shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (160)photo_libraryPhotos (585)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Notice

info

Seeding times were lost, but positions were retained; those displayed are just placeholders so that seeding points for the series are correctly allocated.

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st87Chris KOVARIKphoto_library 10003840473Whistler, BCIntense / Kovarik Racing4:05.0023:41.711-
emoji_events2nd10Andrew FLASCHENRIEMphoto_library 386205Whitefish, MTGreat Northern Cycle4:00.0013:42.3220.61s
emoji_events3rd43Frankie CULHNOphoto_library 10092646704Kellog, IDAfton / Crank Brothers / Spacebrace4:10.0033:44.4332.72s
 4th665Kody CLARKEphoto_library 10062110700Duvall, WAAll Out Racing / Specialized4:15.0043:48.7447.03s
 5th67Forrest TAYLORphoto_library 10092957104Kellogg, IDMoon Duster / The Bike Hub4:25.0063:52.85511.14s
 6th9Dylan BROWN (u20)photo_library 10016257281Bothell, WAAll Out Racing / FSA / Schwalbe / Tigatu4:30.0073:53.49611.78s
 7th147Don BROCKETTphoto_library 554106North Bend, WABDL4:20.0054:00.64718.93s
 8th76Bryan CRUMphoto_library 114586Spokane, WA509 / FiveTen / Fox / Gravity Cart / WCR4:35.0084:14.19832.48s
 2Nikolas CLARKE 334728Redmond, WAMontucky cold snacks4:40.009DNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st107Spencer ERVINphoto_library 10090214731Bellevue, WAB‐line Racing / Royal4:05.0023:45.871-
emoji_events2nd553Blake RAUSCHphoto_library 10094148079Ranier, WANEM LLC4:00.0013:53.6327.76s
emoji_events3rd501Chayce WILLIAMSphoto_library 499032Auburn, WACenter Cycle4:15.0043:57.62311.75s
 4th119Riley PLUMMERphoto_library 10084174863Welches, ORDaddy4:10.0034:02.89417.02s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1011Conner WYGAERTSphoto_library Bozeman, MTDeity / Sensus4:01.291-
emoji_events2nd547Erik BRUNEphoto_library 485210Duvall, WA5:43.2321:41.94

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st398Sean STEWARTphoto_library 10055071429Vancouver, WAEks Brand Goggles4:00.351-
emoji_events2nd390Nate CONTENTEphoto_library 452515Bellevue, WADSENDIT4:00.6920.34s
emoji_events3rd377Bryson OTTOphoto_library 530077Post Falls, ID4:02.1431.79s
 4th335Paul SCHMIERERphoto_library 452678Poulsbo, WAMore Cowbell!4:23.51423.16s

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st200Scott KEMPphoto_library 191554Shoreline, WA4:01.221-
emoji_events2nd956Kalan BUNCHphoto_library Bozeman, MTFuel Clothing4:09.0227.80s
emoji_events3rd330Ryan STERNphoto_library 111443Chattaroy, WADeity / Leatt / O'Neal / The Bike Hub4:10.6339.41s
 4th221Ralph HAVENSphoto_library 15456Issaquah, WAKnolly Bikes4:20.16418.94s
 5th195Rich DENSMOREphoto_library 198986Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing4:22.97521.75s
 6th165Davey SIMONphoto_library 60479Novato, CASweetlines4:29.97628.75s

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st842Arlie CONNOLLYphoto_library Bend, ORDestroyer / MONDRAKER / Sagebrush cycles4:06.941-
emoji_events2nd271Denton JOHNSONphoto Snohomish, WAtim's bike shop Everett4:08.9522.01s
emoji_events3rd302Etan BRAVARDphoto_library 572496Bend, ORCUSH CORE / Cyclepath PDX4:11.4634.52s
 4th968Bodie MASONphoto_library Big Fork, MTCaptain Pleasure4:15.2848.34s
 5th569Jackson WICKLUNDphoto 572833Bainbridge Island, WASchwalbe Tires 104:16.0259.08s
 6th986Anders SOYLANDphoto_library Columbia Falls, MTOverthemountain bike shop4:16.7769.83s
 7th967Conner ARENDTphoto_library Whitefish, MT4:18.10711.16s
 8th282Braden DELZERphoto_library 403733Gresham, ORGiant / LOD / Maxxis / Renthal4:18.81811.87s
 9th309Kyle STROMphoto_library 430015Whitefish, MTDialed MTB / Espresso Chalet Ind4:19.17912.23s
 10th284Ethan EDWARDSphoto_library 555509Dalton Gardens, ID4:27.541020.60s
 11th283Ryley LYNNphoto Spokane Valley, WABike Hub4:29.011122.07s
 12th196Ivan JONESphoto_library Sandpoint, IDBonner / Dialed MTB / Privateer4:32.881225.94s
 13th575Saul CARTERphoto_library Chimacum, WA4:34.931327.99s
 14th1018Tristan CRANEphoto_library Columbia Falls, MT4:36.671429.73s
 15th595George STOTTphoto_library Moscow, ID4:37.791530.85s
 16th179Wyatt ROGERSphoto_library 574532Missoula, MO4:38.641631.70s
 17th235Seth FULLERphoto_library 562181Bonners Ferry, IDMagura / Royal RacingKool‐Stop4:39.161732.22s
 18th317Wyatt DIXONphoto_library Bainbridge Islan, WAMom and Dad4:43.611836.67s
 19th288Camron RATKOVIAKphoto_library Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds / Transition Bikes4:44.531937.59s
 20th1015Dylan OSBURNphoto Whitefish, MT4:59.802052.86s
 21st182Quinn HEGGENphoto 583801Missoula, MO5:05.902158.96s
 22nd976Wyatt AKEYphoto Whitefish, MT5:10.32221:03.38
 23rd1003Ethan PRIESTphoto Whitefish, MT5:43.40231:36.46

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st600Tobin WALKERphoto_library 558680Leavenworth, WABell Hellmets / Giro Apparel / Santa Cruz3:59.781-
emoji_events2nd239Jake WEBBERphoto_library 556022Bainbridge Island, WACommencal / Deity / one ball4:00.6720.89s
emoji_events3rd985Conner CRANEphoto_library Columbia Falls, MTGlacier cyclery4:06.5036.72s
 4th296Alden PATEphoto_library 575784Snohomish, WAB‐line Racing4:07.4147.63s
 5th695Mason SMITH (u18)photo_library 564152Lake Oswego, OR4:07.5157.73s
 6th453Olen JOHNSONphoto 572975Leavenworth, WACascade Gravity Alliance4:08.0468.26s
 7th987Tyler ELLSphoto_library Whitefish, MTGreat northern cycle and ski4:08.5378.75s
 8th1008Ross SELFphoto_library Whitefish, MTAk Gravity Racing4:09.80810.02s
 9th620Kidder MCRAYphoto_library Duvall, WAB‐line Racing4:10.33910.55s
 10th629Zaine DARRINGTONphoto_library Spokane, WAThe Bike Hub4:10.761010.98s
 11th576Jesse VANDENBORNphoto_library Bend, ORSpy4:12.641112.86s
 12th308Andre STROMphoto_library 316444Whitefish, MTDialed MTB / Espresso Chalet Ind4:16.211216.43s
 13th1020Jacob SCHWEND-CLOHERTYphoto_library Snoqualmie, WATall Tree Racing4:17.281317.50s
 14th416Alex ROBERTSphoto_library 558057Duvall, WAB‐line4:19.311419.53s
 15th277Terjai DECKERphoto_library Whitefish, MT4:20.241520.46s
 16th1014Gavin VOGLphoto_library Aliso Viejo, CA4:20.331620.55s
 17th355Logan FRITZphoto_library 572542Fall City, WANorthwest Bicycle4:22.981723.20s
 18th236Ethan WHITTAKERphoto_library 574250Naples, IDVertical Earth Bike Shop4:23.421823.64s
 19th984Sam DEVITTphoto_library Columbia Falls, MT4:29.071929.29s
 20th1002Jonah TALAGAphoto_library Kalispell, MTWhitefish Rental4:30.442030.66s
 21st1019Owen MAEDORphoto_library Whitefish, MTGlacier cyclery4:31.622131.84s
 22nd894Kyle JONES (u18)photo_library 556005Green Acres, WADeity / The Bike Hub4:32.482232.70s
 23rd975Keller MITCHELLphoto_library Kalispell, MT4:37.582337.80s
 359Connor HUNNEL Spokane Valley, WABike Hub / Magura / Radio BrewingDNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st232Jacob CARBAJELphoto 577166Columbia Falls, MT4:01.681-
emoji_events2nd1017Caleb FINKLEphoto_library Kalispell, MT4:19.97218.29s
emoji_events3rd1016Ryan FINKLEphoto_library Kalispell, MT4:20.01318.33s
 4th363Cullen PAILLEphoto_library Seattle, WAJRA bike shop4:24.39422.71s

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st228Garret ALLISONphoto_library Columbia Falls, MO4:07.991-
emoji_events2nd511Jared FARISphoto_library Pasco, WAFastrack Racing4:26.23218.24s
emoji_events3rd287Andrew RATKOVIAKphoto_library Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds / Transition Bikes4:28.36320.37s
 4th186Brian WILSON (u40W)photo Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing5:15.3641:07.37
 5th278Kale DECKERphoto_library Whitefish, MT5:53.2651:45.27

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st311Andrew CAINEphoto_library 523563Portland, OR4:35.351-
emoji_events2nd331Ray DOTTERERphoto Seattle, WAGrandmas Spaghetti4:36.2120.86s
emoji_events3rd1022Zebediah BURKEphoto_library Joseph, ORWCR4:38.1332.78s
 4th234Todd ERICKSONphoto_library 528106Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer4:38.5643.21s
 5th337Clarke SCRUGGSphoto Silverton, ORFalline4:46.61511.26s
 515Nathan CONNOLLY Bend, ORDestroyer equipment / Sagebrush cyclesDNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st225Kirk LINDERphoto_library 558257Bend, ORKool‐Stop4:27.961-
emoji_events2nd166Marc GAROUTTEphoto_library 418149Auburn, WAEpic Racing4:58.85230.89s
emoji_events3rd533Andrew CLARKEphoto Redmond, WA5:30.0931:02.13

Cat 3: 0-10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st598Christopher SIMEURphoto 578336Bellingham, WASticks, spokes and ropes3:35.631-
emoji_events2nd650Grahame SHEPHERDphoto Bellingham, WADad and Mom3:50.21214.58s
emoji_events3rd865Oakley THOMPSONphoto Olympia, WA4:01.57325.94s
 4th566Griffin SHEPHERDphoto Bellingham, WADad and Mom4:17.22441.59s
 5th652Riley LARSONphoto_library Whitefish, MTMom and Dad4:40.0651:04.43
 6th596Lyall STOTTphoto Moscow, ID5:25.3061:49.67
 7th940Gunnar SHEPHERDphoto Bellingham, WA8:28.3374:52.70
 1021Gus MEADOR Whitefish, MTDNS
 563Benson BLUMENBERG Portland, ORDNS

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st704Evan BUTRUILLE Leavenworth, WA3:12.561-
emoji_events2nd586Kepler DE LANOY Bainbridge, WADad & Mom3:14.4921.93s
emoji_events3rd1012Ethan AMICK Whitefish, MT3:19.2436.68s
 4th609Owen DIXONphoto Bainbridge Island, WADad and Mom3:19.4946.93s
 5th1004Cooper GIULIANOphoto Bainbridge Island, WA3:19.6957.13s
 6th143Lincoln BEARphoto Sequim, WA3:25.71613.15s
 7th960Jonas JOHNSONphoto Leavenworth, WACascade Gravity Alliance3:29.22716.66s
 8th1005Bode BARNETTphoto Fort Peck, MT3:31.41818.85s
 9th668Sawyer GOULETphoto Kalispell, MT3:34.45921.89s
 10th989Jake MEADOWSphoto Spokane, WA3:49.421036.86s
 11th538Carter CRUMphoto 546600Spokane, WA509 / FiveTen / Fox / Gravity Cart / WCR4:02.001149.44s
 12th628Mason PARRphoto_library Buckley, WA4:13.36121:00.80
 649Colin KOEBERLE 579494Kirkland, WAGerks cycle / MT / Si MTBDNS

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1006Colter BARNETTphoto Fort Peck, MT3:12.321-
emoji_events2nd383Jobe ANDROCKITISphoto_library 554577Port Orchard, WAGT Coalition3:13.6521.33s
emoji_events3rd142Connor BEARphoto Sequim, WA3:18.2435.92s
 4th568Hap RENNAphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WABox3:19.6547.33s
 5th477Branson DEUTSCHEphoto Snoqualmie, WA3:21.8059.48s
 6th1007Aiden RADSTONEphoto Glasgow, MT3:36.68624.36s

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st552Chris WALLERphoto Rainier, WANEM LLC3:12.851-
emoji_events2nd562Aaron THOMPSONphoto Olympia, WA3:16.5823.73s
emoji_events3rd926Casey COLELLAphoto Kenmore, WADirt Church3:21.0038.15s
 4th367Zachery MORRISphoto Seattle, WAJRA bike shop3:40.51427.66s
 5th1001Eddie KILLGOREphoto Kalispell, MTWhitefish Rental4:13.1051:00.25

Cat 3: 40-59 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st141Travis BEARphoto Sequim, WA3:15.991-
emoji_events2nd1013Jim VOGLphoto Aliso Viejo, CA3:26.02210.03s
emoji_events3rd656Whitney KOEBERLEphoto_library Kirkland, WADirt Bike Safety Training3:27.01311.02s
 4th826Lloyd DIXONphoto Bainbridge Island, WAI ride for owen and wyatt3:27.17411.18s
 5th446Scott FULLERphoto_library 571260Bonners Ferry, ID3:29.11513.12s
 6th417Erik ROBERTSphoto 558056Duvall, WAB‐line Racing3:35.06619.07s
 7th180Brian ROGERSphoto_library 574412Missoula, MO3:58.69742.70s
 465Adrian FRANKS Centralia, WACentralia cycle worksDNS

Cat 3: 60+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st603Steve JOHNSONphoto Port Angeles, WANWC Scott Tucker3:27.181-
emoji_events2nd717Bill KIEFFERphoto Puyallup, WATeam Psycho3:28.6721.49s
emoji_events3rd957Jon NELSONphoto Maple Valley, WAEpic Racing3:57.54330.36s

 

 

Pro women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st88Claire BUCHARphoto_library 10003378109Whistler, BCIntense / Kovarik Racing4:00.0014:04.201-

Cat 1: 0-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st63Ella ERICKSONphoto_library 528104Hayden, IDCommencal USA / CUSH CORE / Deity4:00.0014:17.191-

Cat 1: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st222Annie CRAIGphoto_library 526241Orting, WAKnolly Bikes4:53.531-
emoji_events2nd201Michelle MACARTNEYphoto_library 253252Fall City, WAEpic Racing5:20.26226.73s

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st970Amelia MASONphoto_library Big Fork, MTCaptian Pleasure4:45.321-
emoji_events2nd343Emma ARTZphoto_library Kirkland, WASweetlines Jr Race Team4:47.0121.69s
emoji_events3rd241Ryann MCCRACKENphoto_library 501924Snoqualmie, WAGHY4:59.88314.56s
 4th252Jessi ANDERSONphoto_library North Bend, WAGHY5:00.90415.58s

Cat 2: 19-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st430Leah SMYTHphoto_library 524848Kenmore, WADirt Church / MsFits4:57.111-
emoji_events2nd958Ashley BILLINGSLEYphoto_library 549306Missoula, MT4:58.9321.82s
emoji_events3rd356Kristen FARISphoto_library Pasco, WADVR / Maxxis5:02.6635.55s
 4th338Ashley PASCOEphoto_library Tacoma, WAMs.Fit MTB Brigade5:15.48418.37s
 441Heidi SEEFELD 559420Portland, ORDNS

Cat 2: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st251Susan WALSHphoto_library Tacoma, WAEpic Racing / MsFit MTB Brigade5:05.791-
emoji_events2nd336Erika SCHOLZphoto_library Silverton, ORFalline / Fly / Silver Falls Brewery5:21.01215.22s

Cat 3: 0-10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st863Peyton FELUREphoto_library Lake Forest Park, WAGHY5:08.281-
emoji_events2nd673Lily ARTZphoto Kirkland, WA5:25.09216.81s

Cat 3: 11-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1010Chloe BEAR North Bend, WASweetlines3:31.621-
emoji_events2nd233Mica ERICKSON 553260Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer3:32.0720.45s
emoji_events3rd392Caitlin EDISONphoto 573124Bellevue, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:45.06313.44s
 4th84Riley HUDSONphoto 567467Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:46.22414.60s
 5th198Ashtyn LAMB Joseph, OR509 / FiveTen / Gravity Cartel / GT Bikes / WCR3:51.15519.53s
 6th864Katie ANDERSON (u18)photo North Bend, WAGHY4:11.44639.82s

Cat 3: 19-39 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st227Raelynn DARSOW Columbia Falls, MO3:45.681-

Cat 3: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1009Mignon HESSphoto Missoula, MT4:07.311-
emoji_events2nd266Melissa PLUMMERphoto Welches, ORRiley4:33.86226.55s
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us