Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 87 | Chris KOVARIK | 10003840473 | Whistler, BC | Intense / Kovarik Racing | 4:05.002 | 3:41.711 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Andrew FLASCHENRIEM | 386205 | Whitefish, MT | Great Northern Cycles | 4:00.001 | 3:42.322 | 0.61s | ||
3rd | 43 | Frank CULHNO | 10092646704 | Kellog, ID | Afton / Crankbrothers / Spacebrace | 4:10.003 | 3:44.433 | 2.72s | ||
4th | 665 | Kody CLARK | 10062110700 | Duvall, WA | All Out Racing / Specialized | 4:15.004 | 3:48.744 | 7.03s | ||
5th | 67 | Forrest TAYLOR | 10092957104 | Kellogg, ID | Moon Duster / The Bike Hub | 4:25.006 | 3:52.855 | 11.14s | ||
6th | 9 | Dylan BROWN (pro) | 10016257281 | Bothell, WA | All Out Racing / FSA / Schwalbe / Tigatu | 4:30.007 | 3:53.496 | 11.78s | ||
7th | 147 | Don BROCKETT | 554106 | North Bend, WA | BDL | 4:20.005 | 4:00.647 | 18.93s | ||
8th | 76 | Bryan CRUM | 114586 | Spokane, WA | 509 / FiveTen / Fox / Gravity Cart / WCR | 4:35.008 | 4:14.198 | 32.48s | ||
2 | Nikolas CLARKE | 334728 | Redmond, WA | Montucky cold snacks | 4:40.009 | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 107 | Spencer ERVIN | 10090214731 | Bellevue, WA | B-line Racing / Royal | 4:05.002 | 3:45.871 | - | ||
2nd | 553 | Blake RAUSCH | 10094148079 | Ranier, WA | NEM LLC | 4:00.001 | 3:53.632 | 7.76s | ||
3rd | 501 | Chayce WILLIAMS | 499032 | Auburn, WA | Center Cycle | 4:15.004 | 3:57.623 | 11.75s | ||
4th | 119 | Riley PLUMMER | 10084174863 | Welches, OR | Daddy | 4:10.003 | 4:02.894 | 17.02s |
Male: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1011 | Conner WYGAERTS | Bozeman, MT | Deity / Sensus | 4:01.291 | - | ||||
2nd | 547 | Erik BRUNE | 485210 | Duvall, WA | 5:43.232 | 1:41.94 |
Male: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 398 | Sean STEWART | 10055071429 | Vancouver, WA | Eks Brand Goggles | 4:00.351 | - | |||
2nd | 390 | Nathan CONTENTE | 452515 | Bellevue, WA | DSENDIT | 4:00.692 | 0.34s | |||
3rd | 377 | Bryson OTTO | 530077 | Post Falls, ID | 4:02.143 | 1.79s | ||||
4th | 335 | Paul SCHMIERER | 452678 | Poulsbo, WA | More Cowbell! | 4:23.514 | 23.16s |
Male: Cat 1: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 200 | Scott KEMP | 191554 | Shoreline, WA | 4:01.221 | - | ||||
2nd | 956 | Kalan BUNCH | Bozeman, MT | Fuel Clothing | 4:09.022 | 7.80s | ||||
3rd | 330 | Ryan STERN | 111443 | Chattaroy, WA | Deity / Leatt / O'Neal / The Bike Hub | 4:10.633 | 9.41s | |||
4th | 221 | Ralph HAVENS | 15456 | Issaquah, WA | Knolly Bikes | 4:20.164 | 18.94s | |||
5th | 195 | Rich DENSMORE | 198986 | Spokane, WA | West Coast Racing | 4:22.975 | 21.75s | |||
6th | 165 | Davey SIMON | 60479 | Novato, CA | Sweetlines | 4:29.976 | 28.75s |
Male: Cat 2: 0-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 842 | Arlie CONNOLLY | Bend, OR | Destroyer / MONDRAKER / Sagebrush cycles | 4:06.941 | - | ||||
2nd | 271 | Denton JOHNSON | Snohomish, WA | Tim's Bike Shop | 4:08.952 | 2.01s | ||||
3rd | 302 | Etan BRAVARD | 572496 | Bend, OR | CUSH CORE / Cyclepath PDX | 4:11.463 | 4.52s | |||
4th | 968 | Bodie MASON | Big Fork, MT | Captain Pleasure | 4:15.284 | 8.34s | ||||
5th | 569 | Jackson WICKLUND | 572833 | Bainbridge Island, WA | Schwalbe Tires 10 | 4:16.025 | 9.08s | |||
6th | 986 | Anders SOYLAND | Columbia Falls, MT | Overthemountain bike shop | 4:16.776 | 9.83s | ||||
7th | 967 | Connor ARENDT | Whitefish, MT | 4:18.107 | 11.16s | |||||
8th | 282 | Braden DELZER | 403733 | Gresham, OR | Giant / LOD / Maxxis / Renthal | 4:18.818 | 11.87s | |||
9th | 309 | Kyle STROM | 430015 | Whitefish, MT | Dialed MTB / Espresso Chalet Ind | 4:19.179 | 12.23s | |||
10th | 284 | Ethan EDWARDS | 555509 | Dalton Gardens, ID | 4:27.5410 | 20.60s | ||||
11th | 283 | Ryley LYNN | Spokane Valley, WA | Bike Hub | 4:29.0111 | 22.07s | ||||
12th | 196 | Ivan JONES | Sandpoint, ID | Bonner / Dialed MTB / Privateer | 4:32.8812 | 25.94s | ||||
13th | 575 | Saul CARTER | Chimacum, WA | 4:34.9313 | 27.99s | |||||
14th | 1018 | Tristan CRANE | Columbia Falls, MT | 4:36.6714 | 29.73s | |||||
15th | 595 | George STOTT | Moscow, ID | 4:37.7915 | 30.85s | |||||
16th | 179 | Wyatt ROGERS | 574532 | Missoula, MO | 4:38.6416 | 31.70s | ||||
17th | 235 | Seth FULLER | 562181 | Bonners Ferry, ID | Magura / Royal RacingKool-Stop | 4:39.1617 | 32.22s | |||
18th | 317 | Wyatt DIXON | Bainbridge Islan, WA | Mom and Dad | 4:43.6118 | 36.67s | ||||
19th | 288 | Camron RATKOVIAK | Vancouver, WA | Single Track Minds / Transition Bikes | 4:44.5319 | 37.59s | ||||
20th | 1015 | Dylan OSBURN | Whitefish, MT | 4:59.8020 | 52.86s | |||||
21st | 182 | Quinn HEGGEN | 583801 | Missoula, MO | 5:05.9021 | 58.96s | ||||
22nd | 976 | Wyatt AKEY | Whitefish, MT | 5:10.3222 | 1:03.38 | |||||
23rd | 1003 | Ethan PRIEST | Whitefish, MT | 5:43.4023 | 1:36.46 |
Male: Cat 2: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 600 | Tobin WALKER | 558680 | Leavenworth, WA | Bell Hellmets / Giro Apparel / Santa Cruz | 3:59.781 | - | |||
2nd | 239 | Jake WEBBER | 556022 | Bainbridge Island, WA | Commencal / Deity / one ball | 4:00.672 | 0.89s | |||
3rd | 985 | Conner CRANE | Columbia Falls, MT | Glacier cyclery | 4:06.503 | 6.72s | ||||
4th | 296 | Alden PATE | 575784 | Snohomish, WA | B-line Racing | 4:07.414 | 7.63s | |||
5th | 695 | Mason SMITH (u21) | 564152 | Lake Oswego, OR | 4:07.515 | 7.73s | ||||
6th | 453 | Olen JOHNSON | 572975 | Leavenworth, WA | Cascade Gravity Alliance | 4:08.046 | 8.26s | |||
7th | 987 | Tyler ELLS | Whitefish, MT | Great Northern Cycle & Ski | 4:08.537 | 8.75s | ||||
8th | 1008 | Ross SELF | Whitefish, MT | Ak Gravity Racing | 4:09.808 | 10.02s | ||||
9th | 620 | Kidder MCRAE | Duvall, WA | B-line Racing | 4:10.339 | 10.55s | ||||
10th | 629 | Zaine DARRINGTON | Spokane, WA | The Bike Hub | 4:10.7610 | 10.98s | ||||
11th | 576 | Jesse VANDENBORN | Bend, OR | Spy | 4:12.6411 | 12.86s | ||||
12th | 308 | Andre STROM | 316444 | Whitefish, MT | Dialed MTB / Espresso Chalet Ind | 4:16.2112 | 16.43s | |||
13th | 1020 | Jacob SCHWEND-CLOHERTY | Snoqualmie, WA | Tall Tree Racing | 4:17.2813 | 17.50s | ||||
14th | 416 | Alex ROBERTS (west) | 558057 | Duvall, WA | B-line | 4:19.3114 | 19.53s | |||
15th | 277 | Terjai DECKER | Whitefish, MT | 4:20.2415 | 20.46s | |||||
16th | 1014 | Gavin VOGL | Aliso Viejo, CA | 4:20.3316 | 20.55s | |||||
17th | 355 | Logan FRITZ | 572542 | Fall City, WA | Northwest Bicycle | 4:22.9817 | 23.20s | |||
18th | 236 | Ethan WHITTAKER | 574250 | Naples, ID | Vertical Earth Bike Shop | 4:23.4218 | 23.64s | |||
19th | 984 | Sam DEVITT | Columbia Falls, MT | 4:29.0719 | 29.29s | |||||
20th | 1002 | Jonah TALAGA | Kalispell, MT | Whitefish Rental | 4:30.4420 | 30.66s | ||||
21st | 1019 | Owen MAEDOR | Whitefish, MT | Glacier cyclery | 4:31.6221 | 31.84s | ||||
22nd | 894 | Kyle JONES (u18) | 556005 | Green Acres, WA | Deity / The Bike Hub | 4:32.4822 | 32.70s | |||
23rd | 975 | Keller MITCHELL | Kalispell, MT | 4:37.5823 | 37.80s | |||||
359 | Connor HUNNEL | Spokane Valley, WA | Bike Hub / Magura / Radio Brewing | DNS |
Male: Cat 2: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 232 | Jacob CARBAJEL | 577166 | Columbia Falls, MT | 4:01.681 | - | ||||
2nd | 1017 | Caleb FINKLE | Kalispell, MT | 4:19.972 | 18.29s | |||||
3rd | 1016 | Ryan FINKLE | Kalispell, MT | 4:20.013 | 18.33s | |||||
4th | 363 | Cullen PAILLE | Seattle, WA | JRA bike shop | 4:24.394 | 22.71s |
Male: Cat 2: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 228 | Garret ALLISON | Columbia Falls, MO | 4:07.991 | - | |||||
2nd | 511 | Jared FARIS | Pasco, WA | Fastrack Racing | 4:26.232 | 18.24s | ||||
3rd | 287 | Andrew RATKOVIAK | Vancouver, WA | Single Track Minds / Transition Bikes | 4:28.363 | 20.37s | ||||
4th | 186 | Brian WILSON (u40W) | Spokane, WA | West Coast Racing | 5:15.364 | 1:07.37 | ||||
5th | 278 | Kale DECKER | Whitefish, MT | 5:53.265 | 1:45.27 |
Male: Cat 2: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 311 | Andrew CAINE | 523563 | Portland, OR | 4:35.351 | - | ||||
2nd | 331 | Ray DOTTERER | Seattle, WA | Grandmas Spaghetti | 4:36.212 | 0.86s | ||||
3rd | 1022 | Zebediah BURKE | Joseph, OR | WCR | 4:38.133 | 2.78s | ||||
4th | 234 | Todd ERICKSON | 528106 | Hayden, ID | Two Wheeler Dealer | 4:38.564 | 3.21s | |||
5th | 337 | Clarke SCRUGGS | Silverton, OR | Falline | 4:46.615 | 11.26s | ||||
515 | Nathan CONNOLLY | Bend, OR | Destroyer equipment / Sagebrush cycles | DNS |
Male: Cat 2: 50+ Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 533 | Andrew CLARKE | Redmond, WA | 5:30.093 | 1:02.13 | |||||
2nd | 166 | Marc GAROUTTE | 418149 | Auburn, WA | Epic Racing | 4:58.852 | 30.89s | |||
1st | 225 | Kirk LINDER | 558257 | Bend, OR | Kool-Stop | 4:27.961 | - |
Male: Cat 3: 0-10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 598 | Christopher SIMEUR | 578336 | Bellingham, WA | Sticks, spokes and ropes | 3:35.631 | - | |||
2nd | 650 | Grahame SHEPHERD | Bellingham, WA | Dad and Mom | 3:50.212 | 14.58s | ||||
3rd | 865 | Oakley THOMPSON | Olympia, WA | 4:01.573 | 25.94s | |||||
4th | 566 | Griffin SHEPHERD | Bellingham, WA | Dad and Mom | 4:17.224 | 41.59s | ||||
5th | 652 | Riley LARSON | Whitefish, MT | Mom and Dad | 4:40.065 | 1:04.43 | ||||
6th | 596 | Lyall STOTT | Moscow, ID | 5:25.306 | 1:49.67 | |||||
7th | 940 | Gunnar SHEPHERD | Bellingham, WA | 8:28.337 | 4:52.70 | |||||
563 | Benson BLUMENBERG | Portland, OR | DNS | |||||||
1021 | Gus MEADOR | Whitefish, MT | DNS |
Male: Cat 3: 11-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 704 | Evan BUTRUILLE | Leavenworth, WA | 3:12.561 | - | |||||
2nd | 586 | Kepler DE LANOY | Bainbridge, WA | Dad & Mom | 3:14.492 | 1.93s | ||||
3rd | 1012 | Ethan AMICK | Whitefish, MT | 3:19.243 | 6.68s | |||||
4th | 609 | Owen DIXON | Bainbridge Island, WA | Dad and Mom | 3:19.494 | 6.93s | ||||
5th | 1004 | Cooper GIULIANO | Bainbridge Island, WA | 3:19.695 | 7.13s | |||||
6th | 143 | Lincoln BEAR | Sequim, WA | 3:25.716 | 13.15s | |||||
7th | 960 | Jonas JOHNSON | Leavenworth, WA | Cascade Gravity Alliance | 3:29.227 | 16.66s | ||||
8th | 1005 | Bode BARNETT | Fort Peck, MT | 3:31.418 | 18.85s | |||||
9th | 668 | Sawyer GOULET | Kalispell, MT | 3:34.459 | 21.89s | |||||
10th | 989 | Jake MEADOWS | Spokane, WA | 3:49.4210 | 36.86s | |||||
11th | 538 | Carter CRUM | 546600 | Spokane, WA | 509 / FiveTen / Fox / Gravity Cart / WCR | 4:02.0011 | 49.44s | |||
12th | 628 | Mason PARR | Buckley, WA | 4:13.3612 | 1:00.80 | |||||
649 | Colin KOEBERLE | 579494 | Kirkland, WA | Gerks cycle / MT / Si MTB | DNS |
Male: Cat 3: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1006 | Colter BARNETT | Fort Peck, MT | 3:12.321 | - | |||||
2nd | 383 | Jobe ANDROCKITIS | 554577 | Port Orchard, WA | GT Coalition | 3:13.652 | 1.33s | |||
3rd | 142 | Connor BEAR | Sequim, WA | 3:18.243 | 5.92s | |||||
4th | 568 | Hap RENNA | Bainbridge Island, WA | Box | 3:19.654 | 7.33s | ||||
5th | 477 | Branson DEUTSCHE | Snoqualmie, WA | 3:21.805 | 9.48s | |||||
6th | 1007 | Aiden RADSTONE | Glasgow, MT | 3:36.686 | 24.36s |
Male: Cat 3: 19-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 552 | Chris WALLER | Rainier, WA | NEM LLC | 3:12.851 | - | ||||
2nd | 562 | Aaron THOMPSON | Olympia, WA | 3:16.582 | 3.73s | |||||
3rd | 926 | Casey COLELLA | Kenmore, WA | Dirt Church | 3:21.003 | 8.15s | ||||
4th | 367 | Zachery MORRIS | Seattle, WA | JRA bike shop | 3:40.514 | 27.66s | ||||
5th | 1001 | Eddie KILGORE | Kalispell, MT | Whitefish Rental | 4:13.105 | 1:00.25 |
Male: Cat 3: 40-59 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 141 | Travis BEAR | Sequim, WA | 3:15.991 | - | |||||
2nd | 1013 | Jim VOGL | Aliso Viejo, CA | 3:26.022 | 10.03s | |||||
3rd | 656 | Whitney KOEBERLE | Kirkland, WA | Dirt Bike Safety Training | 3:27.013 | 11.02s | ||||
4th | 826 | Lloyd DIXON | Bainbridge Island, WA | I ride for owen and wyatt | 3:27.174 | 11.18s | ||||
5th | 446 | Scott FULLER | 571260 | Bonners Ferry, ID | 3:29.115 | 13.12s | ||||
6th | 417 | Erik ROBERTS | 558056 | Duvall, WA | B-line Racing | 3:35.066 | 19.07s | |||
7th | 180 | Brian ROGERS | 574412 | Missoula, MO | 3:58.697 | 42.70s | ||||
465 | Adrian FRANKS | Centralia, WA | Centralia cycle works | DNS |
Male: Cat 3: 60+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 603 | Steve JOHNSON | Port Angeles, WA | NWC Scott Tucker | 3:27.181 | - | ||||
2nd | 717 | William KIEFFER | Puyallup, WA | Team Psycho | 3:28.672 | 1.49s | ||||
3rd | 957 | Jon NELSON | Maple Valley, WA | Epic Racing | 3:57.543 | 30.36s |
Female: Pro
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 88 | Claire BUCHAR | 10003378109 | Whistler, BC | Intense / Kovarik Racing | 4:00.001 | 4:04.201 | - |
Female: Cat 1: 0-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 63 | Ella ERICKSON | 528104 | Hayden, ID | Commencal USA / CUSH CORE / Deity | 4:00.001 | 4:17.191 | - |
Female: Cat 1: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 222 | Annie CRAIG | 526241 | Orting, WA | Knolly Bikes | 4:53.531 | - | |||
2nd | 201 | Michelle MACARTNEY | 253252 | Fall City, WA | Epic Racing | 5:20.262 | 26.73s |
Female: Cat 2: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 970 | Amelia MASON | Big Fork, MT | Captian Pleasure | 4:45.321 | - | ||||
2nd | 343 | Emma ARTZ | Kirkland, WA | Sweetlines Jr. Racing | 4:47.012 | 1.69s | ||||
3rd | 241 | Ryann MCCRACKEN | 501924 | Snoqualmie, WA | GHY | 4:59.883 | 14.56s | |||
4th | 252 | Jessi ANDERSON | North Bend, WA | GHY | 5:00.904 | 15.58s |
Female: Cat 2: 19-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 430 | Leah SMYTH | 524848 | Kenmore, WA | Dirt Church / MsFits | 4:57.111 | - | |||
2nd | 958 | Ashley BILLINGSLEY | 549306 | Missoula, MT | 4:58.932 | 1.82s | ||||
3rd | 356 | Kristen FARIS | Pasco, WA | DVR / Maxxis | 5:02.663 | 5.55s | ||||
4th | 338 | Ashley PASCOE | Tacoma, WA | Ms.Fit MTB Brigade | 5:15.484 | 18.37s | ||||
441 | Heidi SEEFELD | 559420 | Portland, OR | DNS |
Female: Cat 2: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 251 | Susan WALSH | Tacoma, WA | Epic Racing / MsFit MTB Brigade | 5:05.791 | - | ||||
2nd | 336 | Erika SCHOLZ | Silverton, OR | Falline / Fly / Silver Falls Brewery | 5:21.012 | 15.22s |
Female: Cat 3: 0-10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 863 | Peyton FELURE | Lake Forest Park, WA | GHY | 5:08.281 | - | ||||
2nd | 673 | Lily ARTZ | Kirkland, WA | 5:25.092 | 16.81s |
Female: Cat 3: 11-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1010 | Chloe BEAR | North Bend, WA | Sweetlines | 3:31.621 | - | ||||
2nd | 233 | Mica ERICKSON | 553260 | Hayden, ID | Two Wheeler Dealer | 3:32.072 | 0.45s | |||
3rd | 392 | Caitlin EDISON | 573124 | Bellevue, WA | Sweetlines Jr. Racing | 3:45.063 | 13.44s | |||
4th | 84 | Riley HUDSON | 567467 | Bothell, WA | Sweetlines Jr. Racing | 3:46.224 | 14.60s | |||
5th | 198 | Ashtyn LAMB | Joseph, OR | 509 / FiveTen / Gravity Cartel / GT Bicycles / WCR | 3:51.155 | 19.53s | ||||
6th | 864 | Katie ANDERSON (u18) | North Bend, WA | GHY | 4:11.446 | 39.82s |
Female: Cat 3: 19-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 227 | Raelynn DARSOW | Columbia Falls, MO | 3:45.681 | - |
Female: Cat 3: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1009 | Mignon HESS | Missoula, MT | 4:07.311 | - | |||||
2nd | 266 | Melissa PLUMMER | Welches, OR | Riley | 4:33.862 | 26.55s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified