0Basket

Results (291)Photos (2,752)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spread

The original results are available at https://results.sporthive.com/events/PC1635071

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite/Expert men  Lap chart Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st354Grant FERGUSON 13:24.1113:29.2114:20.2114:25.8115:05.4114:20.3112.6%1h25:05.01-
2nd351Olli DAWSON 14:33.1314:34.3215:26.8515:40.6415:41.3415:26.727.8%1h31:22.826:17.8
3rd355Gary MACDONALD 14:41.2414:57.2415:18.9215:17.6215:40.8315:49.237.7%1h31:44.936:39.9
4th353James EDMOND 14:41.5515:15.3515:25.2415:42.9516:02.8516:30.2512.3%1h33:37.948:32.9
5th352David DUGGAN 14:32.9214:42.4315:19.3316:07.0617:01.3617:53.6623.0%1h35:36.5510:31.5
6th358Robert WARDELL 14:52.7616:45.6621:13.41015:33.5315:16.6216:08.9442.6%1h39:50.7614:45.7
7th359Barry WILSON 17:08.6917:44.5917:41.2717:40.7718:24.287.3%1h28:39.27
8th356Adam NOLAN 16:22.6816:47.5817:08.0621:53.91018:09.0733.7%1h30:21.08
9th350Bradley COWAN 17:46.21018:46.91019:20.6820:02.2820:43.5916.6%1h36:39.49
10th360Tomasz WYSOCKI 19:17.51119:34.21120:29.5921:01.4921:59.11014.0%1h42:21.710
11th357Craig OWEN 15:47.5716:47.176.3%32:34.611

Sport men  Lap chart Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st863Paul UPTON 17:28.5116:17.3216:17.2116:02.1116:21.619.0%1h22:26.71-
2nd564David HOUSTON (exp) 18:01.7616:14.1116:22.0216:25.5216:47.7311.0%1h23:51.021:24.3
3rd866Ben WHITE (spt) 18:01.3517:15.4616:34.5316:40.0316:44.628.7%1h25:15.832:49.1
4th865Graeme WARREN 18:23.21017:05.1517:28.3617:35.2417:16.647.6%1h27:48.445:21.7
5th553Keith BUCHAN 17:38.8417:04.5417:15.8517:50.9617:58.875.3%1h27:48.855:22.1
6th565Gareth HUNT 17:37.1316:57.9316:50.9417:36.7519:19.01014.7%1h28:21.665:54.9
7th857Zacharias ROBSON 18:03.9717:22.7818:08.0918:13.41017:51.454.9%1h29:39.477:12.7
8th868Campbell DAVIDSON 18:05.8917:22.1717:41.0718:07.8918:23.495.9%1h29:40.187:13.4
9th557Stuart DUN 18:51.91318:10.71318:13.21018:05.3717:56.565.1%1h31:17.698:50.9
10th867Alan WIXON 18:37.11118:11.41418:29.41218:05.3718:19.582.9%1h31:42.7109:16.0
11th556James DONOGHUE 19:06.91617:57.11117:55.5818:24.11120:16.51613.1%1h33:40.11111:13.4
12th864Ruben VILLALAIN 19:08.32018:16.61518:34.91318:59.31219:40.6127.7%1h34:39.71212:13.0
13th852Chris NICHOLSON (2) 19:06.91618:32.51719:05.71519:01.11319:26.7114.9%1h35:12.91312:46.2
14th854Iain RAE (spt) 19:06.61518:09.11218:54.71419:44.21620:43.92014.2%1h36:38.51414:11.8
15th555Craig COULL 20:00.32219:06.11919:14.91819:38.01519:54.9144.7%1h37:54.21515:27.5
16th559Ian EZZI 20:03.62320:07.92419:11.61619:23.11419:46.2134.9%1h38:32.41616:05.7
17th562Callum GORDON (spt) 19:07.21818:30.91619:58.52320:39.92121:44.72117.4%1h40:01.21717:34.5
18th858German RODRIGUEZ 19:53.72119:35.92119:57.72220:35.02020:26.9185.0%1h40:29.21818:02.5
19th850Colin MCRAE 20:11.52419:37.42220:13.52420:20.11720:13.3153.6%1h40:35.81918:09.1
20th558Jonathan ELLIS 20:16.22519:35.02019:53.22120:25.11820:36.5195.2%1h40:46.02018:19.3
21st554Seonaidh CHARITY 20:41.22620:07.22319:45.02020:34.81920:17.0174.7%1h41:25.22118:58.5
22nd550David BALSHAW 19:07.91918:33.81819:11.91722:18.92424:55.82234.3%1h44:08.32221:41.6
23rd563David HOLGATE 21:09.52720:31.12520:53.82621:20.1224.0%1h23:54.523
24th861David TAGGART 21:47.03120:44.42620:48.52521:57.0235.8%1h25:16.924
25th851Barry MCTEIR 21:13.02821:17.32722:54.72823:25.62510.4%1h28:50.625
26th862Finn TRENHOLM 21:42.42922:02.42823:25.43024:15.12611.7%1h31:25.326
27th551Norbert BARTKOWIAK 21:46.33022:50.12923:59.63124:59.32714.8%1h33:35.327
28th860Jack SLICER 22:25.63323:06.53122:55.62925:14.42812.5%1h33:42.128
29th569John MCCRACKEN 21:56.13222:55.53022:14.02727:48.42926.8%1h34:54.029
30th552Luke BRADLEY 18:52.21417:53.2918:14.7115.5%55:00.130
31st567Conner JOHNSTONE 18:51.31217:56.61019:22.1197.9%56:10.031
32nd855Caleb REID 22:58.63427:27.63219.5%50:26.232
33rd560Colin FLEMING 17:31.12n/a17:31.133
34th853Alexander PRATT 18:05.58n/a18:05.534
561David GOBBY n/a
566Tom JENKINS (mas) n/a
568Luca MANNONI n/a

