withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (194)Photos (602)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Senior Champs  Lap chart Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st353David DUGGAN 624.323s217:38.506118:24.315118:38.259118:50.183119:28.146110.4%1h33:23.7321-
2nd357Rab WARDELL 626.522s518:02.677319:48.220419:45.718319:42.019220:12.243212.0%1h37:57.39924:33.667
3rd355Gary MACDONALD 624.168s117:47.521218:25.701218:55.873221:49.520522:08.259424.4%1h39:31.04236:07.310
4th352Hamish CREBER 626.256s418:53.717419:36.112320:00.018420:28.391321:22.371313.1%1h40:46.86547:23.133
5th318Nick WILLIAMSON 629.038s619:25.356620:07.635520:52.451621:10.613422:43.405517.0%1h44:48.498511:24.766
6th354David LINES 525.031s318:55.297521:06.512620:30.188522:36.9536     19.5%1h23:33.9816
7th351Bradley COWAN 530.120s822:24.450723:44.513724:00.490725:22.9677     13.3%1h36:02.5407
8th358Tomasz WYSOCKI 530.845s923:35.876925:01.386925:37.785928:45.9238     21.9%1h43:31.8158
9th350Alistair BOOTH 429.898s722:27.276824:14.227824:37.0848          9.6%1h11:48.4859

Male: Sport  Lap chart Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st559Graeme NEAGLE 528.333s720:07.021120:09.721120:43.695121:13.38815.5%1h22:42.1581-
2nd553Colin FLEMING 525.616s221:00.597321:30.776322:17.707222:54.84129.1%1h28:09.53725:27.379
3rd558Oleksii KOLBASKO 527.192s622:01.324422:19.595422:58.890523:36.03567.2%1h31:23.03638:40.878
4th554Richard FRICKLETON 529.168s822:16.857622:47.538622:56.876423:15.10434.4%1h31:45.54349:03.385
5th562Graeme WARREN 526.575s422:23.630722:44.005523:06.733623:20.09944.2%1h32:01.04259:18.884
6th563Ed WELSH 525.920s324:26.6871022:57.210722:41.761323:24.45457.7%1h33:56.032611:13.874
7th564Crawford WHYTE 531.873s1022:14.372523:11.309824:40.993825:16.893713.7%1h35:55.440713:13.282
8th565Alan WIXON 526.659s523:34.664824:26.785924:40.363725:20.27287.5%1h38:28.743815:46.585
9th555David GOBBY 529.810s923:51.299926:05.1391025:37.656926:45.187912.1%1h42:49.091920:06.933
10th551Michael BOSSARD 324.947s120:22.998221:02.5532          3.2%41:50.49810

Male: U12  Lap chart Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st64Innes MCDONALD 225.332s121:04.4301n/a21:29.7621-
2nd60Jamie HALL (u16) 228.560s322:53.4352n/a23:21.99521:52.233
3rd53Finlay BARR 228.914s523:38.3093n/a24:07.22332:37.461
4th56Martin CUNNANE 227.806s223:45.0125n/a24:12.81842:43.056
5th63Cole MCCANN 229.918s723:43.2194n/a24:13.13752:43.375
6th59Sam FERRY 228.833s424:22.3846n/a24:51.21763:21.455
7th66Euan MURRAY 229.926s824:29.6467n/a24:59.57273:29.810
8th51Zach BARBOUR 232.103s1126:53.4298n/a27:25.53285:55.770
9th50Cameron ANNABLE 229.710s627:44.7119n/a28:14.42196:44.659
10th57Jamie DUNCAN (u12) 232.080s1028:00.68610n/a28:32.766107:03.004
11th65Neil MCDOUGALL 236.290s1529:15.88511n/a29:52.175118:22.413
12th67Henry O'BRIEN 233.557s1230:35.24912n/a31:08.806129:39.044
13th70Rory YOUNGMAN 230.846s932:41.70813n/a33:12.5541311:42.792
14th61Andrew INGRAM 235.003s1432:46.37114n/a33:21.3741411:51.612
15th54Brandyn BOWIE 234.760s1334:40.48315n/a35:15.2431513:45.481
16th68George PAGAN 238.183s1637:42.06016n/a38:20.2431616:50.481

