
 8th221Ralph HAVENSphoto_library 15456Issaquah, WAKnolly Bikes3:16.01827.28s
 9th281Brad DELZERphoto_library 137087Gresham, ORTodd Olson(the govenor)3:17.00928.27s
 10th165Davey SIMONphoto_library 60479Novato, CASweetlines3:18.241029.51s
 209Christiaan BOURDREZ 184070Seattle, WAridebicycles.com go to siteDNS
 195Rich DENSMOREphoto_library 198986Spokane, WAWest Coast RacingDNS

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st272Jon MOZELLphoto_library BC40538North Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles2:59.861-
emoji_events2nd302Etan BRAVARDphoto_library 572496Bend, ORCyclepath PDX3:05.0725.21s
emoji_events3rd271Denton JOHNSONphoto_library Snohomish, WAtim's bike shop Everett3:12.77312.91s
 4th230Taylor DUNNphoto_library 527185Ellensburg, WAEVO. Full speed racing / Fluidride3:14.10414.24s
 5th283Ryley LYNNphoto_library Spokane Valley, WABike Hub3:16.23516.37s
 6th282Braden DELZERphoto_library 403733Gresham, ORGiant / LOD / Maxxis / Renthal3:19.11619.25s
 7th309Kyle STROMphoto_library 430015Whitefish, MTDialed MTB / Espresso Chalet Ind3:22.42722.56s
 8th436Zachary SMITH (west)photo_library 458219Portland, OR3:22.77822.91s
 9th450Bryce HENRIKSONphoto_library 575257Fircrest, WA3:26.11926.25s
 10th134Sam BEATTYphoto_library BC40789North Vancouver, BC3:34.971035.11s
 11th284Ethan EDWARDSphoto_library 555509Dalton Gardens, ID3:35.781135.92s
 12th275Wyatt MCKENZIEphoto_library 472971Clackamas, ORGravity Cartel / TLD3:35.891236.03s
 13th231Wyatt PARKERphoto_library Ellensburg, WA3:38.861339.00s
 14th274Max MCKENZIEphoto_library 472974Clackamas, ORGravity Cartel / TLD3:40.641440.78s
 15th196Ivan JONESphoto_library Sandpoint, ID3:46.501546.64s
 16th172Gus RODRIGUEZphoto_library Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.3:47.171647.31s
 17th456Theo HUGGINSphoto_library Bellevue, WAALKI, Rubicon3:51.931752.07s
 18th288Camron RATKOVIAKphoto_library Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds / Sp / Transition Bikes3:58.541858.68s
 19th421Noah GREENphoto_library Vancouver, WAMt. Groms / Single Track Minds4:11.23191:11.37
 20th317Wyatt DIXONphoto_library Bainbridge Islan, WAMom and Dad5:14.90202:15.04

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st444Talon NORTHERNphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:55.281-
emoji_events2nd192Henri VERGARA-GRINDELLphoto_library 556231Hillsboro, OR2:56.5121.23s
emoji_events3rd220Brenden LEONphoto_library 572683Eastvale, CAJoystick co / MTB FLOW / Peatys2:57.7532.47s
 4th136Buddy SCHREDERphoto_library Redding, CA3:01.3446.06s
 5th376Connor NETTLETONphoto_library 10077016061Comox, BCGravity MTB3:01.3756.09s
 6th240David KARASEKphoto_library 55138Redmond, WARenthal3:01.9866.70s
 7th239Jake WEBBERphoto_library 556022Bainbridge Island, WACommencal / Deity / one ball3:02.0076.72s
 8th135Cole STINSONphoto_library 10076793971Black Creek, BCGravity MTB / Mountain City Cycles3:03.0087.72s
 9th375Calum BARRphoto_library 10081253244Courtenay, BCGravity MTB / Mountain City Cycl3:03.7598.47s
 10th218Hadrien LACKNERphoto_library 550283Point Arena, CA100% / Bell Helmets / Commencal3:04.17108.89s
 11th62Lantz HARRINGTONphoto_library 574982Steamboat Springs, CO3:04.78119.50s
 12th160Riley LATHROPphoto_library 574788Bothell, WA3:05.14129.86s
 13th217Dylan SCHWENKphoto_library Anacortes, WA3:06.281311.00s
 14th248Zachary ATKINSphoto_library Yakima, WA3:07.581412.30s
 15th223Ryan MCNULTYphoto_library 576752Bend, ORCascade Armory / Riot Freeride3:07.821512.54s
 16th296Alden PATEphoto_library 575784Snohomish, WAB-line racing3:08.161612.88s
 17th409Jackson KELDERMANphoto_library 530002Issaquah, WA3:08.941713.66s
 18th229Nicholas QUEVEDOphoto_library 575614Riverside, CAMTB FLOW3:09.751814.47s
 19th286Joshua LAUPMANISphoto_library Snoqualmie, WAMt. Si Racing3:11.631916.35s
 20th238Harley DACHSphoto_library Port Angeles, WA3:12.182016.90s
 21st416Alex ROBERTSphoto_library 558057Duvall, WAB-line racing3:12.382117.10s
 22nd280Johnny PRAYphoto_library Lake Stevens, WADad3:12.692217.41s
 23rd313Gavin CARRphoto_library 573927Tacoma, WA3:13.502318.22s
 24th178Johnny POWNALLphoto_library North Bend, WAMom and Dad / Mt. Si Racing3:14.462419.18s
 25th246Austin WALLERphoto_library 526976Mill Creek, WATim's Bike Shop3:15.362520.08s
 26th273Cody MATZphoto_library Chehalis, WAB-line racing3:15.772620.49s
 27th413Dylan BUEphoto_library Bellevue, WA3:16.932721.65s
 28th210Austin CANTWELLphoto_library 401200Boise, ID3:17.962822.68s
 29th161Tallon PERCYphoto_library 575711Bothell, WA3:20.742925.46s
 30th414Connor TAPLINphoto_library 558092Duvall, WAB line racing3:23.083027.80s
 31st351Colby GROVESphoto_library 556235Port Angeles, WABike Garage / Groves Crane Co3:24.103128.82s
 32nd162Gage MCINTYREphoto_library 572413Bothell, WA3:25.293230.01s
 33rd168Emerson BUSSEphoto_library 555857East Wenatchee, WA3:25.773330.49s
 34th407Henry MANZAphoto_library Port Townsend, WA3:26.453431.17s
 35th308Andre STROMphoto_library 316444Whitefish, MTDialed MTB / Espresso Chalet Ind3:26.903531.62s
 36th453Olen JOHNSONphoto_library 572975Leavenworth, WAparents3:28.663633.38s
 37th295Max NARUSZEWICZphoto_library Monroe, WAB-line racing3:29.243733.96s
 38th277Terjai DECKERphoto_library Whitefish, MT3:36.313841.03s
 39th359Connor HUNNELphoto_library Spokane Valley, WABike Hub / Magura / Radro Brewing3:37.763942.48s
 40th314Gabriel YOUNGphoto_library Tacoma, WA3:43.254047.97s
 355Logan FRITZphoto_library 572542Fall City, WANW BicycleDNF
 555Oscar RUIZphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt SocietyDNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st207Carter KRASNYphoto_library 10064072928Whistler, BCBlu / Norco / Smith2:48.841-
emoji_events2nd232Jacob CARBAJELphoto_library 577166Columbia Falls, MT3:02.03213.19s
emoji_events3rd423Kyle PLANTEphoto_library Seatac, WAGHY3:02.54313.70s
 4th457Joe SKERBECKphoto_library Port Angeles, WAJoe circuit racing3:03.19414.35s
 5th354Drew STUESSEphoto_library Bellingham, WASweetlines3:04.68515.84s
 6th404Christian MYERSphoto_library 570333Snoqualmie, WAKnolly Bikes3:06.58617.74s
 7th406Logan FEENEYphoto_library Seattle, WA3:07.29718.45s
 8th452Hudson SOELTERphoto_library Port Angeles, WASimon Patamia3:08.18819.34s
 9th363Cullen PAILLEphoto_library Seattle, WAJRA bike shop3:08.41919.57s
 10th237Zach FRASERphoto_library Port Angeles, WAStrait off the couch racing3:08.881020.04s
 11th152Nicholas BARREAUphoto_library bbc40683Squamish, BCOTC Racing3:09.441120.60s
 12th415Dillon SMITHphoto_library Port Townsend, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:12.441223.60s
 13th327Sanders BROADLANDphoto_library Olympia, WASkank Bate Racing3:13.501324.66s
 14th300Eric AUCHMANphoto_library Lacey, WASkank Bate Racing3:15.221426.38s
 15th493Austin OLANNAphoto_library WA3:15.231526.39s
 16th408Craig FRAZEEphoto_library 577131Renton, WA3:15.411626.57s
 17th315Coleton BAILEYphoto_library 571775Hillsboro, OR3:15.451726.61s
 18th164Nicholas FIXphoto_library 577293Lambertville, MIMorpheus3:15.521826.68s
 19th435Curran COLLINSphoto_library Olympia, WA3:17.261928.42s
 20th451Will DENNYphoto_library Bothell, WAStevens Pass Mountain Bikers3:20.322031.48s
 21st459Jadon ANDERSONphoto_library Shelton, WA3:20.742131.90s
 22nd320Jeffrey CATTONphoto_library 555639Bellingham, WA3:20.832231.99s
 23rd319Cole GOODNIGHTphoto_library Edmonds, WA3:25.572336.73s
 24th303Scott SCAMEHORNphoto_library Bellingham, WA3:29.732440.89s
 25th432Josh MCELRATHphoto_library 577289Port Townsend, WA3:32.132543.29s
 26th412Kagen LUEDEMANNphoto_library Seattle, WA3:38.652649.81s
 27th187Nate SMITH (cat2)photo_library Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:49.56271:00.72
 428Tanner DEMARAphoto_library 566746Steamboat Springs, COSmithDNF
 323Tyrus BECKETTphoto_library 574429Port Angeles, WADNS

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st170Josh CARRUTHERSphoto_library 576448Seattle, WA2:54.801-
emoji_events2nd292Daniel PHIPPSphoto_library Whistler, BCbucha brew2:58.8024.00s
emoji_events3rd293Wallace BARRphoto_library Whistler, BC3:02.0837.28s
 4th294Dominic BEERphoto_library Whistler, BCCycledog3:05.63410.83s
 5th390Nate CONTENTEphoto_library 452515Bellevue, WA3:07.33512.53s
 6th169Mike LAWLESSphoto_library Mukilteo, WAFSA3:07.74612.94s
 7th393Scott ECKERTphoto_library Port Orchard, WANWT3K3:08.75713.95s
 8th425Erin MANTHEYphoto_library Olympia, WA3:10.61815.81s
 9th411James KAUFFMANphoto_library Port Angeles, WAWifey3:10.66915.86s
 10th259Zach WISTphoto_library Lake Stevens, WACoffee3:10.671015.87s
 11th285Shane MCKENZIEphoto_library Clackamas, ORGravity Cartel / TLD3:10.681115.88s
 12th247Nick FELUREphoto_library Shoreline, WAGHY3:13.431218.63s
 13th163Mike HAUGLANDphoto_library Ventura, CA3:19.051324.25s
 14th186Brian WILSON (u40W)photo_library Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:20.331425.53s
 15th361Sean HARPphoto_library Big Lake, WA3:21.731526.93s
 16th584Bryan CAMPBELLphoto_library Port Angeles, WACasey and Scott3:21.761626.96s
 17th391Kyle MORDENphoto_library 499906Seattle, WAPeabody Bandits3:22.841728.04s
 18th399Brandon SISINOphoto_library 227437Seattle, WA3:23.111828.31s
 19th400Justin RUTHphoto_library 577374Snohomish, WAFly3:24.541929.74s
 20th287Andrew RATKOVIAKphoto_library Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds / Transition bik3:25.802031.00s
 21st366Heath BIGMANphoto_library San Diego, CA3:28.002133.20s
 22nd174Nate WALKERphoto_library Port Townsend, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:28.052233.25s
 23rd278Kale DECKERphoto_library Whitefish, MT3:28.822334.02s
 24th257Todd HUHMANphoto_library Bothell, WA3:29.872435.07s
 25th228Garret ALLISONphoto_library Columbia Falls, MT3:31.472536.67s
 26th290Jesse STARRphoto_library Seattle, WARad Racing3:33.202638.40s
 27th334Teddy ROBBINSphoto_library Welches, ORtimberline ridge3:33.332738.53s
 28th307Dalton WEBBphoto_library Port Ludlow, WA3:33.742838.94s
 29th312Leland GIBSONphoto_library Port Townsend, WA3:35.982941.18s
 30th433Marc MATTECHECKphoto_library 573685Arlington, WACyclepath3:40.733045.93s
 31st254Pete SEXTONphoto_library Port Townsend, WABroken Spoke Racing3:43.693148.89s
 32nd410Thomas COLEphoto_library Paulsbo, WA3:54.113259.31s
 291Liam MARSHALLphoto Whistler, BCCycledogDNS

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st397Shawn ANDERSONphoto_library Seattle, WAButter suspension / Dirt Church3:04.581-
emoji_events2nd396Clint TOSOFFphoto_library Chilliwack, BC3:07.4622.88s
emoji_events3rd133Graham BEATTYphoto_library BC40788North Vancouver, BC3:13.2538.67s
 4th262Cameron PIERCYphoto_library Snohomish, WATim's Bike Shop3:15.68411.10s
 5th369James ALTONphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:16.75512.17s
 6th279Kerry PRAYphoto_library Lake Stevens, WA3:17.66613.08s
 7th159Fraser BRITTANphoto_library Squamish, BC3:20.21715.63s
 8th260George PECKphoto_library Everett, WABicycle center3:20.72816.14s
 9th422A.J. JOHNSON (u50)photo_library Renton, WAG.H.Y. Bikes / GHY3:21.24916.66s
 10th276Ron RIGGSphoto_library 555873Port Angeles, WA3:21.261016.68s
 11th171Cisco RODRIGUEZphoto_library Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.3:25.501120.92s
 12th268Brian STILLphoto_library Edmonds, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:25.921221.34s
 13th311Andrew CAINEphoto_library 523563Portland, OR3:27.401322.82s
 14th234Todd ERICKSONphoto_library 528106Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer3:27.711423.13s
 15th331Ray DOTTERERphoto_library Seattle, WAGrandmas Spaghetti3:30.121525.54s
 16th322Ronnie CALLAUphoto_library Everett, WAAlpinestar / Spank / TruckerCo3:31.181626.60s
 17th253Patrick ANDERSONphoto_library North Bend, WAGHY3:33.781729.20s
 18th405Derek MYERS (WA)photo_library 561927Snoqualmie, WAKnolly Bikes3:34.001829.42s
 19th270Charlie SHIVELphoto_library Amboy, WAGravity Cartel3:34.401929.82s
 20th337Clarke SCRUGGSphoto_library Silverton, ORFalline3:39.562034.98s
 21st426Brett ANGELphoto_library Sammamish, WA3:40.822136.24s
 22nd185Anthony MYERSphoto_library Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing3:40.992236.41s
 151Dante RUIZ Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt SocietyDNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st350Tim ROBBINSphoto_library Welches, OR3:11.601-
emoji_events2nd225Kirk LINDERphoto_library 558257Bend, ORKool-Stop3:20.3928.79s
emoji_events3rd269David OVERMANphoto_library Vancouver, WA3:20.5038.90s
 4th102Will STEVENSON (cat2)photo_library Port Angeles, WABike Garag / Olympic Dirt Society3:23.16411.56s
 5th301Preston PETERSONphoto_library Kirkland, WAWoodinville Bikes3:27.23515.63s
 6th242Jim MCCRACKENphoto_library 576512Snoqualmie, WAGHY3:33.56621.96s
 7th190Doug PARKphoto_library Cda, IDWest Coast Racing3:34.77723.17s
 8th166Marc GAROUTTEphoto_library 418149Auburn, WAEpic Racing3:35.55823.95s
 9th181Ian RUDDphoto_library 10058370843North Vancouver, BC3:36.41924.81s
 10th321David THOMSphoto_library Issaquah, WA3:36.831025.23s
 11th188Mitch SCHMIDTphoto_library Portland, ORWest Coast Racing3:42.641131.04s
 12th191Gerardo VERGARA-MONROYphoto_library 556230Hillsboro, OR3:47.591235.99s
 13th203James HELBLINGphoto_library Midvale, UTRev grip / Trucker copossee DVO3:52.291340.69s
 14th206Jason GIBBphoto_library 288609Redmond, WAGHY Bikes Racing GibbNation4:12.23141:00.63
 245Ed REILLYphoto_library Gresham, ORWest Coast RacingDNS
 175Jim DENISONphoto_library Seattle, WADNS

Cat 3: 0-10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st213Travis MALISKAphoto_library 550999Tehachapi, CAFox / KendaMTB / Kinneycamp3:36.941-
emoji_events2nd310Cole GURNEYphoto_library Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing3:49.37212.43s
emoji_events3rd325Elliott KLEINphoto_library 554673Redmond, WASweetlines Gravity Team4:04.24327.30s
 4th387Bryce DUNNphoto_library Ellensberg, WA5:09.0541:32.11
 5th388Crosby ZIMMERMANphoto_library Maple Valley, WADem / O'Neal / Smith5:10.0151:33.07
 6th204Ian DOLMSETHphoto_library 576544Bellevue, WAEleme / Norco / Sweetlines Gravity5:33.9361:56.99
 395Reed O'CONNELLphoto_library Seattle, WASweetlinesDNS

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st339Joseph CLEMENSphoto_library Port Angeles, WANWMTB Riders3:31.981-
emoji_events2nd486Max GOSCINIAKphoto_library University Place, WA3:35.8823.90s
emoji_events3rd235Seth FULLERphoto_library 562181Bonners Ferry, IDKool Stop. M D. cycles3:37.7235.74s
 4th250Jude BENDERphoto_library 553939Duvall, WAB-line racing3:39.1547.17s
 5th371Tanner JACOBSONphoto_library Port Angeles, WA3:39.8257.84s
 6th472Cash COLEMANphoto_library Port Angeles, WAThe Wood Shed3:40.9568.97s
 7th439Keegan CROCKERphoto_library Gresham, OR3:43.64711.66s
 8th347Finn THOMPSONphoto_library Port Angeles, WAMom3:45.35813.37s
 9th384Joseph RITCHIEphoto_library 575782Port Angeles, WA3:47.10915.12s
 10th143Lincoln BEARphoto_library Sequim, WA3:57.811025.83s
 11th458Peter HELLERphoto_library 555575Kirkland, WAEleme / Norco / Sweetlines Gravity4:01.491129.51s
 12th179Wyatt ROGERSphoto_library 574532Missoula, MT4:01.871229.89s
 13th349Brandon HANENBERGphoto_library 517962Maple Valley, WASweetlines Gravity Team4:02.721330.74s
 14th182Quinn HEGGENphoto_library Missoula, MT4:08.591436.61s
 15th471Rohan PATILphoto_library 576388Sammammish, WAElement / Norco / Sweetlines4:19.741547.76s
 16th463Anthony BRIGANDIphoto_library Port Angeles, WAPort Angeles power equipment4:27.181655.20s
 17th473Kaisen OLKONENphoto_library 577029Bremerton, WAMom & Dad4:54.83171:22.85
 470Koa KOSLOWSKY Sammammish, WADNS

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st383Jobe ANDROCKITISphoto_library 554577Port Orchard, WAGT Coalition3:18.431-
emoji_events2nd184Sean RANKINphoto_library Port Angeles, WA3:23.5325.10s
emoji_events3rd431Troy SPURLOCKphoto_library Newcastle, WA3:30.39311.96s
 4th442Nico MACARTHURphoto_library Seattle, WA3:30.65412.22s
 5th481Sage FONTECCHIOphoto_library 577412Seattle, WA3:33.01514.58s
 6th494Jayson HARPERphoto_library 575273Sammammish, WA3:33.21614.78s
 7th142Connor BEARphoto_library Sequim, WA3:34.40715.97s
 8th480Watson BAISDENphoto_library Seattle, WA3:35.54817.11s
 9th345Braxton KUHLphoto_library Snoqualmie, WANorthwest Bicycle3:36.00917.57s
 10th211Dylan CANTWELLphoto_library 401212Boise, ID3:38.771020.34s
 11th429Ben DILLERYphoto_library 535873Friday Harbor, WAMeat Machine Cycles3:40.671122.24s
 12th236Ethan WHITTAKERphoto_library 574250Naples, ID3:45.041226.61s
 13th468Nathaniel KEOSHphoto_library Seattle, WA3:47.021328.59s
 14th340Will ROENINGphoto_library Port Angeles, WANWMTB Riders3:47.291428.86s
 15th341Noah BLAIRphoto_library Victoria, BC3:56.691538.26s
 16th492Oscar DEWITTphoto_library 3:57.261638.83s
 17th474Avery OLKONENphoto_library 564486Bremerton, WAGoPro / Magura / ODI4:01.171742.74s
 18th249Anthony LEVENSONphoto_library Duvall, WA4:17.951859.52s
 477Branson DEUTSCHEphoto_library Snoqualmie, WADNS
 484Jonah NIEMANNphoto_library Issaquah, WADNS
 478Tobey RAGAINphoto_library Issaquah, WADNS

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st424Justin ASHphoto_library Portland, OR3:23.471-
emoji_events2nd258Ethan MILLERphoto_library Everett, WA3:24.0220.55s
emoji_events3rd326Philip GILLESphoto_library Port Angeles, WA3:29.7936.32s
 4th462Justin POWERphoto_library Friday Harbor, WAMeat Machine Cycles3:39.43415.96s
 5th438Nathan DENTONphoto_library Port Angeles, WA3:42.52519.05s
 6th358Brandon GULLETTphoto_library 485355Raleigh, NC3:42.84619.37s
 7th367Zachery MORRISphoto_library Seattle, WAJRA bike shop3:43.52720.05s
 8th380Chris PITCHERphoto_library Brentwood Bay, BC3:43.63820.16s
 9th485K.C. NASHphoto_library WA3:51.11927.64s
 10th476Marcus BROWNphoto_library Lynnwood, WA3:52.061028.59s
 11th466Jimmy SAGNISphoto_library Everett, WA3:53.651130.18s
 12th443Donald RIGGSphoto_library University Place, WA3:53.861230.39s

Cat 3: 40-59 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st342Josh MONTROYphoto_library Bellingham, WAGuerrilla Gravity3:35.431-
emoji_events2nd329Jared SCOTTphoto_library Port Angeles, WASound Bikes & Kayaks3:36.7421.31s
emoji_events3rd141Travis BEARphoto_library Sequim, WA3:37.1231.69s
 4th487Michael GOSCINIAKphoto_library University Place, WA3:41.0445.61s
 5th360William MOZELLphoto_library North Vancouver, BC3:43.9658.53s
 6th403Randy HENRIKSONphoto_library Fircrest, WA3:58.40622.97s
 7th417Erik ROBERTSphoto_library 558056Duvall, WAB-line racing4:02.94727.51s
 8th183Todd RANKINphoto_library Port Angeles, WA4:04.31828.88s
 9th344J Paul MANSONphoto_library Sechelt, BC4:04.75929.32s
 10th465Adrian FRANKSphoto_library Centralia, WACentralia cycle works4:09.981034.55s
 11th180Brian ROGERSphoto_library 574412Missoula, MT4:38.04111:02.61
 265Todd PLUMMER (40+) 558013Welches, ORDNS
 244Shannon MANGANOphoto_library Port Angeles, WADNS
 488Josh ELDRIDGE Poulsbo, WADNS
 479Kerry RAGAIN Issaquah, WADNS

Cat 3: 60+ men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st333Rick GALEphoto_library Zigzag, OR4:00.891-
emoji_events2nd357Curtis SHEPHERDphoto_library 546975Kent, WAGHY4:10.0629.17s

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st22Kialani HINESphoto_library 10062059469Auburn, WAMaxxis / Pivot / Shimano / Stans / TLD2:55.711-
emoji_events2nd88Claire BUCHARphoto_library 10003378109Whistler, BCIntense / Kovarik Racing2:56.7521.04s
emoji_events3rd59Caroline WASHAMphoto_library 10016269308Mooresville, NCLiv Racing / RockShox / SRAM / TLD3:04.6638.95s
 4th41Lucy SCHICKphoto_library 10058844830Gibsons, BCElphi Cycle / Joystick / Kona3:06.32410.61s
 5th94Jordan SCOTTphoto_library 10060711371Las Vegas, NV6D Helmets / Hyper / Royal / Snafu3:09.77514.06s
 6th111Autumn PARHAMphoto_library 10086936535Edmonds, WAB-line racing3:11.55615.84s
 7th45Jaime REESphoto_library 10007938826Spokane Valley, WAWest Coast Racing3:11.66715.95s
 8th91Sarah OLSENphoto_library 10080140976Portland, ORCyclepath PDX / DT Swiss / Maxxis3:16.16820.45s
 9th92Kerstin HOLSTERphoto_library 10060180295Portland, ORPivot / Stans3:17.45921.74s
 10th47Kyleigh STEWARTphoto_library 10015304661Kamloops, BCCommencal Canada / Royal3:17.541021.83s
 11th28Kera LINNphoto_library 10089441357Bettendorf, IACanfield Brothers / Deity / Maxxis / Shred3:18.761123.05s
 12th95Samantha SORIANOphoto_library 10064371911Littleton, COCommencal USA / Deity / Industry 93:21.681225.97s
 13th53Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library 10008178595Chicoutimi, QCJulbo Eyewear / Pivot3:26.291330.58s
 14th48Alexis FITEphoto_library 10050203645S. Lake Tahoe, CABell Helmets / Deity / Seven3:26.931431.22s
 15th60Heather Nicole MUNIVEphoto_library 10061064918Alpine, CAGiant / LIV CYCLING3:27.891532.18s
 16th27Ashley ST. PIERREphoto_library 10093429370Boise, IDDeity / missoula bike3:31.921636.21s
 72Riley WEIDMAN 10015973961Reading, PAFast LineDNS
 54Miranda MILLERphoto_library 10005872726Squamish, BCKona FactoryDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st149Bailey GOLDSTONEphoto_library 10053812348Squamish, BCJuliana Bicycles / Sombrio3:11.381-
emoji_events2nd215Dixie OWENSphoto_library 478495Yucaipa, CAKenda Tires / Novatee / ODI / TLD3:12.1820.80s
emoji_events3rd63Ella ERICKSONphoto_library 528104Hayden, IDCommencal USA / CUSH CORE / Deity3:21.1739.79s
 4th108Sydney HABERMANphoto_library 497899Redmond, WANorco / Sweetlines Jr. Racing3:27.18415.80s
 5th131Taylor OSTGAARDphoto_library 555793Selah, WAGravity Cartel / Race Face / Transition Bikes3:34.37522.99s
 6th114Rebecca SASTENphoto_library 10089627374Duvall, WAB-line racing3:39.18627.80s
 7th264Madison SKRYPNEKphoto_library 10055624329Squamish, BCExtreme Speed Gravity Team3:42.72731.34s
 96Aleda TORONITZphoto_library 10055352123Brentwood Bay, BCCowichan Cycles / Santa CruzDNF

Cat 1: 19-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st150Connor Shae JAMESphoto_library 529444Bellingham, WAKona / Liet Unlimited / Radical Roots MTB3:46.501-
emoji_events2nd193Meghan DAHLphoto_library 556575Bellingham, WA3:48.8322.33s
emoji_events3rd379Rose OAKHILLphoto_library 10060075114Squamish, BCFox Racing Shox / Oneup4:05.46318.96s

Cat 1: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st222Annie CRAIGphoto_library 526241Orting, WAKnolly Bikes4:01.711-
emoji_events2nd201Michelle MACARTNEYphoto_library 253252Fall City, WAEpic Racing4:21.59219.88s
 208Kat SWEETphoto_library 120909Kenmore, WAClif / Element / Norco / SweetlinesDNS

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st402Julia LOFQVIST TRAUMphoto_library Issaquah, WAEle / Norco / Sweetlines Jr. Racing3:36.821-
emoji_events2nd252Jessi ANDERSONphoto_library North Bend, WAGHY3:43.7526.93s
emoji_events3rd298Aletha OSTGAARDphoto_library 555794Selah, WAGravity Cartel / Race Face / Transition Bikes3:45.1138.29s
 4th777Sierra SEMSAKphoto_library 497663Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:50.58413.76s
 5th216Anna BRINKERHOFFphoto_library Bellingham, WALaugauf3:51.75514.93s
 6th241Ryann MCCRACKENphoto_library 501924Snoqualmie, WAGHY3:53.32616.50s
 7th328Brielle STERNphoto_library Chattaroy, WAGravity syndicate / Indian Trail Physical Therapy3:59.95723.13s
 115Nyla STEPHENSphoto_library 466433North Bend, WAEle / Norco / Sweetlines Jr. RacingDNS

Cat 2: 19-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st267Anna SUROWIECKIphoto_library Woodinville, WA3:25.741-
emoji_events2nd356Kristen FARISphoto_library Pasco, WADVR / Maxxis3:44.30218.56s
emoji_events3rd420Alison ANGIONEphoto_library Sammamish, WAKnolly Bikes3:47.93322.19s
 4th297Nicole WILKINSONphoto_library 559813Bend, ORSagebrush cycles3:57.18431.44s
 5th304Danielle SPADYphoto_library Bellngham, WA3:57.73531.99s
 6th430Leah SMYTHphoto_library 524848Kenmore, WAMsFits3:58.87633.13s
 7th394Alyssa ECKERTphoto_library Port Orchard, WAMs. Fit MTB Brigade3:59.82734.08s
 8th338Ashley PASCOEphoto_library Tacoma, WAMs.Fit MTB Brigade4:06.91841.17s
 9th418Galou MINISINIphoto_library Burnaby, BC4:25.9891:00.24
 10th138Jenna NORRISphoto_library 416511Spokane, WAMoJo Cyclery4:37.81101:12.07
 11th205Holly HAGENSENphoto_library Duvall, WA4:41.69111:15.95
 12th441Heidi SEEFELDphoto_library 559420Portland, OR4:49.93121:24.19

Cat 2: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st336Erika SCHOLZphoto_library Silverton, ORFalline / Fly / Silver Falls Brewery3:50.251-
emoji_events2nd318Dana WOLFphoto_library Seattle, WA3:52.6522.40s
emoji_events3rd251Susan WALSHphoto_library Tacoma, WAEpic Racing3:57.1136.86s
 4th177Kate TEGELERphoto_library Lakewood, WA4:00.0749.82s
 5th176Rachel DELATEURphoto_library Olympia, WA4:11.41521.16s
 6th261Kindahl REEDphoto_library Snohomish, WATim's Bike Shop4:12.45622.20s

Cat 3: 0-10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st324Nory KLEINphoto_library 554672Redmond, WASpawn Cycles / Sweetlines Jr. Racing4:24.471-
 489Sadie ELDRIDGE Poulsbo, WADNS

Cat 3: 11-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st455Gracey HEMSTREETphoto_library Sechelt, BC3:21.091-
emoji_events2nd343Emma ARTZphoto_library Kirkland, WASweetlines Jr Race Team3:58.35237.26s
emoji_events3rd233Mica ERICKSONphoto_library 553260Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer4:03.88342.79s
 4th378Matilda MELTONphoto_library Bellingham, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:09.53448.44s
 5th461Jetta PORTERphoto_library 502009Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:19.04557.95s
 6th392Caitlin EDISONphoto_library 573124Bellevue, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:29.8061:08.71
 7th386Josephine AUBINphoto_library 577028Bainbridge Island, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:30.1171:09.02
 8th306Natalie SAYERSphoto_library 559924Bend, OR4:38.7081:17.61
 9th198Ashtyn LAMBphoto_library Joseph, ORWCR5:07.9591:46.86
 10th427Haylee ANGELphoto_library Sammamish, WA5:17.58101:56.49
 11th464Natalie BRIGANDIphoto_library Port Angeles, WA10:49.73117:28.64

Cat 3: 19-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st227Raelynn DARSOWphoto_library Columbia Falls, MT4:32.071-
emoji_events2nd289Chelsea HENIGESphoto_library Seattle, WA4:38.0625.99s
emoji_events3rd434Julianne MATTECHECKphoto_library Arlington, WA4:45.17313.10s
 4th467Ashley SAGNISphoto_library Everett, WA4:46.40414.33s
 5th475Jayme DAILEYphoto_library Lynnwood, WAB-line racing4:58.47526.40s
 6th469Jenna WILLIAMSphoto_library 562187Yelm, WATim's Bike Shop5:02.39630.32s
 7th445Lauren ECKERTphoto_library Silverdale, WA5:04.93732.86s
 368Leslie MOSESphoto_library Tacoma, WADNS

Cat 3: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st348Shannon LELLphoto_library Bellevue, WA4:17.671-
emoji_events2nd167Shannon SUTHERLANDphoto_library 457882Auburn, WAEpic Racing4:35.71218.04s
 266Melissa PLUMMER Welches, ORRileyDNS
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us