17-18 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st454Charlie ALDRIDGE 13:37.0114:19.7114:44.4114:59.5114:57.2110.1%1h12:37.81-
2nd463Rory MCGUIRE 14:21.4214:46.2215:26.1215:48.2216:59.3418.3%1h17:21.224:43.4
3rd466Jonte WILLINS 14:55.3315:40.2316:05.7316:29.0416:33.4211.0%1h19:43.637:05.8
4th464James MITCHELL (sen) 17:58.4816:22.4416:28.6416:26.8316:52.939.8%1h24:09.1411:31.3
5th462Gregor MCARTHUR 16:34.1516:25.2517:24.9618:01.6617:38.459.8%1h26:04.2513:26.4
6th456Fergus BOOTH 16:59.9617:10.2617:10.9517:47.2518:37.769.6%1h27:45.9615:08.1
7th457Aidan CARLIN 18:43.71019:49.7920:24.7722:07.6818.1%1h21:05.77
8th455Cameron ANDERSON (jun) 19:50.51121:03.31021:01.9821:51.9710.2%1h23:47.68
9th459Duncan CRAWFORD 17:23.7719:08.6710.1%36:32.39
10th461Sorley JOHNSTON 18:01.9919:12.786.5%37:14.610
11th458Kyle CARTMELL 15:24.64n/a15:24.611