Male: 13-14  Lap chart Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st175Reuben OAKLEY 330.927s1120:03.115120:38.85013.0%41:12.8921-
2nd182Finlay TAYLOR 330.384s921:01.671421:04.45220.2%42:36.50721:23.615
3rd168Rory LAIDLAW 326.677s220:58.978221:29.62832.4%42:55.28331:42.391
4th185Jamie THOMSON (yth) 325.870s120:59.039323:01.36449.7%44:26.27343:13.381
5th151Cameron ARCHIBALD 329.642s822:11.957523:53.56677.6%46:35.16555:22.273
6th161Kayden DAVIDSON 332.337s1722:35.847624:10.85987.0%47:19.04366:06.151
7th186Ruan VORSTER 332.065s1623:10.9831023:42.96762.3%47:26.01576:13.123
8th150Ben ALLAN 331.130s1223:45.1771323:13.96152.2%47:30.26886:17.376
9th155Sandy BARR 329.203s723:13.0311124:13.05794.3%47:55.29196:42.399
10th170Finn MASON 328.123s523:04.170924:38.092106.8%48:10.385106:57.493
11th183Oscar TAYLOR 331.564s1423:43.5191224:47.432114.5%49:02.515117:49.623
12th158Oliver BLYTH 328.770s622:39.012826:15.2791415.9%49:23.061128:10.169
13th165James FOSTER (yth) 333.119s1924:00.7991425:43.734127.1%50:17.652139:04.760
14th187Logan WILLIAMS 331.647s1522:36.698727:38.0371622.2%50:46.382149:33.490
15th166Emmet FOSTER 332.748s1824:41.5571625:54.954135.0%51:09.259159:56.367
16th154Paddy BARNES 327.535s325:32.7521826:57.682155.5%52:57.9691611:45.077
17th152Alasdair BAILLIE 330.599s1024:34.5491528:05.6571714.3%53:10.8051711:57.913
18th184Fraser TAYLOR 335.130s2429:01.4831932:15.3371911.1%1h01:51.9501820:39.058
19th163Fraser ELSBY 333.959s2130:11.3882031:43.167185.1%1h02:28.5141921:15.622
20th153Sam BARBOUR 331.486s1324:43.6601737:50.4672453.0%1h03:05.6132021:52.721
21st167Hamish HUTCHINSON 336.948s2730:22.0932134:03.3182012.1%1h05:02.3592123:49.467
22nd172Thomas MUNRO 335.603s2531:05.3522236:34.7062217.7%1h08:15.6612227:02.769
23rd160Iain CARTER (yth) 333.938s2033:50.5522336:22.179217.5%1h10:46.6692329:33.777
24th164Nicholas FAWBERT 334.499s2234:01.3662437:29.6502310.2%1h12:05.5152430:52.623
25th178Aidan RICHARDSON-DOCHERTY 334.957s2336:10.4212541:10.5802513.8%1h17:55.9582536:43.066
26th162Riley DUNCAN 335.864s2637:59.5252643:08.9792613.6%1h21:44.3682640:31.476
27th157Oliver BERNARD 237.378s2844:36.08327     n/a45:13.46127
28th173Scott MURRAY (yth) 127.587s4          n/a27.587s28

Male: 15-16  Lap chart Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st255Patrick KIEHLMANN 431.887s1519:10.301219:45.518119:55.83724.0%59:23.5431-
2nd265Callum THORNLEY 426.467s718:39.190124:04.4421018:36.327129.4%1h01:46.42622:22.883
3rd261Gregor ROBB 424.795s219:58.253421:27.428420:50.15837.4%1h02:40.63433:17.091
4th260Finton PRICE 427.381s820:15.639621:07.783221:25.23955.7%1h03:16.04243:52.499
5th259Cole NICHOLSON 426.026s520:58.645721:25.505321:15.08542.1%1h04:05.26154:41.718
6th257Ben MCMULLEN 423.899s119:59.506521:27.545522:22.146611.9%1h04:13.09664:49.553
7th263Thomas SLUDDEN 428.517s921:35.226921:30.519623:03.14377.2%1h06:37.40577:13.862
8th262Mark SHAW (jun) 429.870s1122:47.5461023:42.612823:51.93194.7%1h10:51.959811:28.416
9th254Frederick FULLER 426.111s623:24.7411223:58.365923:45.54682.4%1h11:34.763912:11.220
10th251Niall CARLIN 429.458s1023:10.0211124:43.0961125:25.382109.7%1h13:47.9571014:24.414
11th256Sam MARSHALL (yth) 431.816s1425:27.4401327:38.9241229:32.1031116.0%1h23:10.2831123:46.740
12th252Sam CHISHOLM 425.052s320:59.015822:11.114741:34.0961298.1%1h25:09.2771225:45.734
13th264Michael TAIT 325.401s419:20.632335:23.18115     82.9%55:09.21413
14th250Michael BURLEY 330.748s1229:10.8781433:01.77113     13.2%1h02:43.39714
15th258Gregor MCPHADEN 332.133s1629:36.4661534:20.59614     16.0%1h04:29.19515
16th266Sam WEBSTER (yth) 231.162s1337:55.95316          n/a38:27.11516

Male: 17-18  Lap chart Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st454Charlie ALDRIDGE 535.719s817:33.621217:55.418118:14.703118:39.51116.3%1h12:58.9721-
2nd460Rory MCGUIRE 525.475s117:31.570118:30.602318:36.473218:43.43326.8%1h13:47.553248.581s
3rd461Jonte WILLINS 528.011s618:57.216423:43.698620:58.690320:03.268325.2%1h24:10.883311:11.911
4th455Fergus BOOTH 527.681s420:05.210520:58.506521:16.888422:26.636511.7%1h25:14.921412:15.949
5th457Kyle CARTMELL 526.681s320:18.079620:56.175421:50.858521:43.47147.6%1h25:15.264512:16.292
6th459Jamie JOHNSTON (jun) 325.815s217:45.647318:19.0612          3.1%36:30.5236
7th456Aidan CARLIN 327.872s525:20.131837:08.2907          46.6%1h02:56.2937
8th458Duncan CRAWFORD 228.444s722:28.1657               n/a22:56.6098

Male: 30-39  Lap chart Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st900Ewan GRONKOWSKI 629.342s119:51.437120:45.927121:44.707121:58.463122:17.566112.3%1h47:07.4421-
2nd552Jackie CHAN 630.133s220:55.967222:13.113223:21.254224:48.464224:34.765218.5%1h56:23.69629:16.254
3rd560Chris NICHOLSON (2) 631.801s321:51.626322:53.256324:29.905325:24.507328:22.266429.8%2h03:33.361316:25.919
4th561Niall SHANNON 632.022s424:20.369425:31.930426:05.947426:08.421427:34.125313.3%2h10:12.814423:05.372

Male: 40-49  Lap chart Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st653Chris BUCHAN 524.809s119:02.332119:54.004120:36.151420:24.87328.2%1h20:22.1691-
2nd665Daniel LEWIS (vet) 531.454s1720:05.869420:05.467220:04.968119:57.88210.7%1h20:45.640223.471s
3rd675Ricardo PARREIRINHA 525.304s219:11.345220:09.353320:29.899220:33.10037.1%1h20:49.001326.832s
4th658James FRASER-MOODIE 526.907s320:08.623520:55.569521:50.816721:58.41159.1%1h25:20.32644:58.157
5th679Greig WALKER 527.851s420:42.044721:28.456721:37.703521:25.52544.5%1h25:41.57955:19.410
6th652Wayne BARR 528.199s520:41.008621:24.663621:43.982622:43.95669.9%1h27:01.80866:39.639
7th667David LEWIS (vet) 529.478s1021:19.125822:07.467822:37.454822:49.41577.1%1h29:22.93979:00.770
8th659Neil GLENDINNING 528.855s821:56.082922:28.988922:59.950923:18.29396.2%1h31:12.168810:49.999
9th656Roddy FAWBERT 528.549s622:16.0631123:20.7601223:08.6011023:15.10284.8%1h32:29.075912:06.906
10th678Garry TEMPLEMAN 530.686s1322:35.0501322:40.1151023:23.7451123:37.407104.6%1h32:47.0031012:24.834
11th664Simon JOHNSTON 529.972s1122:01.1901023:00.4441123:52.8711225:24.8091215.4%1h34:49.2861114:27.117
12th681John WOODROW 530.185s1222:30.7901223:53.4241324:55.9241325:08.4341111.7%1h36:58.7571216:36.588
13th662Gary HUGHES 534.566s2124:07.2041524:41.3961425:22.0151426:11.328138.6%1h40:56.5091320:34.340
14th669Richard MACDONALD 531.137s1524:17.2121625:44.5861726:48.5251726:48.5671410.4%1h44:10.0271423:47.858
15th677Mark SHAW (gvet) 535.062s2324:49.9311825:23.3991626:27.7621626:54.656158.4%1h44:10.8101523:48.641
16th673John MITCHELL 533.304s1924:26.2561725:06.8081526:14.7681529:08.9411619.3%1h45:30.0771625:07.908
17th654Douglas CAMERON 429.218s919:23.712320:18.747420:35.4423     6.2%1h00:47.11917
18th663Keith INGRAM 434.982s2230:10.9862032:56.0041833:26.72918     10.8%1h37:08.70118
19th660Jody HALL 230.703s1424:05.92514               n/a24:36.62819
20th661Jonathan HERBERT 232.882s1826:34.41119               n/a27:07.29320
21st670Ross MCCULLOCH 128.798s7                    n/a28.798s21
22nd674Paul O'BRIEN 131.335s16                    n/a31.335s22
23rd672Sadiq MIR 133.922s20                    n/a33.922s23

Male: 50-59  Lap chart Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st604Alex GLASGOW 427.271s219:25.279119:58.265119:53.15512.8%59:43.9701-
2nd619Murray SWANSON 426.504s120:10.565220:47.357220:51.97923.4%1h02:16.40522:32.435
3rd608Kenny KENTLEY 428.296s421:33.278323:13.386623:10.96357.7%1h08:25.92338:41.953
4th605Graeme GOW 430.627s922:27.105622:45.829322:58.82242.4%1h08:42.38348:58.413
5th615Steve NICHOLSON 433.322s1522:37.132722:57.431422:36.03431.6%1h08:43.91958:59.949
6th614Michael NALLY 427.800s322:16.864423:05.085523:43.15366.5%1h09:32.90269:48.932
7th616Calvin PRICE 429.941s722:55.534823:58.520824:31.12176.9%1h11:55.116712:11.146
8th850Adrian WALLIS 430.388s823:20.955923:57.290724:51.14986.4%1h12:39.782812:55.812
9th602Stephen CRAWFORD (gvet) 431.199s1023:49.2651024:49.688926:28.6091111.1%1h15:38.761915:54.791
10th603Mike GILES 432.530s1325:05.3591325:12.2131125:56.95093.4%1h16:47.0521017:03.082
11th607Julian HOWELL 432.309s1225:03.9781225:03.9781026:12.617104.6%1h16:52.8821117:08.912
12th853Nick WELSH (gvet) 433.352s1626:14.4671427:40.3061227:44.883125.7%1h22:13.0081222:29.038
13th617Mark SNOWDEN 335.445s1833:43.3761536:09.98814     7.2%1h10:28.80913
14th606Jason HILL (gvet) 334.757s1737:06.4371633:34.20013     10.5%1h11:15.39414
15th601Gary BEALL 229.401s622:20.5685          n/a22:49.96915
16th851Willie WEBSTER 231.455s1124:40.39211          n/a25:11.84716
17th600Mark BARNETT 128.878s5               n/a28.878s17
18th618Neil STABLES 132.917s14               n/a32.917s18

Male: 60+  Lap chart Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st706Brendan ROE 326.028s122:28.160122:42.28111.0%45:36.4691-
2nd702Gregor GRANT 326.886s222:53.347222:45.09820.6%46:05.331228.862s
3rd701John GEMMELL 328.810s525:41.361325:45.22330.3%51:55.39436:18.925
4th704Colin MURLEY 327.831s325:42.724426:07.63041.6%52:18.18546:41.716
5th700Alan BOYD 329.861s727:03.007526:57.44050.3%54:30.30858:53.839
6th705John NEWTON 329.253s628:16.483629:08.55363.1%57:54.289612:17.820
7th703David MCLEAN (svet) 328.330s432:01.522733:09.03173.5%1h05:38.883720:02.414
8th707Christopher WHITE 233.440s850:27.9468     n/a51:01.3868

Male: Taster  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st754Jonathan DALE 331.536s126:57.986127:21.23611.4%54:50.7581-
2nd755Ben WEBSTER (spt) 333.901s230:46.377330:17.12421.6%1h01:37.40226:46.644
3rd753Nathaniel BUCKINGHAM 335.945s530:39.980233:44.443310.0%1h05:00.368310:09.610
4th750Douglas CORBETT (1) 335.671s432:31.888434:07.31044.9%1h07:14.869412:24.111
5th752Kevin WILSON 334.168s333:27.470536:18.02258.5%1h10:19.660515:28.902

 

 

Female: Senior Champs  Lap chart Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st301Kerry MACPHEE 525.115s120:44.089121:32.216121:35.679122:43.55419.6%1h27:00.6531-
2nd303Joanne THOM 527.471s322:54.003223:41.663324:01.336224:24.69526.6%1h35:29.16828:28.515
3rd300Jane BARR 526.602s222:58.496323:34.112224:16.746324:55.51238.5%1h36:11.46839:10.815

Female: Sport  Lap chart Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st312Sofia CHRISTIANSEN 328.925s125:07.980126:55.37817.1%52:32.2831-
2nd311Erin BEVERIDGE 329.620s225:49.946226:58.54724.4%53:18.113245.830s
3rd314Amy HICKMAN 331.273s326:31.876327:25.19333.3%54:28.34231:56.059
4th313Sara DE PABLO 333.665s527:01.759428:02.34943.7%55:37.77343:05.490
5th315Kyla ORR 332.992s428:51.810528:50.39350.1%58:15.19555:42.912
6th316Madelyn SWANSON 336.173s645:00.586653:37.215619.1%1h39:13.974646:41.691

Female: U12  Lap chart Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st9Anna MACKENZIE 234.073s326:55.7141n/a27:29.7871-
2nd6Lacey HOLMES 231.463s127:21.6362n/a27:53.099223.312s
3rd14Daisy WILKINSON 232.716s227:40.1283n/a28:12.844343.057s
4th7Joscelyn KENNEDY 234.488s428:27.7334n/a29:02.22141:32.434
5th10Ruth MCDOUGALL 238.231s730:01.2145n/a30:39.44553:09.658
6th4Isla FAIRBAIRN 238.561s932:44.6636n/a33:23.22465:53.437
7th12Isla QUEEN 234.627s532:52.3617n/a33:26.98875:57.201
8th5Freya GIBSON 238.452s833:52.6808n/a34:31.13287:01.345
9th2Katie BRYANT 239.124s1034:05.8099n/a34:44.93397:15.146
10th1Zoe BLYTH 237.070s638:46.39610n/a39:23.4661011:53.679
11th8Sophie LACY 239.648s1144:24.85411n/a45:04.5021117:34.715
12th3Cooper DAVIDSON 242.271s1244:26.42112n/a45:08.6921217:38.905

Female: 13-14  Lap chart Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st110Daisy TAYLOR 328.819s122:23.784123:09.03313.4%46:01.6361-
2nd106Christina MCGORUM 330.074s222:49.602224:43.55728.3%48:03.23322:01.597
3rd109Ruby-Soho SMITH 330.503s323:21.228324:44.19535.9%48:35.92632:34.290
4th102Kacey EYEINGTON 332.608s624:03.486425:47.26247.2%50:23.35644:21.720
5th103Daisy FREER 333.210s824:36.230527:04.925510.1%52:14.36556:12.729
6th105Beatrix KIEHLMANN 332.670s727:16.176627:30.10760.9%55:18.95369:17.317
7th104Katie GALLOWAY 332.094s528:29.421730:03.98775.5%59:05.502713:03.866
8th101Isla BRYSON 334.307s935:33.090838:28.15688.2%1h14:35.553828:33.917
9th100Emma BAILLIE 236.495s1043:07.0169     n/a43:43.5119
10th108Rudie SHEARER 131.759s4          n/a31.759s10

Female: 15-16  Lap chart Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st202Elena MCGORUM 325.368s122:14.475123:10.48914.2%45:50.3321-
2nd207Erin WOOD 329.725s328:05.801329:29.61525.0%58:05.141212:14.809
3rd203Yasmin MCPHAIL 329.595s228:01.037231:29.058412.4%59:59.690314:09.358
4th204Sophie PATERSON 330.692s430:00.618530:21.05131.1%1h00:52.361415:02.029
5th201Grace MCCABE 332.383s629:25.900433:16.444513.1%1h03:14.727517:24.395
6th206Amelia SHUTTLEWORTH 331.468s531:21.169635:04.569711.9%1h06:57.206621:06.874
7th205Beth SHAW 334.985s732:44.496734:45.61366.2%1h08:05.094722:14.762

Female: 17-18  Lap chart Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st402Anna MCGORUM 425.433s121:21.375221:19.935120:59.15311.8%1h04:05.8961-
2nd400Anna FLYNN 426.292s221:16.320121:23.780221:47.01622.4%1h04:53.408247.512s
3rd403Ishbel STRATHDEE 428.128s323:31.696324:43.121324:55.33235.9%1h13:38.27739:32.381
4th404Emily WILKINSON 230.722s432:56.3714          n/a33:27.0934

Female: 30-39

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st901Ilonka ENGELHARDT 430.482s129:12.676131:13.128132:29.107111.2%1h33:25.3931-

Female: 40-49  Lap chart Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st502Amanda TWEEDIE 331.692s225:02.316125:58.04713.7%51:32.0551-
2nd501Jaime NICHOLSON 328.076s128:09.966228:30.82721.2%57:08.86925:36.814
3rd500Melanie ANNABLE 333.210s330:05.968331:34.32934.9%1h02:13.507310:41.452

Female: 50+

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st504Anne MURRAY 332.228s125:59.520126:01.81010.1%52:33.5581-

Female: Taster  Lap chart Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st803Louise ALLEN (vet) 22:49.000230:56.7901n/a33:45.7901-
2nd804Maria RODRIGUEZ RIOS 242.183s137:40.5862n/a38:22.76924:36.979
Chat with us