0Basket

Results (73)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st246Ryan LITTERICK 2:07.7501-
2nd76Darren KIRBY 2:09.46321.713s
3rd260Corben WEINERT 2:09.93732.187s
4th101Francis STAUDE 2:11.99144.241s
5th269Jason YOUNG 2:12.32354.573s
6th797Brock KIEWIET 2:21.399613.649s
7th152Daniel COSTELLO 2:23.596715.846s
8th15Gerran TURNER 2:24.299816.549s
9th135Jonathan KURTHY 2:25.448917.698s
10th1Jaxon SAWYER 4:00.108101:52.358

Expert men  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st130Tom ROBINSON 2:18.0151-
2nd180Ross MCCARROLL 2:18.20220.187s
3rd261Brodie WILLIAMS 2:19.84231.827s
4th57Nathan DEVENPORT 2:19.86241.847s
5th54Andrew BEEK 2:21.06053.045s
6th277Jackson DAKIN 2:24.72666.711s
7th193Michael YOUNG 2:25.96877.953s
8th290Thomas ROBERTS 2:27.69489.679s
6Gary DICKINSON DNS
33Andrew HANNIG DNS

Sport men  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st260Adam WHITELAW 2:21.1091-
2nd262Gregory ROSS 2:23.97022.861s
3rd263Kaiden GODDEN 2:25.97234.863s
4th263Rhys SPENCER 2:26.86945.760s
5th91Levi ENGLISH 2:33.672512.563s
6th275Jai BARKER 2:33.705612.596s
7th188Stefan LAM 2:48.695727.586s
8th29D'abrande NGOKA 2:49.569828.460s
9th123Martin GEPPERTH 2:59.421938.312s
284Daniel KAZALAC DNF

U13 boys  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st145Declan POETT 2:54.3931-
2nd31Ashton SOBIK 3:16.804222.411s
3rd288Cooper DUNLOP 3:16.950322.557s
4th292Zeke STAFFORD 3:27.550433.157s
5th274Seth BARKER 4:15.93951:21.546

U15 boys  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st25Hamish WILKES 2:15.3091-
2nd267William MIENIE 2:17.73122.422s
3rd50Tyson WILLIAMS 2:21.94336.634s
4th225Luca CATTERALL 2:27.211411.902s
5th895Jacob BLACKER 2:36.144520.835s
6th190Bailey JOKIC 2:38.193622.884s
7th38Jackson POETT 2:43.774728.465s
8th220Cooper HISCOX 2:45.124829.815s
9th271Oliver CLAESSEN 2:51.680936.371s
10th87Charlie THILL 2:55.5091040.200s
11th113Caleb FINDLAY 2:57.1521141.843s
12th168Brodie NORMAN 3:04.3061248.997s
13th287Lynus BUTLER 3:29.422131:14.113

U17 boys  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st66Matthew ROBINSON 2:15.6461-
2nd270Thomas SMYTH 2:24.18928.543s
3rd14Joel COOK 2:26.339310.693s
4th297Ethan BRANCHI 2:29.308413.662s
5th201Zac PEASLEY 2:30.241514.595s
6th266Eden HUGHES 2:30.464614.818s
7th273Jack TAYLOR 2:35.089719.443s
8th195Rory BEESON 2:37.011821.365s
9th296Matthew KEMP 2:43.727928.081s
10th58Hudson WHITE 2:54.8271039.181s
11th265Robert GLYNN 2:55.7671140.121s

30-39 men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st165Brent OWENS 2:34.6461-
2nd291Matthew HUGHES-ODGERS 2:35.66921.023s
3rd90Aaron RETI 2:45.591310.945s

40-49 men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st293Devin STAFFORD 2:14.2261-
2nd285Wayne ROUGHTON 2:31.752217.526s
3rd248Chris DEEKS 2:32.703318.477s
4th272Eric MCCANN 2:40.439426.213s
5th295Gary FIELD 2:48.371534.145s
6th86Rob WILKES 2:50.801636.575s
7th294Matthew DOYLE 3:48.29171:34.065

50+ men  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st192Theo MITCHELL 2:53.3591-
2nd64Merv JOYCE 3:01.35527.996s

 

 

Open women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st103Caelin STUART 2:43.7341-
2nd286Jennifer ROUGHTON 2:52.11628.382s
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us