Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Jaxon SAWYER | 1:32.3771 | - | ||
2nd | 135 | Jono KURTHY | 1:38.4942 | 6.117s | ||
3rd | 35 | Dylan YOUNG (19+) | 1:39.6643 | 7.287s | ||
4th | 258 | Adam DUCKWORTH | 1:41.2344 | 8.857s | ||
5th | 36 | Wayne ROGERS | 1:42.5585 | 10.181s | ||
6th | 52 | Dane VAN RYT | 1:47.7906 | 15.413s | ||
7th | 152 | Daniel COSTELLO | 2:01.4557 | 29.078s |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 54 | Andrew BEEK | 1:42.8061 | - | ||
2nd | 216 | Jackson DAKIN | 1:46.6892 | 3.883s | ||
3rd | 244 | Andrew GILLETT | 1:51.5443 | 8.738s | ||
4th | 57 | Nathan DEVENPORT | 1:51.8144 | 9.008s | ||
5th | 193 | Michael YOUNG | 1:54.9245 | 12.118s | ||
6th | 69 | Benjamin MOORE | 1:58.4596 | 15.653s | ||
7th | 243 | Billy HOBBS | 2:12.5107 | 29.704s | ||
300 | Ryan BEAUMONT | DNS |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 151 | Matt GARRETT | 1:51.7541 | - | ||
2nd | 91 | Levi ENGLISH | 1:51.9462 | 0.192s | ||
3rd | 239 | Austin HYDE | 1:55.3183 | 3.564s | ||
4th | 122 | Peter EVERY | 2:04.1004 | 12.346s | ||
5th | 253 | Simon JOHNSTON (WA) | 2:06.3945 | 14.640s | ||
6th | 74 | Andy KEECH | 2:14.5536 | 22.799s | ||
7th | 259 | Michael LARKIN | 2:16.0827 | 24.328s | ||
8th | 241 | James MCCLENAGHAN | 2:16.2528 | 24.498s | ||
9th | 123 | Martin GEPPERTH | 2:24.9079 | 33.153s | ||
78 | Mathew FARRANT | DNS |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 145 | Declan POETT | 2:10.8401 | - | ||
2nd | 31 | Ashton SOBIK | 2:36.5082 | 25.668s |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 252 | Nicholas REGAN | 1:44.3731 | - | ||
2nd | 50 | Tyson WILLIAMS | 2:00.1712 | 15.798s | ||
3rd | 38 | Jackson POETT | 2:16.6783 | 32.305s | ||
4th | 220 | Cooper HISCOX | 2:21.2254 | 36.852s | ||
5th | 895 | Jacob BLACKER | 2:22.1945 | 37.821s | ||
6th | 217 | Bailey JOKIC | 2:24.8086 | 40.435s | ||
7th | 168 | Brodie NORMAN | 2:50.9817 | 1:06.608 | ||
8th | 113 | Caleb FINDLAY | 3:00.3228 | 1:15.949 |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 144 | Joel IRVING | 1:39.1471 | - | ||
2nd | 121 | Luke BRUNT | 1:41.2502 | 2.103s | ||
3rd | 195 | Rory BEESON | 1:46.5983 | 7.451s | ||
4th | 66 | Matthew ROBINSON | 1:46.8164 | 7.669s | ||
5th | 254 | Eden HUGHES | 1:54.7125 | 15.565s | ||
6th | 223 | Flynn CATTERALL | 1:57.1676 | 18.020s | ||
7th | 242 | Liam SEALE | 2:02.2697 | 23.122s | ||
8th | 58 | Hudson WHITE | 2:03.2208 | 24.073s | ||
9th | 156 | Robert GLYNN | 2:55.7589 | 1:16.611 | ||
32 | Raymond CLAYTON | DNF | ||||
201 | Zac PEASLEY | DNF |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 19 | Max MUNRO | 2:16.9366 | 39.127s | ||
5th | 134 | Elias KURTHY | 2:09.6415 | 31.832s | ||
4th | 257 | Bryce COMMINS | 1:50.9934 | 13.184s | ||
3rd | 9 | Blair STUART | 1:43.7563 | 5.947s | ||
2nd | 155 | Logan WAKELING | 1:39.3032 | 1.494s | ||
1st | 245 | Hayden KINNEAR | 1:37.8091 | - | ||
311 | Matthew GRAY | DNS | ||||
255 | Gus KYME | DNF |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 256 | Alan FORDE | 1:49.7571 | - | ||
2nd | 165 | Brent OWENS | 1:58.1602 | 8.403s | ||
3rd | 90 | Aaron RETI | 2:13.2353 | 23.478s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 219 | Steven BUURSEMA | 2:14.9941 | - | ||
2nd | 60 | Eric MCCANN | 2:22.5122 | 7.518s | ||
3rd | 13 | Greg FOSTER | 2:22.6933 | 7.699s | ||
384 | Jason GRAY | DNS |
Male: 50+
Female: Open
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified