Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Jaxon SAWYER | 1:09.9181 | - | ||
2nd | 76 | Darren KIRBY | 1:11.3262 | 1.408s | ||
3rd | 147 | Tremayne WILLIAMSON | 1:13.4843 | 3.566s | ||
4th | 135 | Jono KURTHY | 1:14.6484 | 4.730s | ||
5th | 112 | Jayde SLEEP | 1:15.0685 | 5.150s | ||
6th | 797 | Brock KIEWIET | 1:15.6616 | 5.743s | ||
7th | 213 | Luke BALL | 1:16.1367 | 6.218s | ||
8th | 152 | Daniel COSTELLO | 1:16.3718 | 6.453s | ||
9th | 137 | Wayne ROGERS | 1:17.2159 | 7.297s | ||
10th | 51 | Nathan MALE | 1:18.18610 | 8.268s | ||
11th | 114 | Dane VAN RYT | 1:45.98511 | 36.067s |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 6 | Gary DICKINSON | 1:20.6648 | 6.278s | ||
4th | 16 | Joshua FERNANCE | 1:18.3374 | 3.951s | ||
9th | 37 | Jackson DAKIN | 1:27.6009 | 13.214s | ||
2nd | 54 | Andrew BEEK | 1:16.6362 | 2.250s | ||
11th | 56 | Tim NEVE | 1:30.43211 | 16.046s | ||
7th | 57 | Nathan DEVENPORT | 1:20.3887 | 6.002s | ||
10th | 69 | Benjamin MOORE | 1:28.94010 | 14.554s | ||
5th | 94 | Tim HARMAN | 1:18.5115 | 4.125s | ||
3rd | 111 | Tom ROBINSON | 1:18.0003 | 3.614s | ||
6th | 131 | Tim CHESTER | 1:18.8626 | 4.476s | ||
1st | 136 | Adam PEYDO | 1:14.3861 | - |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 115 | Harry PEARCE | 1:17.2391 | - | ||
2nd | 117 | Troy EWENS | 1:18.3352 | 1.096s | ||
3rd | 116 | Jack MIDDLEMASS | 1:21.8043 | 4.565s | ||
4th | 132 | Mat CHESTER | 1:23.4094 | 6.170s | ||
5th | 122 | Peter EVERY | 1:23.4825 | 6.243s | ||
6th | 151 | Matt GARRETT | 1:27.6786 | 10.439s | ||
7th | 109 | Greg ROSS | 1:31.1607 | 13.921s | ||
8th | 90 | Aaron RETI | 1:34.9938 | 17.754s | ||
9th | 188 | Stefan LAM | 1:43.4899 | 26.250s | ||
10th | 123 | Martin GEPPERTH | 1:51.67810 | 34.439s |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 145 | Declan POETT | 1:23.9401 | - | ||
2nd | 126 | Mason CORNICK | 1:49.2132 | 25.273s | ||
3rd | 31 | Ashton SOBIK | 1:54.0723 | 30.132s | ||
4th | 30 | Rory WOLFE | 2:07.2564 | 43.316s |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 127 | Nicholas REGAN | 1:14.0301 | - | ||
2nd | 50 | Tyson WILLIAMS | 1:25.2642 | 11.234s | ||
3rd | 895 | Jacob BLACKER | 1:27.3913 | 13.361s | ||
4th | 38 | Jackson POETT | 1:34.4864 | 20.456s | ||
5th | 25 | Hamish WILKES | 1:35.2135 | 21.183s | ||
6th | 882 | Kirby ROACH | 1:38.2076 | 24.177s | ||
7th | 113 | Caleb FINDLAY | 1:46.9007 | 32.870s | ||
8th | 168 | Brodie NORMAN | 1:54.3078 | 40.277s |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 121 | Luke BRUNT | 1:15.9291 | - | ||
2nd | 144 | Joel IRVING | 1:16.2022 | 0.273s | ||
3rd | 100 | Toby HOWE | 1:17.4223 | 1.493s | ||
4th | 66 | Matthew ROBINSON | 1:18.0004 | 2.071s | ||
5th | 138 | Rory BEESON | 1:18.1775 | 2.248s | ||
6th | 48 | Riley WAKELING | 1:21.0956 | 5.166s | ||
7th | 128 | Connor BARNETT | 1:21.4497 | 5.520s | ||
8th | 124 | Seth O'CONNELL | 1:21.5148 | 5.585s | ||
9th | 79 | Leo HARVIE | 1:25.3569 | 9.427s | ||
10th | 24 | Finlay CRANE | 1:28.54710 | 12.618s | ||
11th | 119 | Connor MITCHELL (WA) | 1:31.40311 | 15.474s | ||
12th | 49 | Ben WHITESIDE | 1:32.05912 | 16.130s | ||
13th | 139 | Rowley NEWMAN | 2:14.74813 | 58.819s |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 63 | Hayden KINNEAR | 1:12.9001 | - | ||
2nd | 17 | Bryce COMMINS | 1:15.0832 | 2.183s | ||
3rd | 106 | Gus KYME | 1:15.6543 | 2.754s | ||
4th | 133 | Cambell LYNE | 1:16.5174 | 3.617s | ||
5th | 134 | Elias KURTHY | 1:20.9415 | 8.041s | ||
6th | 19 | Max MUNRO | 1:22.6786 | 9.778s | ||
7th | 666 | Joshua KAU | 1:23.5947 | 10.694s | ||
8th | 311 | Matthew GRAY | 1:30.7678 | 17.867s | ||
9th | 29 | D'Abrande NGOKA | 1:38.3949 | 25.494s | ||
45 | Michael ROBINSON (exp) | DNF | ||||
155 | Logan WAKELING | DNF |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 165 | Brent OWENS | 1:27.7181 | - | ||
2nd | 199 | Ryan JOEL | 1:35.6992 | 7.981s | ||
3rd | 125 | Liam FREJISZYN | 1:37.1903 | 9.472s | ||
4th | 41 | Ross WOLFE | 1:38.4774 | 10.759s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 278 | Paul DE KLERK | 1:17.6931 | - | ||
2nd | 13 | Greg FOSTER | 1:23.5302 | 5.837s | ||
3rd | 505 | Rick ALFARO | 1:44.6203 | 26.927s | ||
4th | 86 | Rob WILKES | 1:46.5654 | 28.872s | ||
5th | 384 | Jason GRAY | 1:51.4945 | 33.801s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 888 | Tim ROACH (50+) | 1:27.8111 | - | ||
2nd | 118 | Craig WILKINSON | 1:31.2392 | 3.428s | ||
3rd | 64 | Merv JOYCE | 1:40.0173 | 12.206s | ||
4th | 110 | Graham DIXON | 1:50.6484 | 22.837s |
Female: Open
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified