0Basket

Results (220)Photos (1,843)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st259Ross HANCOCK Cranked Bikes / Scott Sports1:26.5021:07.9611:12.1721:33.0415:19.681-
2nd263Roger VIEIRA Roger VIEIRA on Instagram Moore Large1:26.1111:10.3221:11.9111:37.1655:25.5225.84s
3rd262Douglas VIEIRA Moore Large1:28.9671:12.6451:13.3931:34.5725:29.5839.90s
4th268Chris HUTCHENS wideopenmountainbike.com go to site1:28.4431:12.3341:15.4751:35.3735:31.62411.94s
5th260Tom DUNN (elt) Bird Cycleworks1:28.5551:12.9361:14.5341:38.7875:34.81515.13s
6th269Ben MOORE (mas) Orange1:28.5341:13.2171:16.2381:36.8645:34.84615.16s
7th267Linford MILL 1:29.0381:11.7831:15.7871:40.0695:36.66716.98s
8th266Jack DELBRIDGE Kustom Bikes1:28.8361:13.5081:16.95101:39.2185:38.51818.83s
9th261Rob NEWMAN 1:31.20101:14.64101:15.6061:37.7165:39.16919.48s
10th244Oli CARTER USE Exposure1:30.1491:13.9391:16.5091:42.68115:43.261023.58s
11th257Si WAKELY Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene1:32.01111:15.94111:18.32111:41.05105:47.331127.65s
12th265Tristan EASTERBROOK Dirt bike school (DBS)1:38.65121:17.87121:23.02122:00.47136:20.03121:00.35
13th271Scott FITZGERALD Southern Enduro1:46.54131:26.94131:26.76131:54.17126:34.42131:14.74

Hardtail men  Event progression Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st81Dave BURCHILL 1:29.9511:15.7321:19.8931:45.4325:51.011-
2nd67Matt WELCH 20:201:31.1821:14.3511:21.3641:44.1315:51.0420.03s
3rd63Michael SMITH (htl) Steal Is Real1:33.5031:17.6241:19.5921:45.5835:56.3035.29s
4th66Matt LAKIN Dialled Bikes / Steal Is Real1:34.6341:16.6931:19.3611:47.6445:58.3347.32s
5th70Jack HEWLETT 1:37.7251:19.4151:24.0151:51.4256:12.58521.57s
6th78Rob DRAKE 1:41.3261:23.6071:28.0461:54.9866:27.95636.94s
7th79Robert SYMES 1:43.6471:21.7261:30.7581:59.4396:35.56744.55s
8th68Matt HUMPHREY Dialled Bikes1:46.5081:26.2081:30.5071:57.3976:40.59849.58s
9th64Sam PANTLING Ace Bicycles LTD1:48.2391:27.7491:32.8491:59.1786:47.99956.98s
10th72Andzejus AGEICIKAS Southern Enduro1:56.84131:33.99121:38.47112:08.62117:17.93101:26.92
11th77Christian PILL Unit Cycles1:58.07141:34.25131:38.26102:10.53127:21.12111:30.11
12th65Stephen CATT Ace bicycles1:55.98121:36.76151:46.96142:08.60107:28.31121:37.30
13th73Callum PINFOLD 1:55.66111:35.31141:45.46122:15.33147:31.77131:40.76
14th74Mark SMITH (mas1) Send it massiff2:00.76151:33.76111:45.84132:14.21137:34.59141:43.58
15th75Simon MARES 1:53.84101:33.39101:47.34152:21.42177:36.00151:44.99
16th80Jon GAMMIDGE 2:00.77161:38.69161:48.09162:15.85157:43.42161:52.41
17th71Massimo AMODEO Exeter Bike Workshop2:04.10171:40.86171:50.31172:19.47167:54.76172:03.75

10-13 boys  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st46Toby MURPHY 1:44.0511:24.3311:26.4711:53.4616:28.321-
2nd43Dylan GORRIN Pilgrim Flyers1:53.6821:29.2221:35.1622:05.3827:03.46235.14s
3rd45Harry REEDER Minehead Merlins2:00.6431:38.6031:43.2532:37.3637:59.8731:31.55
4th44Max RENTON MDCC3:53.8942:52.2043:16.2144:07.60414:09.9247:41.60

14-17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st25Siôn MARGRAVE Moore Large1:28.9611:15.9611:16.3411:38.4115:39.691-
2nd26Craig MURPHY 1:33.1821:18.9031:22.8531:48.3526:03.29223.60s
3rd37James MCCARTHY (dh) 1:34.6831:18.3721:21.9321:56.1066:11.10331.41s
4th33Tyler POLLINGTON Carder Tech1:40.7341:20.4741:25.8541:51.2036:18.26438.57s
5th31James GALE (u19) 1:41.8951:24.1851:29.5951:55.2546:30.92551.23s
6th32Keiran COLLINS 1:43.3761:25.2771:29.8361:56.5476:35.03655.34s
7th27Samual BERRY 1:51.2391:24.5261:32.8981:55.6256:44.2871:04.59
8th34James MCDOUALL Hot Pursuit / Pilgrim Flyers1:47.2171:28.1581:33.0291:58.4486:46.8281:07.13
9th30Reuben RENTON TQ3 Riders1:51.68101:33.73111:36.46102:00.7097:02.5991:22.90
10th35Thomas BATCHELOR Propello1:52.62111:32.06101:37.04122:06.16107:07.89101:28.20
11th41Jolyon LYNAM 1:52.89121:35.30131:37.45132:11.90137:17.56111:37.87
12th36Jack PHILLIPS Cornwall MTB club1:56.54131:34.42121:32.0372:15.13157:18.14121:38.45
13th38Joe NEEDHAM 2:00.05141:30.8791:36.88112:13.46147:21.27131:41.58
14th39Ben POULTER Wheal Velocity1:51.1481:55.47161:42.00152:07.28117:35.91141:56.22
15th29George JEVEONS 2:03.60151:42.64141:41.85142:11.43127:39.54151:59.85
16th28Fin TREZISE 2:14.31161:48.46151:51.01162:31.62168:25.42162:45.73

18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st169Ben TOWNSEND (sen) 1:29.5121:11.0711:14.2111:38.2015:33.011-
2nd165Moss MACRINER Kustom Bikes1:29.5331:14.5251:14.9231:39.8735:38.8525.84s
3rd160Finley CLAY 1:27.1811:11.3321:14.2721:47.5875:40.3737.36s
4th172James DART 1:31.2541:13.5031:17.3441:39.5725:41.6748.66s
5th162Joe BARNWELL 661 Protection / University of Exeter1:32.9251:14.3941:22.6581:41.9245:51.89518.88s
6th176Tyrone RUTHERFORD Swarf Cycles1:35.2171:18.1761:21.2161:44.1855:58.78625.77s
7th161Andy FITZGERALD 1:37.0691:18.7171:20.7551:48.0686:04.60731.59s
8th175Jacob DOBSON Quantock Quickriders1:37.99101:21.96111:25.31101:47.5166:12.78839.77s
9th183Antonio FIORE Silverfish UK1:35.3681:22.11121:27.62131:54.29126:19.40946.39s
10th154Patrick TWENTYMAN 1:41.92131:22.92131:26.64121:48.7396:20.231047.22s
11th156Jack DOCHERTY 1:43.39141:20.99101:26.33111:50.24116:20.961147.95s
12th174Dan WAKEFIELD St Austell Brewery1:43.74161:26.19211:22.2871:49.48106:21.701248.69s
13th171Noah LAKELAND DEPT 261:39.20111:23.84161:29.48171:55.03136:27.571354.56s
14th185Andrew APPLEBY 1:40.70121:20.9891:29.22161:59.76206:30.681457.67s
15th186Chris GUNTER BikeLux Newbury1:44.10171:23.39151:30.27191:57.44156:35.21151:02.20
16th166Charlie BUTTERWORTH RNRM GE Team1:35.1461:19.4481:22.9492:17.93336:35.46161:02.45
17th163James GIBSON 1:45.53221:26.31241:28.57141:55.74146:36.17171:03.16
18th178Alex PATRICK 1:43.62151:22.94141:35.51261:57.47166:39.56181:06.55
19th177James IMHOF 1:44.42191:24.88171:30.05182:03.45236:42.81191:09.80
20th153Chris DOYLE 1:44.41181:26.22221:32.59222:03.66246:46.91201:13.90
21st155Luke SPRY 1:46.18231:25.98201:29.14152:07.61276:48.92211:15.91
22nd179Jack SPRACKLEN 1:49.09261:26.60251:35.22251:59.08186:49.99221:16.98
23rd168Jamie JONES (sen2) 1:48.31251:25.76181:36.37271:59.70196:50.16231:17.15
24th152Jac CURREY 1:49.49271:26.26231:41.54301:57.48176:54.78241:21.77
25th47Cody GRIGGS Devon Durps1:44.46201:39.57331:32.07212:00.83226:56.95251:23.94
26th159Jack HEBRON 1:49.69291:37.87321:30.55202:00.14216:58.27261:25.26
27th158Matthew JONES (sen) 1:47.75241:25.76181:33.51232:16.26317:03.29271:30.28
28th182Rhys PARRY 1:45.24211:35.26301:34.45242:16.39327:11.36281:38.35
29th184Ben MORRIS 1:52.84311:32.26271:42.25312:09.04287:16.39291:43.38
30th173Kai DUVERGE 1:52.72301:36.94311:44.23322:07.57267:21.47301:48.46
31st167George KIMBER 1:57.14321:34.52291:40.21282:11.17307:23.05311:50.04
32nd180Henry JAMES 2:06.41341:32.19261:40.58292:06.70257:25.89321:52.88
33rd170John SUMMERILL (sen) BMC1:49.51281:34.27281:53.14332:09.69297:26.61331:53.60
34th157Alex COLE 1:59.03331:50.70351:55.33342:25.95358:11.02342:38.01
35th181Louis NOBBS 2:11.30351:41.77341:59.43352:22.03348:14.56352:41.55
36th164Conor FEENEG 2:12.11361:53.08362:05.54362:57.39369:08.14363:35.13

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st89Ashley MULLANE 661 / Burgtec / RockinBikes1:26.8711:12.5511:13.7711:36.5515:29.761-
2nd110Don HOWE Kustom Bikes1:34.8681:15.6631:19.0131:44.6765:54.22224.46s
3rd144Lawrence JONES RSF) / Southwest Syndicate (Velo-Smith1:33.9761:18.3281:20.7451:41.8325:54.87325.11s
4th101Mark WEST Flidwick Cockeyes1:33.1451:17.6451:20.4641:45.2475:56.49426.73s
5th86Luke FRANCIS 1:33.1341:17.6761:23.21141:43.8545:57.88528.12s
6th116Robert PALMER 1:32.1731:17.0241:20.8961:48.12125:58.21628.45s
7th114Joe ROBSON Army Enduro MTB Team1:37.17131:18.0371:21.8371:42.8535:59.89730.13s
8th143Stuart HOWARD McDonald's1:35.57111:18.68111:22.3591:47.6296:04.23834.47s
9th142Alan STRANG Team Moron1:34.5671:19.30131:22.3381:48.35136:04.56934.80s
10th136Peter REW 1:38.22151:20.12151:22.68101:43.9356:04.971035.21s
11th91Ollie TILL 1:40.10191:18.80121:23.61151:46.6986:09.231139.47s
12th93Greg WYLIE RNRM GE Team1:35.25101:21.23171:25.14181:47.93106:09.571239.81s
13th111Dave WALKER-BLAIR Kustom Bikes1:35.1891:21.35191:22.93121:50.12166:09.611339.85s
14th115Andy GOLDING 1:40.73211:18.65101:24.68171:48.46146:12.541442.78s
15th117Keith BARLOW 1:39.16171:21.00161:24.51161:48.09116:12.771543.01s
16th108Jordan GILBERT 1:30.9321:15.5121:18.3622:09.09466:13.891644.13s
17th149Jeremy WHITE 1:38.32161:19.52141:25.71201:52.39186:15.961746.20s
18th118Andrew NEAL 1:36.87121:18.4491:33.10361:49.21156:17.641847.88s
19th109Jack PETERS 1:40.05181:21.27181:26.68231:51.09176:19.111949.35s
20th141Lee HUNT Stage 7 Racing1:40.93221:22.16241:23.10131:53.95216:20.152050.39s
21st112David CROWSLEY 1:37.53141:21.75221:22.76111:59.47306:21.512151.75s
22nd104Andy ROBERTS (vet2) Royal Racing Roots / Unit Cycles1:41.49241:21.46201:25.91211:52.99196:21.872252.11s
23rd121Stephen WILLS 1:41.98251:23.43271:26.06221:57.71266:29.192359.43s
24th145Nick JONES (mas) 1:41.08231:24.75291:29.42271:54.05226:29.322459.56s
25th90Nick KEAT 6sevenracing1:40.66201:25.07301:29.88281:54.51236:30.13251:00.37
26th254Adam PAGETT #ENDURONAUGHTS™1:42.42261:23.26261:29.95302:00.33316:35.98261:06.22
27th148Simon PHILPOT 1:44.21301:25.98331:29.30261:56.60256:36.10271:06.34
28th146Russell WHELAN 1:42.44271:21.87231:29.89292:01.99376:36.22281:06.46
29th140Tom NANCARROW Stage 7 Racing1:44.79311:21.65211:25.44192:05.78416:37.68291:07.92
30th122Ashley LOCK 1:43.35291:27.06361:33.62371:56.02246:40.06301:10.30
31st135Scott TOMKINSON The Good Lookers1:47.62361:23.96281:31.72331:58.91296:42.22311:12.46
32nd99Ed THOMAS 1:42.67281:23.14251:27.69252:10.09486:43.60321:13.84
33rd127Rob MAYES @theGym & Bike-Style1:45.29331:25.66311:32.83352:00.47326:44.27331:14.51
34th128Jake READ Phathead downhill collective1:50.13371:27.10371:30.03311:58.17276:45.44341:15.68
35th126Mike HAYES (mas) 1:45.89341:27.98381:32.12342:00.88336:46.89351:17.13
36th137Jon HOPPER Dept 26 Bude1:51.46401:25.81321:31.42322:00.96346:49.67361:19.91
37th100Tom BECKER 1:54.54431:29.38411:34.09381:58.32286:56.34371:26.58
38th120Rob QUARTERMAINE 1:44.84321:30.61441:36.04432:05.96426:57.47381:27.71
39th98Joe PRISK 1:50.69381:28.00391:37.10442:03.93386:59.73391:29.97
40th147Andy BRAY (mas) Dirt bike school (DBS)1:55.07451:30.39431:34.37392:01.12357:00.97401:31.21
41st96Marcus ALLEN 1:55.15461:31.34451:35.21412:01.94367:03.64411:33.88
42nd133Damian KENDALL 1:52.73421:28.50401:38.34452:06.43437:06.00421:36.24
43rd84Alex ZAFFIRO FodMTB1:51.50411:29.90421:39.73482:05.23407:06.37431:36.61
44th113Rob MELLOWS 1:47.42351:26.47351:40.86502:12.14497:06.91441:37.15
45th85James MCGING 1:54.76441:32.94461:34.85402:04.96397:07.53451:37.77
46th88Adam VENN 2:02.57501:45.81561:27.05241:53.66207:09.10461:39.34
47th102James WICKENDEN Flidwick Cockeyes1:50.82391:33.73471:38.52462:07.07447:10.16471:40.40
48th92Lee CARTER (mas) All the loans racing / WorkshopUK1:58.01491:33.94481:39.19472:07.75457:18.90481:49.14
49th119Steve SWAN Team Steve1:57.99481:37.02511:40.09492:09.79477:24.91491:55.15
50th105Andy CARTER 2:02.89511:36.17501:44.73512:14.28507:38.08502:08.32
51st130Steve MUTTON Hobbsys hill-billys1:57.42471:35.97491:46.26532:19.25527:38.91512:09.15
52nd107Kieron HOWARD ChainLine Collective2:02.95521:40.57531:45.64522:15.38517:44.55522:14.79
53rd132Adrian COOMBE 2:06.63531:39.54521:50.09542:24.87538:01.14532:31.38
54th134Jamie WALES 2:12.91571:40.83541:57.42582:27.40548:18.57542:48.81
55th129Scott MARSH Smtbe2:08.12541:45.76551:55.47572:31.75568:21.12552:51.36
56th131Stuart COOMBE (mas) 2:10.39552:00.48581:53.91562:33.43578:38.22563:08.46
57th106Matt HOLDEN 2:11.98562:02.82591:53.06553:00.98599:08.85573:39.09
58th123Chris PROUT Hobbsys hill-billys2:15.64581:56.49572:08.01593:00.19589:20.34583:50.58
59th139Matt HOBBS 6:39.12591:26.37341:35.51422:27.655512:08.67596:38.91

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st241Chris BLACKMORE Hot Pursuit Cycles1:28.7511:15.1031:16.8411:40.1315:40.841-
2nd227Joe FINNEY Starling Cycles1:32.4131:14.0711:20.2531:41.2325:47.9727.13s
3rd214Andrew TITLEY Intense / Saddleback1:31.1021:14.6421:18.3421:47.7845:51.87311.03s
4th235Ian HOPKINS 1:38.1071:17.8541:22.1841:45.8936:04.04423.20s
5th233Tony WILLIAMS (dh) @hotpursuitcycles / @joystickcomponents / @peatysproducts / @rockymountainbikesuk / Evolve MTB1:37.8561:17.9651:23.5561:48.0756:07.44526.60s
6th217John BENNETT (vet) RNRMGE Team1:36.7651:19.9071:23.3951:54.85136:14.91634.07s
7th242Paul MACKIE MeridabikesUK1:38.1181:20.6191:25.1471:53.9186:17.78736.94s
8th239Jon WEEDON 1:32.6941:19.3761:27.45101:59.87196:19.40838.56s
9th236Paul SMALLBONE 1:41.22101:21.13101:26.4081:54.3296:23.09942.25s
10th210Allister WOOD Team Moron1:40.4191:22.15111:28.55111:52.0566:23.181042.34s
11th237Matthew COXHEAD 1:41.42111:23.81131:27.0291:54.55126:26.811145.97s
12th213Jason PUZEY Wareham Cycleworks1:43.00121:20.3181:29.58131:54.36106:27.271246.43s
13th208Jody GALE FodMTB1:43.04131:23.84141:29.16121:53.8676:29.911349.07s
14th226Christian SHIPLEY 1:46.85171:25.43151:30.91151:54.44116:37.651456.81s
15th232Dominic WOOD Team Moron1:43.23141:23.67121:33.38191:59.11166:39.401558.56s
16th229Tony GRIFFITHS Red Brick Cycles1:43.36151:28.85221:34.11211:57.21146:43.54161:02.70
17th222Mark TOMLINSON Absolute blasters1:46.18161:26.29171:32.82181:59.40176:44.71171:03.87
18th246Pete SMITH (vet1) NDMTB1:48.79191:26.48181:32.06161:59.71186:47.06181:06.22
19th238Barrie PRETT 1:48.66181:29.62241:32.42171:58.73156:49.44191:08.60
20th230Mark BYRNE 1:50.11241:28.46201:30.39142:01.75206:50.73201:09.89
21st247Paul BLACKBURN Fat forty n Filthy1:49.47211:25.84161:33.92202:02.34216:51.58211:10.74
22nd245Greig HIGHAM 1:49.51221:28.58211:34.41222:04.42226:56.93221:16.09
23rd225Neal BURTON 1:52.08271:29.21231:36.29232:05.43247:03.03231:22.19
24th224Tim ANDREWS (vet) 1:50.08231:28.20191:40.98252:04.96237:04.24241:23.40
25th240Paul KNIGHTS DEPT 261:54.52281:34.59291:40.11242:06.91267:16.15251:35.31
26th234Joe BEAUCHAMP 1:51.90261:32.76271:47.67302:06.57257:18.91261:38.07
27th209Richard MALONEY DEPT 261:49.36201:37.23301:47.01282:08.60277:22.21271:41.37
28th207Sam BOSHER Mtbstrapon1:51.69251:32.62261:43.29262:16.47307:24.09281:43.25
29th218Toby GARDNER 1:54.62291:34.21281:45.48272:13.06287:27.39291:46.55
30th211Andy THOMPSTONE Stomach Pump2:05.37311:32.61251:47.55292:19.41317:44.96302:04.12
31st212Aidan WOOLLASTON Red Brick Cycles2:12.38321:43.68321:54.52312:15.34298:05.93312:25.09
32nd216Simon CLARKE MTBGORE2:03.11301:41.57312:31.73362:23.31338:39.72322:58.88
33rd220Neil O'BRIEN Team Jadan Weldtite2:24.82351:47.12341:56.94332:32.09348:41.00333:00.16
34th243Pete EDWARDS Trail Rider Syndicate2:15.61332:04.97362:18.29352:41.12359:20.01343:39.17
35th221Steve JEVEONS 2:23.39341:54.05352:09.78342:54.52369:21.75353:40.91
36th228Paul BERRY (vet) Red Brick Cycles3:59.35371:43.89331:56.87322:20.263210:00.38364:19.54
37th223Hamish RENTON TQ3 Riders3:45.59363:05.83373:19.90374:00.373714:11.71378:30.87

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st270Bradley BRIGGS Airport Autos1:40.8721:22.4811:27.6412:00.0726:31.081-
2nd204Chris COOKE (gvet) Mtbstrapon / Unit Cycles1:43.4431:24.3421:30.5331:59.2016:37.5326.45s
3rd203Stuart MCCARTHY (gvet) Cadence Retail Interiors1:40.0511:28.4031:28.8122:08.0046:45.26314.18s
4th195Brian LAKELAND DEPT 261:50.4641:32.8541:37.9842:07.7437:09.04437.96s
5th197Andy COLLINS (gvt2) MDCC1:56.6161:34.8771:41.8262:16.0777:29.38558.30s
6th191Tony MACRINER Kustom Bikes / Minehead Merlins1:55.2451:33.9551:41.2552:20.3097:30.77659.69s
7th200Stuart SUTTON (gvet) 1:59.2791:36.5681:45.9872:11.6957:33.5271:02.44
8th189Bill ELSDEN 1:56.8471:34.4861:52.2392:18.9287:42.4981:11.41
9th196Matt HENDING Bad Ass Bikes1:57.8581:36.9591:46.4382:23.69107:44.9491:13.86
10th190Mark STEPHENSON (gvet) Bournemouth University Cycling Club2:03.07101:49.60112:07.86112:15.6968:16.24101:45.16
11th201Robert WILLIAMS (gvet) 2:05.39111:43.02101:57.29102:39.03118:24.74111:53.66

Fun men  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st53Matt CARVER 1:50.2011:27.5411:35.6712:04.5616:57.981-
2nd54John MITCHELL 1:56.4431:32.5721:36.3722:05.7737:11.16213.18s
3rd52Peter WILSDON 1:52.9021:33.6531:42.0652:06.5847:15.20317.22s
4th57Jonathan COTTER Bikelux1:58.4441:35.9961:41.9842:10.2557:26.67428.69s
5th50Adam DAWE tar2:06.2381:34.7241:40.9432:05.1927:27.09529.11s
6th56Liam MERCER 1:58.8951:35.1551:43.5662:16.6067:34.21636.23s
7th59Chris MURRAY (lite) 2:00.3061:40.0271:53.3372:24.4977:58.1571:00.17
8th55Adrian TIERNEY Broadclyst Mondraker2:05.7371:41.4882:01.1082:29.1788:17.4981:19.51

E-bike men  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st252Paul HUNT (gvet) Team Pedalhounds - Berkshire Cycles1:39.6111:20.0811:24.6611:53.8616:18.231-
2nd253Simon COVENTRY Berkshire Cycle Co1:45.2331:23.0821:26.5721:59.7836:34.69216.46s
3rd251Michael OFFIELD Team Pedalhounds - Berkshire Cycles1:48.2251:28.9541:32.3831:59.0426:48.61330.38s
4th250Lloyd MARONEY Team Pedalhounds - Berkshire Cycles1:42.5821:25.3431:34.2852:09.3556:51.58433.35s
5th192Jonny COX 1:46.2841:31.5051:32.4842:01.3546:51.62533.39s
6th194Alan SPILLER 2:14.9761:49.0361:56.0162:27.3668:27.3762:09.14

 

 

18-29 women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st12Rachel MANNING Hot Pursuit1:45.4411:26.6411:37.2112:05.5026:54.801-
2nd13Caja PARKES I Parkes carpentry1:48.4221:26.6722:01.1132:05.3417:21.54226.74s
3rd10Alicia HOCKIN Tuned Cycles1:50.8831:32.9031:39.0922:28.4137:31.30336.50s
4th11Charlotte STOKES ABR Racing2:35.6042:00.6742:13.8342:53.5049:43.6142:48.81

30-39 women  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1Amy JONES Trailmunki, FLOW MTB1:53.4211:35.6311:41.9212:22.7327:33.711-
2nd5Vicki MAYNARD Edge Cycles2:02.6821:40.3941:47.0722:22.5917:52.74219.03s
3rd2Ellie WHARTON Moore Large2:03.6631:37.0921:49.3732:23.5537:53.68319.97s
4th6Loe FREER 2:04.1641:39.2331:54.6542:24.1248:02.17428.46s
5th4Hannah GIBBONS 2:15.8251:47.5151:58.8452:35.8468:38.0151:04.30
6th3Beccy EVANS 2:17.0461:49.9162:06.7562:35.2258:48.9461:15.23

40+ women  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st17Mollie LEVERTON 2:05.1411:40.0511:49.0712:19.0317:53.311-
2nd18Katie DRAKE FAT creations2:12.4321:51.3022:01.4122:30.1028:35.26241.95s
3rd16Andrea DRAKE DEPT 262:23.7631:57.6832:16.1233:05.4839:43.0531:49.74
Chat with us