Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 93 | Benjamin HALSALL | 2:05.3121 | 2:00.3581 | - | ||
2nd | 797 | Brock KIEWIET | 2:13.1024 | 2:04.9842 | 4.626s | ||
3rd | 98 | Francis STAUDE | 2:19.6707 | 2:08.5293 | 8.171s | ||
4th | 15 | Gerran TURNER | 2:13.0373 | 2:09.8404 | 9.482s | ||
5th | 33 | Andrew HANNIG | 2:14.4626 | 2:11.9515 | 11.593s | ||
6th | 83 | Luke BALL | 2:21.6218 | 2:28.3946 | 28.036s | ||
7th | 152 | Daniel COSTELLO | 2:13.4965 | 2:38.3087 | 37.950s | ||
8th | 40 | Jayde SLEEP | 2:08.4322 | 3:07.3928 | 1:07.034 | ||
52 | Dane VAN RYT | 3:11.2329 | DNS |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 37 | Jackson DAKIN | 2:10.2272 | 2:06.2321 | - | ||
2nd | 16 | Joshua FERNANCE | 2:10.0491 | 2:06.7452 | 0.513s | ||
3rd | 57 | Nathan DEVENPORT | 2:11.9173 | 2:08.1613 | 1.929s | ||
4th | 54 | Andrew BEEK | 2:15.0047 | 2:09.0424 | 2.810s | ||
5th | 21 | Michael YOUNG | 2:15.0418 | 2:10.3085 | 4.076s | ||
6th | 77 | Travis FAGE | 2:13.9435 | 2:11.3216 | 5.089s | ||
7th | 94 | Tim HARMAN | 2:23.52111 | 2:14.4767 | 8.244s | ||
8th | 69 | Benjamin MOORE | 2:20.95910 | 2:16.0728 | 9.840s | ||
9th | 80 | Tom ROBINSON | 2:14.4266 | 2:18.1899 | 11.957s | ||
10th | 6 | Gary DICKINSON | 2:18.6739 | 2:18.60310 | 12.371s | ||
11th | 68 | Kevin KERR | 2:28.66112 | 2:19.68311 | 13.451s | ||
12th | 11 | Bradley SEALE | 2:13.3634 | 3:00.71712 | 54.485s |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 81 | Jake YOUNG | 2:17.1742 | 2:14.1381 | - | ||
2nd | 91 | Levi ENGLISH | 2:21.3063 | 2:16.0562 | 1.918s | ||
3rd | 151 | Matt GARRETT | 2:15.6751 | 2:20.9203 | 6.782s | ||
4th | 74 | Andy KEECH | 2:51.6116 | 2:22.4574 | 8.319s | ||
5th | 90 | Aaron RETI | 2:29.6374 | 2:24.8305 | 10.692s | ||
6th | 123 | Martin GEPPERTH | 2:38.0895 | 2:33.7576 | 19.619s |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 145 | Declan POETT | 2:24.5461 | 2:21.5831 | - | ||
2nd | 31 | Ashton SOBIK | 2:55.8992 | 2:51.5982 | 30.015s | ||
3rd | 30 | Rory WOLFE | 3:20.6323 | 3:20.2653 | 58.682s | ||
4th | 289 | Aidan BLACKER | 3:22.4244 | 3:34.1644 | 1:12.581 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 25 | Hamish WILKES | 2:10.5541 | 2:11.6661 | - | ||
2nd | 50 | Tyson WILLIAMS | 2:18.1792 | 2:14.7922 | 3.126s | ||
3rd | 102 | Jack WHITESIDE | 2:29.8494 | 2:26.3763 | 14.710s | ||
4th | 895 | Jacob BLACKER | 2:28.0883 | 2:27.1974 | 15.531s | ||
5th | 38 | Jackson POETT | 2:37.1655 | 2:36.4395 | 24.773s | ||
6th | 168 | Brodie NORMAN | 2:55.1446 | 2:56.0826 | 44.416s | ||
7th | 87 | Charlie THILL | 3:06.6637 | 2:59.4737 | 47.807s | ||
8th | 113 | Caleb FINDLAY | 3:13.6558 | 3:02.8148 | 51.148s |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 97 | Rory BEESON | 2:08.4192 | 2:03.8671 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Joel IRVING | 2:07.5571 | 2:05.7032 | 1.836s | ||
3rd | 100 | Toby HOWE | 3:05.96813 | 2:08.8633 | 4.996s | ||
4th | 70 | Ben LINTERN | 2:10.9863 | 2:08.9134 | 5.046s | ||
5th | 48 | Riley WAKELING | 2:11.6484 | 2:09.4895 | 5.622s | ||
6th | 66 | Matthew ROBINSON | 2:12.9185 | 2:09.9766 | 6.109s | ||
7th | 12 | Liam SEALE | DNF | 2:13.6427 | 9.775s | ||
8th | 32 | Raymond CLAYTON | 2:15.4066 | 2:13.7508 | 9.883s | ||
9th | 49 | Ben WHITESIDE | 2:20.1317 | 2:14.8539 | 10.986s | ||
10th | 18 | Aaron MCKIE | DNF | 2:15.25310 | 11.386s | ||
11th | 58 | Hudson WHITE | 2:26.20910 | 2:22.30511 | 18.438s | ||
12th | 79 | Leo HARVIE | 2:20.2388 | 2:22.72312 | 18.856s | ||
13th | 24 | Finlay CRANE | 2:27.56211 | 2:24.86313 | 20.996s | ||
89 | Jack THILL | 2:25.2329 | DNF | ||||
95 | Jay MCKIRDY | 2:36.84312 | DNF |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 63 | Hayden KINNEAR | 2:04.2011 | 1:58.9681 | - | ||
2nd | 155 | Logan WAKELING | 2:10.1984 | 2:02.8782 | 3.910s | ||
3rd | 9 | Blair STUART | 2:11.5025 | 2:04.4553 | 5.487s | ||
4th | 17 | Bryce COMMINS | 2:08.2582 | 2:05.4264 | 6.458s | ||
5th | 666 | Joshua KAU | 2:10.1063 | 2:08.1275 | 9.159s | ||
6th | 45 | Michael ROBINSON (exp) | 2:18.0196 | 2:14.0896 | 15.121s | ||
7th | 19 | Max MUNRO | 2:18.9917 | 2:14.6347 | 15.666s | ||
8th | 29 | D'Abrande NGOKA | 2:29.4088 | 2:16.5968 | 17.628s | ||
9th | 39 | Samuel WEBB | 2:37.4609 | 2:19.4929 | 20.524s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 75 | Jamie WOOD | 2:17.6591 | 2:12.7271 | - | ||
2nd | 165 | Brent OWENS | 2:20.4232 | 2:20.8832 | 8.156s | ||
3rd | 199 | Ryan JOEL | 2:29.1333 | 2:26.3813 | 13.654s | ||
4th | 41 | Ross WOLFE | DNF | 2:35.0804 | 22.353s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 82 | Ricky WOLLINGTON | 2:12.5653 | 2:03.1171 | - | ||
2nd | 278 | Paul DE KLERK | 2:10.3041 | 2:05.2692 | 2.152s | ||
3rd | 13 | Greg FOSTER | 2:11.9362 | 2:06.6063 | 3.489s | ||
4th | 67 | Ryan DILLON | 2:27.8754 | 2:24.4044 | 21.287s | ||
5th | 86 | Rob WILKES | 2:41.8595 | 2:39.9465 | 36.829s |
Male: 50-59
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Caelin STUART | 2:27.1471 | 2:32.5511 | - | ||
2nd | 73 | Freya HOWE | 3:51.8702 | 3:39.7052 | 1:07.154 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified