0Basket

2019 Scottish XC round 6 at Glentress

Results (193)Photos (2,499)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spread

The original results are available at https://results.sporthive.com/events/PC1719354

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite/Expert men  Lap chart Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
1st354Mark SCOTT (elt) 6.116s114:32.490214:46.475115:05.473214:52.139115:06.289115:33.65717.0%1h30:02.6391-
2nd353David DUGGAN 6.762s214:31.845114:47.189215:05.258115:09.122215:48.512315:40.41628.8%1h31:09.10421:06.465
3rd352Hamish CREBER 7.096s314:47.408315:17.240315:12.715315:31.346315:44.010216:02.62938.5%1h32:42.44432:39.805
4th355Nick WILLIAMSON 8.318s615:10.742415:30.327415:40.235415:35.785416:01.389416:12.99446.8%1h34:19.79044:17.151
5th350Alistair BOOTH 8.101s517:01.593518:12.025518:28.092518:24.223518:11.16958.5%1h30:25.2035
6th351Bradley COWAN 8.018s417:58.359618:38.025618:31.028619:37.296618:51.10569.2%1h33:43.8316

Sport men  Lap chart Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st551Michael BOSSARD 12.834s516:04.295217:10.200416:49.189417:08.151416:19.77216.8%1h23:44.4411-
2nd557Ewan GRONKOWSKI 12.696s415:44.813116:41.674116:46.751316:36.084117:51.674713.4%1h23:53.69229.251s
3rd563Graeme NEAGLE 14.883s1216:13.160517:27.993816:18.201117:10.011516:31.15037.7%1h23:55.398310.957s
4th553Andrew COX 14.875s1116:27.890617:27.272716:44.125216:46.402216:28.89426.0%1h24:09.458425.017s
5th560Gareth HUNT 12.570s316:08.955417:16.969616:53.433517:04.815317:55.627911.0%1h25:32.36951:47.928
6th566Ruben VILLALAIN 14.571s1016:54.568916:57.546217:18.869617:21.368617:49.79265.4%1h26:36.71462:52.273
7th562Ross MILLER 14.148s916:44.136717:13.799517:47.666917:42.405717:24.60046.3%1h27:06.75473:22.313
8th559David HOUSTON (exp) 12.143s116:05.953317:39.071917:44.767818:05.867917:31.376512.4%1h27:19.17783:34.736
9th567Graeme WARREN 12.544s216:49.565817:06.082317:41.896717:56.668818:19.460118.9%1h28:06.21594:21.774
10th554Richard FRICKLETON 14.052s817:28.0961218:09.8421218:32.6741218:18.3081118:05.163106.2%1h30:48.135107:03.694
11th568Alan WIXON 13.033s617:04.1251018:27.6581318:38.5331318:31.1471217:53.77789.2%1h30:48.273117:03.832
12th565Niall SHANNON 13.955s717:28.6171318:06.8821118:22.5471018:09.9381018:35.204126.3%1h30:57.143127:12.702
13th564Adam ROBINSON 15.059s1317:23.9551118:00.4871018:23.9151118:45.0681318:45.555137.8%1h31:34.039137:49.598
14th550Mark BEAUMONT 16.439s1517:55.3421418:51.2471419:04.3341419:12.4481420:02.9181411.9%1h35:22.7281411:38.287
15th555Andrew GRANT 18.308s1720:15.3201619:41.9511520:09.9851520:24.8741521:59.0791511.6%1h42:49.5171519:05.076
16th558Pete HALL 16.052s1419:52.8731521:02.5961621:04.8651621:42.226169.2%1h23:58.61216
17th561Barry MCTEIR 16.912s1620:29.2391722:06.2161723:15.4221722:56.3471713.5%1h29:04.13617

15-16 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st256Patrick KIEHLMANN 12.057s314:48.319215:38.058115:53.984216:02.600116:45.546113.2%1h19:20.5641-
2nd266Michael TAIT 14.024s914:46.773115:52.162215:51.943116:22.636217:36.977519.2%1h20:44.51521:23.951
3rd261Finton PRICE 13.230s715:08.800316:38.279316:44.501316:32.432317:02.994212.6%1h22:20.23632:59.672
4th260Cole NICHOLSON 12.437s416:12.058716:40.126516:49.221417:07.853417:58.443610.9%1h25:00.13845:39.574
5th251Sam CHISHOLM 12.691s616:07.581616:38.376417:37.140618:01.151717:17.345311.7%1h25:54.28456:33.720
6th258Ben MCMULLEN 11.630s216:28.224818:22.982917:12.515517:08.252517:23.930411.6%1h26:47.53367:26.969
7th264Thomas SLUDDEN 14.755s1316:29.130917:21.550617:57.732717:45.973618:33.700712.6%1h28:22.84079:02.276
8th255Ruaridh JOHNSON 13.430s815:55.126518:42.2311018:27.412918:43.429819:45.000924.1%1h31:46.628812:26.064
9th263Mark SHAW (jun) 14.078s1017:50.5031118:08.445719:12.0921119:12.238919:12.62387.7%1h33:49.979914:29.415
10th250Niall CARLIN 14.341s1117:51.8571218:55.1301119:11.8901020:13.8161020:19.4881013.8%1h36:46.5221017:25.958
11th257Sam MARSHALL (yth) 15.521s1419:15.6571321:47.8251322:09.9101322:23.2381116.2%1h25:52.15111
12th253Aodhan FINNEGAN 14.695s1217:32.4381018:15.392821:26.8291234:06.1121294.4%1h31:35.46612
267Andrew TURNER (jun) 10.987s115:31.910420:05.7571218:22.847829.4% DNF
262Gregor ROBB 12.517s5n/a DNF

17-18 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st458Kyle CARTMELL 6.933s215:05.962115:39.104115:41.354116:05.278116:14.22617.5%1h18:52.8571-
2nd455Fergus BOOTH 6.165s115:23.437215:42.498215:53.284216:14.766216:19.38926.1%1h19:39.539246.682s
3rd456Angus BRYSON 8.590s419:43.423619:19.639420:34.406321:11.28249.6%1h20:57.3403
4th454Cameron ANDERSON (jun) 8.826s519:02.904421:23.678522:31.241521:08.713318.2%1h24:15.3624
5th457Aidan CARLIN 9.292s619:30.763522:16.165622:06.771422:27.396515.1%1h26:30.3875
459Duncan CRAWFORD 7.566s317:08.984318:20.36436.9% DNF

40-49 men  Lap chart Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st654Chris BUCHAN 10.198s114:37.984215:00.802115:05.785115:19.854115:27.35315.6%1h15:41.9761-
2nd671Paul NEWNHAM 10.575s214:37.947115:01.029215:59.987316:11.315416:08.338310.6%1h18:09.19122:27.215
3rd655Douglas CAMERON 15.216s2015:27.472415:33.765315:45.153215:58.862315:37.60123.4%1h18:38.06932:56.093
4th656Crawford CARRICK-ANDERSON 11.496s515:03.026315:49.606416:00.365415:57.112216:12.33247.7%1h19:13.93743:31.961
5th658James FRASER-MOODIE 10.958s315:48.730716:05.186516:15.768616:32.031516:44.75555.9%1h21:37.42855:55.452
6th653Wayne BARR 11.936s615:47.771616:21.370816:11.191516:38.137617:01.40077.8%1h22:11.80566:29.829
7th679Greig WALKER 12.982s1115:50.814816:16.582716:22.018716:50.159716:56.81066.9%1h22:29.36576:47.389
8th665David LEWIS (vet) 13.137s1315:45.511516:07.695616:53.172817:03.325817:12.87089.2%1h23:15.71087:33.734
9th659Neil GLENDINNING 11.465s416:26.104917:16.2461017:22.3081017:41.7811217:30.025117.7%1h26:27.929910:45.953
10th651Scott ANDERSON (vet) 13.402s1417:21.7601317:07.564917:05.213917:34.833917:49.133134.3%1h27:11.9051011:29.929
11th664Simon JOHNSTON 12.659s916:50.1941017:24.3891117:41.3851217:44.9521317:24.420105.4%1h27:17.9991111:36.023
12th660Jody HALL 13.839s1617:05.8081217:24.9991218:05.4901517:39.8311017:37.007125.8%1h28:06.9741212:24.998
13th657Roddy FAWBERT 12.309s717:02.5411117:53.5951417:51.5211417:41.1971117:57.968155.4%1h28:39.1311312:57.155
14th670Ross MCCULLOCH 12.453s817:28.7981418:02.8801517:36.2381117:50.9541417:55.255143.2%1h29:06.5781413:24.602
15th652Chris ANNABLE 13.090s1218:32.1682317:29.6131317:42.7101318:18.9141517:22.49596.7%1h29:38.9901513:57.014
16th677John WOODROW 12.973s1017:55.3571718:08.5921618:10.8341618:29.5351618:47.024164.8%1h31:44.3151616:02.339
17th663Gary HUGHES 15.155s1917:57.1131918:30.3941718:24.0891718:48.8531719:02.226176.0%1h32:57.8301717:15.854
18th676David STEWART (xc) 15.944s2318:11.6782018:40.0132019:03.5781818:55.6031819:28.903187.1%1h34:35.7191818:53.743
19th662Jonathan HERBERT 13.432s1517:56.4881818:38.1621919:24.2481919:02.9061919:38.770199.5%1h34:54.0061919:12.030
20th673Roy RICHARDSON 15.629s2217:49.0061518:37.0761819:24.4352020:08.0442013.0%1h16:14.19020
21st674Mark SHAW (vet) 14.227s1717:53.7891620:06.3652120:36.5732120:14.4132115.2%1h19:05.36721
22nd668Richard MACDONALD 14.812s1818:30.8842220:19.9672220:41.4162221:47.8182317.7%1h21:34.89722
23rd675Philip ST QUINTIN 16.954s2520:58.3762421:06.2152320:50.2532321:17.545222.2%1h24:29.34323
650Ross ALLAN (vet) 15.607s2118:21.3992122:54.6652424.8% DNF
678Andrew DAVIDSON (vet) 16.195s2421:25.6142523:41.1302510.5% DNF

13-14 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st174Reuben OAKLEY 15.042s515:05.866116:13.912216:38.936116:51.503111.7%1h05:05.2591-
2nd171Rory LAIDLAW 13.650s116:13.077217:02.331417:23.636217:06.39327.3%1h07:59.08722:53.828
3rd154Paddy BARNES 14.169s216:32.267417:15.533517:39.800418:13.454410.2%1h09:55.22334:49.964
4th170Nathaniel HENDERSON 17.059s1616:51.507516:53.009317:34.557319:24.943715.2%1h11:01.07545:55.816
5th172Finn MASON 15.622s717:07.063618:26.801918:26.922517:57.17537.8%1h12:13.58357:08.324
6th185Jamie THOMSON (yth) 14.719s416:15.716317:37.546619:44.426919:01.952621.4%1h12:54.35967:49.100
7th150Ben ALLAN 15.736s817:47.4271018:12.950818:33.340618:13.94654.3%1h13:03.39977:58.140
8th163Kayden DAVIDSON 14.602s317:43.233918:10.857718:46.235720:37.7881116.4%1h15:32.715810:27.456
9th187Ruan VORSTER 16.342s1118:11.3881319:18.3531219:17.072819:38.18988.0%1h16:41.344911:36.085
10th157Oliver BLYTH 15.239s617:40.332818:49.8611020:32.0331320:41.6401217.1%1h17:59.1051012:53.846
11th151Cameron ARCHIBALD 15.863s917:49.5831119:40.3161320:05.4901020:56.3611317.5%1h18:47.6131113:42.354
12th173Scott MURRAY (yth) 15.952s1017:58.0461219:52.1111420:22.4481221:09.7781417.8%1h19:38.3351214:33.076
13th168James FOSTER (juv) 16.419s1218:17.3831419:03.7521121:56.0891820:14.610919.9%1h19:48.2531314:42.994
14th175Rory OGILVIE 16.836s1519:08.0911520:45.3231720:33.0831420:27.030108.5%1h21:10.3631416:05.104
15th153Sam BARBOUR 17.244s1819:09.4231620:05.3171520:46.6571521:49.1231513.9%1h22:07.7641517:02.505
16th152Alasdair BAILLIE 16.635s1419:22.4001720:16.7521621:00.8521624:08.4871924.6%1h25:05.1261619:59.867
17th189James NIXON (juv) 21.059s3119:50.5492021:08.1192021:52.2331722:56.2771615.6%1h26:08.2371721:02.978
18th183Cian SHARP 18.372s2221:45.2522321:34.1672220:05.8141122:59.5471714.4%1h26:43.1521821:37.893
19th161Ross CHISHOLM 20.235s2819:53.5642121:00.1911921:56.4811923:38.4101818.8%1h26:48.8811921:43.622
20th186Geoff VERA 17.793s2019:39.3881921:30.8852124:14.5152123.3%1h05:42.58120
21st169Emmet FOSTER 17.062s1720:22.5392222:05.4672328:23.0642639.3%1h11:08.13221
22nd182Callum SCOTT (u12) 19.571s2522:59.1672522:09.0052426:21.7502319.0%1h11:49.49322
23rd160Iain CARTER (juv) 19.598s2622:51.7852424:28.3762525:29.0662211.5%1h13:08.82523
24th179Aidan RICHARDSON-DOCHERTY 18.124s2123:52.4972625:17.7092626:33.0012411.2%1h16:01.33124
25th165Fraser ELSBY 18.503s2324:22.0752727:11.3532728:09.0232515.5%1h20:00.95425
26th167Struan FERNS 20.669s3027:08.5263027:32.7672828:25.755274.7%1h23:27.71726
27th158Andrew BREWER 21.574s3227:36.2193130:25.9302934:45.5532825.9%1h33:09.27627
28th156Oliver BERNARD 20.020s2728:51.9863236:10.4593225.3%1h05:22.46528
178Ben RICHARDSON (juv) 20.501s2919:28.8821820:55.3021822:35.3292016.0% DNF
184Finlay TAYLOR 16.553s1317:35.163712:15.866143.4% DNF
164Riley DUNCAN 19.040s2427:03.4082932:02.3553018.4% DNF
166Nicholas FAWBERT 17.478s1927:00.1372832:52.4683121.7% DNF

50-59 men  Lap chart Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st605Alex GLASGOW 13.588s114:55.477115:25.508115:18.400115:24.10113.4%1h01:17.0741-
2nd608Gary MCCRAE 13.946s217:00.528217:00.122216:52.998216:57.59720.7%1h08:05.19126:48.117
3rd602Gary BEALL 15.449s517:17.644317:59.909318:18.833318:39.25447.9%1h12:31.089311:14.015
4th616Adrian WALLIS 15.874s618:04.951518:21.019518:34.178518:34.16532.7%1h13:50.187412:33.113
5th612Calvin PRICE 14.847s417:33.788418:20.799418:36.951619:25.150510.6%1h14:11.535512:54.461
6th607Alan LAING 16.345s818:31.462919:07.188818:51.801719:27.12865.0%1h16:13.924614:56.850
7th603Stephen CRAWFORD (gvet) 16.853s1118:21.926818:31.109720:01.722822:00.737819.9%1h19:12.347717:55.273
8th615Bruce STIRLING 16.047s719:12.6641020:15.286920:55.810920:53.89378.9%1h21:33.700820:16.626
9th614Neil STABLES 17.355s1219:28.7371120:24.8081021:23.540109.8%1h01:34.4409
10th604Jim FOULIS 16.439s922:12.1551224:30.2991125:35.6851115.3%1h12:34.57810
11th606Jason HILL (gvet) 18.282s1324:24.2851328:00.3241326:20.8541214.8%1h19:03.74511
12th613Mark SNOWDEN 19.208s1425:36.7451426:45.5531226:36.461134.5%1h19:17.96712
13th600Mark BARNETT 14.394s318:20.368746:54.85914155.8%1h05:29.62113
601Niall BAXTER 16.820s1018:18.888618:24.954618:34.15641.4% DNF

60+ men  Lap chart Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st702John GEMMELL 17.847s220:01.445120:17.792220:05.913219:49.50712.4%1h20:32.5041-
2nd704Colin MURLEY 17.384s120:01.617220:10.921120:02.611121:10.00525.7%1h21:42.53821:10.034
3rd700Alan BOYD 19.515s521:31.533322:18.760323:03.075323:02.37837.1%1h30:15.26139:42.757
4th701Gavin EARON 19.560s622:04.807422:32.642423:18.775423:27.43146.2%1h31:43.215411:10.711
5th703David MCLEAN (svet) 18.340s325:18.749525:35.317526:37.444528:07.258511.1%1h45:57.108525:24.604
6th706Christopher WHITE 21.878s736:05.479639:06.972640:29.442612.2%1h56:03.7716
7th705Paul THORNTON (svet) 19.472s4n/a19.472s7

Taster men  Lap chart Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st753John ROBERTSON (svet) 20.356s425:17.234425:56.71642:33.8121912.1%54:08.1181-
2nd752Terry MCCLOSKEY 18.424s118:46.692118:59.355120:02.91726.8%58:07.38823:59.270
3rd754Jonathan DALE 18.931s220:13.119220:34.513220:34.91831.8%1h01:41.48137:33.363
4th750Richard CLEATHERO 20.074s323:52.075325:18.300325:58.51048.8%1h15:28.959421:20.841

U12 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st63Innes MCDONALD 10.563s117:05.4861n/a17:16.0491-
2nd60Jamie HALL (u12) 13.714s818:27.8972n/a18:41.61121:25.562
3rd53Finlay BARR 12.241s218:36.1793n/a18:48.42031:32.371
4th62Cole MCCANN 13.451s618:40.8254n/a18:54.27641:38.227
5th59Sam FERRY 12.432s319:01.7375n/a19:14.16951:58.120
6th64Euan MURRAY 13.104s519:37.7856n/a19:50.88962:34.840
7th56Martin CUNNANE 12.708s419:55.9327n/a20:08.64072:52.591
8th61Jem HENDERSON 16.300s1320:37.4458n/a20:53.74583:37.696
9th50Cameron ANNABLE 13.676s721:08.2769n/a21:21.95294:05.903
10th54Zac BATEY 14.644s921:08.66610n/a21:23.310104:07.261
11th58Alasdair EASTON (juv) 16.507s1421:56.36911n/a22:12.876114:56.827
12th51Zach BARBOUR 16.572s1521:58.26312n/a22:14.835124:58.786
13th57Jamie DUNCAN (u12) 14.977s1022:00.59513n/a22:15.572134:59.523
14th67Cameron READ 15.841s1124:18.37614n/a24:34.217147:18.168
15th68Eric TILL 17.648s1624:39.15515n/a24:56.803157:40.754
16th71Rory YOUNGMAN 15.991s1224:49.85416n/a25:05.845167:49.796
17th66Henry O'BRIEN 20.017s2024:51.28717n/a25:11.304177:55.255
18th65Euan MURPHY 21.764s2124:53.55818n/a25:15.322187:59.273
19th70Murray YOUNG 18.326s1825:56.15419n/a26:14.480198:58.431
20th52Joe BARNES (u12) 17.847s1727:23.85220n/a27:41.6992010:25.650
21st69Cailean VORSTER 18.437s1935:52.13121n/a36:10.5682118:54.519
55Harris COCHRANE n/a DNS

 

 

Elite/Expert women  Lap chart Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st301Kerry MACPHEE 14.817s217:15.849116:34.495117:13.731117:20.236117:29.27715.5%1h26:08.4051-
2nd300Jane BARR 14.716s117:19.286218:02.313218:10.715318:33.834318:05.46437.2%1h30:26.32824:17.923
3rd302Joanne THOM 15.458s317:39.103318:24.067318:07.832218:24.608217:46.03724.3%1h30:37.10534:28.700

17-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st400Mieke KALMIJN 8.604s118:32.216119:51.271120:27.931120:31.442120:47.891112.2%1h40:19.3551-

Sport women  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st312Sofia CHRISTIANSEN 16.318s119:30.752120:19.042120:56.092121:07.00218.2%1h22:09.2061-
2nd311Erin BEVERIDGE 17.332s319:55.214220:38.123221:07.704221:16.70226.8%1h23:15.07521:05.869
3rd315Amy HICKMAN 18.230s420:24.361321:17.852321:50.062322:03.96148.1%1h25:54.46633:45.260
4th313Sara DE PABLO 19.090s521:39.734521:40.124421:52.021421:16.96332.7%1h26:47.93244:38.726
5th316Kyla ORR 16.998s220:48.804422:12.932522:06.818523:01.542510.6%1h28:27.09456:17.888

15-16 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st202Elena MCGORUM 12.907s116:52.621117:23.304118:13.590118:56.049112.2%1h11:38.4711-
2nd203Yasmin MCPHAIL 14.853s321:23.492223:17.257223:27.302224:46.905215.8%1h33:09.809221:31.338
3rd206Erin WOOD 14.268s221:44.313323:48.518324:53.165326:17.347320.9%1h36:57.611325:19.140
4th201Grace MCCABE 16.851s422:58.886424:24.640425:08.56549.4%1h12:48.9424
5th204Beth SHAW 19.993s526:36.153527:42.932529:16.378510.0%1h23:55.4565

40-49 women  Lap chart Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st505Ruth MILLER 19.909s321:07.217220:43.387121:16.659121:10.23112.7%1h24:37.4031-
2nd504Pippa TANNER 20.805s521:19.122321:42.651221:57.406221:29.92923.0%1h26:49.91322:12.510
3rd503Jaime NICHOLSON 18.303s120:55.976121:54.353322:00.165322:22.08736.9%1h27:30.88432:53.481
4th500Melanie ANNABLE 18.813s223:00.508423:31.216423:19.649423:12.39842.2%1h33:22.58448:45.181
5th502Louise GIBSON 20.553s423:48.623524:41.838525:39.324526:03.36559.4%1h40:33.703515:56.300
6th501Eleanor FIRTH 20.922s624:39.634626:24.652627:10.429627:51.547613.0%1h46:27.184621:49.781

13-14 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st102Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON 12.463s116:52.287117:56.045118:11.60617.8%53:12.4011-
2nd112Kacey EYEINGTON 16.335s818:42.850318:42.960219:02.67221.8%56:44.81723:32.416
3rd111Daisy TAYLOR 14.344s218:21.209218:56.583319:13.68634.8%56:45.82233:33.421
4th110Ruby-Soho SMITH 16.604s918:46.069419:35.373421:00.983512.0%59:39.02946:26.628
5th106Beatrix KIEHLMANN 15.277s420:48.110720:35.107520:55.33141.6%1h02:33.82559:21.424
6th105Katie GALLOWAY 15.776s521:24.448823:21.213622:40.35069.1%1h07:41.787614:29.386
7th101Isla BRYSON 18.608s1124:49.870925:49.215728:30.619714.8%1h19:28.312726:15.911
8th103Amelia CLEATHERO 17.315s1025:28.4521028:48.213913.1%54:33.9808
9th108Megan PLEWS 15.851s627:06.8531128:07.85883.7%55:30.5629
10th109Rudie SHEARER 16.180s719:41.242549:31.52410151.6%1h09:28.94610
11th100Emma BAILLIE 20.799s1240:13.84112n/a40:34.64011
107Christina MCGORUM 14.587s320:01.9806n/a DNF

U12 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st5Lacey HOLMES 16.742s121:01.0351n/a21:17.7771-
2nd6Joscelyn KENNEDY 19.190s621:30.0452n/a21:49.235231.458s
3rd9Daisy WILKINSON 17.386s222:36.4983n/a22:53.88431:36.107
4th7Anna MACKENZIE 18.496s323:12.0834n/a23:30.57942:12.802
5th10Katy NIXON 20.583s924:10.2545n/a24:30.83753:13.060
6th8Isla QUEEN 18.614s424:13.7176n/a24:32.33163:14.554
7th2Katherine BRYANT 19.997s725:05.9077n/a25:25.90474:08.127
8th3Isla FAIRBAIRN 20.496s825:32.8288n/a25:53.32484:35.547
9th4Freya GIBSON 19.044s526:52.5209n/a27:11.56495:53.787
10th1Zoe BLYTH 20.884s1027:21.35510n/a27:42.239106:24.462

Taster women  Lap chart Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Intro lap Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st804Helen RYALL 24.589s225:00.3661n/a25:24.9551-
2nd803Katie BAIN 25.704s326:55.7332n/a27:21.43721:56.482
3rd802Nicola OZTURK 24.312s131:44.5503n/a32:08.86236:43.907
4th801Fiona ELLIS 25.820s437:05.3044n/a37:31.124412:06.169
Advertise here
Chat with us