Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Jaxon SAWYER | 1:27.862 | 1:26.661 | - | ||
2nd | 161 | Brett PENGELLEY | 1:27.651 | 1:27.032 | 0.37s | ||
3rd | 143 | Aaron LEAGAS | 1:29.745 | 1:27.343 | 0.68s | ||
4th | 93 | Benjamin HALSALL | 1:28.273 | 1:27.734 | 1.07s | ||
5th | 173 | Nikolas SCOTT | 1:28.804 | 1:30.865 | 4.20s | ||
6th | 40 | Jayde SLEEP | 1:33.227 | 1:30.966 | 4.30s | ||
7th | 51 | Nathan MALE | 1:33.668 | 1:31.267 | 4.60s | ||
8th | 178 | Gerran TURNER | 1:32.056 | 1:31.738 | 5.07s | ||
9th | 33 | Andrew HANNIG | 1:36.749 | 1:37.389 | 10.72s | ||
10th | 152 | Daniel COSTELLO | 1:38.2710 | 1:40.4510 | 13.79s | ||
11th | 797 | Brock KIEWIET | 1:45.5011 | 1:41.6011 | 14.94s |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 37 | Jackson DAKIN | 1:34.243 | 1:32.111 | - | ||
2nd | 180 | Ross MCCARROLL | 1:35.124 | 1:32.522 | 0.41s | ||
3rd | 54 | Andrew BEEK | 1:33.542 | 1:33.093 | 0.98s | ||
4th | 57 | Nathan DEVENPORT | 1:35.705 | 1:34.674 | 2.56s | ||
5th | 94 | Tim HARMAN | 1:36.687 | 1:37.395 | 5.28s | ||
6th | 77 | Travis PAGE | 1:37.168 | 1:37.916 | 5.80s | ||
7th | 179 | Anthony SUTTON | 1:35.996 | 1:38.917 | 6.80s | ||
8th | 69 | Benjamin MOORE | 1:43.709 | 1:41.808 | 9.69s | ||
9th | 142 | Kevin KERR | 1:44.4110 | 1:45.469 | 13.35s | ||
10th | 169 | Ryan BURSTON | 1:33.001 | 1:50.0610 | 17.95s |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 181 | Harry CREAGH | 1:44.691 | 1:45.781 | - | ||
2nd | 164 | Declan SAINT | 1:55.053 | 1:52.112 | 6.33s | ||
3rd | 159 | Dylan YATES | 1:54.342 | 1:55.243 | 9.46s |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 145 | Declan POETT | 1:43.611 | 1:42.571 | - | ||
2nd | 31 | Ashton SOBIK | 1:59.942 | 1:58.022 | 15.45s | ||
3rd | 160 | Rory WOLFE | 2:15.253 | 2:29.123 | 46.55s |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 25 | Hamish WILKES | 1:30.502 | 1:30.482 | 2.61s | ||
6th | 38 | Jackson POETT | 1:47.636 | 1:45.466 | 17.59s | ||
4th | 50 | Tyson WILLIAMS | 1:44.595 | 1:42.134 | 14.26s | ||
8th | 87 | Charlie THILL | 1:58.537 | 1:55.008 | 27.13s | ||
10th | 113 | Caleb FINDLAY | 2:05.258 | 2:04.3510 | 36.48s | ||
1st | 127 | Nicholas REGAN | 1:28.911 | 1:27.871 | - | ||
3rd | 149 | Harper O'DONNELL | 1:36.243 | 1:35.893 | 8.02s | ||
11th | 168 | Brodie NORMAN | 2:10.9710 | 2:11.6211 | 43.75s | ||
5th | 174 | Luca CATTERALL | 1:43.444 | 1:44.665 | 16.79s | ||
9th | 189 | William SMITH | 2:06.859 | 1:55.239 | 27.36s | ||
7th | 895 | Jacob BLACKER | 2:20.2011 | 1:50.507 | 22.63s |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 66 | Matthew ROBINSON | 1:33.692 | 1:30.821 | - | ||
2nd | 100 | Toby HOWE | 1:34.313 | 1:32.942 | 2.12s | ||
3rd | 121 | Luke BRUNT | 1:32.391 | 1:33.183 | 2.36s | ||
4th | 158 | Ronan STONER | 1:43.0811 | 1:33.894 | 3.07s | ||
5th | 128 | Connor BARNETT | 1:36.724 | 1:35.415 | 4.59s | ||
6th | 170 | Thomas SHEKELL | 1:37.595 | 1:37.766 | 6.94s | ||
7th | 150 | Jake MURRAY | 1:42.3510 | 1:38.917 | 8.09s | ||
8th | 175 | Flynn CATTERALL | 1:39.106 | 1:39.138 | 8.31s | ||
9th | 79 | Leo HARVIE | 1:39.817 | 1:39.219 | 8.39s | ||
10th | 89 | Jack THILL | 1:40.078 | 1:39.9910 | 9.17s | ||
11th | 172 | Nikolas ROECKER | 1:41.819 | 1:40.5511 | 9.73s | ||
12th | 48 | Riley WAKELING | 1:45.9012 | 1:41.0512 | 10.23s | ||
13th | 148 | Finlay CRANE | 1:46.9513 | 1:42.0813 | 11.26s | ||
14th | 156 | Robert GLYNN | 1:54.8415 | 1:53.3214 | 22.50s | ||
15th | 146 | Tarquin BADGER | 1:54.6314 | 1:55.0915 | 24.27s | ||
16th | 184 | Ben SADLER | 2:44.6716 | 2:37.4816 | 1:06.66 |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 63 | Hayden KINNEAR | 1:27.581 | 1:27.151 | - | ||
2nd | 153 | Lachlan WILKES | 1:29.723 | 1:27.572 | 0.42s | ||
3rd | 106 | Gus KYME | 1:28.972 | 1:29.433 | 2.28s | ||
4th | 9 | Blair STUART | 1:33.036 | 1:31.074 | 3.92s | ||
5th | 171 | Aden CASTLEHOW | 1:32.415 | 1:31.385 | 4.23s | ||
6th | 183 | Bryce COMMINS | 1:32.134 | 1:31.966 | 4.81s | ||
7th | 155 | Logan WAKELING | 1:38.378 | 1:33.887 | 6.73s | ||
8th | 666 | Joshua KAU | 1:39.169 | 1:38.058 | 10.90s | ||
9th | 45 | Michael ROBINSON (exp) | 1:38.367 | 1:40.389 | 13.23s | ||
10th | 39 | Samuel WEBB | 1:42.0510 | 1:41.6110 | 14.46s | ||
11th | 141 | Callum DUFFIELD | 1:54.3411 | 1:44.2711 | 17.12s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 165 | Brent OWENS | 1:44.521 | 1:44.271 | - | ||
2nd | 199 | Ryan JOEL | 1:48.272 | 1:49.402 | 5.13s | ||
3rd | 99 | Dave LANCE | 1:57.543 | 1:57.793 | 13.52s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 13 | Greg FOSTER | 1:42.442 | 1:37.741 | - | ||
2nd | 163 | Joshua PEARSON | 1:40.771 | 1:39.182 | 1.44s | ||
3rd | 162 | Kevin FORREST | 1:52.533 | 1:51.233 | 13.49s |
Male: 50+
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Caelin STUART | 1:54.671 | 1:54.911 | - | ||
2nd | 157 | Sophie ADELINE | 2:06.582 | 2:13.652 | 18.74s | ||
3rd | 177 | Dora ADELINE | 2:30.163 | 2:30.933 | 36.02s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified