Selected results:
Rank | Rider | Category | Time⇧ |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Tom DRYDEN | Male: 18-29 | 6:06.71 |
2nd | James DART | Male: 18-29 | 6:22.73 |
3rd | Greg BERRY | Male: 18-29 | 6:29.12 |
4th | Jack HILL (sen2) | Male: 18-29 | 6:30.69 |
5th | Sam COPP | Male: 18-29 | 6:31.34 |
6th | Tyrone RUTHERFORD | Male: 18-29 | 6:33.23 |
7th | Rob BUNNING | Male: 18-29 | 6:33.74 |
8th | Curtis SAUNDERS | Male: 18-29 | 6:35.43 |
9th | Ryan FLYNG-JONES | Male: 18-29 | 6:38.36 |
10th | Ashley FRANCIS-ADAMS | Male: 18-29 | 6:38.93 |
11th | Archie CLARKE (sen) | Male: 18-29 | 6:46.56 |
12th | Chris SAGE | Male: 18-29 | 6:47.07 |
13th | Alex HALL (sen) | Male: 18-29 | 6:50.70 |
14th | Tom EVERITT | Male: 18-29 | 7:08.49 |
15th | Mat ROBERTS | Male: 18-29 | 7:10.51 |
16th | Joel EDWARDS (2) | Male: 18-29 | 7:12.44 |
17th | Daniel JOHNSON (mas3) | Male: 18-29 | 7:21.93 |
18th | Márton NOSEDA | Male: 18-29 | 7:32.43 |
19th | James TEPER | Male: 18-29 | 7:34.64 |
20th | Jason FRY | Male: 18-29 | 7:34.68 |
21st | Matthew VERRIN | Male: 18-29 | 7:37.00 |
22nd | Thomas CARPENTER | Male: 18-29 | 7:37.07 |
23rd | Kieran JONES | Male: 18-29 | 7:40.64 |
24th | Ollie JEHU | Male: 18-29 | 7:41.50 |
25th | Stephen REDMOND | Male: 18-29 | 7:45.75 |
26th | Brock SANDEMAN | Male: 18-29 | 7:48.21 |
27th | Adam HARDING | Male: 18-29 | 7:53.60 |
28th | Jack STENNER | Male: 18-29 | 7:55.39 |
29th | Sam DILL | Male: 18-29 | 8:01.14 |
30th | Gareth WILLIAMS | Male: 18-29 | 8:01.95 |
31st | Tom COULSON | Male: 18-29 | 8:02.28 |
32nd | Joshua THOMPSON | Male: 18-29 | 8:03.11 |
33rd | Ben WILLIAMS (sen) | Male: 18-29 | 8:04.54 |
34th | Oliver BEART | Male: 18-29 | 8:06.42 |
35th | James SANDERCOCK | Male: 18-29 | 8:21.14 |
36th | Mike ABEL | Male: 18-29 | 8:24.49 |
37th | Scott HODKINSON | Male: 18-29 | 8:25.78 |
38th | Harry STENNER | Male: 18-29 | 8:30.34 |
39th | Thomas SMITH (spt1) | Male: 18-29 | 8:37.82 |
40th | Rhys ANDERSON | Male: 18-29 | 8:57.30 |
41st | James STANSBURY | Male: 18-29 | 8:59.98 |
42nd | Charlie DEACON | Male: 18-29 | 9:03.41 |
43rd | Andrew FIELD | Male: 18-29 | 9:03.88 |
44th | Luke PEARCE | Male: 18-29 | 9:04.37 |
45th | Robert UJHELYI | Male: 18-29 | 9:06.93 |
46th | Robert COOPER | Male: 18-29 | 9:07.16 |
47th | Max MYCROFT | Male: 18-29 | 10:01.17 |
48th | Ryan PARTRIDGE | Male: 18-29 | 10:21.01 |
49th | Kyle HILL | Male: 18-29 | 10:32.32 |
50th | Phil BECKETT | Male: 18-29 | 10:39.77 |
51st | Antonis KATSAROS | Male: 18-29 | 10:58.56 |
52nd | Carl HOWELL | Male: 18-29 | 11:58.72 |