40-49 men  Lap chart Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st657Chris BUCHAN 15:19.7215:27.7115:15.9115:32.8116:05.535.4%1h17:41.61-
2nd681Paul NEWNHAM 15:16.3115:31.4215:28.1215:49.6215:56.914.4%1h18:02.3220.7s
3rd663James FRASER-MOODIE 15:54.3515:41.7315:45.7316:04.4316:00.522.4%1h19:26.631:45.0
4th682Ricardo PARREIRINHA 15:44.7416:22.1415:59.1416:29.9416:15.944.8%1h20:51.743:10.1
5th665Tony GLOVER 15:41.5316:25.0616:27.5516:34.6517:07.059.1%1h22:15.654:34.0
6th691Greig WALKER 16:14.9616:23.9516:42.2616:54.7617:13.566.0%1h23:29.265:47.6
7th652Scott ANDERSON (vet) 17:09.1917:08.2817:24.3917:39.6917:58.5104.9%1h27:19.779:38.1
8th86Richard GREENWOOD 17:10.91017:12.7917:24.81017:45.91017:48.693.7%1h27:22.989:41.3
9th667Jody HALL 17:18.61117:40.31217:34.01117:34.6818:06.9114.7%1h28:14.4910:32.8
10th661Roddy FAWBERT 17:20.11217:44.91318:07.81418:10.11417:45.884.8%1h29:08.71011:27.1
11th670Simon JOHNSTON 18:04.51917:36.51117:54.31317:50.91117:43.072.7%1h29:09.21111:27.6
12th656Wayne BARR 16:57.8818:07.61417:11.5817:55.31220:09.62118.8%1h30:21.81212:40.2
13th662Duncan FORBES 17:20.61418:30.21618:22.91518:38.41718:37.8137.5%1h31:29.91313:48.3
14th664Neil GLENDINNING 18:15.32219:30.12617:40.21218:00.71318:09.31210.4%1h31:35.61413:54.0
15th653Chris ANNABLE 17:54.51618:32.21818:32.41618:26.51518:40.3144.3%1h32:05.91514:24.3
16th693John WOODROW 17:58.41718:08.81518:52.21918:35.91619:12.2156.8%1h32:47.51615:05.9
17th660Bryan DAWSON 18:05.72118:30.51718:43.91719:26.11919:29.6167.7%1h34:15.81716:34.2
18th683Neil PEARSON 18:28.32318:35.01918:58.32019:06.71819:42.8206.7%1h34:51.11817:09.5
19th677Cleone MACDO 18:04.72018:52.72319:25.72319:43.32019:37.9179.1%1h35:44.31918:02.7
20th690Richard TAIT 19:10.62818:48.22119:30.82419:47.82119:40.0185.3%1h36:57.42019:15.8
21st689David STEWART (xc) 18:29.72419:13.62420:04.72819:52.62219:42.0198.6%1h37:22.62119:41.0
22nd672Steven JONES (vet) 18:51.22518:51.22219:17.32220:20.22820:51.72210.7%1h38:11.62220:30.0
23rd658Crawford CARRICK-ANDERSON 16:33.4716:59.7716:58.4717:15.574.2%1h07:47.023
24th673Murray KIRK 19:09.42619:14.02519:31.82520:03.9244.7%1h17:59.124
25th669Gary HUGHES 19:16.02919:56.12920:09.52920:09.1264.6%1h19:30.725
26th655Andy BAIN (vet) 19:56.93720:04.03019:43.02619:54.5231.8%1h19:38.426
27th679Ross MCCULLOCH 19:19.53020:41.83619:53.02720:05.4257.1%1h19:59.727
28th668Jonathan HERBERT 19:34.13319:51.52820:26.23120:10.1274.4%1h20:01.928
29th674David LEWIS (vet) 19:30.03119:31.52720:37.53220:54.6297.2%1h20:33.629
30th671Ross JOHNSTONE (vet) 19:48.73520:23.93320:21.93021:03.0316.3%1h21:37.530
31st680Donald MILLER 19:32.43220:04.53120:49.53321:51.73411.9%1h22:18.131
32nd678Richard MACDONALD 19:10.32720:32.13420:50.93421:47.53313.7%1h22:20.832
33rd688Mark SHAW (vet) 19:55.43620:35.33520:53.43521:02.7305.6%1h22:26.833
34th650Ross ALLAN (vet) 19:39.63420:54.43720:54.13621:07.0327.4%1h22:35.134
35th685Gavin ROBERTSON (vet) 20:04.33821:10.63822:22.33722:20.93511.5%1h25:58.135
36th675Scott LOGAN 17:20.31317:26.21018:50.7188.7%53:37.236
37th651Ally ANDERSON 17:59.21818:44.82019:03.8216.0%55:47.837
38th676James LOMBARDO 26:16.83930:09.23932:14.13822.7%1h28:40.138
39th686Andreas SCHAEFER 17:45.91520:22.93214.7%38:08.839
654Colin BAIN n/a
687Andrew SCOULLER n/a
692Fraser WATERS n/a

50-59 men  Lap chart Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st605Alex GLASGOW 16:14.1115:43.4115:57.7115:22.015.7%1h03:17.21-
2nd613Barry MCGUIRE 16:45.0216:50.3216:50.7317:01.531.6%1h07:27.524:10.3
3rd723Murray SWANSON 17:21.4418:21.71016:32.9216:44.8211.0%1h09:00.835:43.6
4th615Michael NALLY 17:22.7517:19.7317:30.0417:22.841.0%1h09:35.246:18.0
5th609Kenny KENTLEY 17:10.8317:32.1417:59.9517:56.364.8%1h10:39.157:21.9
6th606Graeme GOW 17:52.8918:03.8618:05.0717:47.851.6%1h11:49.468:32.2
7th619Keith SIDDLE 17:35.5717:44.5518:03.1618:26.584.8%1h11:49.678:32.4
8th601Gary BEALL 17:29.6618:05.9718:17.8818:03.074.6%1h11:56.388:39.1
9th722Bill SUTHERLAND 17:43.6818:14.5918:27.2918:58.9137.1%1h13:24.2910:07.0
10th616John OWEN (gvet) 18:17.71118:14.2819:10.31218:54.1115.1%1h14:36.31011:19.1
11th603Stephen CRAWFORD (gvet) 18:37.61318:32.01118:54.61018:52.7102.0%1h14:56.91111:39.7
12th600Mark BARNETT 18:19.71219:21.31318:57.21118:51.195.6%1h15:29.31212:12.1
13th614James MOORE (gvet) 18:12.61019:06.91219:17.11419:15.0145.9%1h15:51.61312:34.4
14th726Adrian WALLIS 18:51.01619:26.41419:20.41518:55.4123.1%1h16:33.21413:16.0
15th724Fraser TAIT 18:42.61519:46.11519:15.11319:21.4155.7%1h17:05.21513:48.0
16th618Calvin PRICE 18:41.91420:05.21619:46.91620:23.7169.1%1h18:57.71615:40.5
17th721Bruce STIRLING 19:36.21720:06.11721:05.01721:39.11710.4%1h22:26.41719:09.2
18th610Mark KIEHLMANN 20:28.51821:57.71822:35.11810.3%1h05:01.318
19th604Jim FOULIS 22:08.71923:59.51924:54.91912.5%1h11:03.119
20th607Jason HILL (gvet) 24:01.02025:41.62126:21.4209.7%1h16:04.020
21st611Stephen MARTIN (gvet) 25:09.12326:13.12228:07.62111.8%1h19:29.821
22nd612Alex MCDONALD (gvet) 25:08.62227:47.42428:32.92213.5%1h21:28.922
23rd720Mark SNOWDEN 25:44.82427:41.22329:04.62312.9%1h22:30.623
24th602Gordon CHRISTIE (gvet) 24:06.12125:24.2205.4%49:30.324
617Simon PHILLIPS (gvet) n/a

15-16 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st254Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON 14:48.7115:18.1115:30.614.7%45:37.41-
2nd274Andrew TURNER (jun) 15:54.2216:07.3216:49.835.8%48:51.323:13.9
3rd250Adam BENT 16:04.9316:29.1316:43.924.0%49:17.933:40.5
4th272Michael TAIT 16:05.2416:29.1317:05.846.3%49:40.144:02.7
5th269Gregor ROBB 16:41.7516:54.1617:12.653.1%50:48.455:11.0
6th260Patrick KIEHLMANN 16:42.2616:46.3517:37.165.5%51:05.665:28.2
7th262Ben MCMULLEN 16:46.7717:23.4717:49.686.2%51:59.776:22.3
8th258Frederick FULLER 16:53.8817:39.8917:41.174.7%52:14.786:37.3
9th271Thomas SLUDDEN 17:20.21017:36.0818:24.8106.2%53:21.097:43.6
10th264Cole NICHOLSON 17:37.71117:48.81018:20.694.1%53:47.1108:09.7
11th255Sam CHISHOLM 17:49.71318:21.81118:52.4115.9%55:03.9119:26.5
12th270Mark SHAW (jun) 17:58.81518:34.41218:59.2125.6%55:32.4129:55.0
13th259Keir GAFFNEY 17:56.41419:08.01419:03.2136.7%56:07.61310:30.2
14th256Miller CROMBIE 17:49.41219:07.71319:28.3149.2%56:25.41410:48.0
15th251Alex BEST 18:36.91619:54.21620:23.1159.5%58:54.21513:16.8
16th257Aodhan FINNEGAN 18:55.51719:32.51520:48.1169.9%59:16.11613:38.7
17th265Lewis PHILLIPS (yth) 20:15.41821:37.71722:13.5179.7%1h04:06.61718:29.2
18th253Kristofer BRYCE 20:45.22024:33.21826:16.31826.6%1h11:34.71825:57.3
19th252Christopher BOYD 20:21.41924:42.11932:37.81960.3%1h17:41.31932:03.9
20th267Finton PRICE 17:01.5926:39.32256.6%43:40.820
21st268Findlay READ 21:07.92124:42.42016.9%45:50.321
22nd263Gregor MCPHADEN 25:00.12226:24.3215.6%51:24.422
23rd266Mathew PLANT (yth) 28:31.82330:57.3238.5%59:29.123
261Sam MARSHALL (yth) n/a

60+ men  Lap chart Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st706Brendan ROE 18:48.1118:57.9118:30.512.5%56:16.51-
2nd703Gregor GRANT 19:20.8219:15.9219:58.023.6%58:34.722:18.2
3rd705Colin MURLEY 21:15.6420:58.8320:17.834.7%1h02:32.236:15.7
4th702John GEMMELL 20:44.4321:17.2420:35.643.4%1h02:37.246:20.7
5th704Ronald MILL 21:41.9521:45.0521:45.650.3%1h05:12.558:56.0
6th701Stevie BROWN 22:37.3622:43.7622:40.060.5%1h08:01.0611:44.5
7th700Alan BOYD 23:04.9723:07.7723:15.570.8%1h09:28.1713:11.6
8th707Christopher WHITE 38:39.4838:51.780.5%1h17:31.18

Taster men  Lap chart Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st759Christer MCNULTY 22:23.6122:28.910.4%44:52.51-
2nd755Tom WALLACE 22:50.6223:12.821.6%46:03.421:10.9
3rd758Dave MAGSON 23:34.0323:47.831.0%47:21.832:29.3
4th756Angus WHITE 24:30.4425:31.544.2%50:01.945:09.4
5th751Richard CLEATHERO 26:14.2625:55.251.2%52:09.457:16.9
6th754Dougie RUSSELL 25:11.5527:33.969.4%52:45.467:52.9
7th757James COYLE 31:47.7729:09.079.1%1h00:56.7716:04.2
714Jonathan DALE n/a

13-14 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st167Scott FISHER (yth) 17:01.5117:28.912.7%34:30.41-
2nd191Jamie THOMSON (yth) 17:41.6217:59.421.7%35:41.021:10.6
3rd154Paddy BARNES 18:11.3318:04.930.6%36:16.231:45.8
4th190Finlay TAYLOR 18:32.3718:09.442.1%36:41.742:11.3
5th173Matthew MACKENZIE (yth) 18:17.9418:40.262.0%36:58.152:27.7
6th876Logan WILLIAMS 18:57.1918:28.252.6%37:25.362:54.9
7th177Scott MURRAY (yth) 18:19.1519:07.294.4%37:26.372:55.9
8th174Finn MASON 18:29.4619:08.8103.6%37:38.283:07.8
9th158Oliver BLYTH 18:40.2819:12.5112.9%37:52.793:22.3
10th162Finlay COOPER 18:59.21019:06.580.6%38:05.7103:35.3
11th171Rory LAIDLAW 19:50.51318:51.775.2%38:42.2114:11.8
12th163Kayden DAVIDSON 19:20.81120:00.8123.4%39:21.6124:51.2
13th155Sandy BARR 19:27.21220:19.4144.5%39:46.6135:16.2
14th182Feargus PEARSON 20:05.91520:05.3130.0%40:11.2145:40.8
15th150Ben ALLAN 19:55.51420:19.7152.0%40:15.2155:44.8
16th168Emmet FOSTER 20:37.01820:30.0160.6%41:07.0166:36.6
17th185Max RYALL 20:35.81620:45.7170.8%41:21.5176:51.1
18th153Sam BARBOUR 20:36.21720:54.5181.5%41:30.7187:00.3
19th176Evan MCKENZIE 20:54.52021:26.2202.5%42:20.7197:50.3
20th151Cameron ARCHIBALD 20:37.81921:53.5216.1%42:31.3208:00.9
21st157William BEST 21:02.92121:57.5224.3%43:00.4218:30.0
22nd194Geoff VERA 21:54.62421:26.0192.2%43:20.6228:50.2
23rd89James FOSTER (juv) 21:09.02222:14.3245.1%43:23.3238:52.9
24th878Ruan VORSTER 21:27.62322:01.9232.7%43:29.5248:59.1
25th164Elliott DAVIES 22:01.52622:38.7252.8%44:40.22510:09.8
26th179James NIXON (juv) 22:08.12722:39.4262.4%44:47.52610:17.1
27th188Cian SHARP 22:16.52823:38.7296.2%45:55.22711:24.8
28th178Seth NEWSTEAD 22:54.73023:13.8281.4%46:08.52811:38.1
29th181Rory OGILVIE 22:01.12524:10.3309.8%46:11.42911:41.0
30th184Arran ROBINSON 23:25.73122:46.9272.8%46:12.63011:42.2
31st152Alasdair BAILLIE 23:58.73324:20.7311.5%48:19.43113:49.0
32nd193Finlay TURNER 22:38.22926:32.83317.3%49:11.03214:40.6
33rd192Reubens THOMSON 23:58.03226:37.73511.1%50:35.73316:05.3
34th877Brodie WHITE 23:59.93526:37.63411.0%50:37.53416:07.1
35th160Iain CARTER (juv) 24:43.53626:04.8325.5%50:48.33516:17.9
36th186Declan SANGSTER 23:59.43426:50.33611.9%50:49.73616:19.3
37th165Nicholas FAWBERT 25:06.53727:22.7379.0%52:29.23717:58.8
38th183Aidan RICHARDSON-DOCHERTY 25:53.93828:26.8389.8%54:20.73819:50.3
39th161Ross CHISHOLM 29:41.93931:17.2395.3%1h00:59.13926:28.7
40th166Struan FERNS 29:50.64035:05.74217.6%1h04:56.34030:25.9
41st189Zak SWAN 30:15.14234:55.04015.4%1h05:10.14130:39.7
42nd159Andrew BREWER 31:49.84334:57.4419.8%1h06:47.24232:16.8
43rd172Cameron MACKAY (xc) 30:00.44137:52.34326.2%1h07:52.74333:22.3
44th156Oliver BERNARD 32:30.44440:06.94423.4%1h12:37.34438:06.9

U12 boys  Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Diff
1st71Innes MCDONALD 15:35.21-
2nd62Jamie HALL (u12) 16:53.721:18.5
3rd54Finlay BARR 16:59.631:24.4
4th70Cole MCCANN 17:00.641:25.4
5th57Martin CUNNANE 17:53.052:17.8
6th73Euan MURRAY 18:08.362:33.1
7th876Ethan WILLIAMS 18:26.672:51.4
8th51Cameron ANNABLE 18:53.583:18.3
9th61Sam FERRY 19:35.494:00.2
10th58Jamie DUNCAN (u12) 20:11.7104:36.5
11th50Fraser ANDERSON 20:29.5114:54.3
12th56Felix COOPER 21:17.6125:42.4
13th60Ross EASTAUGH 21:18.5135:43.3
14th76Cameron READ 21:55.7146:20.5
15th72Euan MITCHELL (u12) 23:30.6157:55.4
16th53Joe BARNES (u12) 23:32.1167:56.9
17th68Benjamin MASSEY 24:00.8178:25.6
18th80Rory YOUNGMAN 24:01.8188:26.6
19th55Brandyn BOWIE 24:12.1198:36.9
20th64Alex HARROWER 24:13.3208:38.1
21st77Ben STEWART 25:53.22110:18.0
22nd69Calum MATTHEWS 25:54.32210:19.1
23rd59Brodie DUNCAN 27:23.42311:48.2
74Adam MURRAY (u12)

 

 

Elite/Expert women  Lap chart Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st301Isla SHORT 16:10.6116:02.9116:28.8116:22.8116:48.814.8%1h21:53.91-
2nd302Joanne THOM 18:14.7218:28.1218:59.3218:55.8219:02.124.3%1h33:40.0211:46.1

17-18 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st401Anna MCGORUM 16:10.9116:49.4117:27.4116:52.317.9%1h07:20.01-
2nd402Ishbel STRATHDEE 18:35.4219:35.6219:43.3220:00.427.6%1h17:54.7210:34.7
3rd403Emily WILKINSON 22:15.9323:32.9327:10.3322.0%1h12:59.13

Sport women  Lap chart Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st314Amy HICKMAN 21:29.4121:41.7122:10.923.2%1h05:22.01-
2nd313Sara DE PABLO 21:34.9222:03.2222:06.512.4%1h05:44.6222.6s
3rd312Rachel CONNERNEY 21:39.2322:38.0323:23.038.0%1h07:40.232:18.2
4th317Nicola TURNER (spt) 22:45.9423:13.7423:51.254.8%1h09:50.844:28.8
5th315Cat HIRST 24:06.0523:35.1523:25.642.9%1h11:06.755:44.7
6th501Lindsay BRANSTON 24:25.5624:09.8624:24.061.1%1h12:59.367:37.3
7th311Erika ALLEN 24:28.9724:38.2726:51.679.7%1h15:58.7710:36.7
8th316Nicola OZTURK 31:42.38n/a31:42.38

13-14 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st101Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON 18:22.7118:35.211.1%36:57.91-
2nd111Daisy TAYLOR 18:52.2218:50.520.2%37:42.7244.8s
3rd106Christina MCGORUM 19:11.8320:17.935.7%39:29.732:31.8
4th109Rudie SHEARER 20:30.6421:13.743.5%41:44.344:46.4
5th110Ruby-Soho SMITH 21:01.4521:17.251.3%42:18.655:20.7
6th104Lucy GLOVER 21:03.6621:48.273.5%42:51.865:53.9
7th105Beatrix KIEHLMANN 21:33.1721:39.560.5%43:12.676:14.7
8th103Katie GALLOWAY 22:56.9823:51.884.0%46:48.789:50.8
9th108Heather ROBINSON 23:39.8924:26.293.3%48:06.0911:08.1
10th102Amelia CLEATHERO 26:38.01027:32.1103.4%54:10.11017:12.2
11th100Isla BRYSON 27:07.11230:10.61111.3%57:17.71120:19.8
12th107Megan PLEWS 27:03.91147:39.51276.1%1h14:43.41237:45.5

15-16 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st205Elena MCGORUM 18:08.3117:57.611.0%36:05.91-
2nd203Roisin LALLY 20:29.2221:11.123.4%41:40.325:34.4
3rd202Katie HADNUM 20:44.3321:34.944.1%42:19.236:13.3
4th207Sophie PATERSON 21:15.1421:18.430.3%42:33.546:27.6
5th206Yasmin MCPHAIL 23:30.6623:09.451.5%46:40.0510:34.1
6th200Eliza BARRIE 23:36.5823:31.860.3%47:08.3611:02.4
7th201Skye DONNELLY 22:49.2525:54.2813.5%48:43.4712:37.5
8th204Grace MCCABE 23:31.9725:13.277.2%48:45.1812:39.2
9th208Amelia SHUTTLEWORTH 24:28.1926:53.999.9%51:22.0915:16.1
209Erin WOOD n/a

40-49 women  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st505Lucy SIDDLE 20:41.2120:33.010.7%41:14.21-
2nd504Jaime NICHOLSON 21:37.1221:39.520.2%43:16.622:02.4
3rd503Anne MURRAY 21:52.1322:14.131.7%44:06.232:52.0
4th500Melanie ANNABLE 24:19.0424:31.840.9%48:50.847:36.6
5th502Diane CLAYTON 26:29.3527:40.654.5%54:09.9512:55.7

Taster women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Diff
1st802Jill ARMOUR 19:32.41-
2nd801Helen RYALL 22:14.922:42.5
3rd804Madelyn SWANSON 27:40.638:08.2
4th803Cate BLYTH 28:31.448:59.0

U12 girls  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Diff
1st8Lacey HOLMES 18:44.11-
2nd9Joscelyn KENNEDY 19:09.7225.6s
3rd10Anna MACKENZIE 20:03.331:19.2
4th15Daisy WILKINSON 20:18.441:34.3
5th12Katy NIXON 21:05.452:21.3
6th14Niamh WATERS 21:19.662:35.5
7th13Isla QUEEN 21:21.272:37.1
8th1Zoe BLYTH 23:07.884:23.7
9th6Freya GIBSON 23:48.795:04.6
10th2Katherine BRYANT 24:06.8105:22.7
11th3Katie BUCHAN 29:31.01110:46.9
12th11Becky MCMANUS 37:43.41218:59.3
4Ella CAMPBELL
Chat with us